Podolian Open 2014


Information
Events
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.68 NR 9.17 Ukraine 6.688.7610.649.259.49
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.80 9.99 Ukraine 8.809.9010.3610.899.72
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.47 10.44 Ukraine 11.3410.3911.579.589.47
4 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.57 11.77 Ukraine 11.3811.7110.5712.2112.65
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 9.66 12.02 Ukraine 14.9311.8911.839.6612.34
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.46 12.84 Belarus 13.0613.5013.0911.4612.36
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 10.63 13.04 Ukraine 10.6313.2217.3810.6715.22
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 12.51 13.17 Ukraine 13.6914.7513.1012.5112.72
9 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 10.22 NR 13.99 Armenia 13.4516.3613.4410.2215.08
10 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 9.12 14.04 Ukraine 11.7624.0414.259.1216.11
11 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 13.61 15.24 Ukraine 16.3415.4513.6114.5015.77
12 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 11.49 15.75 Ukraine 11.4913.5815.9617.72DNF
13 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 14.04 16.52 Ukraine 19.6114.0417.4515.1616.95
14 Denys Haidaichuk 13.78 16.90 Ukraine 16.6513.7819.3516.9017.16
15 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 14.94 17.45 Ukraine 15.8120.8014.9417.8718.66
16 Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький) 18.43 19.37 Ukraine 18.4320.1818.4719.4620.85
17 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 15.83 19.88 Ukraine 19.9019.9524.3615.8319.79
18 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 17.99 20.32 Ukraine 23.3917.9921.9718.8320.17
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 17.16 20.37 Ukraine 17.1619.9322.3820.2720.91
20 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 15.96 20.65 Ukraine 15.9619.7119.4622.78DNF
21 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 21.10 28.70 Ukraine DNF26.9021.1030.4928.70

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.51 9.73 Ukraine 10.339.659.699.869.51
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.59 10.06 Ukraine 9.3310.438.5910.9310.43
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.44 10.16 Ukraine 11.489.449.4811.049.95
4 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 9.85 10.48 Ukraine 13.0310.449.8510.2110.80
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.10 10.76 Ukraine 11.0313.1710.1010.3710.87
6 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 8.97 11.79 Ukraine 14.0310.948.9712.5211.90
7 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 11.14 12.28 Ukraine 12.4713.3711.4911.1412.89
8 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.11 13.06 Ukraine 13.9612.5712.1112.6416.05
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.29 13.57 Belarus 13.7513.6211.2913.3514.47
10 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 12.28 14.14 Armenia 13.4716.3912.2815.1513.80
11 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 13.49 14.81 Ukraine 14.8814.9714.6913.4914.86
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 13.44 15.98 Ukraine 17.1613.4414.4416.3417.35
13 Denys Haidaichuk 15.78 16.24 Ukraine 20.9015.9516.2015.7816.57
14 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 13.93 16.63 Ukraine 17.1116.3918.1613.9316.38
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 13.76 16.67 Ukraine 16.1513.7617.7916.0721.12
16 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 14.08 17.69 Ukraine DNF17.7816.2814.0819.02
17 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 15.86 18.24 Ukraine 18.9419.0515.8618.5117.26
18 Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький) 15.00 18.33 Ukraine 24.7915.0017.3317.1320.52
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 18.62 19.29 Ukraine 19.3218.7418.6219.8220.31
20 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 17.62 20.35 Ukraine 23.5421.4417.9417.6221.68
21 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 17.92 20.98 Ukraine 21.6221.5828.1919.7317.92
22 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 21.13 23.49 Ukraine 25.69DNF21.1321.8522.93
23 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 18.14 24.68 Ukraine 24.3218.1429.1822.8126.91
24 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 22.00 24.93 Ukraine 22.00DNF25.7224.6824.40
25 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 22.39 25.13 Ukraine 26.0524.4426.3922.3924.90
26 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 19.99 25.17 Ukraine 24.64DNF22.5319.9928.35
27 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 21.46 27.23 Ukraine 31.0221.4626.8428.6026.24
28 Oleh Misarosh (Олег Місарош) 26.39 29.62 Ukraine 37.5626.3929.1133.0526.69

