Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Info
Register
Competitors
[Cancelled] Kirkkonummi Open 2022
Note:
This competition has been cancelled. Please check the information section for more details.
Name
Representing
Total
Abdelhak Kaddour
France
7
Advaith Ajith Kutty
India
3
Amos Nordman
Finland
7
Anatolii Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Russia
9
Anatolii Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Russia
6
Annamari Enström
Finland
1
Antto Pitkänen
Finland
9
Arif Zafer
Turkey
5
Arttu Puttonen
Finland
8
Arttu Särkilahti
Finland
4
Atte Syrjä
Finland
3
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Finland
7
Carlo Glod
Luxembourg
9
Eero Jalmari Taskila
Finland
3
Eero Paakki
Finland
6
Elias Kokkoniemi
Finland
1
Erik Vormala
Finland
3
Fanny Pousset
France
4
Fiodor Matiusenko
Finland
6
Florian Truckenthanner
Austria
9
František Kovář
Czech Republic
1
Hedi Liis Timmusk
Estonia
6
Ivan Kunitcyn
Finland
7
Ivar Fyrie-Dahl
Finland
9
Jami Viljanen
Finland
9
Jānis Zirnis
Latvia
9
János Bereczki
Romania
8
Jean Martin Kullberg
Finland
3
Jēkabs Janovs
Latvia
9
Jonni Hagman
Finland
3
Juliette Sébastien
France
7
Juuso Juhani Launo
Finland
1
Kacper Paweł Dworak
Poland
9
Kasper Pasanen
Finland
8
Kaur Tuule
Estonia
6
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
7
Lauri Edvin Ritala
Finland
2
Lauri Korhonen
Finland
8
Leevi Järvinen
Finland
7
Leevi Salo
Finland
4
Leo Edvard Fyrie-Dahl
Finland
3
Linus Laurén
Finland
8
Lir Ukaj
Kosovo
8
Louis Fertier
France
7
Luka Vikeväinen
Finland
4
Luukas Lempinen
Finland
3
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко)
Russia
8
Marcel Niedl
Austria
9
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
Spain
6
Markus Kähkönen
Finland
3
Mateusz Szura
Poland
2
Matias Enström
Finland
1
Mika Dernov
Finland
1
Mikael Hälinen
Finland
3
Mikael Kähkönen
Finland
4
Miska Karlqvist
Finland
4
Niklas Heinänen
Finland
3
Niko Ronkainen
Finland
8
Oliver Karm
Finland
2
Oliver Pällo
Estonia
8
Olli Vikstedt
Finland
8
Pablo Grasböck
Austria
9
Perttu Löfgren
Finland
3
Philipp Danileiko
Finland
7
Remo Pihel
Estonia
9
Ruusa Rantalainen
Finland
1
Severi Hasanen
Finland
1
Simone Cantarelli
Italy
8
Sunjae Seo
Republic of Korea
2
Tarmo Ahteela
Finland
4
Tatu Lehtilä
Sweden
6
Teemu Jokela
Finland
1
Timo Norrkniivilä
Finland
6
Tomi Ronkainen
Finland
2
Urho Kinnunen
Finland
9
Venny Nenonen
Finland
1
Victor Wijsman
France
5
Viktor Kalmar
Austria
9
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Italy
8
Vsevolod Turenko
Russia
6
5 first-timers + 75 returners = 80 people
18 regions
80
64
51
38
32
22
60
36
50
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK