Jawa Timur Open 2016


Date
Nov 5 - 6, 2016
City
Blitar, Indonesia
Venue

STIEKEN (Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Kesuma Negara)

Address
Jalan Mastrip No. 59, Kota Blitar, Jawa Timur
Details

The location is around 500 m from the blitar Train station

Website
Jawa Timur Open 2016 website
Organizers
Agnes Maxelino and Novianto Pambudi
WCA Delegate
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Contact

Novianto Pambudi (​⁠​+62 822-3437-9205) and Agnes Maxelino (+62 856-4958-2000)

Information

The biggest competition in East region of Java. Registration fees for early bird (before October 25) and on the spot are different. You can check the complete fees here. Please add your handphone number on the comment at registration. For more information you can contact the organizers.

Events
Main event
Competitors
36
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 8.53 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Hendry Cahyadi finished second (10.70) and Rizki Akbari Utama finished third (11.16).

World records: Mats Valk‎ 3x3x3 Cube 4.74 (single).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 7.92 8.53 Netherlands DNF8.277.928.029.29
2 Hendry Cahyadi 7.51 10.70 Indonesia 10.9311.339.8511.437.51
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 9.30 11.16 Indonesia 11.3610.219.3015.6111.92
4 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 11.63 12.63 Indonesia 13.1512.5411.6312.2013.88
5 Andri Maulana Syahputra 11.43 12.84 Indonesia 11.7015.0811.4314.2212.61
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 12.04 13.46 Indonesia 14.5714.1512.0413.3712.85
7 Bintang Kurnia Putra 12.31 14.08 Indonesia 14.6513.4815.7214.1012.31
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 12.02 16.38 Indonesia 16.8115.9512.0216.3918.42

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 4.74 WR 6.89 NR Netherlands 6.456.524.7410.187.71
2 Hendry Cahyadi 8.55 10.00 Indonesia 8.5511.909.2810.0010.71
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 9.09 10.77 Indonesia 11.4710.3710.479.0911.68
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.91 12.63 Indonesia 10.9113.4612.4212.0014.18
5 Andri Maulana Syahputra 12.11 12.87 Indonesia 12.1112.9413.2212.4613.54
6 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 12.08 12.97 Indonesia 12.9712.0812.9713.2812.96
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.94 13.00 Indonesia 14.5915.1612.3312.0811.94
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 12.18 13.17 Indonesia 12.8213.4514.3512.1813.25
9 Bintang Kurnia Putra 10.80 13.73 Indonesia 17.7811.3314.5910.8015.28
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.66 13.85 Indonesia 14.1914.8413.2712.6614.09
11 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 13.52 14.40 Indonesia 15.4113.5213.9616.0313.84
12 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 13.33 14.85 Indonesia 18.3115.0813.3313.6315.84
13 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 13.91 15.27 Indonesia 15.4714.6615.6817.6213.91
14 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 13.55 15.51 Indonesia 17.3415.4113.5514.0917.02
15 Agnes Maxelino 16.69 17.72 Indonesia 17.3916.8718.8916.6919.73
16 Kalim Fazalurrohman 16.30 17.78 Indonesia 18.9019.8417.1916.3017.25

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 6.88 7.99 Netherlands 11.337.867.196.888.93
2 Hendry Cahyadi 8.91 10.15 Indonesia 9.9311.9110.618.919.90
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 10.65 11.02 Indonesia 11.1110.6510.7211.2212.04
4 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 11.30 11.83 Indonesia 12.0611.7111.3011.7214.43
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.65 12.04 Indonesia 10.9813.2215.3810.6511.91
6 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.86 12.56 Indonesia 11.039.8614.4315.6612.21
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12.58 13.74 Indonesia 14.7417.3313.8112.6612.58
8 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 12.59 14.07 Indonesia 14.3813.1512.5917.4614.68
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.22 14.14 Indonesia 15.7213.5313.8815.0012.22
10 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 13.41 14.72 Indonesia 21.5614.2614.5813.4115.31
11 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 12.01 14.89 Indonesia 15.3115.5613.8112.0136.94
12 Andri Maulana Syahputra 13.46 14.90 Indonesia 14.5813.4615.6816.4014.43
13 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14.21 15.57 Indonesia 17.2114.4115.0814.2117.45
14 Afrizal Adinur 13.57 15.64 Indonesia 13.5714.3420.4316.2316.36
15 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 13.83 16.17 Indonesia 13.8314.8416.8419.0816.83
16 Agnes Maxelino 15.24 17.63 Indonesia 18.7421.5616.0415.2418.10
17 Kalim Fazalurrohman 17.48 18.61 Indonesia 19.9417.4817.5518.3420.52
18 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 16.87 18.73 Indonesia 17.6920.9016.8718.8019.71
19 Fiqrianur Haikal 16.93 19.23 Indonesia 16.9318.3723.4318.0921.23
20 Satria Kojar Sena 18.78 19.50 Indonesia 18.7819.9620.6619.1319.40
21 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 14.71 19.93 Indonesia 43.6420.4414.7122.0917.25
22 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 18.72 20.93 Indonesia 23.7719.9421.5221.3418.72
23 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 19.91 22.22 Indonesia 23.1519.9121.4622.1623.03
24 Muhammad Adib 20.55 23.36 Indonesia 23.4425.3628.4620.5521.28
25 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 19.83 23.80 Indonesia DNF26.3619.8322.8422.19
26 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 20.28 24.22 Indonesia 24.4420.2821.4229.2826.80
27 Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra 21.34 25.12 Indonesia 21.3424.8423.1128.5827.41
28 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 23.41 25.44 Indonesia 27.4025.4423.4723.4134.89
29 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 21.74 26.54 Indonesia 49.0621.7421.9132.2125.50
30 Chandra Adi 24.03 26.74 Indonesia 27.5826.2528.5326.3824.03
31 Teddy Awansyah Riza 22.46 27.59 Indonesia 30.7022.8940.0322.4629.17
32 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 23.29 28.01 Indonesia 26.2823.2933.9323.8134.41
33 Muhammad Rois Amrullah 26.69 30.06 Indonesia 29.1830.3826.6933.4430.61
34 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 29.66 31.79 Indonesia 30.7830.9336.2429.6633.65
35 Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal 34.08 38.34 Indonesia 51.4734.0842.9035.7036.41
36 Amanda Fayme 44.58 1:02.42 Indonesia 1:03.441:13.3344.5850.501:24.75

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 1.97 2.82 Netherlands 4.693.472.792.191.97
2 Hendry Cahyadi 2.56 3.57 Indonesia 3.084.633.054.582.56
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 3.00 3.64 Indonesia 3.003.214.943.684.03
4 Andri Maulana Syahputra 3.93 4.68 Indonesia 5.114.476.813.934.46
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.75 4.79 Indonesia 3.755.634.664.285.43
6 Agnes Maxelino 3.99 4.82 Indonesia 4.585.124.753.995.69
7 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.39 5.13 Indonesia 4.394.635.824.946.25
8 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 4.75 5.54 Indonesia 5.654.756.215.155.83
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 3.11 5.59 Indonesia 7.155.655.433.115.69
10 Afrizal Adinur 4.91 5.76 Indonesia 4.9111.395.835.226.23
11 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4.04 5.84 Indonesia 7.094.376.054.04DNF
12 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3.30 6.31 Indonesia 7.688.554.813.306.44
13 Fiqrianur Haikal 5.13 6.44 Indonesia 7.085.138.437.025.22
14 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 5.68 6.45 Indonesia 7.316.165.687.275.91
15 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 3.91 6.60 Indonesia 3.917.975.945.889.19
16 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.72 6.61 Indonesia 6.567.485.782.727.61
17 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3.15 6.68 Indonesia 9.213.1515.055.675.16
18 Muhammad Adib 5.47 6.72 Indonesia 11.935.477.446.706.03
19 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 5.43 7.04 Indonesia 8.437.726.225.437.18
20 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5.64 7.15 Indonesia 8.805.855.648.527.09
21 Chandra Adi 7.43 7.89 Indonesia 7.8411.037.437.987.85
22 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 4.78 8.11 Indonesia 6.8410.724.786.7812.94
23 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 6.28 8.17 Indonesia 7.909.6520.276.286.96
24 Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra 5.16 8.46 Indonesia 21.638.275.1610.466.65
25 Muhammad Rois Amrullah 5.69 8.47 Indonesia 5.698.1312.587.729.55
26 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7.65 8.62 Indonesia 11.197.668.229.977.65
27 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 5.83 8.87 Indonesia 7.805.8322.159.769.06
28 Teddy Awansyah Riza 7.23 8.95 Indonesia 9.048.937.2314.628.89
29 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.83 9.36 Indonesia 14.303.835.758.0315.83
30 Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal 7.78 9.87 Indonesia 8.718.0029.347.7812.90
31 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 8.82 11.36 Indonesia 12.559.5611.988.8213.31
32 Kalim Fazalurrohman 6.60 11.93 Indonesia 13.926.6013.9411.3810.48
33 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 9.38 16.53 Indonesia 9.3812.9117.2219.4629.87

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 27.86 30.95 Netherlands 35.3628.2427.8630.8933.71
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 32.46 38.18 Indonesia 36.2141.7743.6336.5732.46
3 Hendry Cahyadi 37.02 41.76 Indonesia 40.9642.2537.0242.0644.65
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 36.44 41.80 Indonesia 36.4442.5638.2444.59DNF
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 46.63 49.88 Indonesia 54.0847.7747.7846.6358.50
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 47.36 50.00 Indonesia 52.1647.3659.8049.0648.79
7 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 48.90 51.21 Indonesia 50.6650.2748.9052.6955.25
8 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 47.58 52.18 Indonesia 55.3659.1349.1547.5852.02
9 Andri Maulana Syahputra 45.51 52.37 Indonesia 45.5150.2757.5854.0952.75
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 47.07 52.59 Indonesia 56.8252.561:02.5648.4047.07
11 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 50.38 53.60 Indonesia 53.6850.3850.461:06.5056.66
12 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 54.31 1:02.03 Indonesia 1:03.431:06.111:06.4054.3156.56
13 Afrizal Adinur 51.05 1:02.07 Indonesia 51.0555.861:15.6858.111:12.25
14 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 54.09 1:04.64 Indonesia 1:04.501:11.281:06.0554.091:03.38
15 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 1:01.66 1:05.24 Indonesia 1:04.981:01.661:01.931:08.811:10.21
16 Agnes Maxelino 57.69 1:09.90 Indonesia 1:07.511:10.031:12.151:25.2757.69
17 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 1:07.79 1:12.84 Indonesia 1:12.651:07.791:17.551:29.951:08.31
18 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:10.50 1:22.47 Indonesia 1:28.551:19.10DNF1:19.771:10.50
19 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:14.06 1:23.59 Indonesia 1:14.061:28.002:08.311:22.531:20.25
20 Kalim Fazalurrohman 1:16.93 1:27.16 Indonesia 1:16.931:26.501:25.861:44.061:29.11
21 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 1:12.90 1:29.44 Indonesia 1:42.521:22.001:36.771:29.551:12.90
22 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 1:27.43 1:34.18 Indonesia 1:33.861:32.861:27.431:35.831:40.43
23 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:21.37 1:39.41 Indonesia 1:55.433:16.291:21.371:32.661:30.13
24 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:29.23 1:46.39 Indonesia 1:47.551:29.231:51.541:51.671:40.08
25 Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra 1:53.00 2:07.56 Indonesia 2:08.251:53.002:30.912:00.692:13.73
26 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:00.77 DNF Indonesia 1:00.771:13.47DNFDNFDNS
27 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 2:12.65 Indonesia 2:26.272:12.65
28 Muhammad Adib 2:12.88 Indonesia 2:12.882:31.58
29 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:28.00 Indonesia 2:28.003:03.75
30 Chandra Adi DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 55.70 1:01.89 Netherlands 1:20.901:02.371:07.1255.7056.18
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:10.98 1:18.53 Indonesia 1:17.561:21.471:18.721:19.301:10.98
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:11.19 1:18.67 Indonesia 1:21.621:11.192:13.101:18.781:15.60
4 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.72 1:24.14 Indonesia 1:27.061:22.661:14.721:22.692:11.38
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:15.09 1:27.75 Indonesia 1:20.681:15.091:29.741:35.611:32.83
6 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:26.84 1:31.27 Indonesia 1:31.681:26.841:32.741:33.691:29.38
7 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:28.05 1:38.69 Indonesia 1:40.081:39.751:36.251:28.051:51.09
8 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:19.25 1:46.02 Indonesia 1:43.031:44.051:53.751:19.251:50.97
9 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 1:40.90 1:46.42 Indonesia 1:49.781:54.401:44.251:45.221:40.90
10 Agnes Maxelino 1:37.07 1:49.04 Indonesia 1:42.712:33.661:43.401:37.072:01.00
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:39.58 1:49.21 Indonesia 1:51.761:50.111:39.581:53.281:45.75
12 Bintang Kurnia Putra 1:27.78 1:53.78 Indonesia 2:08.061:27.781:58.781:45.801:56.75
13 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2:11.69 2:17.71 Indonesia 2:24.522:23.512:15.082:11.692:14.55
14 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 2:12.46 2:29.19 Indonesia 2:46.252:18.772:12.462:22.563:00.09
15 Fiqrianur Haikal 2:04.68 2:37.18 Indonesia 2:18.692:04.682:47.052:58.312:45.80
16 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2:36.75 Indonesia 2:36.752:48.05
17 Kalim Fazalurrohman 2:40.68 Indonesia 2:40.682:47.44
18 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:56.38 Indonesia 3:01.612:56.38
19 Chandra Adi 3:11.70 Indonesia 3:27.393:11.70

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:35.18 2:37.05 Indonesia 2:35.182:39.282:36.69
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:33.97 2:45.42 Indonesia 2:47.632:54.662:33.97
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:40.17 2:52.21 Indonesia 3:02.202:40.172:54.25
4 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:47.80 3:06.64 Indonesia 3:26.332:47.803:05.78
5 Hendry Cahyadi 3:03.80 3:12.73 Indonesia 3:30.383:03.803:04.00
6 Agnes Maxelino 3:33.01 3:47.60 Indonesia 3:54.773:33.013:55.02
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:02.15 4:10.52 Indonesia 4:19.024:02.154:10.38
8 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3:55.72 4:20.19 Indonesia 4:53.334:11.533:55.72
9 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 4:26.94 4:42.17 Indonesia 4:55.444:44.134:26.94

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.26 3:34.21 NR Indonesia 3:43.493:28.263:30.89
2 Hendry Cahyadi 4:21.09 4:30.61 Indonesia 4:21.094:47.834:22.90
3 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:18.19 4:31.67 Indonesia 4:18.194:37.044:39.77
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:29.99 4:38.83 Indonesia 4:44.704:41.804:29.99
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:29.68 5:49.45 Indonesia 6:03.475:55.215:29.68
6 Agnes Maxelino 5:46.78 6:27.06 Indonesia 5:48.185:46.787:46.21
7 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 8:10.48 Indonesia 8:10.48

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 1:48.50 DNF Indonesia 1:48.50DNFDNF
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:23.30 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:23.30
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:29.00 DNF Indonesia 2:29.00DNF2:38.89
4 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 2:44.78 DNF Indonesia 2:44.78DNFDNF
5 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:51.69 DNF Indonesia 2:51.69DNFDNF
6 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:56.94 DNF Indonesia DNF2:56.94DNF
7 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:58.27 DNF Indonesia 2:58.27DNFDNF
8 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:01.97 DNF Indonesia DNF4:01.974:43.00
9 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 39.67 Indonesia 384140
2 Hendry Cahyadi 40 44.33 Indonesia 404251
3 Bintang Kurnia Putra 38 46.33 Indonesia 544738
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 40 48.67 Indonesia 505640
5 Kalim Fazalurrohman 42 48.67 Indonesia 544250
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 34 DNF Indonesia DNF4534
7 Satria Kojar Sena 47 DNF Indonesia 48DNF47
8 Rizki Akbari Utama 51 DNF Indonesia DNF51DNS
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 54 DNF Indonesia 54DNSDNS
10 Afrizal Adinur 56 DNF Indonesia 56DNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 16.18 17.10 Indonesia 19.4617.0916.1817.6116.59
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 18.65 19.72 Indonesia 22.5120.1619.7819.2218.65
3 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 18.32 20.51 Indonesia 20.4123.7219.2118.3221.92
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.40 21.06 Indonesia 23.2719.40DNF20.0019.90
5 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 22.13 22.88 Indonesia 23.7222.1322.58DNF22.33
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 21.37 23.61 Indonesia 26.4421.3721.6034.3422.80
7 Afrizal Adinur 22.97 24.63 Indonesia 23.1826.1529.8724.5522.97
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 25.27 28.06 Indonesia 29.9028.3728.1525.2727.65
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 24.55 28.07 Indonesia 32.0933.0825.3624.5526.75
10 Bintang Kurnia Putra 22.31 28.52 Indonesia 30.9628.9122.3128.5928.06
11 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 22.11 29.15 Indonesia 32.4622.1126.3428.6632.96
12 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 27.78 34.04 Indonesia 36.7427.7838.0934.1931.18
13 Kalim Fazalurrohman 37.97 38.95 Indonesia 39.9137.971:02.9638.1138.84
14 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 34.52 42.48 Indonesia 34.5244.8046.0536.5847.09
15 Chandra Adi 35.83 45.12 Indonesia 42.8349.3043.2454.7735.83
16 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 43.36 45.43 Indonesia 43.3644.2644.0547.9949.19
17 Fiqrianur Haikal 40.11 46.19 Indonesia 50.0240.1147.1544.0547.36
18 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 35.93 46.24 Indonesia 55.6535.9340.0545.8052.88
19 Agnes Maxelino 40.20 54.81 Indonesia 1:09.0354.7640.6340.201:26.80

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 8.65 Indonesia 9.2518.197.936.478.78
2 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 8.61 9.71 Indonesia 13.7011.698.618.668.77
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 11.16 12.38 Indonesia 14.2811.1611.2213.0012.92
4 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 12.08 13.21 Indonesia 15.5814.8312.3812.0812.43
5 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 13.59 15.76 Indonesia 16.31DNF16.0914.8813.59
6 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.63 17.32 Indonesia 14.6320.0014.9019.7117.36
7 Agnes Maxelino 20.72 24.40 Indonesia 21.6526.4420.7225.5925.97
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.43 27.09 Indonesia DNF25.8523.3022.4332.11
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 16.94 29.62 Indonesia 19.44DNF36.7532.6816.94
10 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 25.86 36.38 Indonesia 45.0832.1731.8825.86DNF
11 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 14.03 DNF Indonesia DNF14.0514.03DNF16.86
12 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.00 DNF Indonesia 48.2142.00DNFDNFDNS

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47 NR 1:06.07 Indonesia 1:16.741:04.5957.471:12.361:01.25
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.77 1:23.66 Indonesia 1:20.421:24.731:25.831:33.901:19.77
3 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:22.69 1:37.96 Indonesia 1:41.751:38.961:22.691:36.681:38.25
4 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:26.49 1:38.32 Indonesia 1:47.071:48.781:38.231:29.671:26.49
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 1:53.38 Indonesia 1:53.391:54.861:49.371:51.892:03.62
6 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:51.81 1:58.04 Indonesia 2:18.131:58.151:51.811:58.361:57.61
7 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62 2:57.74 Indonesia 3:33.072:37.213:00.352:15.623:15.65
8 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84 3:15.23 Indonesia 4:43.402:30.843:26.683:23.692:55.33
9 Agnes Maxelino 3:32.21 Indonesia 3:50.423:32.21
10 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:03.64 Indonesia 4:21.404:03.64
11 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4:19.48 Indonesia 5:10.224:19.48

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 3.78 5.53 Indonesia 4.937.006.694.963.78
2 Agnes Maxelino 4.71 6.68 Indonesia 4.715.528.557.167.36
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.75 8.17 Indonesia 12.636.385.7510.387.75
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 6.40 8.32 Indonesia 6.408.6710.906.409.90
5 Chandra Adi 9.05 9.89 Indonesia 10.4411.369.969.059.27
6 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.38 11.12 Indonesia 9.3810.3110.7622.4412.28

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 5.02 6.25 Indonesia 11.695.027.475.965.33
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.69 8.04 Indonesia 5.698.689.036.888.57
3 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 8.07 Indonesia 8.088.252.2821.847.88
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 7.33 8.29 Indonesia 9.348.837.338.127.91
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.28 9.61 Indonesia 8.2810.448.909.5019.88
6 Chandra Adi 7.65 9.91 Indonesia 7.658.8010.0012.6110.94
7 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 8.61 10.92 Indonesia 8.698.6113.7712.3011.78
8 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 8.97 11.43 Indonesia 9.478.97DNF9.4015.43
9 Kalim Fazalurrohman 11.31 12.84 Indonesia 13.6215.3812.3512.5511.31
10 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 9.70 13.21 Indonesia 11.089.7015.2217.1513.33
11 Muhammad Adib 12.96 13.94 Indonesia 13.3112.9615.2513.2516.18
12 Afrizal Adinur 8.47 15.31 Indonesia 8.4716.8614.4014.6722.51
13 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 12.04 15.61 Indonesia 18.7213.6619.2514.4512.04
14 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13.78 15.61 Indonesia 17.7914.0013.7815.0419.40
15 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 15.53 17.38 Indonesia 16.6621.6516.3415.5319.13
16 Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal 12.55 17.66 Indonesia 16.9618.3817.6327.8012.55
17 Fiqrianur Haikal 12.94 18.36 Indonesia 19.5823.8012.9418.3617.15
18 Muhammad Rois Amrullah 16.85 18.92 Indonesia 18.9220.9127.0916.9316.85
19 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 15.02 19.53 Indonesia 24.7215.0224.5616.6917.34
20 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 15.03 21.66 Indonesia 15.0317.9026.2728.2720.80

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 6.31 7.24 Indonesia 7.638.506.557.556.31
2 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4.63 7.31 Indonesia 7.417.759.226.784.63
3 Andri Maulana Syahputra 4.08 7.80 Indonesia 9.657.5311.276.214.08
4 Hendry Cahyadi 7.19 7.94 Indonesia 7.4311.718.257.198.15
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 7.59 10.49 Indonesia 11.5910.8114.559.067.59
6 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 10.97 12.30 Indonesia 11.1915.5210.9713.4312.28
7 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 8.80 12.75 Indonesia 10.738.8013.1514.3614.65
8 Agnes Maxelino 9.96 12.88 Indonesia 12.6915.4413.2512.699.96
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 12.58 13.81 Indonesia 12.5813.4413.0816.9414.91
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 11.18 14.61 Indonesia 11.1814.0216.3617.9113.44
11 Kalim Fazalurrohman 11.67 17.06 Indonesia 11.6718.1516.1317.9017.16
12 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 10.08 18.14 Indonesia 22.2923.4510.0820.1312.01
13 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 10.09 19.43 Indonesia 10.0924.0052.1517.4416.86
14 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 12.11 23.62 Indonesia 22.8012.1122.4029.0525.65

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Satria Kojar Sena 16.44 23.36 Indonesia 24.9728.3126.2716.4418.84
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 27.04 34.48 Indonesia 32.6927.0435.6335.1336.75
3 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 35.58 41.82 Indonesia 38.5041.0949.0945.8635.58
4 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 36.69 44.17 Indonesia 44.6038.5049.4136.691:07.25
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.80 44.25 Indonesia 42.9443.5346.2855.9719.80
6 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 35.89 50.08 Indonesia 47.3435.8954.5048.4058.94
7 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 38.00 54.11 Indonesia 45.4338.001:01.181:02.0255.72
8 Kalim Fazalurrohman 56.21 1:12.44 Indonesia 1:18.781:12.4656.211:40.461:06.08
9 Muhammad Adib 1:19.69 1:37.49 Indonesia 1:19.691:26.111:38.80DNF1:47.55
10 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:52.21 Indonesia 1:52.212:42.79

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aulia Ismail Adhiim DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2/3 20:37 Indonesia 2/3 20:37
2 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2/4 26:11 Indonesia 2/4 26:11
3 Aulia Ismail Adhiim DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Hendry Cahyadi DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru DNF Indonesia DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rizki Akbari Utama 42.21 50.09 Indonesia 54.9142.2153.16
2 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63 1:34.07 Indonesia 1:59.521:15.631:27.05
3 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:32.18 1:38.99 Indonesia 1:33.781:32.181:51.02
4 Hendry Cahyadi 1:52.86 1:57.94 Indonesia 2:00.301:52.862:00.66
5 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:21.03 2:11.86 Indonesia 1:44.303:30.241:21.03
6 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 2:52.97 Indonesia 2:52.97
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:03.96 Indonesia 4:03.96
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4:39.28 Indonesia 4:39.28
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNF