Krasnodar Winter 2019


Date
Dec 7 - 8, 2019
City
Krasnodar, Russia
Venue

Center of Youth Policy

Address
Sormovskaya street, 12/11
Details

Concert hall at 1st floor

Website
Krasnodar Winter 2019 website
Organizers
Arkadii Skorokhodov, Azamat Tuko, and Nikita Popkov
WCA Delegate
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Contact

Organizing team: krasnodarwinter2019@gmail.com

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Пожалуйста, обратите внимание на раздел «Требования к регистрации».
Нужно вписать имена ваших гостей в комментарии к регистрации.
Приглашаем вас вступить в сообщество ВКонтакте, там будут публиковаться важные сообщения и анонсы.


Please pay attention to Registration Requirements section.
Every competitor must write names of their guests in registration comments.
Please see our website for more info. If you have any questions, please contact org team and delegate.

Events
Main event
Competitors
65
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.


Для того, чтобы участвовать в соревнованиях, выполните следующие действия:

  1. Зарегистрируйтесь или войдите на сайт WCA
  2. Зарегистрируйтесь на соревнования
  3. Оплатите своё участие
  4. Дождитесь письма о том, что ваша регистрация подтверждена и своего появления в списке участников

Пожалуйста, выполните эти действия по порядку. Оплата регистрационного взноса без регистрации на чемпионат не даёт вам права участия.

Базовый регистрационный взнос в 500 ₽ позволяет вам участвовать в любом количестве дисциплин. Возврат взносов в случае отказа от участия осуществляться не будет. Вы можете изменить список своих дисциплин до окончания основного периода регистрации.

Оплата производится на карту Сбербанка 5336 6903 3173 2216 (MasterCard). При платеже указывайте в комментариях имя и фамилию участника, за которого оплачиваете взнос. Если вам не подходит этот способ оплаты, свяжитесь с организаторами.

Обратите внимание, в связи с тем, что в здании действует пропускной режим, необходимо внести имена и фамилии гостей в комментарии к регистрации. Для того, чтобы удалить или добавить гостей, пожалуйста, свяжитесь с организаторами.

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:

  1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке.
  2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Имя нужно ввести на английском, при желании можно написать имя по-русски в скобках, например, Anton Rostovikov (Антон Ростовиков).
  3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID.
  4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку «Спам»). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов или Делегата. Если писем нет - напишите на почту akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org.

To participate in the competition, you must do the following:

  1. Sign up or sign in at WCA website
  2. Register for competition
  3. Pay the registration fee
  4. Wait e-mail message with confirmation. After it you will appear in competitors list

Please do this actions one by one. If you pay registaration fee without registration, you will not allowed to compete.

Base registration fee 500 ₽ allows you to compete in any events. There will no any refunds. You can edit your events list till the end of base registration period.

Competitors must transfer registration fee to card 5336 6903 3173 2216 (Sberbank MasterCard). Write to comments name of competitor. If you can not pay via card transfer, contact organizers.

Due to security reasons competitor must write full names of all guests in registrations comment. Contact organizers to change guests information.

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:

  1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition in Registration page in left menu.
  2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID. Follow this link to check it.
  3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. You should write your name in English and you can use your local name if you want like that: Baiqiang Dong (董百强).
  4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers or Delegate. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Azamat Tuko won with an average of 10.36 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ruslan Mugu finished second (11.03) and Vladislav Mungin finished third (11.41).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azamat Tuko 8.90 10.36 Russia 10.968.9010.0610.0510.96
2 Ruslan Mugu 9.74 11.03 Russia 14.439.7411.5511.3810.16
3 Vladislav Mungin 9.93 11.41 Russia 11.1211.7911.3112.769.93
4 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 10.94 12.08 Russia 13.0311.3110.9411.9013.87
5 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 10.71 12.11 Russia 12.5810.7110.7313.0316.72
6 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 11.77 12.56 Russia 13.3011.7712.8112.3412.53
7 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 11.34 12.65 Russia 16.1811.4714.9411.5311.34
8 Nikita Popkov 11.24 12.84 Russia 15.5011.2412.8512.3813.28
9 Sergey Dekar 11.68 13.12 Russia 14.9811.7414.4311.6813.18
10 Mikhail Mazilin 11.55 13.31 Russia 12.6614.9012.3611.5515.86
11 Roman Povolotskii 11.94 13.47 Russia 14.3613.3612.6811.9415.70
12 Aleksey Tkachenko 12.48 14.03 Russia 13.1412.4814.2114.7421.88

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azamat Tuko 8.82 9.51 Russia 8.9310.258.829.3611.65
2 Ruslan Mugu 9.52 10.50 Russia 10.6110.189.5212.4310.70
3 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 9.80 11.89 Russia 12.079.8011.3014.3612.31
4 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 10.46 12.02 Russia 19.1612.8212.1510.4611.10
5 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 11.41 12.10 Russia 12.0714.4512.5711.6511.41
6 Vladislav Mungin 10.61 12.20 Russia 10.6113.5214.3211.8311.25
7 Aleksey Tkachenko 11.59 12.85 Russia 11.5916.1212.1912.3913.97
8 Nikita Popkov 11.80 12.90 Russia 13.4112.2411.8013.0513.75
9 Roman Povolotskii 8.24 12.92 Russia DNF17.158.249.8611.75
10 Sergey Dekar 9.60 13.06 Russia 9.6011.3114.7316.2013.15
11 Mikhail Mazilin 12.08 13.42 Russia 12.6221.3613.5112.0814.13
12 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 11.09 13.65 Russia 11.7514.5816.9611.0914.62
13 Aleksander Vasilyev 11.37 14.03 Russia 18.8511.3712.0115.0615.02
14 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 11.97 14.03 Russia 11.9713.2413.6315.2215.65
15 Damir Mamutov 12.63 14.42 Russia 14.9215.0414.9113.4212.63
16 Alexander Tolstov 12.66 14.52 Russia 12.6614.59DNF13.4015.57
17 Nikita Konosov 13.40 14.95 Russia 13.4016.1915.1616.0013.68
18 Nikita Vorotnikov 12.18 15.01 Russia 15.2016.7512.1814.7515.07
19 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 12.38 15.09 Russia 17.6216.3815.3212.3813.56
20 Marat Bagautdinov 13.75 15.09 Russia 15.0614.4013.7516.5615.80
21 Kirill Bobin 13.31 15.15 Russia 14.1115.7316.0613.3115.62
22 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 13.23 16.35 Russia 17.4416.7013.2316.3616.00
23 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 13.89 16.53 Russia 17.5315.6916.3621.6413.89
24 Roman Astapenko 16.50 17.41 Russia 25.4117.0317.2018.0116.50
25 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 14.82 17.63 Russia 16.3617.3314.8219.3519.20
26 Maxim Goncharov 15.68 18.74 Russia 23.1021.0116.7418.4715.68
27 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 16.27 19.18 Russia 16.2717.7821.4525.1618.31
28 Ksenia Vepsha 16.52 20.34 Russia 19.5022.7616.5218.75DNF
29 Edgar Bagdasaryan (Эдгар Багдасарян) 16.20 20.73 Russia 20.1822.3016.2019.7124.53
30 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 18.66 20.73 Russia 23.1018.6623.0419.9819.18

