Miass Open 2018


Date
May 27, 2018
City
Miass, Russia
Venue

Library 21

Address
prospect Avtozavodtsev, 9, Miass, Chelyabinsk region, Russia
Website
Miass Open 2018 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vasiliistasyev@gmail.com

Information

The limit of participants is 60 people. Registration will close on May 20 or when 60 participants will be enrolled.
The participation fee is 400 rubles

Events
Main event
Competitors
49
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Registration will be closed on May 20 or when we collect 60 participants.The registration fee is 400 rubles for 5 of any disciplines.
The payment is done on the day of the competition.
Registration will open on May 1.
Please see our VKontakte group for more information, and check your e-mail

"Регистрация будет закрыта 20 мая или когда мы наберём 60 участников. Регистрационный взнос составляет 400 рублей для 5 любых дисциплин.
Оплата делается на самом чемпинате.
Регистрация откроется 1 мая.
Пожалуйста, смотрите нашу группу ВКонтакте для получения подробной информации, и проверяйте свой е-мейл "

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov won with an average of 10.93 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. German Voinkov finished second (13.69) and Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) finished third (14.30).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 10.20 10.93 Russia 11.1910.2710.2013.7611.32
2 German Voinkov 11.02 13.69 Russia 12.8711.0216.1414.5813.63
3 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 11.53 14.30 Russia 13.6011.5317.0016.1513.15
4 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 14.02 15.17 Russia 15.2715.9015.3714.0214.86
5 Artemiy Alyabev 13.88 16.60 Russia 19.5217.7015.1116.9913.88
6 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 17.17 19.03 Russia 20.6118.5927.2317.9017.17
7 Ignat Voroshchuk 16.51 19.77 Russia 16.5120.2030.6020.6218.49
8 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 16.49 19.81 Russia 24.1919.3020.4419.6916.49
9 Aleksey Bakulin 15.48 20.33 Russia 27.7525.5619.8615.4815.56
10 Sergey Trofimov 16.09 20.56 Russia 20.3221.2720.0816.0922.44
11 Vasily Stasyev 17.91 20.70 Russia 17.9121.5419.8921.9720.68
12 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 18.78 21.04 Russia 18.7821.6619.3322.7522.14
13 Dmitry Evtushenko 19.66 21.44 Russia 25.0722.4319.6620.6521.23
14 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 19.17 21.51 Russia 20.7633.3419.1720.1023.68
15 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 20.69 25.64 Russia 28.3426.2722.3135.6820.69

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 10.46 11.48 Russia 11.7010.4610.7514.7312.00
2 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 11.83 12.75 Russia 11.8311.9013.4212.9213.76
3 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 11.75 13.73 Russia 11.7513.3913.3914.4114.59
4 German Voinkov 11.53 15.58 Russia 16.6211.5315.9514.1723.04
5 Artemiy Alyabev 11.72 16.79 Russia 11.7217.7016.8616.7116.79
6 Aleksey Bakulin 15.39 18.41 Russia 20.2616.7924.2815.3918.17
7 Ignat Voroshchuk 14.78 18.94 Russia 19.5221.5214.7815.7924.26
8 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 16.29 19.41 Russia 17.2021.6716.2922.1219.36
9 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 17.52 20.22 Russia 20.3621.2823.7517.5219.01
10 Dmitry Evtushenko 18.33 20.32 Russia 18.9925.2622.8318.3319.14
11 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 16.87 20.53 Russia 21.5421.3016.8718.7545.78
12 Sergey Trofimov 20.43 20.98 Russia 20.4322.0620.6321.4820.83
13 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 20.01 21.07 Russia 20.5421.0420.0121.6323.51
14 Vasily Stasyev 18.94 22.47 Russia 18.9423.8420.8223.0523.53
15 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 19.97 23.14 Russia 25.9923.0223.3623.0319.97
16 Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин) 19.66 23.43 Russia 19.6730.3520.2819.6641.98
17 Timur Yulmukhametov 25.30 25.93 Russia 26.5925.5525.3027.0625.66
18 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 23.03 26.37 Russia 32.6927.8125.0823.0326.22
19 Mikhail Kuznetsow (Михаил Кузнецов) 19.54 27.25 Russia 28.1431.5923.5030.1019.54
20 Mark Antonov (Марк Антонов) 23.47 28.35 Russia 27.3028.5931.0223.4729.16
21 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 23.24 28.75 Russia 30.7624.3733.2723.2431.11
22 Ivan Gets (Иван Гец) 24.34 28.92 Russia 31.5929.5225.6439.1224.34
23 Sergey Yegorov 25.03 30.31 Russia 36.0031.6725.7425.0333.53
24 Yegor Madiev (Егор Мадиев) 26.92 30.42 Russia 29.4626.9234.2027.6036.12
25 Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин) 25.50 30.87 Russia 42.7231.2427.5325.5033.84
26 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 24.53 32.52 Russia 34.4824.5332.1930.8934.90
27 Dmitry Kovrigin (Дмитрий Ковригин) 27.85 33.54 Russia 27.8533.3633.7133.5434.84
28 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 30.97 36.07 Russia 39.8036.5835.6635.9730.97
29 Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) 32.05 40.17 Russia 42.6739.1441.4439.9332.05
30 Michail Fadeev 33.94 40.81 Russia 43.5437.7641.1433.9449.21

