LLS VII Final 2018


Date
Sep 15 - 16, 2018
City
Lublin, Poland
Venue

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Lublinie

Address
20-043 Lublin, Al. Racławickie 26
Details

Aula

Website
LLS VII Final 2018 website
Organizers
Krzysztof Kasprzak and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegates
Grzegorz Łuczyna and Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

p.tokarski@strefa-kostek.pl

Information

Competitors limit: 50
Registration fee: 50 PLN for competitors, 45 PLN for LLS competitors. Free of charge for spectators.

Events
Competitors
49
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 50 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opłaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: Opłata Startowa LLS7 2018 - Imię i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
18 VIII 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
9 IX 2018

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: fee LLS7 2018 - Name and surname
Start registration:
18 VIII 2018
End registration:
9 IX 2018

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 8.05 9.06 Poland 8.839.329.079.278.05
2 Michał Halczuk 8.70 9.09 Poland 9.739.438.898.948.70
3 Piotr Tokarski 8.17 9.25 Poland 10.468.808.1711.708.48
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.28 9.76 Poland 10.069.8411.859.399.28
5 Mateusz Gil 7.08 9.97 Poland 10.258.517.0811.6011.15
6 Rafał Waryszak 10.15 10.92 Poland 10.5610.3010.1511.8912.86
7 Magdalena Pabisz 9.97 10.95 Poland 11.1510.9010.8011.529.97
8 Michał Krasowski 10.34 11.50 Poland 10.4110.3412.4711.9112.17
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.47 12.13 Poland 13.5610.4711.5413.8811.29
10 Michał Mlostek 9.92 12.19 Poland DNF9.9211.5413.7111.31
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.53 12.39 Poland 14.8512.5413.0311.5311.60
12 Adrian Dębski 11.48 12.74 Poland 11.4813.1012.9513.5412.17
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.85 13.03 Poland 11.8511.9412.2114.9522.75
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.07 13.26 Poland 13.3914.1712.0714.4112.21
15 Aleksander Arefiew 11.11 13.35 Poland 14.2614.6711.8913.8911.11
16 Mikołaj Molski 12.49 13.50 Poland 12.4913.5015.1314.3112.68
17 Krystian Załuski 11.38 13.65 Poland 11.3816.2114.5813.4712.91
18 Daniel Chudecki 12.03 13.71 Poland 14.6113.7112.0314.2513.18
19 Przemysław Rogalski 12.56 13.83 Poland 14.7516.6813.9812.5612.77
20 Patryk Skrzyński 12.68 14.02 Poland 16.7212.6815.3213.6413.11
21 Maksymilian Majcher 12.37 14.03 Poland 15.1515.6912.3713.6013.34
22 Antoni Rumowski 12.09 14.07 Poland 15.5316.7112.3814.3112.09
23 Emilia Goljanek 11.52 14.32 Poland DNF16.6411.8214.5011.52
24 Witali Bułatow 13.80 15.15 Poland 15.4015.8313.8018.9714.23
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.41 15.21 Poland 17.9714.4115.1415.0315.45
26 Mikołaj Tyra 13.94 15.86 Poland 16.1414.2217.2217.9713.94
27 Konrad Leśniak 12.49 15.95 Poland 13.3418.9019.1112.4915.60
28 Przemysław Kruczek 14.18 15.99 Poland 15.8416.1815.9416.4414.18
29 Mateusz Kotwica 15.32 17.49 Poland 20.1716.8315.3217.6417.99
30 Nikodem Tomaszuk 15.28 17.79 Poland 15.9515.28DNF20.3117.10
31 Szymon Potocki 14.66 18.49 Poland 21.1514.6616.7219.7319.01
32 Wojciech Papliński 16.33 18.58 Poland 16.3318.1220.2719.5418.08
33 Damian Matraszek 18.39 19.62 Poland 19.8618.3919.2230.4319.78
34 Kacper Szeląg 17.13 19.79 Poland 20.8319.3719.1717.1331.08
35 Patryk Stachyra 16.13 20.64 Poland 24.0516.1323.8821.0417.01
36 Jakub Brzeziński 22.63 24.15 Poland 24.3822.6323.5728.4624.51
37 Jakub Naja 22.75 28.87 Poland 22.7536.9624.6425.0141.23
38 Jakub Mazurek 31.37 36.59 Poland 32.1043.6641.2336.4531.37
39 Piotr Zygmunt 30.81 36.93 Poland 34.00DNF30.8143.8132.97
40 Dominik Dudzisz 30.97 37.03 Poland 37.9230.9740.3432.8345.96
41 Kajetan Rychel 32.01 39.53 Poland 41.2846.6940.9836.3232.01
42 Hubert Kędra 34.87 48.46 Poland 43.641:10.9853.7134.8748.02
43 Wiktoria Waryszak 38.38 49.95 Poland 50.0138.3845.2854.561:06.08
44 Paweł Zygmunt 47.39 59.99 Poland 59.5047.391:07.261:11.4853.20
45 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.87 DNF Poland DNF19.8733.5726.58DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 7.68 8.83 Poland 9.569.159.078.267.68
2 Rafał Waryszak 9.09 9.43 Poland 12.829.959.229.099.12
3 Mateusz Gil 9.12 9.90 Poland 9.7510.339.6410.329.12
4 Michał Krasowski 9.40 10.00 Poland 12.639.7810.1810.039.40
5 Michał Halczuk 8.82 10.30 Poland 8.829.9611.6612.819.28
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.76 10.47 Poland 10.729.949.7611.8510.76
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.43 10.65 Poland 21.4610.4311.298.4310.23
8 Magdalena Pabisz 9.07 10.77 Poland 14.1510.299.079.1212.91
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.96 11.70 Poland 11.4511.6110.9612.2012.03
10 Michał Mlostek 10.15 12.01 Poland 11.5510.1513.2815.1811.21
11 Daniel Chudecki 10.87 12.15 Poland 12.5212.3211.6010.8712.92
12 Krystian Załuski 9.40 12.35 Poland 9.4012.0713.8412.1412.85
13 Antoni Rumowski 11.60 12.63 Poland 12.8511.6012.7715.2212.27
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.19 12.78 Poland 10.1912.2912.5013.5514.57
15 Przemysław Rogalski 12.13 13.15 Poland 13.3514.3713.5812.1312.51
16 Aleksander Arefiew 10.16 13.34 Poland 15.3813.6110.1614.3212.10
17 Adrian Dębski 9.32 13.49 Poland 12.1814.5614.7313.729.32
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.97 13.59 Poland 15.3111.9713.8913.8813.01
19 Patryk Skrzyński 12.70 13.60 Poland 12.7016.9113.4413.1614.20
20 Mikołaj Molski 11.45 14.45 Poland 13.4914.9116.2011.4514.95
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.90 14.50 Poland 13.3417.0515.2010.9014.97
22 Maksymilian Majcher 11.62 15.13 Poland 11.6215.1817.1514.2915.93

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 6.69 9.01 Poland 8.3711.339.396.699.27
2 Mateusz Gil 9.56 9.64 Poland 10.129.609.659.569.66
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.48 10.53 Poland 11.3110.7510.478.4810.38
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.91 10.63 Poland 11.139.9111.229.9410.81
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.71 10.71 Poland 9.7114.3010.7710.1411.21
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.96 11.21 Poland 10.449.9611.0613.2512.13
7 Michał Krasowski 10.29 11.71 Poland 10.2911.9811.5511.6811.90
8 Michał Mlostek 11.11 12.56 Poland 11.2913.5011.1112.9014.54
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.37 12.83 Poland DNF11.3712.7211.8213.96
10 Michał Halczuk 10.76 DNF Poland 10.9011.7410.76DNFDNS

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.77 3.00 Poland 1.77DNF2.093.333.57
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.28 3.13 Poland 2.892.283.043.783.47
3 Mateusz Gil 2.24 3.19 Poland 2.942.243.223.413.69
4 Michał Krasowski 1.64 3.25 Poland 1.642.243.976.323.55
5 Jan Zych 2.19 3.38 Poland 3.482.192.264.406.09
6 Mikołaj Tyra 2.48 3.49 Poland 2.945.362.484.193.33
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1.35 3.96 Poland 1.353.144.444.305.00
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.65 4.26 Poland DNF2.653.365.354.08
9 Rafał Waryszak 3.55 4.26 Poland 4.003.554.3410.554.43
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.83 4.27 Poland 4.452.833.884.476.57
11 Szymon Potocki 3.35 4.36 Poland 6.654.923.354.793.38
12 Emilia Goljanek 3.39 4.53 Poland 5.523.394.954.803.85
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.23 4.54 Poland 4.464.236.444.464.70
14 Konrad Leśniak 3.24 4.59 Poland 4.143.245.684.934.71
15 Aleksander Siwek 3.64 4.82 Poland 3.747.953.645.505.22
16 Krystian Załuski 4.10 4.90 Poland 5.294.104.894.525.69
17 Mateusz Kotwica 3.34 4.94 Poland 3.523.345.016.296.54
18 Antoni Rumowski 1.41 4.95 Poland 1.415.483.625.748.88
19 Maksymilian Majcher 4.00 5.01 Poland 4.234.006.954.995.81
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.63 5.15 Poland DNF5.254.595.613.63
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.38 5.18 Poland 3.388.614.607.023.92
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.52 5.28 Poland 4.525.095.595.665.17
23 Aleksander Arefiew 3.67 5.29 Poland 7.435.824.383.675.67
24 Kacper Szeląg 3.99 5.37 Poland 5.504.506.416.103.99
25 Adrian Dębski 4.96 5.45 Poland 5.865.469.475.034.96
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.51 5.96 Poland 5.515.995.548.966.35
27 Patryk Stachyra 5.13 6.06 Poland 8.776.305.136.345.54
28 Michał Mlostek 2.30 6.08 Poland 4.702.307.7714.455.78
29 Patryk Skrzyński 4.72 6.09 Poland 5.767.204.726.755.77
30 Wojciech Papliński 4.58 6.38 Poland 7.176.316.706.144.58
31 Przemysław Kruczek 4.66 6.66 Poland 8.594.667.646.615.73
32 Daniel Chudecki 5.75 6.81 Poland 5.87DNF7.027.535.75
33 Jakub Brzeziński 6.01 6.97 Poland 9.546.666.787.486.01
34 Jakub Naja 4.45 7.33 Poland 4.4512.577.007.697.31
35 Mateusz Staniszewski 5.41 7.50 Poland 10.097.248.575.416.68
36 Jakub Mazurek 7.14 9.84 Poland 7.1410.6110.2310.468.83
37 Dominik Dudzisz 8.95 12.94 Poland 8.9517.1812.569.0920.99
38 Jakub Neuman 11.07 Poland 12.0611.07
39 Kajetan Rychel 12.90 Poland 13.7812.90
40 Wiktoria Waryszak 12.94 Poland 16.5512.94
41 Damian Matraszek 18.69 Poland 28.3618.69

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.71 2.07 Poland 2.831.972.092.161.71
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.91 2.55 Poland 2.991.913.142.272.39
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.32 2.60 Poland 2.412.323.392.652.75
4 Jan Zych 1.58 2.64 Poland 3.302.083.982.541.58
5 Michał Krasowski 1.81 2.99 Poland 1.812.995.343.242.74
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 3.29 Poland 2.333.584.122.963.33
7 Krystian Załuski 2.41 3.43 Poland 2.412.713.883.923.69
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.24 3.78 Poland 3.423.884.044.943.24
9 Mateusz Gil 2.60 3.84 Poland 4.333.226.073.972.60
10 Antoni Rumowski 2.78 3.85 Poland 2.785.078.523.073.41
11 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.47 3.94 Poland 3.514.194.424.113.47
12 Szymon Potocki 3.51 4.26 Poland 3.517.314.394.234.17
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.09 4.35 Poland 4.253.094.164.655.22
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.07 4.49 Poland 5.303.517.663.074.66
15 Mateusz Kotwica 2.86 4.53 Poland 2.863.985.575.224.40
16 Mikołaj Tyra 3.42 4.82 Poland 4.843.424.855.484.77
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.57 5.19 Poland 3.574.896.524.656.02
18 Konrad Leśniak 3.78 5.33 Poland 5.843.785.974.725.43

