Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018


Name Citizen of Total
Albert Krdjacyan (Альберт Крджацян) Russia 2
Alexander Bredov (Александр Бредов) Russia 2
Alexander Goncharov-Ostrovskiy (Александр Гончаров-Островский) Russia 5
Alexander Khilyutko (Александр Хилютко) Russia 4
Alexander Koppel (Александр Коппель) Russia 3
Alexander Nizhegorodov (Александр Нижегородов) Russia 3
Alexander Voroshilov (Александр Ворошилов) Russia 3
Alexander Zharkikh (Александр Жарких) Russia 6
Alexey Efremov (Алексей Ефремов) Russia 2
Anatoly Stepanov (Анатолий Степанов) Russia 1
Andrey Alekseytsev (Андрей Алексейцев) Russia 4
Andrey Guralev (Андрей Гуралев) Russia 3
Andrey Robota Russia 11
Andrey Smagin (Андрей Смагин) Russia 2
Angelina Budnikova (Ангелина Будникова) Russia 6
Anton Babushkin (Антон Бабушкин) Russia 3
Arsentiy Pushkarev (Арсентий Пушкарёв) Russia 4
Artak Abraamyan (Артак Абраамян) Russia 3
Artem Fadeev (Артем Фадеев) Russia 1
Artem Gromov Russia 7
Artem Polkhov (Артём Полхов) Russia 3
Artem Sysuev (Артём Сысуев) Russia 1
Artem Varygin (Артем Варыгин) Russia 2
Artem Yakushenkov (Артём Якушенков) Russia 5
Artur Chibenev (Артур Чибенев) Russia 3
Bogdan Mankov (Богдан Манков) Russia 1
Daniil Bekoev (Даниил Бекоев) Russia 1
Daniil Rogozinskiy (Даниил Рогозинский) Russia 3
Danil Bekish (Данил Бекиш) Russia 4
Danil Gusev (Данил Гусев) Russia 2
Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев) Russia 3
Denis Vorobyev (Денис Воробьёв) Russia 1
Diana Putrova (Диана Путрова) Russia 2
Dmitriy Shevchenko Russia 8
Dmitry Kurochka (Дмитрий Курочка) Russia 4
Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) Russia 8
Dmitry Pokhabov (Дмитрий Похабов) Russia 2
Dmitry Rubtsov (Дмитрий Рубцов) Russia 2
Dmitry Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) Russia 5
Egor Chechumaev (Егор Чечумаев) Russia 3
Egor Gluhov (Егор Глухов) Russia 3
Egor Gorshenkov (Егор Горшенков) Russia 2
Egor Lunev (Егор Лунёв) Russia 2
Egor Makushev (Егор Макушев) Russia 2
Egor Yahonov (Егор Яхонов) Russia 1
Ekaterina Chernysh (Екатерина Черныш) Russia 4
Elizaveta Radionova (Елизавета Радионова) Russia 5
Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов) Kyrgyzstan 7
Evgeny Shevelkin (Евгений Шевелкин) Russia 1
Evgeny Simchenko (Евгений Симченко) Russia 1
Fedor Sotnikov (Фёдор Сотников) Russia 3
Fidan Gaffarov Russia 8
Gleb Dymshakov (Глеб Дымшаков) Russia 3
Gleb Pushin (Глеб Пушин) Russia 3
Gordey Dyomin (Гордей Дёмин) Russia 2
Grigory Menshchikov (Григорий Меньщиков) Russia 3
Ilya Kuchma (Илья Кучма) Russia 10
Ivan Talyanskiy (Иван Талянский) Russia 6
Ivan Zakarlyka (Иван Закарлыка) Russia 2
Kirill Bokalenko (Кирилл Бокаленко) Russia 1
Kirill Chistokletov (Кирилл Чистоклетов) Russia 1
Kirill Gudymov (Кирилл Гудымов) Russia 2
Kirill Ivashutkin (Кирилл Ивашуткин) Russia 3
Kirill Polyakov (Кирилл Поляков) Russia 1
Maksim Maltsev (Максим Мальцев) Russia 4
Mansur Rafikov (Мансур Рафиков) Russia 4
Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина) Russia 4
Matvey Nezamaev (Матвей Незамаев) Russia 3
Matvey Temerov (Матвей Темеров) Russia 1
Maxim Bachurin (Максим Бачурин) Russia 5
Maxim Chukanov (Максим Чуканов) Russia 2
Maxim Kireev (Максим Киреев) Russia 2
Maxim Korshunov (Максим Коршунов) Russia 2
Maxim Plyuksin (Максим Плюксин) Russia 5
Mikhail Ivashechkin Russia 7
Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) Russia 7
Mikhail Tolkachev (Михаил Толкачев) Russia 2
Nikita Filyaev (Никита Филяев) Russia 4
Nikita Lyutenko (Никита Лютенко) Russia 9
Nikita Pirogov (Никита Пирогов) Russia 2
Nikita Popkov Russia 11
Nikita Uskov (Никита Усков) Russia 2
Nikita Zlobin (Никита Злобин) Russia 7
Nikolai Kuzin Russia 9
Nikolay Gilev (Николай Гилёв) Russia 6
Nikolay Tarasov (Николай Тарасов) Russia 1
Pavel Dorofeev (Павел Дорофеев) Russia 1
Pavel Gladkin (Павел Гладкин) Russia 3
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) Russia 6
Rodion Kolesov (Родион Колесов) Russia 8
Roman Chekati (Роман Чекати) Russia 2
Roman Potapov Russia 2
Roman Shaforostov (Роман Шафоростов) Russia 3
Ruslan Abdullaev (Руслан Абдуллаев) Russia 2
Sergey Chushkin Russia 6
Sergey Kosarev (Сергей Косарев) Russia 4
Sergey Kurilyonok (Сергей Курилёнок) Russia 4
Stanislav Leonov (Станислав Леонов) Russia 2
Stepan Verzun (Степан Верзун) Russia 4
Timofey Kazakov (Тимофей Казаков) Russia 8
Timur Kirillov (Тимур Кириллов) Russia 5
Timur Safarov (Тимур Сафаров) Russia 3
Varvara Ivanova (Варвара Иванова) Russia 3
Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) Russia 5
Vitaliy Karasev (Виталий Карасёв) Russia 7
Vlada Yakovleva (Влада Яковлева) Russia 1
Vladimir Zhuravlev Russia 4
Vladislav Golub (Владислав Голубь) Russia 3
Vladislav Gribkov (Владислав Грибков) Russia 7
Vladislav Gusev (Владислав Гусев) Russia 2
Vladislav Moiseev (Владислав Моисеев) Russia 3
Vladislav Pekush (Владислав Пекуш) Russia 6
Vladislav Sataev (Владислав Сатаев) Russia 3
Vladislav Zhadnov (Владислав Жаднов) Russia 3
Yaroslav Egorov (Ярослав Егоров) Russia 10
Zakhar Selyukov (Захар Селюков) Russia 2
63 first-timers + 53 returners = 116 people 2 countries 105 85 40 24 6 7 11 18 23 69 29 18