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 11.93 13.09 Russia 12.8311.9714.4711.9314.59
2 German Voinkov 12.95 14.30 Russia 16.7613.1912.9514.5715.13
3 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 14.09 14.65 Russia 14.1115.3414.5014.0915.61
4 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 13.00 14.90 Russia 15.7516.2715.8313.0013.13
5 Aleksey Bakulin 15.72 17.26 Russia 16.8517.9619.2116.9815.72
6 Artemiy Alyabev 16.23 18.59 Russia 16.6621.09DNF16.2318.02
7 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 16.67 19.85 Russia 22.8527.1716.6717.4819.22
8 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 18.97 20.25 Russia 23.4819.4019.1422.2118.97
9 Ignat Voroshchuk 18.09 20.47 Russia 21.0423.5618.2018.0922.17
10 Sergey Trofimov 17.50 20.59 Russia 19.4523.9421.9920.3317.50
11 Vasily Stasyev 17.71 21.82 Russia 20.2121.2817.7123.97DNF
12 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 20.27 23.06 Russia 21.9925.1923.4323.7620.27
13 Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин) 21.73 23.60 Russia 21.7323.0327.9925.5022.26
14 Mikhail Kuznetsow (Михаил Кузнецов) 21.31 24.54 Russia 34.4328.8722.3821.3122.38
15 Mark Antonov (Марк Антонов) 22.11 24.86 Russia 22.1130.5723.4824.5626.55
16 Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин) 23.03 25.17 Russia 28.3323.5032.2023.6723.03
17 Dmitry Evtushenko 18.63 25.51 Russia 26.5523.2226.7718.63DNF
18 Timur Yulmukhametov 22.68 26.36 Russia 28.6927.4127.4124.2522.68
19 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 14.32 26.81 Russia 36.7542.8621.4022.2714.32
20 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 22.54 26.95 Russia 22.5433.9627.6627.3825.80
21 Sergey Yegorov 26.03 27.61 Russia 30.5227.0426.0326.0729.72
22 Ivan Gets (Иван Гец) 22.00 28.85 Russia 27.6645.9730.2628.6322.00
23 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 26.16 29.07 Russia 30.3426.4630.4026.1633.55
24 Yegor Madiev (Егор Мадиев) 26.43 30.33 Russia 26.4329.6833.7128.0833.23
25 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 24.87 30.50 Russia 31.3030.4024.8734.1829.80
26 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 25.51 33.76 Russia 35.2825.5135.4034.5031.50
27 Michail Fadeev 25.30 33.84 Russia 35.7749.5725.3035.0330.72
28 Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) 26.54 33.85 Russia 36.5026.5431.5733.4836.59
29 Dmitry Kovrigin (Дмитрий Ковригин) 24.90 34.85 Russia 39.9533.8935.6934.9624.90
30 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 27.77 35.17 Russia DNF27.7741.1435.8228.54
31 Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев) 30.58 36.12 Russia 35.1633.6039.6040.5630.58
32 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 33.84 39.43 Russia 36.6833.8440.3241.29DNF
33 Artem Evtushenko 33.32 40.67 Russia 1:05.7741.9733.3245.5434.50
34 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 30.52 40.96 Russia 39.14DNF45.0038.7330.52
35 Slava Zabolotskikh (Слава Заболотских) 37.80 41.17 Russia 58.6938.5546.8338.1337.80
36 Andrey Makarov 30.06 42.54 Russia 42.5230.30DNF54.8130.06
37 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 35.85 44.13 Russia 53.1648.0544.4039.9335.85
38 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 31.08 45.67 Russia 31.0842.6448.2846.1048.79
39 Danil Kolbin (Данил Колбин) 38.00 46.61 Russia 42.9738.0046.7852.8550.07
40 Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко) 28.52 48.14 Russia 55.0146.9252.5144.9828.52
41 Platon Skuntsev (Платон Скунцев) 41.78 49.02 Russia 51.5449.8045.711:02.3641.78
42 Maria Kiseleva (Мария Киселева) 39.40 49.68 Russia 53.1644.8153.0439.4051.20
43 Vsevolod Kolbin (Всеволод Колбин) 50.56 53.89 Russia 1:07.3357.9652.6851.0450.56
44 Victor Didenko (Виктор Диденко) 46.19 53.91 Russia 46.631:03.2846.1957.6057.49
45 Kirill Malev (Кирилл Малев) 40.68 53.98 Russia 1:01.0556.3240.681:00.2545.38
46 Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников) 52.52 1:04.10 Russia 1:12.051:13.541:02.1652.5258.09
47 Alen Sargsyan (Ален Саргсян) 50.06 1:04.42 Russia 1:06.7150.061:21.981:04.681:01.88
48 Kirill Kutepov (Кирилл Кутепов) 1:16.19 1:17.98 Russia 1:19.961:17.631:17.631:16.191:18.69
49 Michael Prikhodko (Михаил Приходько) 1:59.14 2:42.70 Russia 1:59.142:10.303:56.863:38.862:18.93

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.03 4.42 Russia 4.085.104.086.903.03
2 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 3.54 4.52 Russia 4.604.206.473.544.75
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3.46 5.03 Russia 4.843.466.555.394.86
4 Ignat Voroshchuk 4.30 5.23 Russia 7.364.305.805.084.81
5 Dmitry Evtushenko 4.16 5.46 Russia 5.374.164.826.206.64
6 German Voinkov 3.12 5.68 Russia 3.603.126.5213.586.91
7 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 4.17 5.78 Russia 6.485.215.65DNF4.17
8 Andrey Makarov 4.40 6.18 Russia 5.875.209.167.464.40
9 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 4.29 6.20 Russia 7.315.2715.156.024.29
10 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 4.36 6.37 Russia 7.725.9410.764.365.44
11 Artemiy Alyabev 4.99 6.55 Russia 10.215.154.996.997.50
12 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 4.69 6.75 Russia 6.636.856.946.784.69
13 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 6.54 7.42 Russia 8.206.807.259.286.54
14 Artem Evtushenko 5.62 7.68 Russia 8.157.8710.657.025.62
15 Timur Yulmukhametov 8.44 10.07 Russia 12.749.3910.949.888.44

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1.67 4.33 Russia 4.214.691.67DNF4.10
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3.97 4.71 Russia 4.973.975.005.284.17
3 German Voinkov 3.84 4.86 Russia 4.554.383.845.646.35
4 Artemiy Alyabev 4.12 5.12 Russia 7.004.935.734.124.69
5 Dmitry Evtushenko 4.47 5.15 Russia 4.474.815.465.195.55
6 Ignat Voroshchuk 2.57 5.30 Russia 6.174.212.575.527.77
7 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 4.28 5.44 Russia 8.204.436.594.285.29
8 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 3.16 5.93 Russia 6.968.443.164.266.56
9 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 3.57 6.01 Russia 7.545.379.035.133.57
10 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 5.03 6.68 Russia 7.189.475.035.717.16
11 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 2.77 6.70 Russia 7.794.258.062.779.62
12 Andrey Makarov 5.20 7.25 Russia 7.365.208.455.959.69
13 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 5.75 7.51 Russia 8.667.587.927.045.75
14 Artem Evtushenko 6.28 7.69 Russia 13.146.288.396.688.01
15 Timur Yulmukhametov 5.93 7.98 Russia 6.817.809.335.9310.97
16 Vasily Stasyev 6.50 7.99 Russia 7.677.756.5011.838.54
17 Michail Fadeev 7.04 7.99 Russia DNF7.438.197.048.34
18 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 7.37 8.08 Russia 8.128.098.027.3712.21
19 Yegor Madiev (Егор Мадиев) 6.27 9.07 Russia 9.269.129.376.278.84
20 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 6.12 9.10 Russia 10.566.127.709.3010.30
21 Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин) 5.70 9.22 Russia 11.325.708.5313.527.80
22 Dmitry Kovrigin (Дмитрий Ковригин) 8.13 9.30 Russia 9.939.669.378.138.87
23 Ivan Gets (Иван Гец) 8.26 9.32 Russia 8.269.069.459.4413.85
24 Sergey Trofimov 7.34 9.34 Russia 7.349.7018.949.838.49
25 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 3.22 9.48 Russia 8.529.8415.513.2210.08
26 Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин) 5.36 9.52 Russia 15.7511.3811.415.775.36
27 Aleksey Bakulin 7.06 9.53 Russia 10.118.0611.997.0610.42
28 Sergey Yegorov 7.69 9.65 Russia 13.509.418.887.6910.67
29 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 7.02 9.68 Russia 10.477.4811.617.0211.09
30 Danil Kolbin (Данил Колбин) 6.24 9.86 Russia 7.7113.4012.109.766.24
31 Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) 7.71 10.33 Russia 7.7712.5214.3110.707.71
32 Vsevolod Kolbin (Всеволод Колбин) 9.05 10.41 Russia 10.079.979.0511.20DNF
33 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 9.23 10.79 Russia 11.029.2311.1510.2411.10
34 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 7.06 11.04 Russia 15.8810.2912.2310.597.06
35 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 8.86 11.08 Russia 11.6215.709.2812.358.86
36 Mark Antonov (Марк Антонов) 9.06 13.41 Russia 15.0915.1210.019.06DNF
37 Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко) 7.53 13.64 Russia 20.8214.1015.317.5311.52
38 Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев) 10.91 15.28 Russia 20.4814.4313.4817.9410.91
39 Victor Didenko (Виктор Диденко) 8.93 15.32 Russia 8.9314.0129.3415.7416.20
40 Platon Skuntsev (Платон Скунцев) 14.54 17.05 Russia 16.0516.0214.5419.0822.66
41 Maria Kiseleva (Мария Киселева) 9.81 18.03 Russia 29.5616.669.8117.2920.15
42 Alen Sargsyan (Ален Саргсян) 9.27 18.28 Russia 9.2715.5520.2719.0351.82
43 Kirill Malev (Кирилл Малев) 9.18 18.95 Russia 25.0229.2616.939.1814.90
44 Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников) 17.27 21.66 Russia 21.5532.6026.1417.2717.28

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 19.29 20.33 Russia 19.6119.5921.8024.3719.29
2 German Voinkov 19.30 22.29 Russia 27.1219.3024.4022.1720.31
3 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 24.61 32.41 Russia 36.5637.4824.6133.5527.12
4 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 30.93 35.72 Russia 34.6539.0233.6338.8930.93
5 Vasily Stasyev 30.30 38.09 Russia 39.431:17.4339.9730.3034.87
6 Artemiy Alyabev 33.13 39.51 Russia 37.7442.6844.0633.1338.10
7 Dmitry Evtushenko 35.24 44.93 Russia 35.2449.4746.7538.56DNF
8 Sergey Trofimov 34.40 47.99 Russia 51.1345.38DNF34.4047.47
9 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 41.68 58.46 Russia 47.591:07.631:03.921:03.8641.68

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 German Voinkov 17.85 19.83 Russia 18.4623.8722.4518.5917.85
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 22.59 25.15 Russia 25.7426.7322.9726.7922.59
3 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 23.01 25.96 Russia 29.6024.3831.4423.0123.89
4 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 18.61 26.02 Russia 25.8930.8826.2118.6125.97
5 Artemiy Alyabev 34.20 38.52 Russia 35.5740.6539.3442.5934.20
6 Vasily Stasyev 32.67 42.45 Russia 32.6741.1542.0744.1445.11
7 Dmitry Evtushenko 33.09 44.25 Russia 47.9443.3142.0033.0947.43
8 Sergey Trofimov 39.96 49.53 Russia 48.2044.7658.7039.9655.62
9 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 44.74 50.84 Russia 44.7453.101:00.2850.5248.91
10 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 40.91 51.35 Russia 1:07.8244.7454.0940.9155.21
11 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 56.04 1:01.83 Russia 1:07.001:05.7056.0458.251:01.54
12 Artem Evtushenko 1:07.44 1:22.03 Russia 1:36.361:22.741:08.521:07.441:34.84
13 Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко) 1:25.32 1:35.90 Russia 1:43.761:35.00DNF1:28.951:25.32

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Evtushenko 5.15 6.06 Russia 5.765.158.125.397.03
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5.47 6.20 Russia 6.165.816.638.785.47
3 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 4.45 7.07 Russia 7.894.456.3810.136.94
4 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 4.59 7.32 Russia 5.9610.034.596.499.51
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 6.75 8.21 Russia 7.446.758.618.5911.97
6 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 7.72 8.47 Russia 7.728.858.5312.358.02
7 German Voinkov 5.87 8.64 Russia 8.685.878.488.7513.98
8 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 5.53 8.70 Russia 6.845.5310.1911.749.06
9 Vasily Stasyev 6.59 9.66 Russia 7.166.5915.609.5312.28
10 Ignat Voroshchuk 7.10 10.54 Russia 7.1010.9315.0212.378.33
11 Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) 9.09 10.91 Russia 11.349.0911.789.6112.73
12 Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин) 7.94 11.24 Russia 7.948.7512.6412.3215.65
13 Sergey Trofimov 10.43 11.34 Russia 10.4312.4211.8411.1211.07
14 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 6.69 14.42 Russia 6.6916.5513.4815.3814.41
15 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 8.83 16.81 Russia 8.8315.7319.6222.8815.07

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Evtushenko 5.13 7.13 Russia 7.035.138.965.4112.33
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.02 7.14 Russia 6.936.0211.837.856.65
3 German Voinkov 6.08 7.42 Russia 6.366.0810.027.818.09
4 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.10 7.62 Russia 6.965.743.1010.1711.73
5 Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) 6.00 7.64 Russia 7.018.207.7010.296.00
6 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 5.41 8.90 Russia 9.968.809.438.465.41
7 Vasily Stasyev 7.89 9.52 Russia 9.6410.2011.788.727.89
8 Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) 7.43 9.58 Russia 10.057.4311.0312.177.67
9 Ignat Voroshchuk 5.79 9.84 Russia 8.917.5017.5013.125.79
10 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 6.54 10.28 Russia 9.5613.0711.809.476.54
11 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 9.32 10.48 Russia 9.6711.499.3210.2817.05
12 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 7.10 10.83 Russia 9.8211.5620.7711.127.10
13 Sergey Trofimov 9.27 11.26 Russia 11.1411.4211.2313.369.27
14 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 9.09 11.77 Russia 10.1923.8714.1810.949.09
15 Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин) 8.31 11.84 Russia 8.3112.999.7712.7717.11
16 Sergey Yegorov 9.98 11.91 Russia 12.0113.5612.6311.099.98
17 Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин) 6.67 11.97 Russia 14.326.6723.8311.1910.39
18 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 6.30 12.77 Russia 12.1315.196.3014.8311.35
19 Artemiy Alyabev 7.80 13.00 Russia 7.8014.1611.7815.0613.07
20 Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко) 8.49 13.26 Russia 15.6210.44DNF13.728.49
21 Michail Fadeev 8.77 13.27 Russia 18.7913.2411.5115.058.77
22 Dmitry Kovrigin (Дмитрий Ковригин) 8.34 13.48 Russia 13.808.3412.6114.0415.67
23 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 10.95 13.84 Russia 10.9513.0314.4115.8414.09
24 Artem Evtushenko 11.38 14.09 Russia 11.7411.3815.8014.7421.96
25 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 11.26 14.19 Russia 11.2614.6611.7316.1823.21
26 Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев) 11.85 15.57 Russia 14.9516.7220.2515.0511.85
27 Danil Kolbin (Данил Колбин) 8.30 15.59 Russia 16.058.3017.6821.8613.05
28 Vsevolod Kolbin (Всеволод Колбин) 10.78 15.71 Russia 12.1120.5610.7815.3819.64
29 Ivan Gets (Иван Гец) 6.74 16.00 Russia 15.026.7419.2417.7615.21
30 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 12.55 17.09 Russia 12.5518.3615.1620.7217.74
31 Timur Yulmukhametov 14.15 17.38 Russia 14.9614.1518.4118.78DNF
32 Mark Antonov (Марк Антонов) 14.47 17.67 Russia 14.4720.1418.8416.2117.95
33 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 9.66 18.54 Russia 21.0117.7716.8523.019.66
34 Maria Kiseleva (Мария Киселева) 14.12 20.06 Russia 15.2214.1232.2824.7620.21
35 Alen Sargsyan (Ален Саргсян) 10.07 20.84 Russia 16.7310.0724.3033.1421.50
36 Aleksey Bakulin 15.78 22.16 Russia 15.7835.8524.1118.3224.05
37 Kirill Malev (Кирилл Малев) 19.47 23.75 Russia 28.1220.9530.6122.1719.47
38 Victor Didenko (Виктор Диденко) 22.06 24.36 Russia 22.6622.0626.9623.47DNF
39 Platon Skuntsev (Платон Скунцев) 24.56 32.30 Russia 33.5424.5638.4024.9645.69
40 Kirill Kutepov (Кирилл Кутепов) 32.83 DNF Russia DNF32.83DNF40.6633.12

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.86 6.96 Russia 9.394.867.227.506.17
2 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 5.63 8.02 Russia 9.985.636.628.299.16
3 German Voinkov 4.64 8.77 Russia 9.1716.607.664.649.48
4 Ignat Voroshchuk 5.66 9.06 Russia 10.2610.065.669.267.86
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 6.91 10.32 Russia 6.9112.2011.3511.158.45
6 Artemiy Alyabev 9.68 10.37 Russia 10.099.719.6811.3012.55
7 Andrey Makarov 8.26 10.38 Russia 11.509.128.2610.5316.64
8 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 8.57 11.20 Russia 9.3412.3816.028.5711.88
9 Dmitry Evtushenko 7.56 12.39 Russia 10.8212.6313.717.5614.26
10 Sergey Yegorov 9.96 12.52 Russia 14.9112.2511.519.9613.80
11 Vasily Stasyev 8.32 13.59 Russia 14.2219.678.3214.7111.84
12 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 10.77 15.40 Russia 10.7716.00DNF14.5515.66
13 Dmitry Kovrigin (Дмитрий Ковригин) 11.91 16.72 Russia 18.7815.4217.0611.9117.67
14 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 13.52 16.79 Russia 17.9519.5515.8413.5216.57
15 Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин) 9.45 17.31 Russia 14.499.4518.2419.1925.33

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 German Voinkov 3.60 7.48 Russia 8.876.577.168.703.60
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.64 7.52 Russia 6.646.939.478.347.29
3 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 7.56 9.91 Russia 9.609.867.5618.1310.26
4 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 4.78 11.12 Russia 20.2511.2312.0710.074.78
5 Dmitry Evtushenko 9.21 11.36 Russia 16.389.849.2110.3613.88
6 Ignat Voroshchuk 9.15 11.44 Russia 9.1512.4610.3611.5112.64
7 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 8.43 12.39 Russia 10.848.4310.9315.4016.50
8 Artemiy Alyabev 9.39 12.65 Russia 13.1014.0814.7710.779.39
9 Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) 10.99 12.94 Russia 11.2015.3712.2510.9920.13
10 Dmitry Kovrigin (Дмитрий Ковригин) 10.23 14.06 Russia 12.9026.4210.2314.7614.53
11 Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин) 7.41 14.14 Russia 16.6814.5911.1519.777.41
12 Vasily Stasyev 13.21 14.19 Russia 15.3014.0213.2123.6713.24
13 Sergey Yegorov 10.01 14.27 Russia 13.4010.0116.67DNF12.73
14 Andrey Makarov 12.28 15.70 Russia 16.4418.1712.2812.7717.88
15 Anton Konov (Антон Конов) 10.93 15.82 Russia 24.5313.9120.0713.4810.93
16 Ivan Gets (Иван Гец) 12.11 16.50 Russia 22.6312.9916.3020.2012.11
17 Timur Yulmukhametov 10.18 16.96 Russia 10.1817.5015.7817.6119.80
18 Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов) 13.13 18.16 Russia DNF13.1318.5217.4818.47
19 Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко) 12.50 19.31 Russia 12.5021.97DNF20.7215.23
20 Michail Fadeev 11.01 19.81 Russia 16.4520.2627.0822.7311.01
21 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 17.74 20.38 Russia 28.2025.0217.8017.7418.33
22 Artem Evtushenko 14.32 21.34 Russia 16.8932.4714.3221.1925.95
23 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 15.13 21.99 Russia 15.1319.2723.1429.5823.55
24 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 19.50 22.74 Russia 20.8727.86DNF19.5019.50
25 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 16.74 22.87 Russia 21.5324.5422.5327.3516.74
26 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 8.42 24.25 Russia 16.35DNF42.758.4213.65
27 Vsevolod Kolbin (Всеволод Колбин) 13.45 28.33 Russia 30.3820.0134.59DNF13.45
28 Aleksey Bakulin 20.31 29.66 Russia 25.7136.7835.1528.1320.31
29 Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) 14.46 30.82 Russia 42.8324.60DNF25.0214.46
30 Danil Kolbin (Данил Колбин) 31.11 42.63 Russia 47.5943.7952.2936.5231.11
31 Victor Didenko (Виктор Диденко) 33.31 43.14 Russia 43.8533.3155.9534.3851.20
32 Platon Skuntsev (Платон Скунцев) 32.57 DNF Russia DNFDNF41.0457.5232.57