Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020


Date
Jan 4 - 5, 2020
City
Lublin, Poland
Venue

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Lublinie

Address
Al. Racławickie 26, 20-043 Lublin
Details

Sport hall

Website
Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020 website
Organizer
Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegates
Grzegorz Łuczyna and Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

kontakt@zawody4event.pl

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
69
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Wpisowe jest płatne na miejscu, podczas odbioru identyfikatora.

Entry fee is paid on venue, during ID collecting.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 7.80 8.70 Poland 13.527.867.808.649.60
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.52 8.88 Ukraine 7.529.699.838.308.64
3 Magdalena Pabisz 6.94 8.92 Poland 9.769.636.949.347.80
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.82 9.45 Ukraine 10.537.829.888.889.58
5 Michał Krasowski 8.40 9.50 Poland 8.4017.679.1810.878.44
6 Michał Halczuk 9.27 10.18 Poland 15.379.5410.549.2710.45
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 9.35 10.30 Latvia 10.2110.4810.229.3511.23
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.05 11.22 Ukraine 14.0012.5410.8110.0510.32
9 Jakub Hamkało 9.81 11.27 Poland 10.589.8112.1211.3511.89
10 Rafał Waryszak 8.69 11.28 Poland 8.6913.1813.6910.0010.67

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 7.11 9.10 Poland 8.429.4310.707.119.44
2 Michał Krasowski 8.44 9.78 Poland 9.888.449.5410.579.91
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.28 10.14 Ukraine 8.289.838.9312.0711.65
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.85 10.16 Poland 10.2611.1616.748.859.05
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.55 10.55 Ukraine 9.4912.4410.2011.978.55
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.06 10.61 Poland 12.8410.569.0611.699.59
7 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.92 10.69 Ukraine 11.327.9212.8612.108.64
8 Magdalena Pabisz 7.11 10.82 Poland 12.357.1113.4110.209.90
9 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 9.54 11.23 Latvia 12.7613.6611.039.549.91
10 Jakub Hamkało 8.93 11.42 Poland 11.7210.7411.7912.788.93
11 Mikołaj Tyra 10.61 11.68 Poland 10.6113.0311.4512.1711.41
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.50 11.87 Poland 11.8512.1011.6713.6310.50
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.05 12.27 Poland 10.0512.2314.6513.5711.00
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.54 13.09 Poland 16.9711.6411.5412.0715.57
15 Konrad Leśniak 11.66 13.37 Poland 12.66DNF13.8111.6613.63
16 Wojciech Papliński 12.10 13.63 Poland 22.6913.0614.3113.5212.10
17 Szymon Nowak 12.35 13.88 Poland 12.3514.8814.3515.8712.42
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.50 14.12 Poland 14.9514.5713.5013.9713.83
19 Bartosz Miduch 13.11 14.28 Poland 13.1114.8213.2117.5914.81
20 Patryk Grosiak 10.17 14.30 Poland 10.1712.9317.7712.2120.08
21 Karol Marczak 12.74 14.66 Poland 12.9615.9715.0617.3612.74
22 Przemysław Kruczek 12.83 14.89 Poland 15.6315.0214.4515.2112.83
23 Piotr Oleszczuk 12.85 14.92 Poland 16.2014.7712.8516.6813.79
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 11.58 15.00 Poland 15.6914.0711.5815.2316.03
25 Dominik Tadej 14.11 15.04 Poland 14.1115.4515.6215.1014.58
26 Maksymilian Majcher 11.50 15.12 Poland 15.2913.6917.9711.5016.39
27 Bartłomiej Maj 11.96 15.43 Poland 15.5617.09DNF11.9613.64
28 Piotr Ochal 15.01 17.04 Poland 16.7316.4115.0117.9921.36
29 Patryk Stachyra 11.42 17.12 Poland 18.2511.4216.2118.8616.90
30 Norbert Ciurysek 14.28 17.40 Poland 14.2817.7815.8618.8518.57
31 Filip Michalak 16.73 18.04 Poland 17.8316.7317.3219.9418.97
32 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.95 18.24 Poland 17.9524.6918.2418.0718.40
33 Maria Rutkowska 17.56 18.45 Poland 18.7618.6619.3817.9417.56
34 Wojciech Drzewicki 14.53 18.47 Poland 14.5317.6124.2417.4920.32
35 Jakub Meller 14.15 18.80 Poland 17.0414.1516.9122.4625.97
36 Adam Dawidziuk 12.09 19.25 Poland 19.0112.0918.6020.9320.15
37 Orest Brykowytch 17.37 19.65 United States 26.9018.2420.7619.9417.37
38 Dawid Mazurek 17.97 20.10 Poland 23.1720.4317.9720.6519.23
39 Rafał Krawczyk 16.51 20.32 Poland 22.7516.7521.4731.3916.51
40 Jan Poźniakow 19.42 21.04 Poland 21.0019.4221.3420.7722.46
41 Adrian Wąchała 22.68 24.62 Poland 22.6826.5424.3726.0623.44
42 Karol Poniedzielnik 20.81 25.06 Poland 30.1320.8122.9926.2825.92
43 Kamil Wroński 20.46 25.09 Poland 26.5120.46DNF25.4223.33
44 Oliwier Ziętek 24.12 28.02 Poland DNF24.1224.5530.0929.42
45 Kacper Kupczak 25.72 29.21 Poland 34.1825.7226.9826.4635.46
46 Karol Szerafin 26.71 29.27 Poland 33.5326.7130.3428.7628.72
47 Wojciech Żmudziak 23.10 30.05 Poland 33.0623.1024.8540.5532.23
48 Jakub Żelazny 21.94 30.39 Poland 28.9121.9428.1034.8034.15
49 Michał Rzeczycki 32.37 36.13 Poland 35.2632.3732.7840.7540.36
50 Wiktoria Waryszak 33.29 38.00 Poland 39.6438.0638.5737.3733.29

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 7.82 9.19 Poland 7.829.148.9310.189.51
2 Michał Halczuk 8.70 9.39 Poland 9.658.779.989.768.70
3 Magdalena Pabisz 7.69 9.60 Poland 7.6910.628.789.4112.97
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.42 9.68 Ukraine 8.4210.489.3710.929.20
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.70 10.49 Poland 9.7412.159.5915.028.70
6 Michał Krasowski 6.38 10.56 Poland 6.3814.1010.1010.1811.40
7 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 10.36 11.17 Ukraine 17.0510.6310.9911.8910.36
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 10.67 11.52 Latvia 10.6712.0811.1711.3212.07
9 Mikołaj Tyra 9.59 11.64 Poland 11.8412.719.5910.9512.12
10 Patryk Grosiak 11.13 11.86 Poland 11.7717.6311.1311.7012.12
11 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.80 12.10 Ukraine 10.8013.6611.0513.5211.72
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.82 12.18 Poland 9.8213.3010.9912.2514.22
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.40 12.26 Poland 11.6616.7113.4211.7111.40
14 Konrad Leśniak 10.44 12.84 Poland 10.4413.4716.5612.3612.69
15 Maksymilian Majcher 11.68 13.00 Poland 12.4811.6812.8713.6615.76
16 Jakub Hamkało 12.22 13.49 Poland 18.9513.5413.8113.1212.22
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.99 13.87 Poland 14.7614.1511.9914.0113.46
18 Szymon Nowak 11.05 13.96 Poland 11.0515.9814.2811.6216.97
19 Przemysław Kruczek 13.18 14.17 Poland 13.1815.2813.7915.9913.44
20 Wojciech Papliński 12.60 14.48 Poland 12.6015.1214.2914.0416.79
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.22 14.80 Poland 14.1913.2214.9919.2715.21
22 Bartłomiej Maj 14.31 14.98 Poland 14.3115.4015.2116.6114.33
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.25 15.19 Poland 13.2514.5018.6213.3317.73
24 Piotr Oleszczuk 13.67 15.61 Poland 13.6715.7217.06DNF14.06
25 Dominik Tadej 13.71 15.86 Poland 13.7115.2815.1917.1018.90
26 Karol Marczak 14.23 16.53 Poland 15.2217.4418.8816.9314.23
27 Bartosz Miduch 14.67 16.65 Poland 17.0714.6714.8018.3718.07
28 Piotr Ochal 14.75 16.81 Poland 17.5214.7618.1520.4114.75
29 Adam Dawidziuk 15.37 17.31 Poland 15.3716.7118.4216.8119.84
30 Norbert Ciurysek 15.52 17.53 Poland 15.5218.3316.0821.0918.19
31 Jakub Meller 16.66 18.25 Poland 19.2917.10DNF18.3616.66
32 Jakub Brzeziński 17.65 19.40 Poland 19.3624.4218.8619.9817.65
33 Maria Rutkowska 15.23 19.48 Poland 20.8415.2319.1618.4421.17
34 Patryk Stachyra 17.41 19.71 Poland 19.7020.2020.2519.2417.41
35 Wojciech Drzewicki 18.04 19.94 Poland 24.5622.4018.0418.9418.48
36 Rafał Krawczyk 17.77 19.95 Poland 17.7722.4718.8218.5523.09
37 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 18.46 20.03 Poland 27.9818.7421.0318.4620.32
38 Filip Michalak 17.42 20.43 Poland 18.1422.6822.3017.4220.85
39 Orest Brykowytch 19.18 20.73 United States 20.7921.3522.3319.1820.06
40 Adrian Wąchała 21.12 22.74 Poland 21.1224.1724.5821.5022.54
41 Kamil Wroński 21.10 23.45 Poland 25.6121.1027.7621.1223.62
42 Dawid Mazurek 18.46 24.92 Poland 21.5918.4627.7026.1826.99
43 Karol Poniedzielnik 20.48 25.55 Poland 20.4827.8230.5522.6126.22
44 Jan Poźniakow 21.34 26.96 Poland 23.5235.9530.2427.1121.34
45 Wojciech Żmudziak 23.66 27.03 Poland 23.6626.5026.8027.7833.21
46 Oliwier Ziętek 20.50 29.27 Poland 37.4433.8531.3122.6420.50
47 Karol Szerafin 28.42 29.36 Poland 28.4229.5229.7032.5628.85
48 Kacper Kupczak 28.24 31.44 Poland 32.9136.0232.4728.9428.24
49 Jakub Żelazny 27.32 32.30 Poland 40.7033.5828.7834.5327.32
50 Michał Rzeczycki 23.63 33.37 Poland 34.1932.4333.4823.6338.22
51 Wiktoria Waryszak 30.70 33.54 Poland 36.8730.7035.8531.6533.12
52 Wojciech Patrowicz 32.40 35.59 Poland 35.3051.2832.4036.8334.64
53 Natalia Ryczko 31.71 37.22 Poland 40.5932.4231.7138.6449.42
54 Daniel Wąchała 36.39 40.95 Poland 40.2141.5541.0936.3942.42
55 Hubert Frączek 28.60 42.63 Poland DNF51.2140.2728.6036.42
56 Domimik Smagowski 38.90 42.78 Poland 39.9848.5339.8338.90DNF
57 Mateusz Niećko 35.40 45.55 Poland DNF40.1143.1553.4035.40
58 Szymon Łabarzewski 45.23 48.09 Poland 46.7548.1849.3445.2354.60
59 Hubert Surmacz 52.32 56.73 Poland 57.9452.3255.0057.261:00.75
60 Paweł Sadownik 44.13 57.59 Poland 1:12.0545.431:27.1244.1355.29
61 Jeremi Mroczko 50.86 58.20 Poland 52.361:07.221:05.5256.7250.86
62 Maksymilian Kupczak 45.68 58.86 Poland 45.68DNF1:09.7757.6449.16
63 Joanna Dawidziuk 43.15 1:03.27 Poland 1:04.5657.481:07.761:08.6643.15
64 Mateusz Jarosz 1:11.08 1:28.63 Poland 1:33.531:30.021:26.281:11.081:29.58
65 Adam Golus 23.43 DNF Poland 25.5223.4330.78DNSDNS
66 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
66 Hubert Badocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
66 Piotr Olszewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.46 2.32 Poland 2.312.532.781.462.12
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.98 2.59 Poland 4.502.322.351.983.10
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.68 3.10 Ukraine 2.892.682.723.703.83
4 Michał Halczuk 2.64 3.62 Poland 2.645.733.843.823.20
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.29 3.68 Ukraine 2.293.233.604.744.21
6 Michał Krasowski 2.08 3.93 Poland 2.083.684.243.88DNF
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.05 4.57 Ukraine 5.173.776.404.772.05
8 Piotr Olszewski 2.23 4.73 Poland 2.232.976.675.525.70

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.51 2.38 Poland 2.151.512.962.272.73
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.76 2.46 Poland 1.984.462.731.762.67
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.86 2.47 Poland 2.481.862.792.132.86
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.96 2.83 Ukraine 1.962.443.724.312.34
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.90 3.10 Ukraine 2.902.903.113.294.24
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.45 3.16 Ukraine 2.712.454.242.594.18
7 Piotr Olszewski 1.90 3.34 Poland 3.131.903.513.385.05
8 Michał Halczuk 2.49 3.72 Poland 3.112.494.353.694.64
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.97 3.77 Poland 2.973.014.015.804.28
10 Mikołaj Tyra 2.30 4.16 Poland 4.302.303.864.924.33
11 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.25 4.33 Poland 4.254.274.914.354.37
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.14 4.38 Poland 4.144.605.914.264.28
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 2.90 4.61 Poland 4.122.903.975.756.21
14 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.53 4.65 Latvia 3.633.535.764.576.32
15 Rafał Waryszak 2.98 4.66 Poland 4.792.984.325.094.88
16 Patryk Stachyra 4.24 5.25 Poland 4.248.834.525.755.48
17 Konrad Leśniak 4.04 5.27 Poland 5.304.776.564.045.74
18 Adam Dawidziuk 3.65 5.51 Poland 6.383.654.976.225.35
19 Bartosz Miduch 3.61 6.01 Poland 8.003.616.636.764.63
20 Wojciech Papliński 4.56 6.18 Poland 6.816.954.566.555.17

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.76 2.59 Poland 2.941.764.602.652.19
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.60 2.87 Poland 2.912.609.263.022.68
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.17 2.95 Poland 3.222.992.172.873.00
4 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.66 3.30 Ukraine 4.343.093.263.562.66
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.23 3.70 Ukraine 5.504.083.513.503.23
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.44 3.90 Poland 3.192.446.483.814.71
7 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.84 4.17 Ukraine 4.423.845.863.974.11
8 Michał Halczuk 3.80 4.23 Poland 3.893.804.997.063.80
9 Piotr Olszewski 3.10 4.37 Poland 3.104.265.025.643.82
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.36 4.41 Poland 4.936.763.943.364.37
11 Piotr Oleszczuk 3.74 4.44 Poland 4.864.243.744.344.75
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.04 4.48 Poland 4.524.844.044.994.08
13 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.93 4.63 Latvia 5.2110.463.934.264.41
14 Patryk Stachyra 4.32 4.74 Poland 6.524.414.325.394.42
15 Mikołaj Tyra 3.45 4.84 Poland 6.683.453.824.686.03
16 Wojciech Papliński 3.29 5.01 Poland 4.306.573.295.305.43
17 Bartosz Miduch 4.58 5.06 Poland 4.814.585.624.745.65
18 Rafał Waryszak 3.94 5.11 Poland 6.704.498.053.944.15
19 Adam Dawidziuk 4.57 5.12 Poland 5.275.104.575.634.98
20 Konrad Leśniak 3.88 5.26 Poland 5.806.275.094.903.88
21 Hubert Badocha 4.06 5.27 Poland 6.075.885.284.664.06
22 Szymon Nowak 4.10 5.38 Poland 4.105.8713.744.455.81
23 Patryk Grosiak 3.74 5.39 Poland 3.746.597.385.204.38
24 Maksymilian Majcher 3.76 5.42 Poland 4.476.315.496.993.76
25 Karol Marczak 4.13 5.60 Poland 5.997.455.914.914.13
26 Bartłomiej Maj 4.74 5.62 Poland 6.915.705.524.745.63
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.32 5.63 Poland 4.325.916.356.764.62
28 Norbert Ciurysek 4.41 5.66 Poland 5.377.115.675.944.41
29 Wojciech Drzewicki 5.46 5.74 Poland 5.465.787.455.495.96
30 Kamil Wroński 4.78 5.86 Poland 5.958.044.844.786.79
31 Dominik Tadej 2.75 5.89 Poland 8.28DNF3.332.756.05
32 Jakub Meller 5.73 6.04 Poland 6.136.795.736.155.83
33 Przemysław Kruczek 4.24 6.17 Poland 5.735.337.747.454.24
34 Jakub Hamkało 3.65 6.19 Poland 3.655.79DNF7.824.97
35 Dawid Mazurek 5.79 6.53 Poland 6.146.485.796.977.33
36 Adam Golus 5.70 6.69 Poland 6.796.886.405.709.20
37 Jakub Brzeziński 6.23 6.99 Poland 6.656.23DNF7.247.09
38 Karol Poniedzielnik 5.59 7.41 Poland 8.176.6010.295.597.45
39 Michał Rzeczycki 7.13 7.60 Poland 8.587.657.867.297.13
40 Rafał Krawczyk 5.11 7.76 Poland 9.898.548.136.615.11
41 Jan Poźniakow 6.91 7.76 Poland 8.106.919.097.237.96
42 Piotr Ochal 6.22 7.91 Poland 6.227.646.9110.369.19
43 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.97 8.12 Poland 7.708.917.7614.295.97
44 Orest Brykowytch 7.20 8.24 United States 7.917.207.4714.589.33
45 Karol Szerafin 7.36 8.80 Poland 7.57DNF7.369.849.00
46 Wojciech Patrowicz 6.38 8.94 Poland 10.3010.796.388.408.13
47 Filip Michalak 7.46 9.07 Poland 8.888.577.4611.599.75
48 Oliwier Ziętek 6.23 9.10 Poland 8.119.3011.256.239.88
49 Wojciech Żmudziak 4.62 9.31 Poland 9.9010.489.438.614.62
50 Jakub Żelazny 6.30 9.45 Poland 8.4410.509.4210.966.30
51 Adrian Wąchała 7.70 10.59 Poland 11.1716.267.7012.697.90
52 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.00 11.96 Poland 11.5615.7710.0010.6413.67
53 Szymon Łabarzewski 9.46 12.25 Poland 11.639.4612.7212.3921.54
54 Daniel Wąchała 7.78 12.61 Poland 7.7812.6613.9411.22DNF
55 Tymoteusz Król 8.06 12.82 Poland 11.378.0614.5914.4012.69
56 Hubert Frączek 8.31 12.92 Poland 12.8215.6411.5014.448.31
57 Mateusz Niećko 14.39 16.22 Poland 15.0415.8717.7422.4114.39
58 Paweł Sadownik 11.82 16.35 Poland 11.8221.2116.6419.0413.37
59 Natalia Ryczko 8.03 16.53 Poland 16.278.0313.7119.6125.23
60 Hubert Surmacz 14.96 16.76 Poland 15.00DNF14.9619.5615.73
61 Joanna Dawidziuk 25.98 34.02 Poland 32.5040.1925.9842.3829.36

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 32.07 34.06 Poland 32.0832.0736.4635.7134.38
2 Magdalena Pabisz 31.11 35.29 Poland 32.2331.1138.5935.0638.84
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 34.23 36.41 Ukraine 39.0937.5034.2737.4734.23
4 Michał Krasowski 35.16 36.72 Poland 38.6536.3836.2137.5635.16
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 37.24 39.67 Latvia 40.0238.8637.2440.1244.61
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 38.01 42.08 Ukraine 40.2238.0144.0941.9450.26
7 Jakub Hamkało 38.19 42.27 Poland 54.4838.1940.2542.2344.34
8 Piotr Tokarski 37.73 42.89 Poland 42.5955.2343.3042.7837.73

