Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017


Date
Dec 2, 2017
City
Kirke Værløse, Denmark
Venue

Den Gamle Skole i Kirke Værløse

Address
Smedegade 5, 3500 Værløse
Organizers
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne and Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
WCA Delegate
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Contact

DSF

Information

Vi holder julehygge, og tager det stille og roligt.
Der vil blive serveret en let sandwich til frokost.

Events
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 40 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 55 kr. (Danish Krone).
The registration fee has to be paid through Stripe here once registered.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.86 7.78 Denmark 7.658.077.628.636.86
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.44 10.16 Denmark 11.7610.6310.099.769.44
3 Karl Taagaard Hansen 9.96 10.59 Denmark 10.9910.639.9613.0210.16
4 Micki Kanaiya Harning 8.71 10.61 Denmark 11.3910.3510.7910.688.71
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 8.84 10.61 Denmark 12.119.648.8413.0910.08
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.39 11.32 Denmark 11.7710.9811.2110.3914.98
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.35 11.67 Denmark 13.2111.6010.3511.9411.48
8 Theo Lyholm 9.83 11.71 Denmark 14.679.8313.5511.669.93
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.27 11.80 Denmark 8.2712.7810.0316.3712.58
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 10.72 11.86 Denmark 11.0212.8212.6010.7211.97
11 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 11.53 12.14 Denmark 11.8212.9311.5312.7011.90
12 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 9.49 12.65 Denmark 11.9812.8113.4813.179.49
13 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 10.26 12.86 Denmark 11.3813.1215.1910.2614.07
14 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 12.49 13.42 Denmark 12.6312.4912.9414.7015.29
15 Lauge Leth Jensen 12.47 13.63 Denmark 13.1412.4713.9915.4913.75
16 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 11.80 13.87 Denmark 11.8013.7915.5412.4115.41
17 Callum Goodyear 13.67 14.11 United Kingdom 15.0813.9713.6713.7614.59
18 Henrik Buus Aagaard 13.03 14.33 Denmark 14.3814.4514.8214.1613.03
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 15.12 16.47 Denmark 15.7417.6615.1216.0219.63
20 Mads-Frederik Frost Petersen 13.04 17.43 Denmark 18.5019.9513.0417.6316.17
21 Karla Struer Lund 15.90 17.79 Denmark 19.0517.4218.1417.8215.90
22 Zoé de Moffarts 16.90 18.71 Belgium 16.9026.7318.8320.0117.30
23 Noa Piamonte Vejlø 15.03 19.49 Denmark 15.0321.3016.1721.0026.59
24 Kristoffer Vasehus 20.58 21.90 Denmark 20.5824.5120.9823.2221.51
25 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 22.02 22.83 Denmark 22.7022.9622.0222.8324.00
26 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 15.91 23.77 Denmark 28.1824.7415.9125.3921.17
27 Christoffer Andersen 22.09 25.18 Denmark 22.3430.2625.5722.0927.62
28 Peder Steen Henriksen 24.44 25.61 Denmark 24.4424.8824.7127.8327.25
29 Lucas Debes 19.31 28.49 Denmark 31.6032.3021.5819.3132.61
30 Johannes Jeppesen 24.43 29.38 Denmark 25.9630.6831.5032.2724.43
31 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 26.24 32.26 Denmark 26.6426.2431.2239.4338.91
32 Mads Feldvoss Olsen 31.92 38.11 Denmark 38.2543.2835.3331.9240.75
33 Lucas Hansen 37.78 43.86 Denmark 45.4444.7841.3637.7850.73
34 Joy Liou Liu 41.99 44.59 Denmark 46.3844.4841.991:38.3542.92
35 Jens Byrnak 41.24 46.68 Denmark 2:03.0551.8643.5344.6641.24
36 Anton Tane Søchting Goode 41.61 51.86 Denmark 41.6154.5951.7252.1651.69
37 Isabella Victoria Stolarczyk 1:04.57 1:10.32 Denmark 1:17.921:06.781:25.961:06.251:04.57
38 Jeppe Lund 1:15.29 1:27.42 Denmark 1:34.141:20.531:27.591:39.651:15.29

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.93 7.74 Denmark 5.937.838.647.018.39
2 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.78 9.10 Denmark 9.527.789.2310.618.55
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.53 10.50 Denmark 11.719.9610.8910.669.53
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.98 10.72 Denmark 11.318.9813.0411.089.77
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 10.00 11.17 Denmark 10.5310.2910.0012.6915.00
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 8.65 11.57 Denmark 11.878.65DNF10.7012.15
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.19 12.23 Denmark 11.1912.1214.4912.3212.24
8 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 10.30 12.90 Denmark 10.7212.8315.1510.3016.67
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 12.05 13.06 Denmark 12.0512.4715.3313.6713.05
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.83 13.31 Denmark 12.4612.7311.8314.7315.06
11 Theo Lyholm 8.79 13.37 Denmark 13.628.7926.8813.5712.92
12 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 13.19 15.54 Denmark 15.2817.1514.1913.19DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.62 2.13 Denmark 2.302.151.941.622.67
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1.79 2.51 Denmark 1.792.513.039.042.00
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.40 2.55 Denmark 1.401.693.822.213.75
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.54 3.71 Denmark 4.396.592.543.593.14
5 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 3.15 3.80 Denmark 3.88DNF3.434.103.15
6 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.05 4.07 Denmark 4.415.822.672.055.13
7 Karl Taagaard Hansen 3.46 4.25 Denmark 4.784.463.463.524.82
8 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 3.55 4.38 Denmark DNF3.924.163.555.06
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.24 4.39 Denmark 4.937.533.244.463.79
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.71 4.47 Denmark 3.715.183.904.914.60
11 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.93 4.52 Denmark 3.935.114.463.99DNF
12 Mads-Frederik Frost Petersen 3.36 4.95 Denmark 4.229.134.423.366.22
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.47 5.22 Denmark 4.474.765.037.765.86
14 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 4.20 5.80 Denmark 6.886.474.206.084.85
15 Theo Lyholm 4.42 5.96 Denmark 4.426.886.334.667.25
16 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 4.04 6.18 Denmark 6.55DNF4.045.926.07
17 Lauge Leth Jensen 5.71 6.36 Denmark 6.286.467.675.716.33
18 Callum Goodyear 4.36 6.52 United Kingdom 6.786.777.316.014.36
19 Christoffer Andersen 5.97 6.86 Denmark 7.348.955.977.206.04
20 Lucas Debes 6.93 8.02 Denmark 6.938.086.96DNF9.01
21 Peder Steen Henriksen 5.74 8.32 Denmark 8.047.8010.309.125.74
22 Kristoffer Vasehus 5.81 8.37 Denmark 5.817.879.687.559.97
23 Noa Piamonte Vejlø 5.67 9.86 Denmark DNF7.206.845.6715.55
24 Lucas Hansen 7.98 9.97 Denmark 13.687.9810.029.0910.79
25 Johannes Jeppesen 6.83 10.52 Denmark 9.8411.8516.756.839.87
26 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 8.26 11.55 Denmark 11.1512.6412.278.2611.24
27 Anton Tane Søchting Goode 10.11 12.19 Denmark 10.8319.1011.0514.6810.11
28 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 12.19 14.40 Denmark 13.9512.1915.7613.4916.94
29 Joy Liou Liu 9.38 16.99 Denmark 47.4714.9015.889.3820.20
30 Isabella Victoria Stolarczyk 16.51 17.98 Denmark 16.5118.2817.3720.9918.28
31 Mads Feldvoss Olsen 14.39 19.68 Denmark 24.0214.3915.8019.2324.95