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.86 8.75 NR Ukraine 7.868.769.618.089.41
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.38 9.59 Ukraine 10.2111.999.339.228.38
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.86 10.31 Ukraine 10.5910.7011.988.869.64
4 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.79 12.16 Ukraine 12.1010.7912.6315.9311.75
5 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 9.76 12.37 Ukraine 13.5311.9218.8911.679.76
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.04 12.84 Belarus 12.5911.0413.9312.7913.15
7 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.76 13.78 Armenia 14.9811.7615.1212.2314.13
8 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 12.21 13.88 Ukraine 27.6912.2114.4513.4513.75
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.61 14.16 Ukraine 13.6013.8215.0720.6611.61
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.44 14.56 Ukraine 12.9412.1211.4418.61DNF
11 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 14.02 14.58 Ukraine 19.5914.3914.1214.0215.24
12 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 14.05 14.75 Ukraine 15.8814.2914.0515.9014.08
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 11.79 15.14 Ukraine 22.9813.9915.9215.5211.79
14 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 13.61 15.17 Ukraine 14.0922.6116.2115.2213.61
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 13.40 15.24 Ukraine 14.9115.0015.8116.2413.40
16 Denys Haidaichuk 14.33 15.30 Ukraine 14.3614.3315.0416.5119.71
17 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 15.80 18.26 Ukraine 20.0315.8017.2818.6818.81
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 16.35 18.94 Ukraine 19.7918.33DNF18.7116.35
19 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 16.44 19.24 Ukraine 16.4419.6621.6021.1516.91
20 Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький) 17.18 19.69 Ukraine 23.7817.1819.8420.5118.73
21 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 17.63 22.24 Ukraine 24.7924.9517.6321.3820.55
22 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 19.97 22.77 Ukraine 22.8527.0019.9723.2122.26
23 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 18.50 23.12 Ukraine 24.9323.0718.5026.3121.36
24 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 21.16 23.80 Ukraine 26.0327.3921.1622.9122.47
25 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 21.81 24.45 Ukraine 22.5021.8123.7328.7927.11
26 Oleh Misarosh (Олег Місарош) 22.42 25.41 Ukraine 26.0324.3332.7925.8722.42
27 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 23.61 25.66 Ukraine 23.6127.3726.4724.7725.73
28 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 23.24 26.33 Ukraine 26.5723.7423.2428.6928.97
29 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 23.64 30.10 Ukraine 39.64DNF25.5625.0923.64
30 Liliia Matviishena (Лілія Матвіїшена) 27.27 31.68 Ukraine 49.0033.9930.6227.2730.44
31 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 30.25 38.06 Ukraine 37.1433.0130.2545.3044.04
32 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 34.94 40.91 Ukraine 41.1834.9446.4335.1352.19
33 Oleksandr Onufriichuk (Олександр Онуфрійчук) 39.85 44.51 Ukraine 47.0844.1242.3239.8550.33
34 Yurii Yarosh (Юрій Ярош) 40.41 49.55 Ukraine 56.3751.1744.0853.4140.41
35 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 48.07 49.69 Ukraine 48.5648.0749.0851.42DNF
36 Vladyslav Hrebeniuk (Владислав Гребенюк) 57.43 1:05.48 Ukraine 1:26.681:10.731:04.9957.431:00.71
37 Orest Sidliar (Орест Сідляр) 1:00.84 1:10.27 Ukraine 1:04.491:49.761:05.951:20.371:00.84
38 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 1:39.96 2:03.70 Ukraine 1:57.702:12.54DNF1:39.962:00.85

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.46 3.11 Ukraine 3.926.202.562.852.46
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.06 3.46 Ukraine 3.884.123.063.263.25
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.07 3.93 Ukraine 5.553.544.693.573.07
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.22 4.13 Ukraine 4.993.223.747.083.66
5 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3.12 4.43 Ukraine 3.123.955.963.915.43
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.61 4.90 Armenia 5.0510.114.093.615.57
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.03 5.44 Ukraine 5.213.587.54DNF3.03
8 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 4.12 6.03 Ukraine 10.717.174.126.694.23
9 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.82 6.21 Ukraine 4.826.876.377.575.38
10 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.61 6.31 Ukraine 5.617.005.767.806.16
11 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 4.28 6.58 Ukraine 8.596.744.285.707.29
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.28 6.74 Ukraine 6.437.7411.144.286.04
13 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 4.85 6.80 Ukraine 4.856.27DNF6.098.05
14 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 6.51 7.37 Ukraine 7.727.126.517.267.85
15 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 4.77 7.58 Ukraine 4.776.068.238.459.89
16 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 5.64 7.60 Ukraine 5.6616.385.649.677.46
17 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 8.07 8.40 Ukraine 8.638.078.408.1710.31
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.47 8.46 Belarus 7.656.479.528.359.39