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.68 2.77 Poland 1.683.074.863.092.14
2 Michał Krasowski 1.63 3.16 Poland 3.992.781.63DNF2.72
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.17 3.31 Poland 2.173.562.443.945.91
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.26 3.43 Poland 2.263.563.633.094.38
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.35 3.61 Poland 7.723.442.353.413.97
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.59 4.61 Poland 4.015.594.252.595.56
7 Krystian Załuski 2.84 6.84 Poland 2.84DNF11.454.534.55
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.06 7.02 Poland 2.06DNF2.963.9514.15

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 28.43 34.76 Poland 34.9728.4337.0335.1334.19
2 Jan Zych 31.97 36.55 Poland 39.1433.7440.5131.9736.76
3 Michał Krasowski 36.37 38.09 Poland 36.3737.5043.5836.9839.78
4 Mateusz Gil 37.13 39.29 Poland 41.0238.2337.1338.6341.42
5 Magdalena Pabisz 37.36 39.60 Poland 38.2042.1538.4637.3645.14
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 32.85 41.63 Poland DNF32.8538.7838.6147.49
7 Piotr Tokarski 39.71 42.37 Poland 42.6539.7141.6342.8346.91
8 Michał Mlostek 43.67 45.83 Poland 43.8243.6749.6050.4244.06
9 Przemysław Rogalski 43.71 45.95 Poland 43.7146.2246.5545.8045.83
10 Adrian Dębski 44.53 46.00 Poland 44.5346.6245.3149.6646.06
11 Rafał Waryszak 47.17 49.45 Poland 50.041:01.6247.1750.4547.87
12 Mikołaj Molski 48.88 53.13 Poland 56.9548.931:03.3153.5248.88
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.81 53.20 Poland 56.8857.2051.7750.9549.81
14 Antoni Rumowski 42.68 54.86 Poland 45.131:35.431:10.6248.8442.68
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 51.95 55.22 Poland 54.3359.1751.9552.4858.86
16 Patryk Skrzyński 48.09 55.96 Poland 58.6854.621:17.3654.5748.09
17 Daniel Chudecki 49.46 56.71 Poland 1:44.8149.4653.891:03.8052.43
18 Aleksander Arefiew 52.88 58.78 Poland 54.041:01.351:05.2252.881:00.96
19 Konrad Leśniak 53.39 1:00.54 Poland 59.691:02.0759.8753.391:05.63
20 Nikodem Tomaszuk 54.83 1:04.79 Poland 1:19.7654.831:05.021:00.881:08.48
21 Przemysław Kruczek 50.40 1:07.27 Poland 50.9657.051:44.021:33.7950.40
22 Wojciech Papliński 57.17 1:26.51 Poland 1:55.1157.171:00.31DNF1:24.10
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:00.09 Poland 1:05.591:00.09
24 Krystian Załuski 1:01.12 Poland 1:19.261:01.12
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.04 Poland 1:08.041:02.04
26 Mateusz Kotwica 1:02.95 Poland 1:03.611:02.95
27 Emilia Goljanek 1:08.38 Poland 1:11.721:08.38
28 Witali Bułatow 1:17.14 Poland 1:17.141:35.54
29 Aleksander Siwek 1:17.65 Poland 1:32.321:17.65
30 Kacper Szeląg 1:22.76 Poland 1:24.491:22.76
31 Mikołaj Tyra 1:25.59 Poland 1:36.731:25.59
32 Patryk Stachyra 1:26.80 Poland 1:27.531:26.80
33 Szymon Potocki 1:31.65 Poland 1:31.651:47.48
34 Jakub Naja 1:36.30 Poland DNF1:36.30
35 Jakub Brzeziński 1:38.20 Poland DNF1:38.20
36 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:54.67 Poland 1:58.141:54.67
37 Damian Matraszek 1:59.21 Poland 2:04.281:59.21
38 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:12.32 Poland 2:29.542:12.32
39 Dominik Dudzisz 2:25.20 Poland 2:25.202:49.33
40 Jakub Mazurek DNF Poland DNFDNF
40 Maksymilian Majcher DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Gil 33.82 35.93 Poland 37.8635.9536.3833.8235.46
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 34.21 36.63 Poland 34.2141.2037.8136.0736.02
3 Michał Krasowski 32.37 37.40 Poland 39.8137.7437.9336.5332.37
4 Jan Zych 36.16 37.44 Poland 39.7940.5736.2236.1636.32
5 Michał Halczuk 34.60 38.69 Poland 36.8239.7539.5034.6040.75
6 Piotr Tokarski 38.82 41.77 Poland 42.0338.8241.2442.0344.49
7 Magdalena Pabisz 39.27 43.05 Poland 43.5244.5941.0447.3639.27
8 Michał Mlostek 41.47 44.20 Poland 46.7249.2441.4742.1243.76
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 44.16 50.31 Poland 53.7845.2151.9344.161:00.38
10 Adrian Dębski 42.80 50.42 Poland 42.8044.0653.141:11.9154.07
11 Rafał Waryszak 45.93 52.57 Poland 59.4645.93DNF45.9552.29
12 Daniel Chudecki 47.25 53.16 Poland 48.3247.2552.2558.911:15.22
13 Patryk Skrzyński 47.26 53.50 Poland 47.261:00.641:01.6448.7951.08
14 Mikołaj Molski 49.19 54.80 Poland 1:02.8456.7655.3452.3049.19
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 53.31 56.18 Poland 57.56DNF57.5253.4753.31
16 Antoni Rumowski 41.74 57.11 Poland 1:01.53DNF1:00.7349.0641.74
17 Przemysław Rogalski 44.51 57.16 Poland 1:06.1049.7344.5156.311:05.44
18 Aleksander Arefiew 51.30 1:00.69 Poland 57.121:08.44DNF51.3056.50
19 Nikodem Tomaszuk 52.13 1:05.82 Poland 1:07.3152.131:13.261:05.181:04.97
20 Konrad Leśniak 52.09 1:06.18 Poland 1:01.791:14.131:06.7452.091:10.00

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 36.14 37.05 Poland 36.1437.0840.2137.3136.76
2 Michał Krasowski 30.63 37.07 Poland 30.6337.3240.3736.1037.78
3 Michał Halczuk 34.35 37.08 Poland 37.1039.2634.3540.6334.87
4 Jan Zych 34.97 38.76 Poland 34.9740.3540.8135.1341.15
5 Piotr Tokarski 34.49 39.11 Poland 34.4938.8443.1736.3842.12
6 Mateusz Gil 36.82 41.89 Poland 38.7837.2850.3549.6036.82
7 Magdalena Pabisz 38.67 43.54 Poland 39.7538.6745.2846.6645.59
8 Michał Mlostek 41.05 43.95 Poland 41.0541.1646.5544.1355.36

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29 Poland 29
2 Jan Zych 34 Poland 34
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 36 Poland 36
3 Piotr Tokarski 36 Poland 36
5 Przemysław Rogalski 42 Poland 42
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 46 Poland 46
7 Damian Matraszek DNF Poland DNF
7 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNF
7 Mateusz Gil DNF Poland DNF
7 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF
7 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF
7 Mikołaj Tyra DNF Poland DNF
7 Przemysław Kruczek DNF Poland DNF
7 Witali Bułatow DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.97 16.81 Poland 14.9715.1518.3516.9218.89
2 Rafał Waryszak 13.58 18.22 Poland 17.6017.4513.5820.8219.62
3 Jan Zych 13.61 18.27 Poland 28.3117.5721.8415.4113.61
4 Michał Krasowski 15.88 19.05 Poland 15.8819.4918.9918.6819.68
5 Magdalena Pabisz 17.24 19.50 Poland 17.2417.2721.7620.9720.26
6 Daniel Chudecki 17.40 20.11 Poland 19.1619.3622.0221.8017.40
7 Mateusz Gil 18.84 21.51 Poland 21.4823.1124.1419.9418.84
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93 22.99 Poland 23.2020.9322.4725.7023.29
9 Antoni Rumowski 17.12 23.56 Poland 24.0817.1224.0322.5626.68
10 Przemysław Rogalski 19.92 23.68 Poland 26.4519.9221.8624.8424.34
11 Piotr Tokarski 20.27 23.91 Poland 24.3720.2725.6025.0322.33
12 Michał Mlostek 18.79 23.97 Poland 26.9123.6328.5218.7921.36
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.83 24.76 Poland 19.8323.9731.4224.7425.58
14 Patryk Skrzyński 21.44 25.18 Poland 26.0721.4426.3123.1528.99
15 Mikołaj Molski 22.75 26.58 Poland 32.7825.8830.9122.9622.75
16 Adrian Dębski 23.80 29.51 Poland 23.8025.5631.0538.1831.93
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 21.45 29.86 Poland 21.4532.3326.1333.1031.13
18 Maksymilian Majcher 26.63 30.48 Poland 30.8533.5427.0444.2826.63
19 Konrad Leśniak 22.48 31.65 Poland 22.4829.5644.3835.8629.52
20 Krystian Załuski 25.85 32.64 Poland 29.1935.4536.8433.2925.85
21 Nikodem Tomaszuk 31.46 33.95 Poland 31.4631.7446.0433.7936.32
22 Wojciech Weremczuk 25.79 36.33 Poland 25.7927.0543.9640.4841.45
23 Kacper Szeląg 31.82 1:04.65 Poland 59.4331.821:43.9246.971:27.55
24 Mateusz Kotwica 40.58 Poland 40.58DNF
25 Przemysław Kruczek 41.68 Poland 41.6850.45
26 Mikołaj Tyra 41.71 Poland 41.7148.96
27 Jakub Brzeziński 44.59 Poland 44.5956.52
28 Aleksander Siwek 45.12 Poland 47.8745.12
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 58.22 Poland 58.221:03.37
30 Damian Matraszek 1:04.49 Poland 1:06.911:04.49
31 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:17.51 Poland DNF1:17.51
32 Kajetan Rychel 1:21.09 Poland 1:31.881:21.09
33 Hubert Kędra 1:40.04 Poland 1:40.04DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 16.39 16.89 Poland 16.3916.9616.3917.3321.27
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.78 16.92 Poland 18.3112.7818.5313.9120.72
3 Jan Zych 14.55 18.21 Poland 24.4418.9814.5518.4417.22
4 Rafał Waryszak 16.45 18.66 Poland 18.5817.5216.4522.2019.88
5 Michał Mlostek 15.38 20.06 Poland 23.7420.0915.3817.5722.52
6 Magdalena Pabisz 18.95 21.00 Poland 20.7532.3420.7918.9521.45
7 Mateusz Gil 14.52 21.26 Poland 14.5221.3217.8925.7424.58
8 Daniel Chudecki 20.21 22.01 Poland 22.4524.8520.9222.6720.21
9 Patryk Skrzyński 21.55 22.81 Poland 23.7022.6222.1233.5521.55
10 Mikołaj Molski 22.76 23.67 Poland 23.0222.7625.1022.9029.92
11 Przemysław Rogalski 17.79 23.91 Poland 17.7924.2722.6124.8424.92
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.76 24.12 Poland 26.8523.4222.9625.9921.76
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.79 24.31 Poland 33.8123.5622.7924.9924.37
14 Adrian Dębski 20.76 25.03 Poland 26.7523.5326.3820.7625.18
15 Piotr Tokarski 20.20 25.36 Poland 36.7723.6120.2027.5724.91
16 Antoni Rumowski 17.81 25.45 Poland 25.7025.9217.8139.9324.73
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 21.84 27.09 Poland 21.8426.2926.9928.4027.98

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 14.45 18.13 Poland 30.5414.4518.9818.3417.07
2 Magdalena Pabisz 17.83 19.13 Poland 18.7320.3530.0818.3217.83
3 Rafał Waryszak 16.63 19.21 Poland 18.5029.4316.6320.1019.03
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.16 19.51 Poland 17.1619.0319.1920.3123.39
5 Michał Krasowski 14.92 20.46 Poland 21.6319.1120.6414.9223.16
6 Daniel Chudecki 19.91 21.54 Poland 21.8021.8124.9021.0019.91
7 Michał Mlostek 19.04 21.73 Poland 22.7019.0420.4126.3222.08
8 Mateusz Gil 20.14 23.50 Poland 23.8223.2823.6220.1423.61

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.73 6.27 Poland 6.315.736.545.957.49
2 Mateusz Kotwica 7.70 9.20 Poland 9.189.219.267.709.20
3 Michał Mlostek 6.77 9.29 Poland 6.778.4511.47DNF7.95
4 Michał Krasowski 9.89 10.71 Poland 9.89DNF11.2110.2610.67
5 Mikołaj Molski 10.10 12.47 Poland 17.4213.1610.1010.8413.42
6 Piotr Tokarski 11.63 12.58 Poland 16.0411.6312.3713.0812.29
7 Przemysław Kruczek 12.77 13.51 Poland 13.1416.8712.7714.4612.92
8 Michał Halczuk 11.99 13.64 Poland DNF12.4512.6711.9915.80
9 Magdalena Pabisz 13.27 14.78 Poland 14.4115.6213.2714.3016.06
10 Daniel Chudecki 11.80 16.54 Poland 14.88DNF11.8017.8316.92
11 Mateusz Gil 13.59 17.42 Poland 16.6521.7615.4113.5920.21
12 Jan Zych 16.23 18.50 Poland 16.2317.9919.0518.4520.48
13 Maksymilian Majcher 17.82 18.74 Poland 18.7921.9819.2217.8218.20
14 Krystian Załuski 23.22 24.18 Poland 38.4723.3025.4723.2223.78
15 Aleksander Arefiew 16.99 24.31 Poland 16.99DNF30.7124.5317.68
16 Patryk Skrzyński 20.17 27.80 Poland 20.17DNF25.6135.5122.27
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 19.70 28.57 Poland 19.7032.1229.1424.44DNF
18 Szymon Potocki 15.74 29.56 Poland 30.8515.7430.4827.3638.39
19 Nikodem Tomaszuk 27.55 Poland 27.55DNF
20 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:07.62 Poland DNF1:07.62
21 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:11.24 Poland 1:11.241:18.23

Clock Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.23 6.66 Poland 6.237.947.026.316.65
2 Michał Mlostek 7.47 8.25 Poland 8.3310.398.027.478.41
3 Mateusz Kotwica 8.46 9.57 Poland 10.439.2010.169.358.46
4 Piotr Tokarski 10.09 11.34 Poland 11.6410.5311.8514.0210.09
5 Michał Krasowski 10.03 11.43 Poland 11.5014.3810.0312.4610.33
6 Daniel Chudecki 12.36 14.21 Poland 14.2813.4520.1512.3614.91
7 Przemysław Kruczek 11.58 14.48 Poland 11.5815.0629.5014.1414.25
8 Magdalena Pabisz 12.86 15.50 Poland 14.6616.8315.5016.3412.86
9 Mikołaj Molski 12.28 DNF Poland 12.2812.28DNFDNFDNS
10 Mateusz Gil 15.70 DNF Poland 15.70DNF16.63DNF18.56

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.93 7.25 Poland 7.467.227.196.937.34
2 Michał Mlostek 6.43 7.61 Poland 6.569.407.358.916.43
3 Mateusz Kotwica 8.43 8.81 Poland 8.758.438.78DNF8.91
4 Michał Krasowski 10.53 11.67 Poland 11.9710.5312.2316.4610.81
5 Przemysław Kruczek 12.32 13.36 Poland 13.9213.0016.8413.1612.32
6 Piotr Tokarski 10.69 DNF Poland DNF11.6811.8310.69DNF
7 Daniel Chudecki 13.26 DNF Poland DNF15.31DNFDNF13.26

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 37.63 40.60 Poland 37.6343.6841.3539.7240.73
2 Magdalena Pabisz 49.89 54.93 Poland 54.7654.0549.8955.9758.51
3 Maksymilian Majcher 48.54 1:00.87 Poland 1:05.661:09.791:01.9848.5454.98
4 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.52 1:06.37 Poland 1:10.781:00.52DNF1:00.821:07.51
5 Michał Mlostek 1:02.83 1:08.78 Poland 1:16.991:10.531:11.111:04.701:02.83
6 Michał Krasowski 1:07.46 1:10.39 Poland 1:07.731:09.521:13.911:21.841:07.46
7 Michał Halczuk 1:07.64 1:15.93 Poland 1:22.031:14.021:07.641:16.031:17.75
8 Mateusz Gil 1:07.51 1:17.52 Poland 1:17.451:27.291:07.511:07.811:28.46
9 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:20.58 1:39.26 Poland 1:41.561:42.641:35.881:20.581:40.33
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:29.88 1:39.48 Poland 1:29.881:47.311:46.291:37.061:35.08
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:23.42 1:40.06 Poland 1:46.231:51.881:32.921:41.041:23.42
12 Antoni Rumowski 1:48.05 1:52.96 Poland 1:48.051:52.992:03.151:54.811:51.07
13 Krystian Załuski 1:49.64 1:57.82 Poland 1:58.012:07.851:49.641:58.881:56.57
14 Przemysław Rogalski 1:53.50 1:58.50 Poland 2:03.221:55.711:56.561:53.502:05.00
15 Patryk Skrzyński 1:52.62 2:03.93 Poland 2:01.901:52.622:10.641:59.292:10.61
16 Kacper Szeląg 1:52.26 2:04.40 Poland 1:52.262:34.721:56.852:11.682:04.66
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:02.59 Poland 2:16.632:02.59
18 Mateusz Kotwica 2:03.90 Poland 2:21.352:03.90
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 2:05.27 Poland 2:05.272:23.35
20 Przemysław Kruczek 2:57.75 Poland 3:03.872:57.75
21 Patryk Stachyra 3:05.12 Poland 3:05.12DNF
22 Szymon Potocki 3:06.79 Poland 3:06.793:36.20
23 Wojciech Papliński 3:39.04 Poland 3:55.933:39.04
24 Mikołaj Tyra 3:52.81 Poland 4:05.023:52.81
25 Damian Matraszek 4:20.66 Poland DNF4:20.66
26 Mateusz Staniszewski DNF Poland DNFDNS

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 38.79 41.87 Poland 43.0940.6841.8343.8138.79
2 Magdalena Pabisz 50.58 55.14 Poland 57.8254.3853.2258.0850.58
3 Maksymilian Majcher 54.38 1:02.22 Poland 1:05.8654.3859.921:04.101:02.65
4 Rafał Waryszak 59.52 1:09.02 Poland 1:09.021:14.4559.521:14.951:03.58
5 Michał Krasowski 1:05.01 1:09.91 Poland 1:12.651:11.621:05.011:08.811:09.29
6 Michał Mlostek 1:07.13 1:12.85 Poland 1:07.131:08.111:12.841:17.611:19.46
7 Mateusz Gil 1:07.78 1:15.82 Poland 1:11.091:13.671:22.691:26.901:07.78
8 Michał Halczuk 1:03.99 1:16.09 Poland DNF1:24.041:04.331:19.891:03.99
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:15.17 1:28.78 Poland 1:40.291:22.681:28.601:35.071:15.17
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:30.59 1:36.01 Poland 1:36.491:35.611:30.591:39.141:35.92
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:30.56 1:37.70 Poland 1:42.351:39.781:40.861:32.471:30.56
12 Krystian Załuski 1:47.67 1:56.91 Poland 1:52.891:57.312:00.522:01.161:47.67
13 Antoni Rumowski 1:54.74 2:04.67 Poland 2:10.911:54.742:05.522:11.061:57.57

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 37.05 45.01 Poland 45.5544.4445.0337.0546.54
2 Magdalena Pabisz 49.10 56.61 Poland 52.231:04.4854.5749.101:03.02
3 Rafał Waryszak 58.32 1:01.30 Poland 58.3258.441:11.571:05.8059.65
4 Maksymilian Majcher 58.04 1:03.11 Poland 1:03.291:07.5958.041:02.821:03.22
5 Michał Mlostek 1:01.72 1:04.72 Poland 1:10.861:04.621:02.671:06.861:01.72
6 Michał Krasowski 1:01.80 1:08.18 Poland 1:05.171:09.821:01.801:09.561:11.04
7 Mateusz Gil 1:06.54 1:09.58 Poland 1:21.781:12.241:06.541:06.841:09.67
8 Michał Halczuk 1:06.39 1:11.57 Poland 1:06.391:09.701:09.861:15.151:15.22

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.61 3.56 Poland 2.884.113.704.702.61
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.79 3.60 Poland 2.792.973.994.313.84
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.22 3.72 Poland 3.813.224.093.255.32
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11 3.80 Poland 3.373.114.375.353.65
5 Michał Mlostek 3.30 3.91 Poland 4.113.304.223.394.97
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.37 3.94 Poland 3.674.323.823.376.25
7 Michał Krasowski 3.21 4.05 Poland 3.8811.314.003.214.28
8 Mateusz Kotwica 2.91 4.23 Poland 3.672.916.423.125.90
9 Jan Zych 4.24 5.24 Poland 4.245.164.446.136.37
10 Szymon Potocki 4.52 5.24 Poland 4.525.294.855.596.18
11 Mateusz Gil 2.54 5.37 Poland 8.602.542.89DNF4.62
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.86 5.70 Poland 4.865.056.265.807.04
13 Aleksander Arefiew 4.29 5.73 Poland 6.426.074.696.664.29
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.05 6.02 Poland 7.597.394.414.056.27
15 Antoni Rumowski 4.23 6.41 Poland DNF7.726.664.234.86
16 Daniel Chudecki 5.42 6.65 Poland 5.728.656.835.427.39
17 Krystian Załuski 4.68 6.71 Poland 6.297.457.734.686.40
18 Mikołaj Tyra 4.72 6.76 Poland 5.847.798.626.644.72
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.41 7.06 Poland 6.475.998.715.419.22
20 Konrad Leśniak 6.55 7.21 Poland 6.556.597.288.477.77
21 Nikodem Tomaszuk 7.28 7.69 Poland 7.857.287.897.348.75
22 Patryk Skrzyński 6.98 8.32 Poland 7.6810.716.989.697.60
23 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.20 9.21 Poland 9.379.459.019.247.20
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.22 9.69 Poland 8.6710.939.6010.818.22
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.67 9.87 Poland 10.645.6718.139.579.41
26 Mateusz Staniszewski 7.61 11.19 Poland 15.207.6112.9211.609.05
27 Dominik Dudzisz 9.60 13.85 Poland 9.6010.9917.1815.0415.52
28 Patryk Stachyra 10.79 Poland 12.7210.79
29 Przemysław Kruczek 11.41 Poland 19.0011.41
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.42 Poland 11.4213.67
31 Wojciech Papliński 12.13 Poland 12.1312.24
32 Jakub Brzeziński 12.21 Poland 12.2114.32
33 Damian Matraszek 12.22 Poland 12.2220.44
34 Aleksander Siwek 12.97 Poland 12.9715.73
35 Jakub Mazurek 13.15 Poland 13.1519.49
36 Jakub Naja 14.13 Poland 14.1316.03
37 Tomasz Waryszak 17.76 Poland 17.7640.00
38 Kajetan Rychel 22.08 Poland 22.7322.08
39 Hubert Kędra 22.19 Poland 22.1931.63

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 2.70 Poland 3.361.902.512.573.03
2 Michał Mlostek 2.65 3.52 Poland 5.023.642.653.333.59
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.41 3.61 Poland 3.923.413.663.553.62
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.48 3.69 Poland 4.924.693.612.482.78
5 Aleksander Arefiew 3.02 3.77 Poland 4.363.593.023.355.33
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.03 4.32 Poland 3.924.776.713.034.26
7 Mateusz Kotwica 2.33 4.53 Poland 20.363.665.522.334.41
8 Mateusz Gil 3.58 4.54 Poland 5.624.355.983.583.64
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.41 4.68 Poland 6.973.882.413.187.32
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.97 5.04 Poland 5.5710.663.973.985.58
11 Jan Zych 3.81 5.53 Poland 7.025.955.173.815.47
12 Michał Krasowski 4.60 6.12 Poland 8.166.894.606.874.60
13 Szymon Potocki 5.52 6.28 Poland 6.456.025.527.076.37
14 Daniel Chudecki 5.61 6.37 Poland 6.667.036.085.616.37
15 Krystian Załuski 5.33 6.41 Poland 6.545.8010.586.895.33
16 Kacper Szeląg 4.54 6.58 Poland 7.375.064.548.827.31
17 Mikołaj Tyra 5.15 6.83 Poland 8.886.606.945.156.94
18 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.45 7.16 Poland 7.267.207.026.459.94
19 Antoni Rumowski 3.72 7.47 Poland 8.696.467.27DNF3.72

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.90 3.29 Poland 3.483.813.122.903.28
2 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11 3.58 Poland 3.513.333.113.943.91
3 Michał Mlostek 3.53 3.82 Poland 3.574.213.533.697.22
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.94 4.32 Poland 2.944.813.584.584.84
5 Aleksander Arefiew 2.58 4.54 Poland 3.494.952.585.185.28
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.36 4.75 Poland 3.416.243.365.105.73
7 Mateusz Kotwica 4.19 5.48 Poland 18.735.584.925.934.19
8 Mateusz Gil 4.20 6.98 Poland 6.486.657.8110.114.20

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.44 2.97 Poland 2.443.203.063.082.77
2 Jan Zych 3.30 3.87 Poland 3.463.947.444.223.30
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.66 4.31 Poland 7.224.243.664.374.32
4 Mateusz Gil 3.89 4.86 Poland 5.225.684.474.903.89
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.00 4.90 Poland 5.475.274.804.004.62
6 Krystian Załuski 3.29 5.07 Poland 5.086.145.864.263.29
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.29 5.42 Poland 6.245.015.895.373.29
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.35 5.85 Poland 8.376.204.674.356.68
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.17 6.36 Poland 6.886.528.505.685.17
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 5.60 6.49 Poland 6.535.606.856.087.28
11 Antoni Rumowski 5.92 7.07 Poland 8.336.209.396.675.92
12 Patryk Skrzyński 6.09 7.10 Poland 7.366.096.5212.137.43
13 Michał Mlostek 5.07 7.25 Poland 11.297.355.075.498.91
14 Konrad Leśniak 5.76 7.39 Poland 6.099.067.848.255.76
15 Mikołaj Molski 6.38 7.59 Poland 7.827.657.318.216.38
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.20 7.60 Poland 7.776.208.088.316.95
17 Szymon Potocki 5.86 7.68 Poland 13.735.868.146.678.24
18 Aleksander Siwek 6.93 8.33 Poland 6.937.3610.849.638.01
19 Aleksander Arefiew 7.67 9.02 Poland 8.3110.597.678.1520.68
20 Kacper Szeląg 5.45 9.23 Poland 11.619.528.569.625.45
21 Emilia Goljanek 8.85 9.30 Poland 9.408.859.1613.539.34
22 Mateusz Kotwica 6.64 9.51 Poland 10.678.636.649.3610.53
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.30 9.77 Poland 9.309.9912.129.999.34
24 Rafał Waryszak 6.27 10.35 Poland 12.648.906.27DNF9.50
25 Mikołaj Tyra 7.96 10.77 Poland 9.198.117.9615.00DNF
26 Wojciech Papliński 6.58 11.66 Poland 11.906.5814.3318.298.75
27 Mateusz Staniszewski 7.56 11.85 Poland 11.517.5614.12DNF9.91
28 Patryk Stachyra 11.00 Poland 11.0011.80
29 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.32 Poland 11.3211.55
30 Jakub Brzeziński 11.48 Poland 16.3211.48
31 Przemysław Kruczek 12.24 Poland 14.4412.24
32 Jakub Naja 13.86 Poland 15.2613.86
33 Wiktoria Waryszak 23.10 Poland 23.1028.25
34 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29.41 Poland 29.4130.84
35 Dominik Dudzisz 31.02 Poland 31.5931.02

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.62 3.05 Poland 2.853.161.623.133.40
2 Jan Zych 2.93 3.84 Poland 6.053.913.662.933.94
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.95 4.22 Poland 4.963.812.956.683.88
4 Krystian Załuski 2.53 4.25 Poland 4.613.982.534.155.93
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.53 4.26 Poland 4.465.803.814.523.53
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.36 5.04 Poland 5.824.093.365.275.76
7 Mateusz Gil 3.33 5.22 Poland 4.996.173.335.095.57
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.52 5.28 Poland 5.563.525.085.198.82
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.00 5.47 Poland 6.575.583.004.256.90
10 Antoni Rumowski 3.94 5.86 Poland 5.677.073.944.838.01
11 Aleksander Siwek 5.47 6.64 Poland 9.906.945.476.736.26
12 Mikołaj Molski 4.63 7.37 Poland 5.178.224.638.818.73
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.76 7.47 Poland 8.357.503.766.5712.32
14 Michał Mlostek 3.15 7.67 Poland 5.9421.583.1510.166.91
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.71 8.62 Poland 8.859.075.717.94DNF
16 Patryk Skrzyński 7.06 8.86 Poland 8.978.847.0611.268.76
17 Szymon Potocki 7.55 9.06 Poland 7.8911.5810.837.558.45
18 Konrad Leśniak 8.34 DNF Poland DNF9.76DNF8.3414.87

