Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2017


Date
Apr 15 - 16, 2017
City
Novosibirsk, Russia
Venue

Big Novosibirst planetarium, Kluch-Kamyshenskoe Plato street, 1/1

Address
Kluch-Kamyshenskoe Plato street, 1/1
Website
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2017 website
Organizer
Elena Zeinalova
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

levina_alena@hotmail.com

Information

Registration closes on April 9. Participation is free. Limit is 40 competitors.

Events
Main event
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mark Danilov won with an average of 12.40 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Nikita Belyi finished second (13.50) and Dmitriy Shevchenko finished third (17.15).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mark Danilov 11.76 12.40 Russia 13.3514.0311.7611.9411.92
2 Nikita Belyi 12.57 13.50 Russia 14.6513.2012.5715.3212.65
3 Dmitriy Shevchenko 13.85 17.15 Russia 18.8319.2113.8516.2516.38
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 16.53 18.09 Russia 19.0818.5316.5321.9716.66
5 Alexey Oblaukhov 14.27 18.17 Russia 19.2016.7614.2718.5524.70
6 Ruslan Morozov 17.43 19.44 Russia DNF18.8717.4317.4621.98
7 Kirill Kuznetsov 18.11 20.13 Russia 21.8520.2618.1123.1418.28
8 Vasily Stasyev 15.55 20.25 Russia 27.3719.1315.5519.1822.45
9 Ekaterina Lebedeva 15.99 21.28 Russia 25.6715.9920.0324.4819.33
10 Ilya Gerashchenko 19.73 22.30 Russia 27.1022.4422.6219.7321.83
11 Denis Zhigalov 15.78 22.34 Russia 20.8027.7026.5915.7819.64
12 Danil Ponamarev 21.08 22.72 Russia 25.5725.1121.3121.0821.73

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Belyi 11.55 12.80 Russia 13.0212.8712.8911.5512.65
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 11.83 13.02 Russia 11.8311.9313.2814.1113.84
3 Mark Danilov 10.93 13.62 Russia DNF13.1710.9313.2114.47
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 15.18 16.72 Russia 18.4515.1816.3917.0016.78
5 Alexey Oblaukhov 15.48 18.16 Russia 22.8515.4817.7617.9618.75
6 Vasily Stasyev 17.81 19.16 Russia 18.4619.8017.8119.2121.77
7 Denis Zhigalov 17.30 20.40 Russia 17.3022.3021.3818.7421.09
8 Ekaterina Lebedeva 20.93 21.71 Russia 22.9221.6220.9321.9221.60
9 Ilya Gerashchenko 17.19 21.81 Russia 22.5918.9617.1931.7623.87
10 Kirill Kuznetsov 20.57 22.62 Russia 23.8822.9920.5724.2421.00
11 Ruslan Morozov 18.60 22.71 Russia 18.6022.3724.9423.3922.37
12 Danil Ponamarev 20.61 23.60 Russia 21.66DNF24.4720.6124.68
13 Vladislav Voloschenko 18.58 24.12 Russia 18.5826.3021.16DNF24.89
14 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 19.20 24.45 Russia 25.1824.2023.9626.4319.20
15 Michael Bukin 19.63 25.93 Russia 26.1819.6328.3830.5523.24
16 Andrey Luibitskiy 22.69 27.81 Russia 29.6722.6925.9433.0327.81
17 Dmitry Bovt 23.28 28.14 Russia 23.2832.3428.0527.4928.89
18 Sergey Berezov 23.09 28.19 Russia 25.9229.0723.09DNF29.59
19 Timur Gazizov 25.20 29.13 Russia 34.3725.2028.4230.5428.43
20 Maksim Pankov 25.65 30.63 Russia 34.7028.5728.63DNF25.65
21 Dmitriy Zakhvatov 26.69 33.84 Russia 26.7826.6938.6139.8136.13
22 Semen Frolov 30.50 34.66 Russia 42.5730.5033.0433.6137.33
23 Adil Nupov 30.23 35.80 Kazakhstan 30.2334.1533.6039.65DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mark Danilov 11.30 13.29 Russia 13.0514.8312.2411.3014.59
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.59 13.92 Russia 14.3313.1912.5916.5314.25
3 Nikita Belyi 13.58 14.85 Russia 14.8115.5414.9514.8013.58
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 14.49 17.68 Russia 19.6816.9714.4916.9019.16
5 Vladislav Voloschenko 17.38 18.65 Russia 20.3317.5918.2220.1517.38
6 Ekaterina Lebedeva 16.89 19.28 Russia 18.4821.6716.8921.6317.74
7 Denis Zhigalov 18.10 19.48 Russia 18.3418.1019.8328.6820.27
8 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 16.46 20.49 Russia 18.6416.4620.4425.6122.39
9 Kirill Zenkov 17.53 20.62 Russia 18.9417.53DNF21.3121.61
10 Alexey Oblaukhov 17.17 20.83 Russia 17.1719.9422.5224.4120.04
11 Kirill Kuznetsov 19.59 21.09 Russia 21.4919.5920.0622.4021.71
12 Vasily Stasyev 20.05 21.31 Russia 21.2221.0025.9621.7020.05
13 Ruslan Morozov 18.88 22.08 Russia 19.0018.8819.3127.9329.70
14 Michael Bukin 20.05 24.26 Russia 22.43DNF20.0524.1526.20
15 Danil Ponamarev 21.62 24.30 Russia 21.6255.2324.9625.6122.32
16 Ilya Gerashchenko 19.47 25.35 Russia 25.4819.47DNF25.6824.88
17 Andrey Luibitskiy 24.02 26.69 Russia 27.9424.8827.5024.0227.69
18 Dmitry Bovt 24.68 28.40 Russia 29.0225.7130.4624.6833.28
19 Maksim Pankov 24.28 29.29 Russia 29.7127.7524.28DNF30.42
20 Sergey Berezov 26.79 32.10 Russia 33.0626.7933.8229.4134.77
21 Timur Gazizov 28.95 34.40 Russia DNF43.8129.4028.9530.00
22 Dmitriy Zakhvatov 33.52 35.40 Russia 37.9448.0733.5233.5534.71
23 Semen Frolov 36.40 37.78 Russia 42.9936.4036.7539.8036.80
24 Grigory Poluektov 37.35 40.32 Russia 38.8837.3548.4241.2140.88
25 Adil Nupov 32.10 41.27 Kazakhstan 43.7435.7448.8032.1044.34
26 Danil Khurasev 32.47 41.73 Russia 32.4738.2741.4946.1545.44
27 Vladislav Chercasov 37.51 42.63 Russia 37.5144.8137.7945.3046.87
28 Nikita Maslov 36.95 42.96 Russia 36.9537.491:02.3943.1048.30
29 Andrey Semenov 38.38 42.97 Russia 42.2745.2041.4538.3857.23
30 Victor Gonets 36.46 44.80 Russia 42.0536.4646.0146.3559.06
31 Aleksandr Kalashnik 40.46 48.28 Russia 46.6651.3649.7340.4648.46
32 Ilya Bondar 51.93 52.65 Russia 52.4751.9353.3153.2752.22
33 Irina Hlopova 38.77 57.08 Russia 55.6257.0458.5938.771:16.39
34 Alexey Fesenko 55.36 1:04.35 Russia 1:05.741:07.2955.361:00.211:07.09
35 Yaroslav Gilev 1:25.78 1:42.57 Russia 1:34.762:07.211:58.261:25.781:34.70
36 Evgeniy Gilev 1:37.74 2:16.69 Russia 2:13.912:05.651:37.743:34.062:30.51

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1.37 3.38 Russia 2.703.174.414.271.37
2 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 2.11 4.03 Russia 2.912.115.697.033.49
3 Alexey Oblaukhov 3.57 4.34 Russia 4.564.823.574.783.69
4 Mark Danilov 4.61 5.81 Russia 4.615.425.796.228.25
5 Vladislav Voloschenko 2.95 5.96 Russia 4.408.744.7514.262.95
6 Danil Ponamarev 4.56 6.57 Russia 4.565.627.487.446.65
7 Nikita Belyi 5.20 7.82 Russia 5.208.178.646.6610.29
8 Denis Zhigalov 6.00 7.88 Russia 7.4614.287.758.446.00
9 Kirill Kuznetsov 6.69 7.93 Russia 8.737.407.679.216.69
10 Vasily Stasyev 6.21 8.26 Russia 8.879.636.219.946.28
11 Dmitry Bovt 4.92 8.41 Russia 9.968.974.9210.096.30
12 Dmitriy Zakhvatov 7.47 9.46 Russia 11.877.478.698.7310.97
13 Sergey Berezov 6.86 9.90 Russia 9.648.9812.516.8611.07
14 Michael Bukin 8.99 10.29 Russia 10.1810.338.9910.3711.78
15 Ekaterina Lebedeva 8.59 10.66 Russia 9.8713.508.6016.078.59
16 Vyacheslav Vladykin 11.08 11.92 Russia 11.2313.0311.0811.50DNF
17 Semen Frolov 8.51 14.81 Russia 13.8916.0116.888.5114.53
18 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 7.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF11.7310.657.24

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.36 3.88 Russia 3.895.602.364.193.57
2 Alexey Oblaukhov 4.28 4.78 Russia 5.354.404.285.624.59
3 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 4.94 5.54 Russia 5.934.949.875.475.23
4 Mark Danilov 4.45 6.45 Russia 5.916.678.604.456.76
5 Kirill Kuznetsov 5.06 6.65 Russia 5.269.185.068.935.77
6 Danil Ponamarev 4.69 6.85 Russia 7.915.924.698.246.73
7 Nikita Belyi 4.02 7.42 Russia 4.0213.776.106.409.77
8 Denis Zhigalov 5.98 8.30 Russia 7.359.208.369.365.98
9 Vasily Stasyev 7.72 8.71 Russia 7.728.348.369.4210.15
10 Vladislav Voloschenko 5.49 8.83 Russia 5.4912.108.2210.288.00
11 Dmitry Bovt 7.18 8.86 Russia 9.179.837.5810.127.18
12 Dmitriy Zakhvatov 6.74 9.46 Russia 9.006.749.0210.8910.36
13 Ekaterina Lebedeva 7.16 9.61 Russia 9.799.309.757.1611.78
14 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 8.17 9.61 Russia 8.1710.318.7613.059.76
15 Sergey Berezov 8.39 10.48 Russia 9.7713.808.3910.7810.88
16 Michael Bukin 10.42 11.13 Russia DNF11.5110.4210.5511.32
17 Vyacheslav Vladykin 9.20 11.20 Russia 11.37DNF11.789.2010.44
18 Semen Frolov 10.23 11.44 Russia 10.3810.2313.6410.3014.82
19 Vladislav Chercasov 8.17 11.60 Russia 36.4010.538.1714.589.69
20 Danil Khurasev 8.95 11.89 Russia 14.5210.478.95DNF10.67
21 Ilya Gerashchenko 9.87 11.93 Russia 12.229.8713.2111.3512.22
22 Andrey Luibitskiy 11.70 12.06 Russia 19.3111.8012.0011.7012.39
23 Timur Gazizov 11.57 14.04 Russia 14.2814.6111.5713.5614.29
24 Adil Nupov 12.00 14.06 Kazakhstan 12.0013.9614.4021.0013.82
25 Grigory Poluektov 12.93 14.25 Russia 13.4815.2414.6112.9314.66
26 Maksim Pankov 7.58 14.57 Russia 7.5813.3710.9823.1119.36
27 Andrey Semenov 14.13 14.75 Russia 14.1315.2814.5914.3918.81
28 Alexey Fesenko 13.23 19.90 Russia 17.9123.1713.2318.6623.13
29 Ilya Bondar 14.98 20.38 Russia 14.98DNF18.4626.3716.32
30 Nikita Maslov 24.41 30.75 Russia 29.2437.1125.9124.4144.28

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mark Danilov 51.52 57.10 Russia 51.521:01.3855.161:01.5354.77
2 Nikita Belyi 57.13 1:05.29 Russia 1:01.2657.131:09.601:05.001:17.08
3 Vasily Stasyev 1:01.74 1:14.23 Russia 1:24.141:01.741:07.621:14.441:20.63
4 Denis Zhigalov 1:05.60 1:16.03 Russia 1:15.421:23.771:05.601:16.241:16.43
5 Alexey Oblaukhov 1:05.79 1:17.42 Russia 1:10.321:29.801:37.421:12.141:05.79
6 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:09.57 1:26.93 Russia 1:31.031:29.881:28.291:09.571:22.63
7 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1:09.24 1:32.08 Russia 1:09.241:33.151:28.411:34.691:38.28
8 Vladislav Voloschenko 1:25.56 1:32.41 Russia 1:29.031:37.331:30.881:38.311:25.56
9 Ekaterina Lebedeva 1:28.77 1:34.39 Russia 1:33.031:36.081:28.771:49.911:34.07
10 Ruslan Morozov 1:33.55 1:48.27 Russia 1:50.611:40.721:54.011:53.481:33.55
11 Danil Ponamarev 1:37.79 1:56.58 Russia 1:51.983:06.971:52.592:05.181:37.79
12 Maksim Pankov 2:03.02 2:09.26 Russia 2:16.042:05.272:17.812:06.472:03.02
13 Vadim Fedorov 2:01.87 2:18.76 Russia 2:13.18DNF2:01.872:22.232:20.87
14 Vyacheslav Vladykin 2:15.32 2:22.37 Russia 2:26.492:33.522:15.322:23.492:17.12
15 Danil Khurasev 2:17.58 2:31.77 Russia 2:43.292:25.572:17.582:26.45DNF
16 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 2:26.80 2:33.53 Russia 2:26.802:27.682:43.732:57.772:29.18
17 Dmitry Bovt 2:04.71 2:47.30 Russia 2:13.362:04.713:33.152:35.39DNF
18 Sergey Berezov 2:26.43 3:12.34 Russia 2:55.99DNF2:27.244:13.802:26.43
19 Vladislav Chercasov 3:09.22 Russia 3:09.22DNF
20 Andrey Luibitskiy DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 1:57.05 2:02.68 Russia 2:01.672:05.121:57.052:07.242:01.26
2 Nikita Belyi 2:05.46 2:20.59 Russia 2:16.432:23.572:05.462:28.322:21.77
3 Alexey Oblaukhov 2:21.43 2:36.06 Russia 2:43.092:47.262:38.072:21.432:27.03
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 2:57.26 3:08.19 Russia 3:13.773:00.893:09.922:57.263:14.29
5 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2:44.23 3:11.85 Russia DNF3:36.292:48.792:44.233:10.47
6 Andrey Luibitskiy 3:38.36 DNF Russia DNF3:52.638:14.873:38.36DNF
7 Ekaterina Lebedeva 4:15.57 Russia 4:15.574:22.29

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 3:46.08 3:48.35 Russia 3:47.133:46.083:51.85
2 Danil Khurasev DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 4:51.01 5:08.59 Russia 5:18.624:51.015:16.13
2 Danil Khurasev DNF Russia DNF
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Oblaukhov 3:13.52 DNF Russia 3:33.473:13.52DNF
2 Mark Danilov 3:46.02 DNF Russia 3:46.024:25.88DNF
3 Nikita Belyi 5:56.92 DNF Russia 5:56.92DNFDNF
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 18.34 22.08 Russia 23.5321.1522.8922.2018.34
2 Nikita Belyi 18.83 22.89 Russia 22.6422.7818.8330.6523.24
3 Mark Danilov 20.93 25.39 Russia DNF25.5723.0327.5620.93
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 29.59 33.43 Russia 32.1336.0729.5945.9532.10
5 Danil Ponamarev 31.62 40.61 Russia 46.8139.1542.4040.2931.62
6 Vasily Stasyev 31.42 42.15 Russia 48.3342.2649.4431.4235.85
7 Vladislav Voloschenko 39.62 42.59 Russia 39.6240.051:00.3145.6042.12
8 Alexey Oblaukhov 35.48 44.37 Russia 53.311:31.7241.7538.0635.48
9 Dmitry Bovt 42.13 46.62 Russia 49.7243.911:04.0642.1346.23
10 Denis Zhigalov 33.21 50.00 Russia 1:04.3054.4233.2149.4146.16

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 19.32 21.15 Russia 20.1822.2527.2421.0319.32
2 Nikita Belyi 20.40 22.07 Russia 26.7320.4022.9120.9122.39
3 Mark Danilov 21.21 23.78 Russia 21.2145.6326.5022.5622.27
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 26.43 29.72 Russia 29.7232.2238.6027.2126.43
5 Danil Ponamarev 33.83 38.43 Russia 41.1234.4133.8339.7541.65
6 Vladislav Voloschenko 29.60 38.64 Russia 44.9534.0737.5929.6044.25
7 Vasily Stasyev 39.57 40.85 Russia 40.0242.0639.5748.4840.46
8 Alexey Oblaukhov 34.39 45.87 Russia 34.3939.871:02.9341.2456.51
9 Denis Zhigalov 46.20 50.36 Russia 55.0551.5252.4347.1246.20
10 Dmitry Bovt 48.74 52.22 Russia 50.6954.8448.7458.9751.12
11 Kirill Kuznetsov 42.92 58.81 Russia 1:18.1242.9252.41DNF45.91
12 Ruslan Morozov 43.83 1:00.92 Russia 54.432:25.731:05.731:02.6143.83
13 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 1:03.11 1:05.00 Russia 1:03.111:03.121:06.471:44.201:05.41
14 Timur Gazizov 49.79 1:17.89 Russia DNF49.791:08.6459.991:45.04

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 17.18 20.11 Russia 19.8321.8117.1819.3521.15
2 Danil Ponamarev 26.78 34.94 Russia 40.4626.7837.21DNF27.15
3 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 34.12 44.55 Russia 48.6934.1239.76DNF45.21
4 Dmitry Bovt 39.49 1:07.02 Russia DNF39.491:28.681:05.3447.05

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Belyi 1:11.49 1:16.99 Russia 1:11.491:15.751:17.781:27.691:17.44
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:48.74 1:57.12 Russia 1:53.791:54.012:07.132:03.571:48.74
3 Timur Gazizov 3:20.10 Russia 3:20.104:14.77
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 3:52.79 Russia 4:14.093:52.79

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 4.37 5.53 Russia 4.806.6410.425.164.37
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 6.30 8.60 Russia 8.486.308.0710.349.25
3 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 7.58 8.88 Russia 8.288.8011.139.557.58
4 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 6.02 9.64 Russia 6.029.809.0513.1410.06
5 Nikita Belyi 7.42 9.80 Russia 7.8710.2712.5611.257.42
6 Mark Danilov 7.96 10.08 Russia 13.4012.037.968.669.54
7 Danil Ponamarev 8.67 10.33 Russia 10.949.3913.4810.658.67
8 Vadim Fedorov 5.36 10.57 Russia 10.1813.1011.5110.025.36
9 Dmitriy Zakhvatov 9.95 11.91 Russia 12.9710.8613.629.9511.90
10 Dmitry Bovt 11.00 13.64 Russia 11.0011.9915.6613.27DNF
11 Timur Gazizov 11.68 14.65 Russia 11.8016.0111.6823.6816.13
12 Michael Bukin 13.74 15.42 Russia 13.7416.1215.4215.5915.25

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 5.77 8.72 Russia 11.979.425.779.337.41
2 Danil Ponamarev 8.09 10.04 Russia 10.418.098.6515.8711.05
3 Nikita Belyi 8.61 10.26 Russia 8.868.6116.4210.7111.20
4 Vasily Stasyev 9.66 10.61 Russia 12.499.6610.319.7811.74
5 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 7.82 11.20 Russia 13.437.8211.079.1114.23
6 Vadim Fedorov 11.36 12.10 Russia 12.9211.4013.1711.9811.36
7 Dmitriy Zakhvatov 10.74 12.45 Russia 16.5510.9413.7712.6410.74
8 Michael Bukin 10.12 12.70 Russia 11.7312.6613.7024.1210.12
9 Mark Danilov 11.27 12.79 Russia 15.9713.3911.2713.5111.46
10 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 9.30 13.54 Russia 14.569.30DNF15.4510.62
11 Timur Gazizov 11.49 15.18 Russia 13.5011.4919.1612.8719.63
12 Dmitry Bovt 13.00 16.01 Russia 15.5213.0018.2014.9217.59
13 Kirill Kuznetsov 9.04 16.09 Russia 9.0412.9516.0719.2420.22
14 Vladislav Chercasov 11.56 18.56 Russia 22.0111.5628.4317.0416.62
15 Ilya Bondar 17.70 18.93 Russia 30.8317.7019.7018.9618.14
16 Sergey Berezov 15.67 20.88 Russia 36.3423.3618.7115.6720.56
17 Alexey Fesenko 17.90 23.57 Russia 19.9427.4317.9027.1123.65
18 Adil Nupov 13.24 25.42 Kazakhstan 28.1213.2432.4625.4622.68
19 Ekaterina Lebedeva 21.20 34.56 Russia 32.6647.5348.7221.2023.50

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danil Ponamarev 5.99 8.75 Russia 10.416.445.9910.279.54
2 Timur Gazizov 6.41 12.65 Russia 15.7312.0715.7310.166.41
3 Dmitriy Shevchenko 6.71 13.17 Russia 28.328.5517.5413.416.71
4 Vasily Stasyev 6.66 14.06 Russia 18.0515.6712.0714.456.66
5 Mark Danilov 5.07 14.44 Russia 28.546.887.91DNF5.07
6 Kirill Kuznetsov 8.29 15.69 Russia 19.288.2915.0732.2912.71
7 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 10.74 17.62 Russia 30.9114.1021.9910.7416.76

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danil Ponamarev 4.18 6.74 Russia 6.4911.644.185.608.14
2 Mark Danilov 6.44 7.78 Russia 6.476.448.917.969.46
3 Kirill Kuznetsov 8.60 12.32 Russia 11.2514.968.6013.1212.59
4 Dmitriy Shevchenko 7.00 13.52 Russia 18.4912.137.0010.4018.03
5 Vasily Stasyev 10.87 13.69 Russia 11.7414.6614.6610.8715.85
6 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 11.03 15.82 Russia 19.8212.2315.4211.0320.67
7 Timur Gazizov 11.22 15.96 Russia 11.2213.7218.0529.4916.11
8 Dmitry Bovt 12.48 16.47 Russia 16.3419.8112.4813.8619.21
9 Ekaterina Lebedeva 19.67 25.55 Russia 32.7029.5422.6424.4619.67
10 Adil Nupov 22.73 26.29 Kazakhstan 23.8026.4422.73DNF28.64

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Denis Zhigalov 15.96 22.13 Russia 21.6226.9517.82DNF15.96
2 Vasily Stasyev 20.99 31.23 Russia 33.3820.9936.6233.3826.93
3 Danil Ponamarev 41.49 57.64 Russia 1:14.6058.4741.4946.891:07.56
4 Nikita Belyi 49.07 1:06.99 Russia 58.031:47.181:24.4549.0758.48
5 Irina Hlopova 1:13.29 2:05.91 Russia 1:35.991:49.65DNF1:13.292:52.10
6 Kirill Kuznetsov 1:21.91 DNF Russia DNF1:21.91DNF1:32.601:35.65
7 Dmitry Bovt DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 1:52.71 2:19.75 Russia 2:31.631:52.712:34.90
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2:52.72 3:29.27 Russia 4:10.392:52.723:24.70
3 Nikita Belyi DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS