Lithuanian Open 2017


Date
Aug 12 - 13, 2017
City
Alytus, Lithuania
Venue

Alytaus Piliakalnio progimnazija

Address
Jiezno g. 1 LT-62265
Details

Follow the signs when you get to the venue

Website
Lithuanian Open 2017 website
Organizers
Marius Bernatavičius and Tomas Jankauskas
WCA Delegate
Tomas Jankauskas
Contact

lmnrjv111@gmail.com

Information

Lithuanian Open will be open for all competitors from anywhere!
Registration fee will be 10 euros, if you participate only in 3x3 the registration will be free

Events
Competitors
24
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 8.96 10.70 Lithuania 9.4812.5711.8610.758.96
2 Vilius Ribinskas 10.64 12.10 Lithuania 25.2210.6413.6211.7510.93
3 Jēkabs Janovs 12.25 13.40 Latvia 12.2512.6413.6915.7013.87
4 Mantas Sidabras 11.38 14.19 Lithuania 19.0214.0215.7711.3812.77
5 Naglis Peciulis 13.42 14.58 Lithuania 14.7417.1315.1513.4213.85
6 Eduardas Aukščionis 12.77 15.16 Lithuania 18.1313.7414.8616.8812.77
7 Ugnius Byron Braun 12.10 15.25 Lithuania 18.2312.1015.2613.6216.88
8 Ivans Gorbunovs 12.85 15.28 Latvia 16.0116.8214.6015.2412.85
9 Mikhail Kuzin 14.34 15.76 Russia 16.2114.3415.6015.6516.02
10 Boriss Benzerruki 14.59 16.91 Latvia 18.5014.5915.8217.7017.21
11 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 14.21 16.93 Lithuania 20.3517.8415.5517.4014.21
12 Titas Karvelis 14.47 17.25 Lithuania 21.8717.4717.7516.5314.47
13 Marius Bernatavičius 17.22 17.86 Lithuania 17.2218.7418.1318.1517.31
14 Mantas Urbanavičius 14.92 19.18 Lithuania 17.9923.6817.4122.1414.92
15 Augustas Stankūnas 17.63 19.87 Lithuania 23.8022.2017.6319.2618.16
16 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 19.19 20.27 Lithuania 19.8021.1719.1923.5019.83
17 Juozas Petryla 13.55 20.50 Lithuania 13.5517.4623.3022.6821.36
18 Vilius Čirgelis 20.18 23.10 Lithuania 24.8222.9232.6020.1821.56
19 Morkus Narbutis 19.18 23.15 Lithuania 19.1824.0422.7128.5322.70
20 Martynas Dabašinskas 23.54 25.75 Lithuania 23.5424.8838.3824.5927.79
21 Rita Norbutaitė 24.84 26.84 Lithuania 25.4724.8443.9825.9729.09
22 Karolis Fedorovicius 26.51 32.06 Lithuania 35.2131.5433.4031.2526.51
23 Elvinas Ribinskas 32.70 36.87 Lithuania 39.4832.7034.0737.0645.56
24 Dominykas Apanavicius 30.90 42.13 Lithuania 30.9047.2642.9938.4144.98

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 9.11 10.08 Lithuania 9.119.8412.619.4510.95
2 Vilius Ribinskas 10.47 11.48 Lithuania 10.7812.1912.1210.4711.53
3 Mikhail Kuzin 12.50 14.11 Russia 12.5013.8720.0314.3814.09
4 Jēkabs Janovs 11.69 14.24 Latvia 16.3313.2811.6913.1116.76
5 Mantas Sidabras 12.02 14.31 Lithuania 12.0215.3514.6113.2115.10
6 Naglis Peciulis 13.44 14.62 Lithuania 13.4414.8919.0114.8414.13
7 Ugnius Byron Braun 12.36 14.92 Lithuania 14.6312.3615.2114.9315.59
8 Eduardas Aukščionis 13.89 15.19 Lithuania 14.0618.6115.6015.9213.89
9 Ivans Gorbunovs 13.30 16.69 Latvia 18.1819.3414.3717.5313.30
10 Boriss Benzerruki 15.13 17.00 Latvia 18.3016.6619.9916.0415.13
11 Juozas Petryla 14.94 17.70 Lithuania 16.6221.8918.3114.9418.17
12 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 15.19 18.04 Lithuania 20.0418.5315.5422.6715.19
13 Marius Bernatavičius 19.35 19.93 Lithuania 19.3519.3622.5219.6120.83
14 Augustas Stankūnas 17.14 20.35 Lithuania 20.5022.9920.6719.8717.14
15 Titas Karvelis 17.62 21.20 Lithuania 20.9721.3321.3021.4717.62
16 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 19.88 21.60 Lithuania 19.8825.2422.5121.0321.26
17 Mantas Urbanavičius 18.43 21.96 Lithuania 26.6322.4318.4323.5019.96
18 Vilius Čirgelis 23.05 25.31 Lithuania 29.7823.0523.4727.2525.20

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 6.80 8.86 NR Lithuania 8.3011.508.1310.156.80
2 Vilius Ribinskas 8.94 10.88 Lithuania 11.568.9410.5310.5613.07
3 Jēkabs Janovs 12.13 12.99 Latvia 13.7313.6612.7512.5512.13
4 Mantas Sidabras 12.11 13.80 Lithuania 12.6213.4912.1115.3017.52
5 Naglis Peciulis 11.50 14.76 Lithuania 14.2516.3213.7120.3811.50
6 Eduardas Aukščionis 12.54 15.99 Lithuania 15.7916.4512.5415.7417.76
7 Ugnius Byron Braun 14.42 16.23 Lithuania 17.6614.4216.3318.4914.70
8 Mikhail Kuzin 16.15 16.98 Russia 17.9716.1516.6118.5016.37

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2.36 2.94 Lithuania 2.363.163.132.525.35
2 Jēkabs Janovs 4.22 4.81 Latvia 4.224.904.754.914.79
3 Tomas Jankauskas 2.47 5.05 Lithuania 4.9713.525.072.475.11
4 Mikhail Kuzin 3.84 5.19 Russia 8.993.933.845.306.34
5 Naglis Peciulis 3.57 5.30 Lithuania 3.7810.028.323.573.80
6 Ugnius Byron Braun 4.42 5.36 Lithuania 4.984.425.805.306.10
7 Mantas Sidabras 4.66 5.57 Lithuania 5.076.175.474.667.50
8 Eduardas Aukščionis 5.22 5.65 Lithuania 5.735.535.696.455.22
9 Ivans Gorbunovs 4.35 5.96 Latvia 5.186.40DNF4.356.31
10 Juozas Petryla 4.82 6.50 Lithuania 4.827.54DNF5.526.43
11 Vilius Čirgelis 4.63 6.53 Lithuania 4.636.576.927.506.11
12 Martynas Dabašinskas 3.90 6.56 Lithuania 6.906.287.173.906.50
13 Morkus Narbutis 6.04 6.57 Lithuania 6.376.047.046.576.76
14 Augustas Stankūnas 5.53 6.60 Lithuania 5.536.516.926.369.32
15 Titas Karvelis 4.94 6.98 Lithuania 5.847.469.254.947.64
16 Mantas Urbanavičius 4.64 7.15 Lithuania 5.999.984.645.4912.32
17 Marius Bernatavičius 5.36 7.79 Lithuania 9.939.997.446.005.36
18 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 6.09 7.81 Lithuania 6.0910.366.956.989.51
19 Boriss Benzerruki 5.47 9.45 Latvia 6.555.477.7019.5714.09
20 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 7.94 10.57 Lithuania 10.4510.2311.037.94DNF
21 Dominykas Apanavicius 5.12 10.93 Lithuania 13.8220.865.1210.488.49
22 Karolis Fedorovicius 5.76 11.17 Lithuania 17.228.185.7612.9712.37

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 1.35 NR 2.52 NR Lithuania 2.822.122.633.041.35
2 Ivans Gorbunovs 2.57 3.83 Latvia 3.372.574.935.453.20
3 Jēkabs Janovs 2.94 4.86 Latvia 2.944.515.067.145.01
4 Tomas Jankauskas 3.27 4.86 Lithuania 8.053.274.955.823.82
5 Ugnius Byron Braun 4.14 5.25 Lithuania 4.664.145.765.335.81
6 Eduardas Aukščionis 3.70 5.41 Lithuania 3.705.535.496.965.21
7 Titas Karvelis 2.89 5.52 Lithuania 5.664.256.806.642.89
8 Mikhail Kuzin 4.93 5.86 Russia 10.025.216.724.935.65
9 Naglis Peciulis 3.49 6.37 Lithuania 5.60DNF3.499.064.45
10 Morkus Narbutis 5.16 6.57 Lithuania 7.606.377.126.215.16
11 Martynas Dabašinskas 6.17 6.75 Lithuania 6.466.956.846.177.27
12 Mantas Urbanavičius 3.34 6.92 Lithuania 3.345.346.518.919.11
13 Juozas Petryla 5.03 7.12 Lithuania 9.686.735.988.645.03
14 Augustas Stankūnas 5.25 7.24 Lithuania 6.925.257.008.877.79
15 Vilius Čirgelis 4.06 7.33 Lithuania 9.744.068.897.805.29
16 Mantas Sidabras 5.10 7.37 Lithuania 5.92DNF5.1010.355.83

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2.56 3.17 Lithuania 3.442.563.963.053.03
2 Tomas Jankauskas 3.30 4.01 Lithuania 3.874.026.524.153.30
3 Mikhail Kuzin 4.73 5.59 Russia 4.734.826.365.588.15
4 Ugnius Byron Braun 3.91 5.60 Lithuania 6.735.096.834.993.91
5 Eduardas Aukščionis 4.55 5.66 Lithuania 4.555.785.945.277.05
6 Titas Karvelis 5.73 7.32 Lithuania 6.425.73DNF6.189.35

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 40.24 43.98 Lithuania 43.9853.5840.2443.4244.54
2 Vilius Ribinskas 47.28 49.64 Lithuania 1:04.1447.2847.5847.4853.85
3 Ivans Gorbunovs 51.53 53.99 Latvia DNF57.8551.5352.3851.73
4 Jēkabs Janovs 55.43 59.36 Latvia 1:05.8255.431:09.1455.6056.67
5 Mikhail Kuzin 59.84 1:07.12 Russia 1:12.581:13.2759.841:04.351:04.43
6 Naglis Peciulis 56.16 1:08.10 Lithuania 1:03.681:18.741:09.5956.161:11.04
7 Boriss Benzerruki 1:00.89 1:11.64 Latvia 1:24.711:03.851:13.531:00.891:17.55
8 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 1:06.74 1:12.27 Lithuania 1:09.891:16.011:06.741:13.971:12.96
9 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:13.17 1:20.78 Lithuania 1:23.161:20.831:18.361:13.171:29.78
10 Titas Karvelis 1:09.99 1:21.05 Lithuania 1:09.991:20.421:16.141:26.601:30.07
11 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:16.91 1:27.16 Lithuania 1:18.321:31.741:31.751:31.431:16.91
12 Ugnius Byron Braun 1:14.04 1:31.19 Lithuania 1:28.191:49.881:32.751:32.641:14.04
13 Eduardas Aukščionis 1:21.69 1:33.37 Lithuania 1:49.121:42.441:21.691:29.291:28.38
14 Juozas Petryla 1:31.85 1:36.62 Lithuania 1:36.541:40.021:33.301:31.851:41.23
15 Martynas Dabašinskas 2:03.67 Lithuania 2:24.702:03.67
16 Augustas Stankūnas 2:06.91 Lithuania 2:32.092:06.91
17 Morkus Narbutis 2:08.77 Lithuania 2:08.772:18.58

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 38.96 40.93 NR Lithuania 53.5142.4039.5940.7938.96
2 Tomas Jankauskas 40.22 41.37 Lithuania 43.1340.2740.70DNF40.22
3 Jēkabs Janovs 51.76 53.86 Latvia 53.3651.7654.6757.0653.55
4 Ivans Gorbunovs 54.39 1:04.61 Latvia 1:07.071:07.0454.391:01.881:04.91
5 Naglis Peciulis 56.11 1:04.86 Lithuania DNF1:00.371:02.021:12.1856.11
6 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 56.08 1:08.09 Lithuania 1:23.651:10.311:09.2456.081:04.73
7 Mikhail Kuzin 1:05.29 1:12.25 Russia 1:13.161:13.421:19.431:05.291:10.18
8 Boriss Benzerruki 1:08.75 1:15.89 Latvia 2:54.591:12.151:23.991:08.751:11.53
9 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:15.36 1:19.71 Lithuania 1:17.301:24.731:15.361:27.491:17.10
10 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:16.62 1:26.74 Lithuania 1:28.181:25.021:27.031:49.241:16.62
11 Titas Karvelis 1:21.39 1:30.06 Lithuania 1:36.351:40.501:31.591:22.251:21.39
12 Ugnius Byron Braun 1:32.14 1:34.23 Lithuania 1:32.211:32.141:47.041:33.721:36.75

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 42.68 43.53 Lithuania 46.4843.0444.0142.6843.55
2 Vilius Ribinskas 41.57 45.28 Lithuania 45.6941.5747.6342.5156.85
3 Jēkabs Janovs 50.89 54.95 Latvia 53.8050.8951.511:01.9359.55
4 Ivans Gorbunovs 55.77 1:01.21 Latvia 55.771:08.061:03.741:01.5758.31
5 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 57.57 1:02.43 Lithuania 1:22.8959.611:03.791:03.9057.57
6 Naglis Peciulis 58.28 1:05.64 Lithuania 1:13.2159.4658.281:09.441:08.03
7 Boriss Benzerruki 1:05.92 1:12.22 Latvia 1:10.901:05.921:33.771:15.831:09.94
8 Mikhail Kuzin 1:05.55 1:16.92 Russia 1:24.471:13.161:20.761:05.551:16.85

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:22.92 1:27.73 Lithuania 1:30.391:28.911:22.921:25.511:28.77
2 Vilius Ribinskas 1:29.60 1:35.08 Lithuania 1:40.861:31.491:33.731:29.601:40.03
3 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:02.57 2:06.52 Lithuania 2:15.522:02.572:08.202:05.172:06.20
4 Ivans Gorbunovs 2:12.39 2:15.73 Latvia 2:13.582:12.392:17.692:15.932:31.58
5 Mantas Sidabras 2:15.97 2:18.78 Lithuania 2:18.292:15.972:19.032:19.012:23.51
6 Jēkabs Janovs 2:06.28 2:23.79 Latvia 2:17.132:33.912:32.192:06.282:22.06
7 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 2:15.33 2:26.40 Lithuania 2:16.622:31.082:15.332:32.302:31.50
8 Mikhail Kuzin 2:18.22 2:30.45 Russia 2:50.302:32.252:18.222:28.492:30.61
9 Titas Karvelis 2:54.74 Lithuania 2:54.742:55.64
10 Juozas Petryla 3:04.27 Lithuania 3:48.923:04.27
11 Boriss Benzerruki 3:10.04 Latvia 3:10.04DNF
12 Mantas Urbanavičius 3:17.39 Lithuania 3:17.39DNF
13 Martynas Dabašinskas 3:54.29 Lithuania 4:43.833:54.29

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:20.88 1:25.63 Lithuania 1:20.881:25.171:23.781:27.931:39.81
2 Vilius Ribinskas 1:23.74 1:32.21 Lithuania 1:30.881:23.741:29.011:37.391:36.73
3 Mantas Sidabras 1:58.50 2:07.97 Lithuania 2:02.232:14.472:11.901:58.502:09.77
4 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:01.56 2:08.92 Lithuania 2:17.752:04.902:08.872:12.982:01.56
5 Ivans Gorbunovs 2:07.78 2:20.57 Latvia 2:07.782:59.642:31.232:19.202:11.27
6 Jēkabs Janovs 2:26.29 2:32.90 Latvia 2:26.292:34.112:28.173:16.452:36.43
7 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 2:07.32 2:34.46 Lithuania 2:58.552:07.322:22.192:22.65DNF
8 Mikhail Kuzin 2:39.40 2:54.86 Russia 2:55.663:04.822:57.402:39.402:51.51

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2:43.13 NR 2:57.43 NR Lithuania 3:09.272:43.132:59.89
2 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 3:35.21 3:39.59 Lithuania 3:48.113:35.463:35.21
3 Titas Karvelis 6:13.35 Lithuania 6:13.35
4 Jēkabs Janovs 6:48.01 Latvia 6:48.01

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 4:51.47 5:02.90 Lithuania 5:10.984:51.475:06.24
2 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 5:05.02 5:27.73 Lithuania 5:05.026:03.005:15.17
3 Titas Karvelis 11:01.00 Lithuania 11:01.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 2:30.07 DNF Lithuania DNFDNF2:30.07
2 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 3:38.99 DNF Lithuania DNF3:38.99DNF
3 Mantas Sidabras 3:44.33 DNF Lithuania 3:44.33DNFDNF
4 Eduardas Aukščionis 4:53.38 DNF Lithuania 5:50.39DNF4:53.38
5 Mikhail Kuzin 8:45.74 DNF Russia 8:45.74DNFDNF
6 Boriss Benzerruki DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
6 Jēkabs Janovs DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
6 Rita Norbutaitė DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
6 Vilius Ribinskas DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
6 Vilius Čirgelis DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivans Gorbunovs 37 Latvia 37
2 Mantas Sidabras 45 Lithuania 45
3 Mikhail Kuzin 47 Russia 47
4 Vilius Ribinskas 50 Lithuania 50
5 Eduardas Aukščionis 51 Lithuania 51
6 Martynas Dabašinskas 52 Lithuania 52
7 Juozas Petryla DNF Lithuania DNF
7 Jēkabs Janovs DNF Latvia DNF
7 Vilius Čirgelis DNF Lithuania DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 14.28 16.63 Lithuania 15.9017.9214.2816.1117.89
2 Vilius Ribinskas 15.86 20.80 Lithuania 15.8626.7718.0724.6119.73
3 Mantas Sidabras 15.93 21.53 Lithuania 20.2815.9326.6017.7127.20
4 Jēkabs Janovs 22.79 24.68 Latvia 23.5326.0722.7947.5224.43
5 Mikhail Kuzin 22.86 26.63 Russia 24.0427.1529.8722.8628.70
6 Ivans Gorbunovs 24.12 30.66 Latvia 26.5131.3024.1234.1637.55
7 Juozas Petryla 30.37 32.19 Lithuania 32.211:28.7830.3732.3632.01
8 Eduardas Aukščionis 35.15 37.53 Lithuania 35.1538.2238.1340.2836.25
9 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 26.28 39.15 Lithuania 36.7536.6926.2844.0145.24
10 Titas Karvelis 30.85 41.10 Lithuania 46.4143.2039.2530.8540.86
11 Boriss Benzerruki 30.70 42.08 Latvia 1:06.8631.6033.831:00.8230.70
12 Augustas Stankūnas 33.19 43.13 Lithuania 35.3533.1947.361:05.7446.69
13 Naglis Peciulis 40.48 43.93 Lithuania 45.1152.0540.4842.2044.48
14 Ugnius Byron Braun 39.33 45.06 Lithuania 40.6750.1157.5844.4139.33
15 Vilius Čirgelis 40.63 50.09 Lithuania 53.2740.631:00.7252.1244.88
16 Rita Norbutaitė 40.06 50.57 Lithuania 1:15.3240.0655.9849.0646.68
17 Martynas Dabašinskas 43.82 DNF Lithuania 52.19DNF1:23.9543.82DNF
18 Marius Bernatavičius DNF Lithuania DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 13.99 15.28 Lithuania 18.3316.0614.9413.9914.83
2 Mantas Sidabras 17.13 19.46 Lithuania 18.8021.9717.6217.1322.97
3 Vilius Ribinskas 17.59 19.61 Lithuania 18.5124.9817.5920.0620.26
4 Jēkabs Janovs 25.28 26.59 Latvia 25.2827.9425.6428.0126.19
5 Ivans Gorbunovs 23.33 29.28 Latvia 23.3334.5227.7129.6030.54
6 Juozas Petryla 30.30 31.74 Lithuania 31.2130.3030.6533.3736.48
7 Eduardas Aukščionis 35.00 37.48 Lithuania 37.4537.5235.0037.4752.84
8 Mikhail Kuzin 23.36 45.92 Russia 49.9756.5148.5223.3639.27

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:41.06 1:46.01 Lithuania 2:16.941:46.911:46.511:41.061:44.60
2 Vilius Ribinskas 1:40.08 2:00.12 Lithuania 2:13.011:53.872:13.841:53.481:40.08
3 Mantas Sidabras 1:57.93 2:06.30 Lithuania 2:11.641:57.932:17.392:05.012:02.26
4 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:57.47 2:17.32 Lithuania 2:32.712:08.552:10.69DNF1:57.47
5 Mikhail Kuzin 2:00.80 2:19.46 Russia 2:22.622:13.382:22.372:34.202:00.80
6 Vilius Čirgelis 2:21.04 2:51.07 Lithuania 3:18.252:33.562:21.042:41.403:42.14
7 Rita Norbutaitė 2:29.75 2:52.70 Lithuania 3:18.182:45.253:18.552:29.752:34.68
8 Eduardas Aukščionis 2:48.53 2:55.77 Lithuania 2:59.673:18.122:54.282:53.352:48.53
9 Augustas Stankūnas 3:05.45 3:11.40 Lithuania 3:07.323:14.583:05.453:12.293:15.68
10 Titas Karvelis 2:32.78 3:15.97 Lithuania 3:50.863:01.982:55.062:32.78DNF
11 Boriss Benzerruki 3:25.22 3:55.37 Latvia 4:41.083:28.063:36.975:13.253:25.22
12 Juozas Petryla 4:25.93 Lithuania 4:37.864:25.93
13 Jēkabs Janovs 4:27.16 Latvia 4:27.164:48.22
14 Edvinas Naudžiūnas DNF Lithuania DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jēkabs Janovs 4.13 6.11 Latvia 7.474.135.455.976.90
2 Boriss Benzerruki 4.92 6.32 Latvia 8.474.926.286.026.66
3 Vilius Ribinskas 4.19 6.34 Lithuania 5.804.196.446.799.59
4 Ivans Gorbunovs 5.30 6.51 Latvia 6.497.356.166.875.30
5 Mikhail Kuzin 6.23 6.90 Russia 7.036.407.286.237.54
6 Juozas Petryla 3.73 7.65 Lithuania 8.663.736.649.117.64
7 Marius Bernatavičius 7.81 10.74 Lithuania 15.439.407.8110.2612.56
8 Eduardas Aukščionis 9.72 11.09 Lithuania 19.439.9310.819.7212.54
9 Titas Karvelis 8.24 11.69 Lithuania 14.9810.7112.8611.508.24
10 Dominykas Apanavicius 6.10 11.89 Lithuania 17.386.108.969.3418.39
11 Mantas Sidabras 8.83 12.37 Lithuania 19.6410.808.8311.4314.89
12 Augustas Stankūnas 10.43 12.70 Lithuania 12.2315.0211.7610.4314.10
13 Martynas Dabašinskas 10.01 13.19 Lithuania 15.6113.5612.9813.0310.01
14 Karolis Fedorovicius 11.22 15.23 Lithuania 16.0115.1522.8411.2214.53
15 Vilius Čirgelis 14.28 22.26 Lithuania 21.3925.0521.2714.2824.11
16 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 16.40 29.48 Lithuania 30.3337.0816.4033.9424.17

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kuzin 3.81 5.15 Russia 6.515.194.076.183.81
2 Vilius Ribinskas 5.06 5.87 Lithuania 5.067.295.166.895.57
3 Jēkabs Janovs 5.37 6.21 Latvia 9.225.375.786.066.80
4 Tomas Jankauskas 6.04 6.27 Lithuania 6.1318.066.376.306.04
5 Naglis Peciulis 4.98 7.23 Lithuania 6.268.486.948.754.98
6 Juozas Petryla 6.56 8.70 Lithuania 10.3710.957.336.568.41
7 Eduardas Aukščionis 8.66 10.77 Lithuania 10.7311.40DNF10.178.66
8 Ivans Gorbunovs 8.22 10.97 Latvia 16.1910.128.298.2214.51
9 Augustas Stankūnas 8.15 11.63 Lithuania 9.7515.469.6920.318.15
10 Martynas Dabašinskas 8.91 12.69 Lithuania 12.08DNF9.5516.458.91
11 Titas Karvelis 11.99 14.30 Lithuania 15.8711.9912.7614.2617.52
12 Karolis Fedorovicius 12.22 14.44 Lithuania 17.9412.6014.6116.1112.22
13 Boriss Benzerruki 11.56 14.50 Latvia 18.7620.8611.5612.0412.70
14 Marius Bernatavičius 11.55 15.50 Lithuania 24.2216.0914.3911.5516.03
15 Morkus Narbutis 13.64 20.54 Lithuania 20.8524.4417.9213.6422.86

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Čirgelis 16.53 NR 23.18 Lithuania 22.6922.4616.5324.38DNF
2 Jēkabs Janovs 28.07 31.98 Latvia DNF34.8728.0732.3928.69
3 Vilius Ribinskas 32.88 37.31 Lithuania 35.5839.9238.5237.8332.88
4 Ivans Gorbunovs 25.48 42.60 Latvia 1:00.9339.3925.481:06.2327.49
5 Mikhail Kuzin 34.09 42.76 Russia 51.4443.8334.0941.8942.57
6 Mantas Sidabras 38.72 42.99 Lithuania 1:01.2740.2548.9939.7238.72
7 Augustas Stankūnas 51.06 1:04.94 Lithuania 1:31.7151.061:16.4654.361:03.99
8 Eduardas Aukščionis 1:08.40 1:21.84 Lithuania 1:24.181:20.471:39.391:08.401:20.86
9 Boriss Benzerruki 59.19 1:27.37 Latvia 59.191:44.881:26.594:50.441:10.63

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Čirgelis 18.84 20.45 NR Lithuania 19.3618.8422.6519.3439.94
2 Jēkabs Janovs 23.03 26.45 NR Latvia 23.0323.5429.1626.6629.78
3 Ivans Gorbunovs 21.96 NR 29.46 Latvia 35.8023.6028.9921.9636.31
4 Vilius Ribinskas 25.88 30.84 Lithuania 41.0030.2328.1125.8834.18