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azamat Tuko 9.89 10.32 Russia 10.129.8911.0310.2610.58
2 Vladislav Mungin 10.86 11.78 Russia 11.9413.0711.3812.0110.86
3 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 10.67 11.79 Russia 16.6012.1310.6711.0712.17
4 Nikita Popkov 9.26 12.65 Russia 9.2611.6013.9614.6712.38
5 Aleksey Tkachenko 10.43 12.81 Russia 14.7010.4313.3111.6213.49
6 Sergey Dekar 11.26 12.99 Russia 13.7111.2611.6113.6516.88
7 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 11.76 13.06 Russia 13.6613.3112.2214.1611.76
8 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 11.91 13.08 Russia 12.6414.0316.4612.5611.91
9 Roman Povolotskii 12.61 13.34 Russia 13.6012.6113.6412.7817.09
10 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 11.26 13.42 Russia 12.1716.8511.2613.6214.46
11 Alexander Tolstov 11.83 13.59 Russia 14.5815.1013.6412.5511.83
12 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 12.29 13.61 Russia 12.2916.9013.5014.1413.18
13 Nikita Vorotnikov 12.91 13.75 Russia 12.91DNF12.9313.7514.57
14 Mikhail Mazilin 12.39 13.96 Russia 12.3912.7020.7513.6615.51
15 Ruslan Mugu 11.91 13.97 Russia DNF15.2513.7611.9112.91
16 Aleksander Vasilyev 13.01 14.05 Russia 14.0713.0117.4613.7914.28
17 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 11.81 14.25 Russia 15.4811.8118.7213.3413.93
18 Kirill Bobin 12.64 15.80 Russia 16.7712.6416.7913.8316.84
19 Damir Mamutov 13.94 15.89 Russia 15.2717.3115.1018.7613.94
20 Marat Bagautdinov 12.75 16.01 Russia 19.2215.6018.8613.5812.75
21 Ksenia Vepsha 13.13 16.05 Russia 17.3915.0416.6316.4913.13
22 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 14.51 16.13 Russia 18.0414.8319.9315.5314.51
23 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 15.86 16.99 Russia 15.9121.1318.4915.8616.56
24 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 13.64 17.09 Russia 14.69DNF14.2713.6422.31
25 Nikita Konosov 13.28 17.45 Russia 13.2817.9920.8513.51DNF
26 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 17.21 18.26 Russia 18.4917.6918.5917.2122.00
27 Roman Astapenko 16.06 18.42 Russia 17.7617.4220.0724.0516.06
28 Maxim Goncharov 15.16 18.85 Russia 20.8519.0915.1616.6123.61
29 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.52 18.93 Russia 16.0215.5219.6021.1629.42
30 Edgar Bagdasaryan (Эдгар Багдасарян) 15.34 19.54 Russia 22.0717.7519.4621.4215.34
31 Sergey Bakulin (Сергей Бакулин) 17.85 20.25 Russia 31.0817.8521.8020.5618.39
32 Kirill Didenko 14.68 20.70 Russia 14.6820.8925.8119.3621.85
33 Mikhail Grabar 19.41 20.92 Russia 19.8521.9019.4121.0222.16
34 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 17.43 21.00 Russia 17.4325.8720.5621.6420.80
35 Maxim Gaevsky (Максим Гаевский) 17.20 21.31 Russia 42.3721.9817.2022.3419.61
36 Vladislav Arakelov 17.76 21.38 Russia 20.1017.7630.6022.6221.43
37 Ivan Gamiev (Иван Гамиев) 16.36 21.79 Russia 16.3620.0220.5632.1724.79
38 Daniil Dmitriev 19.19 21.84 Russia 21.5219.1927.3919.5924.42
39 Nazar Zubarew 21.20 22.39 Russia 22.3823.5621.2022.6722.13
40 Vadim Kulishov 20.30 22.54 Russia 20.3024.1726.7020.8022.65
41 Arkadii Skorokhodov 20.29 23.80 Russia 26.9324.6724.1822.5620.29
42 Gleb Pisarev 20.27 27.83 Russia 20.2737.0632.7727.2723.45
43 Tigran Hakobyan 25.87 27.94 Armenia 27.6128.3127.8925.8735.62
44 Yaroslav Babikov 25.54 28.83 Russia 32.3825.5425.9632.6928.14
45 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 21.31 29.02 Russia 30.8121.3130.1027.8929.08
46 Ismail Kityz 25.54 29.49 Russia 30.50DNF25.5428.9429.03
47 Egor Trufanov 23.07 31.39 Russia 30.0434.5523.0729.58DNF
48 Bogdan Sarsamatyan 22.38 31.60 Russia 35.8327.6331.8435.3222.38
49 Ivan Kravchenko (Иван Кравченко) 30.93 32.62 Russia 33.1832.4132.2833.3130.93
50 Mikhail Stepanishin 31.72 34.10 Russia 31.7237.7632.1437.3632.79
51 Nikita Ivanchenko 31.83 36.37 Russia 35.2739.2847.7231.8334.55
52 Maksim Unru (Максим Унру) 35.05 37.80 Russia 59.4736.3839.9035.0537.12
53 Ilya Busalov 36.65 39.04 Russia 39.0036.8741.2536.6543.60
54 Dmitriy Surnin (Дмитрий Сурнин) 28.83 39.62 Russia 58.6629.9628.83DNF30.24
55 Evgeniy Volkolup 31.91 41.69 Russia 54.7141.7951.0831.9132.21
56 Sofya Dvoretskaya 32.28 41.94 Russia 40.6732.2841.6343.5345.09
57 Vadim Belov 37.26 45.73 Russia 45.80DNF50.2441.1437.26
58 Sergei Goncharov 41.15 46.15 Russia 54.9046.3641.1544.0948.00
59 Matvey Ivanov 34.75 47.25 Russia 1:00.7235.5134.75DNF45.52
60 Yaroslav Mukhortov 35.43 48.80 Russia 55.6235.4338.8358.5751.94
61 Matvey Kolomytsev 39.75 50.64 Russia 50.2539.7551.9949.6755.88
62 Ilya Ugrin 51.40 1:03.73 Russia 1:01.6351.401:00.511:10.421:09.06
63 Yana Omelchenko (Яна Омельченко) 1:13.38 1:21.32 Russia 1:22.031:13.381:23.601:18.33DNF
64 Dmitriy Korablin 21.74 DNF Russia 21.7426.9026.80DNFDNF
65 Vladimir Zabolotniy 1:04.38 DNF Russia DNF1:04.381:16.981:17.55DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 2.41 3.16 Russia 3.743.102.414.102.65
2 Vladislav Mungin 2.14 3.24 Russia 6.762.622.144.592.52
3 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 2.56 3.29 Russia 2.854.102.92DNF2.56
4 Nikita Popkov 2.54 3.50 Russia 3.633.884.112.992.54
5 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 3.31 3.76 Russia 4.613.714.213.313.35
6 Roman Povolotskii 3.49 3.94 Russia 3.494.303.604.134.08
7 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 2.64 4.42 Russia DNF4.693.834.732.64
8 Aleksander Vasilyev 4.18 4.88 Russia 4.185.635.574.744.33
9 Azamat Tuko 3.47 5.03 Russia 7.323.474.188.363.59
10 Nikita Konosov 4.06 5.15 Russia 5.794.065.618.324.06
11 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 5.35 5.71 Russia 6.315.435.355.845.85
12 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 4.57 5.84 Russia 4.975.924.578.136.64

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 2.70 3.31 Russia 3.502.705.493.482.94
2 Vladislav Mungin 2.05 3.88 Russia 6.053.353.934.362.05
3 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.47 4.04 Russia 3.493.535.713.475.11
4 Roman Povolotskii 2.84 4.06 Russia 4.122.846.823.434.62
5 Azamat Tuko 3.80 4.18 Russia 4.254.064.247.873.80
6 Aleksander Vasilyev 3.99 4.25 Russia 3.994.074.334.364.86
7 Nikita Konosov 3.34 4.30 Russia 4.978.454.203.733.34
8 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 3.97 4.43 Russia 3.974.574.934.014.72
9 Nikita Popkov 2.78 4.51 Russia 7.244.336.292.782.91
10 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 3.96 4.51 Russia 4.026.495.444.063.96
11 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 4.12 5.03 Russia 4.675.996.434.124.44
12 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 3.74 5.09 Russia 4.625.185.473.745.51
13 Ruslan Mugu 2.84 5.11 Russia 4.824.855.652.845.84
14 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 3.79 5.11 Russia 5.017.095.884.433.79
15 Sergey Dekar 4.89 5.25 Russia 5.027.895.484.895.24
16 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 3.55 5.36 Russia 6.035.343.554.726.41
17 Alexander Tolstov 4.79 5.41 Russia 5.5013.604.795.355.39
18 Ksenia Vepsha 2.65 5.43 Russia 4.592.657.294.407.74
19 Edgar Bagdasaryan (Эдгар Багдасарян) 2.34 5.50 Russia 5.682.3410.035.884.95
20 Damir Mamutov 4.05 6.08 Russia 6.797.936.924.054.54
21 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 4.75 6.17 Russia 7.085.494.757.085.93
22 Kirill Didenko 4.29 6.27 Russia 4.299.947.414.307.10
23 Nikita Vorotnikov 4.98 6.56 Russia 7.767.264.985.746.69
24 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 5.56 6.59 Russia 6.555.567.366.256.98
25 Ivan Gamiev (Иван Гамиев) 4.18 6.60 Russia 6.384.648.794.1812.90
26 Ismail Kityz 5.39 6.84 Russia 9.585.397.266.726.53
27 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 6.10 7.29 Russia 6.656.768.466.10DNF
28 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 6.07 7.66 Russia 8.877.878.146.076.97
29 Maxim Gaevsky (Максим Гаевский) 6.50 7.95 Russia 6.876.508.719.838.28
30 Nazar Zubarew 6.23 8.09 Russia 6.237.619.947.519.14
31 Daniil Dmitriev 4.72 8.10 Russia 9.879.268.484.726.55
32 Ivan Kravchenko (Иван Кравченко) 2.01 8.34 Russia DNF2.0110.307.437.29
33 Yaroslav Babikov 6.10 8.78 Russia 7.4111.436.1010.358.57
34 Maksim Unru (Максим Унру) 7.01 9.29 Russia 9.3510.017.018.5115.03
35 Mikhail Grabar 7.76 9.53 Russia 11.027.7614.258.499.07
36 Roman Astapenko 8.03 9.63 Russia 9.178.039.819.9112.69
37 Egor Trufanov 7.77 9.91 Russia 7.779.338.2813.1712.11
38 Matvey Ivanov 8.29 10.01 Russia 9.6610.1311.198.2910.25
39 Dmitriy Korablin 4.65 10.02 Russia 8.2613.60DNF8.214.65
40 Vadim Belov 8.42 10.68 Russia 13.1011.329.9710.768.42
41 Bogdan Sarsamatyan 10.29 11.74 Russia 14.7912.7510.2910.9911.48
42 Sofya Dvoretskaya 11.12 12.13 Russia 11.1212.4122.8912.8511.14
43 Ilya Busalov 8.33 12.38 Russia 8.338.6516.9611.5328.49
44 Nikita Ivanchenko 8.53 12.93 Russia 22.329.379.808.5319.62
45 Mikhail Stepanishin 10.47 13.58 Russia 10.4713.5327.6014.3312.87
46 Matvey Kolomytsev 9.56 14.26 Russia 13.8433.0214.739.5614.21
47 Yaroslav Mukhortov 8.58 16.05 Russia 8.5816.9116.5516.0015.60
48 Vladislav Arakelov 5.15 16.66 Russia 12.2725.3727.5912.335.15
49 Dmitriy Surnin (Дмитрий Сурнин) 11.01 19.74 Russia 36.3411.6211.0111.2545.54
50 Ilya Ugrin 16.59 20.23 Russia 24.8016.5922.3619.0719.25
51 Yana Omelchenko (Яна Омельченко) 27.77 32.97 Russia 35.7136.2031.5031.7027.77

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azamat Tuko 31.24 34.87 Russia 37.3834.3539.0232.8731.24
2 Nikita Popkov 40.41 41.52 Russia 40.9642.5040.4145.1141.09
3 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 35.98 41.71 Russia 38.9648.6042.7543.4335.98
4 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 39.94 44.67 Russia 39.9744.0650.2449.9739.94
5 Vladislav Mungin 42.32 48.01 Russia 45.4847.8142.3253.1150.75
6 Aleksey Tkachenko 44.00 48.27 Russia 44.0056.1947.0749.6948.05
7 Roman Povolotskii 44.71 50.07 Russia 52.1149.2153.0344.7148.90
8 Alexander Tolstov 40.72 50.95 Russia 40.7252.9854.3948.0951.79
9 Ruslan Mugu 44.66 52.72 Russia 55.2955.4444.6651.2651.61
10 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 50.34 58.55 Russia 50.3452.911:02.221:05.461:00.52
11 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 49.94 59.31 Russia 54.681:09.9553.31DNF49.94
12 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 47.84 1:01.81 Russia DNF47.8452.831:17.3955.21

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azamat Tuko 35.85 39.18 Russia 44.8339.4238.4035.8539.71
2 Nikita Popkov 39.36 40.13 Russia 39.3639.9846.7540.5039.92
3 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 39.93 44.37 Russia 39.9341.6651.5447.5443.91
4 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 42.22 46.54 Russia 50.1246.3843.1242.2250.13
5 Ruslan Mugu 46.57 48.43 Russia 46.5747.1347.2450.9353.35
6 Vladislav Mungin 43.37 48.97 Russia 45.0558.8049.6152.2543.37
7 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 44.43 49.10 Russia 50.6644.4348.7747.87DNF
8 Alexander Tolstov 38.79 50.23 Russia 52.1949.6838.7952.5548.81
9 Aleksey Tkachenko 47.12 53.97 Russia 47.12DNF59.8350.0652.01
10 Roman Povolotskii 43.83 56.76 Russia 56.641:03.9443.8356.5957.06
11 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 53.35 57.18 Russia 1:07.2756.1758.2557.1253.35
12 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 43.33 58.47 Russia 1:03.9255.181:12.4856.3243.33
13 Mikhail Mazilin 47.02 1:01.78 Russia 1:18.041:02.681:09.0053.6547.02
14 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 52.09 1:02.23 Russia 1:04.1352.091:05.4957.061:12.97
15 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 1:00.88 1:03.82 Russia 1:11.931:09.121:01.061:00.881:01.28
16 Sergey Dekar 55.56 1:08.34 Russia 1:07.7155.561:12.611:23.251:04.71
17 Nikita Konosov 59.26 1:10.97 Russia 1:10.931:17.05DNF59.261:04.94
18 Ksenia Vepsha 1:10.18 1:12.49 Russia 1:30.431:11.581:10.181:14.391:11.49
19 Marat Bagautdinov 1:11.38 1:23.33 Russia 1:27.061:11.381:24.431:18.501:30.48
20 Ismail Kityz 1:19.72 1:31.47 Russia 2:18.511:43.671:19.721:27.271:23.46
21 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 1:20.02 1:40.83 Russia 1:53.051:52.121:29.271:20.021:41.10
22 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 1:36.87 1:42.80 Russia 2:05.451:45.461:36.871:43.551:39.39
23 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:40.73 1:47.48 Russia 2:02.081:46.561:40.731:47.651:48.22
24 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 1:34.23 1:47.94 Russia 2:15.011:34.791:48.992:00.031:34.23
25 Damir Mamutov 1:39.64 1:49.46 Russia 2:01.311:43.551:39.641:59.511:45.31
26 Roman Astapenko 1:35.32 2:10.21 Russia 2:34.671:35.322:07.031:59.442:24.16
27 Nikita Vorotnikov 1:47.72 2:15.55 Russia 2:18.891:47.722:26.992:37.922:00.77
28 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 50.86 DNF Russia 1:04.8350.86DNF55.28DNF
29 Maxim Gaevsky (Максим Гаевский) 1:42.31 DNF Russia 1:42.31DNFDNF1:48.792:26.28
30 Mikhail Stepanishin 2:16.57 Russia 2:44.672:16.57
31 Dmitriy Korablin 2:57.91 Russia 2:57.91DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azamat Tuko 1:10.40 1:18.32 Russia 1:13.721:20.881:10.401:23.931:20.36
2 Nikita Popkov 1:18.39 1:23.44 Russia 1:33.291:23.671:27.671:18.991:18.39
3 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 1:21.70 1:26.01 Russia 1:24.051:33.791:28.011:21.701:25.97
4 Roman Povolotskii 1:11.59 1:26.11 Russia 1:31.431:11.591:32.691:26.301:20.60
5 Alexander Tolstov 1:29.84 1:41.96 Russia 1:32.491:56.471:29.842:10.461:36.91
6 Vladislav Mungin 1:34.37 1:42.22 Russia 1:41.591:34.371:45.041:50.821:40.04
7 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 1:41.75 1:51.21 Russia 2:05.941:49.251:46.551:41.751:57.83
8 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 1:42.65 1:52.23 Russia 1:56.791:42.652:08.001:53.481:46.41
9 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 1:57.36 2:10.70 Russia 2:05.501:57.362:21.922:04.692:25.27
10 Mikhail Mazilin 2:03.64 2:11.57 Russia 2:04.652:03.642:04.842:25.23DNF
11 Ruslan Mugu 1:55.96 2:16.76 Russia 2:12.982:26.262:20.051:55.962:17.26
12 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 2:07.94 2:18.94 Russia 2:19.332:20.402:07.942:18.282:19.21
13 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 2:22.20 2:32.26 Russia 2:27.402:39.272:37.312:32.082:22.20
14 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 2:23.31 2:45.14 Russia DNF2:23.312:53.792:52.682:28.96
15 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) DNF Russia DNFDNS
15 Damir Mamutov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Popkov 1:43.90 2:00.71 Russia 1:46.201:43.902:32.04
2 Marat Bagautdinov 2:09.41 DNF Russia DNF2:09.41DNF
3 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 3:56.47 DNF Russia 3:56.47DNFDNF
4 Alexander Tolstov 4:19.35 DNF Russia DNF5:00.174:19.35
5 Arkadii Skorokhodov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Daniil Dmitriev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Tolstov 16.91 18.22 Russia 18.1716.9117.0321.1719.46
2 Aleksander Vasilyev 16.03 19.83 Russia 18.5819.76DNF16.0321.15
3 Nikita Popkov 17.88 20.99 Russia 25.4521.8317.8821.6619.48
4 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 16.89 21.03 Russia 16.8917.9835.5617.0628.05
5 Vladislav Mungin 20.16 22.86 Russia 20.1622.7022.0828.6923.80
6 Ruslan Mugu 22.43 23.59 Russia 22.4322.5623.1426.4625.06
7 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 22.01 24.61 Russia 24.3325.4022.0124.4225.09
8 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 19.32 24.87 Russia 22.73DNF27.7619.3224.11
9 Azamat Tuko 21.08 27.47 Russia 28.2425.4128.7521.0833.23
10 Roman Povolotskii 23.73 27.89 Russia 23.7330.2425.0633.7228.37
11 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 25.03 28.67 Russia 35.6530.4128.3627.2525.03
12 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 29.45 33.83 Russia 29.4534.1431.01DNF36.35

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Tolstov 13.90 16.44 Russia 19.1517.2216.4415.6713.90
2 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 16.91 18.09 Russia 16.9118.4818.7819.0417.00
3 Aleksander Vasilyev 17.90 19.02 Russia 18.9718.1217.9021.3819.96
4 Nikita Popkov 17.07 19.19 Russia 18.4321.6219.3117.0719.82
5 Vladislav Mungin 18.72 20.29 Russia 20.2618.8826.8918.7221.74
6 Roman Povolotskii 18.71 22.24 Russia 23.1423.4521.4322.1518.71
7 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 18.67 23.13 Russia 28.4422.9621.7318.6724.70
8 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 21.70 23.73 Russia 23.5522.4025.2421.7027.13
9 Ruslan Mugu 21.01 24.42 Russia 22.4121.0124.4236.7826.42
10 Azamat Tuko 24.57 25.24 Russia 26.2424.5924.5730.3324.89
11 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 22.60 27.60 Russia 32.4027.5622.6029.1926.05
12 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 28.22 32.21 Russia 35.0328.36DNF33.2528.22
13 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 27.72 34.16 Russia 33.5833.6538.2735.2427.72
14 Nikita Konosov 31.39 34.98 Russia 32.9140.0431.3940.4331.98
15 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 32.21 35.15 Russia 34.6635.1732.2135.6238.26
16 Nikita Vorotnikov 32.64 36.52 Russia 33.5943.7637.6138.3732.64
17 Ksenia Vepsha 30.70 37.73 Russia 41.1039.8339.4330.7033.94
18 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 25.24 40.12 Russia 42.0640.6137.7025.2450.48
19 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 28.20 41.69 Russia 28.2056.0841.2745.3438.46
20 Damir Mamutov 31.60 41.71 Russia 50.1131.6036.1456.3538.88
21 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 33.52 42.06 Russia 49.0540.5442.4443.1933.52
22 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 23.65 43.47 Russia 43.9653.8644.3942.0523.65
23 Vladislav Arakelov 48.91 50.48 Russia 50.8548.971:25.7051.6248.91
24 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 47.37 53.09 Russia 51.6848.901:37.2447.3758.68
25 Edgar Bagdasaryan (Эдгар Багдасарян) 44.62 54.34 Russia 55.5752.5544.62DNF54.91
26 Roman Astapenko 54.61 55.95 Russia 55.93DNF54.6154.8557.08
27 Dmitriy Korablin 55.81 1:05.29 Russia 1:03.3955.81DNF1:01.401:11.08
28 Sergey Dekar 36.39 1:17.60 Russia 50.621:48.72DNF36.391:13.46
29 Mikhail Grabar 1:05.03 Russia 1:05.031:11.85
30 Gleb Pisarev 1:08.92 Russia DNF1:08.92
31 Egor Trufanov 1:26.37 Russia DNF1:26.37

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.84 9.39 Russia 15.298.3210.447.849.40
2 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 10.02 Russia 9.2510.6912.668.6710.13
3 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 13.70 Russia DNF15.5213.248.5212.33
4 Ksenia Vepsha 14.87 17.72 Russia 17.1318.3523.9517.6914.87
5 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 17.49 20.04 Russia 17.4925.8121.6120.1418.38
6 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 16.95 20.80 Russia DNF16.9520.9923.1818.22
7 Roman Povolotskii 22.31 30.00 Russia 23.98DNF41.6024.4122.31
8 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 30.90 37.20 Russia 34.8840.49DNF30.9036.24
9 Nikita Popkov 10.93 DNF Russia DNF10.9310.96DNF10.96

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Povolotskii 1:03.31 1:14.79 Russia 1:19.951:19.701:15.271:09.401:03.31
2 Nikita Popkov 1:02.67 1:16.31 Russia 1:17.961:26.521:02.671:18.061:12.91
3 Aleksey Tkachenko 1:10.36 1:21.18 Russia 1:24.811:19.041:25.311:10.361:19.68
4 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 1:10.62 1:21.69 Russia 1:16.471:20.961:10.621:35.631:27.63
5 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 1:14.21 1:25.47 Russia 1:15.181:14.211:26.701:34.521:48.52
6 Ksenia Vepsha 1:34.59 1:37.67 Russia 1:34.591:39.321:36.111:37.591:40.56
7 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 1:34.67 1:46.00 Russia 2:07.061:46.751:46.031:45.231:34.67
8 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 1:44.69 1:59.81 Russia 1:44.692:00.871:57.073:03.262:01.49
9 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:47.66 2:02.32 Russia 1:47.662:12.302:03.351:58.392:05.21
10 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 2:03.52 2:14.37 Russia 2:03.522:17.442:28.812:08.872:16.79
11 Ismail Kityz 2:44.10 Russia 2:44.10DNF
12 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 3:10.45 Russia 3:10.453:55.59
13 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Damir Mamutov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.54 4.44 Russia 3.545.554.017.313.75
2 Roman Povolotskii 3.92 4.61 Russia 3.924.065.833.946.44
3 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 3.99 4.78 Russia 4.555.424.376.353.99
4 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 4.41 6.63 Russia 9.417.754.537.624.41
5 Nikita Popkov 4.19 6.73 Russia 7.848.206.435.914.19
6 Ruslan Mugu 4.83 6.85 Russia 5.868.487.404.837.30
7 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 5.26 6.97 Russia 8.796.547.995.266.39
8 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 5.52 6.99 Russia 7.608.826.766.615.52
9 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 6.21 7.47 Russia 6.217.159.116.448.82
10 Azamat Tuko 6.11 7.49 Russia 6.117.897.277.3110.33
11 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 5.39 8.07 Russia 10.705.398.056.0610.10
12 Kirill Didenko 8.91 9.52 Russia 10.489.508.919.299.76

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Povolotskii 3.35 5.07 Russia 3.354.826.294.895.50
2 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 4.74 5.11 Russia 5.055.804.744.915.38
3 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 4.08 5.42 Russia 5.806.366.774.084.11
4 Nikita Popkov 4.19 5.60 Russia 4.197.606.284.705.82
5 Azamat Tuko 5.04 6.35 Russia 7.325.598.525.046.14
6 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 5.41 6.39 Russia 7.287.986.025.865.41
7 Ruslan Mugu 4.93 6.44 Russia 7.635.9410.865.764.93
8 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 5.74 7.10 Russia 5.748.048.126.436.83
9 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 5.27 7.89 Russia 5.278.457.929.167.30
10 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 6.18 7.91 Russia 9.147.558.557.626.18
11 Kirill Didenko 7.28 8.59 Russia 11.367.288.988.198.61
12 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 4.18 8.90 Russia 8.704.1811.448.909.09
13 Ksenia Vepsha 8.75 9.83 Russia 10.789.548.7513.969.17
14 Damir Mamutov 7.93 9.84 Russia 8.707.9310.5710.2710.56
15 Egor Trufanov 7.60 10.14 Russia 9.3711.017.6015.7410.05
16 Nikita Konosov 9.48 10.38 Russia DNF9.4810.1010.2810.77
17 Maksim Unru (Максим Унру) 8.38 10.88 Russia 10.068.3810.2415.8912.34
18 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 6.48 10.93 Russia 7.9527.9813.4011.436.48
19 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 9.14 11.02 Russia 9.1412.8110.8915.679.37
20 Yaroslav Babikov 7.77 11.57 Russia 11.37DNF7.7711.5711.77
21 Sergey Dekar 8.66 12.17 Russia 15.9610.9819.258.669.56
22 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 9.64 12.53 Russia 10.4015.7326.079.6411.46
23 Gleb Pisarev 10.64 12.56 Russia 13.1710.6413.7811.7412.77
24 Sofya Dvoretskaya 8.46 12.58 Russia 17.219.808.4615.2212.72
25 Matvey Kolomytsev 11.66 12.95 Russia 16.5413.5312.4912.8411.66
26 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 8.21 13.23 Russia 16.888.21DNF12.1810.62
27 Vadim Belov 8.57 13.50 Russia 16.5512.6611.308.5718.61
28 Edgar Bagdasaryan (Эдгар Багдасарян) 11.65 14.88 Russia 15.2211.6515.3825.6714.03
29 Dmitriy Korablin 9.73 15.04 Russia 19.0516.4212.079.7316.64
30 Nikita Vorotnikov 6.35 16.33 Russia 18.2518.826.3511.9319.94
31 Nikita Ivanchenko 13.60 17.41 Russia 18.2219.3713.6016.7917.21
32 Maxim Gaevsky (Максим Гаевский) 8.34 17.52 Russia 18.5018.428.3415.63DNF
33 Ivan Kravchenko (Иван Кравченко) 11.12 17.83 Russia 17.2118.8311.1234.9717.44
34 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 11.09 18.37 Russia 13.2014.1811.09DNF27.73
35 Ilya Busalov 12.59 18.88 Russia 19.2321.5712.5924.4615.83
36 Mikhail Stepanishin 15.07 20.73 Russia 21.02DNF25.4615.7015.07
37 Yaroslav Mukhortov 14.31 21.24 Russia 19.5914.3119.2728.8624.85
38 Yana Omelchenko (Яна Омельченко) 14.02 22.53 Russia 28.0517.2914.0232.9322.24
39 Ilya Ugrin 17.87 24.98 Russia 27.6122.32DNF25.0017.87

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 4.00 4.81 Russia 4.458.224.005.704.28
2 Nikita Popkov 3.73 5.09 Russia 6.845.033.816.433.73
3 Roman Povolotskii 5.08 6.69 Russia 5.087.026.899.526.17
4 Kirill Bobin 5.68 7.32 Russia 10.976.377.388.215.68
5 Azamat Tuko 5.64 7.71 Russia 7.305.647.079.138.77
6 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 4.87 8.01 Russia 9.269.175.978.894.87
7 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 5.45 8.37 Russia 9.095.4511.449.946.08
8 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 6.11 8.68 Russia 9.576.1110.348.867.61
9 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 8.30 9.75 Russia 9.7011.208.35DNF8.30
10 Yaroslav Babikov 9.06 11.29 Russia 12.5810.6611.619.0611.61
11 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 7.75 11.40 Russia 10.7810.2713.1615.017.75
12 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.01 12.26 Russia 21.088.0110.4713.8212.49

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.85 4.85 Russia 3.854.854.844.865.34
2 Nikita Popkov 4.33 4.97 Russia 5.604.784.525.884.33
3 Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) 5.73 6.54 Russia 6.197.166.265.7313.11
4 Azamat Tuko 6.55 8.42 Russia 6.5513.397.2710.027.96
5 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 6.36 8.66 Russia 8.5711.898.206.369.20
6 Kirill Bobin 5.64 9.37 Russia 9.9610.965.6412.417.19
7 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 6.95 9.50 Russia 8.5711.046.958.8817.13
8 Roman Povolotskii 6.84 9.68 Russia 13.9612.078.986.847.98
9 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 8.43 10.03 Russia 8.439.5811.9610.2610.26
10 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 5.33 11.88 Russia 5.3311.77DNF12.4811.40
11 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 9.25 12.39 Russia 11.729.2514.5612.4413.01
12 Yaroslav Babikov 10.37 12.65 Russia 16.1310.4212.5810.3714.95
13 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 4.98 12.67 Russia 4.9818.6012.9612.1912.85
14 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 9.78 12.84 Russia 9.7813.5213.9611.7413.27
15 Kirill Didenko 11.98 13.35 Russia 13.7215.0814.3211.9812.02
16 Ruslan Mugu 9.68 16.10 Russia 9.6820.7121.869.8817.71
17 Ismail Kityz 13.81 16.32 Russia 20.4318.6513.8115.1615.15
18 Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) 12.52 16.60 Russia 24.2614.7018.0817.0312.52
19 Gleb Pisarev 8.55 16.99 Russia 16.7117.278.5519.3616.98
20 Damir Mamutov 13.55 17.20 Russia 13.5526.4216.7418.8715.99
21 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 12.12 20.55 Russia 12.1224.0714.8322.7625.95
22 Nikita Konosov 15.59 21.39 Russia 26.6929.2117.1020.3915.59
23 Nikita Ivanchenko 17.83 21.79 Russia 37.0817.8323.5722.0319.78
24 Mikhail Stepanishin 22.05 23.73 Russia DNF25.8522.2123.1422.05
25 Dmitriy Korablin 9.25 25.91 Russia 9.25DNF16.1541.0720.52
26 Roman Astapenko 15.98 27.37 Russia 24.8815.9837.21DNF20.02
27 Ilya Busalov 23.46 29.24 Russia 29.0523.46DNF33.5825.08
28 Yaroslav Mukhortov 22.84 30.02 Russia DNF22.8426.5235.0728.48
29 Matvey Kolomytsev 11.71 33.29 Russia 47.6418.7846.3911.7134.69
30 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 6.32 DNF Russia 6.329.03DNFDNFDNF
31 Yana Omelchenko (Яна Омельченко) 27.93 DNF Russia DNFDNF36.1827.9343.93

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Popkov 18.45 19.91 Russia 21.2719.1519.3118.4524.20
2 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 17.75 22.81 Russia 27.0825.1217.7520.8522.45
3 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 26.06 29.90 Russia 29.6331.2031.4728.8626.06
4 Roman Povolotskii 25.43 30.99 Russia 26.2725.4343.9227.4939.22
5 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 31.85 44.13 Russia 45.241:15.1554.6032.5631.85
6 Alexander Kushnarev (Александр Кушнарев) 38.53 50.99 Russia 38.5354.651:17.6649.1749.15
7 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 36.18 51.19 Russia 49.7742.69DNF36.181:01.10
8 Dmitriy Korablin 1:07.15 Russia 1:11.521:07.15
9 Damir Mamutov 1:32.91 Russia 1:34.111:32.91

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:04.25 1:18.35 Russia 1:32.481:06.501:16.081:41.311:04.25
2 Nikita Popkov 1:01.28 1:26.41 Russia 2:19.691:32.101:32.451:14.671:01.28
3 Ksenia Vepsha 1:15.26 1:28.21 Russia 1:46.071:15.261:32.151:28.161:24.33
4 Roman Povolotskii 1:22.45 1:40.72 Russia DNF1:37.621:22.451:42.821:41.72
5 Alexander Tolstov 1:24.41 1:47.27 Russia 1:53.011:24.411:55.071:53.081:35.72
6 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 2:18.97 2:28.94 Russia 2:21.722:18.973:34.122:44.662:20.43
7 Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) 3:37.61 Russia DNF3:37.61