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 32.33 36.26 Poland 36.0532.3335.1337.59DNF
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 32.81 36.73 Ukraine 36.8237.0132.8137.7736.35
3 Piotr Tokarski 35.61 37.02 Poland 35.6136.5235.7738.7746.62
4 Magdalena Pabisz 34.55 37.19 Poland 38.4436.8341.4436.2934.55
5 Michał Halczuk 37.83 38.23 Poland 37.8338.1538.46DNF38.09
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12 40.80 Ukraine 41.1743.8131.1238.2842.94
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 32.67 NR 41.27 Latvia 32.6739.9641.3842.4746.97
8 Jakub Hamkało 39.15 43.48 Poland 54.5241.0339.1546.3943.01
9 Hubert Badocha 39.85 45.47 Poland 39.8541.3045.2749.8553.92
10 Rafał Waryszak 39.14 45.58 Poland 43.6744.4148.8239.1448.66
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 42.86 46.87 Poland 50.0347.5642.8651.5543.02
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 43.72 47.76 Poland 58.8543.7244.1452.1247.03
13 Przemysław Kruczek 38.52 47.92 Poland 47.7448.3347.7038.5250.26
14 Piotr Olszewski 43.19 50.00 Poland 43.191:00.5545.2345.6959.09
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 43.68 50.78 Ukraine 48.6154.8054.9243.6848.94
16 Szymon Nowak 48.72 54.36 Poland 56.7256.4252.4754.1848.72
17 Bartłomiej Maj 49.46 54.63 Poland 55.0555.0153.831:01.8149.46
18 Mikołaj Tyra 51.95 55.61 Poland 55.7052.7251.951:12.5058.40
19 Konrad Leśniak 49.43 56.18 Poland 49.4355.7353.0659.751:03.69
20 Dominik Tadej 50.79 57.42 Poland 58.6556.3657.2550.791:01.14
21 Piotr Oleszczuk 53.31 58.36 Poland 53.3253.3159.671:03.661:02.09
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 51.71 1:06.11 Poland 51.711:16.821:15.041:03.171:00.12
23 Maksymilian Majcher 48.35 DNF Poland 58.40DNF48.35DNF56.27
24 Maria Rutkowska 1:00.14 Poland 1:02.571:00.14
25 Wojciech Papliński 1:00.24 Poland 1:03.411:00.24
26 Patryk Grosiak 1:03.01 Poland 1:06.841:03.01
27 Patryk Stachyra 1:05.65 Poland 1:05.651:10.63
28 Jakub Meller 1:05.95 Poland DNF1:05.95
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:08.98 Poland 1:08.981:11.46
30 Wojciech Drzewicki 1:12.70 Poland 1:15.531:12.70
31 Adam Golus 1:23.17 Poland 1:25.411:23.17
32 Orest Brykowytch 1:24.06 United States 1:26.661:24.06
33 Piotr Ochal 1:25.99 Poland 1:26.971:25.99
34 Adam Dawidziuk 1:45.01 Poland 1:45.011:55.87
35 Norbert Ciurysek 1:45.39 Poland 1:45.392:13.97
36 Rafał Krawczyk 1:50.64 Poland 1:50.64DNF
37 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:50.93 Poland 2:08.991:50.93
38 Filip Michalak 2:20.17 Poland 2:20.172:38.91
39 Hubert Surmacz DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 50.85 59.25 Poland 52.531:03.15DNF50.851:02.07
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.68 1:05.87 Poland 1:00.681:01.251:11.371:06.971:09.38
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.57 1:08.65 Ukraine 1:10.831:15.321:06.071:09.051:00.57
4 Michał Krasowski 1:05.16 1:12.58 Poland 1:15.501:10.311:17.981:11.921:05.16
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:05.50 1:14.64 Ukraine 1:19.911:15.781:14.991:13.141:05.50
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:18.55 1:20.97 Latvia 1:23.971:18.551:19.731:25.701:19.21
7 Piotr Olszewski 1:17.02 1:25.02 Poland 1:21.991:26.821:26.251:27.121:17.02
8 Przemysław Kruczek 1:17.86 1:26.54 Poland 1:26.491:26.941:26.931:26.191:17.86

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 51.55 59.35 Poland 54.341:02.901:00.82DNF51.55
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:04.05 1:07.64 Ukraine 1:07.211:04.051:07.901:21.821:07.81
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:09.77 1:14.77 Ukraine 1:26.661:09.771:18.961:11.481:13.87
4 Michał Krasowski 1:08.71 1:17.52 Poland 1:08.711:26.421:18.241:14.751:19.58
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.84 1:19.49 Poland 1:09.841:03.841:23.78DNF1:24.85
6 Piotr Olszewski 1:19.54 1:26.27 Poland 1:27.901:24.821:19.541:26.091:34.76
7 Przemysław Kruczek 1:22.69 1:31.74 Poland 1:27.871:38.781:22.691:51.901:28.56
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:30.18 Latvia 1:44.051:30.18
9 Jakub Hamkało 1:37.31 Poland 1:37.311:39.48
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:39.79 Ukraine 1:51.141:39.79
11 Konrad Leśniak 1:39.85 Poland 1:39.851:57.39
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:44.89 Poland 1:44.891:51.83
13 Hubert Badocha 1:48.08 Poland 1:48.081:51.16
14 Patryk Grosiak 1:52.42 Poland 2:12.051:52.42
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:53.95 Poland 1:53.951:57.30
16 Bartłomiej Maj 2:03.63 Poland 2:05.262:03.63
17 Jakub Meller 2:07.09 Poland 2:07.092:18.87
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:09.21 Poland 2:09.212:26.45
19 Mikołaj Tyra 2:13.30 Poland 2:13.302:13.74
20 Adam Golus 2:15.14 Poland 2:15.14DNF
21 Dominik Tadej 2:20.25 Poland 2:25.702:20.25
22 Maksymilian Majcher 2:23.48 Poland 2:38.452:23.48
23 Patryk Stachyra 2:26.46 Poland 2:28.152:26.46
24 Piotr Ochal 2:35.03 Poland 2:45.122:35.03
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:50.90 Poland DNF2:50.90
26 Orest Brykowytch 2:57.13 United States 2:57.13DNF
27 Norbert Ciurysek DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:41.52 1:46.23 Poland 1:46.391:50.791:41.52
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:52.79 1:57.28 Ukraine 1:56.361:52.792:02.68
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2:10.46 2:19.71 Poland 2:10.462:20.642:28.03
4 Przemysław Kruczek 2:13.45 2:21.64 Poland 2:23.552:27.912:13.45
5 Michał Krasowski 2:35.72 2:42.02 Poland 2:45.312:45.022:35.72
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2:27.94 2:50.08 Latvia 3:13.392:27.942:48.92
7 Jakub Hamkało 2:54.69 3:04.39 Poland 3:12.102:54.693:06.39
8 Piotr Oleszczuk 3:15.49 3:26.55 Poland 3:15.493:42.663:21.50
9 Piotr Olszewski 2:09.40 DNF Poland 2:09.402:28.70DNF
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3:32.90 Ukraine 3:32.90
11 Konrad Leśniak 3:33.69 Poland 3:33.69
12 Szymon Nowak 3:34.48 Poland 3:34.48
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 3:51.22 Poland 3:51.22
14 Bartłomiej Maj 3:53.26 Poland 3:53.26
15 Hubert Badocha 4:07.58 Poland 4:07.58
16 Jakub Meller 4:18.19 Poland 4:18.19
17 Adam Golus 4:22.61 Poland 4:22.61
18 Patryk Stachyra 4:49.73 Poland 4:49.73
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5:06.45 Poland 5:06.45
20 Dominik Tadej DNF Poland DNF
20 Patryk Grosiak DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:13.68 2:18.78 Poland 2:18.162:24.492:13.68
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:46.55 2:51.79 Ukraine 3:01.552:47.282:46.55
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3:20.34 3:29.58 Poland 3:20.343:26.773:41.64
4 Przemysław Kruczek 3:20.18 3:33.46 Poland 3:38.263:20.183:41.95
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:23.82 3:53.53 Ukraine 3:56.993:23.824:19.78
6 Piotr Olszewski 3:43.88 3:54.71 Poland 3:43.884:12.013:48.23
7 Michał Krasowski 3:42.21 4:17.52 Poland 4:28.793:42.214:41.57
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4:07.43 4:26.36 Latvia 4:28.714:42.934:07.43
9 Konrad Leśniak 5:08.63 Poland 5:08.63
10 Piotr Oleszczuk 5:14.59 Poland 5:14.59
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 5:45.17 Poland 5:45.17
12 Bartłomiej Maj 5:51.32 Poland 5:51.32
13 Szymon Nowak 5:57.91 Poland 5:57.91
14 Jakub Meller 6:33.43 Poland 6:33.43
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6:44.86 Poland 6:44.86
16 Patryk Stachyra 7:22.65 Poland 7:22.65
17 Piotr Ochal 7:37.01 Poland 7:37.01
18 Adam Golus 7:55.37 Poland 7:55.37
19 Jakub Hamkało DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.49 DNF Poland 1:12.49DNFDNF
2 Michał Krasowski 1:30.84 DNF Poland DNF1:41.541:30.84
3 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:39.23 DNF Ukraine DNF1:39.23DNF
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:46.35 DNF Poland 1:46.351:49.54DNF
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2:05.16 DNF Poland 2:05.162:11.50DNF
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:12.10 2:54.88 Poland 2:13.242:12.104:19.30
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Orest Brykowytch DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:27.18 DNF Ukraine DNF1:53.301:27.18
2 Michał Krasowski 1:27.83 1:35.52 Poland 1:27.831:31.351:47.39
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:32.92 DNF Ukraine 1:32.922:04.99DNF
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1:45.12 DNF Poland 1:45.122:06.26DNF
5 Jakub Hamkało 1:48.89 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:48.89
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:01.88 2:17.32 Poland 2:18.462:31.632:01.88
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:14.09 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:14.09
8 Orest Brykowytch 2:46.26 DNF United States DNFDNF2:46.26
9 Piotr Olszewski 3:32.32 DNF Poland DNF3:32.32DNF
10 Piotr Ochal 7:17.68 DNF Poland 7:17.68DNSDNS
11 Hubert Badocha 7:54.10 DNF Poland 7:54.10DNSDNS
12 Karol Marczak 8:05.46 DNF Poland 8:05.46DNFDNS
13 Adam Dawidziuk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
13 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Jakub Tkaczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Piotr Oleszczuk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
13 Szymon Nowak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 12.74 14.32 Poland 12.7412.8916.0115.0615.02
2 Hubert Badocha 13.57 15.97 Poland 15.3513.5714.21DNF18.34
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 15.29 16.20 Ukraine 15.2916.3420.0616.0016.27
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.37 16.75 Poland 15.2318.1313.3716.9018.17
5 Rafał Waryszak 16.37 17.90 Poland 18.7016.8318.1823.8216.37
6 Michał Halczuk 14.85 18.90 Poland 14.8519.5217.8419.3321.04
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 17.32 19.79 Latvia 19.7618.3721.2422.1617.32
8 Michał Krasowski 13.09 20.00 Poland 19.3424.0623.3417.3113.09

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hubert Badocha 14.27 14.80 Poland 14.2715.3315.9314.5614.52
2 Magdalena Pabisz 13.95 15.25 Poland 13.9515.8719.8715.2114.66
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 13.83 16.63 Ukraine 13.8319.1318.1615.1616.58
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.39 17.17 Poland 14.3927.1115.3318.3517.84
5 Rafał Waryszak 16.18 17.29 Poland 17.9016.7816.1819.0317.20
6 Michał Krasowski 15.92 17.38 Poland 15.9216.3419.4017.0318.77
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 15.64 19.11 Latvia 18.6519.6815.6419.0125.51
8 Michał Halczuk 17.37 19.61 Poland 21.3018.2323.2219.3017.37
9 Jakub Hamkało 18.60 20.28 Poland 18.8518.6021.4423.7420.56
10 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 16.87 21.05 Ukraine 22.4021.4216.8721.6520.08
11 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 19.12 21.59 Ukraine 19.1222.8922.1519.7323.37
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.36 22.35 Poland 22.3421.3126.8518.3623.40
13 Piotr Olszewski 17.84 22.41 Poland 24.1820.2017.8422.8625.36
14 Patryk Grosiak 22.48 24.19 Poland 29.8224.9522.4823.5524.08
15 Szymon Nowak 20.75 24.28 Poland 24.0435.4725.3123.5020.75
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 24.01 25.36 Poland 27.0424.7424.0124.3129.10
17 Maksymilian Majcher 21.96 26.47 Poland 24.6526.6428.1221.9629.24
18 Piotr Oleszczuk 23.19 27.32 Poland 23.1926.4733.3127.6827.82
19 Konrad Leśniak 24.56 28.70 Poland 24.5632.0225.2728.8033.00
20 Piotr Ochal 26.98 29.34 Poland 28.2931.3832.8526.9828.35
21 Bartosz Miduch 27.42 31.06 Poland 29.1937.4131.3727.4232.62
22 Przemysław Kruczek 27.99 32.23 Poland 27.9933.8340.5729.3033.56
23 Mikołaj Tyra 24.38 33.81 Poland 34.4224.3831.7635.2537.28
24 Jakub Tkaczyk 31.08 Poland 32.8231.08
25 Orest Brykowytch 32.07 United States 32.0742.95
26 Jakub Meller 35.82 Poland 35.82DNF
27 Dominik Tadej 36.05 Poland 44.3436.05
28 Maria Rutkowska 44.97 Poland 47.9744.97
29 Rafał Krawczyk 51.06 Poland 51.0651.14
30 Norbert Ciurysek 55.64 Poland 55.64DNF
31 Hubert Surmacz DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 7.76 8.17 Ukraine 8.287.768.00DNF8.22
2 Magdalena Pabisz 7.38 8.94 Poland DNF10.457.388.338.05
3 Piotr Olszewski 8.66 9.87 Poland 8.6610.739.769.11DNF
4 Przemysław Kruczek 8.68 10.03 Poland 10.8410.278.988.6811.48
5 Michał Krasowski 10.81 11.80 Poland 12.5010.9313.6511.9710.81
6 Jakub Hamkało 12.01 12.72 Poland 12.65DNF12.1513.3512.01
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 12.84 16.29 Latvia 16.3817.1815.3019.1412.84
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.22 16.61 Poland 19.3216.9614.1110.2218.75
9 Piotr Oleszczuk 15.29 17.47 Poland 15.29DNF18.2416.5417.62
10 Maksymilian Majcher 16.04 19.37 Poland 19.8519.1132.7116.0419.16
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.48 26.56 Poland 18.4825.0823.27DNF31.32
12 Adam Golus 15.37 DNF Poland 15.3715.45DNSDNSDNS
13 Patryk Grosiak 27.01 Poland 27.01DNF
14 Szymon Nowak 27.17 Poland 27.17DNF
15 Adam Dawidziuk 42.70 Poland 42.7043.21
16 Hubert Badocha DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 38.38 43.70 Poland 45.7548.3138.3840.4844.87
2 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.59 48.05 Ukraine 46.2647.7044.5952.5350.18
3 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 55.12 1:00.00 Latvia 1:00.7056.771:02.521:03.6855.12
4 Michał Halczuk 56.74 1:00.64 Poland 59.931:03.111:05.5358.8756.74
5 Maksymilian Majcher 55.55 1:02.08 Poland 55.551:05.701:02.2158.341:10.93
6 Rafał Waryszak 58.23 1:02.10 Poland 58.231:01.5758.441:06.291:07.70
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:01.59 1:11.53 Ukraine 1:06.071:35.201:15.661:12.871:01.59
8 Michał Krasowski 1:08.03 1:12.19 Poland 1:21.491:08.861:10.571:08.031:17.15

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 34.44 42.06 Poland 47.2834.4441.3346.3738.47
2 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 46.02 49.03 Ukraine 49.5846.0247.8258.0249.68
3 Michał Halczuk 59.51 1:01.74 Poland 1:06.591:01.4859.511:03.011:00.72
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 56.89 1:04.72 Latvia 1:01.741:02.0256.891:10.40DNF
5 Maksymilian Majcher 54.58 1:06.09 Poland 1:20.3156.32DNF54.581:01.65
6 Rafał Waryszak 57.56 1:07.51 Poland 1:07.2257.561:09.151:06.161:09.82
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:02.15 1:09.89 Ukraine 1:16.191:02.151:03.58DNF1:09.90
8 Michał Krasowski 57.58 1:11.43 Poland 1:06.0557.581:12.121:16.11DNF
9 Jakub Hamkało 1:06.99 1:16.02 Poland 1:10.961:21.211:15.901:06.991:23.44
10 Piotr Olszewski 1:16.40 1:25.52 Poland 1:39.011:16.401:21.551:25.201:29.80
11 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:26.17 1:28.00 Poland 1:26.991:26.971:32.581:30.041:26.17
12 Patryk Grosiak 1:25.42 1:29.14 Poland 1:37.951:25.421:35.141:26.171:26.12
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:14.57 1:36.13 Ukraine 1:59.491:23.462:05.811:14.571:25.43
14 Bartłomiej Maj 1:25.10 1:38.28 Poland 1:41.341:25.101:42.081:31.431:54.05
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:38.48 Poland 1:48.541:38.48
16 Patryk Stachyra 1:45.67 Poland 1:45.671:54.13
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 2:00.98 Poland 2:00.982:19.89
18 Hubert Badocha 2:08.81 Poland 2:47.072:08.81
19 Mikołaj Tyra 2:15.28 Poland 2:15.282:19.68
20 Wojciech Papliński 2:19.82 Poland 2:19.822:43.25
21 Przemysław Kruczek 2:22.22 Poland 2:22.222:26.46
22 Wojciech Drzewicki 2:23.71 Poland DNF2:23.71
23 Konrad Leśniak 2:23.77 Poland 2:23.772:28.23
24 Szymon Nowak 2:33.77 Poland 2:33.772:35.52
25 Dominik Tadej 2:40.00 Poland DNF2:40.00
26 Norbert Ciurysek 2:59.39 Poland DNF2:59.39
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Hubert Surmacz DNF Poland DNFDNS
27 Karol Poniedzielnik DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF Poland DNFDNS
27 Orest Brykowytch DNF United States DNFDNF
27 Wiktoria Waryszak DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.20 2.52 Poland 2.202.582.712.892.26
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.23 2.98 Poland 3.072.232.774.323.09
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.37 3.62 Poland 4.892.373.703.613.55
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.71 3.94 Poland 3.994.013.863.713.98
5 Piotr Olszewski 3.16 3.95 Poland 3.375.043.453.166.06
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.08 5.33 Latvia 5.817.594.084.745.44
7 Mikołaj Tyra 4.48 5.79 Poland 5.939.004.486.135.32
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.65 6.49 Ukraine 4.657.626.708.715.15

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.26 2.62 Poland 3.232.322.313.292.26
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.52 2.67 Poland 2.563.662.662.522.80
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 3.26 Poland DNF5.801.791.822.16
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.20 4.03 Poland 5.003.203.204.334.55
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.83 4.30 Latvia 7.633.212.834.495.21
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.89 5.19 Poland 4.366.192.895.0111.12
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.01 5.73 Ukraine 5.814.015.999.865.39
8 Mikołaj Tyra 3.31 5.89 Poland 6.423.314.157.177.10
9 Konrad Leśniak 5.06 6.91 Poland 9.426.155.068.875.72
10 Jakub Hamkało 5.52 7.07 Poland 10.338.105.565.527.56
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.90 7.69 Poland 7.976.745.908.359.92
12 Hubert Badocha 5.92 7.75 Poland 11.215.926.729.087.46
13 Bartosz Miduch 6.76 8.17 Poland 8.286.768.717.5316.58
14 Patryk Grosiak 5.78 8.50 Poland 8.325.788.899.708.30
15 Bartłomiej Maj 4.47 8.77 Poland 12.864.477.1610.368.80
16 Patryk Stachyra 6.65 8.94 Poland 11.786.6511.098.257.48
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.15 9.28 Poland 13.675.157.2011.139.52
18 Przemysław Kruczek 6.54 9.56 Poland 10.0612.156.549.279.35
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.29 10.01 Poland 21.1911.128.299.958.97
20 Kamil Wroński 6.63 10.49 Poland 11.42DNF6.639.6010.45

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.81 2.79 Poland 2.475.761.812.573.32
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.27 3.45 Poland 2.273.133.384.563.83
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.93 3.52 Poland 3.213.29DNF2.934.07
4 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 3.88 Poland DNF4.161.735.102.38
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.41 4.13 Latvia 3.515.073.414.514.37
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.55 4.59 Poland 3.316.132.554.336.33
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.51 5.55 Ukraine 5.636.346.324.514.69
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.42 5.76 Poland 4.887.234.426.855.54
9 Mikołaj Tyra 2.36 6.06 Poland 5.208.542.366.926.05
10 Konrad Leśniak 2.75 6.62 Poland 7.186.732.756.686.45
11 Kamil Wroński 5.26 6.71 Poland 7.026.545.268.086.58
12 Bartłomiej Maj 3.50 6.89 Poland 4.407.953.508.318.55
13 Patryk Grosiak 5.57 7.27 Poland 8.877.975.576.916.94
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.28 7.74 Poland 6.377.615.2810.429.25
15 Bartosz Miduch 5.09 7.76 Poland 5.468.875.0910.998.94
16 Patryk Stachyra 4.85 8.01 Poland 4.859.248.427.508.11
17 Przemysław Kruczek 3.74 8.22 Poland 8.238.963.748.368.07
18 Hubert Badocha 3.19 8.23 Poland 7.3111.173.19DNF6.22
19 Jakub Hamkało 5.23 8.27 Poland 14.106.575.238.739.50
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4.76 9.34 Poland 4.767.6910.3110.0114.48
21 Szymon Nowak 7.43 9.41 Poland 10.847.4311.828.059.33
22 Jakub Brzeziński 6.42 9.42 Poland 9.876.427.0111.3711.82
23 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.48 9.53 Poland 16.639.674.487.4511.48
24 Dawid Mazurek 7.60 9.84 Poland 11.997.779.767.6012.31
25 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.58 9.87 Poland 14.468.894.5810.4510.28
26 Rafał Krawczyk 8.29 9.98 Poland 11.678.298.889.4411.62
27 Wiktoria Waryszak 4.78 10.14 Poland 10.3319.144.789.8910.21
28 Wojciech Drzewicki 5.31 10.73 Poland 10.895.319.1614.5712.15
29 Orest Brykowytch 7.71 11.11 United States 14.557.717.89DNF10.89
30 Piotr Ochal 6.38 11.12 Poland 13.006.389.2711.1013.04
31 Adam Dawidziuk 8.78 11.51 Poland 15.108.7811.2810.4112.85
32 Karol Poniedzielnik 8.02 11.71 Poland 13.558.0214.419.3812.21
33 Wojciech Żmudziak 9.06 12.91 Poland 10.749.0615.7312.2518.71
34 Jakub Żelazny 9.40 13.12 Poland 14.5511.049.4027.9813.77
35 Norbert Ciurysek 11.85 13.70 Poland 11.8513.8813.0114.2014.30
36 Jakub Meller 9.38 13.78 Poland 11.8414.609.3815.6414.89
37 Paweł Sadownik 12.52 15.03 Poland 18.4712.5215.4814.8614.74
38 Jan Poźniakow 10.92 15.30 Poland 18.1213.6924.0710.9214.08
39 Hubert Frączek 9.93 16.49 Poland 18.479.9323.3514.1216.88
40 Domimik Smagowski 13.85 16.49 Poland 17.7115.9313.8518.1015.84
41 Filip Michalak 11.51 18.11 Poland 15.6911.5120.2721.3618.36
42 Hubert Surmacz 15.96 18.90 Poland 19.1519.6615.9622.5917.88
43 Tymoteusz Król 16.47 20.65 Poland 25.8522.5421.8617.5416.47
44 Oliwier Ziętek 16.39 23.38 Poland 16.3926.0828.5621.7122.34
45 Mateusz Jarosz 21.74 26.60 Poland 28.8421.9321.7429.04DNF
46 Dominik Tadej 7.70 DNF Poland 7.7012.38DNFDNSDNS
47 Wojciech Patrowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.15 2.82 Poland 2.513.052.952.153.00
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.14 3.71 Ukraine 5.212.792.145.433.13
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.69 4.23 Poland 4.863.684.942.694.15
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.87 5.38 Ukraine 5.136.336.064.963.87
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.27 6.24 Poland 8.244.277.815.045.86
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.81 6.83 Latvia 5.177.229.473.818.11
7 Mikołaj Tyra 4.52 7.09 Poland 8.007.518.554.525.76
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.20 7.10 Poland 6.486.428.395.208.64

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.59 2.92 Poland 2.662.813.283.472.59
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.65 3.14 Ukraine 5.523.372.883.162.65
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.62 4.33 Poland 3.713.626.895.084.20
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 4.41 5.60 Ukraine 4.667.614.417.324.83
5 Piotr Tokarski 3.52 5.79 Poland 6.553.529.925.515.32
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.07 6.60 Poland 5.075.346.837.639.27
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 5.61 6.75 Latvia 5.787.896.578.355.61
8 Mikołaj Tyra 4.85 6.80 Poland 6.257.688.396.484.85
9 Jakub Hamkało 6.94 7.15 Poland 9.586.947.097.097.27
10 Patryk Grosiak 4.38 7.22 Poland 8.597.06DNF6.014.38
11 Bartłomiej Maj 6.18 7.61 Poland 7.577.647.946.187.61
12 Piotr Olszewski 6.95 7.61 Poland 7.537.056.958.249.15
13 Konrad Leśniak 7.85 8.37 Poland 11.788.648.157.858.32
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.29 8.64 Poland 11.817.198.5610.165.29
15 Bartosz Miduch 6.75 8.92 Poland 6.759.578.698.769.32
16 Wojciech Żmudziak 8.96 9.74 Poland 9.4510.148.9610.979.63
17 Jakub Żelazny 7.09 9.91 Poland 10.5512.369.219.977.09
18 Przemysław Kruczek 7.16 10.29 Poland 7.167.8714.3516.798.66
19 Hubert Badocha 5.40 11.32 Poland 7.115.4015.9017.8510.95
20 Karol Szerafin 11.58 13.48 Poland 12.43DNF15.7011.5812.31

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.58 3.01 Ukraine 5.583.122.992.922.58
2 Michał Krasowski 2.39 3.69 Poland 3.562.393.114.39DNF
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.87 3.85 Poland 3.962.875.833.703.88
4 Mikołaj Tyra 3.33 4.79 Poland 4.603.334.765.018.30
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.00 5.67 Latvia 6.804.004.147.576.07
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.76 6.01 Ukraine 9.403.763.765.688.58
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.42 6.08 Poland 9.593.424.177.086.98
8 Patryk Grosiak 4.12 6.12 Poland 7.284.124.996.087.57
9 Hubert Badocha 4.66 6.51 Poland 5.944.665.318.2812.61
10 Jakub Hamkało 5.46 6.79 Poland 7.315.466.606.457.92
11 Bartłomiej Maj 5.58 7.23 Poland 7.445.589.236.607.65
12 Bartosz Miduch 6.25 7.29 Poland 8.066.407.426.25DNF
13 Konrad Leśniak 4.40 7.38 Poland 8.774.405.597.7910.79
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.12 7.74 Poland 10.085.125.419.708.11
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.76 8.47 Poland 8.633.769.949.637.16
16 Piotr Olszewski 2.68 8.77 Poland 8.872.68DNF13.294.14
17 Karol Szerafin 7.69 8.90 Poland 15.548.907.909.907.69
18 Przemysław Kruczek 5.97 9.00 Poland 22.105.977.699.479.85
19 Wojciech Żmudziak 7.38 9.29 Poland 10.777.3810.1610.077.64
20 Jakub Żelazny 7.71 10.25 Poland 10.957.718.4111.4013.44
21 Piotr Oleszczuk 7.76 10.94 Poland 9.857.7613.9313.269.71
22 Dawid Mazurek 8.71 11.04 Poland 11.1010.7213.0111.318.71
23 Norbert Ciurysek 9.30 11.65 Poland 14.5612.679.3612.939.30
24 Szymon Nowak 8.04 11.75 Poland 18.1013.088.1814.008.04
25 Natalia Ryczko 9.16 12.38 Poland 10.1017.259.1614.4812.55
26 Patryk Stachyra 6.68 12.48 Poland 12.866.6828.229.7514.84
27 Rafał Krawczyk 9.05 12.52 Poland 13.6711.199.0512.69DNF
28 Karol Marczak 10.47 12.63 Poland 14.4410.4713.6811.9212.29
29 Kamil Wroński 9.99 12.93 Poland 13.5611.6513.579.9915.32
30 Adam Golus 8.02 14.12 Poland 12.33DNF10.5619.488.02
31 Adam Dawidziuk 11.00 15.34 Poland 15.9711.0015.6814.3638.03
32 Wojciech Drzewicki 12.42 16.48 Poland 12.6712.4222.4318.8517.93
33 Filip Michalak 9.56 16.55 Poland 19.7515.7217.1216.829.56
34 Michał Rzeczycki 8.89 16.88 Poland DNF14.278.8918.6517.71
35 Oliwier Ziętek 12.56 17.60 Poland 17.7012.5619.6015.49DNF
36 Jakub Meller 13.22 18.03 Poland 22.6813.2215.0916.3145.36
37 Jan Poźniakow 12.16 18.05 Poland 22.3217.7512.1616.4419.95
38 Piotr Ochal 12.40 18.14 Poland 14.6626.9618.8512.4020.92
39 Dominik Tadej 10.61 21.15 Poland 30.23DNF14.5310.6118.70
40 Wiktoria Waryszak 19.80 24.86 Poland 29.0526.9019.8022.9824.69
41 Hubert Surmacz 19.60 25.87 Poland 36.7419.6030.8420.7026.07
42 Mateusz Jarosz 30.37 DNF Poland 30.3737.03DNF41.61DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 7.26 7.63 Poland 7.707.349.157.857.26
2 Jakub Hamkało 11.33 13.23 Poland 11.3312.3415.6314.2913.07
3 Michał Halczuk 12.35 13.76 Poland 14.9812.3516.4913.5212.78
4 Magdalena Pabisz 13.24 13.86 Poland 13.2418.6713.3813.3214.87
5 Mikołaj Tyra 16.78 20.41 Poland 25.6716.7818.9119.7122.62
6 Piotr Olszewski 17.90 20.79 Poland 19.1417.9020.1926.3723.04

Square-1 Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 6.25 8.16 Poland 6.2512.547.777.689.03
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.24 12.56 Poland 10.5516.789.2411.4715.66
3 Magdalena Pabisz 13.20 14.73 Poland 13.8016.8413.2015.1315.27
4 Michał Halczuk 11.87 15.08 Poland 13.1419.0117.3414.7611.87
5 Mikołaj Tyra 12.13 16.73 Poland 15.5117.3622.8717.3212.13
6 Piotr Olszewski 16.22 17.67 Poland 16.2218.9037.8716.6817.42
7 Przemysław Kruczek 12.72 18.21 Poland 20.7220.1818.9015.5512.72
8 Piotr Ochal 16.71 18.44 Poland 18.5716.7120.1917.5319.21
9 Adam Dawidziuk 15.89 21.32 Poland 15.8918.1625.1422.2523.54
10 Adam Golus 21.41 24.50 Poland 23.0823.5338.5326.9021.41

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 7.67 8.70 Poland 7.678.208.919.0010.03
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.82 12.63 Poland 13.9118.1112.839.8211.16
3 Magdalena Pabisz 14.90 16.44 Poland 15.3216.3217.6814.9018.98
4 Mikołaj Tyra 16.89 17.18 Poland 16.8917.4317.0817.0235.40
5 Michał Halczuk 13.94 17.69 Poland 13.9420.6921.6214.8517.52
6 Przemysław Kruczek 11.76 19.46 Poland 18.8311.7620.1121.5519.44
7 Piotr Ochal 19.37 20.45 Poland 20.0320.9619.3720.4720.85
8 Adam Dawidziuk 15.16 20.66 Poland 21.4515.1627.1719.4021.12
9 Piotr Olszewski 18.99 23.06 Poland 25.1219.7424.3230.9418.99
10 Adam Golus 22.87 23.48 Poland 23.2622.9522.8731.1424.24
11 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 21.89 24.88 Latvia 28.0621.8925.0527.6221.97
12 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 21.73 27.62 Ukraine 34.2828.5321.7329.5624.78
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 17.24 28.12 Ukraine 17.2438.2218.3927.8438.13
14 Bartosz Miduch 26.35 28.81 Poland 30.6426.7626.3531.9829.04
15 Hubert Badocha 20.31 29.87 Poland 38.8120.3122.8234.4732.31
16 Konrad Leśniak 22.13 30.07 Poland 30.9329.7522.1332.8629.53
17 Dawid Mazurek 26.76 31.18 Poland 41.5426.7631.0535.0227.47
18 Mateusz Cichoracki 22.08 32.80 Poland 40.1222.0830.94DNF27.35
19 Wojciech Papliński 37.45 Poland 37.4541.28
20 Szymon Nowak 39.39 Poland 40.5239.39
21 Jakub Żelazny 40.75 Poland 40.7548.47
22 Piotr Oleszczuk 42.96 Poland 42.961:22.33
23 Patryk Stachyra 48.81 Poland 48.8154.52
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 48.99 Poland 1:05.2948.99
25 Karol Szerafin 50.45 Poland 50.4558.18
26 Rafał Krawczyk 1:09.39 Poland 1:41.291:09.39
27 Orest Brykowytch 1:14.41 United States DNF1:14.41
28 Filip Michalak 1:15.20 Poland 1:15.201:48.16
29 Jakub Meller 1:24.83 Poland 1:24.83DNF