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.57 3.35 Ukraine 3.452.575.393.353.26
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.16 3.63 Ukraine 3.163.733.366.863.80
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.53 4.26 Ukraine 4.133.534.204.465.23
4 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3.51 4.73 Ukraine 4.623.515.454.525.06
5 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 3.76 5.00 Ukraine 5.874.744.409.033.76
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.90 5.11 Ukraine 8.462.905.184.275.89
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.64 5.11 Ukraine 5.643.646.124.944.76
8 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 4.07 5.25 Ukraine 5.584.775.416.924.07
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.03 5.26 Ukraine 5.955.494.035.304.99
10 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.44 5.98 Ukraine 5.801:19.365.806.334.44
11 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.64 6.00 Armenia 4.836.696.488.013.64
12 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 4.28 6.11 Ukraine 5.796.627.115.914.28
13 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 3.01 6.16 Ukraine 3.018.585.605.377.51
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.47 6.38 Ukraine 6.706.0512.775.476.38
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.46 6.41 Belarus 8.219.204.466.064.95
16 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 5.74 6.58 Ukraine 5.957.625.74DNF6.16
17 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 6.12 6.63 Ukraine 8.507.106.146.126.65
18 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4.25 7.09 Ukraine 12.336.337.657.284.25
19 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 4.02 7.10 Ukraine 7.945.788.297.594.02
20 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 4.32 7.50 Ukraine 6.996.708.829.184.32
21 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 4.85 7.78 Ukraine 8.666.777.9113.434.85
22 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 6.31 8.04 Ukraine 10.247.516.3111.996.38
23 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 5.17 8.25 Ukraine 7.049.5910.418.125.17
24 Oleh Misarosh (Олег Місарош) 6.18 9.36 Ukraine 8.9910.458.6511.216.18

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.23 3.45 Ukraine 3.515.813.233.363.49
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.24 4.23 Ukraine 3.874.004.823.244.90
3 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.36 4.96 Armenia 5.924.133.364.84DNF
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 2.68 5.00 Ukraine 5.232.683.60DNF6.16
5 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 4.87 5.20 Ukraine 5.214.874.886.955.51
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.80 5.22 Ukraine 5.375.713.807.724.58
7 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 3.17 5.35 Ukraine 4.957.553.17DNF3.55
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.20 5.69 Ukraine 5.565.276.444.206.25
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.67 5.93 Ukraine 5.364.678.685.996.43
10 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 4.62 6.48 Ukraine 9.526.644.626.756.04
11 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.76 6.49 Ukraine 7.178.394.766.405.90
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.87 6.61 Ukraine 6.245.877.287.506.32
13 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.08 6.70 Ukraine 6.0619.387.336.724.08
14 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 6.21 6.78 Ukraine 6.846.21DNF6.796.70
15 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 3.18 7.07 Ukraine 10.754.988.293.187.94
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.43 7.19 Belarus 6.898.044.436.658.23
17 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 5.75 7.39 Ukraine 13.116.715.758.896.56
18 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 6.41 8.04 Ukraine 6.579.399.586.418.15
19 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 6.55 8.14 Ukraine 10.878.297.678.466.55
20 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6.47 8.75 Ukraine 9.906.479.028.248.98
21 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 7.10 9.04 Ukraine DNF9.559.337.108.25
22 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 7.72 10.08 Ukraine 9.418.5014.3512.347.72
23 Oleh Misarosh (Олег Місарош) 8.19 10.15 Ukraine 8.9111.588.1911.939.97
24 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 9.92 10.72 Ukraine 10.7913.6710.809.9210.56
25 Denys Haidaichuk 6.41 10.82 Ukraine 10.186.4114.877.4220.10
26 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 8.43 11.35 Ukraine 9.4214.41DNF10.218.43
27 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 8.75 11.90 Ukraine 20.5210.228.7516.718.78
28 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 11.39 13.90 Ukraine 13.0611.3913.1115.54DNF
29 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 11.57 14.55 Ukraine 15.8511.5718.6815.1412.65
30 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 19.46 20.84 Ukraine 19.4621.7326.8019.5621.24
31 Orest Sidliar (Орест Сідляр) 21.38 25.43 Ukraine 23.0433.9221.3826.1727.07
32 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 14.60 DNF Ukraine DNF26.97DNF14.6019.27

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 38.94 41.87 Ukraine 49.9138.9440.2444.5940.78
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 36.95 43.22 Ukraine 36.9543.9039.0446.7350.47
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 36.10 44.92 Ukraine 43.3436.1043.1248.3052.11
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 38.88 50.23 Ukraine 55.0438.8850.8055.9444.84
5 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 45.22 54.49 Ukraine 45.22DNF50.7056.5656.22
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 51.63 55.38 Armenia 1:08.6457.1855.4651.6353.51
7 Denys Haidaichuk 55.22 58.76 Ukraine 59.2655.2955.221:01.731:04.85
8 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 53.14 59.43 Ukraine 1:03.6256.9957.6753.141:05.08
9 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 54.06 1:00.88 Ukraine 1:11.621:02.281:04.3556.0054.06
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 49.93 1:06.09 Ukraine 57.431:26.5254.3349.93DNF
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:02.70 1:07.69 Ukraine 1:02.701:14.341:02.881:05.84DNF
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:00.87 1:08.62 Ukraine 1:00.871:03.941:03.351:18.561:22.84
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:08.09 1:12.47 Ukraine 1:13.671:08.981:14.761:08.09DNF
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:03.32 1:15.49 Ukraine 1:32.711:03.321:13.971:13.861:18.63
15 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 1:21.97 1:31.36 Ukraine 1:34.411:34.191:21.971:25.491:37.37

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 34.31 37.57 Ukraine 35.5938.9334.3145.4938.19
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 35.82 41.18 Ukraine 37.4747.1146.2939.7935.82
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 35.73 43.82 Ukraine 51.9139.9435.7340.0551.46
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.29 53.66 Ukraine 50.931:04.2145.291:00.5549.49
5 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 47.12 54.59 Ukraine 56.9051.8155.0747.121:18.95
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 51.15 55.33 Armenia 51.1552.231:14.1256.9256.85
7 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 53.23 57.32 Ukraine 55.3059.5953.231:00.9257.06
8 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 52.39 57.78 Ukraine 52.3953.911:01.4258.901:00.52
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 53.31 59.82 Ukraine 1:06.9156.4359.971:03.0753.31
10 Denys Haidaichuk 51.91 1:01.91 Ukraine 1:07.691:11.6859.7958.2651.91
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 57.02 1:03.54 Ukraine 1:03.6957.02DNF1:06.591:00.35
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:05.32 1:08.78 Ukraine 1:07.731:05.641:12.981:17.381:05.32
13 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 1:00.10 1:09.85 Ukraine 1:04.451:12.821:00.101:12.271:18.76
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:09.20 1:26.11 Ukraine 1:09.201:25.521:35.661:32.351:20.46
15 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 1:17.94 1:26.69 Ukraine 1:27.721:27.731:43.271:17.941:24.63
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:24.96 1:28.95 Belarus 1:28.871:35.641:24.961:31.641:26.34
17 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 1:20.85 1:33.00 Ukraine 1:30.961:42.601:20.851:49.781:25.43
18 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 1:30.40 1:38.97 Ukraine 1:30.401:34.621:35.601:46.702:02.26
19 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 1:37.34 1:53.31 Ukraine 1:50.652:04.702:09.291:37.341:44.59
20 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 1:27.36 1:54.38 Ukraine 1:56.16DNF1:27.362:03.991:43.00
21 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 59.42 DNF Ukraine DNF59.421:15.75DNF1:19.80

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.90 NR 38.87 Ukraine 36.8839.3640.3831.9041.63
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.82 41.15 Ukraine 41.3639.8241.7149.6640.37
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 39.15 43.18 Ukraine 41.4243.8339.1545.9844.29
4 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 46.72 50.43 Ukraine 55.0049.4146.871:04.4546.72
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.06 50.64 Ukraine 47.5753.8355.0750.5247.06
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 46.83 52.21 NR Armenia 54.2146.8355.2153.4149.01
7 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 54.77 57.65 Ukraine 56.211:02.4859.6254.7757.12
8 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 54.55 59.94 Ukraine 1:06.511:09.0555.7357.5954.55
9 Denys Haidaichuk 53.77 1:00.17 Ukraine 1:09.381:01.3553.7754.111:05.05
10 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 56.02 1:03.13 Ukraine 59.781:20.6058.8156.021:10.79
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 54.00 1:07.20 Ukraine DNF1:07.841:08.331:05.4354.00
12 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 1:00.77 1:08.17 Ukraine 1:04.00DNF1:19.651:00.871:00.77
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 59.88 1:11.21 Ukraine 1:10.831:06.901:21.851:15.9059.88
14 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 1:00.40 1:11.22 Ukraine 1:09.001:00.401:08.851:15.821:16.12
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:15.62 1:23.71 Ukraine 1:32.901:15.621:17.261:24.501:29.36
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:12.38 1:24.49 Belarus 1:28.381:22.511:26.541:24.421:12.38
17 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 1:13.25 1:26.15 Ukraine 1:30.03DNF1:13.251:25.651:22.78
18 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 1:28.44 1:35.44 Ukraine 1:38.291:28.441:41.301:28.591:39.45
19 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 1:32.34 1:38.54 Ukraine 1:33.511:36.051:46.051:32.341:47.91
20 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 1:17.55 1:40.11 Ukraine 1:38.801:36.331:53.921:17.551:45.20
21 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 1:36.25 1:46.97 Ukraine 1:36.252:09.391:44.361:57.891:38.66
22 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 1:51.46 DNF Ukraine 1:51.462:26.41DNFDNFDNF
23 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 2:09.90 Ukraine 2:31.952:09.90
24 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 2:23.11 Ukraine 2:27.632:23.11
25 Oleh Misarosh (Олег Місарош) 2:23.95 Ukraine 2:41.232:23.95
26 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 3:26.90 Ukraine 3:32.333:26.90
27 Yurii Yarosh (Юрій Ярош) 4:27.59 Ukraine 4:27.59DNF
28 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:13.29 1:20.73 Ukraine 1:22.291:22.271:17.621:22.521:13.29
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:33.69 1:37.70 Ukraine 1:35.441:34.001:33.691:43.65DNF
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:42.43 1:49.83 Ukraine 1:47.361:52.521:49.601:58.571:42.43
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:30.24 1:50.12 Ukraine 1:33.092:12.011:45.271:30.24DNF
5 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:48.47 1:51.86 Ukraine 1:49.001:48.471:52.631:53.961:57.29
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 1:55.62 2:11.61 Ukraine 2:28.882:17.132:12.561:55.622:05.13
7 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 2:09.91 2:12.37 Ukraine 2:16.722:10.732:14.622:11.762:09.91
8 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 1:56.82 2:13.08 Ukraine 1:56.822:13.672:17.142:08.432:17.64
9 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 2:04.27 NR 2:19.73 Armenia 2:24.172:18.362:04.272:16.672:37.02
10 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:14.71 2:25.13 Ukraine 2:32.812:15.622:26.952:14.712:43.42
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:56.32 2:31.31 Ukraine 2:59.751:58.332:35.861:56.32DNF
12 Denys Haidaichuk 2:35.27 2:42.78 Ukraine 2:46.842:39.852:35.272:46.892:41.65

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:25.15 1:26.64 Ukraine 1:25.401:33.731:28.111:26.411:25.15
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:27.23 1:37.88 Ukraine 1:52.441:53.041:31.191:30.021:27.23
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:45.38 1:50.51 Ukraine 1:57.451:57.861:48.481:45.591:45.38
4 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:48.25 1:53.97 Ukraine 2:30.771:53.491:48.252:00.041:48.37
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:45.37 2:00.04 Ukraine 2:01.001:45.371:58.102:01.022:02.20
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 1:45.88 2:00.85 Ukraine 2:11.431:59.442:05.241:57.871:45.88
7 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 1:57.95 2:18.05 Ukraine 2:23.701:57.952:31.792:29.112:01.34
8 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 2:01.66 2:18.76 Ukraine 2:42.002:01.662:26.432:02.382:27.46
9 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 2:17.21 2:27.82 Armenia 2:43.602:26.522:17.212:35.722:21.22
10 Denys Haidaichuk 2:26.63 2:30.72 Ukraine 2:32.542:28.422:31.202:44.002:26.63
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2:05.74 2:34.98 Ukraine 2:24.542:05.742:31.35DNF2:49.06
12 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:00.18 2:36.57 Ukraine 3:09.362:11.792:28.552:00.18DNF
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:25.14 2:37.33 Ukraine 2:38.902:34.772:25.142:38.782:38.43
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:41.78 2:53.12 Ukraine 3:22.832:54.632:41.782:51.352:53.39
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 2:27.72 3:10.42 Ukraine DNF2:28.433:13.323:49.522:27.72
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:03.69 Belarus 3:03.693:05.95
17 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 3:04.68 Ukraine DNF3:04.68
18 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 3:22.79 Ukraine 3:22.793:32.24
19 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 3:23.35 Ukraine 4:19.783:23.35
20 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 3:38.70 Ukraine 3:38.703:51.26
21 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 4:25.33 Ukraine 4:25.334:40.16
22 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 7:17.88 Ukraine 7:17.887:31.69

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 2:35.22 DNF Ukraine DNF2:35.22DNF
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:18.28 DNF Ukraine DNF3:18.28DNF
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:18.54 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:18.54
4 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 4:08.64 DNF Ukraine 4:17.674:08.64DNF
5 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 14.34 16.87 Ukraine 16.1614.3417.5216.9420.07
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.11 17.85 Ukraine 18.6115.1319.8223.7214.11
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 18.84 21.92 Ukraine 24.5918.8419.7925.6121.37
4 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 20.23 21.99 Ukraine 22.3820.8422.7520.2328.44
5 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 20.80 23.40 Ukraine 20.8024.0721.7224.4132.65
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 19.13 23.55 Ukraine 23.8019.1325.1227.0521.74
7 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 21.36 23.56 Ukraine 21.3623.3121.7325.6527.23
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 21.17 23.77 Ukraine 25.9627.1121.1722.0723.27
9 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 20.48 24.48 Ukraine 28.8620.7725.9620.4826.72
10 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 21.48 25.64 Ukraine 32.4025.5824.9226.4321.48
11 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 23.33 25.74 Ukraine 26.6726.5424.1826.5023.33
12 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 24.51 26.24 Ukraine 27.6127.2525.3424.5126.13
13 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 25.44 28.07 Ukraine 28.9525.5025.4431.0729.75
14 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 24.56 29.81 Armenia 35.2627.9037.5724.5626.28
15 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 26.27 32.76 Ukraine DNF26.2732.6534.7230.92

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.54 17.53 Ukraine 15.5416.8318.9718.0517.70
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.77 19.05 Ukraine 18.0117.6321.5024.3714.77
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 15.36 20.54 Ukraine 17.6123.0915.3620.9124.71
4 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 19.11 21.07 Ukraine 19.1120.2122.9721.4521.56
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 20.05 21.51 Ukraine 22.1120.0523.8122.2820.15
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 20.77 22.59 Ukraine 22.4720.7728.1923.1822.11
7 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 18.38 23.41 Ukraine 24.5631.8618.3821.6024.08
8 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 20.13 23.77 Ukraine 21.2128.6020.1333.6521.49
9 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 21.48 23.89 Ukraine 23.8928.7121.4826.0621.73
10 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 21.85 26.68 Ukraine 37.7121.8526.1822.6231.24
11 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 21.77 27.91 Ukraine DNF27.0729.4621.7727.20
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 21.91 28.92 Ukraine 21.9130.5129.7330.3226.71
13 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 26.70 29.49 Ukraine 29.3331.9029.1330.0126.70
14 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 24.90 29.78 Armenia 24.9031.6737.0732.3025.36
15 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 25.66 31.58 Ukraine 27.3749.1129.8737.5025.66
16 Denys Haidaichuk 24.67 32.95 Ukraine 30.2624.6736.9944.1431.59
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 36.58 41.96 Ukraine 44.5636.5839.5444.9341.78
18 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 39.88 44.97 Ukraine 54.6843.9139.8848.3642.65
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 40.50 45.02 Belarus 44.5947.7040.5042.7650.02
20 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 37.56 53.02 Ukraine 57.8437.5652.341:13.4648.88

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.38 17.51 Ukraine 15.3815.6919.6719.5017.33
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 15.59 20.32 Ukraine 19.9122.0818.9825.7215.59
3 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 19.26 21.31 Ukraine 19.2623.1729.1419.5221.23
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 17.73 21.44 Ukraine 21.9517.7322.3224.9220.06
5 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 19.28 21.98 Ukraine 19.9422.7623.2534.3019.28
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 19.62 22.48 Ukraine 19.6221.2723.3725.6322.81
7 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 21.66 23.44 Ukraine 22.3524.9821.6626.2723.00
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 22.79 23.48 Ukraine 22.7926.6423.6023.7523.08
9 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 20.77 23.65 Ukraine 25.6224.4734.7320.7720.86
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 22.48 24.92 Ukraine 27.8522.4825.6022.8526.32
11 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 23.74 26.72 Ukraine 30.8123.7447.2325.4523.89
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 24.65 27.14 Ukraine 27.8928.4024.6529.2525.14
13 Denys Haidaichuk 23.78 27.50 Ukraine 26.3123.7834.4425.3930.79
14 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 22.84 27.85 Armenia 30.2331.3224.4328.8922.84
15 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 26.32 29.95 Ukraine 26.3239.9531.4829.5528.81
16 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 28.98 31.98 Ukraine 32.1428.9832.4531.5832.22
17 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 32.17 35.17 Ukraine 40.7832.1734.8435.6934.99
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 38.59 42.34 Ukraine 40.6147.4443.7842.6238.59
19 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 36.47 47.97 Ukraine 48.7947.1636.471:01.6047.97
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 43.50 48.92 Belarus 46.5643.501:08.5851.6448.55
21 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 36.56 50.38 Ukraine 50.8850.4036.5653.0749.86
22 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 51.38 57.59 Ukraine 51.3855.541:01.3456.501:00.73
23 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 1:03.88 1:12.93 Ukraine 1:05.131:28.641:28.551:05.101:03.88
24 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 1:06.49 1:27.15 Ukraine 1:06.491:44.661:32.121:33.411:15.93
25 Oleh Misarosh (Олег Місарош) 1:38.99 DNF Ukraine 1:38.992:08.55DNSDNSDNS
26 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 1:40.95 DNF Ukraine DNF1:40.95DNSDNSDNS
27 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 3:00.66 DNF Ukraine DNF3:00.66DNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.29 NR 51.39 Ukraine 1:02.3444.2947.55
2 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:51.21 2:59.72 Ukraine 2:51.213:01.363:06.60
3 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3:33.40 4:17.67 Ukraine 4:51.563:33.404:28.06
4 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 7:28.39 Ukraine 7:45.688:10.646:28.85
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:53.89 DNF Ukraine 2:53.89DNF7:10.60
6 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) DNF Ukraine DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 59.43 NR 1:06.15 NR Ukraine 1:02.871:10.261:13.211:05.3259.43
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:27.82 1:36.39 Ukraine 1:31.281:50.311:36.451:27.821:41.43
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:04.83 2:17.45 Ukraine 2:15.232:27.882:09.232:34.462:04.83
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:10.45 2:33.09 Ukraine 2:10.452:31.172:17.602:50.513:08.24
5 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 3:25.09 3:37.55 Ukraine 3:27.995:19.953:25.093:38.343:46.33

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:04.93 1:14.08 Ukraine 1:17.551:04.931:20.141:11.291:13.40
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:39.65 1:41.66 Ukraine 1:41.451:45.391:39.651:42.781:40.75
3 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:44.51 2:04.98 Ukraine 2:19.802:27.642:02.761:44.511:52.38
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:13.35 2:17.66 Ukraine 2:20.642:26.112:13.602:18.732:13.35
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:28.26 2:50.11 Ukraine 2:58.793:04.232:35.882:55.662:28.26
6 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 3:19.36 3:39.30 Ukraine 3:27.184:10.473:40.103:19.363:50.61
7 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 3:13.44 3:43.82 Ukraine 3:46.895:12.733:13.443:18.764:05.82
8 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 3:39.80 3:51.64 Ukraine 3:56.683:39.803:52.073:46.164:21.27
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:40.04 4:14.21 Belarus 3:56.244:29.004:46.834:17.393:40.04
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 3:41.43 4:15.48 Ukraine 3:47.494:04.663:41.434:54.28DNF
11 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 4:04.53 Ukraine 4:04.534:07.87
12 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 4:11.14 Ukraine 5:06.824:11.14
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4:13.89 Ukraine 5:29.184:13.89
14 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 6:13.46 Ukraine 7:41.216:13.46

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.26 4.67 Ukraine 5.734.455.384.173.26
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.29 6.18 Ukraine 6.056.107.826.394.29
3 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 3.44 6.20 Ukraine 7.466.646.665.303.44
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.92 6.20 Ukraine 6.694.927.056.475.43
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.37 7.41 Ukraine 8.626.806.8011.373.37
6 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.74 7.58 Ukraine 4.7410.3310.835.297.13
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.61 8.58 Ukraine 11.948.368.306.619.07
8 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 9.79 10.88 Ukraine 13.139.7911.1410.9910.50
9 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 9.39 11.04 Ukraine 11.419.3912.0615.189.66
10 Denys Haidaichuk 9.92 11.11 Ukraine 12.3911.6110.999.9210.74
11 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 10.00 11.60 Ukraine 10.7710.0011.6022.8812.44
12 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 10.10 12.19 Ukraine 11.2916.8211.1614.1310.10
13 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 9.30 12.72 Ukraine 11.089.3019.0115.2011.88
14 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 9.31 14.64 Ukraine 16.8611.68DNF15.389.31
15 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 7.48 14.82 Ukraine 24.2813.9315.6814.857.48

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.34 4.43 Ukraine 4.473.343.954.878.00
2 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 4.02 4.60 Ukraine 4.697.814.764.024.34
3 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.49 5.17 Ukraine 4.215.913.496.515.39
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.21 5.31 Ukraine 3.216.464.875.365.70
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.11 6.27 Ukraine 6.027.155.116.716.07
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.02 7.14 Ukraine 6.188.105.027.158.23
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 7.70 9.33 Ukraine 7.7013.137.8511.378.76
8 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 8.78 11.27 Ukraine 11.3311.4711.0217.028.78
9 Denys Haidaichuk 7.36 11.49 Ukraine 7.3611.6511.9211.1111.72
10 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 10.06 11.72 Ukraine 15.8110.9111.2810.0612.96
11 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 8.90 11.93 Ukraine 12.858.9013.7211.0311.92
12 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 8.52 12.22 Ukraine 12.6910.8414.1813.138.52
13 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 8.09 12.76 Ukraine 12.418.0914.5711.29DNF
14 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 10.15 13.38 Ukraine 13.4312.9614.6313.7410.15
15 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 8.97 13.42 Ukraine 15.2112.0214.6913.568.97
16 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 9.15 13.93 Ukraine 21.3417.4614.379.969.15
17 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 12.68 13.93 Ukraine 13.8912.6815.1312.7728.98
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.27 14.29 Belarus 19.7113.419.271:12.819.74
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 10.30 14.42 Ukraine 20.2615.0810.3510.3017.83
20 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 13.45 15.60 Ukraine 13.8529.9518.0414.9113.45

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.73 4.97 Ukraine 5.2413.103.735.344.32
2 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.61 5.23 Ukraine 4.874.417.213.616.40
3 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 4.48 5.86 Ukraine 5.815.446.746.334.48
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.56 5.92 Ukraine 4.566.457.605.605.70
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.28 6.25 Ukraine 6.646.306.615.285.84
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.23 7.20 Ukraine 6.758.678.306.565.23
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.78 7.70 Ukraine 6.899.1610.896.787.05
8 Denys Haidaichuk 8.11 9.58 Ukraine 9.048.4212.638.1111.28
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 7.16 10.28 Ukraine 13.748.618.497.1614.42
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 8.82 11.18 Ukraine 9.3614.1010.088.82DNF
11 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 9.78 11.77 Ukraine 12.2811.9318.4511.109.78
12 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.09 12.16 Ukraine 11.0912.8413.0311.8311.82
13 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 9.36 12.47 Ukraine 12.3412.8313.229.3612.25
14 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 10.91 12.81 Ukraine 14.3511.3212.7610.9115.54
15 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 10.35 13.02 Ukraine 14.5613.9411.7410.3513.38
16 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 10.39 13.46 Ukraine 11.7510.3917.6215.2713.37
17 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 7.74 14.15 Ukraine 12.857.7414.4915.1121.53
18 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 9.88 14.62 Ukraine 12.229.8820.9817.4614.19
19 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 13.75 15.13 Ukraine 17.6614.8015.0215.5813.75
20 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 11.70 15.83 Ukraine 21.7812.0211.7013.69DNF
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.34 16.03 Belarus 17.5317.8415.3215.2513.34
22 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 12.86 17.09 Ukraine 14.4312.8619.0117.8326.37
23 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 12.19 17.72 Ukraine DNF14.2416.1922.7312.19
24 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 13.22 18.11 Ukraine 13.2221.6718.1814.47DNF
25 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 15.80 20.95 Ukraine DNF15.8020.7823.0519.02
26 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 20.88 26.07 Ukraine DNF25.6225.3220.8827.26
27 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 14.39 26.14 Ukraine 18.1514.3932.7227.5643.33
28 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 15.43 26.24 Ukraine 41.6924.4216.9937.3015.43

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.05 7.37 NR Ukraine 7.1613.698.226.056.74
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6.25 8.38 Ukraine 6.259.638.4711.857.05
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.43 10.09 Ukraine 7.4311.4911.608.1710.61
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.04 12.29 Ukraine 12.2112.6412.0216.616.04
5 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 10.45 15.32 Ukraine 10.4513.8816.4515.6218.80
6 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 8.67 20.58 Ukraine 24.4118.3621.6921.688.67
7 Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) 11.39 21.32 Ukraine 22.1022.7219.1424.5911.39
8 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 7.72 21.60 Ukraine 28.4721.9421.5921.277.72
9 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 16.93 27.31 Ukraine 28.7235.0323.1030.1216.93
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.34 29.18 Belarus 29.9524.5533.0335.3711.34
11 Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) 36.59 42.90 Ukraine 39.7447.3236.5947.8841.64
12 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF