Kawasaki Open 2012


Date
Jun 3, 2012
City
Kawasaki, Japan
Venue

Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall

Address
1310 Omiya-cho Saiwai-ku, 212-8557
Website
Kawasaki Open 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
Contact

Cutech

Information
Events
Competitors
56

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.97 9.71 Japan 9.0510.529.6610.438.97
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.80 10.16 Japan 9.2513.438.8010.9310.30
3 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.84 NR 10.21 Japan 6.849.7211.5310.4110.50
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.83 10.37 Japan 10.8112.099.848.8310.46
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.96 10.81 Japan 8.9612.0911.6110.3610.46
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.38 11.26 Japan 10.4712.1510.3811.1513.50
7 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.59 12.00 Japan 13.0611.2511.6910.5913.27
8 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.00 12.04 Japan 13.0512.2811.0012.4411.41
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 10.90 12.24 Japan 11.8112.0312.8813.7210.90
10 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.16 12.29 Japan 15.9710.1611.7212.9312.21
11 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.46 12.39 Japan 13.2811.4612.1115.3411.77
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.31 12.50 Japan 12.8612.0213.6511.3112.61
13 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 9.72 12.76 Japan 12.409.7212.9114.3412.96
14 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 12.91 13.22 Japan 13.0516.0812.9613.6612.91
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.16 13.23 Japan 12.1614.4312.2216.4713.03
16 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 12.40 14.13 Japan 13.3412.4015.0316.6814.02
17 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 13.06 14.20 Japan 13.9616.9713.2813.0615.36
18 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 13.50 14.31 Japan 17.7214.1113.5014.2714.56
19 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.71 14.48 Japan 14.5514.4112.7114.4716.15
20 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 11.18 14.64 Japan 19.6814.8012.8811.1816.25
21 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 13.78 14.67 Japan 15.5817.1813.7813.8414.59
22 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.25 15.00 Japan 14.0816.4712.2522.6514.44
23 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 14.00 15.21 Japan 14.0014.4116.4114.8016.97
24 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.13 15.25 Japan 17.6613.6816.4715.5913.13
25 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 14.16 15.33 Japan 17.8415.1814.1615.2215.58
26 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 12.77 15.76 Japan 12.77DNF16.8315.0015.44
27 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.69 16.28 Japan 12.6916.6315.5618.4416.65
28 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 14.05 16.29 Japan 15.6818.8614.0518.3814.80
29 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 13.71 16.41 Japan 14.0213.7114.0524.2821.16
30 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 15.84 16.72 Japan 17.3816.6616.1115.8422.33
31 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 15.40 17.29 Japan 17.4317.7515.4024.3116.69
32 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 13.69 17.34 Japan 18.0320.3317.7213.6916.27
33 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.88 17.37 Japan 21.0516.8616.1319.1314.88
34 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 16.97 18.13 Japan 16.9718.0018.5317.86DNF
35 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 15.31 18.86 Japan 15.8815.3121.9423.8618.77
36 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 17.78 19.44 Japan 18.0819.4421.8620.8117.78
37 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 17.78 19.78 Japan 19.7722.8821.1617.7818.41
38 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.63 19.80 Japan 17.4422.6914.6319.2728.11
39 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 17.06 21.57 Japan 26.1917.0628.5318.7819.75
40 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 21.43 22.27 Japan 22.8322.4021.4323.2121.59
41 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19.93 23.03 Japan 20.5322.7525.8019.9327.71
42 Rituraj Sohoni 19.65 23.17 India 19.6527.3121.1621.0531.46
43 Go Nishida (西田豪) 20.97 23.45 Japan 21.0520.9736.4025.7223.58
44 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 20.09 24.09 Japan 20.0928.7727.5622.3322.38
45 Junji Ono (小野純路) 22.75 25.46 Japan 25.3025.8629.2522.7525.22
46 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.34 25.47 Japan 26.4627.0622.3422.9043.43
47 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) 22.47 25.87 Japan 26.6124.6322.4726.3832.34
48 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 23.47 26.21 Japan 24.9023.4730.5627.8025.94
49 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 22.31 27.87 Japan 26.0322.3130.8430.4427.13
50 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 20.96 28.27 Japan 42.0530.0828.8425.8820.96
51 Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太) 24.77 29.20 Japan 34.0324.7729.3631.4626.78
52 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 22.27 30.70 Japan 30.4035.6322.2730.5831.13
53 Tatsuhiko Suwa (諏訪達彦) 41.28 46.17 Japan 49.0043.1550.2146.3641.28
54 Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘) 50.05 1:02.29 Japan DNF56.401:17.8450.0552.63

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.28 9.81 Japan 9.8410.3011.599.307.28
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.40 10.11 Japan 9.4011.8010.4410.119.78
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.16 10.35 Japan 9.1610.6113.3810.729.71
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.00 10.54 Japan 10.1113.289.468.0012.06
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.93 11.85 Japan 11.658.9318.8310.6313.28
6 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 10.78 12.18 Japan 13.9611.8110.7810.7813.96
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.38 12.36 Japan 12.4411.3812.1815.0812.47
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.97 12.40 Japan 9.9712.6913.0812.1812.34
9 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.46 12.62 Japan 14.2512.1811.4612.5913.08
10 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.56 12.63 Japan 9.5614.1616.3411.5212.22
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.25 12.86 Japan 12.7713.3412.2514.6112.46
12 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.19 13.00 Japan 12.0612.8814.5614.0511.19
13 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.88 13.12 Japan 16.6511.8813.9412.2713.15
14 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 13.03 14.11 Japan 15.7513.0313.6813.6115.05
15 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 12.66 14.71 Japan 15.3812.6616.4414.6614.09
16 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14.61 15.30 Japan 17.4314.6115.3114.7115.88

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.81 8.42 Japan 7.838.968.978.467.81
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.27 9.16 Japan 8.279.3610.039.348.77
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.11 10.26 Japan 11.7510.4710.809.509.11
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.19 10.31 Japan 10.4111.478.1911.539.06
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.71 10.82 Japan 10.469.7111.6112.4710.38
6 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 10.71 12.31 Japan 13.8414.4410.7111.4111.69

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.09 3.66 Japan 3.533.095.913.633.81
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.09 3.69 Japan 2.095.033.273.814.00
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2.83 4.40 Japan 4.154.114.946.612.83
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.34 4.42 Japan 4.583.344.634.654.05
5 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 3.93 4.44 Japan 4.214.163.934.967.43
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.94 4.87 Japan 4.276.934.933.945.41
7 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.65 4.93 Japan 5.273.655.564.654.86
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.68 5.03 Japan 4.685.006.965.035.06
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.50 5.12 Japan 3.843.506.335.186.46
10 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 3.96 5.60 Japan 6.085.913.968.864.80
11 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 3.91 5.67 Japan 5.834.777.416.413.91
12 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 2.83 5.77 Japan 5.535.815.976.862.83
13 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.02 6.16 Japan 10.384.025.188.364.93
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.33 6.35 Japan 5.336.218.306.566.27
15 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4.43 6.67 Japan 4.438.438.655.506.09
16 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 5.52 7.27 Japan 5.835.945.5210.0311.46
17 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4.65 7.32 Japan 8.906.217.598.164.65
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 4.46 7.67 Japan 7.944.465.4710.169.61
19 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 4.84 8.00 Japan 4.84DNF6.537.939.53
20 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 3.71 8.07 Japan 4.913.7113.365.9713.34
21 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 8.06 8.77 Japan 9.278.968.098.0612.36
22 Rituraj Sohoni 6.28 8.83 India 6.6611.288.566.2812.18
23 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 8.03 9.54 Japan 13.719.338.038.6510.63
24 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.41 12.36 Japan 8.59DNF6.4118.689.81

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 35.43 38.79 Japan 43.3635.4337.7142.4036.25
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 37.08 38.81 Japan 38.1838.9743.2739.2737.08
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.58 42.22 Japan 43.5343.5936.5839.5549.43
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.84 45.97 Japan 48.9143.4445.8848.5934.84
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 47.18 49.54 Japan 50.5948.1649.8857.6847.18
6 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 46.15 53.39 Japan 57.3646.1554.7849.6955.71
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 49.93 53.57 Japan 55.6353.7849.9353.5653.36
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45.00 53.75 Japan 56.931:26.8159.2545.0645.00
9 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 50.28 55.71 Japan 54.5957.6555.0850.2857.47
10 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 46.09 56.41 Japan 57.2255.0946.091:05.4656.91
11 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 48.30 56.71 Japan 53.3448.3059.301:01.7257.50
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 52.77 59.25 Japan 54.3152.7758.971:04.461:06.25
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 57.91 1:00.22 Japan 57.911:02.3859.161:01.211:00.28
14 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 55.66 1:00.81 Japan 55.661:06.0855.751:00.611:06.68
15 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 54.65 1:02.57 Japan 1:05.311:10.661:05.0657.3354.65
16 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 55.43 1:04.03 Japan 1:03.6355.431:07.681:00.781:17.05
17 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 57.05 1:05.54 Japan 57.051:13.561:05.4457.631:19.80
18 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 56.86 1:06.22 Japan 1:15.941:06.4356.8657.661:14.58
19 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 57.90 1:06.61 Japan 1:24.551:04.221:10.251:05.3657.90
20 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 54.08 1:06.96 Japan 1:22.3054.081:18.1557.961:04.78
21 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 1:01.90 1:07.46 Japan 1:10.931:02.971:08.471:20.401:01.90
22 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:02.80 1:09.62 Japan 1:02.801:16.811:03.251:08.811:38.69
23 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:07.88 1:11.14 Japan 1:17.611:13.051:07.881:10.551:09.83
24 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 1:07.15 1:11.45 Japan 1:13.221:13.271:16.691:07.151:07.86
25 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:00.96 1:12.62 Japan 1:07.411:22.861:00.961:39.711:07.59
26 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 58.66 1:14.85 Japan 1:17.712:26.161:08.3858.661:18.46
27 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:15.81 1:18.26 Japan 1:16.771:34.021:15.811:20.581:17.44
28 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 1:20.86 1:27.74 Japan 1:26.461:27.081:20.861:29.692:31.69
29 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:31.46 1:38.70 Japan 1:54.381:44.021:36.551:31.461:35.53
30 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 1:33.33 1:41.28 Japan 1:33.331:44.021:52.861:40.311:39.52
31 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 1:30.80 1:46.33 Japan 1:57.031:36.112:13.251:30.801:45.86
32 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:36.80 1:48.17 Japan 1:45.901:50.251:55.081:48.361:36.80
33 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 1:30.63 1:52.90 Japan 1:44.802:14.932:14.711:30.631:39.19
34 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:49.52 1:58.19 Japan 2:01.651:53.751:59.182:10.681:49.52
35 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 1:33.21 2:24.91 Japan DNF2:50.001:33.212:02.652:22.09

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 36.50 39.50 Japan 49.7241.6937.5939.2236.50
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 35.33 40.57 Japan 37.4135.3352.0841.9442.36
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.72 42.45 Japan 42.0343.5259.3341.8138.72
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 37.81 43.16 Japan 37.8154.9643.0941.1645.22
5 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.53 56.21 Japan 56.7758.0652.5353.811:00.65
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 52.22 57.02 Japan 1:00.0852.2253.2159.6858.18

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.90 1:04.03 AsR Japan 1:01.651:08.931:03.521:00.901:06.93
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84 1:14.42 Japan 1:09.632:23.831:07.841:16.341:17.28
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:10.08 1:15.66 Japan 1:12.911:23.811:23.691:10.081:10.38
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.15 1:16.09 Japan 1:16.551:13.151:16.311:15.401:19.30
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:13.96 1:23.56 Japan 1:19.841:21.591:29.251:42.021:13.96
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:40.22 1:45.21 Japan 1:50.661:44.271:40.221:40.691:58.13
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:33.91 1:46.46 Japan 1:52.631:38.691:51.881:33.911:48.80
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:46.06 1:50.18 Japan 1:51.191:52.002:00.001:47.341:46.06
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:45.19 1:50.32 Japan 1:53.521:50.781:45.192:09.441:46.65
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:39.75 1:52.43 Japan 1:55.691:39.751:47.861:53.751:56.16
11 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 1:51.02 1:55.55 Japan 2:02.222:02.341:51.021:53.021:51.40
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:41.03 1:55.75 Japan 2:00.711:56.162:03.031:50.381:41.03
13 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:51.53 1:59.69 Japan 2:27.112:03.411:51.531:54.752:00.90
14 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:46.94 2:01.94 Japan 2:11.49DNF1:46.941:53.532:00.81
15 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:51.96 2:03.71 Japan 2:01.092:37.911:51.962:02.932:07.11
16 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:57.15 2:05.24 Japan 2:13.612:22.441:57.151:57.302:04.81
17 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:10.03 2:17.90 Japan 2:16.722:10.032:44.712:25.132:11.84
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:34.68 2:40.11 Japan 2:40.812:42.472:34.682:37.052:51.91
19 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:36.28 2:44.42 Japan 2:50.802:36.282:44.912:52.302:37.56
20 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:01.47 DNF Japan DNF2:14.55DNF2:34.252:01.47

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.90 1:06.75 Japan 1:14.331:00.6959.901:07.521:12.03
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:09.11 1:11.12 Japan 1:09.881:19.001:10.941:12.551:09.11
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.78 1:12.68 Japan 1:15.031:13.341:09.681:07.781:27.22
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:08.31 1:16.93 Japan 1:15.811:08.311:24.461:25.401:10.53
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47 1:18.52 Japan 1:11.161:25.941:05.471:20.401:24.00
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:35.47 1:39.15 Japan 1:40.521:36.691:40.251:47.801:35.47

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.25 15.78 Japan 17.8613.2521.4414.1115.36
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.80 18.02 Japan 17.7818.3618.5916.8017.91
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.38 18.12 Japan 17.8018.4116.3818.1618.53
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.44 18.76 Japan 16.4418.5318.6319.1321.80
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 18.41 19.41 Japan 18.8319.2818.4120.1322.21
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.25 19.83 Japan 19.0020.7218.2519.7723.40
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 20.13 20.43 Japan 20.5020.3320.4720.1320.68
8 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 20.59 21.43 Japan 21.5220.6320.5925.0022.15
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.78 21.87 Japan 18.7823.7121.5023.9620.41
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 18.11 22.57 Japan 24.4619.2826.2518.1123.96
11 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 22.00 23.04 Japan 22.6322.6522.0027.2523.83
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 18.97 24.05 Japan 18.9723.9123.9624.2829.34
13 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 16.15 24.35 Japan 33.9616.1542.3121.3117.77
14 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19.71 25.25 Japan 25.0919.7125.5331.9325.13
15 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 21.93 28.21 Japan 21.9332.8126.9726.8830.78
16 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 26.68 28.24 Japan 27.6826.6829.0627.971:07.19
17 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 24.02 28.55 Japan 27.8824.0231.7527.3430.44
18 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 25.81 32.71 Japan 32.4330.0338.2125.8135.66
19 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 29.44 33.57 Japan 33.8433.8033.7229.4433.18
20 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 24.75 34.35 Japan 45.4437.4628.6824.7536.90
21 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 32.97 37.29 Japan 43.3837.1132.9734.0640.71
22 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 25.33 39.14 Japan DNF38.3146.2732.8325.33
23 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 28.36 40.15 Japan DNF49.4432.0928.3638.93
24 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 30.09 40.68 Japan 40.7749.0041.4339.8330.09
25 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 31.81 42.66 Japan 38.6139.9749.40DNF31.81

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.41 NR 46.32 NR Japan 40.6835.411:02.88
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.72 50.62 Japan 55.0550.0846.72
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.68 54.57 Japan 54.9450.6858.08
4 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 53.77 56.09 Japan 56.3458.1653.77
5 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 54.65 1:02.33 Japan 1:04.521:07.8154.65
6 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 56.76 1:13.89 Japan 56.761:19.021:25.90
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.91 1:17.77 Japan 1:25.0658.911:29.34
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:11.13 1:21.59 Japan 1:28.541:25.091:11.13
9 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:13.61 1:22.95 Japan 1:13.611:35.651:19.58
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:08.09 1:24.71 Japan 1:16.271:08.091:49.78
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:19.09 1:27.40 Japan 1:19.091:35.551:27.56