Kociewie Open 2011


Date
Dec 17, 2011
City
Starogard Gdanski, Poland
Venue

I Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
83-200 Starogard Gdanski, Poland
Website
Kociewie Open 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Marcin Jakubowski, Kalina Brzezi?ska

Information
Events
Competitors
36
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.63 9.90 Poland 8.6311.189.6610.729.33
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.15 11.51 Poland 10.1511.8111.1911.6611.68
3 Kalina Jakubowska 11.40 12.21 Poland 12.5611.4012.3011.7713.31
4 Adam Polkowski 11.63 12.31 Poland 20.2713.0311.7211.6312.19
5 Marcin Zalewski 11.00 13.35 Poland 15.0513.0616.7111.9311.00
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.77 14.34 Poland 13.2715.6917.2814.0612.77
7 Marcin Jakubowski 13.38 14.88 Poland 18.0315.3114.2213.3815.11
8 Mateusz Burnicki 13.53 15.42 Poland 15.9616.1118.4413.5314.18
9 Jakub Cabaj 12.44 16.15 Poland 12.4416.7218.0613.6818.22
10 Marcin Stachura 15.15 16.92 Poland 16.3816.9317.4519.4115.15

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.88 8.88 Poland 8.969.337.889.448.36
2 Marcin Zalewski 11.00 12.13 Poland 11.6114.5611.9412.8411.00
3 Kalina Jakubowska 12.11 13.02 Poland 12.1112.8112.7813.4614.34
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.13 13.38 Poland 13.4712.0916.1814.5911.13
5 Adam Polkowski 9.84 13.43 Poland 15.0512.8312.419.8415.19
6 Marcin Jakubowski 12.66 14.45 Poland 14.5812.6615.2215.4713.56
7 Mateusz Burnicki 13.93 14.72 Poland 14.0916.1513.9317.1513.93
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.93 15.77 Poland 15.7516.9117.0513.9314.65
9 Jakub Cabaj 13.18 16.04 Poland 16.2713.1815.7816.0818.53
10 Marcin Stachura 13.83 16.17 Poland 15.5918.2717.2715.6613.83
11 Adrian Nowikiewicz 13.72 16.36 Poland 16.6617.1915.2213.7220.08
12 Kamil Pawlak 14.88 16.72 Poland 14.8817.3016.4317.8816.44
13 Krzysztof Górka 16.13 16.94 Poland 16.9716.1317.0216.9116.93
14 Sebastian Czyrzewski 16.53 17.00 Poland 17.3016.5318.3017.1516.56
15 Wojciech Paluch 13.59 17.18 Poland 13.5917.1620.6618.3816.00
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.63 18.50 Poland 18.4117.3316.6319.7720.88
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 15.94 19.04 Poland 18.3021.1317.6821.3015.94
18 Karol Orłowski 16.11 19.19 Poland 21.2817.8818.4131.6616.11
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.03 19.97 Poland 13.0320.4021.1818.33DNF
20 Przemysław Janicki 17.72 20.84 Poland 19.3317.7221.9722.0321.21

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.43 10.06 Poland 8.4312.069.789.8010.61
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.66 11.69 Poland 11.1811.8112.0812.5010.66
3 Marcin Zalewski 10.08 11.85 Poland 10.8010.0815.3812.2812.47
4 Adam Polkowski 10.71 12.36 Poland 11.6813.7213.9010.7111.69
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.11 12.61 Poland 13.6815.5913.0211.1111.13
6 Jakub Cabaj 13.66 15.61 Poland 13.6617.6614.5914.5818.16
7 Marcin Jakubowski 14.34 15.75 Poland 14.3417.0314.8015.4118.15
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.46 15.80 Poland 14.0913.7819.5312.4623.19
9 Kamil Pawlak 15.21 16.21 Poland 19.0316.5016.1615.9715.21
10 Marcin Stachura 11.02 16.32 Poland 15.6817.3011.0218.2515.97
11 Mateusz Burnicki 15.06 16.43 Poland 16.8115.6617.1916.8315.06
12 Adrian Nowikiewicz 14.72 16.46 Poland 17.9016.1916.1114.7217.08
13 Krzysztof Górka 14.71 17.20 Poland 16.0814.9720.5614.7121.75
14 Bartłomiej Różalski 15.18 17.29 Poland 17.6615.1817.4719.9016.75
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 16.55 17.72 Poland 16.5521.4618.1516.9318.08
16 Karol Orłowski 14.63 17.85 Poland 14.6317.7716.5919.1820.68
17 Wojciech Paluch 15.46 17.92 Poland 15.9718.6319.9115.4619.16
18 Sebastian Czyrzewski 15.52 18.16 Poland 19.2518.0620.5515.5217.18
19 Przemysław Janicki 16.97 19.20 Poland 16.9723.5818.4019.0320.16
20 Marcin Kowalczyk 15.77 19.72 Poland 15.7717.47DNF22.1319.56
21 Mariusz Wiśniewski 18.31 19.79 Poland 20.1818.3119.9119.2751.08
22 Karol Celmer 19.61 21.25 Poland 20.7819.6120.8133.7222.15
23 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 18.05 23.66 Poland 18.0531.5623.2529.4418.30
24 Marcin Wojtal 22.36 23.87 Poland 31.8324.0022.3623.2824.33
25 Sebastian Rombalski 23.19 25.25 Poland 38.4323.1923.2528.7823.73
26 Piotr Chodera 19.15 25.49 Poland 29.7123.4119.1523.3638.19
27 Kinga Wiśniewska 23.41 25.96 Poland 28.9125.7724.0328.0823.41
28 Owidiusz Pryk 20.90 27.53 Poland 27.00DNF20.9029.3326.27
29 Karolina Wiącek 23.68 28.48 Poland 24.3823.6833.2845.8427.77
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 24.90 28.58 Poland 28.0932.4929.7127.9424.90
31 Klaudia Grabowska 27.30 32.48 Poland 27.3032.8429.6934.9037.77
32 Hubert Wiśniewski 34.59 36.59 Poland 36.3335.72DNF37.7234.59
33 Rafał Jachimowski 51.65 1:10.71 Poland 1:33.4751.651:10.031:16.161:05.94
34 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:24.97 1:36.45 Poland 1:39.021:24.971:35.661:34.681:56.06
35 Piotr Limanowski 14.81 DNF Poland 17.65DNF14.81DNF21.28

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.91 2.91 Poland 1.912.562.693.563.47
2 Jakub Cabaj 1.96 3.97 Poland 1.963.727.153.474.72
3 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.18 4.36 Poland 4.185.724.214.254.63
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.08 4.38 Poland 3.085.314.774.364.00
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.66 5.42 Poland 4.665.305.906.775.05
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.53 5.86 Poland 3.536.135.565.9014.08
7 Sebastian Czyrzewski 6.02 8.35 Poland 6.029.807.09DNF8.15
8 Adam Polkowski 4.08 9.42 Poland DNF5.974.0810.4111.88

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.71 3.14 Poland 3.222.713.342.863.69
2 Jakub Cabaj 2.97 3.37 Poland 3.162.973.464.363.50
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.15 4.52 Poland 5.003.155.024.613.96
4 Adam Polkowski 3.90 5.07 Poland 3.904.057.666.025.15
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.09 5.15 Poland 4.726.594.097.024.15
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.03 6.12 Poland 7.095.585.035.699.53
7 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.33 6.60 Poland 6.974.338.635.227.61
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.53 9.91 Poland 9.224.53DNF7.5812.94
9 Sebastian Czyrzewski 6.41 Poland 6.419.77
10 Wojciech Paluch 7.08 Poland 7.087.65
11 Mariusz Wiśniewski 7.50 Poland 7.509.30
12 Marcin Zalewski 7.75 Poland 14.777.75
13 Marcin Stachura 8.08 Poland DNF8.08
14 Krzysztof Górka 8.47 Poland 11.888.47
15 Adrian Nowikiewicz 9.19 Poland 9.1912.02
16 Sebastian Rombalski 9.34 Poland 13.719.34
17 Karol Celmer 9.36 Poland 9.3610.81
18 Piotr Chodera 9.72 Poland 9.7211.72
19 Owidiusz Pryk 10.03 Poland 10.1310.03
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 10.34 Poland 10.3410.52
21 Przemysław Janicki 11.69 Poland 11.6911.91
22 Kinga Wiśniewska 17.50 Poland 17.6317.50
23 Hubert Wiśniewski 29.69 Poland 56.1529.69
24 Krzysztof Cabaj 31.19 Poland 31.1945.41

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 40.53 49.31 Poland 50.1846.2252.6640.5351.52
2 Marcin Zalewski 50.02 51.68 Poland 52.7850.0250.721:06.0351.55
3 Adam Polkowski 46.18 52.47 Poland 55.1953.4446.1848.77DNF
4 Jakub Cabaj 43.38 57.21 Poland 1:00.3443.381:00.4051.6859.61
5 Kalina Jakubowska 59.06 1:01.68 Poland 59.061:02.081:02.911:04.941:00.06
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 59.88 1:04.36 Poland 1:02.161:09.4659.881:09.611:01.46
7 Marcin Stachura 59.61 1:05.37 Poland 1:20.6659.611:02.381:04.281:09.44
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:01.41 1:11.43 Poland 1:01.411:17.131:21.841:09.901:07.27
9 Kamil Pawlak 1:07.63 1:12.76 Poland 1:11.191:07.631:11.151:15.941:21.88
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:06.00 1:13.86 Poland 1:14.431:16.801:06.001:14.081:13.06
11 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:15.03 1:24.63 Poland 1:15.031:30.131:27.812:08.831:15.96
12 Wojciech Paluch 1:26.02 1:30.15 Poland 1:26.021:38.471:29.661:27.211:33.58
13 Piotr Limanowski 1:09.03 1:31.78 Poland 1:09.031:47.591:34.911:24.431:36.00
14 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:27.97 1:38.27 Poland 1:47.631:29.221:43.131:42.471:27.97
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:26.59 1:41.20 Poland 1:34.861:26.591:28.971:59.782:14.41
16 Karol Celmer 1:33.68 Poland 1:33.681:42.96
17 Karol Orłowski 1:41.18 Poland 1:52.611:41.18
18 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:47.36 Poland 1:47.362:07.31
19 Piotr Chodera 1:48.68 Poland 1:48.682:26.21

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Pawlak 1:32.68 1:43.86 Poland 1:59.961:37.961:35.081:32.681:58.55
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:41.08 1:45.08 Poland 1:44.411:57.281:45.111:41.081:45.72
3 Jakub Cabaj 1:39.71 1:48.64 Poland 1:39.711:45.301:49.681:50.931:53.55
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:38.52 1:55.88 Poland 2:04.651:58.911:48.581:38.522:00.15
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.77 1:57.56 Poland 2:02.711:59.461:50.501:40.772:15.91
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2:02.05 Poland 2:11.712:02.05
7 Marcin Stachura 2:08.72 Poland 2:20.032:08.72
8 Bartłomiej Różalski 2:12.19 Poland 2:40.842:12.19
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:15.68 Poland 2:54.882:15.68
10 Wojciech Paluch 2:50.71 Poland 3:03.222:50.71

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 48.08 NR DNF Poland 53.0548.08DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:19.15 DNF Poland DNF1:27.081:19.15
3 Mateusz Burnicki 3:15.00 DNF Poland 3:15.00DNFDNF
4 Michał Pleskowicz 3:16.33 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:16.33
5 Karol Celmer 3:54.94 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:54.94
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3:55.25 DNF Poland DNF3:55.25DNF
7 Adam Polkowski 4:34.28 DNF Poland 4:34.28DNFDNS
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:08.75 DNF Poland 7:08.75DNFDNS
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:53.72 DNF Poland 7:53.72DNFDNS
10 Jakub Cabaj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Kamil Pawlak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Klaudia Grabowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Przemysław Janicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.03 14.17 Poland 13.9413.03DNF13.5315.03
2 Marcin Zalewski 19.61 24.00 Poland 25.0919.6123.4423.4625.15
3 Jakub Cabaj 21.75 24.22 Poland 27.2521.7521.8126.3624.50
4 Marcin Jakubowski 21.47 25.58 Poland 25.2822.9321.4728.5238.71
5 Kalina Jakubowska 22.34 27.19 Poland 22.3431.8328.0925.6327.84
6 Sebastian Czyrzewski 25.02 28.09 Poland 25.0229.3029.1632.6525.81
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 23.30 28.30 Poland 33.7029.5523.3029.3026.05
8 Marcin Stachura 22.21 29.36 Poland 30.0028.6829.4030.9122.21
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 22.56 29.58 Poland 28.9430.4722.5629.3337.43
10 Bartłomiej Różalski 31.50 34.02 Poland 37.4035.4633.2733.3331.50

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 WR 14.18 Poland 15.0813.719.5315.2113.74
2 Marcin Zalewski 20.66 21.95 Poland 20.6621.4622.0522.33DNF
3 Jakub Cabaj 19.61 23.90 Poland 20.9424.4619.6126.3129.00
4 Marcin Jakubowski 22.11 26.48 Poland 28.5226.2124.7229.6522.11
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.44 26.64 Poland 25.4628.4726.0035.2123.44
6 Marcin Stachura 26.15 27.59 Poland 27.5626.1527.7827.4330.19
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 23.78 28.01 Poland 23.7829.9327.4434.6826.65
8 Sebastian Czyrzewski 30.17 32.13 Poland 32.2836.9430.1732.0532.05
9 Bartłomiej Różalski 30.44 37.03 Poland 32.9439.3839.5238.7830.44
10 Kalina Jakubowska 27.91 43.25 Poland 27.9138.9759.301:12.4331.47
11 Karol Celmer 34.72 47.15 Poland 34.721:00.5851.2849.4640.71
12 Przemysław Janicki 37.21 Poland 42.9737.21
13 Adrian Nowikiewicz 44.91 Poland 44.9151.03
14 Sebastian Rombalski 51.41 Poland 1:06.6951.41
15 Mariusz Wiśniewski 57.31 Poland 57.3158.43
16 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:15.53 Poland 1:45.711:15.53

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 6.81 NR 10.68 Poland 8.1313.77DNF6.8110.13
2 Kalina Jakubowska 12.77 13.94 Poland 12.7714.8414.0814.0013.75
3 Jakub Cabaj 15.93 17.40 Poland 16.7227.5817.0815.9318.40
4 Owidiusz Pryk 17.36 23.38 Poland 24.0917.3620.8328.8125.21
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 30.22 33.78 Poland 30.7733.5642.7137.0030.22

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.21 8.77 Poland 8.218.669.288.3613.78
2 Kalina Jakubowska 12.02 13.09 Poland 13.6916.2113.4012.1812.02
3 Jakub Cabaj 15.16 DNF Poland 15.16DNF21.18DNF28.08
4 Owidiusz Pryk 17.46 DNF Poland 18.8424.43DNF17.46DNF
5 Michał Pleskowicz 31.88 Poland 31.8838.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 33.50 Poland 39.5333.50
7 Mateusz Cichoracki 34.34 Poland 1:02.8134.34
8 Hubert Wiśniewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.77 5.11 Poland 5.005.055.285.904.77
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.75 5.19 Poland 7.275.034.136.413.75
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.28 6.06 Poland 6.966.154.285.776.25
4 Michał Pleskowicz 5.56 6.80 Poland 9.058.555.846.025.56
5 Marcin Jakubowski 6.15 7.43 Poland 8.448.226.157.936.15
6 Jakub Cabaj 5.25 7.74 Poland 5.918.388.9411.465.25
7 Marcin Zalewski 4.43 8.08 Poland 7.714.439.917.349.18
8 Piotr Chodera 8.21 11.03 Poland 11.4710.658.2113.0810.96
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.96 11.66 Poland 17.4412.8010.7111.478.96
10 Marcin Stachura 8.05 12.06 Poland 12.028.059.6514.50DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.50 5.48 Poland 4.845.136.474.507.75
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 5.61 Poland 2.933.756.906.188.03
3 Michał Pleskowicz 5.08 5.97 Poland 5.086.097.366.025.80
4 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.69 6.63 Poland 5.696.165.807.948.71
5 Marcin Zalewski 4.63 7.56 Poland 4.636.949.3810.136.36
6 Jakub Cabaj 5.58 8.19 Poland 5.588.528.6610.687.40
7 Marcin Jakubowski 6.59 9.37 Poland 6.5911.9020.008.467.75
8 Marcin Stachura 6.68 10.19 Poland 7.976.6811.4611.6111.15
9 Piotr Chodera 8.80 11.24 Poland 8.8011.2711.3311.1111.41
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.16 11.35 Poland 7.1612.3417.009.4612.25
11 Maksymilian Kutyła 9.58 11.71 Poland 18.9111.3411.8611.949.58
12 Wojciech Paluch 6.97 12.33 Poland 6.9716.3014.1812.0310.77
13 Sebastian Czyrzewski 6.05 12.56 Poland 6.0516.4724.819.2112.00
14 Przemysław Janicki 10.28 13.92 Poland 10.2814.1117.2811.0316.61
15 Bartłomiej Różalski 8.78 14.44 Poland 14.068.7813.33DNF15.94
16 Mariusz Wiśniewski 8.30 15.24 Poland 8.3018.9112.5014.3121.19
17 Kinga Wiśniewska 8.97 17.57 Poland 8.9729.9723.4911.4117.80
18 Krzysztof Cabaj 14.50 23.90 Poland 14.5019.9324.9426.8426.90
19 Karol Celmer 17.30 Poland 17.3021.50
20 Krzysztof Górka 20.38 Poland DNF20.38

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 16.11 29.69 Poland 25.8330.3332.9116.1136.61
2 Kalina Jakubowska 23.96 30.39 Poland 59.8423.9628.6826.8135.69
3 Jakub Cabaj 18.69 35.17 Poland 42.0836.8126.6318.6953.72
4 Marcin Stachura 31.16 39.34 Poland 43.5338.5049.3431.1636.00
5 Maksymilian Kutyła 16.66 44.08 Poland 38.7142.88DNF16.6650.66
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:07.71 Poland 1:20.191:07.71
7 Karol Celmer 1:37.38 Poland 1:52.611:37.38

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF
1 Michał Pleskowicz DNF Poland DNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 11/15 50:58 Poland 11/15 50:58
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 8/15 55:27 Poland 8/15 55:27
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1/2 12:30 Poland 1/2 12:30
4 Klaudia Grabowska 1/2 14:22 Poland 1/2 14:22
5 Karol Celmer 1/2 16:26 Poland 1/2 16:26
6 Mariusz Wiśniewski 3/6 38:18 Poland 3/6 38:18
7 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 1.11 1.27 Poland 1.11DNF1.271.221.33
2 Marcin Jakubowski 0.84 1.32 Poland 1.000.841.521.4421.22
3 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.44 1.72 Poland 1.691.911.561.442.50
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1.59 1.79 Poland 1.592.721.721.592.05
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.41 1.98 Poland 2.252.772.221.471.41
6 Jakub Cabaj 1.66 3.25 Poland 1.663.612.553.59DNF
7 Hubert Wiśniewski 2.93 DNF Poland 3.16DNF2.93DNFDNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.18 1.26 Poland 1.221.361.361.211.18
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.31 1.63 Poland 1.681.661.551.312.63
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1.61 1.79 Poland 1.771.611.682.431.91
4 Marcin Jakubowski 0.83 NR 1.83 Poland 0.831.313.002.841.34
5 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.46 1.86 Poland 1.651.463.861.782.16
6 Hubert Wiśniewski 1.02 1.91 Poland DNF1.303.251.021.18
7 Kalina Jakubowska 1.11 1.93 Poland 1.111.184.331.493.13
8 Jakub Cabaj 1.65 1.98 Poland 1.941.724.651.652.28
9 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1.36 2.78 Poland 2.532.404.253.411.36
10 Owidiusz Pryk 1.58 2.87 Poland 2.332.941.583.33DNF
11 Dorota Wiśniewska 2.53 2.92 Poland 2.532.933.222.613.47
12 Kinga Wiśniewska 1.87 3.24 Poland 1.971.875.63DNF2.13
13 Piotr Limanowski 1.75 3.36 Poland 3.552.55DNF3.971.75

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.31 2.55 Poland 2.472.402.312.772.91
2 Owidiusz Pryk 2.43 2.77 Poland 2.862.632.812.4311.55
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.30 3.52 Poland 3.536.933.563.463.30
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.69 3.78 Poland 4.693.71DNF2.932.69
5 Michał Pleskowicz 3.93 4.47 Poland 3.973.93DNF4.345.11
6 Kinga Wiśniewska 5.16 5.40 Poland 5.785.277.155.165.16

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.36 2.70 Poland 2.364.562.433.112.55
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.31 2.89 Poland 2.782.803.092.31DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.44 3.92 Poland 3.224.973.962.444.58
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.22 4.10 Poland 4.40DNF3.223.884.03
5 Michał Pleskowicz 4.40 6.06 Poland 5.58DNF4.664.407.93
6 Kinga Wiśniewska 5.25 6.46 Poland 11.286.365.257.385.65
7 Jakub Cabaj 5.47 7.94 Poland 5.477.967.558.309.91
8 Hubert Wiśniewski 8.55 11.09 Poland 11.0611.6310.58DNF8.55
9 Mateusz Burnicki 14.52 18.41 Poland 19.7216.7720.1518.7514.52