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.92 1.73 Denmark 2.032.370.922.021.14
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.51 2.62 Denmark 2.172.872.813.071.51
3 Micki Kanaiya Harning 2.15 2.84 Denmark 2.724.152.852.962.15
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.54 3.11 Denmark 2.181.935.23DNF1.54
5 Mads-Frederik Frost Petersen 2.28 4.03 Denmark 4.314.113.685.142.28
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.41 4.25 Denmark 7.953.313.056.382.41
7 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 2.94 4.52 Denmark 4.504.854.205.692.94
8 Karl Taagaard Hansen 3.27 4.88 Denmark 4.835.385.793.274.43
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 2.69 4.95 Denmark 6.893.685.905.282.69
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.40 5.34 Denmark 3.743.407.075.21DNF
11 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.31 5.58 Denmark 7.257.044.485.214.31
12 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 3.98 6.48 Denmark 3.988.115.156.188.29

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 30.32 NR 33.22 Denmark 30.3236.5731.1133.2635.29
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.54 36.36 Denmark 33.5436.6437.4842.5334.95
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 33.76 37.29 Denmark 38.4847.4333.7639.5733.83
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 35.99 37.59 Denmark 38.5135.9943.7638.1836.07
5 Callum Goodyear 44.60 47.46 United Kingdom 46.0144.6046.3250.0454.98
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 36.84 47.65 Denmark 45.6952.3836.8450.2946.96
7 Micki Kanaiya Harning 44.02 48.20 Denmark 44.8052.3844.0247.43DNF
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 45.54 48.70 Denmark 47.9749.4748.6545.5452.91
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 41.42 50.65 Denmark 54.2854.9947.3541.4250.31
10 Karl Taagaard Hansen 51.10 53.95 Denmark 57.5151.1051.9052.4359.68
11 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 50.75 54.06 Denmark 56.9151.0350.7554.231:04.50
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 49.88 55.33 Denmark 55.0354.77DNF49.8856.18
13 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 50.80 55.75 Denmark 50.801:00.3254.351:03.4852.58
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.21 59.23 Denmark 54.211:02.0256.361:01.6859.64
15 Lauge Leth Jensen 1:00.08 1:00.52 Denmark 1:11.031:00.131:00.821:00.081:00.61
16 Theo Lyholm 53.95 1:02.50 Denmark 53.951:02.0654.261:13.091:11.17
17 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 1:02.71 1:08.74 Denmark 1:02.711:05.281:08.311:12.621:16.85
18 Karla Struer Lund 57.93 1:10.70 Denmark 1:09.661:11.4557.931:11.001:13.92
19 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:40.92 Denmark 1:40.92DNF
20 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:49.97 Denmark 1:49.972:18.28
21 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2:17.03 Denmark 2:28.842:17.03
22 Johannes Jeppesen 2:36.53 Denmark 4:10.632:36.53

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:00.51 1:04.74 Denmark 1:08.391:00.511:05.491:04.851:03.88
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.28 1:05.40 Denmark 1:01.281:15.881:07.791:06.231:02.17
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:09.67 1:13.48 Denmark 1:18.621:11.911:09.671:12.801:15.72
4 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:11.89 1:16.34 Denmark 1:17.251:11.891:16.421:22.151:15.34
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:13.06 1:17.11 Denmark 1:27.931:13.061:20.601:17.611:13.12
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:25.44 1:34.86 Denmark 1:33.861:25.441:44.131:35.051:35.66
7 Theo Lyholm 1:28.32 1:40.17 Denmark 1:42.471:28.321:46.271:31.77DNF
8 Callum Goodyear 1:36.04 1:41.08 United Kingdom 1:49.701:38.001:38.391:46.861:36.04
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:35.81 1:41.33 Denmark 1:41.051:45.481:37.461:47.541:35.81
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:24.14 1:43.42 Denmark 1:37.101:24.141:51.851:41.751:51.40
11 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:29.05 1:44.02 Denmark 1:29.052:21.371:42.461:41.731:47.86
12 Zoé de Moffarts 1:51.42 1:52.71 Belgium 1:51.421:53.271:51.89DNF1:52.98
13 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:43.17 1:57.41 Denmark 1:45.531:59.742:06.971:43.172:11.00
14 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 1:53.12 1:57.86 Denmark 1:59.742:04.221:53.121:54.251:59.58
15 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 1:55.46 1:59.64 Denmark 1:55.462:06.251:55.671:59.572:03.69
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:01.97 2:08.47 Denmark 2:08.002:14.822:02.582:22.992:01.97
17 Lauge Leth Jensen 2:15.43 Denmark 2:15.432:18.56
18 Karla Struer Lund 2:18.82 Denmark 2:39.802:18.82

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.76 48.30 Denmark 42.7648.9151.2146.3249.67
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 49.90 52.18 Denmark 49.9056.0451.1355.1250.30
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.32 53.20 Denmark 48.3251.5453.6254.4458.33
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 56.82 59.97 Denmark 58.781:08.371:01.8456.8259.28
5 Callum Goodyear 54.13 1:06.52 United Kingdom 1:02.3154.131:06.481:26.021:10.77
6 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:15.03 1:21.28 Denmark 1:20.231:20.291:15.031:23.321:32.30
7 Zoé de Moffarts 1:12.90 1:21.46 Belgium 1:32.861:25.171:12.901:19.811:19.39
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:29.32 1:40.40 Denmark 1:29.321:31.511:51.771:42.651:47.05
9 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:38.97 1:54.07 Denmark 1:38.971:57.502:06.101:40.362:04.36
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:43.62 1:56.38 Denmark DNF1:55.431:46.542:07.161:43.62
11 Theo Lyholm 1:44.51 1:57.25 Denmark 1:59.672:09.121:44.511:59.351:52.72
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:46.30 2:02.96 Denmark 1:46.302:33.322:07.182:11.181:50.51
13 Karla Struer Lund 2:08.11 Denmark 2:08.112:13.97
14 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 2:25.23 Denmark 3:22.762:25.23

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.36 4.35 Denmark 4.147.943.585.343.36
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.21 4.48 Denmark 7.234.684.514.214.26
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.30 4.54 Denmark 4.552.303.925.435.16
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.90 4.97 Denmark 4.485.023.906.865.42
5 Theo Lyholm 4.10 5.83 Denmark 6.274.106.228.065.00
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.26 6.03 Denmark 5.237.034.267.195.84
7 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.29 6.22 Denmark 8.994.865.244.298.56
8 Callum Goodyear 3.68 7.38 United Kingdom 6.067.798.303.688.46
9 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.16 7.86 Denmark 7.009.426.1610.167.17
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.36 8.58 Denmark 7.368.077.8310.009.83
11 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.06 8.85 Denmark 10.249.466.8611.496.06
12 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.65 8.98 Denmark 9.957.2415.192.659.76
13 Mads-Frederik Frost Petersen 7.95 9.51 Denmark 12.2211.618.847.958.09
14 Lauge Leth Jensen 6.93 9.53 Denmark 9.156.9310.5312.838.90
15 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 5.46 9.61 Denmark 10.898.6112.385.469.32
16 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 8.02 9.81 Denmark 8.02DNF11.459.048.94
17 Zoé de Moffarts 6.58 10.10 Belgium 6.5810.5410.5720.019.18
18 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.29 10.29 Denmark 15.787.0813.203.2910.58
19 Peder Steen Henriksen 8.20 10.38 Denmark 11.0811.308.768.2012.47
20 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 6.97 10.89 Denmark 6.978.897.9015.8917.40
21 Fredrik Trondhjem 7.09 11.04 Denmark 11.647.0913.5113.258.23
22 Johannes Jeppesen 10.52 11.61 Denmark 11.8712.8611.1011.8710.52
23 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 7.64 12.19 Denmark 7.6411.2313.9912.1513.18
24 Kristoffer Vasehus 11.01 12.81 Denmark 12.8312.4413.1611.0120.72
25 Joy Liou Liu 8.34 13.02 Denmark 14.5711.00DNF13.498.34
26 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 9.60 13.11 Denmark 16.599.6010.74DNF11.99
27 Noa Piamonte Vejlø 10.36 13.86 Denmark 16.6412.1514.8514.5910.36
28 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 12.25 15.55 Denmark 13.9420.1012.2520.6112.62
29 Lucas Debes 15.23 16.81 Denmark 18.3018.0915.5615.2316.78
30 Anton Tane Søchting Goode 7.84 17.75 Denmark 22.427.8419.5922.5711.24
31 Isabella Victoria Stolarczyk 20.76 24.89 Denmark 24.8823.6727.8120.7626.12

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 4.01 Denmark 2.274.774.02DNF3.24
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 4.31 Denmark 3.956.105.793.003.18
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.04 4.96 Denmark 4.045.214.445.246.90
4 Theo Lyholm 4.56 5.94 Denmark 4.566.515.585.747.09
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 5.57 6.53 Denmark 6.186.656.775.577.76
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.36 6.74 Denmark 3.368.384.118.747.73
7 Micki Kanaiya Harning 5.78 7.49 Denmark 5.787.806.8311.017.84
8 Callum Goodyear 7.46 8.15 United Kingdom 7.738.547.468.1715.92
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.56 8.23 Denmark 7.8615.819.344.567.48
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.81 8.25 Denmark 9.0110.338.364.817.38
11 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.52 8.29 Denmark 7.529.138.138.528.21
12 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.89 10.98 Denmark 6.898.1711.9012.8714.61

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.69 3.64 Denmark 4.242.696.223.383.30
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.73 4.66 Denmark 3.333.292.738.887.36
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.92 4.66 Denmark 4.053.923.985.96DNF
4 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 4.67 6.80 Denmark 5.977.877.476.964.67
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.88 8.52 Denmark 4.889.387.8112.688.38
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 6.02 8.93 Denmark 7.826.027.9611.0213.89
7 Theo Lyholm 6.59 8.97 Denmark 8.946.598.639.359.52
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.47 9.49 Denmark 8.909.949.6315.855.47
9 Karl Taagaard Hansen 8.53 9.63 Denmark 10.009.3911.008.539.49
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 7.79 10.47 Denmark 13.1710.187.7911.529.72
11 Mads-Frederik Frost Petersen 7.18 11.01 Denmark 10.919.037.1813.1013.71
12 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9.05 12.45 Denmark 13.4812.849.0511.0215.03
13 Kristoffer Vasehus 8.31 12.63 Denmark 13.318.3111.8412.7314.46
14 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 11.76 13.55 Denmark 13.4113.0514.1827.3011.76
15 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.96 14.28 Denmark 15.5522.1112.8814.4010.96
16 Lauge Leth Jensen 12.18 15.08 Denmark 19.4512.1812.9417.4714.83
17 Lucas Debes 10.51 17.34 Denmark 19.5214.7710.5119.4117.85
18 Anton Tane Søchting Goode 9.06 18.42 Denmark 22.5523.7211.1321.579.06
19 Peder Steen Henriksen 7.89 18.78 Denmark 19.4219.0017.9223.387.89
20 Callum Goodyear 13.42 20.22 United Kingdom 29.3515.4713.4215.84DNF
21 Mads Feldvoss Olsen 18.92 21.72 Denmark 35.4222.4818.9221.8920.79
22 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.25 24.79 Denmark 35.4118.2524.3628.4721.53

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.02 3.99 Denmark 4.074.793.023.754.14
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.75 4.46 Denmark 4.97DNF4.044.383.75
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.87 4.63 Denmark 3.874.964.184.756.94
4 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 4.59 6.53 Denmark 5.244.596.389.717.96
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.37 7.44 Denmark 8.5111.545.377.116.69
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 7.61 9.29 Denmark 11.197.908.7911.527.61
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 8.80 9.57 Denmark 10.259.248.809.2214.92
8 Theo Lyholm 8.95 10.40 Denmark 8.959.409.9811.8120.02
9 Mads-Frederik Frost Petersen 9.31 10.89 Denmark 11.2117.009.319.9011.56
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.01 13.40 Denmark 12.19DNF9.0114.8613.14
11 Kristoffer Vasehus 8.95 14.64 Denmark 14.4812.648.9517.6916.79
12 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.67 15.25 Denmark 11.7825.617.67DNF8.35