Kaskada Open 2016


Date
Feb 20 - 21, 2016
City
Szczecin, Poland
Venue

Kaskada mall

Address
aleja Niepodległości 36, 70-404 Szczecin, Polska
Website
Kaskada Open 2016 website
Organizer
Adam Polkowski
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact
apolkowski@worldcubeassociation.org
Information
Events
Competitors
69
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.15 8.53 Poland 9.798.037.7710.137.15
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.99 8.80 Poland 10.187.998.389.518.50
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.98 9.80 Poland 10.258.9810.009.1610.54
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.70 9.93 Poland 10.8110.2310.958.708.74
5 Jakub Kipa 9.30 10.00 Poland 9.3010.6711.109.939.39
6 Mateusz Fydrych 9.36 10.36 Poland 10.839.369.7610.4912.21
7 Filip Pasławski 9.36 10.60 Poland 10.629.3610.7511.1610.43
8 Wojciech Knott 8.97 11.12 Poland 12.829.318.9711.2313.86
9 Maciej Czapiewski 10.21 11.86 Poland 13.4410.2110.8911.25DNF
10 Adam Polkowski 9.43 11.96 Poland 10.8613.1313.099.4311.94

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.57 8.50 Poland 8.427.579.219.487.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.18 9.52 Poland 9.5310.548.1815.858.49
3 Jakub Kipa 8.39 9.71 Poland 10.949.568.398.7810.78
4 Wojciech Knott 8.49 10.28 Poland 10.868.7711.208.4914.06
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.67 10.41 Poland 10.3410.469.6713.3610.43
6 Adam Polkowski 9.00 10.43 Poland 13.1510.589.0011.569.16
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.51 10.44 Poland 9.5111.209.9014.0110.22
8 Maciej Czapiewski 9.89 10.63 Poland 9.8913.7110.2811.4910.11
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.74 10.84 Poland 14.207.7410.5911.4910.43
10 Filip Pasławski 10.60 10.92 Poland 11.1411.0010.6111.8810.60
11 Kalina Jakubowska 7.77 11.29 Poland 11.7810.7511.3315.387.77
12 Igor Kowalczyk 10.48 11.36 Poland 12.2310.4811.31DNF10.54
13 Michał Marszałek 9.91 11.42 Poland 11.5611.83DNF10.869.91
14 Karol Zakrzewski 10.90 11.50 Poland 10.9811.3312.1810.9013.49
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.72 11.55 Poland 11.0811.5314.4912.0410.72
16 Michał Halczuk 9.47 11.77 Poland 11.649.4712.3413.3211.32
17 Jakub Kubiak 10.29 11.78 Poland 12.68DNF10.2911.8210.83
18 Adam Czech 11.02 11.85 Poland 11.0211.9514.3811.4812.11
19 Marcin Stachura 9.32 11.86 Poland 13.9312.0711.959.3211.55
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.05 12.46 Poland 12.0812.0215.5211.0513.27
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.18 12.51 Poland 14.1412.2112.9812.3311.18
22 Willi Mickein 11.14 12.67 Germany 12.6411.7213.6617.5511.14
23 Patryk Zawieja 9.64 12.75 Poland 9.6411.8213.0513.3924.63
24 Piotr Kuchta 10.39 12.96 Poland 12.5012.6017.5613.7710.39
25 Marcin Jakubowski 12.20 13.44 Poland 12.2013.1614.0913.4113.74
26 Michał Bogdan 12.07 13.71 Poland 12.0713.5113.16DNF14.47
27 Daniel Chudecki 11.11 14.41 Poland 11.1114.3114.0115.3714.91
28 Przemysław Rogalski 11.16 15.01 Poland 11.1622.9812.7013.2619.07
29 Radosław Strugała 13.97 15.21 Poland 14.5115.6515.4822.3413.97
30 Piotr Brodacki 13.84 15.37 Poland 16.7718.9813.9915.3613.84
31 Grzegorz Łucki 12.03 15.42 Poland 17.9112.0315.6416.2114.42
32 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.07 15.62 Poland 13.0719.3416.2915.7614.81
33 Błażej Cichy 14.64 15.81 Poland 15.8216.2720.7315.3514.64
34 Emil Mickein 14.20 16.11 Germany 14.2018.3015.0017.1716.15
35 Monika Gondorowicz 11.76 16.74 Poland 11.7617.7517.9219.0714.54
36 Dawid Starczewski 15.92 17.28 Poland 15.9218.3317.4118.1316.29
37 Patrycja Michalska 15.51 17.30 Poland 23.2215.5118.5616.2517.09
38 Mikołaj Kamiński 15.23 17.71 Poland 16.70DNF15.2317.5618.87
39 Piotr Tyrakowski 17.44 18.92 Poland 20.6819.7318.2418.7817.44
40 Bartłomiej Olechno 17.98 19.06 Poland 20.8918.3418.9417.9819.89
41 Kamil Kazimierczak 16.06 19.29 Poland 16.6916.2724.9116.06DNF
42 Mateusz Kopyściański 17.06 19.32 Poland 22.1517.9822.5417.0617.82
43 Piotr Dudziak 17.36 19.57 Poland 22.0117.6117.3619.0822.02
44 Karolina Wiącek 17.24 19.62 Poland 30.1517.2417.4522.4418.98
45 Marcin Lisiecki 18.09 20.05 Poland 19.8018.5521.8118.09DNF
46 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 15.41 20.35 Poland 23.05DNF15.4119.0218.99
47 Piotr Stelmach 20.32 21.37 Poland 20.3223.2323.6120.5520.32
48 Kamil Lisiecki 24.23 25.00 Poland 25.5628.7124.6224.2324.82
49 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.67 25.72 Poland 24.4826.5119.6726.18DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 8.14 8.44 Poland 8.558.1513.978.148.61
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.19 8.51 Poland 7.199.447.408.6912.12
3 Jakub Kubiak 7.88 9.65 Poland 9.177.888.6511.6911.14
4 Przemysław Kaleta 8.87 9.86 Poland 8.8710.538.9810.07DNF
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.43 10.01 Poland 9.949.4310.0210.4510.08
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.74 10.05 Poland 12.028.7410.0110.649.51
7 Michał Halczuk 7.80 10.15 Poland 7.809.6010.3213.7410.53
8 Adam Polkowski 8.25 10.22 Poland 11.9712.559.748.258.95
9 Michał Marszałek 9.00 10.35 Poland 10.2010.0810.7814.429.00
10 Igor Kowalczyk 10.73 10.96 Poland 16.0410.9510.9910.7310.93
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.92 11.26 Poland 11.8112.1010.5611.408.92
12 Filip Pasławski 10.97 11.30 Poland 11.7511.0611.6610.9711.19
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.78 11.62 Poland 12.088.7812.5712.8510.20
14 Michał Bogdan 11.00 11.87 Poland 12.5711.8511.1913.9711.00
15 Patryk Zawieja 10.73 11.89 Poland 11.4110.7313.0012.5211.73
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.72 12.13 Poland 10.7212.4615.9111.7512.17
17 Wojciech Knott 9.18 12.23 Poland 19.1312.6511.729.1812.32
18 Maciej Czapiewski 10.27 12.30 Poland 10.27DNF12.2811.0713.54
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.15 12.65 Poland 14.0310.1510.8513.3313.78
20 Marcin Stachura 11.49 12.66 Poland 13.0111.4914.1112.9112.07
21 Karol Zakrzewski 8.88 12.72 Poland 13.728.8815.5912.3712.06
22 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.14 12.77 Poland 12.6112.3111.1415.9813.39
23 Piotr Kuchta 10.56 13.26 Poland 15.5210.5614.1812.9912.61
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.46 13.56 Poland 13.3712.4614.6416.7512.67
25 Adam Czech 11.36 13.82 Poland 15.6315.3414.5011.6111.36
26 Daniel Chudecki 11.61 14.11 Poland 22.5112.6311.6112.9316.77
27 Grzegorz Łucki 12.64 14.71 Poland 17.6115.6413.2215.2712.64
28 Radosław Strugała 12.25 14.73 Poland 12.2516.7114.9415.4813.78
29 Przemysław Rogalski 13.13 14.85 Poland 13.1316.3113.6517.0314.60
30 Monika Gondorowicz 14.41 15.82 Poland 16.0215.7314.4116.2015.72
31 Willi Mickein 13.72 16.28 Germany DNF17.0014.8317.0113.72
32 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.77 16.75 Poland 17.1419.2814.7716.6516.45
33 Piotr Brodacki 12.07 16.94 Poland 16.7215.7018.8118.4012.07
34 Dawid Starczewski 16.14 17.05 Poland 17.9416.1418.7916.4016.80
35 Patrycja Michalska 15.17 17.25 Poland 16.8717.4018.0415.1717.49
36 Emil Mickein 14.37 17.27 Germany 14.3721.5819.6316.2015.99
37 Piotr Tyrakowski 12.46 17.59 Poland 18.0916.9117.7812.4622.47
38 Błażej Cichy 14.27 17.70 Poland 17.6017.3118.2014.2719.33
39 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.98 18.06 Poland 21.8616.7319.4118.0414.98
40 Jakub Godlewski 13.39 18.21 Poland 17.8015.0421.8021.9213.39
41 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 15.90 18.40 Poland 18.8719.1415.9017.1824.48
42 Kamil Kazimierczak 14.80 18.45 Poland 20.04DNF17.2018.1014.80
43 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.96 18.96 Poland 19.8419.7318.5615.9618.59
44 Marcin Lisiecki 21.04 21.45 Poland 21.3421.4621.0421.5422.43
45 Karolina Wiącek 19.99 21.48 Poland 20.6423.0020.7923.4919.99
46 Piotr Stelmach 21.06 21.96 Poland 21.2822.7121.8821.0630.57
47 Mateusz Kopyściański 19.25 22.00 Poland 20.3624.0025.5919.2521.65
48 Piotr Dudziak 20.21 22.03 Poland 22.0320.2122.4729.0421.58
49 Kamil Lisiecki 15.79 22.33 Poland 15.7931.3925.6219.8621.50
50 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.57 22.66 Poland 22.2319.5727.1621.8023.94
51 Ewa Wójcik 19.29 23.35 Poland 19.2923.7726.2724.4821.81
52 Patryk Milewczyk 23.37 24.87 Poland 23.3725.1524.1425.3328.46
53 Karolina Jewiarz 21.58 27.76 Poland 31.2521.5826.0825.95DNF
54 Patryk Wawrzyniak 24.56 28.19 Poland 27.7124.5628.30DNF28.56
55 Przemysław Piątek 31.15 31.97 Poland 31.5431.1531.6132.7733.54
56 Bartosz Osuch 29.58 32.62 Poland 32.3129.7347.8629.5835.83
57 Mateusz Krzemiński 30.54 34.64 Poland 35.2834.6430.5439.8133.99
58 Dawid Sokoliński 33.88 42.48 Poland 33.8836.4747.7143.9946.97
59 Szymon Szyszka 32.54 44.92 Poland 32.5447.3252.8348.2539.19
60 Kacper Kulbarsz 33.33 45.51 Poland 52.3945.9433.3340.5350.05
61 Anna Bielak 40.10 49.30 Poland 1:10.8649.4047.2251.2740.10
62 Amelia Zakrzewska 48.42 53.77 Poland 1:00.6549.3648.4251.291:00.98
63 Radosław Kolb 49.79 56.40 Poland 50.741:03.261:01.5549.7956.90
64 Tristan Basandowski 45.72 56.57 Poland 49.3045.721:05.6755.041:05.37
65 Szymon Kaczorkiewicz 28.66 57.48 Poland DNF1:14.0754.5628.6643.81
66 Mateusz Sambor 50.57 59.83 Poland 58.321:00.111:01.071:03.1450.57
67 Paweł Brzęczek 50.85 1:01.66 Poland 1:03.6657.7950.851:03.521:07.59
68 Agata Brzęczek 1:16.03 1:32.30 Poland 1:39.361:37.401:20.141:43.841:16.03

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.89 2.53 Poland 2.505.371.892.172.92
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.03 2.96 Poland 2.032.053.773.143.68
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.66 2.99 Poland 1.981.662.805.364.19
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.09 3.16 Poland 3.313.013.162.094.23
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.66 3.65 Poland 3.684.042.663.733.53
6 Jakub Kipa 3.30 4.61 Poland 3.30DNF4.495.423.92
7 Filip Pasławski 4.54 5.44 Poland 4.544.995.116.2213.56
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6.82 16.84 Poland 6.99DNF6.8218.9424.59

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 1.70 2.20 Poland 2.291.702.912.441.88
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1.85 2.66 Poland 2.314.172.431.853.23
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.06 2.91 Poland 3.343.983.032.362.06
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1.74 2.95 Poland 3.414.913.531.741.90
5 Filip Pasławski 1.86 3.00 Poland 1.866.202.402.314.30
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.97 3.32 Poland 3.115.093.991.972.87
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.83 3.37 Poland 3.883.085.522.833.15
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1.43 3.65 Poland 2.916.11DNF1.921.43
9 Jakub Kubiak 3.07 3.71 Poland 3.763.833.073.544.96
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.13 3.72 Poland 4.143.133.444.103.62
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.49 3.77 Poland 5.714.233.462.493.61
12 Michał Halczuk 2.29 3.79 Poland 3.655.424.323.402.29
13 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 3.63 4.29 Poland 3.634.204.054.625.51
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.98 4.38 Poland 5.414.213.984.304.62
15 Daniel Chudecki 2.23 4.43 Poland 2.234.824.054.464.78
16 Patryk Zawieja 3.81 4.62 Poland 3.854.673.815.345.36
17 Igor Kowalczyk 2.26 4.67 Poland 7.054.192.762.2613.32
18 Marcin Stachura 4.26 4.89 Poland 15.014.504.954.265.23
19 Michał Marszałek 3.27 5.02 Poland 3.863.275.849.785.36
20 Willi Mickein 4.22 5.13 Germany 5.195.925.165.054.22
21 Marcin Jakubowski 2.20 5.25 Poland 2.203.648.916.046.08
22 Mateusz Kopyściański 4.84 5.49 Poland 5.159.904.845.525.79
23 Grzegorz Łucki 3.34 5.51 Poland 3.344.256.03DNF6.24
24 Karolina Jewiarz 4.89 5.85 Poland 5.574.895.996.716.00
25 Radosław Strugała 5.36 5.90 Poland 5.365.976.045.686.32
26 Błażej Cichy 2.74 6.11 Poland 2.747.236.584.527.58
27 Kamil Kazimierczak 4.92 6.47 Poland 8.676.267.594.925.57
28 Adam Polkowski 3.78 6.99 Poland 4.0411.388.008.943.78
29 Piotr Dudziak 6.75 9.18 Poland 6.758.899.239.419.58
30 Mateusz Krzemiński 10.63 12.44 Poland 10.6314.3010.7712.2714.27

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.38 2.97 Poland 3.092.972.842.384.08
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.39 3.18 Poland 2.394.132.626.952.80
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.33 3.33 Poland 4.274.513.172.542.33
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.87 3.33 Poland 3.783.276.622.872.94
5 Jakub Kipa 2.26 3.36 Poland 3.463.223.392.265.13
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.07 3.38 Poland 3.073.373.573.893.20
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.79 3.73 Poland 5.392.793.052.885.26
8 Michał Halczuk 3.17 3.81 Poland 4.265.293.553.173.63
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.55 3.85 Poland 4.252.644.662.555.75
10 Igor Kowalczyk 3.21 3.92 Poland 4.743.214.493.583.69
11 Daniel Chudecki 2.78 3.99 Poland 9.563.615.083.272.78
12 Filip Pasławski 2.80 4.00 Poland 5.185.233.802.803.01
13 Jakub Kubiak 3.40 4.16 Poland 3.404.743.764.833.97
14 Marcin Stachura 3.35 4.39 Poland 6.144.953.643.354.59
15 Karol Zakrzewski 4.14 4.47 Poland 4.574.244.144.604.96
16 Marcin Jakubowski 3.40 4.64 Poland 4.4718.585.194.273.40
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.14 4.85 Poland 4.623.148.035.044.88
18 Grzegorz Łucki 4.07 4.96 Poland 5.564.444.076.184.89
19 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 4.75 5.11 Poland 4.755.235.905.244.86
20 Radosław Strugała 5.02 5.37 Poland 5.025.435.386.015.30
21 Błażej Cichy 5.13 5.63 Poland 5.755.889.045.265.13
22 Kamil Kazimierczak 2.81 6.09 Poland 2.815.097.4512.285.72
23 Patryk Zawieja 3.99 6.10 Poland 5.983.997.795.616.70
24 Karolina Jewiarz 5.79 6.31 Poland 5.835.796.856.836.28
25 Adam Polkowski 5.69 7.07 Poland 5.697.37DNF6.497.34
26 Piotr Dudziak 4.80 7.18 Poland 13.304.807.996.656.90
27 Mateusz Kopyściański 5.09 DNF Poland 5.88DNF6.18DNF5.09
28 Adam Czech 6.13 Poland 6.576.13
29 Piotr Stelmach 6.20 Poland 6.208.37
30 Willi Mickein 6.58 Germany 7.006.58
31 Michał Marszałek 6.64 Poland 6.646.84
32 Mateusz Krzemiński 6.86 Poland 14.816.86
33 Patryk Wawrzyniak 7.26 Poland 7.2611.43
34 Marcin Lisiecki 7.34 Poland 8.697.34
35 Piotr Tyrakowski 7.61 Poland 7.61DNF
36 Emil Mickein 9.12 Germany 10.789.12
37 Jakub Godlewski 13.63 Poland DNF13.63
38 Szymon Kaczorkiewicz 13.90 Poland 14.8913.90
39 Szymon Szyszka 14.91 Poland DNF14.91
40 Anna Bielak 17.36 Poland 22.8917.36
41 Kacper Kulbarsz 18.27 Poland 18.2718.85
42 Dawid Sokoliński 19.91 Poland 23.5319.91
43 Jakub Emilianowicz 20.69 Poland 20.6921.08
44 Tristan Basandowski 23.95 Poland DNF23.95
45 Paweł Brzęczek 29.72 Poland DNF29.72

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.58 33.28 Poland 29.5834.0036.6834.1131.72
2 Przemysław Kaleta 29.78 35.45 Poland 29.7834.9235.4236.01DNF
3 Michał Halczuk 33.70 38.32 Poland 42.2139.6939.7133.7035.57
4 Mateusz Fydrych 34.67 38.79 Poland 34.6748.3138.3040.4137.66
5 Jakub Kipa 38.60 40.33 Poland 39.6338.6040.0642.6841.31
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 42.61 44.21 Poland 43.4444.2953.2544.9042.61
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 42.84 44.94 Poland 44.7048.8442.8647.2642.84
8 Michał Pleskowicz 40.43 45.26 Poland 45.7048.3240.431:00.0641.75
9 Jakub Kubiak 44.15 45.97 Poland 50.2544.1547.7845.0645.06
10 Karol Zakrzewski 40.68 46.02 Poland 48.6242.6346.8140.6849.96
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.35 46.98 Poland 47.4444.3551.1446.3747.14
12 Daniel Chudecki 43.21 50.03 Poland DNF52.1646.9750.9743.21
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 42.10 50.58 Poland 42.1050.5852.9453.5048.23
14 Adam Czech 40.12 50.62 Poland 49.781:00.3240.1241.771:00.65
15 Michał Marszałek 43.83 50.85 Poland 53.6443.8348.991:01.3749.91
16 Marcin Stachura 42.23 52.73 Poland 52.6549.8658.1155.6842.23
17 Patryk Zawieja 50.84 53.91 Poland 54.6056.3856.2050.9350.84
18 Adam Polkowski 49.02 54.19 Poland 53.141:01.3050.7849.0258.66
19 Filip Pasławski 44.67 54.29 Poland 54.6554.1754.051:04.1744.67
20 Błażej Cichy 48.93 56.21 Poland 49.2356.0648.931:04.991:03.34
21 Maciej Czapiewski 56.09 Poland 56.3156.09
22 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43 Poland 59.431:12.87
23 Przemysław Rogalski 1:00.93 Poland 1:00.931:11.39
24 Radosław Strugała 1:02.55 Poland 1:02.551:10.20
25 Emil Mickein 1:04.49 Germany 1:04.491:05.62
26 Igor Kowalczyk 1:06.75 Poland 1:15.231:06.75
27 Willi Mickein 1:07.44 Germany 1:10.801:07.44
28 Grzegorz Łucki 1:11.91 Poland 1:28.201:11.91
29 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:22.13 Poland 1:22.131:26.28
30 Dawid Starczewski 1:25.92 Poland 1:27.481:25.92
31 Jakub Godlewski 1:29.64 Poland DNF1:29.64
32 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 1:30.21 Poland 1:38.891:30.21
33 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:35.18 Poland 1:38.481:35.18
34 Piotr Stelmach 1:47.90 Poland 2:09.671:47.90
35 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNFDNS
35 Szymon Szyszka DNF Poland DNFDNF
35 Tristan Basandowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 57.60 1:04.19 Poland 1:06.9757.6058.681:06.93DNF
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.61 1:07.95 Poland 1:08.801:13.381:11.821:02.611:03.23
3 Wojciech Knott 1:07.72 1:14.57 Poland 1:12.191:16.471:15.041:17.831:07.72
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:17.73 1:19.77 Poland 1:17.731:20.871:31.461:18.751:19.70
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:08.97 1:22.95 Poland 1:08.971:22.151:28.601:27.481:19.21
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:20.93 1:26.71 Poland 1:40.191:25.091:25.991:29.061:20.93
7 Adam Czech 1:19.96 1:29.90 Poland 1:22.421:32.161:38.281:19.961:35.13
8 Patryk Zawieja 1:31.76 1:34.32 Poland 1:39.761:31.761:35.521:35.391:32.04
9 Jakub Kubiak 1:21.00 1:40.05 Poland 1:50.881:24.312:03.611:44.971:21.00
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.46 1:40.21 Poland 1:35.961:48.321:57.901:22.461:36.34
11 Mateusz Fydrych 1:24.49 1:40.38 Poland 2:02.891:24.491:27.681:47.791:45.66
12 Jakub Kipa 1:25.47 1:42.64 Poland 1:35.892:03.872:13.401:25.471:28.15
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.22 1:43.04 Poland 1:45.721:47.111:36.511:46.881:32.22
14 Błażej Cichy 1:38.24 1:52.14 Poland 1:44.672:07.371:38.242:04.361:47.40
15 Daniel Chudecki 1:47.32 DNF Poland 1:47.321:53.901:56.26DNFDNF
16 Maciej Czapiewski 1:52.65 Poland 1:52.652:10.05
17 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:53.61 Poland 1:53.612:11.32
18 Willi Mickein 1:55.41 Germany 1:55.411:55.46
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.80 Poland 2:02.802:06.58
20 Patrycja Michalska 2:19.99 Poland 2:50.982:19.99
21 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:21.25 Poland 2:21.252:23.19
22 Przemysław Rogalski 2:28.64 Poland 2:28.642:29.21
23 Igor Kowalczyk 3:54.52 Poland DNF3:54.52
24 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
24 Jakub Godlewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.48 DNF Poland DNF33.1626.48
2 Daniel Chudecki 47.50 DNF Poland 1:18.81DNF47.50
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:44.99 1:57.93 Poland 2:18.791:44.991:50.01
4 Michał Bogdan 1:48.18 DNF Poland DNF1:48.18DNF
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2:54.97 DNF Poland 2:54.97DNFDNF
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:00.52 DNF Poland 4:00.52DNFDNF
7 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.29 DNF Poland DNFDNF29.29
2 Daniel Chudecki 1:35.40 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:35.40
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.67 DNF Poland DNF1:41.67DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:47.15 DNF Poland DNF2:28.501:47.15
5 Jakub Kipa 2:26.71 3:09.09 Poland 3:25.573:34.992:26.71
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2:38.15 DNF Poland DNF2:38.15DNF
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2:44.68 DNF Poland DNF2:44.68DNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:45.97 3:16.72 Poland 2:45.973:55.653:08.55
9 Wojciech Knott 2:54.07 DNF Poland DNF2:54.07DNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3:16.16 DNF Poland 4:35.263:16.16DNF
11 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:59.03 DNF Poland DNF3:59.03DNF
12 Patryk Milewczyk 4:06.15 DNF Poland DNF4:06.15DNF
13 Dawid Starczewski 5:10.07 DNF Poland 5:10.07DNFDNS
14 Ewa Wójcik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Jakub Godlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Monika Gondorowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Patryk Wawrzyniak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Patryk Zawieja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.99 11.43 ER Poland 9.308.9912.9412.0514.38
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.72 14.20 Poland 16.8517.1312.9712.7212.79
3 Igor Kowalczyk 13.43 14.81 Poland 15.0114.8014.6216.2013.43
4 Michał Marszałek 13.80 15.63 Poland 19.6015.1417.1013.8014.64
5 Wojciech Knott 13.45 16.08 Poland 15.3218.2516.7416.1813.45
6 Karol Zakrzewski 13.19 16.85 Poland DNF13.1914.5615.8620.13
7 Jakub Kipa 14.47 19.15 Poland 17.5021.7923.4418.1614.47
8 Michał Halczuk 20.60 22.33 Poland 29.4420.6022.5822.0922.32

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.80 12.91 Poland 12.5911.8012.1314.0014.85
2 Michał Pleskowicz 12.56 13.60 Poland 14.5512.7914.2212.5613.78
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.77 14.57 Poland 12.7715.9714.6413.7215.36
4 Michał Marszałek 13.65 14.65 Poland 14.2213.6516.1615.2914.44
5 Karol Zakrzewski 14.14 16.02 Poland 17.2314.1416.7416.3814.95
6 Wojciech Knott 15.60 16.14 Poland 17.3917.0215.6915.6015.71
7 Jakub Kipa 15.15 16.63 Poland 19.0015.1516.1617.1316.59
8 Michał Halczuk 13.47 20.51 Poland 26.2017.6322.1113.4721.79
9 Maciej Czapiewski 17.34 20.57 Poland 22.4920.9518.2722.5617.34
10 Michał Bogdan 20.17 20.67 Poland 31.6520.4720.1721.3620.17
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.97 20.75 Poland 17.9719.5622.0521.4521.23
12 Marcin Stachura 18.64 21.60 Poland 23.6820.4021.4218.6422.99
13 Daniel Chudecki 17.74 21.62 Poland 23.8223.2223.3117.7418.32
14 Mateusz Fydrych 19.74 21.62 Poland 21.3522.5319.7420.9723.63
15 Przemysław Rogalski 20.16 23.03 Poland 23.4425.2920.1623.0022.65
16 Monika Gondorowicz 21.86 23.18 Poland 22.0525.3521.8624.3123.17
17 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.27 23.61 Poland 24.1325.8422.1024.5919.27
18 Jakub Kubiak 19.16 24.00 Poland 22.6926.7726.7719.1622.53
19 Grzegorz Łucki 21.30 25.66 Poland 23.1427.2721.3026.5827.40
20 Patryk Zawieja 24.78 28.89 Poland 27.7228.4640.8624.7830.49
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 20.95 29.58 Poland 26.7728.7333.2720.9533.25
22 Dawid Starczewski 25.87 31.00 Poland 30.3625.8739.2430.3232.32

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.90 12.71 Poland 13.4412.4211.9014.1912.26
2 Michał Pleskowicz 10.72 13.36 Poland 12.4912.1715.4310.7215.88
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.42 13.99 Poland 14.9013.3012.4228.0313.77
4 Karol Zakrzewski 13.34 16.19 Poland 13.3418.32DNF13.5316.72
5 Michał Marszałek 13.57 16.20 Poland 15.2217.1816.2020.4713.57
6 Wojciech Knott 16.18 17.87 Poland 17.8316.1818.5319.7717.25
7 Grzegorz Łucki 18.20 20.44 Poland 31.2020.9218.2020.4419.97
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.68 20.93 Poland 19.9819.8226.3616.6822.98
9 Daniel Chudecki 19.31 21.64 Poland 21.3829.4919.3123.5719.97
10 Monika Gondorowicz 19.06 21.91 Poland 23.3120.2822.1524.5819.06
11 Jakub Kipa 16.57 21.92 Poland 22.3125.1816.5718.2626.83
12 Mateusz Fydrych 19.48 22.25 Poland 24.0523.0419.6630.7619.48
13 Jakub Kubiak 21.00 22.38 Poland 21.0022.4621.1224.8923.56
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.83 22.54 Poland 24.3018.8321.6122.4023.61
15 Michał Bogdan 19.15 22.63 Poland 20.9031.3919.9827.0119.15
16 Adam Czech 20.19 23.59 Poland 20.1924.2723.6422.8624.27
17 Michał Halczuk 19.08 23.63 Poland 24.7119.0826.4621.9624.22
18 Przemysław Rogalski 21.87 23.84 Poland 23.9621.8723.6323.9429.14
19 Maciej Czapiewski 18.42 23.89 Poland 20.5918.4226.2025.8025.27
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 19.75 24.34 Poland 22.5729.4025.4219.7525.02
21 Marcin Stachura 22.67 25.45 Poland 22.6733.0127.6424.8723.83
22 Patryk Zawieja 23.37 28.46 Poland 27.8430.5726.9623.3731.18
23 Piotr Tyrakowski 32.12 Poland 46.0832.12
24 Dawid Starczewski 34.60 Poland 40.1734.60
25 Bartłomiej Olechno 34.74 Poland 37.8234.74
26 Mikołaj Kamiński 35.56 Poland 35.5657.80
27 Kamil Kazimierczak 37.44 Poland 37.4439.63
28 Piotr Stelmach 38.55 Poland 54.5438.55
29 Patrycja Michalska 41.37 Poland 41.3747.71
30 Błażej Cichy 43.59 Poland 1:12.4643.59
31 Willi Mickein 44.40 Germany 44.40DNF
32 Mateusz Krzemiński 1:02.23 Poland DNF1:02.23

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 31.33 34.44 Poland 31.3337.5334.46
2 Wojciech Knott 36.65 39.81 Poland 42.6536.6540.13
3 Przemysław Kaleta 44.69 47.12 Poland 44.6945.0051.68
4 Mateusz Fydrych 58.95 1:04.34 Poland 58.951:03.441:10.63
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1:16.62 1:32.04 Poland 1:37.491:16.621:42.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.98 1:55.15 Poland 1:39.982:00.302:05.16
7 Filip Pasławski 1:45.06 1:59.95 Poland 1:52.961:45.062:21.82

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Willi Mickein 3.42 4.69 Germany 4.335.624.583.425.17
2 Piotr Kuchta 4.32 6.10 Poland 6.454.326.765.10DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 4.99 6.14 Poland 7.676.015.514.996.91
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.93 6.58 Poland 6.489.745.953.937.32
5 Mateusz Fydrych 5.96 6.71 Poland 6.426.817.535.966.91
6 Filip Pasławski 4.90 6.74 Poland 5.986.867.464.907.39
7 Maciej Czapiewski 5.87 7.49 Poland 7.418.895.878.396.66
8 Piotr Dudziak 5.73 8.07 Poland 8.379.285.738.557.28

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Willi Mickein 2.64 4.57 Germany 2.6411.323.785.724.22
2 Piotr Kuchta 3.99 5.37 Poland 3.997.594.384.147.95
3 Wojciech Knott 3.55 5.42 Poland 3.558.715.426.044.80
4 Filip Pasławski 4.11 5.44 Poland 4.114.907.655.086.35
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.28 5.72 Poland 4.286.728.094.615.84
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.06 5.96 Poland 4.067.047.235.545.29
7 Mateusz Fydrych 4.64 6.06 Poland 7.255.354.645.598.61
8 Piotr Dudziak 5.97 6.53 Poland 6.226.475.978.036.90
9 Michał Pleskowicz 4.81 6.54 Poland 4.817.629.644.867.13
10 Jakub Kipa 3.55 6.93 Poland 3.557.438.687.176.18
11 Marcin Stachura 5.64 7.30 Poland 8.238.676.095.647.57
12 Daniel Chudecki 5.58 7.96 Poland 9.476.935.587.4910.46
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.26 7.97 Poland 7.8112.249.666.266.45
14 Emil Mickein 6.33 8.43 Germany 6.806.3312.086.4112.57
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.21 8.57 Poland 7.218.907.389.489.43
16 Kamil Kazimierczak 7.05 8.87 Poland 9.497.0511.947.339.79
17 Jakub Kubiak 9.80 10.93 Poland 11.4011.1310.2612.019.80
18 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 10.71 11.22 Poland 10.7112.6610.8511.5611.26
19 Błażej Cichy 7.16 11.24 Poland 7.1613.9214.3611.078.74
20 Patryk Zawieja 6.04 14.29 Poland 14.536.0417.8212.9415.40
21 Igor Kowalczyk 8.59 14.32 Poland 8.5917.2811.3622.5914.32

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 3.95 4.81 Poland 5.175.036.034.223.95
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.81 5.31 Poland 4.163.818.297.154.61
3 Willi Mickein 4.93 5.56 Germany 4.936.346.235.405.04
4 Filip Pasławski 5.12 5.97 Poland 6.066.635.237.635.12
5 Piotr Dudziak 4.36 6.13 Poland 5.866.3911.334.366.14
6 Jakub Kipa 4.68 6.21 Poland 8.224.687.955.675.02
7 Wojciech Knott 4.65 6.31 Poland 5.516.574.656.8610.16
8 Piotr Kuchta 4.03 6.41 Poland 8.0911.765.535.614.03
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.77 6.62 Poland 7.497.695.806.565.77
10 Marcin Stachura 4.79 7.08 Poland 7.747.386.1110.154.79
11 Emil Mickein 6.03 7.13 Germany 7.936.576.886.039.76
12 Daniel Chudecki 3.11 7.36 Poland 7.433.1113.468.176.47
13 Michał Pleskowicz 4.72 7.78 Poland 6.417.569.389.364.72
14 Mateusz Fydrych 5.63 7.98 Poland 5.635.7910.21DNF7.93
15 Igor Kowalczyk 6.11 8.62 Poland 8.426.119.329.898.11
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.47 8.88 Poland 10.286.479.359.797.49
17 Kamil Kazimierczak 5.38 9.04 Poland DNF9.315.389.158.65
18 Jakub Kubiak 5.95 9.48 Poland 15.225.9510.219.109.14
19 Błażej Cichy 9.23 13.56 Poland 9.2317.5117.8013.649.54
20 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 10.05 Poland 10.5610.05
21 Adam Czech 10.94 Poland 11.8810.94
22 Patryk Zawieja 11.11 Poland 13.9111.11
23 Piotr Stelmach 11.69 Poland 22.0611.69
24 Piotr Tyrakowski 12.34 Poland 14.9312.34
25 Szymon Szyszka 12.57 Poland 12.57DNF
26 Michał Marszałek 13.41 Poland 13.4123.12
27 Radosław Kolb 13.67 Poland 13.6713.96
28 Szymon Kaczorkiewicz 13.87 Poland 16.2613.87
29 Jakub Godlewski 15.93 Poland 34.3115.93
30 Jakub Emilianowicz 15.96 Poland 22.0815.96
31 Tristan Basandowski 21.36 Poland 21.36DNF
32 Patryk Wawrzyniak 29.66 Poland 29.66DNF
33 Anna Bielak DNF Poland DNFDNF