LTC Cube Fest 2017


Date
Jul 22 - 23, 2017
City
Lima, Peru
Venue

Plaza Tec

Address
Garcilaso de la Vega 1354, Distrito de Lima 15001
Details

Sotano

WCA Delegate
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Contact

soporte@latiendacubera.com

Information

Competencia en Centro Historico de Lima

Events
Competitors
74
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is S/10 (Peruvian Sol).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.78 9.09 Peru 9.359.228.789.238.82
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.16 9.77 Peru 10.899.2610.969.158.16
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 10.18 11.66 Peru 11.00DNF10.1813.2010.79
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.22 12.11 Peru 12.1511.2211.6012.9812.58
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.64 12.67 Peru 11.6411.7315.2913.0913.18
6 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 10.78 13.65 Peru 13.3210.7814.9413.1614.46
7 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 12.36 13.91 Peru 12.5315.0812.3616.5214.12
8 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 12.69 14.34 Peru 14.4316.4713.0915.4912.69
9 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 12.09 14.64 Peru 15.5418.0913.1115.2712.09
10 Alexis Olivares Miranda 13.60 15.00 Peru 14.5022.8915.8314.6613.60
11 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 13.04 15.01 Peru 13.0415.1115.4914.4615.45
12 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 14.10 15.19 Peru 15.3114.1015.6917.4014.57
13 Jose Abanto Ortiz 12.82 15.31 Peru 15.2114.6812.8216.5216.04
14 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 12.73 15.62 Peru 13.6819.4016.8312.7316.34
15 Max Guerra Vargas 12.79 15.82 Peru 23.2712.7915.5716.3115.58
16 Karin Miranda Rosas 13.28 16.14 Peru 14.9915.6913.2817.7417.83

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.59 8.60 Peru 7.8010.338.959.067.59
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.42 9.92 Peru 8.428.86DNF10.2010.70
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.72 11.26 Peru 12.0812.7811.1110.589.72
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 10.35 11.80 Peru 18.5310.3511.8411.2212.35
5 Jose Abanto Ortiz 11.12 12.51 Peru 14.8812.4411.1212.6412.44
6 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 10.98 13.02 Peru 12.6613.5912.8116.4410.98
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.91 13.47 Peru 14.9211.9115.3113.1312.36
8 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 10.72 14.01 Peru 15.5914.9916.2111.4410.72
9 Alexis Olivares Miranda 12.49 14.22 Peru 14.6612.4913.6315.0814.38
10 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 13.19 14.25 Peru 15.5415.7813.1913.5013.72
11 Karin Miranda Rosas 13.90 14.32 Peru 14.3613.9014.4015.8914.20
12 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 11.43 14.34 Peru 18.6412.5913.9016.5211.43
13 Max Guerra Vargas 10.59 14.35 Peru 12.7417.1916.4210.5913.89
14 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 13.02 14.61 Peru 15.1113.0217.1414.8713.84
15 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 13.79 14.72 Peru 13.7915.0015.1913.9715.95
16 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.52 14.95 Peru 13.5214.3514.0016.6316.50
17 Kevin Atachagua 12.50 15.01 Peru 13.9814.9916.0516.9912.50
18 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 12.36 15.03 Peru 14.3316.0414.7212.3616.03
19 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 14.59 15.13 Peru 14.5914.7515.4115.2215.52
20 César Chalco Elías 14.27 16.03 Peru 15.3217.5717.9215.2114.27
21 Rafael Tamara 13.14 16.45 Colombia 15.2618.9116.7517.3313.14
22 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 14.18 16.52 Peru 17.2917.4814.1815.7116.56
23 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 16.34 16.90 Peru 24.4216.3416.5317.0617.12
24 Albert Gabriel Camac 14.69 16.92 Peru 14.6917.7516.0716.9321.28
25 Reyner Cabezas Porras 13.81 16.96 Peru 15.4717.8018.1213.8117.61
26 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 14.82 17.54 Peru 17.3419.9616.2019.0714.82
27 Reggie Carbajal 12.78 18.14 Peru 19.6927.1312.7817.6117.13
28 Ivan Salomón Pure Altez 13.43 18.30 Peru 20.2022.4418.2416.4513.43
29 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 16.61 18.62 Peru 18.5916.6118.9518.3323.12
30 Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan 17.20 19.19 Peru 17.9219.93DNF17.2019.72
31 Ricardo Maxera 15.46 19.73 Peru 22.1120.3419.3919.4715.46

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.14 8.45 Peru 8.878.148.208.408.74
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.04 10.35 Peru 10.269.0411.3211.289.50
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.49 10.55 Peru 10.7310.099.4910.8412.10
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.67 12.64 Peru 12.9511.6714.6312.4112.55
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.27 12.75 Peru 13.6711.2712.3317.0712.26
6 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 12.95 13.57 Peru 13.2712.9514.0913.3514.42
7 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.39 13.67 Bolivia 13.1613.0618.2012.3914.79
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.41 13.82 Peru 13.4513.4114.4117.0313.61
9 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 13.10 14.10 Peru 14.3114.5913.1013.3916.45
10 César Chalco Elías 12.87 14.16 Peru 13.2915.1312.8721.1514.05
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 12.22 14.28 Peru 13.7714.3412.2215.0014.73
12 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 13.20 14.35 Peru 14.2513.2014.8214.9413.98
13 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 14.06 14.68 Peru 14.6715.1214.0614.2627.37
14 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 13.65 14.71 Peru 14.8914.4113.6515.1614.82
15 Kevin Atachagua 13.29 15.27 Peru 13.8313.2916.8116.7215.26
16 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 12.77 15.29 Peru 16.0115.9812.7715.5514.34
17 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 12.09 15.36 Peru 17.1212.0915.9217.1913.04
18 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 14.34 15.39 Peru 15.8519.5914.8815.4414.34
19 Max Guerra Vargas 14.37 15.59 Peru 15.2616.4015.1014.3718.39
20 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 13.47 15.86 Peru 18.6413.4714.2914.6418.96
21 Alexis Olivares Miranda 14.53 16.13 Peru 14.8615.4114.5318.13DNF
22 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 14.45 16.25 Peru 14.4516.9616.8814.9218.88
23 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 14.50 16.40 Peru 16.1614.5017.0615.9918.27
24 Reyner Cabezas Porras 15.17 16.44 Peru 16.9318.7915.8515.1716.54
25 Karin Miranda Rosas 16.30 16.71 Peru 16.6016.3016.3717.1526.37
26 Albert Gabriel Camac 15.02 17.22 Peru 15.0217.0417.5617.0618.53
27 Ivan Salomón Pure Altez 13.92 17.30 Peru 17.7713.9220.1617.1416.99
28 Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan 14.48 17.32 Peru 16.2218.4217.8017.9414.48
29 Ricardo Maxera 15.07 17.36 Peru 17.1416.9315.0718.0220.51
30 Reggie Carbajal 16.39 17.63 Peru 16.6116.3919.7317.5418.75
31 Rafael Tamara 16.16 17.67 Colombia 16.7623.1716.1616.8019.45
32 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 16.11 17.81 Peru 17.5917.1918.6421.7516.11
33 Paolo Calzada Leon 16.17 17.97 Peru DNF19.2217.2016.1717.48
34 Leonardo Vilca 15.68 18.11 Peru 20.1417.4215.6817.6119.29
35 Cristóbal Araujo 13.49 18.15 Peru 17.7815.9221.7513.4920.76
36 Diego Viñuela Merino 15.13 18.39 Peru 15.1324.9817.1020.7817.30
37 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 16.52 18.52 Peru 25.1816.5219.8017.0018.75
38 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 13.86 18.95 Peru 22.7419.1218.6019.1313.86
39 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 16.71 19.39 Peru 22.1316.7120.4220.2917.46
40 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 16.35 19.46 Peru 17.4723.2517.6727.8516.35
41 Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari 18.49 19.64 Peru 19.8519.3819.6921.0518.49
42 Angelo Taranco 18.43 19.95 Peru 19.6120.7718.4321.5519.48
43 Job Coveñas Otoya 18.01 20.01 Peru 19.2320.6618.0120.1320.78
44 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 16.41 21.00 Peru 23.4721.2020.6216.4121.19
45 Joaquin Gallegos Maravi 16.99 21.10 Peru 16.99DNF19.7723.1320.39
46 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 16.78 21.17 Peru 23.2725.5720.9516.7819.28
47 Dalessandro Gianpiero Valera Vega 17.05 21.60 Peru 19.0623.54DNF17.0522.21
48 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 19.00 21.84 Peru 22.2624.1819.0019.09DNF
49 Junior Alfredo Arias 18.79 21.89 Peru 19.9418.7927.1624.6021.12
50 Eduardo La Torre 19.83 22.00 Peru 19.8328.7023.8021.7320.46
51 Jesus Miura 20.70 22.92 Peru 22.0123.9822.7720.7026.30
52 Paolo Cisneros 19.39 23.20 Peru 22.4423.0519.3924.1226.13
53 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 19.68 23.45 Peru 22.6123.2931.6519.6824.44
54 Diego Alonso Clemente Lino 21.98 23.57 Peru 22.3121.9835.6026.1522.26
55 Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga 20.73 23.89 Peru 24.6420.7328.9923.1623.86
56 Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez 21.90 24.29 Peru 30.2727.9721.9022.1722.73
57 Barbara Jordán 18.93 24.54 Peru 23.9422.2618.9328.0327.43
58 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 17.66 25.60 Peru 26.9617.6623.1626.68DNF
59 Alejandro Gonzales Zuñiga 22.30 25.82 Peru 22.3023.1226.9927.3428.62
60 Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez 23.99 28.52 Peru 23.9930.4348.7628.1726.95
61 Eduardo Peralta 27.61 29.89 Peru 31.1127.6128.5234.8230.04
62 Renato Vallejo 20.15 32.62 Peru 34.2328.8934.7538.7420.15
63 Jean Pierre Lino 27.31 35.56 Peru 33.5927.31DNF39.3133.79
64 Grace Camila Ortega Ramos 32.17 36.21 Peru 34.4550.1738.2935.8932.17
65 Sebastian Ono Andahua 28.18 36.27 Peru 53.3028.1837.5438.2732.99
66 Braulio Bustamante Llaro 30.98 38.24 Peru 36.62DNF30.9841.3636.73
67 Steven Davila 24.72 40.48 Peru 59.6124.7234.011:12.7427.83
68 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 37.17 48.12 Peru 59.3740.10DNF44.9037.17
69 Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado 49.13 1:07.25 Peru 1:25.361:10.2949.131:15.2456.23
70 Carlos Zapana 59.95 1:15.61 Peru 1:08.67DNF59.951:22.751:15.41

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 César Chalco Elías 2.47 3.00 Peru 2.912.852.473.833.25
2 Reggie Carbajal 3.02 3.88 Peru 3.023.973.184.674.48
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 2.35 4.13 Peru 2.354.155.094.104.13
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.44 4.40 Peru 4.136.063.444.864.20
5 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 2.76 4.48 Peru 2.766.493.375.924.15
6 Justin Peña Chahua 3.04 5.02 Peru 3.045.185.485.244.64
7 Leonardo Vilca 4.89 5.20 Peru 5.046.105.404.895.16
8 Cristóbal Araujo 4.25 5.24 Peru 4.255.544.61DNF5.56
9 Albert Gabriel Camac 3.93 5.25 Peru 3.936.025.757.553.99
10 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 5.00 5.32 Peru 5.425.475.005.695.08
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 3.45 5.46 Peru 6.184.405.818.173.45
12 Alexis Olivares Miranda 4.40 5.72 Peru 5.804.864.407.466.49
13 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 4.15 6.05 Peru 4.157.734.896.017.24
14 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 5.12 6.14 Peru 5.126.427.366.195.81
15 Reyner Cabezas Porras 4.05 6.15 Peru 4.054.83DNF6.547.09

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 César Chalco Elías 2.47 3.23 Peru 3.293.722.472.675.45
2 Reggie Carbajal 2.71 3.79 Peru 4.915.863.272.713.19
3 Alexis Olivares Miranda 3.82 4.32 Peru 4.963.824.044.714.20
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.05 4.41 Peru 4.056.004.194.824.21
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 4.07 4.66 Peru 4.594.405.004.075.51
6 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 4.38 4.68 Peru 5.184.487.444.394.38
7 Diego Viñuela Merino 3.66 4.90 Peru 5.363.664.026.055.32
8 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 3.53 5.14 Peru 6.23DNF4.513.534.69
9 Justin Peña Chahua 4.33 5.17 Peru 6.095.785.324.334.42
10 Cristóbal Araujo 3.09 5.22 Peru 10.365.025.693.094.94
11 Reyner Cabezas Porras 4.28 5.27 Peru 4.285.22DNF4.795.81
12 Albert Gabriel Camac 4.14 5.34 Peru 4.687.594.146.335.01
13 Leonardo Vilca 4.50 5.42 Peru 5.604.505.804.867.94
14 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 4.87 5.47 Peru 5.037.355.685.704.87
15 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.52 5.48 Peru 5.804.695.944.52DNF
16 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 3.69 5.50 Peru 10.354.333.695.796.39
17 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 4.87 5.58 Peru 5.047.036.604.875.11
18 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 3.88 5.73 Peru 9.124.553.885.736.91
19 Kevin Atachagua 3.73 5.81 Peru 6.8512.933.735.335.26
20 Junior Alfredo Arias 4.13 5.82 Peru 6.767.784.135.595.10
21 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.72 5.85 Peru 11.095.296.855.403.72
22 Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari 5.31 5.95 Peru 5.736.205.318.975.91
23 Max Guerra Vargas 3.06 6.03 Peru 6.127.234.733.067.96
24 Rafael Tamara 5.27 6.05 Colombia 6.935.277.555.805.43
25 Renato Vallejo 3.79 6.34 Peru 8.205.448.013.795.58
26 Ricardo Maxera 5.77 6.43 Peru 6.296.4811.116.535.77
27 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.63 6.47 Peru 8.243.636.678.514.51
28 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 5.27 6.48 Peru 11.918.455.475.275.51
29 Ivan Salomón Pure Altez 3.49 6.77 Peru 6.293.497.587.776.44
30 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 5.88 6.80 Peru 6.077.536.877.455.88
31 Paolo Calzada Leon 3.78 6.93 Peru 7.689.133.993.7811.56
32 Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga 5.50 6.97 Peru 8.136.566.21DNF5.50
33 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 5.00 7.27 Peru 8.378.435.008.385.06
34 Job Coveñas Otoya 5.84 7.34 Peru 8.578.096.905.847.04
35 Barbara Jordán 3.91 7.80 Peru 19.428.808.523.916.08
36 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 6.52 8.05 Peru 6.7210.0114.806.527.43
37 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 7.74 8.63 Peru 8.1410.189.668.097.74
38 Eduardo Peralta 8.98 11.50 Peru 15.0911.228.9811.9511.34
39 Akane Talavera 16.23 23.47 Peru 23.5328.9522.3216.2324.55
40 Jesus Miura 4.73 DNF Peru DNF8.506.264.73DNF
41 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 9.81 DNF Peru 13.879.81DNFDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.65 35.28 Peru 36.4535.7735.9534.1228.65
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 37.02 42.80 Peru 39.7759.4439.5949.0337.02
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 44.44 47.65 Peru 45.6854.0144.6952.5844.44
4 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 42.71 48.18 Peru 42.7144.1348.9351.6951.49
5 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 37.44 49.14 Peru 50.4746.981:02.4149.9737.44
6 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 42.57 49.19 Peru 54.6746.1142.571:04.5046.80
7 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 58.26 1:01.42 Peru 58.2659.221:01.151:03.89DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.12 30.16 SAR Peru 29.9028.1229.0031.9131.58
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 36.66 40.76 Peru 41.3336.6643.9043.6037.36
3 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 47.54 50.31 Peru 51.1248.8747.5450.9355.41
4 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 47.83 50.96 Peru 51.8452.0447.8349.001:05.29
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 42.41 51.55 Peru 58.3750.7846.9442.4156.92
6 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 46.38 52.30 Peru 50.941:03.8856.1546.3849.81
7 Kevin Atachagua 48.99 52.64 Peru 52.8253.6248.9951.8053.30
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 49.17 53.30 Peru 55.5553.9252.8753.1049.17
9 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 53.58 55.81 Peru 56.971:10.0653.5854.8655.59
10 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 48.55 56.79 Bolivia 56.241:04.5148.5557.8856.26
11 Jose Abanto Ortiz 49.90 57.26 Peru 54.651:02.4756.041:01.1049.90
12 Reggie Carbajal 53.70 58.39 Peru 55.911:02.8456.421:03.6953.70
13 Alexis Olivares Miranda 56.21 1:02.57 Peru 1:02.3659.981:05.3656.211:14.21
14 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 1:01.16 Peru 1:33.831:01.16
15 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 1:05.29 Peru 1:05.291:06.17
16 Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari 1:06.82 Peru 1:06.821:17.04
17 Joaquin Gallegos Maravi 1:07.94 Peru 1:15.621:07.94
18 Cristóbal Araujo 1:24.43 Peru 1:24.431:33.71
19 Diego Viñuela Merino 1:25.43 Peru 1:25.431:50.88
20 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:29.17 Peru 1:29.171:33.66

