Nelidovo Open 2013


Date
Mar 30 - 31, 2013
City
Nelidovo, Russia
Venue

School No 3

Address
Russia, Tver Region, Nelidovo, Pravdy street 17
Website
Nelidovo Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Anton Rostovikov
Contact

Nelidovo City Administration, contact Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be opened on January,15 and closed on March,17 or when we reach 100 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules

Events
Main event
Competitors
59
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sergey Ryabko won with an average of 10.02 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Daniil Lee finished second (11.21) and Georgy Vershinin finished third (12.01).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 8.44 10.02 Russia 10.6610.528.4410.139.40
2 Daniil Lee 9.44 11.21 Russia 9.4411.9710.6511.0012.18
3 Georgy Vershinin 10.91 12.01 Russia 10.9113.2810.9112.5312.59
4 Alexey Polyashov 11.40 12.31 Russia 12.3715.7111.4011.8412.71
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.02 12.67 Russia 12.0313.569.0215.3012.41
6 Erik Shakirov 10.55 12.68 Russia 11.7113.8612.4613.8810.55
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.77 12.98 Russia 12.1913.5914.5810.7713.15
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.96 13.44 Russia 13.0815.1811.9614.5012.75
9 Timur Frolov 12.58 13.55 Russia 13.9016.9612.5813.9612.78
10 Alexey Adamov 12.43 14.09 Russia 12.4313.8614.3414.0615.00
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13.36 14.62 Russia 13.3616.3414.2114.8414.81
12 Pavel Vershinin 13.46 15.46 Russia 15.4015.7213.4615.2716.55

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 6.86 NR 8.82 NR Russia 9.118.099.27DNF6.86
2 Daniil Lee 9.44 10.67 Russia 11.5210.9612.229.449.52
3 Alexey Polyashov 10.47 11.30 Russia 10.5011.2712.1310.4712.69
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.36 11.66 Russia 11.4444.8610.3611.4412.09
5 Alexey Adamov 9.81 12.32 Russia 9.8111.7713.9714.4111.21
6 Timur Frolov 10.75 12.42 Russia 14.4011.5212.8312.9010.75
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.96 12.63 Russia 10.9613.83DNF11.4012.65
8 Pavel Vershinin 11.77 12.85 Russia 11.7715.6511.9713.7112.88
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.91 12.88 Russia 14.1310.9113.5211.6113.50
10 Erik Shakirov 12.43 12.93 Russia 12.4312.9615.2312.4913.34
11 Georgy Vershinin 10.08 13.12 Russia 13.3114.9616.5010.0811.08
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 12.06 13.20 Russia 12.0613.6912.7213.1814.03
13 Anton Rostovikov 12.31 13.21 Russia 12.3112.9614.6812.4414.22
14 Dmitry Dergunov 12.43 14.04 Russia 12.4714.7217.1612.4314.94
15 Mikhail Mukhin 12.46 14.67 Russia 12.4614.5615.6514.5614.88
16 Semen Gridnev 13.53 14.70 Russia 15.0213.5317.7514.4014.68
17 Viktor Danilov 12.61 14.92 Belarus 13.4114.9612.6118.0616.38
18 Fyodor Ivanov 14.04 15.21 Russia 16.3914.9314.3216.4714.04
19 Ivan Makachev 14.27 15.41 Russia 14.8415.7715.6317.2114.27
20 Mihail Myshkin 15.05 15.79 Russia 16.2118.6915.0516.0415.11
21 Boriss Benzerruki 12.75 16.14 Latvia 16.3616.6312.7518.9715.43
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 14.61 16.18 Belarus 20.0814.6116.3416.7715.43
23 Kirill Shalashov 13.46 16.40 Russia 16.9419.1813.4616.5515.71
24 Vadim Kalaskin 15.22 16.64 Russia 18.5315.7018.5615.6815.22
25 Mikhail Rostovikov 14.49 16.76 Russia 15.7514.4918.5917.0517.47
26 Igor Zvarichuk 12.88 16.77 Russia 17.3816.9715.9618.5512.88
27 Alexander Kapustin 16.00 16.82 Russia 16.1316.0017.3117.0319.28
28 Anton Goryachikh 15.59 17.16 Russia 17.2217.1517.1115.5917.38
29 Maria Plitina 15.46 17.91 Russia 16.7218.3018.7121.9115.46
30 Oleg Gritsenko 15.55 18.24 Russia 22.1518.9418.0617.7215.55
31 Ivan Zabrodin 16.18 19.06 Russia 20.1919.9616.1823.0017.02
32 Dmitry Karyakin 15.86 19.09 Russia 15.8615.9422.4824.7218.84

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 8.03 9.55 Russia 10.639.968.039.718.97
2 Daniil Lee 9.83 11.12 Russia 11.1312.089.8313.3410.15
3 Alexey Adamov 10.47 11.76 Russia 12.4712.1910.4711.8611.22
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.44 11.79 Russia 11.9712.1911.2112.8410.44
5 Erik Shakirov 10.56 11.92 Russia 10.9114.0213.5611.3010.56
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.77 12.07 Russia 8.7712.2510.7113.2515.71
7 Alexey Polyashov 11.38 12.23 Russia 11.4714.0011.7813.4311.38
8 Timur Frolov 10.65 12.34 Russia 12.3810.6513.5012.2512.40
9 Georgy Vershinin 10.78 12.79 Russia 11.5514.2514.9710.7812.58
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.97 13.28 Russia 13.0214.2212.6114.4011.97
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13.69 14.09 Russia 13.7213.6915.5514.5813.96
12 Anton Rostovikov 11.91 14.32 Russia 16.7511.9113.2213.6616.08
13 Pavel Vershinin 10.28 14.44 Russia 13.3415.1514.8316.6510.28
14 Igor Zvarichuk 12.67 15.14 Russia 13.5520.3414.6912.6717.19
15 Fyodor Ivanov 13.41 15.17 Russia 15.3614.7418.7113.4115.40
16 Mikhail Mukhin 12.31 15.21 Russia 14.6518.1612.3114.2816.71
17 Ivan Makachev 12.84 15.24 Russia 14.5016.3015.3912.8415.82
18 Viktor Danilov 14.53 15.59 Belarus 20.4715.4714.5314.9616.33
19 Dmitry Dergunov 13.53 15.60 Russia 14.1816.88DNF13.5315.75
20 Kirill Shalashov 14.78 15.65 Russia 15.4916.4114.7839.1915.06
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.22 15.69 Belarus 16.8416.6913.2215.5814.81
22 Anton Goryachikh 13.93 15.69 Russia 15.8816.0317.9313.9315.16
23 Vadim Kalaskin 13.44 15.78 Russia 18.2213.4414.7614.3618.61
24 Ivan Zabrodin 14.75 16.09 Russia 15.0216.5014.7516.8616.75
25 Semen Gridnev 15.05 17.19 Russia 17.6815.6315.0523.6918.27
26 Oleg Gritsenko 16.53 17.30 Russia 16.5316.8418.2816.7823.78
27 Alexander Kapustin 14.83 17.38 Russia 19.3021.4617.1315.7014.83
28 Mihail Myshkin 14.55 17.70 Russia 14.5516.8119.3819.4316.90
29 Dmitry Karyakin 16.52 17.93 Russia 17.2122.8116.5218.0518.52
30 Maria Plitina 15.03 18.07 Russia 19.2717.5515.0317.4022.96
31 Mikhail Rostovikov 16.11 18.40 Russia 19.9617.8318.4118.9716.11
32 Boriss Benzerruki 15.91 18.42 Latvia 17.4315.9121.4016.4427.78
33 Yana Gribacheva 16.71 18.53 Russia 16.7116.93DNF21.5617.11
34 Andrey Krasovskiy 16.88 18.60 Russia 19.4023.4718.0518.3616.88
35 Aidar Akmaev 17.36 19.33 Russia 22.5320.5519.1317.3618.31
36 Georgiy Marshalko 18.56 19.51 Russia 19.4018.5620.1119.0321.91
37 Andrey Ivanov 15.25 20.70 Russia 19.7522.3315.2522.4120.03
38 Oksana Ruzaeva 18.97 21.05 Russia 44.9620.6220.3518.9722.19
39 Mikhail Denisov 20.13 21.88 Russia 20.1324.1622.3821.2821.97
40 Roman Markin 17.88 22.51 Russia 17.8825.5923.6622.4721.40
41 Maxim Chechnev 20.47 22.53 Russia 20.4726.8122.6820.7124.21
42 Sergey Volkov 20.78 25.16 Russia 20.7829.7524.9128.7021.87
43 Andrey Bankov 21.94 25.46 Russia 23.0646.8427.5025.8321.94
44 Mikhail Sokolik 20.31 25.61 Russia 25.3628.1827.0524.4120.31
45 Danila Usachev 23.66 30.85 Russia 35.9828.8027.7623.66DNF
46 Viktor Finogenov 21.59 31.12 Russia 33.0025.5836.6221.5934.79
47 Victor Bogatov 27.46 31.32 Russia 28.8327.4633.5931.5833.54
48 Egor Gubarev 26.22 31.41 Russia 26.2227.7850.3430.0836.37
49 Yura Plitin 30.63 32.04 Russia 31.2932.1535.4632.6930.63
50 Oleg Budenkov 31.64 33.70 Russia 33.04DNF31.6435.9632.09
51 Kirill Litvinov 31.18 35.09 Russia 33.8335.6141.4235.8331.18
52 Andrey Ilyichev 34.02 39.07 Russia 45.3035.6134.0236.2946.97
53 Sergey Safonov 37.27 43.52 Russia 48.1137.6054.4037.2744.86
54 Vladislav Dekhkanbaev 43.95 45.91 Russia 1:29.1744.2149.2943.9544.22
55 Ksenia Logvinova 42.86 49.41 Russia 50.5547.9057.9042.8649.78
56 Ivan Bykovskiy 32.42 51.57 Russia 58.6332.4247.5348.551:13.86
57 Aygul Tlyavsina 44.46 55.47 Russia 57.691:02.7544.4658.8049.92
58 Yury Timoshchenko 53.08 59.21 Russia 58.961:15.171:01.2953.0857.38
59 Ratmir Samarkhanov 59.41 1:17.39 Russia 1:25.161:11.9359.411:15.081:28.64

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.84 3.53 Russia 2.884.415.083.302.84
2 Daniil Lee 2.81 3.57 Russia 4.503.383.783.552.81
3 Timur Frolov 3.06 3.85 Russia 3.374.183.064.334.00
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.04 4.44 Russia 4.164.464.714.694.04
5 Oleg Gritsenko 3.78 4.47 Russia 3.784.054.914.445.34
6 Semen Gridnev 4.50 4.98 Russia 4.527.314.655.784.50
7 Fyodor Ivanov 3.49 5.26 Russia 3.495.625.744.945.21
8 Georgy Vershinin 4.02 5.41 Russia 5.845.195.197.154.02
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.56 5.41 Russia 4.566.895.495.475.27
10 Dmitry Dergunov 4.21 5.61 Russia 5.465.845.565.804.21
11 Sergey Ryabko 3.86 5.69 Russia 8.014.863.868.084.19
12 Mikhail Mukhin 5.08 6.58 Russia 7.085.507.1611.925.08

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 3.09 3.57 Russia 5.563.313.863.533.09
2 Timur Frolov 2.46 4.31 Russia 5.693.272.463.978.16
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.28 4.58 Russia 5.462.283.734.546.58
4 Semen Gridnev 3.13 4.67 Russia 8.315.033.134.864.11
5 Oleg Gritsenko 4.28 5.03 Russia 5.614.617.244.884.28
6 Sergey Ryabko 3.16 5.13 Russia 3.1612.783.167.324.90
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.44 5.27 Russia 5.875.294.656.584.44
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.83 5.28 Russia 4.915.834.835.095.93
9 Georgy Vershinin 4.10 5.59 Russia 5.564.106.006.905.20
10 Dmitry Dergunov 4.90 5.91 Russia 5.846.035.866.724.90
11 Mikhail Mukhin 2.20 6.09 Russia 7.157.862.207.813.30
12 Fyodor Ivanov 3.00 6.12 Russia 8.385.843.009.334.13
13 Pavel Vershinin 3.44 6.25 Russia 8.416.773.446.865.13
14 Vadim Kalaskin 4.05 6.29 Russia 7.216.666.116.114.05
15 Aidar Akmaev 3.86 6.34 Russia 7.966.713.864.3411.11
16 Ivan Makachev 5.86 6.37 Russia 10.476.945.865.946.22
17 Erik Shakirov 4.00 6.39 Russia 7.035.194.006.948.55
18 Alexey Adamov 4.69 6.47 Russia 28.305.944.695.757.72
19 Ivan Zabrodin 3.52 6.68 Russia 9.086.667.833.525.55
20 Boriss Benzerruki 4.50 6.68 Latvia 9.188.137.214.694.50
21 Dmitry Karyakin 2.94 6.80 Russia 9.619.192.947.763.44
22 Alexander Kapustin 3.69 6.95 Russia 6.477.977.683.696.71
23 Andrey Ivanov 4.67 7.01 Russia 5.658.8010.414.676.59
24 Georgiy Marshalko 6.10 7.24 Russia 10.906.386.106.688.65
25 Andrey Krasovskiy 5.10 7.38 Russia 10.728.035.107.796.33
26 Igor Zvarichuk 5.77 7.54 Russia 5.778.617.446.568.66
27 Maxim Chechnev 4.35 7.76 Russia 9.298.125.8711.394.35
28 Anton Rostovikov 6.33 7.86 Russia 9.519.526.347.746.33
29 Kirill Shalashov 4.36 7.94 Russia 11.194.367.318.118.41
30 Mikhail Rostovikov 5.11 8.11 Russia 8.447.758.139.585.11
31 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.00 8.25 Belarus 8.2910.169.636.836.00
32 Anton Goryachikh 4.40 8.45 Russia 7.8013.9011.164.406.40
33 Victor Bogatov 4.83 9.08 Russia 6.815.6914.7518.914.83
34 Roman Markin 5.32 9.10 Russia 11.7810.365.3210.666.28
35 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5.72 9.12 Russia 8.4610.1413.528.765.72
36 Danila Usachev 7.91 9.21 Russia 9.449.718.4711.007.91
37 Mihail Myshkin 7.16 9.30 Russia 10.3811.967.168.568.96
38 Kirill Litvinov 6.72 9.34 Russia 8.969.226.729.8311.47
39 Mikhail Denisov 6.50 9.53 Russia 12.818.886.9121.386.50
40 Viktor Finogenov 6.09 9.68 Russia 10.0611.276.0910.848.13
41 Viktor Danilov 10.00 11.19 Belarus 10.0012.4610.8011.5611.21
42 Sergey Volkov 6.55 11.46 Russia 11.9810.786.5511.6124.43
43 Andrey Bankov 5.77 11.66 Russia 18.057.555.7714.1013.32
44 Sergey Safonov 9.61 11.71 Russia 14.1310.089.6111.5413.52
45 Ivan Bykovskiy 7.74 12.34 Russia 14.1619.919.0313.837.74
46 Mikhail Sokolik 9.75 12.69 Russia 11.5313.2017.1613.359.75
47 Andrey Ilyichev 9.90 12.72 Russia 26.4311.9811.989.9014.19
48 Egor Gubarev 7.22 13.79 Russia 20.8021.3311.687.228.90
49 Ksenia Logvinova 10.56 15.37 Russia 15.9018.2321.1211.9710.56

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 39.05 40.72 NR Russia 49.0639.6942.4640.0039.05
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 43.63 45.67 Russia 46.2548.1746.8143.9643.63
3 Alexey Adamov 47.68 51.54 Russia 52.2255.0252.8349.5647.68
4 Daniil Lee 45.66 51.65 Russia 1:02.0248.9348.1957.8445.66
5 Timur Frolov 47.46 52.39 Russia 52.5354.7558.4047.4649.88
6 Erik Shakirov 52.50 54.28 Russia 54.591:00.3053.2155.0352.50
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 52.30 54.39 Russia 52.3055.1553.8455.5054.19
8 Pavel Vershinin 51.21 55.34 Russia 51.2157.4156.4356.3353.25
9 Alexander Kapustin 58.71 1:02.94 Russia 59.6858.711:05.591:03.561:06.75
10 Sergey Ryabko 54.80 1:03.58 Russia 54.801:09.251:04.471:14.6657.03
11 Fyodor Ivanov 54.84 1:05.79 Russia 1:10.741:05.511:14.171:01.1154.84
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.43 2:12.36 Russia 53.43DNF57.363:59.991:39.72

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 36.88 NR 47.28 Russia 45.9136.8852.7246.6649.28
2 Daniil Lee 43.15 48.55 Russia 45.1951.7848.691:03.4743.15
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 45.18 51.64 Russia 45.1848.5056.9051.2855.13
4 Alexey Adamov 44.06 52.48 Russia 44.0658.4348.3052.9756.16
5 Erik Shakirov 46.77 54.06 Russia 52.9054.311:00.3046.7754.96
6 Timur Frolov 49.90 54.52 Russia 55.1351.3159.0649.9057.11
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 51.69 54.86 Russia 52.6951.6955.5056.3856.58
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 46.15 55.09 Russia 54.0646.1555.661:11.7155.54
9 Pavel Vershinin 50.91 59.60 Russia 1:03.3857.0558.681:03.0850.91
10 Sergey Ryabko 57.78 59.95 Russia 1:04.691:01.8658.0559.9357.78
11 Alexander Kapustin 51.41 1:00.90 Russia 1:05.0651.411:09.5557.031:00.61
12 Fyodor Ivanov 56.21 1:02.74 Russia 1:08.931:02.2556.211:01.531:04.43
13 Anton Rostovikov 58.52 1:02.95 Russia 1:01.581:04.0658.521:03.211:06.72
14 Alexey Polyashov 58.71 1:04.84 Russia 1:04.601:12.9458.711:01.411:08.50
15 Ivan Zabrodin 59.13 1:05.27 Russia 1:06.6959.131:00.911:15.281:08.21
16 Mihail Myshkin 56.66 1:06.07 Russia 1:02.221:14.221:23.6356.661:01.78
17 Vadim Kalaskin 1:03.00 1:07.16 Russia 1:10.871:07.221:03.001:03.401:13.55
18 Dmitry Dergunov 58.94 1:08.16 Russia 1:05.311:09.931:09.2558.942:48.69
19 Dmitry Karyakin 1:08.72 1:14.09 Russia 1:19.641:10.361:08.721:27.471:12.27
20 Georgiy Marshalko 1:07.97 1:14.39 Russia 1:11.171:07.971:19.861:21.191:12.15
21 Kirill Shalashov 1:08.27 1:20.07 Russia 1:27.301:11.691:22.141:08.271:26.39
22 Oleg Gritsenko 1:16.27 Russia 1:16.271:50.25
23 Andrey Ivanov 1:16.85 Russia 1:20.141:16.85
24 Boriss Benzerruki 1:17.65 Latvia 1:17.651:38.13
25 Semen Gridnev 1:18.77 Russia 1:18.771:20.33
26 Andrey Krasovskiy 1:23.90 Russia 1:23.901:35.19
27 Andrey Bankov 1:25.33 Russia 1:51.551:25.33
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:30.08 Belarus 2:10.321:30.08
29 Aidar Akmaev 1:36.11 Russia 1:36.111:46.41
30 Mikhail Denisov 1:38.89 Russia 1:42.071:38.89
31 Viktor Danilov 1:40.83 Belarus 3:21.151:40.83
32 Viktor Finogenov 1:45.46 Russia 1:54.611:45.46
33 Mikhail Mukhin 1:46.38 Russia 1:49.301:46.38
34 Mikhail Sokolik 1:56.69 Russia 1:56.721:56.69
35 Danila Usachev 1:59.77 Russia 2:12.431:59.77
36 Sergey Volkov 2:15.34 Russia 2:19.952:15.34
37 Igor Zvarichuk 2:21.77 Russia 2:36.272:21.77
38 Ksenia Logvinova 2:31.80 Russia 2:31.802:59.20
39 Maxim Chechnev 2:33.88 Russia 2:33.882:38.71
40 Kirill Litvinov 3:04.03 Russia 3:04.03DNF
41 Andrey Ilyichev 5:49.41 Russia 6:23.035:49.41

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 1:19.25 1:21.65 Russia 1:24.441:24.841:20.831:19.691:19.25
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:18.44 1:24.16 Russia 1:18.441:30.001:23.801:20.941:27.75
3 Timur Frolov 1:30.36 1:33.06 Russia 1:30.361:39.731:31.171:34.911:33.11
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:20.21 1:38.10 Russia 1:32.801:50.911:46.541:34.961:20.21
5 Daniil Lee 1:33.44 1:41.04 Russia 1:41.781:40.931:40.401:42.931:33.44
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:24.66 1:41.28 Russia 1:25.63DNF1:24.661:47.331:50.88
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:33.22 1:42.29 Russia 1:37.301:48.031:41.531:56.691:33.22
8 Mihail Myshkin 1:47.02 1:51.92 Russia 1:48.221:49.252:01.301:47.021:58.28
9 Dmitry Karyakin 1:53.94 2:07.99 Russia 2:06.692:12.062:05.211:53.942:12.97
10 Dmitry Dergunov 2:03.68 2:08.83 Russia 2:16.522:07.592:03.682:09.412:09.50
11 Anton Rostovikov 1:56.63 2:08.89 Russia 2:02.832:14.752:09.081:56.632:18.21
12 Erik Shakirov 1:53.08 2:15.24 Russia 2:19.941:53.08DNF2:06.912:18.88

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 1:11.56 NR 1:18.61 Russia 1:11.561:25.381:17.051:13.401:25.91
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:19.94 1:27.80 Russia 1:19.941:26.061:27.221:32.411:30.13
3 Daniil Lee 1:31.41 1:36.73 Russia 1:31.551:44.461:31.411:34.191:57.46
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:34.94 1:40.14 Russia 1:34.941:38.001:39.343:00.041:43.08
5 Timur Frolov 1:34.96 1:41.40 Russia 1:44.361:42.151:37.691:48.581:34.96
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:42.62 1:46.98 Russia 1:46.461:57.901:42.621:45.871:48.62
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:34.69 1:48.83 Russia 1:56.491:41.581:49.381:34.691:55.52
8 Mihail Myshkin 1:40.59 1:49.26 Russia 1:45.961:45.031:56.781:40.592:06.22
9 Erik Shakirov 1:46.91 1:51.88 Russia 1:53.191:52.411:50.681:46.911:52.55
10 Anton Rostovikov 1:58.32 2:02.58 Russia 1:59.011:58.322:06.582:02.162:07.76
11 Dmitry Karyakin 1:54.55 2:02.69 Russia 2:17.261:56.811:54.551:55.042:16.21
12 Dmitry Dergunov 1:57.18 2:03.09 Russia 2:07.721:57.182:12.461:57.502:04.06
13 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:59.86 2:03.59 Russia 2:01.961:59.862:05.772:24.862:03.03
14 Pavel Vershinin 1:59.94 2:13.47 Russia 1:59.942:15.632:19.342:28.312:05.43
15 Sergey Ryabko 1:59.86 2:21.45 Russia 1:59.862:22.862:08.272:33.222:37.41
16 Vadim Kalaskin 2:04.29 Russia 2:24.062:04.29
17 Alexey Adamov 2:11.22 Russia 2:14.252:11.22
18 Andrey Ivanov 2:12.19 Russia 2:12.192:14.57
19 Fyodor Ivanov 2:14.78 Russia 2:14.782:32.23
20 Mikhail Denisov 2:21.75 Russia 2:21.752:40.22
21 Alexander Kapustin 2:22.31 Russia 2:26.712:22.31
22 Oleg Gritsenko 2:24.60 Russia 2:24.602:50.42
23 Kirill Shalashov 2:32.69 Russia 2:59.672:32.69
24 Georgiy Marshalko 2:32.88 Russia 2:32.882:52.13
25 Andrey Krasovskiy 2:43.53 Russia 2:43.533:03.88
26 Boriss Benzerruki 2:51.28 Latvia 2:51.283:09.46
27 Mikhail Sokolik 3:18.34 Russia 3:18.343:18.41
28 Andrey Bankov 3:29.09 Russia 3:58.593:29.09
29 Mikhail Mukhin 3:49.75 Russia 3:49.754:01.95
30 Egor Gubarev 4:30.30 Russia DNF4:30.30
31 Viktor Danilov 4:35.86 Belarus 4:35.864:41.80
32 Kirill Litvinov 4:36.03 Russia 4:50.084:36.03
33 Sergey Volkov 5:04.46 Russia 5:04.465:23.28
34 Maxim Chechnev 5:27.19 Russia 5:27.196:39.03

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 2:24.72 NR 2:33.01 NR Russia 2:24.722:32.052:42.25
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:38.67 2:44.84 Russia 2:38.672:53.282:42.58
3 Mihail Myshkin 3:05.18 3:10.50 Russia 3:14.883:11.433:05.18
4 Timur Frolov 3:25.58 3:33.59 Russia 3:34.113:41.093:25.58
5 Ivan Zabrodin 3:23.08 3:35.91 Russia 3:34.973:49.693:23.08
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:25.58 3:39.78 Russia 3:43.253:25.583:50.52
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:07.55 DNF Russia 3:07.55DNFDNS
8 Dmitry Dergunov 4:07.94 Russia 4:07.94
9 Pavel Vershinin 4:36.84 Russia 4:36.84
10 Fyodor Ivanov 4:45.14 Russia 4:45.14
11 Kirill Shalashov 4:57.87 Russia 4:57.87
12 Andrey Ivanov 5:10.31 Russia 5:10.31
13 Mikhail Denisov 5:31.67 Russia 5:31.67
14 Alexander Kapustin 5:35.50 Russia 5:35.50
15 Erik Shakirov 5:42.66 Russia 5:42.66
16 Andrey Krasovskiy 5:44.09 Russia 5:44.09
17 Boriss Benzerruki 11:17.00 Latvia 11:17.00

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 4:08.05 4:16.89 Russia 4:33.474:08.054:09.15
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 4:07.00 4:22.38 Russia 4:32.654:27.504:07.00
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:41.50 4:47.53 Russia 4:49.414:41.504:51.69
4 Mihail Myshkin 4:46.97 4:57.26 Russia 4:57.664:46.975:07.15
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4:38.05 5:27.09 Russia 5:38.614:38.056:04.61
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5:54.88 6:00.95 Russia 5:54.886:01.316:06.65
7 Mikhail Denisov 6:52.94 Russia 6:52.94
8 Fyodor Ivanov 6:53.22 Russia 6:53.22
9 Dmitry Dergunov 7:33.07 Russia 7:33.07
10 Kirill Shalashov 7:45.72 Russia 7:45.72
11 Alexander Kapustin 8:12.64 Russia 8:12.64
12 Andrey Ivanov 8:45.09 Russia 8:45.09
13 Viktor Finogenov 8:56.94 Russia 8:56.94
14 Andrey Krasovskiy 9:07.18 Russia 9:07.18
15 Ivan Makachev 11:08.00 Russia 11:08.00
16 Boriss Benzerruki 11:51.00 Latvia 11:51.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 42.86 58.77 Russia 42.861:28.2745.19
2 Oleg Gritsenko 44.13 DNF Russia 44.72DNF44.13
3 Dmitry Karyakin 1:07.08 1:12.27 Russia 1:18.211:07.081:11.53
4 Mikhail Mukhin 1:21.27 DNF Russia 1:42.911:21.27DNF
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:31.13 DNF Russia 1:31.131:41.71DNF
6 Mikhail Sokolik 1:45.77 DNF Russia 1:45.77DNF2:27.44
7 Andrey Ivanov 2:17.13 DNF Russia DNF2:48.232:17.13
8 Georgiy Marshalko 2:39.41 DNF Russia 2:39.413:01.21DNF
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:49.26 DNF Russia 3:18.33DNF2:49.26
10 Viktor Danilov 4:08.09 DNF Belarus DNF4:08.09DNF
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:56.22 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:56.22
12 Mihail Myshkin 6:17.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:17.33
13 Mikhail Denisov 9:19.86 DNF Russia 9:19.86DNFDNF
14 Mikhail Rostovikov 9:35.24 DNF Russia DNF9:35.24DNF
15 Aidar Akmaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Andrey Krasovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Anton Goryachikh DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Aygul Tlyavsina DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Erik Shakirov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Semen Gridnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Vadim Kalaskin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fyodor Ivanov 36 Russia 36
2 Mikhail Rostovikov 37 Russia 37
3 Dmitry Karyakin 43 Russia 43
4 Mikhail Denisov 44 Russia 44
5 Anton Goryachikh 45 Russia 45
6 Vadim Kalaskin 47 Russia 47
7 Maxim Chechnev 51 Russia 51
8 Andrey Ivanov 52 Russia 52
9 Aidar Akmaev DNF Russia DNF
9 Alexander Kapustin DNF Russia DNF
9 Andrey Krasovskiy DNF Russia DNF
9 Anton Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
9 Boriss Benzerruki DNF Latvia DNF
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov DNF Russia DNF
9 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF Russia DNF
9 Igor Zvarichuk DNF Russia DNF
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF Russia DNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
9 Kirill Shalashov DNF Russia DNF
9 Mihail Myshkin DNF Russia DNF
9 Mikhail Mukhin DNF Russia DNF
9 Oksana Ruzaeva DNF Russia DNF
9 Oleg Gritsenko DNF Russia DNF
9 Semen Gridnev DNF Russia DNF
9 Sergey Ryabko DNF Russia DNF
9 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNF
9 Viktor Finogenov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 15.22 16.36 Russia 15.2215.8116.3316.93DNF
2 Georgy Vershinin 16.94 18.80 Russia 22.0817.2716.9419.5519.59
3 Sergey Ryabko 14.93 20.09 Russia 18.8414.9321.4423.3320.00
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 19.94 21.94 Russia 22.9420.7419.9426.1222.13
5 Erik Shakirov 18.52 22.09 Russia 18.5224.1522.0622.7521.46
6 Daniil Lee 20.27 22.58 Russia 21.50DNF20.2723.7122.53
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 18.41 22.61 Russia 18.4132.7224.9721.4321.43
8 Timur Frolov 17.52 22.72 Russia 36.3023.5420.2124.4117.52
9 Dmitry Dergunov 18.47 23.05 Russia 24.2318.4726.7822.9022.03
10 Alexander Kapustin 24.50 27.40 Russia 30.0232.7227.5324.5024.65
11 Pavel Vershinin 25.66 29.55 Russia 28.9631.0925.6630.8928.81
12 Mihail Myshkin 24.43 30.61 Russia 29.8827.7237.8124.4334.22

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.65 16.13 Russia 14.1126.0517.7513.6516.53
2 Dmitry Dergunov 18.72 19.09 Russia 18.8119.2722.2219.1818.72
3 Erik Shakirov 18.80 19.75 Russia 18.8019.0219.3824.5220.84
4 Sergey Ryabko 17.91 20.99 Russia 21.0922.9727.9318.9117.91
5 Georgy Vershinin 17.88 22.78 Russia 23.4125.1521.4023.5217.88
6 Daniil Lee 18.34 24.07 Russia 22.9327.2124.8324.4618.34
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 20.75 24.25 Russia 20.7524.0924.1524.5024.68
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.72 24.71 Russia 17.7222.6523.1328.3628.74
9 Timur Frolov 22.91 24.95 Russia 25.9022.9123.9824.9729.88
10 Pavel Vershinin 20.30 25.54 Russia 21.8125.4630.6920.3029.34
11 Alexander Kapustin 24.17 26.55 Russia 25.5928.8627.6826.3824.17
12 Mihail Myshkin 21.18 26.86 Russia 30.9327.4721.1827.0826.03
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 25.36 29.01 Russia 26.5525.3631.6928.78DNF
14 Fyodor Ivanov 29.09 32.19 Russia 34.9431.3847.6129.0930.24
15 Anton Rostovikov 28.33 32.21 Russia 34.3339.8128.3332.2830.02
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 26.62 32.26 Russia 34.2826.6231.3831.1235.65
17 Dmitry Karyakin 26.66 32.56 Russia 31.2235.6543.0330.8126.66
18 Alexey Adamov 28.19 32.59 Russia 39.4429.0845.1528.1929.24
19 Ivan Zabrodin 29.40 32.87 Russia 33.3129.4037.7732.1833.13
20 Mikhail Mukhin 25.02 33.35 Russia 41.4038.9428.8832.2425.02
21 Roman Markin 29.78 35.25 Russia 33.7543.4229.7835.9736.02
22 Aidar Akmaev 31.61 35.53 Russia 32.6336.9731.6143.9037.00
23 Vadim Kalaskin 33.97 38.17 Russia 42.5839.7633.9737.8836.88
24 Igor Zvarichuk 30.44 39.57 Russia 1:19.6942.6641.7134.3330.44
25 Kirill Shalashov 32.91 39.65 Russia 38.7832.9137.2144.1542.96
26 Viktor Danilov 33.25 40.42 Belarus 1:04.0345.5041.8133.9633.25
27 Mikhail Denisov 35.06 40.54 Russia 35.0645.2138.3842.2840.95
28 Maxim Chechnev 35.19 41.13 Russia 38.4142.3642.6135.1954.05
29 Andrey Ivanov 34.27 41.97 Russia 55.6836.8840.8334.2748.21
30 Semen Gridnev 33.61 42.71 Russia 50.8233.6136.4056.7240.90
31 Boriss Benzerruki 37.38 42.86 Latvia 43.2159.1137.3838.1847.19
32 Georgiy Marshalko 38.49 43.04 Russia 44.8144.0640.2656.2738.49
33 Yana Gribacheva 31.25 43.84 Russia 52.5058.2239.5839.4431.25
34 Oleg Gritsenko 34.91 44.31 Russia 46.381:09.6648.9734.9137.58
35 Andrey Bankov 36.05 44.68 Russia 48.8659.3036.0540.4144.77
36 Anton Goryachikh 37.40 44.69 Russia 47.0340.0047.0447.4237.40
37 Mikhail Rostovikov 42.81 50.57 Russia 42.8156.861:02.1146.1348.72
38 Mikhail Sokolik 35.65 50.94 Russia 1:07.6438.2935.651:16.0846.89
39 Ilya Tsiareshka 38.31 52.01 Belarus 52.0549.911:00.1838.3154.08
40 Victor Bogatov 45.32 55.76 Russia 56.611:17.6645.3254.6556.01
41 Danila Usachev 52.82 58.63 Russia 52.821:00.081:02.6553.161:16.48
42 Sergey Volkov 52.58 1:00.46 Russia 1:02.291:05.45DNF52.5853.65
43 Kirill Litvinov 53.22 1:02.43 Russia 1:13.7053.221:03.1556.911:07.22
44 Egor Gubarev 54.44 1:02.73 Russia 1:05.0259.361:03.81DNF54.44
45 Andrey Krasovskiy 59.95 1:06.14 Russia DNF1:06.9259.951:03.211:08.30
46 Viktor Finogenov 1:23.43 1:44.30 Russia 1:23.432:12.282:11.361:27.961:33.58
47 Oleg Budenkov 1:58.95 2:10.08 Russia 2:31.252:29.462:01.521:58.951:59.27

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.40 10.55 Russia 10.139.4010.18DNF11.34
2 Victor Bogatov 8.58 11.43 Russia 12.5611.5810.9311.778.58
3 Ivan Zabrodin 10.56 12.38 Russia 12.3012.6518.1512.1810.56
4 Igor Zvarichuk 17.16 27.62 Russia DNF17.1632.8021.1328.93
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 20.11 Russia 21.7520.11
6 Andrey Bankov 20.13 Russia 20.1325.33
7 Georgiy Marshalko 33.90 Russia 33.90DNF
8 Mikhail Denisov 35.15 Russia DNF35.15
9 Andrey Krasovskiy 45.32 Russia 45.32DNF
10 Ivan Bykovskiy 47.27 Russia 57.5047.27
11 Fyodor Ivanov 1:01.70 Russia 1:25.071:01.70

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:45.68 1:54.08 Russia 1:54.081:51.971:45.682:13.941:56.18
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:47.52 2:00.19 Russia 1:47.521:57.841:53.692:09.052:20.05
3 Mihail Myshkin 1:51.80 2:03.25 Russia 2:09.061:51.802:12.651:59.472:01.21
4 Georgy Vershinin 1:54.56 2:12.53 Russia 2:15.972:29.031:54.652:26.971:54.56
5 Mikhail Denisov 1:46.73 2:21.27 Russia 1:46.732:26.722:39.542:19.202:17.90
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:03.84 2:31.89 Russia 2:36.222:29.312:03.842:30.15DNS
7 Alexey Polyashov 2:32.11 Russia 3:00.682:32.11
8 Fyodor Ivanov 3:10.18 Russia 3:10.183:12.15
9 Dmitry Karyakin 3:13.68 Russia 3:13.683:15.64
10 Andrey Ivanov 3:48.56 Russia 4:54.403:48.56
11 Dmitry Dergunov 3:54.18 Russia 4:02.313:54.18
12 Oleg Gritsenko 4:02.22 Russia 4:22.224:02.22
13 Mikhail Sokolik 4:08.54 Russia 4:08.544:15.33
14 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4:13.04 Russia 4:15.094:13.04
15 Kirill Shalashov 4:55.06 Russia 5:05.184:55.06
16 Andrey Krasovskiy 4:56.86 Russia 4:56.865:28.34

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.33 5.05 Russia 3.336.884.285.685.18
2 Victor Bogatov 5.03 5.47 Russia 5.035.86DNF5.255.30
3 Boriss Benzerruki 2.97 7.86 Latvia 7.9110.006.279.402.97
4 Fyodor Ivanov 7.13 7.87 Russia 7.137.8711.357.708.04
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 8.13 9.33 Russia 10.978.228.8116.308.13
6 Semen Gridnev 5.02 9.65 Russia 6.3812.685.029.9014.16
7 Georgiy Marshalko 8.65 10.97 Russia 8.6513.918.7712.5511.59
8 Anton Rostovikov 7.33 11.13 Russia 7.3312.1413.30DNF7.96
9 Mikhail Mukhin 10.89 12.38 Russia 13.1110.8911.3412.6913.88
10 Mikhail Denisov 9.56 12.73 Russia DNF12.3411.6314.219.56
11 Kirill Shalashov 7.59 13.57 Russia 7.5914.578.9417.21DNF
12 Alexey Adamov 10.08 14.02 Russia 12.0913.3110.0816.6522.18

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.56 4.23 Russia 4.614.913.564.303.77
2 Victor Bogatov 2.68 NR 4.50 Russia 2.686.273.004.227.84
3 Fyodor Ivanov 4.29 4.69 Russia 4.294.627.834.474.99
4 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 NR 5.45 NR Latvia 4.882.475.595.886.47
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 7.84 8.38 Russia 9.868.568.567.848.03
6 Semen Gridnev 5.83 9.18 Russia 8.3010.315.8312.308.93
7 Anton Rostovikov 7.94 10.08 Russia 7.949.668.7211.8513.83
8 Mikhail Mukhin 5.94 10.24 Russia 12.3015.025.9410.687.75
9 Mikhail Denisov 7.00 10.45 Russia 13.698.6912.4410.217.00
10 Kirill Shalashov 8.82 10.81 Russia 12.658.8213.9910.229.55
11 Georgiy Marshalko 9.47 11.29 Russia 10.8114.4612.009.4711.07
12 Alexey Adamov 6.53 11.41 Russia 11.0915.106.5310.1013.03
13 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.86 11.45 Russia 12.6512.288.8611.7510.33
14 Ivan Bykovskiy 7.50 11.88 Russia 12.827.5013.8411.0411.77
15 Andrey Bankov 9.72 12.00 Russia 12.7810.789.7214.6912.43
16 Andrey Krasovskiy 11.27 12.44 Russia 11.2712.3412.3313.3312.66
17 Danila Usachev 10.99 12.48 Russia 12.9113.0214.2911.5110.99
18 Oleg Gritsenko 10.97 12.86 Russia 12.1812.5325.0913.8610.97
19 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.80 12.98 Russia 13.4112.807.8013.0313.11
20 Anton Goryachikh 9.34 13.17 Russia 30.0211.3011.529.3416.68
21 Ivan Zabrodin 9.78 13.39 Russia 14.3811.4614.3417.839.78
22 Georgy Vershinin 9.55 13.80 Russia 15.5816.0021.189.819.55
23 Maxim Chechnev 9.83 14.16 Russia 12.5917.309.8312.5930.47
24 Pavel Vershinin 11.84 14.87 Russia 11.8416.6914.7814.0515.77
25 Egor Gubarev 13.91 17.08 Russia 19.0918.9313.9114.2718.05
26 Aidar Akmaev 13.53 17.33 Russia 23.8619.3113.5314.9917.69
27 Igor Zvarichuk 12.47 17.48 Russia 21.1928.7817.6313.6312.47
28 Andrey Ivanov 10.70 18.06 Russia 10.70DNF21.1615.9117.11
29 Andrey Ilyichev 13.10 19.12 Russia 27.2818.1913.1017.5221.66
30 Erik Shakirov 14.41 27.56 Russia 19.4629.20DNF34.0214.41
31 Kirill Litvinov 12.53 28.56 Russia 33.0329.2725.9112.5330.50
32 Aygul Tlyavsina 24.09 32.29 Russia 24.0931.6939.1126.0644.36

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 16.05 24.50 Russia 27.3624.6923.8824.9416.05
2 Georgiy Marshalko 27.72 30.48 Russia 27.9141.4435.3128.2227.72
3 Victor Bogatov 23.55 39.07 Russia 1:04.4444.4637.0535.6923.55
4 Ivan Zabrodin 39.78 48.45 Russia 54.2539.7847.8043.301:18.05
5 Oleg Gritsenko 48.29 57.94 Russia 57.501:30.5248.7148.291:07.61
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 45.78 58.26 Russia 1:34.1655.861:01.8845.7857.05
7 Mikhail Sokolik 1:07.17 Russia 1:17.901:07.17
8 Mikhail Denisov 1:10.91 Russia 2:10.011:10.91
9 Boriss Benzerruki 1:28.46 Latvia 2:08.431:28.46
10 Fyodor Ivanov 1:47.88 Russia 1:47.881:59.69
11 Andrey Ivanov 2:51.08 Russia DNF2:51.08

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 NR DNF Russia 3:38.12DNF3:23.38
2 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 DNF Russia 3:58.69DNFDNF
3 Anton Rostovikov 5:46.50 DNF Russia 5:46.50DNFDNF
4 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 DNF Russia DNF11:37.00DNS
5 Georgiy Marshalko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 DNF Russia 9:21.719:24.21DNF
2 Anton Rostovikov 20:04.00 DNF Russia 20:04.00DNFDNF
3 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Mikhail Sokolik DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3 Oleg Gritsenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:28 NR Russia 19/21 58:28
2 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia 12/12 56:44
3 Dmitry Karyakin 7/8 36:38 Russia 7/8 36:38
4 Mikhail Sokolik 3/4 24:17 Russia 3/4 24:17
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 1/2 7:36 Russia 1/2 7:36
6 Andrey Ivanov 1/2 11:48 Russia 1/2 11:48
7 Andrey Krasovskiy DNF Russia DNF
7 Anton Goryachikh DNF Russia DNF
7 Anton Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
7 Aygul Tlyavsina DNF Russia DNF
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF Russia DNF
7 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
7 Mihail Myshkin DNF Russia DNF
7 Mikhail Denisov DNF Russia DNF
7 Mikhail Mukhin DNF Russia DNF
7 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 1:35.81 1:38.54 Russia 1:37.251:35.811:42.55
2 Viktor Danilov 1:35.48 NR 1:44.46 NR Belarus 1:35.481:48.661:49.23
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:48.14 2:21.83 Russia 1:48.142:48.662:28.69
4 Victor Bogatov 2:19.34 2:30.72 Russia 2:42.382:30.432:19.34
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:08.84 2:33.97 Russia 2:08.842:28.183:04.88
6 Mihail Myshkin 3:19.57 Russia 3:19.57
7 Alexander Kapustin 3:30.13 Russia 3:30.13
8 Boriss Benzerruki 4:43.63 NR Latvia 4:43.63