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.40 3.02 Poland 3.444.982.432.403.19
2 Jan Zych 2.82 3.44 Poland 4.233.092.823.005.98
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.76 3.60 Poland 5.073.112.902.764.78
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.08 3.93 Poland 4.663.083.364.993.76
5 Krystian Załuski 2.98 4.50 Poland 4.734.902.983.866.28
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.03 5.19 Poland 4.035.824.405.635.54
7 Mateusz Gil 3.58 5.50 Poland 5.985.326.183.585.20
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.64 7.29 Poland 10.707.525.645.648.72

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 9.20 10.61 Poland 12.549.989.2013.149.31
2 Jan Zych 11.86 15.84 Poland 17.8511.8613.6116.9516.96
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.92 16.92 Poland 17.8712.9218.4717.8715.01
4 Magdalena Pabisz 15.76 18.63 Poland 15.7618.6421.7318.4418.82
5 Michał Halczuk 13.92 19.40 Poland 13.9218.6318.8827.9920.70
6 Przemysław Kruczek 20.34 23.72 Poland 20.3423.4628.1126.2421.46
7 Rafał Waryszak 15.39 23.90 Poland 15.3924.5726.7023.9923.13
8 Mateusz Gil 17.47 24.93 Poland 22.7417.4723.4734.8628.59
9 Konrad Leśniak 21.61 25.46 Poland 21.6125.6829.3822.6928.02
10 Przemysław Rogalski 19.79 26.23 Poland 33.6827.2729.9919.7921.44
11 Michał Mlostek 18.12 26.94 Poland DNF27.8925.0327.9018.12
12 Piotr Tokarski 25.87 27.60 Poland 26.1925.8736.9529.2327.38
13 Mateusz Kotwica 23.48 33.33 Poland 36.0943.6336.3823.4827.53
14 Wojciech Papliński 26.49 34.83 Poland 47.7231.8731.6940.9326.49
15 Mikołaj Tyra 24.44 35.66 Poland 40.6824.4436.64DNF29.65
16 Nikodem Tomaszuk 35.13 39.67 Poland 38.2735.1338.7448.1642.01
17 Antoni Rumowski 29.54 40.05 Poland 39.1650.3654.4430.6329.54
18 Aleksander Arefiew 37.64 40.17 Poland 37.6450.8842.4538.0140.06
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 41.79 Poland 55.2841.79
20 Patryk Skrzyński 43.42 Poland 46.9843.42
21 Mateusz Staniszewski 43.59 Poland 53.4643.59
22 Krystian Załuski 43.67 Poland 53.8543.67
23 Kacper Szeląg 46.46 Poland 46.4649.36
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:00.49 Poland 1:00.49DNF
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNFDNF

Square-1 Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 9.86 10.80 Poland 10.1811.8610.3711.909.86
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 11.35 Poland 12.4510.7216.839.0110.87
3 Michał Halczuk 10.47 15.92 Poland 18.0910.4715.7421.3913.92
4 Jan Zych 12.91 16.35 Poland 18.4416.1412.9115.9117.01
5 Magdalena Pabisz 15.61 21.80 Poland 24.8118.3815.6139.5222.20
6 Rafał Waryszak 16.24 21.85 Poland 24.6721.8619.0329.4716.24
7 Mateusz Gil 21.80 25.07 Poland 26.4221.8021.8133.0726.99
8 Przemysław Kruczek 25.16 26.48 Poland 26.8630.3925.1625.4927.10
9 Michał Mlostek 22.20 26.95 Poland 31.8030.4022.2023.6326.83
10 Przemysław Rogalski 21.64 28.10 Poland 26.6833.0324.6021.6437.00
11 Konrad Leśniak 21.42 28.67 Poland 21.4227.7821.8338.8436.41
12 Piotr Tokarski 22.27 32.58 Poland 37.9649.6422.2728.3631.41

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 6.45 NR 7.80 NR Poland 8.447.466.457.848.10
2 Jan Zych 10.45 12.85 Poland 21.2711.6213.0310.4513.91
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.99 13.05 Poland 14.3116.6910.519.9914.34
4 Michał Halczuk 12.30 13.82 Poland 14.7314.1114.4112.3012.94
5 Magdalena Pabisz 15.92 18.96 Poland 17.6424.8415.9216.9522.29
6 Rafał Waryszak 12.76 20.33 Poland 17.4922.2212.7621.2924.72
7 Mateusz Gil 14.97 24.88 Poland 18.8519.3614.9736.4245.48
8 Przemysław Kruczek 17.05 25.37 Poland 22.4825.0417.0532.8628.58

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 2:06.18 NR DNF Poland 2:12.74DNF2:06.18
2 Witali Bułatow 2:40.76 DNF Poland 4:08.062:40.76DNF
3 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 5:43.47 DNF Poland 5:43.47DNFDNF
2 Witali Bułatow 8:02.02 10:33.00 Poland 13:52.009:43.828:02.02
3 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 DNF Poland 12:18.00DNFDNS
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 27/27 56:50 Poland 27/27 56:50
2 Adrian Dębski 32/44 57:37 Poland 32/44 57:37
3 Daniel Chudecki 11/19 53:04 Poland 11/19 53:04
4 Krystian Załuski 2/2 18:00 Poland 2/2 18:00
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNF
5 Mateusz Gil DNF Poland DNF
5 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF Poland DNF