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.81 1:01.26 Peru 1:01.671:02.451:10.1957.8159.66
2 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:22.09 1:30.41 Peru 1:33.701:32.921:22.091:36.501:24.61
3 Kevin Atachagua 1:34.65 1:43.91 Peru 1:36.552:23.031:34.651:45.221:49.96
4 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:39.07 1:43.97 Peru 1:43.331:51.251:46.391:39.071:42.19
5 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:40.57 1:49.85 Bolivia 1:40.571:44.271:52.021:53.271:53.70
6 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:42.47 1:49.86 Peru 2:10.531:45.131:42.471:48.351:56.11
7 Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari 1:56.21 2:03.96 Peru 2:32.451:56.211:57.521:56.842:17.53
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:57.90 2:10.09 Peru 1:57.902:18.822:03.612:07.832:36.73
9 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 2:03.84 Peru 2:03.842:13.93

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:43.43 SAR 1:53.11 SAR Peru 1:43.431:47.992:07.90
2 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:46.65 2:49.23 Peru 2:52.252:48.782:46.65
3 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:41.95 2:51.01 Peru 2:57.052:54.022:41.95
4 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3:43.76 Bolivia 3:43.76

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:34.58 2:40.50 Peru 2:34.582:42.962:43.96
2 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:53.99 4:00.78 Peru 3:53.993:58.844:09.52
3 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3:48.53 4:03.90 Peru 3:48.534:22.044:01.14
4 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 6:17.90 Bolivia 6:17.90

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.64 DNF Peru 27.64DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.71 14.89 Peru 13.1016.4016.3511.7115.21
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 14.75 17.40 Peru 19.2118.5816.8814.7516.74
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 17.82 21.05 Peru 23.5920.9619.5817.8222.61
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 19.18 21.23 Peru 21.6022.2119.1826.6019.88
5 Jose Abanto Ortiz 22.38 23.52 Peru 24.1523.0522.3823.3526.59
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 21.40 23.82 Peru 25.93DNF21.4024.1321.41
7 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 22.52 27.60 Peru 28.9128.9238.3524.9722.52
8 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 24.54 27.63 Peru 29.0028.7525.1537.8724.54

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.00 14.56 Peru 13.0013.7113.1816.7818.13
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 17.76 18.91 Peru 20.4918.6318.6319.4717.76
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.73 19.66 Peru 24.1816.6815.7323.3718.94
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 18.83 19.69 Peru 19.6219.8324.3218.8319.62
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 15.82 20.58 Peru 22.7018.1820.8715.82DNF
6 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 18.76 23.48 Peru 27.0221.5329.3618.7621.88
7 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 23.14 23.82 Peru 25.3023.4623.1423.8924.10
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 21.71 24.96 Peru 30.7621.7125.3721.9727.55
9 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 25.14 26.98 Peru 25.1425.7830.8929.4725.70
10 Paolo Calzada Leon 17.79 27.19 Peru 27.0423.1117.7943.1931.43
11 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 24.45 29.04 Peru 29.4725.9424.45DNF31.71
12 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 27.19 31.16 Bolivia 34.4627.1929.9934.0529.43
13 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 19.00 31.19 Peru 32.9519.0031.3329.30DNF
14 Ricardo Maxera 26.93 34.92 Peru 36.7126.9338.0031.2136.84
15 Reggie Carbajal 28.74 35.63 Peru 28.7436.3445.5337.5133.05
16 Barbara Jordán 1:00.02 Peru 1:00.561:00.02
17 Jean Pierre Lino 1:07.81 Peru 1:07.811:13.58

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:14.97 1:24.82 Peru 1:36.981:21.201:35.411:14.971:17.84
2 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:28.38 1:35.42 Bolivia 1:38.751:49.071:30.791:36.711:28.38
3 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:31.28 1:36.29 Peru 1:34.611:49.301:39.581:34.691:31.28
4 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:35.64 1:41.39 Peru 1:37.451:35.641:42.601:44.131:46.98

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.32 2.86 SAR Peru 2.732.555.922.323.29
2 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 3.32 3.99 Peru 4.153.533.324.295.27
3 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 3.26 4.29 Peru 3.664.056.443.265.17
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.63 4.60 Peru 4.464.325.023.636.34
5 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3.65 4.69 Bolivia 3.943.656.175.045.08
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.83 5.00 Peru 5.553.834.834.617.80
7 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.90 5.64 Peru 7.615.283.904.027.89
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.66 6.64 Peru 6.838.028.015.094.66

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.13 4.17 Peru 3.303.135.314.634.59
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.91 5.28 Peru 3.915.6911.566.233.93
3 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.41 5.34 Bolivia 4.415.044.557.236.42
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.29 5.64 Peru 19.655.265.064.296.59
5 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 4.65 6.03 Peru 5.187.405.524.658.76
6 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.75 6.73 Peru 5.757.046.736.736.74
7 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.12 7.11 Peru 7.2910.547.005.127.04
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 6.18 7.22 Peru 8.0714.886.187.276.32
9 Junior Alfredo Arias 7.14 8.09 Peru 7.477.897.149.818.91
10 Ivan Salomón Pure Altez 7.52 8.43 Peru 8.908.398.0016.987.52
11 Rafael Tamara 7.54 9.96 Colombia 10.217.5410.8712.238.80
12 Diego Viñuela Merino 5.42 10.01 Peru 11.669.169.215.4211.74

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.89 3.30 Peru 3.413.062.893.613.43
2 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.98 5.62 Bolivia 5.036.085.744.989.78
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.59 6.07 Peru 7.205.217.904.595.81
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.29 6.11 Peru 9.488.684.294.924.72
5 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 5.05 6.34 Peru 6.957.675.077.015.05
6 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.39 6.52 Peru 5.597.265.397.646.71
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5.42 6.63 Peru 8.916.595.426.636.68
8 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.17 6.93 Peru 8.8310.225.894.176.07
9 Junior Alfredo Arias 5.55 6.97 Peru 8.275.925.559.226.71
10 Ivan Salomón Pure Altez 3.97 7.21 Peru 7.997.885.753.978.45
11 Rafael Tamara 4.80 7.61 Colombia 4.808.848.135.8610.12
12 Diego Viñuela Merino 5.18 8.67 Peru 9.448.538.045.189.88
13 Cristóbal Araujo 6.00 10.23 Peru 8.8711.6311.286.0010.54
14 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 7.24 10.61 Peru 9.337.2410.3312.1714.07
15 Job Coveñas Otoya 6.73 10.93 Peru 12.2411.938.616.7318.58
16 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 8.88 11.74 Peru 9.038.8812.5313.6615.32
17 Reggie Carbajal 6.08 11.92 Peru 9.1918.166.0812.0914.47
18 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 9.08 15.43 Peru 12.3918.159.0816.9616.95

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.53 6.77 Peru 4.537.036.776.996.54
2 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.45 7.86 Peru 6.748.3712.218.474.45
3 Reggie Carbajal 7.70 8.01 Peru 7.708.329.687.837.89
4 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 7.21 8.13 Peru 7.297.859.2410.337.21
5 Max Guerra Vargas 7.10 8.24 Peru 7.267.107.839.859.64
6 Job Coveñas Otoya 8.44 8.97 Peru 9.358.448.9611.318.61
7 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.99 9.09 Peru 5.9912.909.139.308.85
8 Rafael Tamara 7.23 11.01 Colombia 7.2310.837.7914.4015.50

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.70 6.58 Peru 3.707.378.786.475.91
2 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.94 6.72 Peru 3.946.09DNF9.094.99
3 Max Guerra Vargas 6.37 6.92 Peru 6.497.579.796.706.37
4 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 4.78 7.30 Peru 7.097.1312.284.787.68
5 Reggie Carbajal 4.27 7.66 Peru 4.278.0411.548.106.85
6 Job Coveñas Otoya 6.06 8.20 Peru 6.069.7910.947.777.03
7 Rafael Tamara 6.20 8.58 Colombia 20.767.569.156.209.02
8 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 6.40 9.12 Peru 8.879.4911.179.006.40
9 Diego Viñuela Merino 9.05 10.02 Peru 9.059.7610.739.56DNF
10 Barbara Jordán 6.25 11.02 Peru 6.2512.4212.558.0814.24
11 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 9.68 11.16 Peru 14.3211.6011.3610.529.68
12 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.55 12.53 Bolivia 8.915.5520.3631.648.31
13 Cristóbal Araujo 9.55 12.64 Peru 14.3825.4210.5313.009.55