Polish Open 2012


Information
Events
Competitors
59
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.11 11.15 Poland 10.1112.9111.2511.0811.13
2 Michał Pleskowicz 9.19 11.44 Poland 9.6311.669.1915.1613.03
3 Michał Halczuk 10.58 11.64 Poland 11.8110.5812.2710.8313.50
4 Przemysław Kaleta 10.36 12.03 Poland 12.6911.5210.3612.5512.02
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.18 12.27 Poland 12.5812.2712.6511.9710.18
6 Marcin Zalewski 11.02 12.49 Poland 14.1111.0212.3411.9713.15
7 Piotr Kózka 10.96 13.01 Poland 12.9110.9617.9713.0813.05
8 Cezary Rokita 12.34 13.70 Poland 15.4412.8316.3112.3412.83
9 Piotr Limanowski 12.46 13.81 Poland 18.0812.7515.0312.4613.65
10 Karol Orłowski 11.71 14.17 Poland 14.4715.0917.8311.7112.96
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 14.20 Poland 14.5512.7815.2710.9617.77
12 Maciej Durański 13.77 14.64 Poland 14.3114.2515.3619.1913.77
13 Jakub Kipa 10.15 14.75 Poland 10.1511.5816.4116.2518.72
14 Kamil Zieliński 12.91 14.78 Poland 13.7816.0012.9115.7814.77
15 Jakub Cabaj 13.43 14.92 Poland 16.0914.9713.4313.9615.84
16 Wojciech Fydrych 14.22 15.00 Poland 16.0620.9314.6614.2814.22
17 Marcin Stachura 12.44 15.05 Poland 12.4414.5816.6918.1913.88
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.88 15.20 Poland 14.9617.4712.8824.9013.18
19 Marcin Jakubowski 12.53 15.49 Poland 15.8817.7815.6114.9712.53
20 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.46 15.89 Poland 14.5916.4716.61DNF13.46
21 Marek Wójtowicz 13.96 16.08 Poland 19.5915.0313.9618.5514.66
22 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.65 16.16 Poland 16.0812.6518.3818.6114.02
23 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.56 16.25 Poland 15.4317.5514.5619.3615.77
24 Krzysztof Górka 16.05 16.29 Poland 16.0516.3016.1824.9616.38
25 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.81 16.72 Poland 18.2116.2515.6918.6614.81
26 Maciej Jagiełło 9.77 16.85 Poland 16.059.7717.5521.3416.94
27 Mantas Sidabras 14.36 17.05 Lithuania 20.3118.5516.8114.3615.80
28 Maksymilian Kutyła 15.08 17.29 Poland 18.4019.0815.0816.9616.50
29 Dennis Rosero 17.15 18.22 Colombia 18.4021.9317.1517.8418.43
30 Boriss Benzerruki 17.40 18.42 Latvia 20.0817.4029.4017.4717.71
31 Hubert Antokolski 15.86 18.82 Poland 19.1915.8619.5517.7223.13
32 Michał Bogdan 17.30 19.04 Poland 18.8619.9317.3018.3321.22
33 Jakub Pogorzelski 18.22 19.23 Poland 20.5321.5218.3418.8118.22
34 Jan Hetman 17.93 19.42 Poland 19.8318.8817.9319.5523.02
35 Rafał Studnicki 17.93 19.53 Poland 21.5035.0017.9318.3418.75
36 Zbigniew Zborowski 17.52 20.03 Poland 19.2817.5238.5517.6123.19
37 Maksymilian Majcher 13.88 20.79 Poland 22.7218.2821.3829.4013.88
38 Marcin Radziszewski 19.03 21.16 Poland 20.6523.5521.8321.0019.03
39 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 16.96 21.56 Poland 16.9623.3323.1918.1627.11
40 Marek Padlewski 18.03 22.26 Poland 22.7818.0322.4322.5821.77
41 Wojciech Spisak 19.81 22.56 Poland 23.3122.6619.8122.7722.25
42 Łukasz Herman 20.47 22.86 Poland 26.6522.2123.4320.4722.93
43 Kamil Fiedoruk 18.68 22.89 Poland 22.3318.6826.9719.3827.75
44 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 17.97 23.28 Poland 41.2517.9729.8318.5521.46
45 Owidiusz Pryk 21.91 23.52 Poland 22.6621.9123.8125.5224.09
46 Maria Oey 20.05 26.36 Indonesia 25.8420.0535.3428.9424.31
47 Patryk Mądry 16.58 27.43 Poland 33.7226.4029.5826.3116.58
48 Anna Prabucka 35.13 39.35 Poland 37.4145.9141.7738.8835.13
49 Michał Wójtowicz 40.25 41.87 Poland 47.5342.8441.8040.2540.97
50 Paweł Szmalc 40.28 47.10 Poland 46.8855.7845.3049.1140.28
51 Mateusz Słapiński 40.88 49.60 Poland 1:14.7055.0641.6552.0940.88
52 Jan Stasiewicz 1:00.61 1:03.85 Poland 1:03.36DNF1:05.521:00.611:02.68
53 Łukasz Wieleszczyk 59.03 1:07.55 Poland 1:02.40DNF1:12.0959.031:08.16
54 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:01.09 1:37.27 Poland 1:54.901:32.561:47.411:31.841:01.09
55 Kamila Maliszewska 1:25.40 2:27.48 Poland 1:25.40DNF1:36.001:36.884:09.55
56 Karol Nieciecki 2:21.08 2:50.01 Poland 3:15.613:30.502:50.212:24.222:21.08

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.88 9.43 Poland 9.526.8813.028.1310.65
2 Jakub Kipa 8.83 10.43 Poland 9.6112.2210.4111.288.83
3 Marcin Zalewski 10.21 11.54 Poland 10.2112.1511.2811.1812.22
4 Piotr Kózka 10.96 11.76 Poland 11.8810.9612.8811.4411.97
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.16 11.94 Poland 17.0312.8011.4611.5611.16
6 Przemysław Kaleta 11.06 12.20 Poland 13.4111.0611.1614.1312.02
7 Michał Halczuk 10.08 12.83 Poland 14.3811.6810.0812.4315.46
8 Kamil Zieliński 11.56 13.00 Poland 14.0613.1313.4311.5612.44
9 Kalina Jakubowska 10.49 13.65 Poland 10.4913.5013.0314.4614.41
10 Marcin Stachura 12.61 13.72 Poland 14.0912.6113.9413.1315.66
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.90 13.74 Poland 15.0511.9013.0615.3313.11
12 Karol Orłowski 12.30 13.76 Poland 14.5614.2514.5612.3012.47
13 Maciej Durański 11.89 13.91 Poland 13.4413.3811.8914.9116.16
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.15 14.17 Poland 15.7813.4415.2713.8012.15
15 Piotr Limanowski 12.33 14.21 Poland 22.5212.3312.8113.5316.28
16 Krzysztof Górka 11.78 14.77 Poland 12.9416.3422.0511.7815.03
17 Jakub Cabaj 12.72 14.94 Poland 15.6915.8014.4114.7212.72
18 Wojciech Fydrych 15.03 15.38 Poland 15.6315.0315.3416.0215.18
19 Marek Wójtowicz 13.63 15.47 Poland 16.9117.0213.6314.8614.65
20 Marcin Jakubowski 15.02 15.49 Poland 15.3315.3016.0815.0215.83
21 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.03 15.72 Poland 16.9016.8018.4013.4712.03
22 Hubert Antokolski 14.33 15.74 Poland 15.5816.7118.3614.9414.33
23 Michał Bogdan 13.18 15.92 Poland 17.3115.9414.9016.9113.18
24 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.65 16.15 Poland 16.3816.0617.4414.6516.00
25 Maciej Jagiełło 11.15 16.20 Poland 19.3319.3411.1514.9014.38
26 Boriss Benzerruki 15.41 16.53 Latvia 25.5216.1515.4117.2516.18
27 Cezary Rokita 12.50 16.56 Poland 18.1913.1920.8018.3012.50
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.68 16.95 Poland 18.5615.9317.5317.3815.68
29 Dennis Rosero 15.81 18.13 Colombia 18.6617.5519.7718.1915.81
30 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.69 18.28 Poland 14.69DNF21.0517.9615.84
31 Marcin Kowalczyk 15.06 18.44 Poland 15.9020.2215.0619.19DNF
32 Mantas Sidabras 17.08 19.66 Lithuania 17.3426.2518.6817.0822.97

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.08 9.90 Poland 9.089.5010.319.9010.61
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.77 10.71 Poland 10.1811.3611.5810.599.77
3 Jakub Kipa 10.36 11.45 Poland 10.3611.3411.9911.0313.83
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.27 11.47 Poland 10.0211.949.2712.4412.88
5 Michał Halczuk 10.36 12.20 Poland 14.3312.1512.9311.5210.36
6 Kalina Jakubowska 12.06 12.64 Poland 12.2712.7213.1812.9312.06
7 Kamil Zieliński 12.19 12.90 Poland 15.6313.7712.6312.3012.19
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.93 13.56 Poland 13.6113.88DNF13.1812.93
9 Piotr Kózka 11.41 13.88 Poland 16.2513.6513.1911.4114.81
10 Piotr Limanowski 12.50 13.89 Poland 14.8812.5013.4713.3316.06
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.13 13.89 Poland 14.7213.1313.4114.9113.55
12 Przemysław Kaleta 10.94 14.43 Poland DNF13.1510.9412.8317.31
13 Marcin Stachura 13.15 14.43 Poland 13.1517.4415.1914.3113.78
14 Maciej Durański 13.09 14.62 Poland 13.0916.5615.4013.3315.13
15 Karol Orłowski 13.96 14.80 Poland 16.0314.2513.9617.3014.11
16 Krzysztof Górka 15.46 17.48 Poland 15.4617.3615.5519.5221.05

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.81 3.14 Poland 1.8110.063.752.363.30
2 Jakub Kipa 3.27 3.86 Poland 4.213.274.683.653.71
3 Jakub Cabaj 3.52 3.94 Poland 4.593.585.413.523.65
4 Piotr Kózka 4.00 4.35 Poland 4.054.964.034.005.33
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.71 4.44 Poland 4.445.034.344.553.71
6 Hubert Antokolski 2.93 4.52 Poland 2.934.844.886.093.84
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.19 4.92 Poland 6.214.194.784.715.28
8 Marek Wójtowicz 3.88 5.08 Poland 5.114.698.783.885.44
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.66 5.21 Poland 6.055.303.664.278.06
10 Przemysław Kaleta 5.02 5.33 Poland 7.215.385.025.525.08
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.38 5.45 Poland 5.975.224.385.168.65
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.31 5.50 Poland 7.185.405.315.755.34
13 Maciej Durański 4.40 5.70 Poland 7.095.116.835.154.40
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.22 5.72 Poland 6.915.506.435.224.22
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.88 5.77 Poland 5.886.385.133.886.30
16 Wojciech Fydrych 4.09 5.95 Poland 6.316.284.095.278.59
17 Michał Halczuk 5.19 5.99 Poland 8.095.346.775.195.86
18 Dennis Rosero 4.15 6.01 Colombia 6.586.404.15DNF5.05
19 Maksymilian Majcher 3.41 6.03 Poland 5.716.433.415.9610.22
20 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.11 6.04 Poland 5.028.807.964.115.13
21 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.43 6.14 Poland 6.275.845.436.317.61
22 Kamil Zieliński 3.06 6.18 Poland 10.72DNF3.063.963.86
23 Marcin Zalewski 4.44 6.36 Poland 6.167.847.885.084.44
24 Maciej Jagiełło 5.81 6.55 Poland 7.566.716.776.165.81
25 Cezary Rokita 4.05 6.58 Poland 7.887.114.054.758.68
26 Boriss Benzerruki 5.63 6.66 Latvia 6.215.638.006.537.25
27 Rafał Studnicki 4.28 7.00 Poland 7.686.554.287.966.78
28 Mantas Sidabras 4.75 7.09 Lithuania 8.066.774.7510.566.44
29 Krzysztof Górka 5.88 7.19 Poland 6.687.789.415.887.11
30 Patryk Mądry 4.13 7.43 Poland 8.067.5910.936.634.13
31 Michał Bogdan 6.16 7.57 Poland 6.167.059.386.2710.44
32 Marcin Stachura 6.15 7.64 Poland 7.526.1512.006.319.08
33 Łukasz Herman 7.15 7.64 Poland 9.587.477.657.157.81
34 Jakub Pogorzelski 4.09 8.02 Poland 10.0310.916.594.097.43
35 Marcin Radziszewski 7.63 8.09 Poland 7.697.639.348.418.18
36 Owidiusz Pryk 4.80 8.16 Poland 7.157.4610.229.864.80
37 Marek Padlewski 6.90 8.17 Poland 7.729.467.726.909.06
38 Jan Hetman 7.80 8.25 Poland 7.848.599.817.808.33
39 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 6.77 8.56 Poland 7.659.976.778.0613.05
40 Wojciech Spisak 8.00 9.57 Poland 8.00DNF9.699.309.72
41 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 9.02 10.28 Poland 10.2511.439.1616.939.02
42 Maria Oey 8.31 11.82 Indonesia 12.068.3112.6110.8013.31
43 Mateusz Słapiński 10.09 12.91 Poland 11.7118.9414.6812.3410.09
44 Michał Wójtowicz 15.15 16.15 Poland 17.4715.1840.4115.8115.15
45 Paweł Szmalc 12.69 16.30 Poland 16.5915.3412.6917.6116.96
46 Anna Prabucka 15.77 18.87 Poland 16.9122.6117.8121.9015.77
47 Krzysztof Cabaj 18.82 27.98 Poland 18.8224.3849.8028.0231.55

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.65 3.32 Poland 2.771.654.344.552.86
2 Jakub Cabaj 3.88 4.09 Poland 4.133.884.164.633.97
3 Hubert Antokolski 3.33 4.13 Poland 3.914.274.225.443.33
4 Piotr Kózka 3.68 4.86 Poland 4.555.947.714.093.68
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.00 4.94 Poland 5.054.004.555.415.22
6 Jakub Kipa 4.52 5.00 Poland 6.435.034.965.004.52
7 Kamil Zieliński 4.33 5.29 Poland 4.779.975.815.284.33
8 Dennis Rosero 5.13 5.29 Colombia 5.135.365.285.227.90
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4.22 5.34 Poland 6.366.214.225.024.78
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.46 5.57 Poland 6.414.465.817.684.50
11 Wojciech Fydrych 4.91 5.60 Poland 4.916.0611.655.615.13
12 Przemysław Kaleta 4.15 5.62 Poland 5.536.316.564.155.02
13 Michał Halczuk 4.47 5.81 Poland 4.475.786.716.155.50
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.84 6.03 Poland 5.714.846.695.6810.90
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.65 6.04 Poland 3.655.417.059.685.65
16 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.55 6.07 Poland 5.975.666.587.714.55
17 Maciej Durański 4.61 6.38 Poland 7.464.615.6510.616.03
18 Maksymilian Majcher 4.58 6.61 Poland 6.158.215.468.504.58
19 Maciej Jagiełło 5.52 6.69 Poland 6.917.065.5210.136.11
20 Marek Wójtowicz 6.25 6.83 Poland 7.156.259.656.636.71
21 Maksymilian Kutyła 6.02 6.93 Poland 6.388.166.259.786.02
22 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.44 7.34 Poland 9.402.446.6810.275.93
23 Marcin Zalewski 2.88 8.12 Poland 15.112.885.028.2211.13

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.59 2.48 NR Poland 2.661.593.592.212.56
2 Jakub Cabaj 2.00 3.54 Poland 3.272.005.184.652.71
3 Piotr Kózka 3.03 3.66 Poland 3.753.528.723.033.72
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2.69 3.84 Poland 4.192.694.413.783.55
5 Hubert Antokolski 3.59 4.35 Poland 5.523.916.093.613.59
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.72 4.37 Poland 4.114.753.724.564.44
7 Jakub Kipa 2.30 4.41 Poland 4.832.303.94DNF4.46
8 Przemysław Kaleta 3.59 5.08 Poland 3.975.33DNF5.933.59
9 Kamil Zieliński 3.08 5.38 Poland 3.533.0817.666.835.78
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.22 5.81 Poland 5.695.476.816.285.22
11 Dennis Rosero 4.31 6.84 Colombia 6.804.317.03DNF6.68
12 Wojciech Fydrych 5.06 8.96 Poland 5.066.4011.449.03DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 42.55 46.66 Poland 48.1142.5546.2846.3047.40
2 Piotr Kózka 44.83 48.32 Poland 45.7844.8350.1649.0350.96
3 Przemysław Kaleta 44.94 52.26 Poland 57.5844.9446.1159.8053.08
4 Marcin Zalewski 44.52 53.93 Poland 52.7155.6844.5253.4058.61
5 Jakub Kipa 51.43 54.04 Poland 54.4457.8053.0951.4354.58
6 Jakub Cabaj 46.56 54.50 Poland 52.1658.8353.6546.5657.69
7 Michał Pleskowicz 45.46 55.84 Poland 1:04.801:03.6546.8045.4657.06
8 Kamil Zieliński 50.30 56.99 Poland 1:00.1557.021:02.7853.8150.30
9 Marcin Stachura 54.52 57.05 Poland 54.521:01.4355.9058.2557.00
10 Cezary Rokita 55.68 57.52 Poland 58.911:11.5357.7855.6855.86
11 Marcin Jakubowski 59.55 1:01.37 Poland 59.551:01.611:01.441:02.751:01.05
12 Kalina Jakubowska 57.63 1:06.47 Poland 1:05.431:06.3657.631:07.611:08.46
13 Marek Wójtowicz 1:03.41 1:06.47 Poland 1:07.531:03.901:03.411:56.841:07.97
14 Maciej Durański 54.90 1:06.49 Poland 1:16.341:01.7254.901:03.971:13.78
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 55.09 1:07.03 Poland 1:06.411:20.411:13.131:01.5555.09
16 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:04.58 1:08.96 Poland 1:06.561:11.031:04.581:09.301:16.21
17 Wojciech Fydrych 1:07.31 1:12.70 Poland 1:07.31DNF1:16.001:13.411:08.69
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:05.02 1:14.11 Poland 1:23.271:05.021:11.061:08.001:25.08
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:09.46 1:14.82 Poland 1:09.681:24.581:17.211:09.461:17.56
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:08.94 1:16.30 Poland 1:20.181:18.781:24.381:09.941:08.94
21 Piotr Limanowski 1:14.18 1:22.39 Poland 1:34.961:27.971:21.651:14.181:17.56
22 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:11.40 1:24.48 Poland 1:18.521:18.031:11.401:36.881:40.22
23 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:04.08 1:27.10 Poland 1:04.081:18.581:40.441:27.521:35.19
24 Boriss Benzerruki 1:25.86 NR 1:27.59 NR Latvia 1:25.861:29.941:26.931:25.891:31.84
25 Hubert Antokolski 1:18.13 1:29.71 Poland 1:18.131:26.301:25.02DNF1:37.81
26 Dennis Rosero 1:21.34 1:29.88 Colombia 1:34.441:26.281:28.911:21.341:42.43
27 Jan Hetman 1:26.56 1:30.11 Poland 1:26.561:27.191:32.501:30.651:45.08
28 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:09.78 1:30.68 Poland 1:19.411:35.211:09.781:50.161:37.43
29 Mantas Sidabras 1:17.36 1:31.47 Lithuania 1:49.661:26.431:18.311:17.361:55.69
30 Maciej Jagiełło 1:24.08 1:32.09 Poland 1:46.561:24.081:31.841:31.521:32.91
31 Jakub Pogorzelski 1:18.93 1:36.42 Poland 1:23.561:56.621:18.931:31.901:53.81
32 Rafał Studnicki 1:29.88 1:50.61 Poland 1:57.911:29.881:39.252:28.191:54.66
33 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:16.81 2:03.48 Poland DNF1:16.811:54.931:31.692:43.81
34 Marek Padlewski 1:36.46 Poland 1:56.471:36.46
35 Karol Orłowski 1:37.66 Poland 1:37.661:38.83
36 Maksymilian Majcher 1:38.19 Poland 1:39.521:38.19
37 Wojciech Spisak 1:53.77 Poland 1:55.271:53.77
38 Michał Bogdan 1:57.50 Poland 1:57.502:34.46
39 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 2:01.05 Poland DNF2:01.05
40 Łukasz Herman 2:07.15 Poland 2:16.342:07.15
41 Patryk Mądry 2:33.22 Poland 2:33.222:59.21
42 Paweł Szmalc 2:33.88 Poland 2:49.552:33.88
43 Łukasz Wieleszczyk 4:04.77 Poland 4:37.194:04.77

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 44.22 48.19 Poland 50.3444.2250.6148.1546.09
2 Piotr Kózka 43.22 48.84 Poland 43.2246.4753.2849.8050.25
3 Michał Pleskowicz 46.65 50.27 Poland 53.5348.3646.6548.9354.84
4 Marcin Zalewski 47.02 50.72 Poland 56.1549.4048.9453.8147.02
5 Jakub Cabaj 46.77 52.19 Poland 49.9754.8451.7556.9746.77
6 Kamil Zieliński 51.31 53.89 Poland 55.4354.181:01.3352.0651.31
7 Jakub Kipa 47.71 54.02 Poland 51.0957.7847.7158.0353.19
8 Marcin Stachura 57.90 59.56 Poland 1:01.0859.6557.901:06.5857.96
9 Przemysław Kaleta 49.71 1:01.51 Poland 49.7154.841:20.111:04.271:05.41
10 Cezary Rokita 53.55 1:02.09 Poland 58.411:16.941:11.2856.5853.55

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.25 1:11.72 Poland 1:10.931:15.561:08.661:17.681:02.25
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.30 1:31.43 Poland 1:24.301:37.131:24.861:32.591:36.84
3 Cezary Rokita 1:30.68 1:32.45 Poland 1:31.811:33.111:32.431:30.681:38.90
4 Piotr Kózka 1:25.41 1:35.19 Poland 1:36.001:43.461:34.361:25.411:35.22
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:33.63 1:38.22 Poland 1:33.631:35.631:45.332:05.181:33.71
6 Maciej Durański 1:33.78 1:39.76 Poland 1:45.411:33.781:52.061:35.311:38.55
7 Jakub Cabaj 1:33.40 1:41.28 Poland 1:33.401:39.471:46.941:37.432:07.18
8 Michał Pleskowicz 1:30.38 1:44.67 Poland 1:58.522:08.811:42.561:32.931:30.38
9 Jakub Kipa 1:38.80 1:50.04 Poland DNF1:38.802:01.861:47.451:40.81
10 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.25 1:52.23 Poland 1:56.501:47.881:52.311:39.251:58.22
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:51.33 1:55.25 Poland 1:59.771:51.332:04.681:52.721:53.25
12 Marek Wójtowicz 1:48.00 1:58.08 Poland 1:57.152:01.771:48.002:09.161:55.31
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:46.81 1:59.07 Poland 1:52.001:46.812:13.162:03.812:01.41
14 Marcin Jakubowski 1:57.31 2:09.54 Poland 2:19.312:18.842:08.222:01.551:57.31
15 Marcin Stachura 2:09.11 2:16.49 Poland 2:16.662:09.912:22.912:43.002:09.11
16 Wojciech Fydrych 2:12.97 2:23.07 Poland 2:37.302:13.192:40.662:12.972:18.71
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:07.21 2:23.56 Poland DNF2:12.022:21.462:07.212:37.21
18 Maciej Jagiełło 2:06.86 2:25.43 Poland 2:54.712:06.862:34.082:32.502:09.72
19 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2:26.38 Poland 2:36.782:26.38
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:33.11 Poland 2:43.362:33.11
21 Dennis Rosero 2:37.77 Colombia 2:37.773:13.75
22 Jan Hetman 2:42.18 Poland 3:03.682:42.18
23 Jakub Pogorzelski 2:57.90 Poland 3:52.552:57.90
24 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:58.06 Poland DNF2:58.06
25 Mantas Sidabras 3:14.52 Lithuania 3:14.523:15.69
26 Maksymilian Kutyła 3:57.52 Poland DNF3:57.52
27 Marek Padlewski 4:06.55 Poland 4:06.554:42.15
28 Boriss Benzerruki 5:30.40 Latvia 5:30.406:22.93
29 Patryk Mądry 5:51.78 Poland 6:33.865:51.78

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:08.05 1:17.11 Poland 1:13.711:12.931:24.961:08.051:24.68
2 Piotr Kózka 1:20.88 1:29.59 Poland 1:35.051:20.881:39.081:25.211:28.50
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:24.61 1:31.27 Poland 1:34.251:32.341:27.221:38.661:24.61
4 Kamil Zieliński 1:25.22 1:31.94 Poland 1:32.581:25.221:33.941:40.521:29.30
5 Cezary Rokita 1:27.15 1:40.95 Poland 1:38.581:50.361:39.651:27.151:44.61
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:31.91 1:42.69 Poland 1:42.051:44.031:43.591:31.911:42.44
7 Jakub Cabaj 1:31.78 1:46.02 Poland 1:54.301:56.021:44.001:39.751:31.78
8 Maciej Durański 1:41.38 1:46.04 Poland 1:41.381:45.111:51.281:47.031:45.97

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:09.69 2:16.02 Poland 2:09.692:10.162:28.21
2 Cezary Rokita 2:41.03 2:53.01 Poland 3:09.502:48.502:41.03
3 Jakub Cabaj 2:49.19 2:55.07 Poland 2:49.352:49.193:06.66
4 Maciej Durański 2:54.59 2:57.48 Poland 2:54.593:00.832:57.02
5 Kamil Zieliński 3:06.96 3:13.46 Poland 3:22.053:06.963:11.36
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:23.01 3:33.19 Poland 3:23.013:42.213:34.34
7 Jakub Kipa 3:28.06 3:52.77 Poland 3:57.813:28.064:12.44
8 Piotr Kózka 3:11.40 4:10.95 Poland 4:45.943:11.404:35.52
9 Marek Wójtowicz 3:54.18 4:19.94 Poland 3:54.184:31.214:34.44
10 Maciej Jagiełło 4:16.58 4:23.59 Poland 4:24.594:16.584:29.61
11 Marcin Zalewski 4:15.66 4:35.26 Poland 4:52.224:15.664:37.90
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:26.58 4:47.00 Poland 5:04.664:49.754:26.58
13 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:39.86 5:02.89 Poland 5:21.214:39.865:07.61
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:49.52 5:18.93 Poland 4:49.525:30.555:36.72
15 Wojciech Fydrych 4:29.44 6:46.21 Poland 9:39.594:29.446:09.59
16 Przemysław Kaleta 3:58.56 DNF Poland 3:58.56DNF4:57.87

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:14.36 3:25.94 Poland 3:30.153:33.323:14.36
2 Cezary Rokita 3:57.21 4:41.03 Poland 4:38.973:57.215:26.90
3 Kamil Zieliński 4:54.90 4:58.85 Poland 4:54.904:59.935:01.71
4 Maciej Durański 5:09.31 5:18.15 Poland 5:17.805:27.335:09.31
5 Jakub Cabaj 5:13.63 5:30.18 Poland 5:36.025:40.905:13.63
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5:24.33 5:45.78 Poland 5:24.336:09.215:43.80
7 Marek Wójtowicz 6:04.02 6:08.26 Poland 6:04.026:05.616:15.16
8 Maciej Jagiełło 6:04.83 6:27.13 Poland 6:36.436:40.136:04.83
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:06.66 7:49.00 Poland 7:06.668:29.117:51.22
10 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 7:26.05 7:54.62 Poland 8:08.848:08.967:26.05
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 8:15.13 8:25.74 Poland 8:40.948:21.168:15.13
12 Wojciech Fydrych 7:53.86 DNF Poland 7:53.86DNFDNS
13 Jan Hetman 9:55.41 DNF Poland 9:55.41DNSDNS
14 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 31.58 NR DNF Poland 34.30DNF31.58
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 48.58 DNF Poland 48.58DNFDNF
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2:05.84 DNF Poland 2:05.84DNFDNF
4 Jakub Kipa 3:16.19 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:16.19
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:38.02 DNF Poland 4:38.02DNFDNF
6 Mantas Sidabras 6:42.83 NR DNF Lithuania DNF6:42.83DNS
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:55.97 DNF Poland 6:55.97DNSDNS
8 Piotr Limanowski 6:59.27 DNF Poland 6:59.27DNSDNS
9 Maksymilian Majcher 9:14.41 DNF Poland 9:14.41DNSDNS
10 Boriss Benzerruki DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
10 Dennis Rosero DNF DNF Colombia DNFDNFDNS
10 Gabriela Gierasimiuk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Karol Orłowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Rafał Studnicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Wojciech Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 30.56 NR 36.40 NR Poland 44.1834.4730.56
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 50.09 DNF Poland 50.09DNFDNF
3 Jakub Kipa 3:34.44 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:34.44
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:19.83 DNF Poland DNF5:19.83DNS
5 Piotr Limanowski 7:21.33 DNF Poland 7:21.33DNFDNF
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 8:41.21 DNF Poland DNF9:06.598:41.21
7 Mantas Sidabras DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
7 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Cabaj 34 Poland 34
2 Marcin Jakubowski 36 Poland 36
3 Michał Pleskowicz 37 Poland 37
3 Piotr Kózka 37 Poland 37
5 Kamil Zieliński 38 Poland 38
6 Marcin Stachura 39 Poland 39
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 42 Poland 42
8 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 46 Poland 46
9 Krzysztof Górka 47 Poland 47
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 47 Poland 47
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 47 Poland 47
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 48 Poland 48
13 Michał Bogdan 49 Poland 49
14 Wojciech Fydrych 50 Poland 50
15 Dennis Rosero 54 NR Colombia 54
16 Hubert Antokolski 55 Poland 55
17 Marcin Radziszewski DNF Poland DNF
17 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF
17 Marek Wójtowicz DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.65 15.00 Poland 17.4315.7515.5013.7513.65
2 Marcin Zalewski 18.38 18.84 Poland 18.6818.3819.4622.1518.38
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.15 19.05 Poland 18.1519.3019.6918.1520.27
4 Jakub Kipa 16.55 19.91 Poland 17.4323.3116.5520.7821.53
5 Kamil Zieliński 16.83 21.80 Poland 25.5516.8324.6323.8416.94
6 Przemysław Kaleta 18.33 23.44 Poland 18.3823.7818.3328.15DNF
7 Jakub Cabaj 22.66 23.56 Poland 23.4023.5622.6623.71DNF
8 Michał Halczuk 19.11 23.81 Poland 21.5919.1124.33DNF25.50
9 Maciej Jagiełło 20.15 24.57 Poland 25.6324.4423.6526.5320.15
10 Marcin Stachura 21.68 25.50 Poland 24.4025.5926.7721.6826.50
11 Marcin Jakubowski 24.09 25.57 Poland 29.6624.6527.9324.0924.13
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 22.63 25.91 Poland 27.7531.2826.5322.6323.44
13 Hubert Antokolski 21.19 26.70 Poland 27.3027.5526.6821.1926.13
14 Mantas Sidabras 22.52 NR 26.79 NR Lithuania 29.1624.5234.9622.5226.69
15 Cezary Rokita 24.13 27.86 Poland 27.5629.8830.0226.1524.13
16 Wojciech Fydrych 18.65 28.87 Poland 32.2828.9129.2728.4318.65
17 Maciej Durański 25.68 29.05 Poland 28.4332.5835.4725.6826.13
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 24.44 29.09 Poland 28.5529.8028.9133.6324.44
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 24.66 29.60 Poland 30.4429.1529.2137.8624.66
20 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.75 29.62 Poland 30.6935.8123.7533.4124.77
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 25.91 31.56 Poland 30.6625.9144.4328.9335.09
22 Marek Wójtowicz 26.25 33.03 Poland 26.8438.0926.2535.3336.93
23 Boriss Benzerruki 29.13 NR 33.45 Latvia 1:17.4739.2131.7729.3629.13
24 Piotr Limanowski 29.27 34.11 Poland 39.9330.4631.9346.6129.27
25 Karol Orłowski 27.88 34.30 Poland 45.1529.3027.8838.5935.02
26 Jakub Wolniewicz 31.22 36.92 Poland 41.5631.2233.4041.5835.80
27 Marek Padlewski 36.83 39.05 Poland 44.3440.3438.6136.8338.21
28 Dennis Rosero 33.21 39.38 Colombia 36.9133.2143.3438.0843.15
29 Maksymilian Majcher 29.83 40.01 Poland 40.0940.1542.4339.8029.83
30 Krzysztof Górka 36.81 40.29 Poland 42.7740.8337.2736.8143.33
31 Jakub Pogorzelski 33.91 40.78 Poland 39.7744.4054.6338.1633.91
32 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 34.65 41.70 Poland 46.3338.0634.6546.4140.72
33 Michał Bogdan 26.08 44.60 Poland 44.7147.2150.8441.8826.08
34 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 40.31 47.58 Poland 42.7247.8458.0952.1940.31
35 Marcin Radziszewski 40.00 54.06 Poland 40.0050.061:16.3348.811:03.30
36 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.27 DNF Poland DNF27.2524.0023.27DNF
37 Łukasz Herman 46.78 Poland 46.781:10.05
38 Wojciech Spisak 49.86 Poland 49.861:13.44
39 Rafał Studnicki 51.38 Poland 51.38DNF
40 Patryk Mądry 1:03.47 Poland 1:05.221:03.47
41 Anna Prabucka 1:33.53 Poland 1:33.533:40.91

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.43 14.31 Poland 15.1812.4316.4313.8313.91
2 Marcin Zalewski 14.56 19.23 Poland 18.9718.5020.2323.1914.56
3 Przemysław Kaleta 13.86 20.02 Poland 21.1920.9417.9413.8629.69
4 Jakub Kipa 15.83 20.47 Poland 19.6621.5322.0515.8320.22
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.18 21.21 Poland 22.1621.7521.8819.1820.00
6 Jakub Cabaj 19.56 21.96 Poland 19.5620.3625.0621.0624.46
7 Maciej Jagiełło 20.81 22.17 Poland 22.1622.5821.7825.8020.81
8 Wojciech Fydrych 20.16 22.93 Poland 25.9622.3820.4420.1629.25
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.46 23.69 Poland 21.4624.4424.3122.3324.63
10 Kamil Zieliński 20.52 24.24 Poland 20.5226.4624.5921.6828.11
11 Hubert Antokolski 21.65 25.00 Poland 28.3423.0628.0523.9021.65
12 Mantas Sidabras 24.13 25.49 NR Lithuania 29.6924.1324.9725.6825.83
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 21.27 26.41 Poland 23.0529.0052.5027.1921.27
14 Marcin Stachura 25.52 27.07 Poland 25.5227.1634.9326.0328.03
15 Tomasz Kiełbasa 21.58 27.32 Poland 26.8127.6827.4628.3021.58
16 Maciej Durański 24.11 27.48 Poland 24.1129.5828.8628.6824.91
17 Cezary Rokita 23.36 28.49 Poland 31.1123.3625.1329.2231.69
18 Michał Halczuk 20.34 29.34 Poland 20.3426.9628.8149.9332.25
19 Marcin Jakubowski 21.75 30.49 Poland 21.7540.8025.3339.8126.34
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 25.33 32.94 Poland 25.3336.40DNF28.4633.97

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.91 14.69 Poland 13.7814.3111.9116.5315.97
2 Marcin Zalewski 18.50 19.88 Poland 19.6220.6820.6119.4118.50
3 Przemysław Kaleta 17.65 20.02 Poland 18.1821.7717.6521.3320.55
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.25 20.04 Poland 20.4116.2519.7120.0021.42
5 Jakub Kipa 17.34 20.94 Poland 19.6517.3423.9620.6622.50
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.28 21.97 Poland 19.2828.8320.4721.2724.16
7 Wojciech Fydrych 21.66 22.62 Poland 22.5627.8021.6622.1623.13
8 Maciej Jagiełło 19.61 24.04 Poland 22.9627.2219.6125.6823.47
9 Jakub Cabaj 21.18 25.12 Poland 25.0821.7721.1830.3628.50
10 Kamil Zieliński 23.34 25.45 Poland 23.3427.6824.4624.21DNF
11 Hubert Antokolski 18.63 28.04 Poland 26.9023.1618.63DNF34.05
12 Mantas Sidabras 25.41 28.60 Lithuania 25.4129.9728.9327.3029.58

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 1:01.06 1:11.41 Poland 1:21.771:01.061:11.40
2 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:13.05 2:18.19 Poland 2:16.182:25.342:13.05
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:47.61 2:55.13 Poland 3:01.283:56.501:47.61
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:33.00 3:00.94 Poland 3:37.312:52.522:33.00
5 Mantas Sidabras 3:01.01 NR 3:20.30 NR Lithuania 3:51.653:08.233:01.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:05.53 3:24.50 Poland 3:49.433:18.533:05.53
7 Boriss Benzerruki 6:04.33 6:26.27 NR Latvia 6:04.336:52.106:22.38

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.00 8.25 Poland 9.058.1311.477.587.00
2 Rafał Studnicki 9.65 10.31 Poland DNF11.279.659.699.96
3 Kamil Zieliński 10.31 10.86 Poland 10.3111.0911.9710.6910.80
4 Marek Padlewski 11.72 11.98 Poland 11.8611.7712.4311.7212.30
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.71 12.78 Poland 12.0613.3413.0611.7113.21
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 11.13 13.07 Poland 11.13DNF12.1815.7811.25
7 Kalina Jakubowska 14.16 14.86 Poland 17.4414.2215.8414.1614.53
8 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 14.90 16.62 Poland 19.5214.9015.0920.1615.25
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.55 17.28 Poland DNF19.2717.1114.5515.46
10 Dennis Rosero 14.94 17.90 Colombia 19.1317.4725.8114.9417.09
11 Michał Halczuk 13.43 17.92 Poland 14.9425.2128.7813.4313.61
12 Łukasz Herman 20.90 22.42 Poland 22.9321.0629.6623.2820.90
13 Marek Wójtowicz 17.86 22.60 Poland 28.6620.1517.8619.00DNF
14 Jakub Cabaj 13.59 23.12 Poland 34.2113.5917.3617.78DNF
15 Owidiusz Pryk 13.46 DNF Poland 16.3113.65DNF13.46DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 9.16 9.54 Poland 12.619.319.169.919.40
2 Rafał Studnicki 9.00 9.98 Poland 10.389.979.0011.479.58
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.78 13.22 Poland 18.1510.7814.3612.1113.18
4 Kamil Zieliński 9.66 13.31 Poland 18.4310.55DNF10.969.66
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.97 14.61 Poland 15.7710.9714.0215.5014.30
6 Kalina Jakubowska 12.88 14.61 Poland 14.7215.2113.9015.9612.88
7 Marek Padlewski 12.96 15.86 Poland 15.4416.4312.9615.72DNF
8 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 13.52 16.48 Poland 16.1115.3813.5217.9427.40

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 1:00.58 1:10.92 Poland 1:07.381:12.031:13.341:00.581:14.43
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:22.97 1:33.56 Poland 1:33.801:22.97DNF1:29.161:37.72
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:26.34 1:34.06 Poland 1:26.341:36.431:30.941:37.651:34.81
4 Michał Halczuk 1:33.90 1:41.56 Poland 1:39.841:53.111:33.901:45.681:39.16
5 Wojciech Fydrych 1:40.50 1:48.40 Poland 2:03.361:54.051:49.691:41.461:40.50
6 Marcin Stachura 2:13.66 2:16.02 Poland 2:18.412:14.052:13.662:20.842:15.59
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:59.19 2:16.36 Poland 2:35.711:59.192:12.212:17.222:19.65
8 Michał Pleskowicz 2:03.84 2:21.27 Poland 2:22.802:03.842:29.052:41.462:11.97
9 Dennis Rosero 2:00.41 2:22.77 Colombia 2:13.222:39.212:36.412:18.692:00.41
10 Jakub Cabaj 2:06.61 2:23.05 Poland 2:49.152:29.022:25.332:14.802:06.61
11 Cezary Rokita 2:18.78 2:24.52 Poland 2:18.782:22.462:26.632:24.462:38.55
12 Kamil Fiedoruk 2:33.15 Poland 3:24.272:33.15
13 Marek Wójtowicz 2:51.83 Poland 4:16.412:51.83
14 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2:55.63 Poland 2:55.633:16.22
15 Przemysław Kaleta 2:58.84 Poland 2:58.84DNF
16 Jakub Kipa 3:02.02 Poland 3:56.563:02.02
17 Owidiusz Pryk 3:13.22 Poland 3:26.363:13.22
18 Jakub Pogorzelski 3:33.34 Poland 3:33.344:00.55
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:53.94 Poland 4:18.093:53.94
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:38.06 Poland 4:38.065:33.63
21 Paweł Szmalc 4:59.97 Poland 4:59.975:00.40
22 Hubert Antokolski 6:08.22 Poland 6:08.226:54.71
23 Boriss Benzerruki 6:51.05 Latvia 7:26.686:51.05

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 4.53 4.88 Poland 7.685.084.634.934.53
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.47 5.99 Poland 4.476.278.005.526.18
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.81 7.22 Poland 5.8110.409.165.916.59
4 Marek Padlewski 5.81 7.45 Poland 7.817.155.818.097.38
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 5.43 7.58 Poland 5.437.008.097.659.65
6 Jakub Kipa 7.11 7.86 Poland 7.807.117.319.718.46
7 Marcin Jakubowski 7.09 7.98 Poland 8.117.098.469.727.36
8 Michał Pleskowicz 7.53 7.99 Poland 7.6311.528.787.537.56
9 Marcin Zalewski 7.55 8.03 Poland 8.537.888.087.558.13
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.38 8.31 Poland 6.389.159.279.966.52
11 Jakub Cabaj 6.16 8.72 Poland 7.1611.806.167.8611.13
12 Boriss Benzerruki 7.63 8.72 Latvia 7.659.227.639.309.28
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.93 9.13 Poland 9.757.937.939.7111.83
14 Tomasz Kiełbasa 7.15 9.96 Poland 15.509.007.158.7512.13
15 Maciej Durański 8.38 9.97 Poland 10.0011.9410.198.389.71
16 Marek Wójtowicz 8.02 10.32 Poland 10.7811.0911.758.029.09
17 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.94 10.34 Poland 8.9410.5311.4415.089.06
18 Dominika Bojarczyk 8.65 10.70 Poland 8.659.849.8312.4319.16
19 Dennis Rosero 9.44 10.72 Colombia 10.7710.6310.7710.819.44
20 Marcin Stachura 8.96 11.34 Poland 9.5211.9412.5513.008.96
21 Wojciech Fydrych 8.43 11.66 Poland 14.589.5310.8815.868.43
22 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 9.53 11.84 Poland 11.5511.4412.5218.069.53
23 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.77 12.67 Poland 12.2211.5214.3414.278.77
24 Przemysław Kaleta 8.81 14.79 Poland 12.7517.0814.5321.118.81
25 Marcin Radziszewski 11.13 15.51 Poland 11.1320.3616.7714.3415.41
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.19 16.22 Poland 24.6319.0511.1915.6513.97
27 Hubert Antokolski 14.43 16.95 Poland 17.7514.4314.4418.6620.11
28 Maksymilian Majcher 15.25 Poland 23.1815.25
29 Krzysztof Górka 16.05 Poland 16.0544.65
30 Mantas Sidabras 16.86 Lithuania 16.8620.97
31 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 18.18 Poland 18.1853.72
32 Patryk Mądry 18.80 Poland 21.0218.80
33 Mateusz Słapiński 21.36 Poland 21.361:24.86
34 Michał Wójtowicz 21.90 Poland 21.9045.28
35 Maria Oey 23.66 Indonesia 23.6627.67
36 Michał Bogdan 49.75 Poland 52.1949.75

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.72 5.06 Poland 3.727.085.275.943.96
2 Kamil Fiedoruk 6.05 6.51 Poland 7.476.536.116.906.05
3 Piotr Kózka 5.31 7.18 Poland 5.31DNF6.837.347.38
4 Marek Padlewski 4.93 7.56 Poland 4.938.537.408.946.75
5 Marcin Zalewski 6.19 7.64 Poland 6.939.156.1911.436.84
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.41 8.09 Poland 7.728.0310.848.526.41
7 Boriss Benzerruki 6.18 8.11 Latvia 7.407.978.979.946.18
8 Jakub Kipa 7.68 8.43 Poland 8.099.118.097.689.11
9 Michał Pleskowicz 5.00 8.46 Poland 5.0013.697.9310.367.08
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6.56 8.61 Poland 8.727.9410.199.186.56
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.55 8.79 Poland 6.808.8810.6813.026.55
12 Jakub Cabaj 7.02 9.33 Poland 7.137.0213.3419.847.52
13 Dennis Rosero 7.33 9.63 Colombia 7.3310.028.4710.41DNF
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.46 10.02 Poland 6.4611.9610.1111.138.83
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.19 10.41 Poland 8.908.087.1914.2559.88
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 8.47 10.76 Poland 8.479.339.0325.6813.91
17 Dominika Bojarczyk 8.16 10.87 Poland 8.6612.9311.0313.028.16
18 Marcin Stachura 11.08 12.29 Poland 11.4412.6812.8412.7511.08
19 Marek Wójtowicz 8.44 13.65 Poland 8.4414.0217.2518.259.69

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.75 5.10 Poland 6.636.714.473.754.21
2 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.55 5.94 Poland 5.088.229.004.523.55
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.08 6.48 Poland 5.808.008.215.085.63
4 Marcin Jakubowski 5.61 6.99 Poland 15.417.807.035.616.15
5 Marek Padlewski 5.78 7.11 Poland 5.786.978.346.02DNF
6 Jakub Kipa 6.46 7.52 Poland 8.138.416.467.277.15
7 Boriss Benzerruki 6.96 7.91 Latvia 7.9611.058.217.556.96
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 7.15 7.93 Poland 8.588.0515.907.157.15
9 Jakub Cabaj 5.36 7.97 Poland 10.1810.317.945.805.36
10 Michał Pleskowicz 4.36 8.16 Poland 10.1610.056.714.367.72
11 Piotr Kózka 2.93 8.72 Poland 8.808.418.962.93DNF
12 Marcin Zalewski 6.27 10.95 Poland 7.8612.0312.966.27DNF

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.90 17.29 Poland 13.9020.3416.5317.6917.66
2 Michał Halczuk 18.30 22.07 Poland 22.6128.7520.3418.3023.25
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 20.83 26.73 Poland 23.5631.2720.8326.0830.56
4 Michał Pleskowicz 24.36 26.87 Poland 24.3628.5030.1625.1926.91
5 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 24.77 31.59 Poland 29.9139.4024.7734.0330.84
6 Kalina Jakubowska 23.74 31.66 Poland 27.2731.9047.5023.7435.81
7 Marek Padlewski 25.56 33.46 Poland 32.4334.8025.5633.1657.96
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 28.75 34.29 Poland 35.0536.9039.8328.7530.93
9 Jakub Cabaj 27.56 34.41 Poland 37.8833.6833.4036.1527.56
10 Kamil Fiedoruk 31.71 36.87 Poland 41.4141.5331.7136.1633.03
11 Dennis Rosero 25.03 38.72 Colombia 35.27DNF25.0342.7738.11
12 Hubert Antokolski 39.75 54.45 Poland 39.751:09.6140.151:05.0858.11
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 48.61 Poland 1:03.1148.61
14 Marcin Radziszewski 50.06 Poland 50.061:10.18
15 Marcin Stachura 51.61 Poland 51.6156.91
16 Wojciech Fydrych 51.88 Poland 1:11.9351.88
17 Kamil Zieliński 1:02.03 Poland DNF1:02.03
18 Maria Oey 1:28.56 Indonesia DNF1:28.56
19 Boriss Benzerruki 1:45.43 Latvia 1:47.591:45.43
20 Mantas Sidabras 2:39.25 NR Lithuania DNF2:39.25
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 5:53.31 Poland 5:53.31DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 19.02 20.96 Poland 20.0828.8119.0222.0620.75
2 Michał Halczuk 15.90 22.06 Poland 18.4721.5226.1831.0615.90
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.34 23.07 Poland 12.3431.1523.9427.3317.94
4 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 20.43 26.43 Poland 20.4327.8823.2241.3128.18
5 Maksymilian Kutyła 17.93 27.31 Poland 17.9330.4320.61DNF30.90
6 Kalina Jakubowska 19.68 31.11 Poland 19.6832.3339.7128.9732.02
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 21.93 33.23 Poland 21.9334.4434.4337.9030.83
8 Marek Padlewski 33.50 36.94 Poland 36.8052.9736.8433.5037.18

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 5:35.75 NR DNF Poland DNF5:35.75DNF
2 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland 16/19 58:50
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/29 1:00:00 Poland 19/29 1:00:00
3 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2/2 14:58 Poland 2/2 14:58
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1/2 11:06 Poland 1/2 11:06
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1/2 20:00 Poland 1/2 20:00
6 Jakub Kipa 3/6 34:34 Poland 3/6 34:34
7 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNF
7 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNF
7 Mantas Sidabras DNF Lithuania DNF
7 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 0.84 0.87 NR Poland 0.840.860.860.90DNF
2 Jakub Kipa 0.90 0.95 Poland 4.211.020.930.910.90
3 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.09 1.14 Poland 1.181.111.132.361.09
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.13 1.24 Poland 1.331.151.132.751.25
5 Dennis Rosero 1.25 1.27 NR Colombia 1.251.281.271.275.36
6 Maciej Durański 1.16 1.33 Poland 1.181.163.631.191.63
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.15 1.36 Poland 1.222.311.661.151.19
8 Michał Halczuk 1.09 1.47 Poland 1.771.091.281.36DNF
9 Piotr Limanowski 1.33 1.54 Poland 1.361.331.752.811.50
10 Kalina Jakubowska 1.13 1.56 Poland 1.341.901.432.311.13
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.50 1.59 Poland 1.561.561.501.801.65
12 Marek Padlewski 1.22 1.73 Poland 1.271.221.222.71DNF
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.43 1.76 Poland 1.431.931.462.561.90
14 Mantas Sidabras 1.65 1.78 Lithuania 1.681.831.651.832.08
15 Kamil Fiedoruk 1.15 1.93 Poland 2.472.401.901.501.15
16 Marcin Radziszewski 1.33 1.97 Poland 3.561.331.682.861.36
17 Łukasz Herman 1.46 2.10 Poland 1.932.551.465.411.83
18 Przemysław Kaleta 2.06 2.28 Poland 2.062.162.566.402.11
19 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1.47 2.37 Poland 3.501.471.50DNF2.11
20 Maksymilian Majcher 2.05 2.42 Poland 2.054.472.682.502.09
21 Mateusz Słapiński 2.25 2.58 Poland 2.612.682.443.182.25
22 Owidiusz Pryk 1.56 2.73 Poland 1.561.634.742.973.59
23 Karol Orłowski 2.18 3.18 Poland 2.184.033.184.282.34
24 Anna Prabucka 2.53 3.27 Poland 4.434.592.812.582.53
25 Jakub Cabaj 2.16 3.60 Poland 4.84DNF3.752.212.16
26 Marek Wójtowicz 2.11 3.68 Poland 2.724.252.114.085.91
27 Michał Wójtowicz 4.84 5.43 Poland DNF5.214.916.164.84
28 Patrycja Trusewicz 6.56 7.33 Poland 7.196.567.597.2210.30
29 Hubert Antokolski 1.65 13.96 Poland 6.221.655.97DNF29.69
30 Dominika Bojarczyk 1.75 DNF Poland DNF3.44DNF1.781.75
31 Boriss Benzerruki 4.65 DNF Latvia DNF22.307.15DNF4.65

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.94 1.11 Poland 2.361.021.021.280.94
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.08 1.20 Poland 1.211.251.251.151.08
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1.16 1.29 Poland 1.223.771.361.161.28
4 Dennis Rosero 1.22 1.41 Colombia 1.281.221.38DNF1.58
5 Marek Padlewski 1.22 1.42 Poland 1.221.504.361.461.30
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 1.02 1.44 Poland 1.311.811.211.02DNF
7 Marcin Radziszewski 1.28 1.50 Poland 1.281.304.781.881.33
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.33 1.50 Poland 1.722.131.411.331.36
9 Jakub Kipa 0.90 1.59 Poland 1.91DNF1.180.901.69
10 Maciej Durański 1.34 1.79 Poland 1.612.302.861.341.46
11 Michał Halczuk 1.11 1.85 Poland 1.313.051.113.051.18
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.58 2.95 Poland 1.58DNF3.681.613.55
13 Piotr Limanowski 1.55 3.43 Poland 4.501.553.342.445.25
14 Mantas Sidabras 2.40 3.58 Lithuania 2.502.404.403.83DNF
15 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 DNF Poland DNF0.862.19DNFDNF
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.40 DNF Poland DNF1.961.406.18DNF

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 1.88 NR 2.67 Poland 2.501.971.883.803.55
2 Owidiusz Pryk 2.52 2.69 Poland 2.522.972.523.092.58
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.52 2.98 Poland 3.363.002.592.5210.00
4 Marcin Radziszewski 2.84 3.09 Poland 2.843.182.904.003.18
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.77 3.15 Poland 2.774.403.163.093.19
6 Marek Padlewski 3.02 3.51 Poland 5.843.973.083.473.02
7 Dennis Rosero 2.90 3.69 Colombia 4.15DNF3.383.532.90
8 Łukasz Herman 3.30 3.81 Poland 3.833.843.303.775.90
9 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.56 3.96 Poland 3.664.363.563.914.30
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3.50 4.08 Poland 3.724.833.503.974.56
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.68 4.11 Poland 3.683.804.114.434.75
12 Mantas Sidabras 3.83 NR 4.63 NR Lithuania 6.504.165.313.834.41
13 Michał Parzyszek 4.31 4.66 Poland 8.724.774.444.314.78
14 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 3.16 4.81 Poland 3.308.285.943.165.19
15 Jakub Cabaj 4.25 5.03 Poland 6.134.964.724.255.41
16 Michał Halczuk 3.36 5.30 Poland 3.366.694.567.004.65
17 Hubert Antokolski 5.06 6.39 Poland 7.446.195.067.275.72
18 Marek Wójtowicz 5.68 6.95 Poland 32.907.777.056.025.68
19 Jakub Kipa 5.96 7.63 Poland 5.969.477.568.666.68

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.05 2.29 NR Poland 2.472.052.222.182.47
2 Owidiusz Pryk 2.46 2.56 Poland 3.442.582.462.612.50
3 Marcin Radziszewski 2.75 3.33 Poland 3.082.753.593.403.50
4 Marek Padlewski 2.96 3.72 Poland 3.222.963.884.464.06
5 Łukasz Herman 3.00 3.96 Poland 3.973.003.814.094.30
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.59 4.00 Poland 9.632.593.152.905.96
7 Dennis Rosero 3.05 4.64 Colombia 4.364.723.05DNF4.84
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.47 8.88 Poland 4.476.5216.136.1613.97