Kostelec Open 2019


Date
Mar 16 - 17, 2019
City
Červený Kostelec, Czech Republic
Venue

Základní škola V. Hejny, školní jídelna

Address
Komenského 540 54941 Červený Kostelec Česká republika
Organizers
Arseniy Kuprin, Matěj Grohmann, Matěj Mužátko, and Tomáš Nguyen
WCA Delegate
Piotr Trząski
Contact

matejgrohmann1@gmail.com

Information

více informací najdete v jednotlivých záložkách...


you will find more inforamtion on the tabs...

Events
Competitors
76
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 Kč (Czech Koruna).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 20 Kč (Czech Koruna).

Check-in at venue at least 20 minutes before the event.

Cost: 300 CZK (50 PLN / 12 EUR) - two days; 200 CZK (33 PLN / 8 EUR) - one day
Payment on the venue.


Vstupní poplatek: 300 Kč (50 PLN / 12 EUR) - dva dny, 200 kč (33 PLN / 8 EUR) - jeden den

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.39 9.36 Poland 8.399.2210.8610.488.39
2 Tomáš Nguyen 7.23 9.56 Vietnam 8.259.98DNF10.447.23
3 Matěj Grohmann 8.07 9.57 Czech Republic 9.739.4810.089.498.07
4 Wojciech Barciaga 8.19 9.78 Poland 8.199.069.5710.7010.71
5 Marek Majerik 8.60 9.83 Slovakia 8.6010.0510.569.1210.32
6 Viktor Kalmar 8.47 10.20 Austria 8.4811.5611.4910.628.47
7 Vojtěch Kundera 9.66 10.47 Czech Republic 24.949.6610.5211.119.77
8 Tomáš Novotný 8.60 10.57 Czech Republic 8.6010.3311.7010.5210.85
9 Matěj Mužátko 9.61 10.91 Czech Republic 9.6110.6311.2711.9910.83
10 Bence Barát 8.45 11.06 Hungary 8.4510.6911.3611.1212.18
11 Dániel Varga 10.18 11.43 Hungary 10.1813.6011.5410.8711.89
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.13 11.49 Czech Republic 9.1311.5610.9811.9313.43
13 Artur Kristof 10.02 11.53 Poland 10.0212.6111.7911.9110.88
14 Matěj Emmer 10.59 12.26 Czech Republic 12.6011.9112.2610.5913.61
15 Filip Brada 11.09 12.77 Czech Republic 11.0911.4812.4822.0114.34
16 Marek Tomanec 11.84 13.05 Czech Republic 14.0811.9111.8418.7613.16
17 Adam Chodyniecki 12.80 13.31 Poland 13.2813.5512.8013.4213.23
18 Matěj Fiedler 12.32 13.47 Czech Republic 20.5212.3214.4013.1412.88
19 Kristýna Vaštová 12.01 13.62 Czech Republic 12.0113.9917.7313.0913.77
20 Ondřej Matoušek 12.93 13.66 Czech Republic 13.4212.9817.3112.9314.57
21 Jan Riedl 11.87 13.95 Czech Republic 13.8514.9417.4413.0511.87
22 Ondřej Berger 13.45 13.96 Czech Republic 13.9115.1514.1113.8613.45
23 Lucas Dusil 10.49 14.01 Czech Republic 10.4914.8413.3114.8113.91
24 Martin Lédl 13.59 14.20 Czech Republic 14.2714.1814.1616.7313.59
25 Arseniy Kuprin 12.73 14.27 Russia 13.5912.7316.6913.6015.63
26 Milan Hradil 13.15 15.21 Czech Republic 15.0615.9014.6713.1516.83
27 Simon Rúčka 13.40 15.24 Slovakia 19.0113.4013.7415.7016.29
28 Adam Brestovanský 13.79 15.43 Slovakia 16.2815.6317.1313.7914.38
29 Cyril Teichmann 14.66 16.26 Czech Republic 17.6620.0114.8316.2914.66
30 Jan Fonš 14.79 16.52 Czech Republic 19.9415.2016.8417.5214.79
31 Jakub Vlček 12.22 16.61 Czech Republic 12.2218.7120.9215.0516.08
32 Tadeáš Faldus 15.26 17.00 Czech Republic 15.7218.9915.2624.7416.29
33 Richard Fousek 16.21 17.08 Czech Republic 17.2117.3419.5016.2116.68
34 Dan Vodicka 14.88 17.24 Czech Republic 16.6919.1818.3614.8816.68
35 Piotr Trząski 15.76 17.49 Poland 15.7623.6217.9816.3318.16
36 Barbora Jelínková 19.36 20.28 Czech Republic 20.3820.3219.3620.1426.13
37 František Socha 15.01 20.47 Czech Republic 19.2915.0126.8327.7615.29
38 Dominik Kudláč 17.29 20.58 Czech Republic 22.1619.9323.2417.2919.65
39 Adam Hlavín 19.36 20.67 Czech Republic 19.7319.3637.0121.7120.57
40 Maxim Augusta 16.87 22.11 Czech Republic 29.9516.8722.1222.7321.48
41 Ondřej Povala 16.93 22.42 Czech Republic 22.4327.7916.9324.7720.07
42 Lucie Klapuchová 22.06 23.16 Czech Republic 23.4822.9623.0425.7222.06
43 Šimon Pěnička 19.25 23.80 Czech Republic 27.8719.2525.4020.7825.22
44 Adam Wierzgoń 21.02 23.84 Czech Republic 23.4822.9621.0225.0828.18
45 Simon Christian Ilincev 20.17 23.88 Czech Republic 21.5824.7527.0225.3020.17
46 Vojtěch Hovorka 22.28 24.66 Czech Republic 23.6628.1525.1422.2825.17
47 Matěj Berger 22.41 24.97 Czech Republic 25.9229.8624.7622.4124.23
48 David Mirgus 18.75 25.63 Czech Republic 28.4828.1318.7522.0426.71
49 Pavol Gočik 20.82 25.82 Slovakia 38.7127.0223.7826.6520.82
50 Michal Brixí 21.66 26.12 Czech Republic 29.0221.6626.2726.6025.49
51 José Francisco Reyes Acebes 18.02 26.44 Chile 22.4231.1230.2326.6718.02
52 Adrián Janek 16.54 26.81 Slovakia 33.7121.8028.2116.5430.42
53 Lukáš Kapička 24.51 27.01 Czech Republic 24.7628.2333.9928.0324.51
54 Vladimír Svoboda 24.54 27.46 Czech Republic 29.1124.5426.4326.8430.41
55 Roman Domurad 25.81 27.46 Czech Republic 27.2427.2927.8525.8134.34
56 Daniel Mrštík 23.31 27.61 Czech Republic 28.6527.0027.1823.3128.71
57 Jaroslav Rafaj 28.02 29.89 Czech Republic 28.0229.7529.8932.3730.02
58 Šimon Borovský 23.31 30.19 Slovakia 29.4927.1733.9039.2823.31
59 Jan Provazník 23.54 30.51 Czech Republic 28.2423.5433.1630.1233.74
60 Vojtěch Kolátor 23.71 31.67 Czech Republic 32.4036.9631.7230.8923.71
61 Jakub Sýkora 21.14 32.12 Czech Republic 34.7932.1021.1429.9134.36
62 Marek Hubař 27.26 32.69 Czech Republic 27.2630.46DNF30.5337.07
63 Adam Nedvěd 31.96 33.25 Czech Republic 33.0131.9634.6533.5133.24
64 Jan Šteidl 22.28 33.79 Czech Republic 30.3022.281:11.2442.8728.21
65 Tomáš Krejsa 25.28 35.60 Czech Republic 35.6438.5732.5825.28DNF
66 Štěpán Kudláč 34.24 38.07 Czech Republic 40.9234.9338.3534.2441.74
67 David Pikner 35.59 39.55 Czech Republic 53.2243.1439.1635.5936.35
68 Teodor Tomáš 43.92 48.45 Czech Republic 48.591:20.8449.4247.3543.92
69 David Sun 45.93 55.46 Czech Republic 58.9245.9349.181:04.0258.27
70 Victoria Goryushkina 48.65 1:00.42 Russia 1:06.651:55.7858.4048.6556.21
71 Michal Matoulek 1:06.91 1:18.11 Czech Republic 1:42.061:18.971:06.911:13.241:22.13
72 Luboš Pěnička 1:06.59 1:18.63 Czech Republic 1:19.891:06.591:12.411:38.151:23.60
73 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:17.74 1:24.12 Poland 1:30.591:22.321:29.281:20.751:17.74
74 Oleksandra Petrenko 39.89 1:24.86 Ukraine DNF39.8949.402:13.011:12.17

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 7.61 8.66 Czech Republic 9.658.748.387.618.86
2 Karol Zakrzewski 7.52 9.09 Poland 8.579.6410.847.529.07
3 Tomáš Nguyen 9.34 9.97 Vietnam 9.3412.9310.309.749.86
4 Artur Kristof 8.08 10.01 Poland 9.018.0811.929.09DNF
5 Tomáš Novotný 8.63 10.06 Czech Republic 8.6311.0110.859.679.66
6 Marek Majerik 9.51 10.11 Slovakia 10.9210.279.5110.369.70
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.50 10.40 Czech Republic 10.2511.0011.579.959.50
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.46 10.49 Czech Republic 10.449.4610.9710.6010.42
9 Viktor Kalmar 9.45 10.74 Austria 11.3911.4610.7110.129.45
10 Wojciech Barciaga 8.90 11.04 Poland 9.9612.4910.678.9025.70
11 Bence Barát 8.42 11.10 Hungary 8.4211.8912.3710.9810.44
12 Matěj Mužátko 11.47 12.41 Czech Republic 11.7315.6213.2812.2211.47
13 Adam Chodyniecki 9.48 12.48 Poland 12.4912.2216.3712.739.48
14 Filip Brada 11.44 12.71 Czech Republic 11.8013.7112.6114.8111.44
15 Lucas Dusil 12.66 12.86 Czech Republic 12.6612.8612.8512.8615.34
16 Kristýna Vaštová 11.40 12.96 Czech Republic 16.0514.2112.3112.3711.40
17 Dániel Varga 12.25 13.16 Hungary 13.4514.1912.6013.4412.25
18 Matěj Emmer 10.46 13.18 Czech Republic 12.6015.1713.0810.4613.86
19 Ondřej Berger 12.23 13.26 Czech Republic 13.2812.4916.0814.0212.23
20 Jan Riedl 13.15 13.59 Czech Republic 13.6513.9213.1513.2017.89
21 Marek Tomanec 12.07 13.79 Czech Republic 12.4816.5216.1712.7212.07
22 Jakub Vlček 13.15 13.88 Czech Republic 13.1513.2213.94DNF14.48
23 Jan Fonš 11.02 14.07 Czech Republic 11.0216.9016.7412.4113.07
24 Martin Lédl 13.03 14.16 Czech Republic 15.2214.2013.0313.8414.45
25 Arseniy Kuprin 13.96 14.93 Russia 16.4414.3413.9624.8914.01
26 Simon Rúčka 14.69 15.04 Slovakia 15.1517.0414.6914.8015.17
27 Ondřej Matoušek 11.70 15.41 Czech Republic 16.2717.7417.5812.3711.70
28 Tadeáš Faldus 13.87 15.45 Czech Republic 13.8714.0617.5914.7717.53
29 Milan Hradil 12.54 15.87 Czech Republic 14.4716.8217.3916.3212.54
30 Adam Brestovanský 14.86 16.02 Slovakia 16.1422.6415.8714.8616.04
31 Matěj Fiedler 13.94 16.30 Czech Republic 17.5018.6814.4813.9416.91
32 Dan Vodicka 13.81 17.07 Czech Republic 15.5319.2816.3920.7313.81
33 Richard Fousek 15.56 17.30 Czech Republic 21.3215.5616.8717.5417.49
34 František Socha 15.37 17.88 Czech Republic 21.8217.4917.2715.3718.88
35 Cyril Teichmann 16.50 18.55 Czech Republic 19.3516.5018.8317.4620.61
36 Piotr Trząski 15.51 18.82 Poland 25.7717.1316.4015.5122.93
37 Dominik Kudláč 18.87 20.12 Czech Republic 19.9219.8923.8018.8720.54
38 Adam Hlavín 17.64 21.20 Czech Republic 22.8217.6418.2822.5522.78
39 Adrián Janek 21.38 23.10 Slovakia 23.9621.3823.0322.7623.50
40 Pavol Gočik 20.88 23.11 Slovakia 28.6322.0723.1324.1320.88
41 José Francisco Reyes Acebes 20.25 23.16 Chile 25.7723.8423.5622.0920.25
42 Simon Christian Ilincev 19.49 23.17 Czech Republic 22.4523.1023.9639.4519.49
43 Vojtěch Hovorka 21.18 23.38 Czech Republic 23.7723.7322.6321.1825.50
44 Ondřej Povala 17.68 23.90 Czech Republic 21.4617.6823.0427.2127.40
45 Lucie Klapuchová 19.87 23.97 Czech Republic 23.4528.1934.5120.2819.87
46 Barbora Jelínková 22.85 24.52 Czech Republic 22.8523.6623.3326.5836.63
47 Adam Wierzgoń 21.15 24.64 Czech Republic 24.0429.0728.1721.7221.15
48 Michal Brixí 18.44 24.90 Czech Republic 27.4424.2727.9923.0018.44
49 Lukáš Kapička 23.53 24.90 Czech Republic 24.5927.5225.7823.5324.33
50 Šimon Pěnička 21.97 25.59 Czech Republic 23.3121.9727.7028.3325.76
51 Matěj Berger 21.29 25.91 Czech Republic 24.7227.5727.5221.2925.49
52 Roman Domurad 21.28 27.78 Czech Republic 28.0325.0121.2833.2330.31
53 David Mirgus 23.05 27.82 Czech Republic 26.6233.6023.0528.6528.20
54 Vladimír Svoboda 24.63 29.27 Czech Republic 32.6329.0124.6330.3728.43

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.22 9.07 Poland 8.318.2214.689.699.22
2 Tomáš Nguyen 8.68 9.30 Vietnam 8.7710.718.689.889.24
3 Marek Majerik 7.83 9.45 Slovakia 8.7610.509.1110.477.83
4 Matěj Grohmann 7.54 9.55 Czech Republic 10.1410.719.717.548.81
5 Tomáš Novotný 9.12 9.72 Czech Republic 9.7610.7410.259.129.14
6 Bence Barát 9.19 10.14 Hungary 10.3910.369.6811.039.19
7 Viktor Kalmar 8.59 10.27 Austria 9.6710.6210.5311.208.59
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.86 10.33 Czech Republic 9.8610.9110.7210.2510.01
9 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.73 10.62 Czech Republic 11.4713.678.7310.2610.12
10 Wojciech Barciaga 7.45 11.06 Poland 12.8811.2611.2010.727.45
11 Artur Kristof 8.44 11.45 Poland 12.1910.8512.728.4411.30
12 Matěj Mužátko 11.35 13.25 Czech Republic 14.0912.4413.2211.3515.21

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomáš Nguyen 2.23 2.43 Vietnam 2.352.502.802.232.43
2 Matěj Grohmann 1.31 2.62 Czech Republic 2.872.644.051.312.36
3 Bence Barát 2.62 2.74 Hungary 2.623.572.772.722.72
4 Marek Majerik 1.24 2.92 Slovakia 4.233.262.811.242.68
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1.91 3.04 Poland 4.152.562.481.914.08
6 Matěj Mužátko 2.37 3.12 Czech Republic 3.143.864.072.372.37
7 Viktor Kalmar 2.25 3.29 Austria 3.433.306.632.253.15
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.66 3.46 Czech Republic 4.564.003.212.663.18
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.52 3.69 Poland 3.523.844.823.703.54
10 Lucas Dusil 2.65 3.71 Czech Republic 7.323.883.632.653.61
11 Dániel Varga 2.58 3.78 Hungary 4.092.754.832.584.50
12 Arseniy Kuprin 2.73 3.89 Russia 4.294.383.452.733.93
13 Wojciech Barciaga 2.78 4.15 Poland 4.623.844.002.7812.08
14 Jakub Vlček 3.59 4.28 Czech Republic 3.595.056.693.744.05
15 Tadeáš Faldus 3.27 4.41 Czech Republic 5.253.764.213.276.41
16 Tomáš Novotný 2.88 4.54 Czech Republic 4.175.295.042.884.40
17 Vojtěch Kundera 3.60 4.54 Czech Republic 3.605.014.883.894.84
18 Matěj Emmer 3.40 4.80 Czech Republic 5.294.967.163.404.15
19 Marek Tomanec 3.53 4.80 Czech Republic 5.014.724.683.537.42
20 Simon Rúčka 4.27 4.99 Slovakia 4.274.787.414.685.52
21 Richard Fousek 3.55 5.06 Czech Republic 6.565.295.463.554.42
22 Adam Brestovanský 4.22 5.16 Slovakia 4.225.364.929.895.20
23 Ondřej Matoušek 4.33 5.24 Czech Republic 4.335.415.515.814.81
24 Cyril Teichmann 4.26 5.26 Czech Republic 6.435.344.266.014.42
25 Adrián Janek 4.14 5.29 Slovakia 5.755.815.784.144.35
26 Dominik Kudláč 4.32 5.36 Czech Republic 5.295.504.327.985.29
27 Martin Lédl 3.71 5.40 Czech Republic 4.775.336.976.113.71
28 Milan Hradil 4.00 5.54 Czech Republic 5.055.936.245.634.00
29 Ondřej Berger 4.47 5.72 Czech Republic 5.815.626.444.475.73
30 Filip Brada 4.86 5.77 Czech Republic DNF6.645.444.865.23
31 Piotr Trząski 4.58 5.92 Poland 4.797.487.324.585.64
32 Jan Riedl 5.44 6.07 Czech Republic 7.395.617.045.575.44
33 Adam Hlavín 5.68 6.10 Czech Republic 6.44DNF5.915.685.96
34 Jan Fonš 4.82 6.34 Czech Republic 6.187.416.114.826.74
35 František Socha 4.55 6.37 Czech Republic 6.346.194.557.506.57
36 Kristýna Vaštová 4.68 6.85 Czech Republic 4.687.896.506.437.61
37 Adam Wierzgoń 5.72 6.99 Czech Republic 5.727.897.175.908.48
38 Vladimír Svoboda 6.19 7.57 Czech Republic 7.3710.068.656.196.68
39 Lucie Klapuchová 5.60 7.69 Czech Republic 9.119.927.396.565.60
40 Štěpán Kudláč 6.54 7.76 Czech Republic 7.797.587.926.549.21
41 Roman Domurad 5.31 8.29 Czech Republic 8.0810.8512.225.315.95
42 Lukáš Kapička 6.37 8.32 Czech Republic 6.379.0914.007.408.46
43 Šimon Pěnička 6.46 8.61 Czech Republic 13.549.746.467.238.86
44 Jan Provazník 6.62 8.61 Czech Republic 8.197.789.8610.086.62
45 Jaroslav Rafaj 7.57 8.93 Czech Republic 10.209.037.578.958.81
46 Tomáš Krejsa 5.38 9.15 Czech Republic 7.769.0910.595.3814.30
47 David Mirgus 7.54 9.39 Czech Republic 7.549.4413.118.879.85
48 Vojtěch Hovorka 7.52 9.52 Czech Republic 8.479.017.5211.2011.09
49 Michal Brixí 7.21 9.88 Czech Republic 8.979.277.2111.3925.08
50 Vojtěch Kolátor 5.87 9.96 Czech Republic 10.499.5310.759.855.87
51 David Pikner 8.87 10.05 Czech Republic 9.5910.4310.648.8710.12
52 Matěj Berger 9.19 10.71 Czech Republic 13.679.2110.6612.259.19
53 Adam Nedvěd 9.30 10.93 Czech Republic 9.3011.499.6513.5811.64
54 Simon Christian Ilincev 6.56 10.98 Czech Republic 8.4213.6010.936.5614.05
55 Jakub Sýkora 5.42 11.21 Czech Republic 10.8810.94DNF5.4211.81
56 Jan Šteidl 7.42 11.50 Czech Republic 12.6613.3113.928.527.42
57 José Francisco Reyes Acebes 10.52 11.75 Chile 10.9121.3512.4310.5211.91
58 Pavol Gočik 9.12 12.03 Slovakia 9.1210.459.3320.3216.32
59 Ondřej Povala 6.29 12.34 Czech Republic 6.2916.4412.488.9315.62
60 David Sun 8.17 13.68 Czech Republic 11.908.1716.7313.1216.03
61 Marek Hubař 12.21 15.51 Czech Republic 12.2113.5417.1215.8829.11
62 Luboš Pěnička 16.11 Czech Republic 16.1139.02
63 Teodor Tomáš 17.29 Czech Republic 17.2923.08
64 Jarosław Chodyniecki 18.00 Poland 18.0026.37

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomáš Nguyen 1.63 2.12 Vietnam 1.995.561.632.342.02
2 Matěj Mužátko 2.24 2.46 Czech Republic 2.433.132.622.332.24
3 Marek Majerik 2.24 2.84 Slovakia 3.122.242.603.162.80
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.30 2.92 Poland 2.302.886.752.723.16
5 Viktor Kalmar 2.59 2.92 NR Austria 2.862.593.172.733.25
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.67 3.09 Czech Republic 2.674.962.783.063.44
7 Bence Barát 2.69 3.12 Hungary 3.332.692.973.056.15
8 Dániel Varga 3.01 3.21 Hungary 3.013.043.523.473.13
9 Lucas Dusil 3.05 3.32 Czech Republic 3.053.563.165.363.24
10 Matěj Grohmann 2.21 3.43 Czech Republic 2.882.214.083.334.24
11 Adam Chodyniecki 2.96 3.74 Poland 3.752.965.843.713.75
12 Arseniy Kuprin 4.29 5.28 Russia 5.294.295.724.837.07

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 28.14 31.49 Czech Republic 28.1433.0130.3832.7731.31
2 Marek Majerik 34.02 36.08 Slovakia 36.7234.0237.4934.8936.63
3 Karol Zakrzewski 30.77 36.09 Poland 36.4638.5233.2838.8830.77
4 Bence Barát 32.51 36.83 Hungary 42.0032.5137.4339.5233.53
5 Wojciech Barciaga 34.68 39.44 Poland 39.1347.3534.6836.0143.18
6 Tomáš Nguyen 34.50 39.74 Vietnam 40.2034.5047.7139.5839.44
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 35.66 40.64 Czech Republic 38.0235.6638.5049.3045.40
8 Viktor Kalmar 37.53 40.65 Austria 45.2438.0841.0437.5342.83
9 Vojtěch Kundera 34.40 40.66 Czech Republic 54.1842.3238.4234.4041.24
10 Dániel Varga 40.09 48.05 Hungary 42.9140.0950.9251.6850.32
11 Matěj Mužátko 46.00 48.57 Czech Republic 48.0346.0048.4249.26DNF
12 Tomáš Novotný 49.60 50.98 Czech Republic 49.6250.4049.601:01.3752.92
13 Matěj Emmer 48.59 52.62 Czech Republic 48.5953.4550.1856.9554.24
14 Filip Brada 42.89 52.79 Czech Republic 50.4958.3642.8949.7458.13
15 Ondřej Berger 45.84 53.62 Czech Republic 45.8453.9951.5255.361:02.73
16 Jakub Vlček 47.88 53.75 Czech Republic 52.0647.8848.621:02.141:00.57
17 Arseniy Kuprin 49.14 54.04 Russia 52.9449.1452.401:05.2956.78
18 Marek Tomanec 46.14 54.44 Czech Republic 56.1948.8746.141:16.5058.27
19 Jan Fonš 51.04 57.01 Czech Republic 1:00.6759.0759.0652.9051.04
20 Richard Fousek 48.97 58.25 Czech Republic 59.2748.971:00.9254.971:00.50
21 Simon Rúčka 55.37 1:00.97 Slovakia 56.971:08.1155.3757.821:13.54
22 Adam Chodyniecki 53.07 1:01.38 Poland 1:02.9853.0753.141:08.031:12.63
23 Ondřej Matoušek 55.06 1:02.83 Czech Republic 1:06.571:06.6355.0656.571:05.35
24 Martin Lédl 50.60 1:04.69 Czech Republic 1:06.521:10.2650.6057.371:10.18
25 Lucas Dusil 59.12 1:04.94 Czech Republic 1:11.1359.121:04.131:00.781:09.92
26 Tadeáš Faldus 53.96 1:08.07 Czech Republic 1:07.2553.961:11.971:15.111:05.00
27 Jan Riedl 1:04.75 1:09.80 Czech Republic 1:10.081:12.931:04.751:09.161:10.17
28 Kristýna Vaštová 1:06.96 1:12.41 Czech Republic 1:12.431:10.011:27.121:06.961:14.79
29 Dominik Kudláč 1:08.52 1:19.43 Czech Republic 1:16.641:23.981:08.521:34.961:17.66
30 Cyril Teichmann 1:17.61 1:25.12 Czech Republic 1:17.611:27.211:26.201:21.951:29.93
31 Šimon Pěnička 1:27.65 Czech Republic 1:27.651:39.14
32 Maxim Augusta 1:28.57 Czech Republic 1:28.571:42.25
33 Michal Brixí 1:28.67 Czech Republic 1:42.491:28.67
34 Milan Hradil 1:30.95 Czech Republic 1:43.661:30.95
35 František Socha 1:35.32 Czech Republic 1:52.691:35.32
36 Pavol Gočik 1:35.97 Slovakia 1:37.271:35.97
37 Lucie Klapuchová 1:38.70 Czech Republic 1:38.701:49.41
38 Adam Hlavín 1:44.56 Czech Republic 1:44.562:00.55
39 Vladimír Svoboda 1:47.07 Czech Republic DNF1:47.07
40 Vojtěch Hovorka 1:49.51 Czech Republic 1:49.511:53.61
41 Ondřej Povala 1:56.58 Czech Republic 1:56.582:27.57
42 David Mirgus 2:05.79 Czech Republic 2:29.212:05.79
43 Lukáš Kapička DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF
43 Simon Christian Ilincev DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 31.08 32.26 Czech Republic 33.6231.0831.7136.4931.44
2 Karol Zakrzewski 29.88 34.39 Poland 29.8837.7536.1134.5832.49
3 Tomáš Nguyen 32.85 34.96 Vietnam 36.8643.7934.9533.0832.85
4 Marek Majerik 32.47 36.74 Slovakia 36.1142.1239.0832.4735.04
5 Vojtěch Kundera 37.89 39.18 Czech Republic 39.3937.8939.8438.3041.29
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 34.63 39.27 Czech Republic 38.1144.1034.6341.6038.10
7 Bence Barát 37.40 40.32 Hungary 1:07.6538.8740.9737.4041.12
8 Wojciech Barciaga 36.25 40.99 Poland 42.0240.9936.2540.8641.13
9 Dániel Varga 38.37 43.40 Hungary 38.3744.4443.2346.6242.53
10 Viktor Kalmar 39.35 44.05 Austria 46.1845.3039.3540.6749.91
11 Tomáš Novotný 45.24 49.46 Czech Republic 45.7145.2448.2354.4357.30
12 Filip Brada 49.93 51.39 Czech Republic 49.9358.4450.1852.4551.55
13 Arseniy Kuprin 44.62 52.11 Russia 49.1953.19DNF53.9644.62
14 Ondřej Berger 48.97 55.05 Czech Republic 54.4357.3348.9754.7156.02
15 Marek Tomanec 51.23 56.19 Czech Republic 51.581:03.6151.2353.371:07.67
16 Matěj Emmer 54.09 57.29 Czech Republic 58.6158.051:05.5855.2054.09
17 Jan Fonš 50.37 59.03 Czech Republic 58.901:49.5959.9458.2550.37
18 Jakub Vlček 53.71 59.93 Czech Republic 53.711:01.251:00.881:01.3757.65
19 Ondřej Matoušek 53.55 1:00.45 Czech Republic 1:11.381:02.1153.551:00.3158.93
20 Martin Lédl 54.78 1:01.27 Czech Republic 56.751:06.0954.781:00.981:08.60
21 Richard Fousek 56.69 1:01.31 Czech Republic 56.691:11.711:05.6156.831:01.48
22 Adam Chodyniecki 53.43 1:01.33 Poland 1:07.6958.8753.4357.421:11.34
23 Kristýna Vaštová 58.68 1:04.50 Czech Republic 1:12.6158.681:12.041:01.271:00.19
24 Simon Rúčka 1:00.03 1:07.46 Slovakia 1:13.14DNF1:02.961:00.031:06.27
25 Tadeáš Faldus 1:01.59 1:07.88 Czech Republic 1:12.031:03.74DNF1:01.591:07.88
26 Lucas Dusil 1:02.39 1:09.11 Czech Republic 1:07.101:03.711:23.701:16.511:02.39
27 Jan Riedl 1:06.68 1:11.85 Czech Republic 1:06.981:18.511:10.071:29.451:06.68
28 Dominik Kudláč 1:08.31 1:15.89 Czech Republic 1:08.311:25.401:19.391:19.411:08.88
29 Matěj Mužátko 53.19 DNF Czech Republic 55.2953.192:04.22DNSDNS
30 Cyril Teichmann 1:22.91 Czech Republic 1:22.911:26.36
31 Michal Brixí 1:30.98 Czech Republic 1:48.121:30.98

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 29.35 33.99 Czech Republic 33.8829.3536.6534.9433.14
2 Karol Zakrzewski 33.37 34.55 Poland 41.6533.3734.4833.4335.75
3 Tomáš Nguyen 30.44 35.28 Vietnam 36.1430.4437.2136.1933.52
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 36.18 37.74 Czech Republic 53.7037.0636.7239.4536.18
5 Wojciech Barciaga 36.82 38.11 Poland 36.8239.9846.3736.8637.50
6 Marek Majerik 30.16 40.28 Slovakia 48.9136.6941.6630.1642.50
7 Vojtěch Kundera 40.43 42.36 Czech Republic 42.6041.3643.1244.6340.43
8 Bence Barát 34.35 43.31 Hungary 34.3550.4446.1441.0242.78
9 Dániel Varga 40.78 45.69 Hungary 48.6252.9942.6345.8140.78
10 Viktor Kalmar 41.37 46.89 Austria 52.0041.3749.2542.9848.45
11 Tomáš Novotný 46.69 49.57 Czech Republic 46.6947.4850.2550.9753.63
12 Filip Brada 47.95 52.46 Czech Republic 53.441:01.2755.6147.9548.34

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 54.96 58.10 Poland 58.611:02.1456.9854.9658.71
2 Matěj Grohmann 55.11 1:00.38 Czech Republic 1:03.0756.001:02.0855.111:06.37
3 Bence Barát 55.78 1:02.23 Hungary 1:08.9455.7857.691:03.961:05.04
4 Marek Majerik 1:02.41 1:05.50 Slovakia 1:02.411:05.221:04.171:08.961:07.11
5 Tomáš Nguyen 1:02.88 1:08.80 Vietnam 1:13.721:05.791:06.901:02.881:18.43
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:00.48 1:13.01 Czech Republic 1:10.451:17.851:00.481:19.301:10.72
7 Jakub Drobný 1:12.92 1:19.95 Slovakia 1:12.921:28.891:23.731:20.461:15.66
8 Viktor Kalmar 1:17.35 1:21.12 Austria 1:19.631:19.141:28.941:17.351:24.59
9 Dániel Varga 1:15.26 1:23.88 Hungary 1:26.621:15.261:24.341:27.361:20.69
10 Wojciech Barciaga 1:17.43 1:25.96 Poland 1:24.001:28.271:17.431:25.621:35.73
11 Tomáš Novotný 1:28.79 1:34.43 Czech Republic 1:28.791:32.801:38.501:44.811:32.00
12 Filip Brada 1:28.93 1:35.58 Czech Republic 1:39.761:28.931:57.371:33.941:33.04
13 Arseniy Kuprin 1:34.20 1:37.48 Russia 1:42.261:34.201:44.751:34.221:35.95
14 Vojtěch Kundera 1:33.27 1:38.92 Czech Republic 1:43.441:36.551:33.271:36.78DNS
15 Ondřej Berger 1:33.69 1:40.39 Czech Republic 1:42.311:41.281:37.591:51.431:33.69
16 Matěj Emmer 1:31.14 1:42.46 Czech Republic 1:32.441:50.941:31.142:02.201:44.01
17 Matěj Mužátko 1:36.39 1:45.19 Czech Republic 1:50.971:36.391:39.291:48.271:48.01
18 Ondřej Matoušek 1:47.76 1:52.40 Czech Republic 1:49.451:56.591:47.761:57.251:51.17
19 Richard Fousek 1:46.59 1:53.92 Czech Republic 1:51.961:59.861:49.932:07.871:46.59
20 Simon Rúčka 1:51.21 1:59.08 Slovakia 2:05.061:59.701:51.211:52.492:31.38
21 Jan Fonš 2:00.43 Czech Republic 2:00.432:10.20
22 Tadeáš Faldus 2:00.55 Czech Republic 2:00.552:03.15
23 Martin Lédl 2:08.68 Czech Republic 2:08.682:12.06
24 Artur Kristof 2:12.06 Poland 2:12.062:16.46
25 Adam Chodyniecki 2:16.06 Poland 2:16.062:35.01
26 Jakub Vlček 2:16.30 Czech Republic 2:21.822:16.30
27 Michal Brixí 2:40.11 Czech Republic 2:40.113:07.34
28 Cyril Teichmann 2:56.01 Czech Republic 3:07.862:56.01
29 David Bouska DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF
29 David Mirgus DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 53.94 55.08 NR Czech Republic 56.4853.9454.601:05.2154.15
2 Karol Zakrzewski 56.84 1:03.00 Poland 1:06.611:02.8259.5756.841:07.27
3 Marek Majerik 1:01.10 1:04.23 Slovakia 1:09.751:06.851:01.821:01.101:04.03
4 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.57 1:05.51 NR Vietnam 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
5 Bence Barát 1:02.57 1:05.87 Hungary 1:05.641:10.011:08.081:03.901:02.57
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:05.70 1:09.63 Czech Republic 1:22.831:13.091:07.331:05.701:08.48
7 Jakub Drobný 1:20.10 1:21.35 Slovakia 1:22.681:20.101:21.271:20.111:30.60
8 Dániel Varga 1:21.60 1:23.35 Hungary 1:22.321:21.601:23.711:26.481:24.02
9 Viktor Kalmar 1:18.20 1:26.03 Austria 1:26.401:18.201:24.681:30.921:27.01
10 Wojciech Barciaga 1:16.08 1:26.58 Poland 1:22.381:29.021:31.051:28.331:16.08
11 Tomáš Novotný 1:25.37 1:34.21 Czech Republic 1:33.631:34.241:43.721:34.771:25.37
12 Filip Brada 1:29.44 1:36.09 Czech Republic 1:38.801:31.701:39.111:37.761:29.44

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 1:50.31 1:55.35 Hungary 2:00.321:50.311:55.42
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:48.10 1:56.94 Czech Republic 1:58.721:48.102:03.99
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:55.24 2:01.56 Czech Republic 2:08.882:00.551:55.24
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:58.70 2:05.36 Poland 2:07.631:58.702:09.74
5 Marek Majerik 2:03.86 2:06.09 Slovakia 2:03.862:04.892:09.52
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2:19.15 2:21.42 Vietnam 2:19.152:22.152:22.96
7 Dániel Varga 2:24.14 2:25.86 Hungary 2:24.142:28.202:25.23
8 Viktor Kalmar 2:38.29 2:45.93 Austria 2:50.192:38.292:49.31
9 Wojciech Barciaga 2:42.49 2:55.34 Poland 2:55.922:42.493:07.60
10 Matěj Mužátko 2:50.30 3:11.48 Czech Republic 3:28.112:50.303:16.04
11 Jakub Drobný 2:55.89 3:23.34 Slovakia 2:55.894:08.533:05.60
12 Ondřej Matoušek 3:18.51 3:33.62 Czech Republic 3:18.514:02.313:20.04
13 Filip Brada 2:54.08 DNF Czech Republic 3:12.52DNF2:54.08
14 Tomáš Novotný 3:27.65 DNF Czech Republic 3:27.654:02.80DNF
15 Richard Fousek 4:02.15 Czech Republic 4:02.15
16 Jakub Vlček 4:22.43 Czech Republic 4:22.43
17 Tadeáš Faldus 4:29.53 Czech Republic 4:29.53
18 Adam Chodyniecki DNF Poland DNF
18 Michal Brixí DNF Czech Republic DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 2:36.71 2:39.84 Czech Republic 2:36.712:45.062:37.74
2 Bence Barát 2:42.72 2:51.58 Hungary 2:42.723:02.142:49.89
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:52.04 2:58.85 Poland 2:52.043:06.722:57.78
4 Marek Majerik 2:50.51 3:19.97 Slovakia 2:50.514:09.383:00.01
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:17.80 3:20.31 Czech Republic 3:24.793:18.333:17.80
6 Dániel Varga 3:41.55 3:43.41 Hungary 3:43.833:41.553:44.84
7 Tomáš Nguyen 3:43.76 3:59.59 Vietnam 3:43.764:09.444:05.57
8 Filip Brada 3:53.82 4:11.86 Czech Republic 3:53.824:21.764:20.01
9 Viktor Kalmar 4:52.03 Austria 4:52.03
10 Matěj Mužátko 4:54.42 Czech Republic 4:54.42
11 Wojciech Barciaga 5:04.88 Poland 5:04.88
12 Arseniy Kuprin 5:23.35 Russia 5:23.35
13 Richard Fousek 5:38.59 Czech Republic 5:38.59
14 Tomáš Novotný 5:41.67 Czech Republic 5:41.67
15 Ondřej Matoušek 5:44.11 Czech Republic 5:44.11
16 Tadeáš Faldus 6:04.07 Czech Republic 6:04.07
17 Jakub Vlček 6:05.12 Czech Republic 6:05.12
18 Michal Brixí DNF Czech Republic DNF
18 Simon Rúčka DNF Slovakia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Mužátko 55.78 DNF Czech Republic DNF1:40.2355.78
2 Bence Barát 56.98 DNF Hungary DNF1:34.7156.98
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:06.82 DNF Poland DNF1:31.921:06.82
4 Jan Fonš 1:22.07 DNF Czech Republic DNF2:13.221:22.07
5 Jan Riedl 2:08.97 DNF Czech Republic 2:08.97DNFDNF
6 Dániel Varga 2:15.14 DNF Hungary DNF2:36.362:15.14
7 Ondřej Berger 3:07.13 DNF Czech Republic 3:07.133:15.33DNF
8 Jakub Vlček 5:13.26 DNF Czech Republic 5:13.26DNFDNF
9 Richard Fousek 6:52.13 DNF Czech Republic 6:52.13DNFDNS
10 Dominik Kudláč DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
10 Marek Majerik DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNSDNS
10 Matěj Emmer DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
10 Matěj Grohmann DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
10 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 22 NR 25.33 NR Czech Republic 272227
2 Bence Barát 28 29.67 Hungary 322928
3 Tomáš Nguyen 32 32.33 Vietnam 323233
4 Jan Riedl 32 33.33 Czech Republic 333235
5 Dániel Varga 32 40.67 Hungary 403250
6 Viktor Kalmar 39 40.67 Austria 394439
7 Marek Majerik 40 43.67 Slovakia 434840
8 Wojciech Barciaga 44 45.00 Poland 454446
9 Tadeáš Faldus 41 45.33 Czech Republic 414550
10 Matěj Emmer 43 46.33 Czech Republic 434650
11 Richard Fousek 46 48.33 Czech Republic 514846
12 Karol Zakrzewski 28 DNF Poland 2828DNF
13 Tomáš Novotný 31 DNF Czech Republic 3431DNF
14 Kristýna Vaštová 37 DNF Czech Republic DNF3937
15 Adam Chodyniecki 39 DNF Poland DNF5439
16 Jakub Vlček 42 DNF Czech Republic 47DNF42
17 Piotr Trząski 47 DNF Poland 47DNFDNF
18 Cyril Teichmann 50 DNF Czech Republic 5250DNF
19 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNSDNFDNS
19 Tomáš Szyszkowicz DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Drobný 47.73 NR 51.19 NR Slovakia 49.1651.6047.7352.8056.44
2 Artur Kristof 47.26 52.02 Poland 56.0547.7947.2652.211:08.33
3 Karol Zakrzewski 49.87 54.57 Poland 53.7849.8756.7653.1659.76
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 51.10 57.34 Czech Republic 57.081:07.551:01.2151.1053.74
5 Tomáš Nguyen 59.62 1:06.29 Vietnam 59.621:04.061:11.881:06.931:07.89
6 Matěj Grohmann 1:04.91 1:06.59 Czech Republic 1:04.911:05.611:09.801:06.021:08.13
7 Bence Barát 56.09 1:09.14 Hungary 56.091:06.041:13.741:07.651:18.69
8 Vojtěch Kundera 1:04.65 1:16.66 Czech Republic 1:15.641:13.781:04.651:23.591:20.55
9 Marek Majerik 1:09.60 1:26.12 Slovakia 1:10.701:09.601:35.491:32.16DNF
10 Filip Brada 1:18.83 1:27.31 Czech Republic 1:36.261:36.781:25.541:18.831:20.14
11 Dániel Varga 1:22.48 1:30.08 Hungary 1:22.481:27.471:28.251:34.531:48.91
12 Viktor Kalmar 1:21.53 1:32.77 Austria 1:33.551:21.531:22.331:44.851:42.42
13 Barbora Jelínková 1:29.57 1:34.98 Czech Republic 2:21.071:33.211:29.571:39.221:32.51
14 Adam Chodyniecki 1:36.14 1:40.40 Poland 1:43.781:37.911:39.511:36.141:47.11
15 Ondřej Berger 1:32.31 1:44.77 Czech Republic 1:48.511:56.481:40.351:45.441:32.31
16 Ondřej Matoušek 1:54.77 2:07.44 Czech Republic 1:54.772:04.562:15.312:25.182:02.44
17 Tomáš Novotný 2:06.17 Czech Republic 2:06.172:15.71
18 Richard Fousek 2:07.91 Czech Republic 2:07.912:24.13
19 Jakub Vlček 2:32.48 Czech Republic 2:32.483:08.17
20 Tadeáš Faldus 2:34.73 Czech Republic 2:45.482:34.73
21 Wojciech Barciaga 2:42.29 Poland 2:42.293:00.10
22 Matěj Emmer 2:47.29 Czech Republic 2:51.902:47.29
23 Vladimír Svoboda 3:00.42 Czech Republic 3:11.683:00.42
24 Cyril Teichmann 3:15.68 Czech Republic 3:26.693:15.68
25 José Francisco Reyes Acebes DNF Chile DNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Drobný 2.76 4.35 Slovakia 4.046.142.762.88DNF
2 Vojtěch Kundera 4.16 4.59 Czech Republic 4.164.274.267.235.25
3 Tomáš Nguyen 4.23 4.90 Vietnam 4.815.244.644.235.82
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.44 5.85 Czech Republic 6.705.675.173.446.84
5 Adam Chodyniecki 4.80 5.96 Poland 6.328.006.335.224.80
6 Dániel Varga 5.33 6.00 Hungary 5.3312.225.595.886.53
7 Bence Barát 5.29 6.49 Hungary 6.209.236.916.355.29
8 Piotr Trząski 5.64 6.74 Poland 7.397.196.715.646.33
9 Arseniy Kuprin 5.64 6.84 Russia 6.637.086.82DNF5.64
10 Viktor Kalmar 6.38 7.06 Austria 10.946.386.947.566.67
11 Marek Majerik 5.41 7.15 Slovakia 8.2912.425.645.417.51
12 Wojciech Barciaga 4.91 7.39 Poland 6.318.234.917.6310.30
13 Matěj Grohmann 5.99 8.12 Czech Republic 7.787.545.9910.469.05
14 Jan Riedl 5.93 8.40 Czech Republic 9.015.938.3812.357.81
15 Tomáš Novotný 7.15 8.89 Czech Republic 10.597.628.467.1512.22
16 Adrián Janek 7.24 9.04 Slovakia 9.067.2410.367.6911.03
17 Jan Fonš 6.32 9.13 Czech Republic 8.4410.378.586.3210.82
18 Tadeáš Faldus 5.70 9.21 Czech Republic 9.7012.369.085.708.85
19 Jakub Vlček 6.30 9.88 Czech Republic 14.549.509.636.3010.52
20 Matěj Mužátko 6.99 9.92 Czech Republic 8.889.846.9911.0319.81
21 Simon Rúčka 8.14 10.79 Slovakia DNF8.1412.179.6910.50
22 Milan Hradil 7.30 11.19 Czech Republic 14.357.3011.0711.4411.06
23 Matěj Berger 7.60 11.29 Czech Republic 15.017.6010.5210.4912.85
24 Richard Fousek 7.55 11.56 Czech Republic 12.9310.027.5515.0811.73
25 Cyril Teichmann 7.39 11.67 Czech Republic 11.7118.427.3910.0913.22
26 Barbora Jelínková 10.26 11.72 Czech Republic 10.2610.8113.8110.8813.46
27 Vladimír Svoboda 8.64 11.73 Czech Republic 10.1419.638.6411.0913.95
28 Martin Lédl 8.38 11.80 Czech Republic 11.829.3815.958.3814.20
29 Matěj Emmer 6.76 11.97 Czech Republic 15.2313.3811.206.7611.33
30 Lucie Klapuchová 8.84 12.34 Czech Republic 14.0511.3813.998.8411.65
31 Kristýna Vaštová 8.44 12.43 Czech Republic 22.069.5111.988.4415.80
32 Jakub Sýkora 9.96 13.65 Czech Republic 12.749.9616.9426.1011.26
33 Adam Nedvěd 10.17 13.72 Czech Republic 15.6810.1715.2710.2815.61
34 Ondřej Matoušek 10.68 13.81 Czech Republic 10.6814.0713.8016.8113.55
35 Lucas Dusil 7.22 14.69 Czech Republic 13.337.2216.3814.3729.99
36 Ondřej Berger 10.68 15.75 Czech Republic 13.4914.5020.7319.2610.68
37 Maxim Augusta 13.10 16.79 Czech Republic 17.8013.1020.0613.4619.11
38 Jan Provazník 11.99 16.85 Czech Republic 24.4611.9912.0231.0414.08
39 Jaroslav Rafaj 12.29 20.73 Czech Republic 20.2712.2917.2627.9824.65
40 Adam Wierzgoń 16.40 Czech Republic DNF16.40
41 František Socha 16.98 Czech Republic 16.9817.43
42 Michal Brixí 19.43 Czech Republic 19.4319.56
43 José Francisco Reyes Acebes 19.85 Chile 20.4619.85
44 Victoria Goryushkina 22.65 Russia 22.6523.95
45 Oleksandra Petrenko 29.25 Ukraine 29.4529.25
46 Jarosław Chodyniecki 53.78 Poland 53.78DNF

Pyraminx Combined Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Drobný 2.64 3.35 Slovakia 3.573.262.643.214.28
2 Tomáš Nguyen 3.04 3.80 Vietnam 5.293.433.513.044.45
3 Vojtěch Kundera 3.53 4.46 Czech Republic 5.306.473.534.054.02
4 Adam Chodyniecki 4.43 4.91 Poland 6.055.244.465.034.43
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.36 4.96 Czech Republic 7.626.323.363.814.75
6 Marek Majerik 2.30 5.02 Slovakia 4.672.304.735.677.62
7 Dániel Varga 4.56 5.80 Hungary 6.626.145.874.565.40
8 Matěj Grohmann 4.87 5.85 Czech Republic 9.376.325.176.054.87
9 Arseniy Kuprin 4.36 5.86 Russia 5.155.914.366.706.52
10 Bence Barát 4.23 5.88 Hungary 6.986.445.204.236.01
11 Jan Riedl 4.03 6.33 Czech Republic 12.866.724.036.385.89
12 Viktor Kalmar 4.51 6.44 Austria 7.366.914.518.495.04
13 Wojciech Barciaga 4.62 7.17 Poland 12.166.074.628.776.66
14 Piotr Trząski 4.01 7.53 Poland 7.746.904.018.207.94
15 Jan Fonš 7.07 7.87 Czech Republic 7.448.547.078.947.64
16 Tadeáš Faldus 4.00 7.95 Czech Republic 11.084.0010.068.625.18
17 Tomáš Novotný 5.12 9.59 Czech Republic 12.037.545.129.1913.25
18 Jakub Vlček 4.41 9.71 Czech Republic 10.988.764.419.4012.58
19 Matěj Emmer 6.11 9.77 Czech Republic 15.626.426.118.0414.86
20 Adrián Janek 4.69 9.98 Slovakia 9.9113.854.6911.548.49
21 Matěj Mužátko 5.21 10.17 Czech Republic 10.2411.835.2112.878.43
22 Richard Fousek 9.32 10.41 Czech Republic 9.8610.949.3210.4410.98
23 Cyril Teichmann 7.84 10.44 Czech Republic 11.988.1311.207.8413.88
24 Barbora Jelínková 7.36 10.83 Czech Republic 13.1510.279.5812.637.36
25 Martin Lédl 8.86 11.18 Czech Republic 11.6012.209.9511.988.86
26 Simon Rúčka 8.54 11.31 Slovakia 11.118.5412.1710.6416.86
27 Matěj Berger 8.12 12.36 Czech Republic 11.9632.7714.178.1210.96
28 Ondřej Matoušek 10.53 12.95 Czech Republic 24.1010.5311.4515.7111.69
29 Adam Nedvěd 12.79 Czech Republic 16.6012.79
30 Milan Hradil 12.96 Czech Republic 18.2912.96
31 Kristýna Vaštová 13.93 Czech Republic 13.9314.74
32 Vladimír Svoboda 15.17 Czech Republic 15.5215.17
33 Jakub Sýkora 16.21 Czech Republic 16.2117.67

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Drobný 3.02 3.28 Slovakia 4.073.363.383.093.02
2 Tomáš Nguyen 2.62 4.14 Vietnam 3.924.334.772.624.16
3 Vojtěch Kundera 3.46 4.22 Czech Republic 4.706.393.463.844.11
4 Matěj Grohmann 3.70 5.26 Czech Republic 5.525.165.093.706.72
5 Arseniy Kuprin 3.65 5.80 Russia 7.016.086.933.654.40
6 Adam Chodyniecki 4.04 6.02 Poland 4.817.585.684.049.51
7 Dániel Varga 5.59 6.19 Hungary 5.596.808.645.756.02
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.86 6.29 Czech Republic 6.926.086.404.866.38
9 Jan Riedl 5.07 6.91 Czech Republic 6.097.517.14DNF5.07
10 Viktor Kalmar 5.58 7.05 Austria 6.248.957.177.745.58
11 Bence Barát 5.12 8.04 Hungary 7.958.848.158.025.12
12 Marek Majerik 6.23 8.67 Slovakia DNF6.238.308.649.08

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vojtěch Kundera 1.91 3.68 Czech Republic 4.051.913.606.373.39
2 Wojciech Barciaga 1.84 3.99 Poland 4.271.843.894.603.82
3 Tomáš Nguyen 2.14 NR 4.14 Vietnam 4.082.146.963.914.44
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.35 4.84 Czech Republic 10.412.355.554.224.75
5 Adam Chodyniecki 4.70 5.49 Poland 6.8811.934.894.704.71
6 Marek Majerik 4.25 5.78 Slovakia 6.119.446.364.254.88
7 Bence Barát 4.83 6.03 Hungary 7.766.555.204.836.35
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.88 6.19 Poland 8.222.884.665.709.48
9 Jakub Drobný 4.17 6.36 Slovakia 8.036.154.894.178.22
10 Matěj Mužátko 5.61 6.40 Czech Republic 8.966.756.685.615.78
11 Matěj Grohmann 5.80 6.54 Czech Republic 10.475.807.466.335.83
12 Viktor Kalmar 5.71 7.01 Austria 11.937.396.017.645.71
13 Dániel Varga 5.16 7.76 Hungary 7.508.179.415.167.60
14 Lucas Dusil 5.79 7.93 Czech Republic 8.698.358.655.796.79
15 Arseniy Kuprin 7.60 8.49 Russia 7.608.428.998.0510.03
16 Martin Lédl 6.01 8.61 Czech Republic 9.5112.858.666.017.66
17 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 8.97 Czech Republic 13.0510.628.847.446.60
18 Jan Fonš 7.30 9.02 Czech Republic 16.118.347.947.3010.77
19 Richard Fousek 5.41 9.04 Czech Republic 13.028.807.515.4110.82
20 Simon Rúčka 5.09 9.98 Slovakia 8.7713.365.09DNF7.81
21 Vladimír Svoboda 6.43 10.03 Czech Republic 9.909.6110.576.4318.89
22 František Socha 8.81 10.26 Czech Republic 10.778.8115.6110.429.58
23 Matěj Berger 9.75 10.53 Czech Republic 12.7810.6510.7810.179.75
24 Ondřej Matoušek 8.36 10.56 Czech Republic 12.05DNF10.828.368.82
25 Jakub Vlček 8.24 10.91 Czech Republic 13.4710.368.918.2416.50
26 Jan Riedl 8.37 11.25 Czech Republic 9.578.3712.2211.9716.49
27 Matěj Emmer 9.33 11.26 Czech Republic 9.979.3312.8013.0411.02
28 Filip Brada 8.44 12.30 Czech Republic 13.0323.6911.0812.808.44
29 Tadeáš Faldus 8.14 12.96 Czech Republic 14.1015.97DNF8.148.80
30 Cyril Teichmann 3.99 13.91 Czech Republic 13.6014.063.9921.3414.06
31 Piotr Trząski 10.66 15.37 Poland 13.3118.5014.3020.0710.66
32 Adrián Janek 14.70 22.26 Slovakia 14.7023.6225.7225.1018.07
33 Ondřej Berger 17.73 Czech Republic DNF17.73
34 Michal Brixí 20.10 Czech Republic 20.1023.31
35 Lucie Klapuchová 20.36 Czech Republic 20.3625.31
36 Jakub Sýkora 29.81 Czech Republic 29.8134.20
37 David Mirgus 29.82 Czech Republic 29.8237.42

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Barciaga 3.09 3.77 Poland 3.093.573.903.85DNF
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.62 3.83 Czech Republic 5.403.642.623.304.56
3 Tomáš Nguyen 3.70 3.99 Vietnam 3.774.407.363.813.70
4 Adam Chodyniecki 3.32 4.77 Poland 3.525.693.325.485.32
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.31 5.49 Czech Republic 3.543.317.526.816.13
6 Matěj Grohmann 4.88 5.53 Czech Republic 5.416.274.884.928.46
7 Jakub Drobný 3.98 5.57 Slovakia 4.493.984.647.5916.08
8 Viktor Kalmar 4.62 5.97 Austria 5.234.626.765.937.02
9 Marek Majerik 5.17 6.01 Slovakia 5.385.635.177.019.39
10 Bence Barát 5.72 7.06 Hungary 6.235.726.618.748.33
11 Matěj Mužátko 4.88 8.30 Czech Republic 5.679.424.8810.509.81
12 Karol Zakrzewski 5.21 8.36 Poland 12.065.218.3910.006.69