Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013


Information

Registration fee is IDR 50000, there will be a students only 3x3 competition in Saturday.

Events
Competitors
30
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Achmad Rizki Zakaria - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.96 15.02 Indonesia 27.8113.6116.5211.9614.94
Second 2 13.44 14.29 Indonesia 13.4415.2515.2813.8013.81
First 2 10.91 12.49 Indonesia 14.7812.0310.9112.3013.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.71 5.21 Indonesia 5.155.276.554.715.22
First 2 4.16 4.71 Indonesia 4.164.587.464.754.81
Clock Final 5 13.28 18.37 Indonesia DNF13.2816.3020.8018.00
Pyraminx Final 4 4.56 7.26 Indonesia 8.467.505.834.56DNF

Agnes Maxelino - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 15.86 18.90 Indonesia 19.3121.6315.8618.5818.80
Second 6 13.66 16.75 Indonesia 17.8613.7719.2813.6618.63
First 9 15.13 19.76 Indonesia 18.5222.3818.38DNF15.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.22 4.57 Indonesia 6.724.224.344.335.03
First 4 4.33 5.14 Indonesia 4.335.654.719.595.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:03.59 1:06.12 Indonesia 1:19.061:08.271:04.131:03.591:05.96
Clock Final 8 16.21 24.25 Indonesia 16.2125.2124.8422.7125.88
Pyraminx Final 2 5.22 6.22 Indonesia 6.095.225.227.347.99

Ananta Cahaya Ramadhani - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 24.02 29.93 Indonesia 43.5228.9134.5824.0226.30
First 15 25.33 27.11 Indonesia 27.2137.4625.3327.9726.16
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.34 12.23 Indonesia 8.6518.1814.2813.775.34

Ardianto Satriawan - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 20.47 24.62 Indonesia 23.3420.4740.0324.3026.21
First 13 21.04 25.38 Indonesia 27.9740.5525.1621.0423.01
2x2x2 Cube First 14 6.44 8.47 Indonesia 6.6512.056.7213.556.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:28.41 1:39.39 Indonesia 1:43.281:33.591:28.412:18.211:41.31
Clock Final 6 15.25 18.41 Indonesia DNF17.7519.9717.5215.25

Aris Dwi Cahyono - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 1:09.09 1:10.69 Indonesia 1:12.471:10.091:11.161:10.831:09.09

Boby Sagita Kusuma - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 36.83 39.37 Indonesia 37.2243.2536.8337.6550.08
2x2x2 Cube First 15 7.88 8.69 Indonesia 11.468.258.689.137.88
Clock Final 12 30.33 36.06 Indonesia 30.3335.1938.5834.4044.77
Pyraminx Final 6 5.68 8.27 Indonesia 8.388.907.588.845.68

Dian Adhenina - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 1:28.91 1:39.67 Indonesia 1:53.771:58.411:28.911:29.001:36.25

Hendry Cahyadi - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.53 10.15 Indonesia 10.0810.1910.1810.389.53
Second 1 9.59 11.38 Indonesia 11.319.5911.7513.0211.09
First 1 9.33 10.58 Indonesia 10.6515.0510.559.3310.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.02 3.82 Indonesia 4.683.723.913.833.02
First 1 1.59 3.37 Indonesia 1.595.563.713.303.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.83 45.77 Indonesia 41.8343.9142.8850.5253.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:50.86 DNF Indonesia 1:50.86DNFDNF
Clock Final 2 10.52 11.84 Indonesia 10.5212.5615.0211.9011.06
Pyraminx Final 1 4.78 5.26 Indonesia 5.165.215.404.785.91

Ilham Fikriya Darmawan - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 25.93 28.28 Indonesia 27.6925.9326.4730.6944.93
First 16 23.22 28.28 Indonesia 37.8134.9326.6923.2223.22
2x2x2 Cube First 11 4.83 7.96 Indonesia 4.8311.976.119.728.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:36.21 1:52.38 Indonesia 1:57.521:39.711:36.212:13.861:59.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:58.58 DNF Indonesia DNF3:58.58DNF
Clock Final 4 14.77 17.36 Indonesia 18.4119.0218.5314.7715.13
Pyraminx Final 12 10.38 13.67 Indonesia 15.6314.0921.2710.3811.28

Iqbal Habibi - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 14.91 19.93 Indonesia 17.9724.5032.2117.3114.91
First 5 13.27 15.24 Indonesia 15.6918.3413.7313.2716.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.63 6.34 Indonesia 6.366.338.786.334.63
First 6 4.06 5.37 Indonesia 4.977.385.364.065.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:21.34 1:26.01 Indonesia 1:24.271:23.441:21.342:27.861:30.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 10 29.30 35.32 Indonesia 29.3040.6134.0638.5633.33
Pyraminx Final 8 8.13 9.93 Indonesia 13.0912.338.658.818.13

Khurin'in - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 57.77 1:30.29 Indonesia 1:26.521:41.591:22.773:41.9657.77

Maslahatunnisa Firdausiyah - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 57.15 1:21.65 Indonesia 1:11.191:44.101:51.1057.151:09.65

Maulana Muchammad Aunun Najib - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 59.46 1:03.99 Indonesia 1:19.191:05.6359.461:02.401:03.93

Mohammad Arya Bima - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.96 15.18 Indonesia 16.5612.9615.0916.4414.02
Second 3 14.61 14.98 Indonesia 15.3414.6314.9714.61DNF
First 4 11.41 14.23 Indonesia 14.5320.7511.4114.0114.16
2x2x2 Cube First 9 5.47 6.87 Indonesia 5.478.5211.135.946.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 53.68 1:00.33 Indonesia 1:02.4153.681:03.521:06.9655.05
Clock Final 16 21.88 DNF Indonesia 26.5921.8823.78DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 13 11.21 14.57 Indonesia 11.2112.1115.8615.7525.33

Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 18.66 22.34 Indonesia DNF21.7525.2518.6620.02
Second 7 13.75 17.79 Indonesia 13.7518.1822.0619.2515.93
First 8 16.69 19.26 Indonesia 30.2816.6919.8819.8318.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.04 6.07 Indonesia 6.253.046.526.465.50
First 3 4.50 4.85 Indonesia 4.50DNF5.004.714.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:18.09 1:36.95 Indonesia 1:32.211:18.091:52.582:09.301:26.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:24.33 DNF Indonesia DNF2:24.33DNF
Clock Final 14 16.66 DNF Indonesia DNF29.27DNF28.9316.66
Pyraminx Final 10 8.80 11.71 Indonesia 11.0010.8815.318.8013.25

Muhamad Faisal Aqil - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 47.53 56.26 Indonesia 58.8052.591:04.9357.3847.53

Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 23.38 27.03 Indonesia 23.3826.4627.30DNF27.34
First 11 20.09 23.02 Indonesia 24.9427.3820.0921.1822.93
2x2x2 Cube First 16 8.06 9.27 Indonesia 8.069.839.588.4118.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:35.61 1:43.73 Indonesia 1:35.611:51.381:55.151:38.001:41.80

Muhammad Minan Nur Rohman - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 56.83 1:15.27 Indonesia 56.831:05.461:30.832:59.611:09.53
2x2x2 Cube First 21 12.93 23.80 Indonesia 39.5917.3036.3112.9317.78
Pyraminx Final 17 17.90 26.17 Indonesia 29.7117.9052.1826.3622.43

Muhammad Syariful Hidayat - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 30.11 32.38 Indonesia 36.0232.8332.8631.4630.11
2x2x2 Cube First 19 10.39 12.99 Indonesia 18.5313.5410.3913.0312.41
Clock Final 11 31.03 36.00 Indonesia 31.0336.83DNF38.6332.55
Pyraminx Final 15 13.06 20.21 Indonesia 17.8413.0632.4620.1622.63

Muhammad Yunan Fahmi - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 15.55 20.86 Indonesia 20.8815.5524.1123.2718.43
First 10 18.08 21.40 Indonesia 22.2824.5822.3619.5618.08
2x2x2 Cube First 10 6.55 7.26 Indonesia 10.757.067.026.557.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:42.91 2:08.68 Indonesia 2:16.022:26.342:01.941:42.912:08.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 15 18.33 DNF Indonesia 18.33DNFDNF20.2225.41
Pyraminx Final 11 10.61 12.47 Indonesia 13.5210.6111.6312.2517.02

Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 15.09 17.18 Indonesia 16.2517.8818.3615.0917.41
Second 8 17.09 17.90 Indonesia 18.6617.4417.5917.0923.47
First 6 16.36 17.19 Indonesia 17.7516.5016.3626.5017.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 7.02 7.66 Indonesia 9.787.598.067.347.02
First 8 4.21 6.65 Indonesia 5.348.3610.726.254.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:04.25 1:10.52 Indonesia DNF1:11.521:04.251:10.691:09.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:00.28 DNF Indonesia 2:00.28DNFDNF
Clock Final 1 6.77 7.98 Indonesia 10.338.788.116.777.06
Pyraminx Final 9 8.02 10.33 Indonesia 11.3311.058.029.2510.69

Novianto Pambudi - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 20 13.13 20.55 Indonesia 15.9021.4624.2832.8413.13
Pyraminx Final 16 15.13 22.82 Indonesia 23.4426.0620.3315.1324.70

Randy Karyo Utomo - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 58.84 1:15.47 Indonesia 58.841:08.841:44.681:04.161:33.41

Rizal Wahyu Kurniawan - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 14 18.83 26.78 Indonesia 18.8331.8328.3828.1623.80
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.50 8.37 Indonesia 5.5015.688.157.119.86
Clock Final 13 23.34 36.45 Indonesia 58.75DNF24.9025.7123.34
Pyraminx Final 14 12.77 15.79 Indonesia 17.1317.3315.5214.7112.77

Rusdina Rahmayanti - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 59.41 1:11.32 Indonesia 1:36.1859.411:17.411:11.841:04.71

Septian Bagus Widyacahya - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.31 16.95 Indonesia 19.0618.0013.3114.9617.90
Second 4 13.83 15.30 Indonesia 16.5015.4716.4414.0013.83
First 3 11.90 13.91 Indonesia 14.5013.0214.2211.9017.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.80 6.49 Indonesia 7.215.806.036.806.63
First 7 2.80 5.77 Indonesia 2.806.777.096.773.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.41 52.02 Indonesia 49.211:00.2554.2846.4152.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 3 11.47 16.98 Indonesia 14.7711.4713.05DNF23.11
Pyraminx Final 5 5.03 7.86 Indonesia 5.0311.967.838.407.34

Sifaudin Afrianto - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 35.77 45.53 Indonesia 53.3146.0943.8835.7746.63

Vighar Choirul Iqbal - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 20.72 23.47 Indonesia 24.6126.1121.7224.0820.72
First 12 19.53 24.92 Indonesia 19.5325.9729.9720.9127.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.31 5.97 Indonesia 7.555.975.316.135.81
First 5 2.83 5.22 Indonesia 2.834.776.036.094.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:44.74 2:03.65 Indonesia 2:01.311:44.742:10.832:14.271:58.80
Clock Final 7 20.83 22.84 Indonesia 21.5422.5828.0420.8324.41
Pyraminx Final 7 6.43 8.74 Indonesia 7.538.1610.5312.916.43

Yudanis Taqwin Rohman - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 13.18 15.51 Indonesia 18.2116.4613.1814.8015.28
Second 5 13.61 16.32 Indonesia 16.1315.7417.0813.6118.56
First 7 15.16 17.46 Indonesia 15.1621.3618.5916.5917.21
2x2x2 Cube First 12 7.15 8.22 Indonesia 7.587.159.687.819.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:13.77 1:18.98 Indonesia 1:23.901:23.021:13.771:18.161:15.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.46 DNF Indonesia 45.46DNFDNF

Zainal Abidin - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 24.75 42.79 Indonesia 24.7545.6152.9042.0040.77
2x2x2 Cube First 18 12.06 12.90 Indonesia 19.6512.3314.0612.0612.30
Clock Final 9 21.22 28.82 Indonesia 21.2230.7827.1328.55DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.88 6.76 Indonesia 6.115.448.72DNF4.88