One LY Cube 2018


Date
May 12 - 13, 2018
City
Almetyevsk, Russia
Venue

Lyceum-boarding №1

Address
R. Fakhretdin street 67
Website
One LY Cube 2018 website
Organizer
Niyaz Gainutdinov
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

ng1987@mail.ru

Information

The limit of participants is 100 people. Registration closes on may 6 or when 100 participants will be recruited
Participation in the championship is paid 350 rubles.

Events
Competitors
64
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

A week before the competition you will be sent a confirmation email. You will have 48 hours to reply that email and confirm your attendance to the competition. If we reach the competitors limit (100 people) and you fail to timely answer the confirmation email, we will remove you from the registered competitors, you will forfeit your right to compete, and we will be entitled to offer your spot to another competitor in the waiting list.


За неделю до конкурса Вам будет отправлено подтверждение по электронной почте. У вас будет 48 часов, чтобы ответить, что электронная почта и подтвердить свое участие в конкурсе. Если мы достигнем предела конкурентов (100 человек), и вы не своевременно ответить на подтверждение по электронной почте , мы удалим вас от зарегистрированных конкурентов, вы будете утрачено право конкурировать, и мы вправе предложить ваше место другому конкуренту в списке ожидания.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 9.05 10.88 Russia 12.749.0511.1510.9510.54
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.59 12.33 Russia 11.7912.6314.9012.5810.59
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 11.87 12.69 Russia 12.4511.8712.7413.0712.89
4 Nail Safin 11.63 13.04 Russia 11.6317.2313.6611.8313.63
5 Nikita Gamolin 12.80 14.68 Russia 14.9114.7014.4412.8017.85
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 14.23 15.04 Russia 16.0714.2314.5414.5219.43
7 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 13.27 15.31 Russia 13.2715.1418.2515.4315.36
8 Sergey Wolferts 14.05 15.98 Russia 15.6616.6015.6916.6714.05
9 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 14.01 16.37 Russia 15.5318.8014.0114.8918.70
10 Emil Khalimov 10.69 16.83 Russia 15.1718.0322.3317.3010.69
11 Maxim Chechnev 13.35 16.98 Russia 16.5720.1413.3517.2817.08
12 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 15.44 17.58 Russia 21.1115.8215.4419.3417.59
13 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 15.28 17.84 Russia 15.2819.3916.3918.0919.05
14 Fidan Gaffarov 14.75 17.88 Russia 14.7518.0717.6017.9619.69
15 Semen Murzin 17.16 18.04 Russia 17.6619.6817.1618.0418.42
16 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 16.81 19.34 Russia 27.6717.3816.8116.8323.80
17 Vasily Stasyev 19.08 19.73 Russia 19.0819.1220.0919.9921.96
18 Renat Mukhamedyarov 15.99 21.71 Russia 27.1820.7123.1715.9921.26
19 Akim Syzrantsev 19.09 22.02 Russia 19.6219.0925.8222.9123.54
20 Rolan Lapko (Ролан Лапко) 20.24 22.85 Russia 26.0823.2320.2422.7422.58
21 Pavel Mesyatsev 21.00 23.12 Russia 21.0025.7722.9921.3825.00
22 Artem Gusev 20.43 23.69 Russia 33.3327.3221.4422.3020.43
23 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 19.71 24.07 Russia 24.5521.5419.7126.1126.79
24 Rostislav Votinsev 23.53 24.93 Russia 36.5524.9123.5324.0025.89
25 Dinar Il'yasov (Динар Ильясов) 19.83 25.78 Russia 20.4933.2238.4723.6419.83
26 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 23.68 26.73 Russia 28.9226.9127.8425.4323.68
27 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 24.86 29.17 Russia 24.86DNF29.8224.9432.74
28 Azim Nuriakhmetov (Азим Нуриахметов) 24.35 29.30 Russia 30.0228.3229.5524.3533.85
29 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 24.99 30.20 Russia 29.8434.9127.6124.9933.14
30 Vadim Rakipov (Вадим Ракипов) 22.44 30.54 Russia 29.4531.0831.0932.8922.44
31 Ilya Pisarev (Илья Писарев) 23.90 30.77 Russia 32.7028.7823.9035.9230.84
32 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 23.68 31.45 Russia 31.0636.3227.9023.6835.40
33 Kamil Zakirov (Камиль Закиров) 28.74 33.29 Russia 34.4332.9339.2732.5028.74
34 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 26.99 34.04 Russia 41.0127.7239.2535.1626.99
35 Ilsaf Nugmanov 29.71 34.15 Russia 33.0537.8434.0035.4029.71
36 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 29.49 34.34 Russia 29.4933.1732.8337.0237.89
37 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 22.31 34.71 Russia DNF32.6341.4822.3130.02
38 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 31.12 36.20 Russia 39.6032.8337.1631.1238.60
39 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 24.94 36.61 Russia 24.9434.0044.7139.3736.47
40 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 29.19 36.83 Russia 41.9035.4633.1329.1943.65
41 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 35.81 37.17 Russia 37.7738.8336.2935.8137.46
42 Shamil Nurgaliyev (Шамиль Нургалиев) 27.75 37.76 Russia 34.7143.2737.2527.7541.31
43 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 33.62 38.08 Russia 39.6633.6235.1853.5439.39
44 Irek Shakirov (Ирек Шакиров) 32.09 38.17 Russia 34.7750.8439.6232.0940.12
45 Alexey Baranov 35.71 38.51 Russia 35.7135.9141.6937.9342.38
46 Rishat Farziev (Ришат Фарзиев) 37.61 38.90 Russia 37.6144.5740.6937.9738.05
47 Nikita Degtyarev (Никита Дегтярёв) 35.23 39.00 Russia 43.2637.7253.5335.2336.02
48 Karim Aisin 35.67 39.86 Russia 40.0035.6743.7255.7735.85
49 Ayaz Bagautdinov (Аяз Багаутдинов) 38.31 42.09 Russia 42.5838.3149.6240.6943.00
50 Matvey Plenin (Матвей Пленин) 32.82 43.44 Russia 1:21.8132.8242.5246.3941.41
51 Ivan Antonov (Иван Антонов) 37.08 49.93 Russia 47.0737.0853.5849.1455.08
52 Timur Krutin (Тимур Крутин) 34.57 50.41 Russia 1:12.9434.5742.5135.77DNF
53 Elizaveta Semenova (Елизавета Семенова) 45.85 52.57 Russia 57.3251.9345.8557.9448.47
54 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 45.80 54.32 Russia 45.8052.2259.9150.83DNF
55 Renal Nurutdinov (Реналь Нурутдинов) 52.96 57.97 Russia 52.9658.371:02.1053.731:01.82
56 Alla Bogatova (Алла Богатова) 1:01.21 1:07.18 Russia 1:42.961:05.181:14.251:02.111:01.21
57 Irek Kamaev (Ирек Камаев) 1:03.25 1:11.32 Russia 1:18.891:08.841:12.121:03.251:12.99
58 Luiza Nazmutdinova (Луиза Назмутдинова) 1:12.41 1:22.92 Russia 1:30.561:12.411:18.961:49.471:19.25
59 Stanislav Baranov 49.04 1:24.09 Russia 1:56.801:08.231:23.431:40.6049.04
60 Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин) 1:29.12 1:47.41 Russia 2:21.501:29.691:29.121:53.981:58.57
61 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 1:51.38 2:07.32 Russia 2:36.111:54.281:51.381:51.58DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.14 9.90 Russia 9.728.1410.089.9013.84
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.76 11.17 Russia 11.9512.6610.679.7610.90
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 10.55 12.67 Russia 13.2613.0014.9811.7410.55
4 Nikita Gamolin 11.31 13.53 Russia 16.7911.3113.0815.2812.22
5 Sergey Wolferts 12.54 14.33 Russia 14.0015.4913.5119.7712.54
6 Nail Safin 11.42 14.70 Russia 14.4312.7411.4221.3616.92
7 Fidan Gaffarov 12.81 14.79 Russia 15.7812.8114.4217.3214.18
8 Emil Khalimov 13.12 15.31 Russia 13.1216.1614.7016.1215.12
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 11.53 15.46 Russia 13.8114.2411.5318.3318.94
10 Maxim Chechnev 13.35 16.10 Russia 19.2813.3516.7916.8014.71
11 Semen Murzin 16.01 16.98 Russia 16.0116.9017.4817.0117.04
12 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 15.83 17.02 Russia 17.5915.8318.9716.8116.66
13 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 15.65 17.03 Russia 17.0816.1917.8318.2315.65
14 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 14.67 17.04 Russia 18.2914.6720.4915.8416.98
15 Renat Mukhamedyarov 16.58 17.66 Russia 17.9217.2418.2616.5817.82
16 Vasily Stasyev 15.51 17.77 Russia 21.9716.5817.0119.7315.51
17 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 12.51 18.26 Russia 12.5119.4117.4617.9125.85
18 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 16.03 18.92 Russia 21.3217.2919.3216.0320.15
19 Pavel Mesyatsev 17.72 20.32 Russia 23.4418.3319.1825.5917.72
20 Akim Syzrantsev 18.40 21.75 Russia 18.4022.2723.0719.9023.34
21 Rolan Lapko (Ролан Лапко) 19.83 21.95 Russia 19.8329.3022.9921.2121.65
22 Rostislav Votinsev 19.69 23.70 Russia 25.2923.1722.6425.7019.69
23 Artem Gusev 22.86 24.97 Russia 26.1522.8624.5524.2226.28
24 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 24.56 25.12 Russia 26.0024.5625.0925.1825.09
25 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 22.06 25.50 Russia 22.0629.9422.8425.9327.74
26 Dinar Il'yasov (Динар Ильясов) 21.67 26.33 Russia 25.0626.2127.7336.8121.67
27 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 21.18 27.54 Russia 28.2028.8221.1829.0825.59
28 Ilya Pisarev (Илья Писарев) 22.18 27.63 Russia 26.1633.4623.2850.0522.18
29 Vadim Rakipov (Вадим Ракипов) 22.82 28.00 Russia 26.4937.4422.8224.5732.95
30 Kamil Zakirov (Камиль Закиров) 25.06 29.49 Russia 30.7831.0031.0925.0626.70
31 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 29.48 31.31 Russia 30.9133.3329.6829.4840.77
32 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 27.29 32.10 Russia DNF32.5927.2933.8629.84
33 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 30.09 32.94 Russia 34.9733.6436.6630.2030.09
34 Azim Nuriakhmetov (Азим Нуриахметов) 28.44 33.09 Russia 33.0228.4437.4531.9434.32
35 Ilsaf Nugmanov 29.73 33.36 Russia 31.2331.2537.6029.7339.59
36 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 28.61 34.13 Russia 32.3037.2741.1828.6132.83
37 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 31.33 34.53 Russia 37.5837.8633.5831.3332.42
38 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 30.21 38.53 Russia 37.8042.7035.1030.2146.66
39 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 35.42 38.93 Russia 37.0236.4943.27DNF35.42
40 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 29.83 45.21 Russia 35.9047.9451.7829.8353.41

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.37 10.05 Russia 10.618.3710.599.4810.08
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.81 11.35 Russia 12.1310.9310.8113.4610.99
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 8.72 11.79 Russia DNF10.208.7211.6813.48
4 Mikhail Arkhipov 11.23 13.50 Russia 11.2315.2112.3912.9118.14
5 Nikita Gamolin 12.27 13.52 Russia 18.4912.2714.6513.3612.54
6 Fidan Gaffarov 12.16 13.89 Russia 14.3814.0312.1613.2616.22
7 Sergey Wolferts 14.68 15.10 Russia 16.9815.1115.0015.2014.68
8 Maxim Chechnev 13.54 15.11 Russia 16.1114.9016.6314.3213.54
9 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 14.60 15.25 Russia 15.3314.6015.7620.6214.67
10 Nail Safin 11.59 15.40 Russia 17.3011.5914.5220.6014.37
11 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 15.29 16.35 Russia 15.8318.4715.2916.1117.11
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 14.51 16.60 Russia 14.5116.5316.5316.7518.95
13 Emil Khalimov 15.13 16.82 Russia 21.1015.1316.2717.8016.40
14 Semen Murzin 14.36 17.78 Russia 15.4721.0920.9216.9414.36
15 Renat Mukhamedyarov 15.21 18.64 Russia 15.2119.1519.4017.3624.56

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.34 4.60 Russia 3.344.306.174.904.61
2 Nikita Gamolin 4.10 4.96 Russia 4.105.395.044.755.09
3 Erik Shakirov 3.59 5.09 Russia 4.555.675.385.333.59
4 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 5.00 5.60 Russia 5.009.816.205.405.19
5 Fidan Gaffarov 3.58 5.66 Russia 3.586.525.025.437.18
6 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 5.09 5.66 Russia 5.445.595.095.966.74
7 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.04 5.91 Russia 6.664.046.295.226.23
8 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5.00 5.93 Russia 6.135.406.255.009.78
9 Vasily Stasyev 5.72 6.22 Russia 6.106.538.476.025.72
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3.64 6.62 Russia 7.947.114.803.6410.23
11 Semen Murzin 5.17 6.71 Russia 7.166.988.255.175.99
12 Renat Mukhamedyarov 5.19 6.76 Russia 7.217.765.196.296.78
13 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 5.16 6.80 Russia 6.745.166.8811.616.79
14 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 5.99 7.05 Russia 5.997.206.728.967.24
15 Nail Safin 4.68 7.35 Russia 7.956.837.287.934.68
16 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.80 7.53 Russia 4.806.697.818.0811.18
17 Sergey Wolferts 3.36 7.56 Russia 7.445.919.333.36DNF
18 Ilya Pisarev (Илья Писарев) 5.59 7.59 Russia 8.208.467.167.405.59
19 Emil Khalimov 4.59 8.00 Russia 8.148.527.804.598.06
20 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 6.21 8.00 Russia 6.217.568.797.6510.88
21 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 6.23 8.07 Russia 7.448.9912.786.237.78
22 Vadim Rakipov (Вадим Ракипов) 7.69 8.43 Russia 7.839.3010.187.698.16
23 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 5.31 8.53 Russia 5.318.6712.588.908.02
24 Dinar Il'yasov (Динар Ильясов) 6.21 8.72 Russia 10.056.219.2210.286.89
25 Artem Gusev 4.93 8.85 Russia 9.7411.894.936.6510.17
26 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 5.67 9.03 Russia 12.648.715.67DNF5.74
27 Shamil Nurgaliyev (Шамиль Нургалиев) 7.78 9.17 Russia 9.839.817.787.889.83
28 Maxim Chechnev 8.25 9.31 Russia 8.2511.188.408.3612.18
29 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 7.04 9.67 Russia 12.967.0410.5810.228.22
30 Rostislav Votinsev 8.60 9.88 Russia 11.019.5212.089.118.60
31 Matvey Plenin (Матвей Пленин) 9.23 10.00 Russia DNF9.239.599.8510.57
32 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 8.18 10.05 Russia 11.0311.559.528.189.59
33 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 7.08 10.15 Russia 11.4310.929.0610.487.08
34 Alexey Baranov 8.31 10.53 Russia 12.048.378.3111.1929.13
35 Ilsaf Nugmanov 9.66 10.97 Russia 9.6610.9310.4511.5412.78
36 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 10.09 10.97 Russia 11.3610.0910.1912.9511.35
37 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 8.63 11.01 Russia 12.068.6311.4112.419.56
38 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 7.97 11.03 Russia 9.6112.9710.5115.517.97
39 Timur Krutin (Тимур Крутин) 7.76 11.32 Russia 10.547.76DNF14.888.55
40 Karim Aisin 10.43 11.83 Russia 12.1913.2310.4311.2612.05
41 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 9.44 12.32 Russia 11.6717.4312.739.4412.55
42 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 11.86 15.09 Russia 12.5413.8511.8620.1818.88
43 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 16.16 18.16 Russia 16.1619.4717.5317.4919.56
44 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 15.38 20.00 Russia 15.3821.6920.2518.06DNF
45 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 17.76 21.68 Russia 17.7634.9420.8318.5625.64
46 Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин) 15.28 32.22 Russia 39.8629.2937.0430.3415.28
47 Stanislav Baranov 17.79 35.01 Russia 50.3632.6637.1517.7935.23

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.70 3.77 Russia 7.372.703.674.003.65
2 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1.46 5.02 Russia 1.467.374.634.515.91
3 Renat Mukhamedyarov 1.66 5.06 Russia 1.666.717.134.863.62
4 Nikita Gamolin 3.47 5.28 Russia 5.724.936.603.475.19
5 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 3.90 5.40 Russia 5.474.896.383.905.84
6 Fidan Gaffarov 3.48 5.43 Russia 5.235.046.023.489.48
7 Nail Safin 4.25 5.55 Russia 4.354.257.836.016.29
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.93 5.60 Russia 4.935.115.715.988.60
9 Erik Shakirov 4.76 5.64 Russia 4.765.956.265.635.34
10 Semen Murzin 3.90 6.03 Russia 6.135.696.277.053.90
11 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 5.34 6.08 Russia 5.615.345.786.847.22
12 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.00 6.29 Russia 2.008.385.856.226.81
13 Vasily Stasyev 4.67 7.35 Russia 4.678.375.449.518.25
14 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 5.12 7.73 Russia 8.537.955.127.058.19
15 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 5.07 DNF Russia 6.635.07DNFDNF6.86

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 37.67 41.83 Russia 37.6740.0441.56DNF43.90
2 Erik Shakirov 37.27 42.91 Russia 44.3537.2746.0441.3543.04
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 41.26 46.76 Russia 43.5541.2649.3247.4151.67
4 Sergey Wolferts 47.86 56.12 Russia 56.891:01.9947.8657.0054.47
5 Nikita Gamolin 58.11 1:01.42 Russia 1:13.861:05.6159.4758.1159.17
6 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 52.64 1:01.51 Russia 52.641:00.711:01.261:06.741:02.57
7 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 1:02.11 1:08.52 Russia 1:02.111:05.151:17.021:08.591:11.81
8 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 1:09.43 1:11.92 Russia 1:12.441:12.201:17.431:11.131:09.43
9 Semen Murzin 1:07.03 1:13.12 Russia 1:07.031:11.311:16.681:26.261:11.36
10 Vasily Stasyev 1:10.74 1:13.58 Russia 1:10.741:15.361:11.821:13.551:15.39
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1:06.57 1:15.63 Russia 1:06.571:06.97DNF1:26.531:13.38
12 Nail Safin 1:11.19 1:20.47 Russia 1:23.411:11.191:39.201:19.911:18.08
13 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:05.07 1:21.16 Russia 1:44.501:08.721:05.071:47.171:10.26
14 Emil Khalimov 1:18.81 1:29.79 Russia 1:40.101:23.831:18.811:55.981:25.44
15 Akim Syzrantsev 1:33.79 Russia 1:33.791:43.10
16 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 1:36.90 Russia 2:03.451:36.90
17 Renat Mukhamedyarov 1:45.16 Russia 1:45.971:45.16
18 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 2:08.88 Russia 2:10.572:08.88
19 Rostislav Votinsev 2:15.72 Russia 2:15.722:28.33
20 Artem Gusev 2:20.97 Russia 2:20.972:29.44
21 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) DNF Russia DNFDNF
21 Dinar Il'yasov (Динар Ильясов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
21 Fidan Gaffarov DNF Russia DNFDNF
21 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:19.02 1:24.07 Russia 1:24.161:24.361:23.681:31.771:19.02
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:19.06 1:33.46 Russia 1:26.401:35.771:45.991:38.221:19.06
3 Nikita Gamolin 1:36.07 1:42.44 Russia 1:44.611:36.071:46.571:45.691:37.02
4 Sergey Wolferts 1:46.48 1:51.46 Russia 1:47.731:56.212:00.091:50.451:46.48
5 Vasily Stasyev 1:52.46 1:57.48 Russia 1:57.901:57.531:59.251:57.021:52.46
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 2:04.60 2:14.83 Russia 2:19.852:04.602:11.152:13.49DNF
7 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2:19.96 2:25.75 Russia 2:37.052:23.122:23.292:30.852:19.96
8 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 2:13.94 2:28.13 Russia 2:28.912:42.422:37.322:13.942:18.17
9 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 2:39.90 Russia 2:56.702:39.90
10 Semen Murzin 3:10.77 Russia 3:10.773:25.02
11 Emil Khalimov 3:18.56 Russia 3:22.643:18.56
12 Azim Nuriakhmetov (Азим Нуриахметов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 1:14.11 DNF Russia DNF1:20.291:14.11
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:29.18 DNF Russia DNF1:29.181:53.47
3 Fidan Gaffarov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Wolferts 16.70 21.72 Russia 23.5621.6016.7020.7922.77
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 21.33 22.84 Russia 28.3723.9621.3321.8422.72
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 21.41 23.04 Russia 29.5424.5222.5121.4122.10
4 Semen Murzin 20.90 25.67 Russia 20.9024.0232.3828.7824.20
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 30.09 32.29 Russia 30.0934.0931.5631.2140.09
6 Nikita Gamolin 28.39 33.44 Russia 29.8135.5536.9534.9528.39
7 Mikhail Arkhipov 31.50 36.35 Russia 39.9631.5036.2844.4732.81
8 Maxim Chechnev 34.05 37.32 Russia 45.2835.9634.0540.8335.16
9 Vasily Stasyev 34.12 39.96 Russia 41.7742.2737.4140.7134.12
10 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 35.49 41.94 Russia 35.4943.0344.2146.8038.57
11 Rostislav Votinsev 38.52 42.30 Russia 43.5338.5239.4043.9648.34
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 37.28 42.69 Russia 48.4637.2841.8337.7952.07
13 Akim Syzrantsev 31.75 44.30 Russia 50.5546.7231.7548.2537.93
14 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 35.00 44.87 Russia 49.6541.9835.0042.9856.15
15 Fidan Gaffarov 39.89 47.69 Russia 42.2151.0639.8949.7959.51
16 Emil Khalimov 37.97 48.50 Russia 37.9738.5453.1453.81DNF
17 Renat Mukhamedyarov 35.65 DNF Russia 39.60DNF35.6547.84DNF
18 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 43.54 DNF Russia 53.76DNF57.89DNF43.54
19 Artem Gusev 43.84 DNF Russia DNFDNF49.8146.6643.84
20 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 59.87 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNF59.87

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.93 1:12.11 Russia 1:11.401:09.351:15.591:17.121:06.93
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:14.45 1:24.09 Russia 1:14.451:22.441:25.401:24.431:32.83
3 Nikita Gamolin 1:34.98 1:48.89 Russia 1:43.601:48.761:54.302:12.451:34.98
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:50.06 2:00.45 Russia 2:01.342:14.751:50.062:04.941:55.08
5 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 2:06.08 2:16.76 Russia 2:29.842:44.402:08.112:06.082:12.34
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2:28.09 2:51.67 Russia 2:47.752:28.093:24.042:45.553:01.71
7 Emil Khalimov 2:49.41 Russia 2:49.413:15.92
8 Kamil Zakirow (Камиль Закиров) 2:54.90 Russia 2:55.502:54.90
9 Matvey Plenin (Матвей Пленин) 3:10.00 Russia 3:10.00DNF
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 3:16.43 Russia DNF3:16.43
11 Semen Murzin 3:25.96 Russia 3:25.963:29.85
12 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Karim Aisin DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emil Khalimov 3.58 4.44 Russia 4.203.586.043.995.13
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.91 5.12 Russia 3.957.605.955.473.91
3 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.22 5.14 Russia 5.235.214.973.225.80
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.08 6.52 Russia 6.447.046.086.786.35
5 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 6.30 8.79 Russia 6.528.4911.746.3011.35
6 Artem Gusev 6.92 8.83 Russia 8.186.9210.637.6912.49
7 Semen Murzin 7.48 8.97 Russia 10.188.809.059.077.48
8 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 4.82 9.84 Russia 4.8213.0012.2910.746.48
9 Vasily Stasyev 7.71 9.95 Russia 12.3213.048.137.719.40
10 Nikita Gamolin 8.84 10.27 Russia 10.469.4411.428.8410.90
11 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 8.21 10.58 Russia 8.218.9813.4010.5912.17
12 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 6.72 10.75 Russia 6.7213.788.2410.2215.12
13 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 7.86 10.91 Russia 9.1813.337.8613.1310.41
14 Fidan Gaffarov 7.01 11.01 Russia 7.0110.9210.9916.8111.13
15 Mikhail Arkhipov 8.67 11.22 Russia 9.1514.268.6710.6813.82
16 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 9.79 11.29 Russia 9.7912.4313.2810.1711.27
17 Renat Mukhamedyarov 11.31 12.48 Russia 11.3113.1212.5011.8217.32
18 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 7.30 13.46 Russia 12.4814.3313.737.3014.18
19 Karim Aisin 10.90 13.92 Russia 10.9015.5615.0812.7813.90
20 Matvey Plenin (Матвей Пленин) 8.67 14.03 Russia 17.638.6717.3112.9611.83
21 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 13.64 14.63 Russia 15.1514.2114.9814.7113.64
22 Ilsaf Nugmanov 11.86 14.66 Russia 14.7717.9311.8615.8313.37
23 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 14.25 14.70 Russia 14.2514.6414.5514.9015.55
24 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 10.00 15.09 Russia 14.6133.3116.5310.0014.14
25 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 11.96 15.54 Russia 11.9615.1819.2213.9117.52
26 Rostislav Votinsev 13.21 16.55 Russia 13.8724.0313.2117.7818.00
27 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 14.04 17.14 Russia 16.5018.9016.0221.2914.04
28 Shamil Nurgaliyev (Шамиль Нургалиев) 11.62 17.19 Russia 18.4017.8716.5911.6217.12
29 Nikita Degtyarev (Никита Дегтярёв) 15.49 19.62 Russia 22.2320.9115.4918.2419.72
30 Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин) 16.18 20.29 Russia 16.1816.3922.6127.3521.88
31 Alexey Baranov 15.29 21.72 Russia 24.5215.2921.8833.2018.77
32 Timur Krutin (Тимур Крутин) 16.20 22.66 Russia 22.2416.2021.5724.17DNF
33 Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов) 14.52 23.38 Russia 14.5225.7629.5923.6620.71
34 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 21.89 23.99 Russia 40.5023.3623.2321.8925.39
35 Dinar Zemlikhanov (Динар Землиханов) 15.53 24.71 Russia 35.8415.5319.9029.5824.65
36 Azim Nuriakhmetov (Азим Нуриахметов) 23.52 25.62 Russia 30.0626.2225.9624.6823.52
37 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 22.46 27.46 Russia 23.8941.5631.2222.4627.27
38 Renal Nurutdinov (Реналь Нурутдинов) 7.71 30.43 Russia DNF32.1313.007.7146.16
39 Stanislav Baranov 38.78 43.90 Russia 47.0445.63DNF39.0438.78

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.15 4.37 Russia 4.154.674.285.064.17
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.44 5.85 Russia 7.725.134.698.094.44
3 Emil Khalimov 5.41 6.35 Russia 7.465.525.416.487.06
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.26 7.39 Russia 8.016.266.999.657.17
5 Nikita Gamolin 7.93 8.90 Russia 7.938.379.399.458.94
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 6.87 8.93 Russia 11.206.879.868.348.59
7 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 7.72 9.38 Russia 9.638.897.7214.089.63
8 Artem Gusev 7.79 9.80 Russia 8.8210.1711.147.7910.42
9 Vasily Stasyev 6.66 9.97 Russia 10.1110.539.889.916.66
10 Semen Murzin 9.30 10.17 Russia 9.9410.319.30DNF10.27
11 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 7.77 10.43 Russia 9.439.917.7713.4411.96
12 Mikhail Arkhipov 8.03 11.48 Russia 9.4715.1614.568.0310.42
13 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 10.35 11.85 Russia 11.7711.5915.1510.3512.19
14 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 8.46 14.03 Russia 8.4615.9515.5412.6213.92

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.20 5.06 Russia 4.404.205.827.624.96
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.84 6.44 Russia 4.846.177.329.695.83
3 Emil Khalimov 5.91 7.15 Russia 6.328.655.918.916.48
4 Pavel Mesyatsev 6.74 8.56 Russia 13.637.079.079.546.74
5 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 7.10 8.80 Russia 10.058.577.1011.477.79
6 Semen Murzin 5.42 9.85 Russia 10.5510.338.6818.515.42
7 Nikita Gamolin 5.58 9.88 Russia 8.7610.0110.8814.285.58
8 Vasily Stasyev 8.15 10.16 Russia 12.4110.6511.318.538.15
9 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 8.29 12.77 Russia 12.948.2910.7518.2014.63
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.45 14.29 Russia 5.4523.63DNF8.7210.52
11 Shamil Nurgaliyev (Шамиль Нургалиев) 9.23 14.34 Russia 15.1117.7814.119.2313.79
12 Mikhail Arkhipov 11.00 14.46 Russia 11.0015.0218.0414.1714.18
13 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 12.92 15.74 Russia 14.2512.9216.2623.2216.71
14 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 14.19 18.15 Russia 17.7820.69DNF15.9914.19
15 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 10.62 19.20 Russia 39.7519.0820.2518.2810.62
16 Aman Dzharatov (Аман Джаратов) 15.25 19.66 Russia 21.0925.0422.3915.5115.25
17 Alexey Baranov 12.16 20.41 Russia 22.9412.1619.4522.1319.64
18 Karim Aisin 13.14 20.77 Russia 20.2123.4023.1313.1418.98
19 Dinar Zemlikhanov (Динар Землиханов) 15.96 24.70 Russia 15.9622.6536.8122.9028.55
20 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 9.47 24.81 Russia 31.1821.6121.8131.019.47
21 Timur Krutin (Тимур Крутин) 23.13 31.31 Russia 59.5423.1323.5142.3228.09
22 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 28.97 39.76 Russia 38.2136.6844.39DNF28.97
23 Stanislav Baranov 39.14 DNF Russia DNF53.9140.23DNF39.14
24 Ilsaf Nugmanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 5.02 6.47 Russia 6.857.565.026.356.21
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.95 7.78 Russia 7.887.77DNF6.957.69
3 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.18 8.39 Russia 5.189.8310.387.048.31
4 Emil Khalimov 6.30 9.66 Russia 7.3613.729.4112.216.30
5 Nikita Gamolin 8.67 9.96 Russia 10.768.9110.218.6711.62
6 Pavel Mesyatsev 7.46 10.51 Russia 9.1712.3510.0020.047.46
7 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 9.10 10.55 Russia 10.3110.5210.829.1015.14
8 Semen Murzin 8.56 12.15 Russia 13.8011.438.5625.5711.21
9 Vasily Stasyev 9.77 12.90 Russia 9.7714.6314.3412.9111.44
10 Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин) 10.45 14.99 Russia DNF11.4316.3317.2210.45
11 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 12.67 15.72 Russia 14.1416.83DNF16.2012.67
12 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.31 16.13 Russia 12.5021.9830.4112.3113.92
13 Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов) 19.52 20.93 Russia 19.6522.5019.5234.7920.64
14 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 13.06 21.56 Russia 20.96DNF24.0019.7313.06
15 Shamil Nurgaliyev (Шамиль Нургалиев) 11.64 DNF Russia 13.6120.79DNF11.64DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 18.44 23.65 Russia 18.4421.8837.1329.5919.49
2 Mikhail Arkhipov 20.35 27.01 Russia 33.6026.3049.1221.1420.35
3 Emil Khalimov 26.92 32.45 Russia 35.8127.6438.9826.9233.91
4 Vasily Stasyev 30.53 33.88 Russia 30.5336.3439.2131.0334.27
5 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 28.88 37.76 Russia 49.6428.8831.2250.6532.41
6 Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) 36.80 47.10 Russia 1:09.3157.9841.1636.8042.17
7 Semen Murzin 36.30 50.05 Russia 49.1354.4436.301:08.1846.57
8 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 45.82 1:01.62 Russia 1:06.1945.821:15.541:01.3757.31
9 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF