Polish Open 2013


Date
Apr 20 - 21, 2013
City
Lublin, Poland
Venue

Telewizja Polska SA Oddzia? w Lublinie

Address
ul. Henryka Raabego 2, 20-030 Lublin
Website
Polish Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Mark Wójtowicz and Fundacja Rozwoju Sportu w Lublinie

Information

Entry fee: 25 z? (PLN)

Events
Competitors
64
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.86 9.44 Poland 7.869.2710.669.799.25
2 Jakub Kipa 9.31 10.63 Poland 9.3111.3311.139.8310.93
3 Marcin Zalewski 9.13 11.14 Poland 9.1312.5912.6510.6510.18
4 Przemysław Kaleta 10.25 11.42 Poland 10.2511.7811.1513.5211.34
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.96 11.68 Poland 11.1910.9614.0011.4112.43
6 Michał Halczuk 11.22 11.87 Poland 11.7311.7012.1912.6311.22
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.43 11.93 Poland 11.6311.8610.4312.3113.40
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.16 12.18 Poland 11.8612.5312.1614.8110.16
9 Kalina Jakubowska 11.68 12.54 Poland 12.4715.8311.6812.1313.02
10 Wojciech Knott 10.84 12.64 Poland 15.3811.8410.8413.3012.77
11 Mateusz Fydrych 10.97 12.76 Poland 12.5212.5014.1310.9713.25
12 Adrian Walkowiak 11.63 12.78 Poland 12.5211.6313.9112.7213.11
13 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.80 12.82 Poland 15.5813.0511.8013.2112.19
14 Jakub Cabaj 11.62 13.30 Poland 13.1614.4111.6213.5213.22
15 Filip Miazek 10.96 13.75 Poland 10.9613.0915.9412.8015.36
16 Marcin Stachura 13.31 14.12 Poland 13.6814.9117.3813.3113.77
17 Cezary Rokita 12.22 14.48 Poland 13.7914.4112.2215.3815.25
18 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.81 14.63 Poland 12.8114.3716.6515.1314.38
19 Michał Bogdan 12.18 14.71 Poland 14.5316.8112.8018.2812.18
20 Patryk Szewczyk 13.16 14.97 Poland 13.1613.66DNF18.0613.18
21 Kamil Mieńko 11.68 15.63 Poland 24.1113.9119.8311.6813.16
22 Paweł Kowol 14.34 15.68 Poland 15.9015.4614.3417.5315.69
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.81 15.70 Poland 17.0816.0617.9412.8113.97
24 Michał Herjan 13.33 15.74 Poland 15.0824.2913.3317.8314.30
25 Kamil Zieliński 13.03 15.81 Poland 20.7816.3814.1613.0316.90
26 Marcin Jakubowski 13.58 16.14 Poland 16.3017.4016.6813.5815.43
27 Jakub Sokołowski 15.75 17.29 Poland 16.3815.7518.16DNF17.33
28 Marek Padlewski 16.47 17.65 Poland 17.0321.8418.0317.9016.47
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 15.27 17.74 Poland 16.4119.4117.4015.2721.33
30 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.88 17.96 Poland 17.2117.8518.8314.8820.77
31 Łukasz Herman 15.68 18.05 Poland 20.2915.6817.6918.6617.80
32 Marek Wójtowicz 15.75 18.05 Poland 18.7816.4118.9615.7524.21
33 Bartosz Bździel 17.05 18.33 Poland 18.6917.3119.0022.1917.05
34 Rafał Studnicki 17.42 20.60 Poland 17.4219.1522.8521.0921.55
35 Aneta Zwolińska 20.02 20.77 Poland 25.8820.0220.6820.5921.05
36 Owidiusz Pryk 18.56 20.91 Poland 20.7824.5718.5622.9319.02
37 Błażej Cichy 19.50 21.04 Poland 19.5525.0823.1520.4119.50
38 Mateusz Lepieszka 18.38 21.36 Poland 23.0518.3820.0321.0028.03
39 Kamil Dybała 17.86 21.64 Poland 23.0623.6417.8618.2125.76
40 Karol Sochan 19.87 23.36 Poland 23.6623.7722.6526.4019.87
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.56 24.19 Poland 19.5622.5523.6826.35DNF
42 Filip Zowczak 21.27 25.00 Poland 26.1527.8721.2727.4521.39
43 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 23.09 25.88 Poland 24.6526.8426.1627.1623.09
44 Szymon Strzałkowski 21.61 26.58 Poland 24.2121.6127.5527.9728.80
45 Rafał Waryszak 23.59 27.25 Poland 30.3323.5925.9327.6528.16
46 Bartosz Bosko 22.83 28.21 Poland 27.7222.8328.3129.5328.59
47 Jan Jelonkiewicz 24.25 28.27 Poland 31.6924.2528.2726.4730.06
48 Filip Droszcz 25.22 28.92 Poland 27.9725.2228.8329.97DNF
49 Patryk Galant 24.32 29.46 Poland 26.9030.5031.8324.3230.98
50 Michał Wójtowicz 26.46 29.72 Poland 33.4339.5028.7226.4627.00
51 Karol Tomaszewski 21.63 30.74 Poland 32.6626.3433.8121.6333.22
52 Rafał Bartuzi 30.30 33.39 Poland 34.4735.1339.7130.5630.30
53 Krzysztof Tusiński 28.63 34.63 Poland 37.8630.3641.5228.6335.66
54 Piotr Makowski 30.59 35.48 Poland 35.7534.9135.7736.5830.59
55 Michał Wac 29.45 36.21 Poland 35.2146.4129.4540.3333.09
56 Marcin Ciszek 30.46 38.70 Poland 30.4635.181:01.3041.4039.52
57 Maciej Dobosz 38.55 40.19 Poland 1:46.3138.5539.9041.8838.80
58 Adam Gajowy 36.19 43.89 Poland 36.1945.9740.8644.84DNF
59 Jan Przyłucki 37.78 51.64 Poland DNF43.7537.7859.5951.59
60 Szymon Kaźmierczak 49.61 52.60 Poland 57.8050.2356.7249.6150.86
61 Marcin Wieczorek 28.18 DNF Poland DNF28.181:29.2934.55DNF
62 Mateusz Gil 47.72 DNF Poland 58.71DNF47.72DNF49.25
63 Piotr Zygmunt 1:07.72 DNF Poland 1:07.72DNFDNF3:21.361:53.25

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.81 8.99 Poland 7.818.778.6610.669.55
2 Jakub Kipa 9.25 10.14 Poland 9.259.3512.9410.6910.39
3 Marcin Zalewski 7.90 10.18 Poland 12.387.909.4410.0211.08
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.16 10.98 Poland 10.9511.3311.4010.1610.65
5 Przemysław Kaleta 9.31 11.07 Poland 13.0811.819.349.3112.05
6 Mateusz Fydrych 10.31 11.46 Poland 12.1513.6811.4410.3110.80
7 Wojciech Knott 11.50 11.88 Poland 11.5012.0014.4411.8411.80
8 Marcin Stachura 11.59 11.95 Poland 11.5911.6612.3713.3111.81
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.18 12.07 Poland 11.5611.9113.2311.1812.75
10 Michał Halczuk 10.80 12.31 Poland 12.9012.3311.7412.8510.80
11 Kalina Jakubowska 11.02 12.42 Poland 14.0111.7713.7911.0211.71
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.59 12.60 Poland 15.3412.6913.2111.5911.91
13 Filip Miazek 10.61 12.61 Poland 13.5313.4616.7810.8310.61
14 Cezary Rokita 11.29 12.62 Poland 12.4413.4511.2911.9615.48
15 Jakub Cabaj 12.05 12.85 Poland 13.1115.4412.2512.0513.19
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.15 13.03 Poland 13.4112.1512.7812.9114.00
17 Adrian Walkowiak 10.88 13.25 Poland 14.2810.8812.6814.1612.91
18 Patryk Szewczyk 11.72 13.31 Poland 14.6113.3811.7211.9515.55
19 Kamil Zieliński 13.63 14.02 Poland 14.3614.0213.6917.6313.63
20 Kamil Mieńko 13.54 14.34 Poland 14.0613.5414.6314.3417.13
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 14.79 Poland 14.7513.6317.9715.6613.95
22 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.44 14.83 Poland 16.3612.4414.7215.0714.69
23 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.18 15.09 Poland 15.9716.5814.8314.4714.18
24 Paweł Kowol 14.90 15.36 Poland 15.7714.9015.4114.9116.44
25 Michał Bogdan 13.68 17.07 Poland 16.4513.6818.2416.5219.84
26 Marcin Jakubowski 13.69 17.18 Poland 17.4614.5634.1913.6919.52
27 Marek Wójtowicz 15.11 17.40 Poland 22.9416.4617.4418.3115.11
28 Michał Herjan 16.90 17.41 Poland 17.6517.3016.9017.6117.31
29 Bartosz Bździel 15.96 17.55 Poland 17.2115.9619.0516.39DNF
30 Łukasz Herman 14.95 19.65 Poland 20.7419.4621.8214.9518.74
31 Kamil Dybała 18.21 20.93 Poland 20.2818.2122.09DNF20.41
32 Marek Padlewski 18.69 21.06 Poland 20.6320.0024.0318.6922.56
33 Błażej Cichy 15.55 21.15 Poland 21.5023.0615.5524.1818.88
34 Rafał Studnicki 17.69 21.57 Poland 24.6320.1823.6117.6920.93
35 Karol Sochan 19.22 22.19 Poland 22.15DNF19.2222.5321.88
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.36 22.88 Poland 25.9424.0920.3622.9321.62
37 Owidiusz Pryk 20.77 22.94 Poland 20.7723.6622.2531.4422.90
38 Aneta Zwolińska 20.04 28.82 Poland DNF21.9342.1922.3420.04

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.50 9.52 Poland 9.4210.039.769.388.50
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.56 10.68 Poland 12.329.939.569.7913.34
3 Przemysław Kaleta 9.91 10.88 Poland 9.9111.0513.0411.4810.10
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.09 10.95 Poland 9.0911.0710.4311.3512.96
5 Jakub Kipa 9.21 11.44 Poland 10.2514.219.2112.5811.48
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.22 12.48 Poland 10.2212.4511.8613.1413.71
7 Mateusz Fydrych 11.73 12.65 Poland 13.7311.7311.8814.9212.34
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.64 12.92 Poland 12.0914.8211.8516.9411.64
9 Wojciech Knott 10.77 13.11 Poland 18.1612.1413.4510.7713.75
10 Michał Halczuk 11.26 13.16 Poland 14.8613.5111.8311.2614.13
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.84 13.20 Poland 16.8811.8412.5212.3914.69
12 Marcin Stachura 11.65 13.53 Poland 13.2912.7311.6514.5814.61

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 1.96 2.82 Poland 5.361.963.272.432.75
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.06 3.64 Poland 3.862.064.223.523.55
3 Wojciech Knott 2.77 3.87 Poland 3.344.303.962.775.55
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2.52 4.01 Poland 3.552.523.346.845.15
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.41 4.01 Poland 4.233.634.173.414.78
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4.00 4.30 Poland 4.454.134.004.444.32
7 Przemysław Kaleta 3.69 4.38 Poland 4.904.084.963.694.17
8 Patryk Szewczyk 3.38 4.53 Poland 3.384.7711.684.594.22
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.83 4.64 Poland 4.533.948.273.835.46
10 Michał Halczuk 3.80 5.01 Poland 4.985.027.125.043.80
11 Jakub Cabaj 4.20 5.22 Poland 4.225.356.106.984.20
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.25 5.25 Poland 5.584.8611.504.255.30
13 Jakub Kipa 4.50 5.29 Poland 4.505.665.416.364.80
14 Marcin Zalewski 3.28 5.34 Poland 8.054.635.863.285.53
15 Adrian Walkowiak 5.21 5.44 Poland 6.555.255.695.215.39
16 Filip Miazek 3.61 5.74 Poland 3.617.095.754.576.90
17 Michał Herjan 4.40 5.93 Poland 6.537.865.814.405.44
18 Kamil Zieliński 4.59 6.06 Poland 13.224.595.357.055.77
19 Cezary Rokita 3.27 6.08 Poland 4.686.1211.117.433.27
20 Jan Jelonkiewicz 5.77 6.42 Poland 8.406.346.255.776.66
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.28 6.45 Poland 5.977.686.414.286.96
22 Bartosz Bździel 5.40 6.50 Poland 7.227.775.405.726.55
23 Michał Bogdan 5.58 6.52 Poland 7.056.525.586.008.60
24 Rafał Studnicki 4.61 6.63 Poland 7.618.845.724.616.56
25 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 3.96 6.67 Poland 6.403.967.807.915.81
26 Marek Padlewski 5.43 6.76 Poland 5.436.838.617.366.09
27 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.83 6.85 Poland 10.475.836.906.537.13
28 Błażej Cichy 5.24 6.92 Poland 5.278.837.735.247.75
29 Marcin Stachura 4.96 7.36 Poland 4.968.707.166.228.69
30 Filip Zowczak 6.81 7.67 Poland 11.267.847.446.817.74
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.30 7.71 Poland 7.537.349.418.257.30
32 Łukasz Herman 7.09 8.10 Poland 7.098.138.2810.447.88
33 Patryk Galant 7.19 8.64 Poland 7.199.588.059.698.28
34 Kamil Mieńko 5.41 9.08 Poland 6.8014.1914.396.255.41
35 Karol Tomaszewski 7.18 9.82 Poland 13.377.18DNF8.038.06
36 Filip Droszcz 5.43 13.04 Poland 6.95DNF9.0323.135.43
37 Kamil Dybała 8.09 Poland 9.188.09
38 Paweł Kowol 8.44 Poland 8.4411.09
39 Karol Sochan 8.66 Poland 8.818.66
40 Owidiusz Pryk 8.81 Poland 10.588.81
41 Szymon Strzałkowski 9.63 Poland 9.819.63
42 Piotr Makowski 10.00 Poland 10.0016.47
43 Szymon Kaźmierczak 10.40 Poland 10.4012.52
44 Rafał Waryszak 10.94 Poland 14.4110.94
45 Marcin Wieczorek 13.08 Poland 36.0313.08
46 Marcin Ciszek 17.16 Poland 32.1117.16
47 Piotr Zygmunt 35.15 Poland 47.8435.15

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.72 2.89 Poland 3.162.271.723.723.25
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.84 3.48 Poland 4.113.064.862.843.27
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.71 3.55 Poland 3.482.714.113.064.63
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.61 4.38 Poland 4.913.615.654.004.22
5 Wojciech Knott 2.80 4.44 Poland 6.182.803.774.345.21
6 Jakub Kipa 3.62 4.50 Poland 4.803.623.834.944.88
7 Michał Halczuk 3.30 4.56 Poland 4.593.304.634.874.45
8 Patryk Szewczyk 3.61 4.61 Poland 5.154.114.563.616.77
9 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.43 4.65 Poland 3.434.695.584.065.19
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.25 4.74 Poland 4.753.255.503.9739.86
11 Marcin Zalewski 3.52 4.96 Poland 4.153.525.465.505.27
12 Jakub Cabaj 3.69 5.00 Poland 5.443.694.895.514.68
13 Marcin Jakubowski 3.77 5.22 Poland 6.884.3810.833.774.40
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.26 5.27 Poland 7.814.265.215.555.06
15 Marcin Stachura 4.43 5.45 Poland 5.194.904.436.256.71
16 Adrian Walkowiak 4.38 6.12 Poland 4.385.099.276.466.80
17 Michał Herjan 5.61 6.18 Poland 5.725.615.778.777.05
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.82 6.42 Poland 10.164.826.355.727.20
19 Patryk Galant 5.41 6.49 Poland 7.815.415.816.197.46
20 Błażej Cichy 4.58 6.50 Poland 6.084.586.446.998.69
21 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 5.11 6.50 Poland 5.115.728.065.7224.80
22 Michał Bogdan 5.00 6.56 Poland 9.095.005.866.137.69
23 Bartosz Bździel 3.93 6.87 Poland 7.773.938.306.086.77
24 Kamil Zieliński 3.31 6.96 Poland 16.403.315.219.366.30
25 Filip Miazek 5.23 6.98 Poland 6.445.239.976.218.28
26 Jan Jelonkiewicz 6.08 7.01 Poland 9.027.596.407.056.08
27 Cezary Rokita 6.02 7.37 Poland 7.96DNF6.647.516.02
28 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.06 7.41 Poland 5.068.067.287.337.63
29 Łukasz Herman 5.52 7.82 Poland 8.005.528.4611.777.00
30 Marek Padlewski 4.72 8.27 Poland 7.664.727.969.189.19
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.46 8.29 Poland 6.466.6412.757.5010.73
32 Filip Zowczak 7.65 8.31 Poland 10.528.168.008.767.65
33 Rafał Studnicki 7.28 9.55 Poland 11.618.818.867.2810.97

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.81 2.13 ER Poland 2.401.931.813.002.06
2 Jakub Kipa 1.90 3.08 Poland 2.493.901.905.042.86
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.69 3.09 Poland 2.694.862.752.723.80
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.96 3.65 Poland 3.613.584.152.963.75
5 Patryk Szewczyk 3.38 3.87 Poland 4.614.383.383.613.63
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.04 3.97 Poland 4.544.903.933.043.43
7 Jakub Cabaj 3.25 4.00 Poland 3.785.303.253.654.56
8 Wojciech Knott 3.31 4.56 Poland 6.314.364.115.223.31
9 Marcin Zalewski 2.53 4.79 Poland 3.977.342.533.05DNF
10 Michał Halczuk 2.93 4.80 Poland 4.406.662.93DNF3.33
11 Przemysław Kaleta 3.59 5.03 Poland 5.215.283.594.5911.41
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.02 5.32 Poland 3.024.284.52DNF7.17

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 37.21 41.24 Poland 37.2146.0340.0840.4643.19
2 Michał Halczuk 45.03 46.04 Poland 49.2246.4445.4045.0346.28
3 Marcin Zalewski 43.84 48.11 Poland 48.9043.9743.8451.4658.27
4 Jakub Kipa 43.13 48.19 Poland 43.1346.9452.5947.0650.56
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 45.32 49.37 Poland 49.6652.5245.9345.3258.93
6 Adrian Walkowiak 47.52 50.42 Poland 53.1249.5047.5248.64DNF
7 Jakub Cabaj 44.01 51.20 Poland 44.0154.3050.4348.881:01.08
8 Mateusz Fydrych 43.96 51.28 Poland 52.2550.7250.8643.9654.43
9 Wojciech Knott 50.21 53.06 Poland 54.7552.8450.211:13.7951.59
10 Michał Pleskowicz 43.59 54.14 Poland 50.6557.65DNF54.1143.59
11 Marcin Stachura 51.34 54.66 Poland 55.0651.34DNF55.5053.41
12 Kamil Zieliński 51.18 58.53 Poland 51.1857.3059.711:14.5358.58
13 Cezary Rokita 56.71 58.94 Poland 58.6956.711:02.9459.7158.43
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 55.33 59.69 Poland 55.331:13.2559.9059.3159.86
15 Paweł Kowol 56.11 1:02.71 Poland 1:01.831:04.451:01.861:04.7556.11
16 Patryk Szewczyk 1:01.03 1:10.33 Poland 1:01.031:15.931:13.281:17.711:01.78
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:04.91 1:14.66 Poland 1:04.911:23.251:17.411:18.361:08.22
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:05.93 Poland 1:08.101:05.93
19 Filip Miazek 1:06.46 Poland 1:06.461:09.72
20 Marcin Jakubowski 1:11.47 Poland 1:11.841:11.47
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:13.06 Poland 1:13.061:14.94
22 Michał Herjan 1:16.52 Poland 1:28.261:16.52
23 Bartosz Bździel 1:17.70 Poland 1:17.70DNF
24 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:18.34 Poland 1:25.081:18.34
25 Jakub Sokołowski 1:21.52 Poland 1:21.521:25.24
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:22.33 Poland 1:22.331:47.90
27 Filip Zowczak 1:28.32 Poland DNF1:28.32
28 Bartosz Bosko 1:33.69 Poland 1:47.651:33.69
29 Marek Padlewski 1:35.07 Poland 1:35.071:36.96
30 Karol Tomaszewski 1:37.16 Poland 1:37.161:48.92
31 Błażej Cichy 1:40.34 Poland 1:40.341:45.00
32 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:44.37 Poland 1:56.351:44.37
33 Owidiusz Pryk 1:46.31 Poland 1:46.312:19.46
34 Mateusz Lepieszka 1:50.55 Poland 1:50.552:00.80
35 Łukasz Herman 1:54.69 Poland 2:25.111:54.69
36 Jan Jelonkiewicz 1:54.77 Poland 1:54.772:17.25
37 Rafał Studnicki 1:56.72 Poland 2:22.301:56.72
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:03.46 Poland 2:03.46DNF
39 Marcin Wieczorek 2:11.97 Poland 2:22.302:11.97
40 Rafał Waryszak 2:27.43 Poland DNF2:27.43
41 Jan Przyłucki 3:02.25 Poland 3:42.553:02.25
42 Krzysztof Tusiński 3:13.40 Poland 3:46.933:13.40
43 Szymon Kaźmierczak DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 41.65 43.25 Poland 41.8141.6548.5944.5943.36
2 Michał Halczuk 44.71 46.85 Poland 45.7357.6748.4344.7146.38
3 Marcin Zalewski 45.53 48.45 Poland 48.281:07.5545.5350.1346.94
4 Marcin Stachura 46.72 49.40 Poland 48.8646.7247.5555.7251.78
5 Jakub Kipa 43.83 49.97 Poland 43.8350.9650.8348.1352.11
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.47 50.84 Poland 40.4752.0353.9446.5656.30
7 Jakub Cabaj 49.47 51.97 Poland 59.2251.3349.4752.9351.66
8 Mateusz Fydrych 47.03 52.66 Poland 50.2847.111:01.431:00.6047.03
9 Kamil Zieliński 44.06 53.44 Poland DNF53.0053.1154.2244.06
10 Adrian Walkowiak 46.30 54.03 Poland 55.4455.8855.0346.3051.61
11 Michał Pleskowicz 49.22 55.38 Poland 49.2259.7851.271:03.3355.08
12 Wojciech Knott 49.84 56.98 Poland 49.84DNF54.331:00.3456.28

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:06.66 1:14.65 Poland 1:18.581:06.661:15.461:10.161:18.33
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:16.78 1:29.05 Poland 1:30.211:33.631:16.781:42.131:23.30
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:22.88 1:29.94 Poland 1:22.971:29.281:22.881:37.561:41.94
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:25.30 1:34.95 Poland 1:29.001:48.801:25.301:31.091:44.77
5 Cezary Rokita 1:29.62 1:35.00 Poland 2:04.331:37.271:32.741:29.621:34.98
6 Jakub Kipa 1:36.00 1:40.31 Poland 1:36.001:38.401:40.181:42.361:48.71
7 Michał Pleskowicz 1:31.55 1:41.33 Poland 1:36.271:42.661:57.081:31.551:45.06
8 Jakub Cabaj 1:39.34 1:47.32 Poland 1:56.421:46.661:47.301:48.001:39.34
9 Adrian Walkowiak 1:34.43 1:48.78 Poland 1:48.961:52.081:34.431:53.461:45.30
10 Wojciech Knott 1:39.94 1:52.00 Poland 2:12.091:45.591:46.491:39.942:03.93
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:40.55 1:53.76 Poland 1:40.551:58.132:06.031:40.862:02.28
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:47.47 1:56.34 Poland 2:24.661:59.811:47.471:50.001:59.22
13 Paweł Kowol 1:52.67 1:59.13 Poland 2:04.631:52.672:03.691:56.151:57.55
14 Patryk Szewczyk 1:46.21 2:08.55 Poland 2:08.681:46.212:19.782:01.552:15.41
15 Mateusz Fydrych 2:02.11 Poland 2:02.112:35.47
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:02.28 Poland 2:15.022:02.28
17 Jakub Sokołowski 2:05.75 Poland 2:05.752:16.69
18 Marcin Stachura 2:07.82 Poland 2:07.822:35.68
19 Marcin Jakubowski 2:11.11 Poland 2:11.112:14.00
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:14.33 Poland 2:14.332:34.89
21 Michał Herjan 2:17.06 Poland 2:40.662:17.06
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:20.66 Poland 2:22.712:20.66
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:26.00 Poland 2:26.002:40.31
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.77 Poland 2:49.152:46.77
25 Filip Zowczak 2:48.08 Poland 2:53.252:48.08
26 Kamil Mieńko 2:50.71 Poland 2:50.713:10.44
27 Bartosz Bździel 2:56.75 Poland 3:12.532:56.75
28 Filip Miazek 3:03.80 Poland 3:03.80DNF
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:10.83 Poland 3:10.833:14.68
30 Bartosz Bosko 3:24.61 Poland 3:24.613:44.40
31 Błażej Cichy 3:30.49 Poland 4:10.083:30.49
32 Marek Padlewski 3:32.75 Poland 3:32.754:00.03
33 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 3:59.61 Poland 3:59.61DNF
34 Krzysztof Tusiński 5:11.83 Poland 5:23.915:11.83
35 Filip Droszcz 6:15.91 Poland DNF6:15.91

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:10.50 1:12.89 Poland 1:10.501:26.131:14.591:13.211:10.88
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.36 1:26.42 Poland 1:26.461:54.191:19.361:19.361:33.44
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:20.00 1:28.95 Poland 1:20.001:23.341:36.161:42.341:27.34
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:29.15 1:32.16 Poland 1:33.561:31.881:31.031:39.631:29.15
5 Jakub Kipa 1:24.11 1:36.27 Poland 1:24.111:31.451:32.471:46.471:44.90
6 Cezary Rokita 1:30.99 1:36.58 Poland 1:33.881:30.991:45.441:41.201:34.65
7 Michał Pleskowicz 1:31.38 1:37.84 Poland 1:43.641:34.431:31.381:35.462:06.78
8 Jakub Cabaj 1:37.86 1:40.04 Poland 1:38.031:42.971:37.861:39.131:46.38
9 Wojciech Knott 1:49.47 1:51.71 Poland 1:52.082:12.361:49.471:52.801:50.24
10 Adrian Walkowiak 1:26.97 1:52.65 Poland 1:48.301:26.971:59.471:59.881:50.19
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:45.19 1:54.04 Poland 1:50.871:45.191:52.441:58.812:04.19
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.86 1:55.56 Poland 1:46.811:43.862:02.712:01.111:58.75

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:14.56 2:20.27 Poland 2:21.812:24.442:14.56
2 Cezary Rokita 2:32.93 2:40.11 Poland 2:47.812:32.932:39.60
3 Kamil Zieliński 2:55.27 3:03.00 Poland 2:56.222:55.273:17.50
4 Jakub Cabaj 3:00.05 3:04.84 Poland 3:09.283:00.053:05.19
5 Jakub Kipa 3:11.71 3:16.04 Poland 3:17.383:11.713:19.02
6 Adrian Walkowiak 3:15.75 3:22.68 Poland 3:23.583:15.753:28.71
7 Wojciech Knott 3:37.08 3:50.88 Poland 3:58.853:56.723:37.08
8 Patryk Szewczyk 3:51.07 5:13.87 Poland 3:51.077:47.834:02.72
9 Paweł Kowol 4:19.08 Poland 4:19.08
10 Michał Herjan 4:29.92 Poland 4:29.92
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:43.21 Poland 4:43.21
12 Filip Zowczak 6:40.44 Poland 6:40.44
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 7:00.54 Poland 7:00.54

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 2:21.43 Poland 2:13.612:16.702:33.98
2 Cezary Rokita 2:31.93 2:47.47 Poland 2:57.452:53.032:31.93
3 Kamil Zieliński 2:44.36 2:48.84 Poland 2:54.152:44.362:48.02
4 Jakub Cabaj 3:19.71 3:36.83 Poland 3:46.133:44.643:19.71
5 Adrian Walkowiak 3:27.72 3:39.19 Poland 3:31.313:27.723:58.55

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:26.65 3:30.20 Poland 3:26.653:31.403:32.55
2 Cezary Rokita 3:41.02 4:29.16 Poland 5:20.783:41.024:25.67
3 Kamil Zieliński 4:54.02 5:04.77 Poland 5:21.024:59.284:54.02
4 Adrian Walkowiak 5:16.21 5:23.80 Poland 5:33.185:22.025:16.21
5 Przemysław Kaleta 5:23.04 5:28.60 Poland 5:23.505:39.275:23.04
6 Jakub Sokołowski 5:17.78 5:35.95 Poland 5:17.785:49.005:41.07
7 Jakub Cabaj 5:25.28 5:47.10 Poland 5:51.225:25.286:04.81
8 Patryk Szewczyk 5:34.10 5:54.24 Poland 5:57.315:34.106:11.31
9 Paweł Kowol 5:51.98 6:05.25 Poland 6:15.476:08.295:51.98
10 Jakub Kipa 6:02.27 DNF Poland 6:02.27DNSDNS
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:57.59 Poland 6:57.59
12 Wojciech Knott 7:07.84 Poland 7:07.84
13 Bartosz Bosko 7:51.03 Poland 7:51.03
14 Michał Herjan 8:15.53 Poland 8:15.53
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 10:05.00 Poland 10:05.00
16 Filip Zowczak 10:06.00 Poland 10:06.00
17 Błażej Cichy 11:39.00 Poland 11:39.00
18 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:30.28 3:36.70 Poland 3:40.973:38.863:30.28
2 Cezary Rokita 3:51.83 4:09.02 Poland 4:18.773:51.834:16.46
3 Kamil Zieliński 4:50.46 4:59.78 Poland 5:01.504:50.465:07.38
4 Adrian Walkowiak 5:08.25 5:26.08 Poland 5:48.165:08.255:21.84
5 Jakub Sokołowski 5:46.46 5:58.00 Poland 6:08.635:58.905:46.46
6 Przemysław Kaleta 5:02.82 DNF Poland 5:02.82DNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 29.53 DNF Poland DNF49.8429.53
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.41 DNF Poland 35.4133.41DNF
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.71 DNF Poland 49.93DNF35.71
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 DNF Poland 1:11.18DNF51.08
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:33.46 DNF Poland DNF1:33.46DNF
6 Michał Bogdan 1:41.96 DNF Poland 1:41.96DNFDNF
7 Jakub Kipa 2:11.06 DNF Poland DNF2:11.062:13.43
8 Adrian Walkowiak 2:54.03 DNF Poland 2:54.03DNFDNS
9 Paweł Kowol 3:54.75 DNF Poland 3:54.75DNSDNS
10 Kamil Mieńko 4:29.24 DNF Poland 4:29.24DNFDNS
11 Wojciech Knott 4:31.83 DNF Poland 4:31.83DNFDNS
12 Filip Miazek 4:34.88 DNF Poland DNFDNF4:34.88
13 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:58.64 DNF Poland 4:58.64DNSDNS
14 Marcin Stachura 6:04.52 DNF Poland 6:04.52DNSDNS
15 Rafał Bartuzi 6:50.91 DNF Poland 6:50.91DNSDNS
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:06.94 DNF Poland 7:06.94DNSDNS
17 Bartosz Bździel DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
17 Mateusz Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Michał Herjan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Patryk Szewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
17 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 37.59 DNF Poland 55.30DNF37.59
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 46.86 DNF Poland DNF46.86DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 48.55 DNF Poland DNFDNF48.55
4 Jakub Kipa 1:54.49 DNF Poland 1:54.49DNFDNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:11.18 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:11.18
6 Adrian Walkowiak 3:13.63 DNF Poland DNF3:13.63DNF
7 Kamil Mieńko 4:19.03 DNF Poland DNF4:19.03DNF
8 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Paweł Kowol DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 30 Poland 30
2 Krzysztof Kuncki 32 Poland 32
2 Marcin Stachura 32 Poland 32
4 Michał Pleskowicz 33 Poland 33
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 36 Poland 36
6 Marcin Jakubowski 37 Poland 37
7 Mateusz Fydrych 41 Poland 41
8 Jakub Cabaj 42 Poland 42
9 Marcin Zalewski 43 Poland 43
10 Patryk Szewczyk 46 Poland 46
11 Grzegorz Jałocha 50 Poland 50
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 50 Poland 50
13 Marek Padlewski 58 Poland 58
14 Błażej Cichy DNF Poland DNF
14 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNF
14 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF Poland DNF
14 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.81 13.77 Poland 12.3115.3317.2713.6811.81
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.50 15.57 Poland 17.4618.9012.5016.4712.77
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.81 19.52 Poland 22.1318.9319.2120.4217.81
4 Jakub Kipa 18.69 20.25 Poland 20.8118.6920.2519.6821.72
5 Marcin Zalewski 15.53 20.74 Poland 22.0021.7824.8415.5318.44
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.71 20.84 Poland 17.7125.1618.1023.9920.44
7 Wojciech Knott 19.30 20.98 Poland 20.9019.3025.3821.7720.28
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.65 21.05 Poland 23.8621.0616.6518.2224.06
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.71 21.49 Poland 21.0523.0320.7121.4721.94
10 Marcin Stachura 21.65 22.76 Poland 21.9127.3321.6522.5223.84
11 Michał Halczuk 20.86 23.92 Poland 22.9125.5923.9020.8624.94
12 Kamil Zieliński 20.75 23.93 Poland 23.2820.7527.1121.4127.36
13 Michał Bogdan 21.76 23.98 Poland 29.8822.4025.1621.7624.38
14 Marcin Jakubowski 22.05 24.09 Poland 24.2522.0524.3123.7130.38
15 Michał Herjan 21.80 24.84 Poland 21.8025.0625.4024.0626.19
16 Jakub Cabaj 21.74 25.17 Poland 25.1226.0926.4624.3021.74
17 Cezary Rokita 23.78 26.92 Poland 35.6323.7828.3127.2125.24
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 22.33 27.10 Poland 25.3329.9327.7522.3328.21
19 Patryk Szewczyk 22.01 28.62 Poland 37.6122.7738.2222.0125.47
20 Paweł Kowol 25.91 29.39 Poland 28.0331.5828.5625.9133.12
21 Jakub Sokołowski 28.15 33.34 Poland 28.1538.8040.0931.2829.93
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 28.82 33.39 Poland 29.9028.8244.3840.8829.38
23 Mateusz Fydrych 30.40 Poland 38.8830.40
24 Mateusz Adamczyk 30.99 Poland 30.9936.43
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 32.19 Poland 32.1941.23
26 Marek Padlewski 32.22 Poland 32.2240.80
27 Kamil Mieńko 32.84 Poland 32.8437.91
28 Filip Miazek 33.53 Poland DNF33.53
29 Adrian Walkowiak 35.73 Poland 1:06.7735.73
30 Marek Wójtowicz 36.35 Poland 1:28.0636.35
31 Łukasz Herman 44.65 Poland 46.7744.65
32 Grzegorz Jałocha 45.33 Poland 45.3351.46
33 Filip Zowczak 47.07 Poland 49.3347.07
34 Bartosz Bździel 59.08 Poland 59.081:05.33
35 Bartosz Bosko 59.46 Poland 59.46DNF
36 Jan Jelonkiewicz 1:01.88 Poland 1:01.881:05.77
37 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:10.38 Poland 1:15.071:10.38
38 Rafał Waryszak 1:23.83 Poland 1:23.831:40.91
39 Michał Wójtowicz 1:27.16 Poland 1:27.16DNF
40 Błażej Cichy 1:36.52 Poland 1:36.52DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.13 13.82 Poland 11.1314.2118.8613.2214.02
2 Przemysław Kaleta 15.03 15.80 Poland 16.3916.2215.5315.6615.03
3 Marcin Zalewski 15.41 17.21 Poland 17.9715.6515.4118.0221.59
4 Jakub Kipa 16.66 19.78 Poland 21.1119.2521.0319.0516.66
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.43 20.17 Poland 16.4322.9416.6923.0520.89
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.78 20.76 Poland 15.7823.5820.7233.9317.97
7 Wojciech Knott 17.06 21.39 Poland 21.9621.6323.4420.5917.06
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.86 22.59 Poland 26.5520.9127.0820.3016.86
9 Jakub Cabaj 21.84 23.38 Poland 23.8621.8428.8623.1723.11
10 Michał Halczuk 20.59 23.62 Poland 27.9326.9722.6921.2120.59
11 Marcin Stachura 21.05 24.20 Poland 27.3323.4721.0523.5825.55
12 Kamil Zieliński 21.52 28.96 Poland DNF25.6632.6528.5621.52

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.13 1:15.32 Poland 1:19.681:10.131:16.16
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.63 1:16.79 Poland 1:31.081:08.631:10.66
3 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.06 1:32.96 Poland 1:25.901:13.061:59.93
4 Wojciech Knott 1:29.78 1:52.68 Poland 2:03.092:05.181:29.78
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:18.61 2:56.23 Poland 2:36.253:53.832:18.61
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:23.97 3:26.11 Poland 2:23.974:00.523:53.84
7 Jakub Kipa 44.81 DNF Poland 44.81DNFDNF
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:51.29 Poland 4:51.29

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.40 10.13 Poland 10.477.40DNF9.7710.16
2 Rafał Studnicki 9.08 10.23 Poland 10.6510.619.439.0811.40
3 Wojciech Knott 9.50 10.29 Poland 9.5510.3410.999.50DNF
4 Kamil Zieliński 10.22 10.70 Poland DNF10.8410.5710.2210.69
5 Paweł Kowol 13.19 13.85 Poland 21.5214.3113.1913.9013.34
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.15 13.89 Poland 14.31DNF12.3012.1515.06
7 Marek Padlewski 12.30 14.58 Poland 14.16DNF14.1612.3015.41
8 Owidiusz Pryk 12.83 15.85 Poland 20.1612.8314.9415.8316.77
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.17 23.74 Poland 19.2719.17DNF32.3019.65
10 Jakub Cabaj 14.81 DNF Poland 14.81DNFDNFDNFDNF
11 Łukasz Herman 24.66 Poland 24.6626.65
12 Błażej Cichy 28.80 Poland 28.80DNF
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 35.42 Poland DNF35.42
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 44.22 Poland 1:28.8844.22

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.07 8.90 Poland 8.919.018.0716.518.79
2 Kamil Zieliński 9.66 11.44 Poland 11.669.6612.5611.2111.46
3 Wojciech Knott 8.34 11.65 Poland 9.27DNF9.4016.278.34
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.93 11.82 Poland 10.9312.4411.9312.9711.08
5 Rafał Studnicki 10.06 12.25 Poland DNF11.4410.6314.6910.06
6 Paweł Kowol 12.16 13.05 Poland 13.3412.1613.4014.9412.40

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 56.22 1:00.16 NR Poland 56.221:03.861:00.202:03.2956.42
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.69 1:15.61 Poland 1:04.691:11.531:21.471:18.611:16.68
3 Jakub Kipa 1:11.63 1:19.83 Poland 1:19.341:19.111:11.631:21.111:21.03
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:18.71 1:23.56 Poland 1:26.311:21.801:18.711:25.721:23.17
5 Michał Halczuk 1:14.80 1:24.39 Poland 1:40.271:33.061:14.801:20.811:19.30
6 Wojciech Knott 1:41.52 1:47.49 Poland 1:49.151:41.651:51.661:52.251:41.52
7 Adrian Walkowiak 2:01.25 Poland 2:27.062:01.25
8 Paweł Kowol 2:01.42 Poland 2:13.932:01.42
9 Michał Herjan 2:02.59 Poland 2:35.672:02.59
10 Jakub Cabaj 2:03.48 Poland 2:03.482:05.22
11 Kamil Mieńko 2:03.99 Poland 2:09.322:03.99
12 Cezary Rokita 2:11.34 Poland 2:14.022:11.34
13 Filip Zowczak 2:19.36 Poland 2:19.362:20.31
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:19.84 Poland 2:19.842:20.25
15 Marcin Stachura 2:21.52 Poland 2:42.272:21.52
16 Błażej Cichy 2:47.38 Poland 2:47.383:22.01
17 Bartosz Bździel 3:01.80 Poland DNF3:01.80
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:05.05 Poland 3:13.183:05.05
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 3:42.19 Poland 3:42.193:58.69
20 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 3:43.94 Poland DNF3:43.94
21 Bartosz Bosko 3:47.47 Poland 3:47.47DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 55.47 1:07.76 Poland 1:13.7355.471:06.611:38.161:02.93
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.09 1:08.98 Poland 1:10.711:08.341:07.091:10.881:07.90
3 Michał Halczuk 1:05.24 1:12.65 Poland 1:06.921:11.291:05.241:19.731:27.23
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.52 1:14.82 Poland 1:40.781:12.931:12.811:18.721:10.52
5 Jakub Kipa 1:08.16 1:19.92 Poland 1:19.221:17.251:08.161:26.781:23.28
6 Wojciech Knott 1:30.68 1:45.86 Poland 1:47.191:30.681:57.721:42.711:47.69
7 Paweł Kowol 1:52.93 2:02.98 Poland 2:28.532:01.281:52.932:08.191:59.47
8 Adrian Walkowiak 1:47.46 2:03.04 Poland 2:04.662:13.112:13.161:51.361:47.46

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.30 4.89 Poland 4.595.504.304.735.35
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.11 5.27 Poland 6.784.916.194.114.72
3 Michał Pleskowicz 4.11 6.18 Poland 9.587.386.094.115.08
4 Marcin Zalewski 4.63 6.23 Poland 9.405.666.584.636.46
5 Jakub Kipa 3.22 6.34 Poland 5.867.725.453.22DNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.02 6.43 Poland 9.876.806.845.665.02
7 Wojciech Knott 6.13 6.59 Poland 6.766.866.316.136.69
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.07 6.83 Poland 7.278.169.695.064.07
9 Paweł Kowol 5.84 6.93 Poland 6.837.7112.595.846.24
10 Marek Padlewski 6.05 7.16 Poland 7.907.637.556.056.31
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.00 7.63 Poland 10.6711.307.774.004.46
12 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 6.81 8.08 Poland 8.2212.316.817.468.55
13 Łukasz Herman 6.19 8.75 Poland 11.9110.099.686.476.19
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 7.66 8.81 Poland 9.197.669.2811.097.97
15 Mateusz Fydrych 5.43 8.88 Poland 8.9310.1613.137.555.43
16 Szymon Strzałkowski 6.88 8.98 Poland 6.888.409.319.2210.34
17 Jakub Cabaj 5.44 9.46 Poland 10.259.1312.699.005.44
18 Marcin Stachura 7.46 9.87 Poland 7.4610.9610.998.4310.21
19 Michał Herjan 6.13 10.19 Poland 10.198.9711.416.1311.81
20 Patryk Szewczyk 8.16 10.57 Poland 11.419.8112.778.1610.50
21 Przemysław Kaleta 10.13 11.03 Poland 11.5911.3810.1314.6310.13
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.75 11.64 Poland 13.1114.0810.1311.688.75
23 Kamil Dybała 9.81 12.42 Poland 15.8912.1212.2512.889.81
24 Marek Wójtowicz 7.18 12.49 Poland 20.9011.2516.477.189.75
25 Kamil Mieńko 11.03 12.95 Poland 13.4713.6613.0511.0312.34
26 Radosław Dudziak 9.83 13.27 Poland 15.369.8313.3611.09DNF
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.18 13.61 Poland 10.1817.0311.7515.2713.80
28 Karol Tomaszewski 11.15 14.10 Poland 15.3211.1514.5613.2714.48
29 Bartosz Bździel 9.25 14.39 Poland 15.9611.8015.419.25DNF
30 Aneta Zwolińska 11.65 15.42 Poland 11.6514.5919.6115.2116.46
31 Filip Zowczak 9.02 16.35 Poland 22.9117.0619.8612.139.02
32 Maciej Dobosz 11.83 16.44 Poland DNF18.6611.8317.2813.38
33 Michał Wójtowicz 11.81 16.96 Poland 19.6612.8418.3811.8123.36
34 Błażej Cichy 12.71 DNF Poland 18.2212.71DNF15.65DNF
35 Adam Gajowy 18.75 Poland 18.75DNF
36 Michał Wac 23.93 Poland 25.0023.93
37 Rafał Waryszak 24.68 Poland 24.6824.81
38 Patryk Galant 26.06 Poland 50.5026.06

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.94 4.57 Poland 3.944.994.814.114.80
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.61 4.89 Poland 5.464.605.833.614.61
3 Jakub Kipa 4.63 5.27 Poland 5.475.404.934.636.15
4 Paweł Kowol 4.38 5.44 Poland DNF4.386.664.445.22
5 Michał Pleskowicz 4.75 5.55 Poland 7.385.835.534.755.30
6 Marcin Zalewski 5.44 6.12 Poland 6.146.245.445.977.96
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.31 6.57 Poland 7.468.135.385.316.88
8 Marek Padlewski 3.30 7.17 Poland 8.343.306.306.8810.30
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.80 7.27 Poland 7.476.815.809.667.53
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6.41 7.29 Poland 7.0211.306.416.598.27
11 Wojciech Knott 6.41 7.53 Poland 13.438.526.947.126.41
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.30 7.63 Poland 8.406.465.3011.788.02
13 Szymon Strzałkowski 6.58 7.85 Poland 8.768.406.866.588.28
14 Jakub Cabaj 4.28 7.90 Poland 10.867.134.288.727.86
15 Łukasz Herman 7.46 8.20 Poland 12.098.117.537.468.97
16 Michał Herjan 6.53 8.39 Poland 9.598.566.537.0314.94
17 Mateusz Fydrych 6.21 8.54 Poland 6.908.716.2110.0014.43
18 Patryk Szewczyk 8.54 9.70 Poland 8.5410.638.7518.089.73
19 Marek Wójtowicz 7.23 9.83 Poland 12.588.538.387.2313.29
20 Marcin Stachura 7.38 9.89 Poland 10.418.957.3810.3011.46
21 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 7.00 10.08 Poland 13.2710.817.009.1510.28
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.56 10.84 Poland 12.8010.228.5610.3811.93
23 Przemysław Kaleta 8.53 11.63 Poland 8.5311.1911.1612.5316.83
24 Kamil Dybała 11.90 12.91 Poland 12.7313.6811.9012.3117.86

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.97 4.17 Poland 3.974.843.974.563.97
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.14 4.67 Poland 5.865.134.364.514.14
3 Paweł Kowol 3.87 4.76 Poland 5.474.453.878.464.35
4 Wojciech Knott 4.69 5.52 Poland 4.696.185.437.364.96
5 Jakub Kipa 4.50 5.59 Poland 5.416.404.505.775.58
6 Marcin Zalewski 4.81 5.73 Poland 5.81DNF5.945.444.81
7 Marek Padlewski 4.27 6.09 Poland 6.366.714.275.217.50
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.19 6.55 Poland 6.526.785.196.347.94
9 Michał Pleskowicz 3.90 7.03 Poland 6.848.633.906.807.44
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 7.07 Poland 7.056.772.587.388.09
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4.18 7.19 Poland 7.068.724.186.607.90
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.91 7.29 Poland 7.446.943.917.499.39

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.28 17.15 Poland 18.2113.2817.94DNF15.31
2 Paweł Kowol 15.69 20.73 Poland 19.5315.6921.2521.4122.68
3 Michał Halczuk 14.50 24.99 Poland 23.8814.5022.381:26.3828.71
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.97 25.06 Poland 24.08DNF25.2718.9725.84
5 Jakub Cabaj 24.88 28.00 Poland 25.3026.5632.1524.8845.18
6 Michał Pleskowicz 26.09 29.29 Poland 31.2833.8329.5026.0927.08
7 Kamil Zieliński 36.58 Poland 41.2836.58
8 Marek Padlewski 37.93 Poland 37.9338.15
9 Wojciech Knott 38.77 Poland 38.7757.13
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.19 Poland 39.1946.08
11 Marcin Stachura 42.31 Poland 56.0342.31
12 Michał Herjan 1:15.05 Poland 1:15.05DNF
13 Filip Zowczak 1:24.97 Poland 1:24.971:56.76

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.18 16.26 Poland 18.7717.1318.4613.1813.19
2 Michał Halczuk 12.34 18.46 Poland 12.3423.5620.8818.3016.21
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.34 21.00 Poland 14.8321.3027.6914.3426.88
4 Paweł Kowol 20.32 21.65 Poland 21.8626.2322.0220.3221.06
5 Michał Pleskowicz 19.08 26.70 Poland 19.0824.0831.3128.5627.47
6 Jakub Cabaj 21.58 33.33 Poland 35.7836.7755.1621.5827.43
7 Kamil Zieliński 30.38 40.51 Poland 40.8443.5237.1830.3844.09
8 Marek Padlewski 29.53 43.91 Poland 42.8851.2737.5854.0829.53

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 4:56.72 6:24.42 NR Poland 7:22.316:54.224:56.72
2 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 16:31.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF16:31.00
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 26:40.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF26:40.00

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/37 54:21 WR Poland 33/37 54:21DNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 14/18 57:31 Poland 14/18 57:31DNS
3 Marcin Zalewski 8/10 32:32 Poland 8/10 32:32DNS
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5/5 30:08 Poland 5/5 30:081/2 5:47
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2/2 10:08 Poland 2/2 10:08DNS
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 2/3 18:08 Poland 2/3 18:082/3 28:05
7 Bartosz Bździel 2/3 19:00 Poland 2/3 19:00DNS
8 Rafał Bartuzi 1/2 15:55 Poland 1/2 15:55DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNSDNF