Jawa Timur Open 2013


Date
Feb 2 - 3, 2013
City
Malang, East Java, Indonesia
Venue

Universitas Islam Malang (Unisma)

Address
Jalan Mayjen Haryono 193, Malang
Details

Aula K.H Oesman Mansoer UNISMA

Website
Jawa Timur Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Alvin Febrianth
Contact

Agnes Maxelino
UNISMA

Information

The entrance fee for competitors is IDR 100,000 .

Events
Competitors
30
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 11.00 12.33 Indonesia 11.0012.1112.6812.2114.90
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 10.21 12.66 Indonesia 13.5910.4442.6110.2113.96
3 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 13.09 14.28 Indonesia 13.0913.6115.8616.3013.36
4 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11.61 14.39 Indonesia 11.6112.9316.0614.1920.27
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 10.58 14.83 Indonesia 15.0213.5316.8315.9410.58
6 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 14.97 15.30 Indonesia 15.5815.0316.0814.9715.30
7 Christian John Reynold Aponno 14.93 15.79 Indonesia 15.9617.2814.9315.5015.91
8 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 12.83 15.99 Indonesia 16.6515.2516.0812.8317.41
9 Asadillah Hafid 14.46 16.14 Indonesia 15.3114.4616.8130.0916.31
10 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 14.53 17.21 Indonesia 16.6517.2714.5317.72DNF
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.27 17.43 Indonesia 16.2722.0816.6516.5019.13
12 Fahmi Asyari 15.56 17.47 Indonesia 15.5618.3020.3117.9016.21
13 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 14.71 17.77 Indonesia 14.7121.6821.0317.5214.77
14 Agnes Maxelino 13.61 17.85 Indonesia 13.6119.8019.5216.5517.47
15 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 15.97 17.87 Indonesia 19.5217.4415.9716.8419.34
16 Aldo Feandri 15.22 18.61 Indonesia 15.2218.9620.4119.8717.00
17 Tonny Pramana 16.83 18.65 Indonesia 19.5619.7818.9316.8317.46
18 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 18.16 18.72 Indonesia 18.8324.1819.1118.1618.21
19 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 18.18 19.05 Indonesia 18.7718.1823.1918.2120.16
20 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 17.11 19.30 Indonesia 17.1122.7219.4719.4718.96
21 Muhammad Pria Admaja 16.68 19.50 Indonesia 24.8118.4422.2516.6817.82
22 Alvin Febrianth 16.55 19.52 Indonesia 17.3120.9316.5520.3338.25
23 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 17.43 20.24 Indonesia 17.4322.9019.8419.5521.34
24 Kevin Kaldera 18.61 21.68 Indonesia 20.5020.8125.4423.7218.61
25 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 20.18 25.05 Indonesia 25.7726.6122.7820.1844.78
26 Ananta Cahaya Ramadhani 30.21 33.08 Indonesia 30.2135.0834.0234.3630.86
27 Rizal Wahyu Kurniawan 29.55 35.06 Indonesia 40.6344.2231.8429.5532.71
28 Zainal Abidin 37.50 40.33 Indonesia 39.6837.5038.9146.3042.40

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 8.86 9.38 NR Indonesia 9.3112.839.219.638.86
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.93 12.86 Indonesia 14.7714.259.9311.4612.86
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.43 14.50 Indonesia 12.4313.5314.4315.5516.30
4 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 12.96 14.72 Indonesia 15.2214.2712.9615.6514.68
5 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 13.41 15.15 Indonesia 22.0616.0313.4114.8614.55
6 Christian John Reynold Aponno 12.63 15.17 Indonesia 12.6315.4320.6515.1614.93
7 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 12.56 15.44 Indonesia 19.6113.8416.0816.4112.56
8 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 15.02 15.74 Indonesia 15.6915.0216.5815.3816.15
9 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 15.47 16.06 Indonesia 16.2815.4716.0015.9016.46
10 Fahmi Asyari 15.41 16.62 Indonesia 17.1816.1518.0515.4116.53
11 Aldo Feandri 14.25 16.92 Indonesia 14.2517.9316.7816.0622.36
12 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.58 17.85 Indonesia 16.1817.3020.0615.5850.52
13 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 15.21 18.52 Indonesia 18.3422.0618.5315.2118.69
14 Agnes Maxelino 17.80 19.55 Indonesia 17.8020.7819.5322.6118.33
15 Asadillah Hafid 16.68 19.78 Indonesia 16.6820.7720.7719.9018.66
16 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 16.19 20.50 Indonesia 16.1920.6621.5819.27DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 9.96 10.45 Indonesia 10.1815.1111.009.9610.16
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.28 11.36 Indonesia 9.2818.7510.6812.2511.15
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 14.19 15.09 Indonesia 14.3314.19DNF16.3614.59
4 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 12.33 15.29 Indonesia 12.3318.3816.2715.5214.09
5 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 13.06 15.47 Indonesia 13.5017.8617.7513.0615.16
6 Christian John Reynold Aponno 13.53 15.57 Indonesia 13.5316.2219.9413.6516.83
7 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 16.06 16.77 Indonesia 16.6516.0616.1325.2817.53
8 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 14.19 17.19 Indonesia 14.1916.5518.0516.9618.33

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 3.38 4.52 Indonesia 4.913.384.727.273.93
2 Agnes Maxelino 3.09 4.53 Indonesia 6.093.384.138.633.09
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.41 4.81 Indonesia 6.134.473.846.863.41
4 Asadillah Hafid 3.84 4.81 Indonesia 4.695.068.444.693.84
5 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 4.09 4.93 Indonesia 4.094.934.965.634.90
6 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 3.30 4.98 Indonesia 5.714.337.344.913.30
7 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 3.63 5.31 Indonesia 5.593.634.755.598.02
8 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.30 6.08 Indonesia 5.635.308.406.725.88
9 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 3.46 6.48 Indonesia 8.004.616.848.003.46
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4.31 6.52 Indonesia 5.834.317.696.059.44
11 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 5.69 6.52 Indonesia 8.386.275.696.536.77
12 Muhammad Pria Admaja 4.96 6.57 Indonesia 4.965.717.476.528.38
13 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 4.27 6.79 Indonesia 8.334.276.5811.285.47
14 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 5.83 6.81 Indonesia 6.285.837.0910.597.05
15 Alvin Febrianth 5.91 6.89 Indonesia 5.916.308.667.097.27
16 Hendry Cahyadi 3.05 6.92 Indonesia 3.1112.7819.184.883.05
17 Kevin Kaldera 4.50 7.18 Indonesia 7.785.947.818.964.50
18 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 6.19 7.67 Indonesia 7.726.198.159.257.15
19 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.41 7.74 Indonesia 10.466.965.419.366.90
20 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 6.78 9.82 Indonesia 12.22DNF6.789.417.84
21 Zainal Abidin 8.41 9.83 Indonesia 9.5023.318.4110.599.41
22 Christian John Reynold Aponno 5.38 9.96 Indonesia 8.21DNF6.6515.025.38
23 Rizal Wahyu Kurniawan 4.47 10.60 Indonesia 17.0611.3010.3310.184.47
24 Ananta Cahaya Ramadhani 11.05 13.08 Indonesia 13.5911.0513.6312.0314.22
25 Fahmi Asyari 7.21 16.72 Indonesia 13.9311.717.2124.5242.05

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 3.77 3.91 Indonesia 4.093.8311.393.773.81
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 3.08 4.61 Indonesia 5.284.465.164.223.08
3 Agnes Maxelino 3.44 4.72 Indonesia 5.384.185.084.903.44
4 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 3.47 4.75 Indonesia 3.564.336.363.478.28
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.40 5.46 Indonesia 5.596.037.254.404.77
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.21 6.99 Indonesia 6.615.218.336.0212.22
7 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.86 7.19 Indonesia 6.775.7110.979.094.86
8 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4.55 7.20 Indonesia 7.256.028.344.558.41
9 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 4.80 8.13 Indonesia 9.685.5012.664.809.21
10 Asadillah Hafid 5.38 10.68 Indonesia 14.275.5814.155.3812.31

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 38.00 43.48 Indonesia 47.0050.2143.5539.9038.00
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 40.11 47.80 Indonesia 49.4653.1146.1340.1147.81
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 44.80 48.98 Indonesia 45.7550.3050.8859.4444.80
4 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 58.50 1:00.22 Indonesia 1:17.631:02.5358.5058.9759.15
5 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 55.72 1:02.43 Indonesia 1:05.1857.1155.721:06.721:05.00
6 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 53.31 1:03.07 Indonesia 1:01.811:02.311:06.961:05.0853.31
7 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 55.41 1:03.29 Indonesia 1:06.431:00.911:02.521:10.2255.41
8 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:01.21 1:03.75 Indonesia 1:17.211:01.211:03.581:04.521:03.15
9 Agnes Maxelino 1:00.08 1:04.63 Indonesia 1:09.801:05.841:06.091:00.081:01.97
10 Christian John Reynold Aponno 1:02.16 1:07.41 Indonesia 1:09.861:03.721:02.161:09.911:08.65
11 Fahmi Asyari 1:05.22 1:07.91 Indonesia 1:12.461:09.441:06.331:05.221:07.97
12 Alvin Febrianth 1:04.75 1:12.02 Indonesia 1:15.811:08.801:04.751:11.441:19.52
13 Aldo Feandri 1:08.80 1:12.47 Indonesia 1:12.861:14.031:14.091:10.531:08.80
14 Tonny Pramana 1:11.78 1:18.75 Indonesia 1:14.151:25.901:20.431:11.781:21.68
15 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 1:13.33 1:20.53 Indonesia 1:21.021:22.031:13.331:22.051:18.53
16 Asadillah Hafid 1:16.88 1:21.15 Indonesia 1:17.331:28.001:32.531:16.881:18.11
17 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 1:19.96 1:27.94 Indonesia 1:19.961:32.861:33.251:23.111:27.84
18 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:30.11 Indonesia 1:30.111:40.65
19 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 1:55.06 Indonesia 1:55.062:09.58
20 Muhammad Pria Admaja 2:00.31 Indonesia DNF2:00.31
21 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2:09.71 Indonesia 2:09.71DNF
22 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
22 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
22 Vighar Choirul Iqbal DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 38.65 45.25 Indonesia 42.6338.6556.0940.7252.41
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44.40 48.05 Indonesia 47.4644.4051.1346.8649.84
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 47.90 54.74 Indonesia 47.90DNF57.1854.0652.97
4 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 53.83 58.69 Indonesia 1:03.411:01.3053.8354.651:00.13
5 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 53.63 59.76 Indonesia 1:12.2757.661:06.4455.1853.63
6 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 56.02 1:01.26 Indonesia 56.021:07.9757.901:02.161:03.72
7 Christian John Reynold Aponno 1:00.43 1:03.63 Indonesia 1:04.721:04.531:00.431:11.341:01.63
8 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 59.21 1:06.38 Indonesia 1:07.9359.211:06.631:04.58DNF
9 Agnes Maxelino 1:01.83 1:08.71 Indonesia 1:03.581:11.401:01.831:11.151:26.81
10 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:07.09 1:10.91 Indonesia 1:14.331:09.471:07.091:18.001:08.94

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 1:22.97 1:29.15 Indonesia 1:34.811:29.401:31.711:26.341:22.97
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:22.18 1:29.49 Indonesia DNF1:32.631:22.181:27.281:28.55
3 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:31.91 1:36.14 Indonesia 1:34.431:37.411:31.911:36.581:38.41
4 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:35.86 1:37.82 Indonesia 1:35.861:38.461:36.381:39.471:38.63
5 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:38.08 1:39.75 Indonesia 1:38.651:41.382:01.031:38.081:39.22
6 Alvin Febrianth 1:53.94 2:00.87 Indonesia 2:10.222:16.221:53.941:56.631:55.77
7 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:50.00 2:01.44 Indonesia 2:09.251:50.001:56.111:58.962:15.86
8 Tonny Pramana 1:54.11 2:05.34 Indonesia 2:09.442:14.652:12.051:54.521:54.11
9 Agnes Maxelino 2:04.90 2:11.31 Indonesia 2:04.902:10.632:08.362:14.942:22.47
10 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:12.09 2:21.87 Indonesia 2:21.502:31.962:20.162:12.092:23.94
11 Aldo Feandri 2:13.11 2:26.95 Indonesia 3:20.902:26.592:13.112:30.252:24.00
12 Fahmi Asyari 2:16.58 2:32.47 Indonesia 3:02.212:16.582:35.802:25.112:36.50
13 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 2:11.00 2:34.22 Indonesia 2:24.312:34.782:11.002:43.562:57.50
14 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:28.47 2:37.01 Indonesia 2:40.862:28.472:30.962:39.223:10.03
15 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:13.02 2:41.46 Indonesia 2:52.332:42.68DNF2:13.022:29.38
16 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:37.46 3:00.52 Indonesia 2:59.332:37.462:58.193:31.093:04.05
17 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:00.83 Indonesia 3:50.183:00.83
18 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 3:02.18 Indonesia 3:49.553:02.18
19 Christian John Reynold Aponno 3:12.15 Indonesia 3:12.153:19.90
20 Asadillah Hafid 3:27.90 Indonesia 3:34.863:27.90

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 1:23.88 1:27.84 Indonesia 1:39.721:29.381:27.061:27.091:23.88
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:23.55 1:28.04 Indonesia 1:36.091:27.581:23.551:27.441:29.11
3 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:23.27 1:30.27 Indonesia 1:23.271:30.771:27.331:34.941:32.71
4 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:37.72 1:41.90 Indonesia 1:59.361:37.721:41.181:38.211:46.31
5 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:38.66 1:43.73 Indonesia 1:51.861:41.211:47.691:42.301:38.66
6 Alvin Febrianth 1:44.91 1:50.53 Indonesia 1:47.381:54.932:06.111:49.281:44.91
7 Tonny Pramana 2:03.13 2:06.55 Indonesia 2:04.162:10.432:54.962:05.052:03.13
8 Agnes Maxelino 1:56.71 2:10.06 Indonesia 1:56.712:31.002:07.662:13.212:09.31
9 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:08.77 2:14.34 Indonesia 2:08.772:10.462:21.782:10.782:31.96
10 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:25.96 2:29.72 Indonesia 2:27.862:37.342:27.662:25.962:33.63

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:56.28 3:10.61 Indonesia 3:16.633:18.932:56.28
2 Hendry Cahyadi 3:06.11 3:18.80 Indonesia 3:06.113:17.973:32.31
3 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 3:13.69 3:31.98 Indonesia 3:31.583:50.663:13.69
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:49.93 NR 3:35.09 Indonesia 4:33.532:49.933:21.80
5 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:27.43 3:36.38 Indonesia 3:35.583:27.433:46.13
6 Alvin Febrianth 3:28.43 3:43.32 Indonesia 3:54.403:28.433:47.13
7 Tonny Pramana 4:15.69 4:36.46 Indonesia 4:46.614:47.094:15.69
8 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 4:13.33 4:48.58 Indonesia 5:21.524:50.884:13.33
9 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4:31.15 4:52.45 Indonesia 4:31.154:44.255:21.96
10 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 5:02.23 5:07.50 Indonesia 5:17.445:02.235:02.83
11 Agnes Maxelino 4:46.25 DNF Indonesia 5:43.054:46.25DNF
12 Hariz Zaka Abdillah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:25.75 4:37.48 Indonesia 4:35.524:25.754:51.16
2 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.41 5:23.43 Indonesia 5:13.415:29.035:27.84
3 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 5:30.08 Indonesia 5:23.415:24.535:42.30
4 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 5:50.16 Indonesia 5:50.255:56.315:43.93
5 Alvin Febrianth 6:29.21 6:43.88 Indonesia 7:02.886:29.216:39.55
6 Tonny Pramana 6:52.38 6:53.67 Indonesia 6:54.636:52.386:54.00
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:13.11 7:31.12 Indonesia 7:13.117:26.257:54.00
8 Agnes Maxelino 8:16.94 Indonesia 8:16.94
9 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 8:51.84 Indonesia 8:51.84
10 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:54.36 Indonesia 9:54.36
11 Hendry Cahyadi DNF Indonesia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 49.78 52.74 NR Indonesia 50.8457.5949.78
2 Aldo Feandri 1:14.55 DNF Indonesia DNF1:56.111:14.55
3 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:24.55 DNF Indonesia DNF1:24.55DNF
4 Hendry Cahyadi 1:29.68 DNF Indonesia DNF1:29.68DNF
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:45.93 DNF Indonesia DNF1:45.931:50.93
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:10.93 DNF Indonesia 2:10.93DNFDNF
7 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 3:00.61 DNF Indonesia 3:00.61DNFDNF
8 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
8 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia 37
2 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia 38
3 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 40 Indonesia 40
4 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia 43
5 Aldo Feandri 50 Indonesia 50
6 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia 53
7 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 64 Indonesia 64
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 66 Indonesia 66
9 Agnes Maxelino DNF Indonesia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 15.13 17.60 Indonesia 15.1317.8619.3019.0315.91
2 Hendry Cahyadi 20.21 23.42 Indonesia 25.7125.9020.2120.9423.61
3 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 24.63 25.70 Indonesia 26.8625.3329.4424.9124.63
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 25.83 27.25 Indonesia 26.6125.8325.8333.6329.31
5 Christian John Reynold Aponno 20.88 27.29 Indonesia 29.5926.5320.8833.4025.75
6 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 25.13 28.91 Indonesia 25.1335.5234.5025.1627.08
7 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 22.52 28.93 Indonesia 30.1528.3128.3322.5236.47
8 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 26.59 30.03 Indonesia 31.831:04.9727.2131.0526.59
9 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 30.02 32.39 Indonesia 30.7240.0031.3130.0235.15
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 25.52 33.06 Indonesia 25.5237.2230.9439.0931.03
11 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 29.56 33.68 Indonesia 38.7735.1129.5633.8032.13
12 Asadillah Hafid 28.43 36.10 Indonesia 36.3032.6141.6939.4028.43
13 Aldo Feandri 27.80 36.12 Indonesia 35.4142.0233.0227.8039.93
14 Fahmi Asyari 26.91 36.51 Indonesia 37.6337.2226.9145.2234.68
15 Kevin Kaldera 30.33 39.79 Indonesia 42.7836.6830.3339.911:11.06
16 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 40.63 42.68 Indonesia 40.6343.0942.3843.2242.58
17 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 39.22 43.64 Indonesia 39.2246.9344.3839.6147.56
18 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 39.66 43.74 Indonesia 42.7541.3439.6647.13DNF
19 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 35.46 46.29 Indonesia 1:02.7736.5839.5235.461:02.78
20 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 39.15 48.83 Indonesia 41.2545.7259.5239.151:23.77
21 Agnes Maxelino 38.21 51.90 Indonesia 38.211:07.551:31.0938.8849.27
22 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 48.65 57.28 Indonesia 58.281:00.6652.901:14.6348.65
23 Alvin Febrianth 34.13 DNF Indonesia DNF59.8435.8334.13DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 13.34 16.85 Indonesia 15.0816.5618.9013.3423.88
2 Hendry Cahyadi 17.41 20.06 Indonesia 22.4122.7717.4118.5619.21
3 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 21.84 25.95 Indonesia 26.3424.3121.8430.5827.21
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.63 27.31 Indonesia 27.3834.1330.1324.4121.63
5 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 23.77 27.57 Indonesia 23.771:00.1129.2726.9726.47
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 23.96 27.71 Indonesia 23.9628.1828.5626.4034.97
7 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 25.68 28.65 Indonesia 31.4626.5825.6830.4628.91
8 Christian John Reynold Aponno 23.16 28.92 Indonesia 26.5929.3130.8623.1632.91
9 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 26.80 29.33 Indonesia 26.8032.9631.8427.1129.05
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 22.25 31.83 Indonesia 32.9338.4335.0022.2527.55

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 1:23.69 1:28.08 Indonesia 1:31.151:29.401:23.69
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:39.59 1:59.66 Indonesia 2:04.371:39.592:15.03
3 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:51.84 2:11.02 Indonesia 2:47.911:53.301:51.84
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:50.16 2:22.39 Indonesia 2:17.092:59.931:50.16
5 Agnes Maxelino 2:49.56 DNF Indonesia 2:49.56DNFDNF
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:18.16 Indonesia 4:18.16
7 Kevin Kaldera DNF Indonesia DNF
7 Septian Bagus Widyacahya DNF Indonesia DNF
7 Zainal Abidin DNF Indonesia DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 8.11 9.10 Indonesia 8.119.159.258.919.25
2 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 7.77 9.13 Indonesia 7.779.369.4310.318.61
3 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.90 10.30 Indonesia 10.758.9011.259.5310.61
4 Alvin Febrianth 9.90 11.97 Indonesia 11.4710.9416.889.9013.50
5 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 12.13 12.80 Indonesia 12.1312.9312.8312.6514.94
6 Zainal Abidin 19.50 23.64 Indonesia DNF28.1120.0519.5022.75
7 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 22.75 26.54 Indonesia 22.7523.4331.66DNF24.53
8 Rizal Wahyu Kurniawan 25.75 33.99 Indonesia 27.56DNF36.9425.7537.47
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.38 DNF Indonesia 12.3812.69DNF15.71DNF
10 Kevin Kaldera 15.36 DNF Indonesia DNF23.11DNFDNF15.36
11 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 32.46 DNF Indonesia DNF32.46DNFDNFDNF
12 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 33.02 DNF Indonesia 33.0241.78DNFDNFDNF
13 Hariz Zaka Abdillah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 1:19.64 Indonesia 1:22.771:17.281:18.881:13.581:43.71
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 1:41.74 Indonesia 1:45.881:37.151:44.501:26.811:43.56
3 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 2:01.96 Indonesia 2:26.811:55.941:42.782:07.402:02.55
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:51.56 2:03.80 Indonesia 1:51.721:51.562:03.062:16.612:34.00
5 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 2:15.75 Indonesia 2:23.051:58.092:24.272:04.032:20.18
6 Alvin Febrianth 2:14.56 2:28.92 Indonesia 2:39.112:33.842:18.382:14.562:34.53
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:28.00 DNF Indonesia 4:48.814:28.00DNFDNFDNF
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:01.78 Indonesia 5:01.785:25.93
9 Agnes Maxelino 6:02.16 Indonesia 6:27.696:02.16

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Kaldera 4.69 5.82 Indonesia 6.185.754.696.335.53
2 Agnes Maxelino 5.08 6.36 Indonesia 5.536.335.087.2110.18
3 Hendry Cahyadi 4.71 7.14 Indonesia 7.026.437.978.004.71
4 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 4.41 7.25 Indonesia 4.417.467.836.4712.15
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.18 7.81 Indonesia 8.098.2511.026.187.09
6 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 6.33 7.87 Indonesia 7.908.907.946.337.78
7 Zainal Abidin 6.53 8.31 Indonesia 6.537.818.418.948.71
8 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5.77 8.53 Indonesia 10.687.905.777.3610.33
9 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 6.93 9.24 Indonesia 12.349.369.836.938.52
10 Muhammad Pria Admaja 6.15 9.60 Indonesia 13.259.836.157.9711.00
11 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 8.41 9.66 Indonesia 10.198.418.7218.4010.08
12 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 10.15 11.55 Indonesia 19.0810.8310.1810.1513.65
13 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 10.05 11.61 Indonesia 11.3317.4610.9610.0512.55
14 Aldo Feandri 7.25 12.86 Indonesia 19.2219.198.087.2511.31
15 Alvin Febrianth 14.47 15.67 Indonesia 18.7216.6914.4714.6915.63
16 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 13.65 15.77 Indonesia 13.6513.6918.1527.7515.47
17 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.65 15.95 Indonesia 13.6116.1528.137.6518.08
18 Rizal Wahyu Kurniawan 8.02 16.12 Indonesia 14.1515.7818.448.0218.55
19 Ananta Cahaya Ramadhani 15.11 17.80 Indonesia 27.9115.1116.7519.3617.30
20 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 18.33 21.20 Indonesia 18.3324.7119.0819.8133.94
21 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 17.66 DNF Indonesia DNF18.1138.3817.66DNF
22 Christian John Reynold Aponno DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 3.41 5.41 Indonesia 5.004.913.416.337.19
2 Kevin Kaldera 3.88 6.11 Indonesia 3.886.44DNF5.935.96
3 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 5.36 7.06 Indonesia 6.666.305.3627.188.21
4 Hendry Cahyadi 5.36 7.09 Indonesia 5.366.837.526.9312.52
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.69 7.42 Indonesia 8.026.846.6913.477.40
6 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 6.61 8.15 Indonesia 9.837.257.3816.316.61
7 Zainal Abidin 4.94 8.41 Indonesia 9.509.914.948.167.58
8 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.43 11.42 Indonesia 10.0613.6510.5521.849.43

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 18.86 25.41 Indonesia 18.8622.1527.2128.6626.88
2 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 41.81 49.15 Indonesia 45.8158.2543.3858.3141.81

4x4x4 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia 11:32.00DNFDNF
2 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia 11:39.00DNFDNF
3 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Aldo Feandri DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Hariz Zaka Abdillah DNF Indonesia DNF
3 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF Indonesia DNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aldo Feandri DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Hendry Cahyadi DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
1 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 3/3 22:42 Indonesia 3/3 22:42DNFDNF
2 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 5/7 46:49 Indonesia 5/7 46:49DNFDNF
3 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2/2 14:14 Indonesia 2/2 14:14DNFDNF
4 Aldo Feandri 6/10 43:50 Indonesia 6/10 43:50DNFDNF
5 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1/2 2:40 Indonesia 1/2 2:40DNFDNF
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
6 Hendry Cahyadi DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
6 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
6 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF