Moscow Summer 2013


Date
Jun 16, 2013
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

"Coworkstation"

Address
Leninskiy prospect, 30a
Website
Moscow Summer 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Anton Rostovikov
Contact

Oleg GritsenkoAnton Rostovikov

Information

Registration will be closed on June, 9 or when we reach 70 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events

Rubik's Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.41 9.93 Russia 9.8510.059.8811.669.41
2 Daniil Lee 8.71 10.23 Russia 10.169.5910.9413.778.71
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.80 NR 11.12 Ukraine 12.1910.387.8010.7812.97
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.46 11.52 Russia 10.789.4612.8814.8110.90
5 Liza Kokhan 11.28 11.85 Russia 13.3811.9512.2411.3511.28
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.19 12.12 Russia 11.8111.9710.1912.5914.88
7 Alexey Polyashov 10.08 12.91 Russia 11.0510.0813.9713.8113.86
8 Anton Rostovikov 11.97 12.95 Russia 12.0514.9113.8811.9712.93
9 Vladislav Shavelskiy 12.30 13.12 Russia 12.3012.7712.4314.1614.59
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.65 13.13 Russia 15.3013.8311.6913.8711.65
11 Dmitry Aniskin 11.72 13.19 Russia 13.8112.8812.8811.7216.46
12 Ivan Torgashov 12.78 13.87 Russia 13.9316.0512.7813.8313.86
13 Mikhail Mukhin 12.50 13.88 Russia 12.5015.0613.7813.7214.13
14 Digi Digiev 11.38 14.21 Russia 13.9711.3814.7813.8815.80
15 Dmitry Choklya 9.63 14.53 Russia 16.9415.5813.6814.349.63
16 Nikolay Masson 13.08 14.58 Russia 14.7813.5215.4413.0816.71
17 Ivan Zabrodin 13.67 15.00 Russia 15.8116.0813.6714.4014.79
18 Fyodor Ivanov 13.27 15.14 Russia 16.6313.2715.9315.7513.75
19 Ivan Makachev 14.06 15.15 Russia 14.0615.3014.4416.4015.71
20 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.56 15.95 Russia 14.1617.8413.5617.8115.88
21 Semen Gridnev 14.63 15.95 Russia 14.6316.6318.6616.5514.66
22 Dmitry Dergunov 13.15 16.39 Russia 15.8313.15DNF18.3315.00
23 Igor Cherepenin 13.40 16.39 Russia 13.40DNF18.3415.6515.18
24 Mihail Myshkin 13.96 16.57 Russia 15.3419.3819.1613.9615.22
25 Aidar Akmaev 16.00 16.84 Russia 16.4116.4017.7716.0017.71
26 Arseniy Gordeev 15.03 16.93 Russia 21.9115.0316.3818.7815.64
27 Yana Gribacheva 16.63 17.47 Russia 17.7117.5217.1717.9116.63
28 Mikhail Rostovikov 15.72 17.54 Russia 18.7117.9715.7216.9517.71
29 Oleg Gritsenko 17.81 18.10 Russia 20.0617.8117.9217.9118.47
30 Anton Goryachikh 12.68 18.19 Russia 21.6619.6917.9416.9412.68
31 Kirill Shalashov 11.91 18.27 Russia 17.0328.7711.9121.9015.88
32 Ivan Koval 17.45 18.41 Russia 17.8120.7118.5218.9017.45
33 Peter Zakharov 13.33 18.54 Russia 13.3317.3321.5218.5519.75
34 Artem Samokhin 16.78 19.14 Russia 18.9016.7819.0119.5020.19
35 Dmitry Karyakin 17.93 19.14 Russia 28.1520.3119.0218.0817.93
36 Andrey Konovalov 15.96 19.31 Russia 32.4716.5915.9622.6718.67
37 Alexander Evgin 17.40 19.71 Russia 21.7818.5322.2918.8217.40
38 Kirill Kovalkov 18.25 19.86 Russia 18.27DNF20.4118.2520.90
39 Viktor Finogenov 19.13 20.18 Russia 19.1323.4219.4219.8021.31
40 Ilgiz Yakhin 20.48 20.86 Russia 21.2122.0620.5320.8320.48
41 Andrey Krasovskiy 20.09 21.42 Russia 20.0921.4722.4320.3724.87
42 Alexander Mamochkin 18.21 21.54 Russia 23.6221.7019.3118.2127.78
43 Oksana Ruzaeva 18.38 21.86 Russia 20.3629.9324.7618.3820.47
44 Kirill Kharitonov 16.27 21.99 Russia 21.3021.0716.2727.5523.59
45 Ildar Salakhetdinov 19.33 22.08 Russia 20.5026.03DNF19.3319.70
46 Andrey Bankov 21.17 22.25 Russia 21.1734.5222.7421.2222.78
47 Valeriy Sluchek 21.03 22.94 Russia 22.1821.0321.8628.5624.77
48 Maria Timoshchenko 21.27 23.90 Russia 21.2721.9129.1826.3623.43
49 Kirill Litvinov 25.16 27.66 Russia 28.0225.1627.1927.7831.13
50 Evgenii Pravda 27.81 29.09 Russia 29.4427.8129.68DNF28.16
51 Alexandr Griboedov 24.77 29.68 Russia 34.6626.3428.0424.7755.33
52 Ivan Bykovskiy 26.90 33.91 Russia 39.6334.4526.9029.5037.77
53 Vladimir Kostin 26.15 34.00 Russia 34.1533.2126.1534.6337.40
54 Mikhail Burkov 30.72 35.49 Russia 32.6638.7537.5930.7236.22
55 Vladislav Golikov 33.13 39.63 Russia 33.1335.9141.8844.9541.11
56 Andrey Evsyukov 29.96 40.07 Russia DNF35.7229.9641.5042.99
57 Aygul Tlyavsina 36.06 42.19 Russia 44.241:36.1137.2836.0645.05
58 Ksenia Logvinova 38.22 48.52 Russia 47.2953.5538.2244.7354.44
59 Sergey Safonov 39.05 49.01 Russia 1:04.7249.5939.0544.6152.84
60 Valeriya Gaidarly 35.97 50.70 Kazakhstan 50.5352.3735.9752.9149.21
61 Yulia Sidorova 52.44 1:02.47 Russia 52.441:01.031:01.631:04.761:06.19
62 Yury Timoshchenko 38.93 1:27.36 Russia 38.931:06.142:13.092:54.461:02.86

Rubik's Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 7.95 8.77 NR Russia 9.078.477.958.7710.59
2 Daniil Lee 7.11 9.36 Russia 9.727.119.029.3312.09
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.75 10.67 Ukraine 11.549.819.7511.7510.65
4 Dmitry Choklya 8.91 10.93 Russia 11.488.9111.2811.1810.33
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.68 10.93 Russia 9.6810.4012.0310.6511.73
6 Liza Kokhan 10.13 12.01 Russia 11.9311.6612.4312.9810.13
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.88 12.09 Russia 11.049.8812.2716.8312.97
8 Anton Rostovikov 9.90 12.23 Russia 13.919.9012.4711.8112.40
9 Alexey Polyashov 11.26 12.52 Russia 11.2612.2114.2113.1912.15
10 Dmitry Aniskin 9.27 12.70 Russia 12.9712.2712.8713.449.27
11 Fyodor Ivanov 11.88 12.88 Russia 12.4114.4413.3011.8812.94
12 Vladislav Shavelskiy 11.02 13.00 Russia 14.4411.4111.0213.6613.94
13 Ivan Torgashov 11.03 13.53 Russia 15.5812.5013.6614.4411.03
14 Ivan Makachev 12.05 13.60 Russia 13.6113.4016.1312.0513.80
15 Nikolay Masson 11.91 13.63 Russia 14.4211.9113.9612.5216.94
16 Semen Gridnev 11.97 14.03 Russia 14.2415.7411.9714.8013.05
17 Dmitry Dergunov 12.31 14.51 Russia 27.8612.3113.5214.3015.72
18 Mikhail Mukhin 12.86 14.53 Russia 13.9012.8615.8015.4114.27
19 Mihail Myshkin 12.84 14.57 Russia 15.9616.0812.9012.8414.84
20 Kirill Shalashov 12.55 14.88 Russia 15.8415.8115.9713.0012.55
21 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.71 14.91 Russia 14.7512.7115.5317.2514.44
22 Igor Cherepenin 12.53 14.93 Russia 15.6515.4614.0612.5315.27
23 Digi Digiev 12.50 14.95 Russia 18.6513.9112.5016.6614.27
24 Arseniy Gordeev 13.79 15.22 Russia 15.4114.2713.7915.9817.34
25 Mikhail Rostovikov 12.78 15.78 Russia 15.7416.0012.7815.5918.27
26 Aidar Akmaev 15.21 16.28 Russia 15.2118.1917.4115.3216.11
27 Anton Goryachikh 14.40 16.41 Russia 16.0316.5416.6614.4017.97
28 Ivan Zabrodin 14.44 16.71 Russia 16.3814.4416.9818.0816.78
29 Yana Gribacheva 15.38 17.16 Russia 18.3415.5518.0117.9315.38
30 Ivan Koval 14.82 17.18 Russia 20.1115.4516.1919.9014.82
31 Oleg Gritsenko 15.75 18.06 Russia 23.2416.0317.8320.3315.75

Rubik's Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.30 10.96 Russia 10.9711.4611.7110.469.30
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.93 11.29 Ukraine 13.089.9310.7213.9310.08
3 Daniil Lee 10.78 12.01 Russia 12.5013.7112.0811.4410.78
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.66 12.43 Russia 12.5612.3013.1812.4311.66
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.34 12.67 Russia 12.4711.4710.3415.2514.08
6 Liza Kokhan 11.84 12.72 Russia 11.8411.9450.0613.0013.21
7 Anton Rostovikov 11.96 13.01 Russia 16.1611.9613.7112.4012.91
8 Alexey Polyashov 10.68 13.23 Russia 15.0310.6814.9012.4412.34
9 Dmitry Aniskin 11.77 13.23 Russia 15.9712.5313.4413.7111.77
10 Dmitry Choklya 11.36 13.75 Russia DNF13.7811.3613.3614.11
11 Fyodor Ivanov 12.96 14.61 Russia 17.7816.6513.5912.9613.58
12 Vladislav Shavelskiy 11.86 15.27 Russia 18.8413.7520.7811.8613.21

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 2.21 3.07 Russia 3.052.213.335.272.83
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.53 3.86 Russia 3.975.443.783.823.53
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.39 3.99 Ukraine 3.824.243.393.964.19
4 Igor Cherepenin 3.59 4.01 Russia 3.933.963.594.13DNF
5 Arseniy Gordeev 3.78 4.21 Russia 3.783.864.085.944.68
6 Fyodor Ivanov 4.00 4.66 Russia 4.005.715.224.344.41
7 Ivan Zabrodin 3.86 4.77 Russia 4.716.303.864.485.13
8 Dmitry Dergunov 3.19 4.80 Russia 3.196.005.134.654.61
9 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3.44 4.92 Russia 3.445.086.304.914.76
10 Sergey Ryabko 3.87 5.02 Russia 4.285.725.075.793.87
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.00 5.44 Russia 5.243.006.835.675.41
12 Nikolay Masson 3.68 5.51 Russia 6.815.165.253.686.11
13 Ivan Torgashov 3.71 5.67 Russia 4.283.716.096.666.63
14 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.38 5.81 Russia 6.215.535.687.964.38
15 Dmitry Aniskin 4.81 5.82 Russia 5.806.864.8116.194.81
16 Ilgiz Yakhin 3.21 5.85 Russia 6.916.16DNF3.214.47
17 Artem Samokhin 5.47 6.34 Russia 5.856.115.478.057.05
18 Mihail Myshkin 3.69 6.55 Russia 7.037.363.697.445.25
19 Digi Digiev 3.88 6.61 Russia 3.889.309.314.446.08
20 Kirill Shalashov 4.97 6.65 Russia 4.975.277.786.907.82
21 Semen Gridnev 4.61 6.72 Russia 5.226.05DNF4.618.88
22 Ivan Koval 5.91 6.73 Russia 7.385.945.917.526.86
23 Mikhail Rostovikov 5.31 6.74 Russia 6.217.468.086.565.31
24 Aidar Akmaev 4.66 6.83 Russia 7.404.834.66DNF8.27
25 Andrey Bankov 5.24 7.04 Russia 7.668.316.685.246.79
26 Ildar Salakhetdinov 6.19 7.06 Russia DNF7.626.466.197.09
27 Anton Goryachikh 6.15 7.19 Russia 12.846.317.317.966.15
28 Alexander Evgin 6.63 7.54 Russia 6.789.306.637.068.77
29 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.97 7.76 Belarus 6.977.308.337.6611.83
30 Andrey Krasovskiy 6.46 8.07 Russia 9.057.406.4610.287.77
31 Oleg Gritsenko 5.02 8.25 Russia 5.808.7216.935.0210.22
32 Kirill Litvinov 6.97 8.41 Russia 8.776.979.419.787.05
33 Kirill Kharitonov 8.19 8.77 Russia 8.518.998.8010.618.19
34 Viktor Finogenov 5.28 9.12 Russia 8.685.289.718.9716.16
35 Valeriy Sluchek 7.16 9.82 Russia 11.257.169.3610.339.77
36 Evgenii Pravda 7.15 9.87 Russia 12.5011.967.158.728.94
37 Mikhail Burkov 5.40 10.24 Russia 15.919.4111.0310.285.40
38 Alexandr Griboedov 9.35 12.51 Russia 9.3514.2612.1615.2811.10
39 Ivan Bykovskiy 10.38 12.68 Russia 14.7112.8811.2513.9110.38
40 Sergey Safonov 9.81 13.29 Russia 10.789.8125.3614.0015.09
41 Aygul Tlyavsina 25.36 33.48 Russia 31.5454.0530.6125.3638.29
42 Ksenia Logvinova 17.46 39.68 Russia 57.8638.9017.4622.27DNF
43 Alexander Mamochkin 6.13 DNF Russia DNF7.61DNF6.137.34

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 2.56 2.95 Russia 5.082.692.962.563.19
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.93 3.90 Ukraine 7.162.934.273.643.79
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.58 4.13 Russia DNF3.584.814.002.58
4 Igor Cherepenin 3.96 4.39 Russia 4.593.965.194.304.27
5 Sergey Ryabko 3.09 4.49 Russia 4.555.104.734.203.09
6 Nikolay Masson 4.50 5.06 Russia 4.964.505.215.008.15
7 Dmitry Dergunov 3.50 5.44 Russia 3.504.387.3614.194.59
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.32 5.60 Russia 3.324.106.76DNF5.93
9 Fyodor Ivanov 5.11 5.86 Russia 6.635.136.785.115.81
10 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3.91 5.91 Russia 5.303.917.634.81DNF
11 Ivan Zabrodin 4.21 6.25 Russia 5.559.337.845.364.21
12 Arseniy Gordeev 7.52 DNF Russia 7.52DNF9.6010.29DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 35.12 NR 39.00 NR Russia 44.1839.9135.1238.5938.50
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 37.83 48.72 Russia 53.8841.19DNF51.0937.83
3 Dmitry Aniskin 41.86 49.76 Russia 41.861:01.8648.6852.2848.33
4 Ivan Zabrodin 47.16 50.13 Russia 1:14.6949.1548.1653.0947.16
5 Ivan Torgashov 47.59 50.18 Russia 50.9754.0050.5549.0347.59
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 48.43 50.54 Ukraine 52.0155.4749.9049.7148.43
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 46.58 52.38 Russia 46.5854.1953.3854.0249.75
8 Daniil Lee 45.93 52.41 Russia 45.9359.5953.8647.4155.97
9 Sergey Ryabko 45.82 54.29 Russia 45.8256.0958.9457.3449.44
10 Digi Digiev 54.28 56.70 Russia 57.0555.5054.2857.561:15.93
11 Dmitry Choklya 50.77 58.99 Russia 1:04.3250.7753.8658.781:23.29
12 Anton Rostovikov 55.48 59.10 Russia 1:09.8456.1457.561:03.6155.48
13 Fyodor Ivanov 57.46 1:01.33 Russia 57.461:01.441:07.151:01.751:00.80
14 Alexey Polyashov 57.18 1:04.38 Russia 1:05.191:08.341:06.031:01.9357.18
15 Mihail Myshkin 58.72 1:04.47 Russia 1:15.2258.721:04.901:02.971:05.53
16 Dmitry Dergunov 56.83 1:05.55 Russia 1:06.301:06.471:03.881:11.0356.83
17 Semen Gridnev 1:00.28 1:07.40 Russia 1:00.281:08.191:08.521:07.971:06.03
18 Nikolay Masson 1:03.88 1:08.09 Russia 1:03.881:09.441:11.361:06.131:08.71
19 Dmitry Karyakin 1:05.40 1:11.67 Russia 1:15.381:09.641:10.001:05.401:17.88
20 Kirill Shalashov 1:05.54 1:11.75 Russia DNF1:11.821:10.111:05.541:13.33
21 Oleg Gritsenko 1:08.47 1:13.38 Russia 1:14.081:11.211:08.471:14.841:26.69
22 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:11.66 1:15.71 Russia 1:11.66DNF1:12.091:13.501:21.53
23 Andrey Konovalov 1:09.91 1:19.71 Russia 1:30.111:14.091:09.911:14.93DNF
24 Arseniy Gordeev 1:14.28 1:22.40 Russia 1:14.281:24.021:26.621:28.461:16.55
25 Ildar Salakhetdinov 1:18.12 Russia 1:21.581:18.12
26 Viktor Finogenov 1:22.15 Russia 1:37.711:22.15
27 Kirill Kovalkov 1:22.56 Russia 1:37.861:22.56
28 Artem Samokhin 1:24.16 Russia 1:33.471:24.16
29 Alexander Evgin 1:25.22 Russia DNF1:25.22
30 Andrey Krasovskiy 1:26.69 Russia 1:26.691:31.97
31 Kirill Kharitonov 1:27.36 Russia 1:38.661:27.36
32 Andrey Bankov 1:29.01 Russia 1:29.741:29.01
33 Ilgiz Yakhin 1:30.05 Russia 1:30.051:43.47
34 Kirill Litvinov 1:42.06 Russia 1:42.061:56.46
35 Evgenii Pravda 1:43.02 Russia 1:51.911:43.02
36 Aidar Akmaev 1:47.40 Russia DNF1:47.40
37 Valeriy Sluchek 1:49.94 Russia 1:49.941:50.27
38 Ivan Koval 1:59.22 Russia 2:25.631:59.22
39 Mikhail Burkov 2:18.02 Russia 3:41.312:18.02
40 Alexandr Griboedov 2:18.22 Russia 2:18.222:20.78
41 Andrey Evsyukov 2:35.65 Russia 2:35.65DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 38.00 41.25 Russia 38.0039.3648.8342.4641.94
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 36.06 42.29 Russia 36.06DNF44.8639.7542.25
3 Daniil Lee 39.26 45.34 Russia 53.3239.2648.5643.6943.76
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 44.38 48.42 Ukraine 45.14DNF49.5650.5544.38
5 Ivan Torgashov 44.15 50.45 Russia 56.3047.0358.0248.0244.15
6 Dmitry Aniskin 46.36 50.72 Russia 46.3651.2150.3651.8350.59
7 Ivan Zabrodin 48.11 54.43 Russia 48.111:04.4752.5849.901:00.81
8 Anton Rostovikov 53.02 56.01 Russia 54.0556.021:05.1953.0257.97
9 Sergey Ryabko 54.27 57.42 Russia 57.5257.4957.2657.5554.27
10 Digi Digiev 54.31 1:01.42 Russia 1:11.441:07.381:00.8454.3156.05
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 50.90 1:05.31 Russia 54.9650.905:10.461:09.581:11.40
12 Dmitry Choklya 50.75 1:06.16 Russia 1:06.21DNF1:05.191:07.0750.75

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:11.56 NR 1:15.42 NR Russia 1:11.561:15.361:21.941:16.271:14.63
2 Ivan Torgashov 1:17.22 1:19.11 Russia 1:17.761:17.221:20.611:20.401:19.18
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:18.44 1:23.17 Russia 1:20.001:23.181:18.441:29.881:26.33
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:27.08 1:35.11 Russia 1:35.151:45.721:40.091:27.081:30.09
5 Digi Digiev 1:36.22 1:40.87 Russia 1:41.301:36.541:47.211:44.771:36.22
6 Daniil Lee 1:27.57 1:41.40 Russia 1:55.591:27.571:39.741:45.911:38.55
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:34.05 1:48.56 Russia 1:34.051:51.801:50.711:48.301:46.68
8 Mihail Myshkin 1:44.03 1:50.71 Russia 1:44.032:06.331:54.751:51.611:45.77
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:47.69 1:54.58 Ukraine 2:00.861:56.301:50.221:57.221:47.69
10 Nikolay Masson 1:41.03 1:56.02 Russia 2:02.661:54.081:41.031:58.361:55.63
11 Dmitry Aniskin 1:45.75 1:59.19 Russia 2:01.181:55.111:45.752:01.272:07.48
12 Dmitry Choklya 1:49.39 2:04.86 Russia 2:10.051:49.392:02.022:02.502:54.33
13 Fyodor Ivanov 2:02.86 Russia 2:07.682:02.86
14 Andrey Konovalov 2:07.31 Russia 2:07.312:24.87
15 Ilgiz Yakhin 2:07.38 Russia 2:20.272:07.38
16 Kirill Shalashov 2:08.81 Russia 2:08.812:26.13
17 Viktor Finogenov 2:18.69 Russia 2:38.582:18.69
18 Artem Samokhin 2:19.02 Russia 3:00.162:19.02
19 Dmitry Dergunov 2:19.23 Russia 2:22.412:19.23
20 Alexander Evgin 2:26.46 Russia 2:49.902:26.46
21 Andrey Krasovskiy 2:28.18 Russia 2:34.982:28.18
22 Aidar Akmaev 2:33.31 Russia 2:44.802:33.31
23 Oleg Gritsenko 2:39.98 Russia 2:39.982:46.46
24 Peter Zakharov 2:40.43 Russia 2:44.332:40.43
25 Semen Gridnev 2:51.28 Russia 3:05.312:51.28
26 Ildar Salakhetdinov 3:00.96 Russia 3:00.964:30.95
27 Alexandr Griboedov 3:12.53 Russia 3:26.963:12.53
28 Mikhail Mukhin 3:27.69 Russia 4:15.653:27.69
29 Kirill Litvinov 3:37.56 Russia 4:05.803:37.56
30 Valeriy Sluchek 3:38.39 Russia 3:52.163:38.39
31 Mikhail Burkov 3:43.30 Russia 4:05.683:43.30
32 Andrey Bankov 3:55.34 Russia 4:28.353:55.34
33 Evgenii Pravda 4:22.80 Russia 4:26.444:22.80

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 40.06 DNF Russia 40.06DNF55.55
2 Oleg Gritsenko 41.35 45.08 Russia 41.3544.5949.30
3 Mikhail Mukhin 1:22.15 DNF Russia 1:22.151:22.18DNF
4 Dmitry Karyakin 1:24.31 DNF Russia DNF1:24.31DNF
5 Ivan Torgashov 2:20.53 DNF Russia DNF2:20.53DNF
6 Anton Goryachikh 2:46.43 DNF Russia 2:46.43DNFDNF
7 Nikolay Masson 3:08.03 DNF Russia DNF3:08.034:14.69
8 Alexander Evgin 3:29.84 DNF Russia 3:29.84DNFDNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin 4:45.34 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:45.34
10 Mikhail Rostovikov 5:47.66 DNF Russia 5:47.66DNFDNF
11 Aygul Tlyavsina 7:09.83 DNF Russia 7:09.83DNFDNF
12 Valeriy Sluchek 8:27.36 DNF Russia DNF8:27.36DNF
13 Aidar Akmaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Andrey Krasovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Artem Samokhin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Digi Digiev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Dmitry Aniskin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Dmitry Choklya DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Evgenii Pravda DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Fyodor Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Kirill Kovalkov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Kirill Litvinov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Maria Timoshchenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Mihail Myshkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Vladislav Shavelskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 37.66 DNF Russia 37.66DNF39.21
2 Oleg Gritsenko 40.65 DNF Russia DNF51.1140.65
3 Dmitry Karyakin 1:03.02 1:09.11 Russia 1:17.901:06.411:03.02
4 Mikhail Mukhin 1:58.93 DNF Russia DNF1:58.93DNF
5 Nikolay Masson 2:10.72 DNF Russia DNF2:10.72DNF
6 Anton Goryachikh 2:59.56 DNF Russia DNF2:59.56DNF
7 Ivan Torgashov 3:24.93 DNF Russia DNF3:24.93DNF
8 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:04.71 DNF Russia 6:04.71DNFDNF
9 Valeriy Sluchek 6:17.61 DNF Russia 6:17.61DNFDNF
10 Alexander Evgin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
10 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
10 Mikhail Rostovikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 14.72 16.30 Russia 20.3417.6915.4014.7215.80
2 Sergey Ryabko 16.02 19.37 Russia 24.8117.8716.0218.9621.28
3 Ivan Torgashov 18.80 21.03 Russia 21.4122.5219.1618.8025.99
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 19.56 21.45 Russia 22.7721.3420.2519.5625.25
5 Dmitry Dergunov 15.83 21.67 Russia 18.5915.8327.0625.2521.18
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 19.28 21.96 Ukraine 22.6921.4022.9421.8019.28
7 Daniil Lee 18.95 22.36 Russia 27.4018.9520.9022.0024.19
8 Digi Digiev 20.05 23.67 Russia 23.8325.4423.0924.0820.05
9 Dmitry Choklya 23.66 24.00 Russia 23.6624.2524.0923.6627.46
10 Mihail Myshkin 21.16 24.12 Russia 26.9628.6322.8321.1622.56
11 Dmitry Aniskin 24.71 26.96 Russia 25.2127.5528.1243.4424.71
12 Nikolay Masson 24.68 27.40 Russia 28.4432.8026.9224.6826.84
13 Semen Gridnev 27.44 27.88 Russia 28.4127.6527.4427.5829.86
14 Kirill Shalashov 22.63 28.84 Russia 27.3332.4432.8822.6326.75
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 25.34 28.96 Russia 27.0630.9730.5929.2225.34
16 Ivan Zabrodin 27.34 29.36 Russia 27.3431.6727.6936.1928.72
17 Anton Rostovikov 24.58 29.48 Russia 32.5224.5836.6831.0324.90
18 Arseniy Gordeev 28.14 31.09 Russia 33.5239.6428.1429.3630.38
19 Igor Cherepenin 27.09 31.75 Russia 29.9031.91DNF27.0933.43
20 Fyodor Ivanov 26.78 31.79 Russia 31.3135.1328.9326.7843.97
21 Aidar Akmaev 29.46 35.40 Russia 36.0837.4329.4633.7736.36
22 Alexander Evgin 34.08 37.35 Russia 54.6836.4439.0534.0836.56
23 Artem Samokhin 34.50 37.35 Russia 52.5739.2734.5037.4135.36
24 Yana Gribacheva 32.72 38.97 Russia 38.9740.5632.7241.8337.38
25 Ilgiz Yakhin 32.71 40.73 Russia 39.4632.7147.8043.8438.90
26 Kirill Litvinov 36.88 43.00 Russia 36.8846.6138.9553.3643.43
27 Oleg Gritsenko 40.41 44.53 Russia 40.8446.6940.4146.0659.63
28 Andrey Bankov 34.83 44.63 Russia 44.751:06.7739.7149.4334.83
29 Valeriy Sluchek 38.46 47.35 Russia 48.221:02.6149.0344.8138.46
30 Kirill Kovalkov 45.61 49.38 Russia 1:15.2248.1145.6152.1947.83
31 Kirill Kharitonov 45.05 49.94 Russia 55.1552.2850.3045.0547.24
32 Mikhail Rostovikov 47.93 52.37 Russia 59.0947.9352.0054.9550.16
33 Vladislav Shavelskiy 40.00 53.21 Russia DNF42.841:14.8641.9440.00
34 Ildar Salakhetdinov 43.55 54.38 Russia 52.2743.551:03.1150.9659.91
35 Anton Goryachikh 47.81 55.58 Russia 47.8154.721:26.561:03.5548.46
36 Ivan Koval 45.50 1:03.44 Russia 1:10.8045.501:03.7756.971:09.59
37 Evgenii Pravda 56.11 DNF Russia DNFDNF56.1159.021:04.16
38 Yulia Sidorova DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.25 16.46 Russia 19.0014.2213.2518.1916.96
2 Dmitry Dergunov 14.86 19.18 Russia 20.1314.8621.8619.3318.09
3 Sergey Ryabko 18.90 22.52 Russia 21.1824.0427.1022.3318.90
4 Daniil Lee 20.74 22.83 Russia 21.5224.8020.7425.1322.16
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 20.76 22.87 Ukraine 24.8821.3028.7220.7622.43
6 Ivan Torgashov 15.19 23.39 Russia 15.1923.9128.9122.5223.75
7 Mihail Myshkin 20.44 23.49 Russia 22.4726.9720.4421.5526.44
8 Dmitry Choklya 22.33 23.50 Russia 23.5623.5023.4422.3326.16
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 20.56 23.58 Russia 20.5629.3424.8623.1822.69
10 Dmitry Aniskin 18.56 24.66 Russia 24.6924.9024.3818.5648.06
11 Digi Digiev 21.34 25.20 Russia 27.3824.0021.3431.5624.21
12 Nikolay Masson 24.16 29.30 Russia 27.5628.1632.1924.1637.00

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 3.99 Russia 3.597.254.304.082.78
2 Fyodor Ivanov 4.65 6.78 Russia 4.656.889.357.156.31
3 Ivan Torgashov 6.83 8.44 Russia 6.8310.659.068.717.55
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.41 8.56 Ukraine 8.295.4110.618.728.66
5 Semen Gridnev 7.53 9.24 Russia 7.5311.539.868.309.56
6 Aidar Akmaev 7.33 10.38 Russia 11.5913.697.3311.597.97
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy 7.66 10.79 Russia 9.147.6617.4011.8811.34
8 Digi Digiev 9.38 11.17 Russia 9.389.4913.6810.3316.88
9 Kirill Shalashov 9.21 11.30 Russia 9.299.2112.8314.2911.78
10 Daniil Lee 9.15 11.50 Russia 12.7714.159.159.6812.06
11 Andrey Bankov 8.33 11.80 Russia 11.7715.2512.0011.638.33
12 Artem Samokhin 7.78 12.09 Russia 7.7821.9211.0913.1312.06
13 Ivan Koval 10.34 12.41 Russia 10.3412.5517.1912.1112.56
14 Ivan Zabrodin 7.53 12.42 Russia 10.037.5312.6914.7814.53
15 Andrey Krasovskiy 10.90 12.56 Russia 13.1814.2812.5911.9010.90
16 Nikolay Masson 10.90 13.62 Russia 13.6914.1913.3113.8610.90
17 Ilgiz Yakhin 12.78 14.76 Russia 15.5315.1513.9415.1812.78
18 Anton Goryachikh 7.93 14.87 Russia 13.1817.7714.0617.367.93
19 Viktor Finogenov 10.60 14.97 Russia 10.6012.8713.52DNF18.53
20 Ildar Salakhetdinov 11.49 15.91 Russia 13.9017.5611.4917.3316.51
21 Valeriy Sluchek 12.22 16.05 Russia 13.6912.2215.2519.2021.06
22 Ivan Bykovskiy 9.96 16.81 Russia 11.489.9620.6919.4519.51
23 Oleg Gritsenko 12.83 17.05 Russia 12.8316.3318.1716.6627.22
24 Mikhail Burkov 13.63 19.61 Russia 21.4115.2722.1613.6329.32
25 Kirill Litvinov 13.53 27.92 Russia 31.9125.0213.5331.7726.96
26 Aygul Tlyavsina 22.03 28.48 Russia 32.2628.8422.0333.8324.34

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 4.82 Russia 4.403.033.966.506.09
2 Fyodor Ivanov 4.13 6.55 Russia 4.13DNF4.534.3610.75
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 8.02 Ukraine 6.318.148.407.539.15
4 Semen Gridnev 6.30 8.19 Russia 8.597.446.308.55DNF
5 Digi Digiev 7.58 8.27 Russia 8.467.588.068.3012.71
6 Ivan Torgashov 7.25 9.03 Russia 10.4111.367.717.258.97
7 Aidar Akmaev 8.50 10.14 Russia 9.0310.0613.058.5011.34
8 Daniil Lee 9.91 10.56 Russia 10.3012.389.9110.1811.19
9 Andrey Bankov 10.76 13.15 Russia 12.6912.8210.7621.0413.93
10 Artem Samokhin 12.28 14.27 Russia 13.1913.2212.2821.4616.40
11 Kirill Shalashov 12.69 14.73 Russia 12.8122.4813.8312.6917.55

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.69 Russia 5:42.91DNF4:04.69
2 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia 5:40.03DNFDNF
3 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Ivan Torgashov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Oleg Gritsenko DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF