Mielec Cube Day 2016


Date
Jun 11 - 12, 2016
City
Mielec, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Mielcu

Address
ul. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka 3, 39-300 Mielec
Details

Aula widowiskowa

Website
Mielec Cube Day 2016 website
Organizer
Jakub Kipa
WCA Delegate
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Contact

Jakub Kipa, Grzegorz Kipa

Information

Limit of competitors: 80. Entry fee: 30 PLN.

Events

Rubik's Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 8.18 9.27 Poland 11.2110.218.519.098.18
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.97 10.22 Poland 14.379.248.9711.2110.22
3 Michał Halczuk 10.02 10.31 Poland 10.0810.3810.0211.1610.48
4 Artur Kristof 7.58 10.42 Poland 10.6511.907.588.7112.67
5 Michał Marszałek 8.96 10.81 Poland 9.0711.388.9612.1411.97
6 Wojciech Knott 7.72 10.84 Poland 9.5710.9616.807.7211.99
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.15 10.91 Poland 13.5110.4610.1511.3110.96
8 Łukasz Burliga 8.82 11.07 Poland 11.759.6511.8218.808.82
9 Piotr Tokarski 9.38 11.16 Poland 13.5510.809.3810.4612.22
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.70 11.37 Poland DNF12.1810.7311.1910.70
11 Tomek Bogdanik 9.83 11.73 Poland 9.8312.6712.7911.0911.42
12 Jakub Janusz 9.44 11.90 Poland 12.3712.929.4421.1710.42
13 Jan Zych 8.20 12.14 Poland 13.5714.5610.848.2012.00
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.80 12.25 Poland 10.8012.6612.6111.4712.71
15 Szymon Salabura 11.28 12.42 Poland 13.0211.2811.3112.9313.16
16 Rafał Waryszak 12.09 12.98 Poland 17.1913.7012.4112.8412.09
17 Maciej Lyer 11.93 13.44 Poland 13.6812.5414.0917.2511.93
18 Piotr Pojda 11.60 13.46 Poland 13.6714.3014.6111.6012.41
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 14.08 14.60 Poland 17.0914.1014.0814.4815.21
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.64 15.17 Poland 14.5517.1114.5713.6416.38
21 Kacper Stacha 12.29 15.24 Poland 16.5017.1915.0112.2914.20
22 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.83 15.29 Poland 15.3716.2712.8314.5315.96
23 Krystian Załuski 14.09 15.76 Poland 16.8714.1916.2319.1414.09
24 Antoni Rumowski 14.15 15.84 Poland 15.4418.1016.3215.7714.15
25 Przemek Kania 13.90 15.86 Poland 13.9014.8914.9518.2317.75
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.22 16.28 Poland 15.9018.7418.0913.2214.84
27 Sebastian Król 13.62 16.63 Poland 15.6213.6221.8018.7915.48
28 Hubert Hanusiak 14.58 16.93 Poland 14.5814.8216.9726.0219.00
29 Dominik Górny 15.67 17.00 Poland 15.6718.0717.0818.0215.91
30 Maksymilian Starzak 16.21 17.55 Poland 17.8419.2916.2117.7017.11
31 Adam Szpor 15.16 17.80 Poland 16.5221.9817.5219.3515.16
32 Konrad Leśniak 16.37 19.11 Poland 21.5417.5716.3718.2122.46
33 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 18.79 19.66 Poland 19.2718.7920.3621.1619.36
34 Wiktoria Skowron 13.91 20.10 Poland 24.7116.6418.9429.1313.91
35 Jakub Paściak 16.94 20.25 Poland 16.9426.0518.7721.2020.78
36 Bartosz Seweryn 19.18 21.60 Poland 24.8119.8620.13DNF19.18
37 Ewa Wójcik 20.27 22.25 Poland 20.7523.1624.9522.8420.27
38 Łukasz Brynkus 20.10 23.81 Poland 20.1022.8227.3528.8321.25
39 Adrian Cacoń 23.33 24.72 Poland 23.9823.3325.0026.5425.18
40 Mateusz Mączka 21.78 25.85 Poland 21.7824.2429.0327.1826.14
41 Bartłomiej Rzeszut 22.51 25.94 Poland 28.0626.8024.0926.9322.51
42 Kamil Kida 19.75 26.78 Poland 29.5519.7521.3433.7729.45
43 Roman Załucki 26.62 28.63 Poland 31.4030.9328.1526.6226.82
44 Piotr Dryla 26.00 28.86 Poland 29.3828.1326.0029.1929.27
45 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 25.03 29.39 Poland 25.0334.4327.0033.8027.38
46 Mateusz Pakosz 27.85 29.71 Poland 31.58DNF28.5828.9627.85
47 Mateusz Kotwica 25.35 34.00 Poland 33.8825.3534.0934.0235.45
48 Kamil Chrypliwy 29.07 34.68 Poland 33.4035.6541.1134.9829.07
49 Konrad Lonca 32.20 36.21 Poland 34.2232.2034.3940.0240.83
50 Maja Serafin 32.24 40.41 Poland 32.2434.6150.7344.1042.51
51 Kacper Szczypta 36.71 43.93 Poland 40.4944.7756.0636.7146.53
52 Norbert Mlekodaj 38.64 45.76 Poland 50.7847.3242.5047.4638.64
53 Karolina Szarota 38.13 46.66 Poland 46.7753.4752.7540.4738.13
54 Radosław Ciuk 38.66 47.80 Poland 40.5539.3638.661:18.411:03.48
55 Patryk Rzeszut 40.40 1:02.24 Poland 49.681:43.0256.591:20.4640.40
56 Wojciech Superson 1:11.20 1:22.79 Poland 1:31.271:15.261:21.841:43.771:11.20
57 Maciej Ciuk 1:29.96 2:01.28 Poland 2:15.101:58.791:29.961:49.962:19.98

Rubik's Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.11 9.19 Poland 7.118.869.499.509.22
2 Wojciech Knott 9.27 9.72 Poland 9.279.8512.909.889.42
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.17 9.98 Poland 9.1710.4510.139.4910.33
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.36 10.29 Poland 9.3811.3312.529.3610.15
5 Michał Halczuk 8.36 10.34 Poland 10.3910.708.3613.019.92
6 Michał Marszałek 9.44 10.41 Poland 11.1411.809.4410.229.86
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.97 10.55 Poland 10.3511.0310.938.9710.38
8 Jan Zych 10.04 10.77 Poland 10.5013.2310.0411.2610.55
9 Tomek Bogdanik 10.97 11.41 Poland 12.2411.0310.9721.1510.97
10 Łukasz Burliga 9.63 11.58 Poland 13.479.7213.209.6311.83
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.92 11.59 Poland 11.138.9212.6512.6211.01
12 Piotr Tokarski 9.84 11.73 Poland 12.039.8412.9012.0811.08
13 Rafał Waryszak 11.23 11.98 Poland 13.9711.3312.1511.2312.47
14 Szymon Salabura 10.25 12.17 Poland 14.7110.2512.4411.6212.44
15 Kacper Stacha 11.68 12.25 Poland 12.9212.8211.6812.0111.92
16 Artur Kristof 10.61 12.30 Poland 11.7612.8313.4512.3010.61
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.21 12.62 Poland 14.2212.9711.2813.6111.21
18 Jakub Janusz 10.18 12.74 Poland 12.2513.0914.9710.1812.89
19 Piotr Pojda 11.84 12.80 Poland 12.8115.2211.8412.6512.95
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.30 13.87 Poland 16.0313.4113.9613.3014.24
21 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.55 14.54 Poland 12.5515.5114.5215.6013.59
22 Dominik Górny 12.80 14.56 Poland 15.0521.5114.9412.8013.69
23 Krystian Załuski 12.81 14.56 Poland 14.0315.9517.9512.8113.71
24 Maciej Lyer 11.06 14.72 Poland 27.2511.8011.0611.4320.94
25 Antoni Rumowski 14.10 14.78 Poland 17.5215.3614.1014.3014.68
26 Hubert Hanusiak 13.44 16.14 Poland 16.4423.3115.9216.0713.44
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.56 16.27 Poland 17.7716.0015.0414.56DNF
28 Przemek Kania 13.88 16.59 Poland 16.9218.8121.4514.0313.88
29 Maksymilian Starzak 15.56 17.20 Poland 15.5621.5916.6715.9618.96
30 Wiktoria Skowron 15.50 17.45 Poland 18.8117.3515.5028.8916.18
31 Jakub Paściak 15.89 17.72 Poland 15.8917.3119.5417.0718.77
32 Konrad Leśniak 17.62 19.07 Poland 20.8718.2117.6218.6120.39
33 Sebastian Król 15.78 19.51 Poland 19.5019.8919.1819.8615.78
34 Adam Szpor 16.50 19.98 Poland 20.7119.8516.5019.7220.37
35 Ewa Wójcik 17.76 21.50 Poland 17.7619.7929.7226.0518.66
36 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 20.62 21.91 Poland 23.0121.3121.4124.7720.62
37 Bartosz Seweryn 19.13 22.75 Poland 20.2724.8923.08DNF19.13
38 Łukasz Brynkus 19.96 23.56 Poland 24.70DNF21.0424.9519.96
39 Adrian Cacoń 22.97 24.91 Poland 23.6626.4622.9724.7626.30
40 Mateusz Mączka 20.65 25.35 Poland 25.5526.3920.6527.0324.11
41 Bartłomiej Rzeszut 23.27 26.35 Poland 27.9926.3124.7430.5123.27

Rubik's Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.32 9.48 Poland 9.499.329.639.3310.21
2 Michał Halczuk 8.42 9.69 Poland 11.079.989.598.429.50
3 Łukasz Burliga 9.05 9.80 Poland 9.059.679.5410.1812.75
4 Jakub Kipa 7.99 9.84 Poland 11.737.998.4811.519.52
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.98 10.13 Poland 9.748.9811.3010.2510.40
6 Michał Marszałek 9.27 10.25 Poland 9.2712.0310.1310.5210.10
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.39 10.67 Poland 9.3910.4012.369.6012.02
8 Wojciech Knott 8.89 10.74 Poland 9.2412.5010.4912.968.89
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.84 11.47 Poland 10.159.8412.6811.5716.52
10 Jan Zych 10.35 11.86 Poland 10.4412.3714.7512.7610.35
11 Piotr Tokarski 10.62 11.89 Poland 11.7614.3311.4210.6212.49
12 Tomek Bogdanik 10.86 12.01 Poland 16.5011.3310.8613.5011.20

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.96 2.50 Poland 2.161.964.331.993.35
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 2.92 Poland 2.713.373.721.792.68
3 Łukasz Burliga 3.08 3.33 Poland 3.393.083.373.234.19
4 Jakub Janusz 3.35 3.41 Poland 3.353.363.416.813.47
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.14 3.57 Poland 3.504.873.773.143.43
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.77 3.72 Poland 2.774.194.864.132.83
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.15 3.81 Poland 3.914.323.214.663.15
8 Kacper Stacha 3.72 3.87 Poland 4.133.743.724.183.73
9 Szymon Salabura 2.84 3.95 Poland 3.694.523.732.844.44
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.67 4.00 Poland 3.886.284.122.673.99
11 Wojciech Knott 3.54 4.06 Poland 5.833.544.124.323.74
12 Tomek Bogdanik 2.88 4.13 Poland 8.375.283.143.962.88
13 Michał Halczuk 3.91 4.33 Poland 4.314.384.30DNF3.91
14 Antoni Rumowski 2.92 4.41 Poland 3.736.104.342.925.16
15 Artur Kristof 3.31 4.55 Poland 3.875.965.293.314.48
16 Dominik Górny 4.30 4.56 Poland 4.304.434.444.934.80
17 Adam Szpor 3.07 4.69 Poland 4.673.074.884.515.96
18 Jakub Kipa 2.54 4.78 Poland 7.292.54DNF3.593.47
19 Rafał Waryszak 4.43 4.88 Poland 4.434.995.046.084.60
20 Przemek Kania 2.91 5.00 Poland 3.964.392.917.616.64
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.44 5.05 Poland 5.525.195.874.444.45
22 Krystian Załuski 4.29 5.11 Poland 9.414.704.295.774.87
23 Michał Marszałek 3.11 5.30 Poland 3.114.623.3014.647.98
24 Maciej Lyer 5.34 5.48 Poland 5.425.345.635.386.52
25 Piotr Pojda 3.43 5.53 Poland 8.976.464.765.363.43
26 Sebastian Król 4.58 5.57 Poland 7.835.014.584.667.03
27 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 4.80 5.67 Poland 4.807.974.926.585.50
28 Adrian Cacoń 4.64 5.68 Poland 5.384.998.204.646.67
29 Piotr Dryla 4.75 6.16 Poland 9.718.014.755.405.08
30 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.11 6.17 Poland 7.206.005.115.318.71
31 Bartosz Seweryn 5.02 6.37 Poland 6.856.795.026.635.69
32 Mateusz Pakosz 4.88 6.59 Poland 5.517.994.888.346.27
33 Jakub Paściak 6.89 7.03 Poland 7.226.96DNF6.906.89
34 Konrad Leśniak 5.37 7.31 Poland 6.078.245.377.758.12
35 Mateusz Kotwica 2.90 7.84 Poland 13.422.909.615.987.92
36 Roman Załucki 7.45 8.30 Poland 7.999.007.917.4514.32
37 Wiktoria Skowron 6.79 8.94 Poland 6.799.3310.508.489.01
38 Konrad Lonca 5.77 9.56 Poland 10.01DNF5.779.499.18
39 Kacper Szczypta 6.47 12.44 Poland 25.046.4711.7510.1015.46
40 Bartłomiej Rzeszut 5.36 13.82 Poland 11.5523.7020.875.369.03
41 Norbert Mlekodaj 11.78 17.06 Poland 18.3115.0817.7911.7818.98
42 Patryk Brym 15.26 17.78 Poland 19.1315.26DNF16.1618.04
43 Maja Serafin 8.89 19.77 Poland 22.3318.1218.868.8922.85
44 Tomasz Jelito 19.07 23.80 Poland 19.0727.0119.8937.0624.51

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.56 2.47 Poland 2.801.641.563.132.97
2 Jan Zych 1.86 2.50 Poland 3.531.862.432.292.79
3 Jakub Kipa 1.86 2.98 Poland 3.114.062.962.871.86
4 Tomek Bogdanik 2.82 3.05 Poland 2.953.232.972.823.90
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.43 3.09 Poland 2.453.852.433.193.63
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.56 3.10 Poland 3.532.992.785.542.56
7 Jakub Janusz 2.89 3.34 Poland 3.172.893.583.483.36
8 Łukasz Burliga 2.67 3.36 Poland 3.242.858.272.674.00
9 Artur Kristof 2.76 3.39 Poland 2.773.532.765.573.88
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.91 3.63 Poland 4.133.392.913.703.80
11 Szymon Salabura 2.77 3.93 Poland 2.774.403.304.107.18
12 Kacper Stacha 3.58 4.00 Poland 3.583.674.483.844.66
13 Wojciech Knott 3.51 4.17 Poland 8.013.773.713.515.04
14 Antoni Rumowski 3.25 4.19 Poland 5.154.644.393.253.54
15 Dominik Górny 3.79 4.29 Poland 4.174.566.423.794.15
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.49 4.36 Poland 5.393.753.933.4911.57
17 Piotr Pojda 4.05 4.52 Poland 4.754.234.585.894.05
18 Rafał Waryszak 2.85 4.73 Poland 5.565.362.857.003.27
19 Bartosz Seweryn 4.33 4.81 Poland 4.335.034.385.845.02
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.63 4.84 Poland 7.574.053.635.085.39
21 Przemek Kania 4.37 4.92 Poland 5.984.374.825.314.64
22 Krystian Załuski 4.66 4.97 Poland 4.875.414.915.144.66
23 Adam Szpor 4.26 5.14 Poland 5.054.26DNF5.554.82
24 Michał Halczuk 2.50 5.34 Poland 3.704.212.50DNF8.12
25 Maciej Lyer 5.13 5.63 Poland 5.135.765.975.166.07
26 Sebastian Król 4.81 5.65 Poland 6.216.124.815.475.35
27 Michał Marszałek 5.50 5.69 Poland 6.995.545.725.815.50
28 Piotr Dryla 4.87 5.72 Poland 6.305.694.875.177.64
29 Jakub Paściak 5.50 6.25 Poland 7.705.506.316.495.95
30 Adrian Cacoń 5.76 7.04 Poland 7.9118.147.255.765.96
31 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 5.85 7.46 Poland 9.446.009.047.355.85
32 Mateusz Pakosz 6.16 7.57 Poland 7.2410.817.667.816.16
33 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.51 7.98 Poland 5.519.888.1815.725.89

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.80 2.17 Poland 1.803.972.452.022.05
2 Jan Zych 1.61 2.27 Poland 1.613.132.232.092.49
3 Tomek Bogdanik 2.60 3.03 Poland 3.262.605.962.693.15
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.42 3.10 Poland 2.703.153.833.452.42
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.17 3.16 Poland 3.483.442.172.56DNF
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.18 3.37 Poland 5.633.443.183.243.44
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.47 3.46 Poland 2.892.654.842.474.90
8 Jakub Kipa 3.14 3.55 Poland 3.277.183.144.053.33
9 Szymon Salabura 3.25 4.02 Poland 3.994.324.253.833.25
10 Jakub Janusz 2.61 4.32 Poland 3.175.3512.002.614.45
11 Kacper Stacha 3.69 4.36 Poland 4.445.573.694.404.25
12 Artur Kristof 4.56 6.11 Poland 6.945.306.104.568.70

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 31.88 34.06 Poland 42.8631.8834.2635.2032.71
2 Michał Halczuk 33.60 37.53 Poland 40.3533.6038.5833.6541.38
3 Jakub Kipa 40.93 41.94 Poland 42.1040.9342.2341.4849.84
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.14 45.45 Poland 45.3142.1446.521:05.5244.51
5 Łukasz Burliga 37.05 45.61 Poland 48.3140.4637.0549.8548.07
6 Piotr Pojda 43.10 46.82 Poland 50.7947.6549.4243.1043.39
7 Jan Zych 45.94 47.97 Poland 46.7349.4245.9447.7654.13
8 Tomek Bogdanik 43.36 48.23 Poland 46.4752.0146.2043.3656.05
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 44.06 48.38 Poland 44.5852.3944.0648.6751.88
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 37.04 48.40 Poland 46.9337.0448.7851.9949.48
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.85 48.47 Poland 53.7256.5740.8547.5044.19
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.00 49.85 Poland 40.0051.6548.9051.1849.47
13 Szymon Salabura 46.45 49.91 Poland 51.6248.8055.9346.4549.31
14 Michał Marszałek 46.74 50.32 Poland 47.2256.1546.7454.9048.84
15 Piotr Tokarski 47.67 50.60 Poland 53.1348.4653.3947.6750.22
16 Artur Kristof 52.15 54.78 Poland 55.011:01.8352.1554.8454.48
17 Kacper Stacha 53.66 1:00.48 Poland 53.6658.281:01.301:01.861:07.78
18 Antoni Rumowski 54.07 1:00.54 Poland 56.021:06.1554.071:02.571:03.02
19 Jakub Janusz 1:01.41 Poland 1:03.141:01.41
20 Rafał Waryszak 1:02.29 Poland 1:05.521:02.29
21 Krystian Załuski 1:05.46 Poland 1:21.671:05.46
22 Maciej Lyer 1:07.73 Poland 1:17.261:07.73
23 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:08.54 Poland 1:12.831:08.54
24 Jakub Paściak 1:09.83 Poland 1:27.581:09.83
25 Konrad Leśniak 1:15.01 Poland 1:15.011:25.96
26 Dominik Górny 1:16.08 Poland 1:31.151:16.08
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:16.26 Poland 1:35.231:16.26
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:17.03 Poland 1:17.031:33.65
29 Sebastian Król 1:18.22 Poland 1:23.421:18.22
30 Przemek Kania 1:18.53 Poland 1:18.531:33.58
31 Mateusz Kotwica 1:42.23 Poland 2:06.981:42.23
32 Łukasz Brynkus 1:43.56 Poland 1:43.561:56.07
33 Adam Szpor 1:53.08 Poland 1:53.301:53.08
34 Adrian Cacoń 1:53.55 Poland 2:13.251:53.55
35 Piotr Dryla 1:55.12 Poland 1:55.122:12.17
36 Bartosz Seweryn 2:05.98 Poland DNF2:05.98
37 Bartłomiej Rzeszut 2:55.51 Poland DNF2:55.51

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 31.04 35.20 Poland 36.3135.0244.4831.0434.27
2 Wojciech Knott 32.73 37.67 Poland 37.1432.7341.47DNF34.39
3 Jakub Kipa 38.04 38.44 Poland 38.1745.2838.0438.0939.07
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 42.49 44.63 Poland 42.4944.5543.9445.4148.15
5 Piotr Tokarski 41.79 44.79 Poland 56.6643.2947.1641.7943.92
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 36.94 45.66 Poland 47.3436.9445.6044.7346.64
7 Łukasz Burliga 41.35 47.06 Poland 49.3147.041:05.7044.8441.35
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 43.81 47.40 Poland 43.8147.1248.3647.6547.44
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.10 47.49 Poland 38.1055.9446.7847.0748.61
10 Jan Zych 46.57 48.82 Poland 48.9749.6148.7748.7146.57
11 Michał Marszałek 40.89 51.64 Poland 44.4750.631:04.1540.8959.82
12 Piotr Pojda 50.13 52.49 Poland 52.2152.5655.5352.6950.13
13 Szymon Salabura 45.81 52.54 Poland 55.3245.8152.8051.4153.42
14 Tomek Bogdanik 44.84 53.40 Poland 56.4956.7250.2053.5144.84
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 48.12 53.86 Poland 48.121:00.2455.8355.7150.03
16 Artur Kristof 50.30 55.91 Poland 52.8058.6356.3050.3059.69
17 Jakub Janusz 50.38 56.07 Poland 54.8550.3852.941:00.421:02.90
18 Rafał Waryszak 49.18 56.35 Poland 52.9058.8949.1857.2659.47
19 Antoni Rumowski 58.65 1:03.21 Poland 59.901:04.791:04.9558.651:19.83
20 Kacper Stacha 57.77 1:03.48 Poland 1:05.931:00.611:03.9157.771:12.23

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 31.45 33.59 Poland 35.6731.4531.8837.8333.23
2 Michał Halczuk 30.79 38.50 Poland 30.7937.1937.4540.8742.26
3 Jakub Kipa 36.71 39.41 Poland 43.6136.7142.9037.6437.68
4 Łukasz Burliga 40.73 44.33 Poland 42.0444.0540.7348.2146.89
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 37.60 45.54 Poland 43.7545.6447.22DNF37.60
6 Piotr Tokarski 41.46 45.96 Poland 46.6850.5344.0047.1941.46
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 38.70 46.65 Poland 45.4238.7048.6548.5246.01
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.77 47.08 Poland 46.0544.7744.8550.3451.66
9 Jan Zych 48.46 49.76 Poland 48.4648.9950.7249.561:04.26
10 Michał Marszałek 45.79 50.56 Poland 49.8855.5546.2545.791:04.31
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.87 51.59 Poland 59.6044.6251.4058.7439.87
12 Piotr Pojda 46.06 51.99 Poland 55.9346.6546.0653.401:00.06

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Marszałek 12.34 14.86 Poland 14.4714.9115.6912.3415.21
2 Wojciech Knott 14.69 16.34 Poland 16.1016.6816.2514.6916.67
3 Tomek Bogdanik 13.83 18.00 Poland 21.4229.4115.3213.8317.27
4 Rafał Waryszak 15.33 18.22 Poland 22.0415.3317.4418.6918.54
5 Jan Zych 17.58 18.55 Poland 17.9021.1918.8417.5818.92
6 Łukasz Burliga 15.65 18.59 Poland 18.0918.2115.6519.7419.47
7 Jakub Kipa 15.02 18.78 Poland 25.6318.2220.3517.7715.02
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.25 19.99 Poland 20.1818.2525.2118.8021.00
9 Piotr Tokarski 19.90 21.60 Poland 22.7329.7219.9020.9621.10
10 Jakub Janusz 20.88 21.82 Poland 29.3423.5320.9520.8820.97
11 Szymon Salabura 21.43 21.92 Poland 22.0021.5123.1122.2421.43
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.94 21.98 Poland 25.8921.4621.7622.7117.94
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.82 22.03 Poland 24.9921.0319.8223.1621.89
14 Maciej Lyer 20.53 22.77 Poland 22.6620.5322.3123.8623.34
15 Michał Halczuk 20.79 22.88 Poland 25.5823.1124.2620.7921.26
16 Artur Kristof 15.91 22.96 Poland 15.9120.6924.88DNF23.32
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.87 23.86 Poland 23.6123.7524.2318.8724.89
18 Piotr Pojda 20.10 25.19 Poland 20.10DNF28.2224.0223.34
19 Antoni Rumowski 20.62 25.69 Poland 29.8621.5727.6727.8220.62
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.28 27.78 Poland 31.8724.5827.9430.8123.28
21 Krystian Załuski 26.59 33.88 Poland 35.6726.5936.8736.9029.09
22 Kacper Stacha 26.91 34.10 Poland 38.0138.4326.9129.7534.53
23 Adam Szpor 32.68 36.78 Poland 32.6845.7839.4134.2136.72
24 Sebastian Król 34.74 37.36 Poland 40.1538.4237.3434.7436.32
25 Przemek Kania 30.30 42.29 Poland 38.1350.9543.9330.3044.82
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 34.42 42.64 Poland 38.8146.9548.5434.4242.15
27 Dominik Górny 39.34 42.78 Poland 43.1840.6439.3444.5249.72
28 Konrad Leśniak 37.14 47.91 Poland 48.7054.8037.1449.8445.18
29 Roman Załucki 57.60 1:04.24 Poland 1:08.981:02.741:26.281:01.0157.60
30 Mateusz Kotwica 1:10.11 1:27.37 Poland 2:25.031:32.201:36.731:10.111:13.17
31 Piotr Dryla 45.91 1:30.14 Poland 1:36.7545.911:27.73DNF1:25.93
32 Norbert Mlekodaj 1:53.98 2:18.82 Poland 2:15.152:24.421:53.983:01.352:16.89

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Marszałek 11.89 15.12 Poland 18.0615.2111.8914.3915.77
2 Wojciech Knott 16.51 16.82 Poland 16.7216.8116.9417.9116.51
3 Łukasz Burliga 14.04 16.84 Poland 18.3417.1015.1114.0418.30
4 Jakub Kipa 12.87 18.09 Poland 12.8717.7919.6316.84DNF
5 Rafał Waryszak 14.34 18.15 Poland 18.2421.6717.5614.3418.64
6 Tomek Bogdanik 17.18 19.17 Poland 24.6419.0819.9417.1818.50
7 Jan Zych 18.64 20.92 Poland 18.9822.8820.9018.6423.55
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.78 20.94 Poland 22.0819.7821.1721.2220.44
9 Piotr Tokarski 19.21 21.19 Poland 23.9819.2122.1320.0421.41
10 Michał Halczuk 16.46 21.22 Poland 20.49DNF16.4619.5423.64
11 Artur Kristof 20.35 21.28 Poland 20.3522.2521.2122.3720.37
12 Maciej Lyer 20.29 21.93 Poland 23.2721.7125.7520.2920.80
13 Jakub Janusz 18.56 22.63 Poland 24.6921.4622.6018.5623.83
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 22.53 23.27 Poland 28.1223.0623.1022.5323.65
15 Piotr Pojda 19.97 24.30 Poland 28.7721.3931.0022.7419.97
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 21.87 25.04 Poland 22.0223.2629.8531.5621.87
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.69 25.16 Poland 21.7924.7631.1428.9221.69
18 Szymon Salabura 20.43 25.77 Poland 32.7926.1525.1920.4325.98
19 Antoni Rumowski 24.68 31.70 Poland 24.6839.7635.4329.5930.09
20 Kacper Stacha 28.28 35.63 Poland 31.1535.3028.2841.1040.45
21 Krystian Załuski 29.65 37.98 Poland 38.5729.6540.1635.2044.02
22 Adam Szpor 34.58 38.33 Poland 40.0739.7235.2043.6434.58
23 Jakub Wojtaszewski 23.53 DNF Poland DNF24.6726.7123.53DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 13.85 15.63 Poland 16.3014.2516.9916.3513.85
2 Wojciech Knott 12.79 15.71 Poland 17.2816.4422.5813.4012.79
3 Michał Marszałek 14.80 16.66 Poland 21.5018.7315.7915.4514.80
4 Tomek Bogdanik 16.34 18.40 Poland 16.3418.3120.4119.0317.86
5 Łukasz Burliga 14.18 18.53 Poland 21.2117.9020.1414.1817.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.52 19.07 Poland 19.2323.1417.5218.1819.81
7 Rafał Waryszak 16.55 19.60 Poland 21.0619.3916.5518.3529.59
8 Jan Zych 17.70 20.17 Poland 18.8317.7023.6320.5221.16
9 Artur Kristof 18.93 20.18 Poland 19.8518.9337.1420.7119.99
10 Maciej Lyer 19.15 20.99 Poland 22.4921.8121.1020.0719.15
11 Michał Halczuk 20.25 21.87 Poland 22.7720.2521.6223.3121.22
12 Piotr Tokarski 18.39 23.46 Poland 24.9418.3920.5824.8528.06

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 21.83 28.16 WR Poland 32.8621.8329.79
2 Wojciech Knott 34.49 43.19 Poland 51.7543.3434.49
3 Rafał Waryszak 44.78 48.18 Poland 49.7644.7850.00
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.56 52.14 Poland 50.5653.1052.76
5 Artur Kristof 50.89 54.86 Poland 51.541:02.1550.89
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.76 1:13.33 Poland 1:22.041:03.761:14.19
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:23.94 1:54.75 Poland 2:11.652:08.671:23.94
8 Tomek Bogdanik 2:34.43 DNF Poland 2:34.432:42.36DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 29.44 30.29 Poland 29.4429.9431.50
2 Wojciech Knott 36.26 43.27 Poland 36.2646.4547.09
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46.26 52.05 Poland 56.4953.4046.26
4 Rafał Waryszak 54.10 55.96 Poland 59.1754.1054.62

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 55.12 1:01.77 Poland 55.481:03.451:06.371:10.1355.12
2 Maciej Lyer 1:07.45 1:10.60 Poland 1:20.151:07.451:12.661:08.711:10.43
3 Michał Halczuk 1:11.41 1:19.16 Poland 1:12.111:22.941:22.421:27.791:11.41
4 Jakub Kipa 1:13.85 1:21.11 Poland 1:24.491:33.151:17.711:21.121:13.85
5 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:24.39 1:30.35 Poland 1:39.831:24.391:28.341:28.031:34.69
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:36.83 Poland 1:36.831:52.70
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:44.03 Poland 1:44.031:44.25
8 Jan Zych 1:46.46 Poland 1:54.421:46.46
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:49.63 Poland 1:49.632:04.97
10 Szymon Salabura 1:51.97 Poland 2:11.541:51.97
11 Hubert Hanusiak 1:57.44 Poland 1:57.442:00.99
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:04.12 Poland 2:04.122:08.14
13 Rafał Waryszak 2:04.75 Poland 2:10.882:04.75
14 Kacper Szczypta 2:14.73 Poland 2:14.73DNF
15 Antoni Rumowski 2:24.00 Poland 2:34.272:24.00
16 Piotr Tokarski 2:36.92 Poland 3:09.482:36.92
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:49.52 Poland 2:49.52DNF
18 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 2:49.89 Poland DNF2:49.89
19 Jakub Paściak 2:50.89 Poland 3:00.002:50.89
20 Krystian Załuski 3:19.18 Poland 3:19.183:53.90
21 Łukasz Brynkus 3:24.71 Poland 3:27.243:24.71
22 Adrian Cacoń DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.54 3.44 Poland 3.563.902.542.864.04
2 Piotr Pojda 2.40 3.57 Poland 3.834.304.142.742.40
3 Szymon Salabura 2.60 3.66 Poland 4.413.673.452.603.87
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.84 4.06 Poland 3.953.622.84DNF4.61
5 Dominik Górny 3.14 4.15 Poland 3.144.184.646.743.63
6 Antoni Rumowski 3.20 5.06 Poland 3.205.506.715.074.62
7 Jan Zych 3.78 5.39 Poland 6.296.514.023.785.86
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.23 5.54 Poland 7.754.235.484.456.69
9 Piotr Dryla 4.83 5.64 Poland 4.837.114.874.94DNF
10 Jakub Kipa 3.98 5.77 Poland 6.606.524.773.986.02
11 Hubert Hanusiak 4.88 5.91 Poland 4.915.384.887.44DNF
12 Łukasz Burliga 5.08 6.17 Poland 7.765.086.115.826.59
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.91 6.75 Poland 7.046.117.955.917.10
14 Konrad Leśniak 6.33 6.76 Poland 6.336.666.869.296.75
15 Tomek Bogdanik 5.59 6.90 Poland 8.538.085.665.596.97
16 Kacper Stacha 6.68 7.22 Poland 8.376.687.846.697.13
17 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 5.59 7.58 Poland 7.637.105.598.008.37
18 Adam Szpor 5.65 7.76 Poland 9.738.565.658.136.58
19 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.57 7.80 Poland 5.5710.3224.946.396.68
20 Adrian Cacoń 6.99 7.92 Poland 7.606.999.0710.007.10
21 Mateusz Kotwica 5.44 8.36 Poland 8.8811.165.447.648.57
22 Krystian Załuski 4.48 8.56 Poland 15.349.344.488.058.30
23 Bartosz Seweryn 7.22 9.15 Poland 8.107.2210.199.1611.30
24 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.94 9.66 Poland 13.5910.189.399.408.94
25 Jakub Paściak 8.89 9.74 Poland 9.268.8912.8010.859.10
26 Przemek Kania 8.06 9.85 Poland 11.2410.439.788.069.33
27 Sebastian Król 7.63 10.61 Poland 11.9210.7411.249.857.63
28 Kacper Szczypta 9.30 10.72 Poland 9.3010.5714.069.7011.90
29 Maciej Lyer 6.15 10.77 Poland 11.2711.606.1518.169.43
30 Andrzej Jamrozik 9.38 10.84 Poland 9.4313.8712.459.3810.65
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.24 11.21 Poland 11.1514.619.2411.9910.50
32 Mateusz Pakosz 8.41 11.68 Poland 13.0511.318.4110.7413.00
33 Mateusz Mączka 10.41 12.30 Poland 19.2012.9813.3310.4110.60
34 Bartosz Kuć 10.98 13.26 Poland 17.0611.8310.9815.6712.27
35 Michał Marszałek 10.79 13.58 Poland 15.1014.3110.7913.6412.78
36 Kamil Chrypliwy 9.58 13.93 Poland 9.5814.6011.5416.9315.64
37 Norbert Mlekodaj 12.94 13.97 Poland 13.1512.9415.4018.0413.36
38 Konrad Lonca 11.35 15.07 Poland 13.7513.8511.3517.6123.44
39 Maja Serafin 13.30 28.54 Poland DNF17.5313.3024.1543.93

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.12 2.70 Poland 5.182.332.123.482.29
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.17 3.99 Poland 6.693.693.874.403.17
3 Szymon Salabura 3.20 4.26 Poland 3.854.753.204.186.58
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.46 4.31 Poland 5.684.523.464.284.12
5 Antoni Rumowski 3.96 5.09 Poland 5.995.114.245.933.96
6 Piotr Pojda 4.09 5.29 Poland 6.944.294.638.704.09
7 Jan Zych 3.99 5.31 Poland 8.943.995.655.155.12
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.01 5.48 Poland 5.864.015.425.855.18
9 Jakub Kipa 3.92 5.51 Poland 7.133.924.325.08DNF
10 Dominik Górny 4.67 5.88 Poland 5.124.676.376.586.16
11 Tomek Bogdanik 4.37 5.94 Poland 5.414.376.326.106.84
12 Hubert Hanusiak 5.45 6.19 Poland 6.595.975.457.196.02
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.25 6.29 Poland 8.564.254.297.577.00
14 Mateusz Kotwica 5.75 7.17 Poland 6.329.146.069.175.75
15 Bartosz Seweryn 6.44 7.45 Poland 6.448.427.0011.936.94
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.46 7.49 Poland 8.876.085.4611.587.53
17 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 6.61 7.70 Poland 10.107.336.618.886.88
18 Konrad Leśniak 5.25 7.92 Poland 11.145.275.2510.178.32
19 Przemek Kania 6.44 7.92 Poland 8.197.469.448.106.44
20 Kacper Stacha 6.81 8.41 Poland 8.779.526.819.457.00
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.61 8.78 Poland 5.618.519.798.868.98
22 Piotr Dryla 5.60 8.86 Poland DNF7.716.535.6012.35
23 Jakub Paściak 8.44 9.43 Poland 10.119.708.4810.288.44
24 Adrian Cacoń 4.88 9.46 Poland 13.308.594.8812.197.60
25 Adam Szpor 4.69 10.35 Poland 8.0012.7810.2713.734.69
26 Maciej Lyer 6.53 10.40 Poland 9.4814.956.5312.029.71
27 Sebastian Król 6.85 10.68 Poland 6.858.9511.8611.2312.77
28 Kacper Szczypta 9.55 12.61 Poland 12.889.559.64DNF15.32
29 Krystian Załuski 8.92 15.81 Poland 11.259.03DNF27.158.92

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.70 3.57 Poland 4.154.202.703.513.05
2 Szymon Salabura 3.31 4.18 Poland 4.454.553.54DNF3.31
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.27 4.79 Poland 5.184.876.104.323.27
4 Dominik Górny 3.88 4.94 Poland 5.635.114.095.643.88
5 Piotr Pojda 3.93 4.94 Poland 3.934.034.956.085.85
6 Jakub Kipa 3.63 5.19 Poland 6.385.115.843.634.63
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.72 5.85 Poland 6.125.505.927.004.72
8 Jan Zych 4.44 6.04 Poland 6.055.276.8013.334.44
9 Antoni Rumowski 3.29 6.60 Poland 7.459.485.443.296.92
10 Hubert Hanusiak 5.03 6.61 Poland 9.945.035.038.306.50
11 Łukasz Burliga 4.95 7.57 Poland 8.8513.156.077.794.95
12 Tomek Bogdanik 5.76 9.95 Poland 14.307.2312.0810.555.76

Rubik's Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.00 5.95 Poland 5.876.25DNF5.005.73
2 Ewa Wójcik 10.13 12.56 Poland 12.5410.1312.6312.8912.50
3 Piotr Tokarski 11.76 14.51 Poland 17.7311.7614.6715.3513.50
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.68 14.58 Poland 13.6815.4615.0614.4514.23
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.48 16.54 Poland 16.1715.4816.3317.13DNF
6 Andrzej Jamrozik 14.30 16.70 Poland 21.1116.5014.8214.3018.78
7 Piotr Dryla 15.24 19.01 Poland 20.9819.1224.1215.2416.93
8 Łukasz Burliga 15.05 19.02 Poland 19.2418.2719.5615.0519.55
9 Mateusz Kotwica 13.18 DNF Poland DNF17.44DNF13.4213.18
10 Antoni Rumowski 15.27 DNF Poland DNF15.2718.9523.75DNF
11 Mateusz Pakosz 24.01 Poland 24.0126.92
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 26.83 Poland DNF26.83
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29.42 Poland DNF29.42
14 Jan Zych 40.78 Poland 40.7842.47
15 Hubert Hanusiak DNF Poland DNFDNF
15 Krystian Załuski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Rubik's Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.32 5.72 WR Poland 5.635.325.99DNF5.53
2 Ewa Wójcik 11.98 14.20 Poland 13.4211.9814.7914.4015.82
3 Piotr Tokarski 13.85 DNF Poland 13.99DNFDNF17.2113.85

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 13.31 15.51 Poland 13.3114.0118.1215.8116.71
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.37 19.86 Poland 27.4518.3721.2619.9218.40
3 Rafał Waryszak 20.93 23.48 Poland 23.1824.9822.2825.2220.93
4 Wojciech Knott 19.82 23.54 Poland 25.1921.3324.1126.2819.82
5 Jan Zych 19.52 24.05 Poland 19.5226.4523.4522.2636.17
6 Łukasz Burliga 16.68 25.57 Poland 29.7616.6819.6331.8327.31
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 25.84 33.03 Poland 37.3325.8429.5732.1943.94
8 Krystian Załuski 24.92 33.96 Poland 26.8240.8624.9234.1945.99
9 Antoni Rumowski 38.87 42.86 Poland 39.2752.6845.2438.8744.06
10 Kacper Stacha 41.06 44.44 Poland 41.0649.4042.6846.9943.65
11 Piotr Tokarski 28.29 45.49 Poland 44.851:01.5528.29DNF30.08
12 Konrad Leśniak 44.45 46.69 Poland 47.7146.0644.451:09.3346.31
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.47 1:10.83 Poland 1:36.3939.471:14.8441.27DNF
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 58.16 Poland 58.5658.16
15 Mateusz Kotwica 1:12.68 Poland 1:22.891:12.68
16 Tomek Bogdanik 1:19.57 Poland 1:19.57DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 11.74 16.03 Poland 17.1611.7413.3317.5918.68
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.05 17.45 Poland 28.1012.0517.0118.4716.88
3 Rafał Waryszak 20.17 25.26 Poland 20.7020.1730.3331.2824.75
4 Wojciech Knott 17.63 31.33 Poland 33.9517.6342.9035.8324.20