Happy Autumn MDQ 2018


Date
Mar 30 - 31, 2018
City
Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Venue

EP Nº 61 - EES Nº52 - EEM Nº8

Address
Moreno 4250, B7600GJH Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires
Details

Colegio Secundario, Gimnasio, Planta Baja

Organizers
Juan Manuel Mariscal and Leandro Nicolás Nizzo
WCA Delegate
Bruno Mapelli
Contact

Contacto del organizador

Information

El torneo contará con un cupo de 60 personas. El precio será de $200. El pago deberá realizarse con anticipación, hasta no realizarse el pago el competidor no tendrá asegurado su lugar en el torneo.

Events
Competitors
43
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $200 (Argentine Peso).

Payment must be made in advance, in case that the competitor does not attend the tournament, no refund is paid. On the spot registrations will not be allowed.

El pago debe hacerse por adelantado, en caso de que el competidor no asista al torneo, no se realizará ningún tipo de reembolso. No se permiten registros el día de la competencia.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 8.40 Argentina 8.837.0410.537.518.85
2 Bautista Bonazzola 8.27 8.87 Argentina 9.118.438.2711.039.08
3 Agustín Bernasconi 9.01 10.73 Argentina 9.8110.6611.7312.889.01
4 Diego Vargas 9.81 11.00 Argentina 10.8114.4910.209.8111.99
5 Marcos Masini 10.09 11.13 Argentina 11.2410.0911.7511.3110.84
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 10.47 11.42 Argentina 12.3410.4711.3611.2211.68
7 Federico Da Fonseca 11.02 12.49 Argentina 12.8211.0213.3912.6911.95
8 Juan Manuel Mariscal 10.60 12.85 Argentina 14.8710.6012.1313.7112.70
9 Mateo Franco 12.56 15.69 Argentina 18.4812.5613.9817.5215.56
10 Agustina Ranalle 12.73 15.81 Argentina 17.3014.5616.5516.3112.73
11 Tadi Gasaneo 14.15 15.88 Argentina 15.1317.6015.6114.1516.90
12 Emiliano Pereyra 14.98 16.05 Argentina 16.0415.9816.1418.2014.98
13 Ulises Martin Lopez 15.39 18.08 Argentina 20.5616.3615.3922.4817.33

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 6.51 NR 8.34 Argentina 6.869.208.976.51DNF
2 Ramiro Mendez 8.84 9.34 Argentina 9.178.849.169.6911.66
3 Marcos Masini 10.12 10.95 Argentina 11.7611.0210.1210.5411.28
4 Agustín Bernasconi 9.66 11.11 Argentina 11.9710.3412.749.6611.03
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 10.85 11.75 Argentina 10.8513.2611.8911.0912.27
6 Federico Da Fonseca 10.13 12.09 Argentina 12.0012.2614.8312.0110.13
7 Diego Vargas 10.97 12.22 Argentina 12.3713.6111.5910.9712.70
8 Juan Manuel Mariscal 11.53 13.73 Argentina 11.5314.6514.2414.3212.63
9 Mateo Franco 11.97 14.76 Argentina 17.4515.7414.4711.9714.06
10 Tadi Gasaneo 12.56 15.30 Argentina 20.0312.5614.5916.5114.81
11 Emiliano Pereyra 13.95 16.17 Argentina 13.9515.4519.5415.2917.77
12 Agustina Ranalle 15.11 16.30 Argentina 15.3831.6717.6415.1115.88
13 Ulises Martin Lopez 15.98 16.51 Argentina 16.4916.3116.7317.8915.98
14 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 13.80 16.61 Argentina 18.0017.4913.80DNF14.35
15 Uriel Agustin Egea 15.89 18.54 Argentina 17.9019.4918.2415.8923.97
16 Emiliano Daverio Lia 15.25 18.65 Argentina 21.1019.0626.8015.7915.25
17 Pascal Ordano 16.79 18.77 Argentina 16.7920.1117.8318.3820.45
18 Bruno Mapelli 15.80 19.90 Argentina 20.1318.1615.8021.4022.25
19 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 13.85 20.42 Argentina DNF29.3917.8213.8514.04
20 Ramiro Cardelli 18.83 20.80 Argentina 23.7719.9418.8320.5121.96
21 Guillermo Sanchez 18.38 21.62 Argentina 26.8520.4323.3018.3821.12
22 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 20.22 22.09 Argentina 21.2124.2428.0220.8220.22
23 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 18.60 22.14 Argentina 18.6021.8625.7821.3423.21
24 Elbio Gnecco 20.60 22.43 Argentina 25.4722.9122.9121.4720.60
25 Tomás Margulis 17.69 22.95 Argentina 24.4422.4222.0017.6936.91
26 Matias Vera 22.22 23.20 Argentina 25.2424.1422.2222.4223.03
27 Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini 18.68 24.23 Argentina 20.8228.2129.5718.6823.66
28 Matías Plaza Martínez 19.81 25.81 Argentina 26.9727.6022.8619.81DNF
29 Leandro Nicolás Nizzo 24.80 28.76 Argentina 26.4329.4440.7524.8030.42
30 Tomás Nehele 22.24 29.50 Argentina 26.8132.4637.8922.2429.24
31 Nicolas Nehuen Ingles 23.72 29.85 Argentina 29.0926.1036.7334.3523.72

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 6.96 8.33 Argentina 8.517.796.9610.368.69
2 Ramiro Mendez 7.86 8.84 Argentina 8.659.238.6510.607.86
3 Agustín Bernasconi 9.40 9.70 Argentina 10.0410.409.609.469.40
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 8.50 10.77 Argentina 11.288.5014.8211.169.87
5 Marcos Masini 9.29 11.27 Argentina 9.959.2911.39DNF12.47
6 Federico Da Fonseca 11.38 12.37 Argentina 12.1013.0011.3812.0013.43
7 Diego Vargas 11.67 12.73 Argentina 12.0113.7712.4211.6714.09
8 Juan Manuel Mariscal 11.01 13.29 Argentina 13.4811.5911.0115.2914.81
9 Emiliano Pereyra 14.70 15.06 Argentina DNF14.7615.4514.9714.70
10 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 11.18 15.13 Argentina 14.9015.8414.6617.0811.18
11 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 13.54 15.28 Argentina 13.5417.0614.0414.73DNF
12 Mateo Franco 11.64 15.52 Argentina 14.7917.0711.6414.7119.40
13 Ulises Martin Lopez 15.81 17.50 Argentina 22.6618.2516.5317.7315.81
14 Tadi Gasaneo 15.74 17.63 Argentina 17.9817.0715.7418.1917.85
15 Agustina Ranalle 14.42 17.67 Argentina 14.4220.5617.3222.8915.13
16 Uriel Agustin Egea 17.84 19.51 Argentina 25.9218.3322.1118.0917.84
17 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 18.70 20.62 Argentina 19.1718.7023.1220.9421.74
18 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 18.49 21.17 Argentina 18.4921.9821.9519.5722.24
19 Matias Vera 20.11 21.74 Argentina 25.5321.2220.1121.4322.57
20 Pascal Ordano 15.77 21.75 Argentina 26.7617.6223.7923.8515.77
21 Matías Plaza Martínez 17.59 22.11 Argentina 23.9931.3920.4021.9317.59
22 Emiliano Daverio Lia 14.05 22.94 Argentina 19.2925.8523.6726.7014.05
23 Tomás Margulis 18.09 23.09 Argentina 22.2023.9723.0918.0926.28
24 Ramiro Cardelli 19.00 24.47 Argentina 19.0023.2725.6824.6025.53
25 Bruno Mapelli 16.08 24.82 Argentina 16.0827.4927.6722.8124.16
26 Elbio Gnecco 22.17 25.13 Argentina 22.6626.6722.1736.2926.05
27 Guillermo Sanchez 21.75 25.63 Argentina 28.7830.7623.7724.3321.75
28 Leandro Nicolás Nizzo 24.85 26.81 Argentina 30.9426.6024.8527.2526.57
29 Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini 23.96 28.62 Argentina 23.9633.6725.4932.8027.58
30 Tomás Nehele 22.96 28.89 Argentina 27.2022.9629.7740.4829.70
31 Nicolas Nehuen Ingles 24.50 30.26 Argentina 30.8127.4137.0732.5524.50
32 Fernando Jose Ramos 29.78 32.99 Argentina 32.3431.9034.7329.7845.79
33 Luciano Ordoñez 22.09 33.04 Argentina 36.8729.1822.0943.9533.07
34 Michael Alexis Moran 27.89 33.21 Argentina 39.8330.8227.8928.9942.28
35 Manuel Celuce Destéfano 31.11 36.11 Argentina 31.1132.0936.3841.9739.86
36 Isabella Rossi 30.49 36.33 Argentina 45.5530.8532.5930.4949.41
37 Henry Leonel Vedoy 32.69 36.94 Argentina 39.2636.5932.6936.0738.17
38 Javier Agustín Rossi 41.05 50.39 Argentina 1:29.2652.1341.0557.1841.85
39 Gonzalo Schmidt 41.54 50.56 Argentina 57.6947.5253.8750.2841.54
40 Pilar Suarez 1:07.30 1:27.17 Argentina 1:07.301:18.231:23.571:39.701:50.63
41 Marcos Gabriel Avero 1:09.50 1:33.92 Argentina DNF1:36.491:34.111:09.501:31.17
42 Rocio Suarez 1:09.83 1:44.36 Argentina 1:52.641:41.711:40.921:09.831:50.45

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1.53 2.10 Argentina 2.022.231.533.052.06
2 Marcos Masini 1.41 3.11 Argentina 2.451.414.072.814.78
3 Ramiro Mendez 2.37 3.34 Argentina 3.653.103.264.442.37
4 Federico Da Fonseca 3.06 3.73 Argentina 4.644.113.773.063.32
5 Agustín Bernasconi 3.16 3.94 Argentina 4.203.953.163.684.41
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2.91 4.04 Argentina 3.993.222.914.925.97
7 Mateo Franco 4.34 4.80 Argentina 8.375.474.484.454.34
8 Bruno Mapelli 5.28 5.59 Argentina 5.665.285.715.398.03
9 Emiliano Pereyra 4.96 5.67 Argentina 5.834.965.245.957.53
10 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 3.52 5.87 Argentina 7.283.526.415.086.11
11 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 4.78 6.16 Argentina 7.206.228.395.074.78
12 Agustina Ranalle 6.08 7.78 Argentina 8.5811.857.066.087.69

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1.81 2.44 Argentina 2.411.812.762.142.78
2 Marcos Masini 1.91 2.62 Argentina 1.912.402.742.732.89
3 Ramiro Mendez 2.50 3.18 Argentina 2.965.083.062.503.52
4 Federico Da Fonseca 3.40 3.78 Argentina 3.833.403.813.695.44
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.62 3.78 Argentina 4.603.623.683.973.69
6 Agustín Bernasconi 3.69 4.35 Argentina 3.693.854.975.194.23
7 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 3.49 4.74 Argentina 5.433.495.175.763.61
8 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 4.79 5.30 Argentina 4.795.815.695.105.12
9 Mateo Franco 5.20 5.54 Argentina 5.206.025.235.585.82
10 Agustina Ranalle 5.56 6.22 Argentina 7.175.566.445.766.45
11 Emiliano Pereyra 5.45 6.36 Argentina 7.065.878.495.456.16
12 Bruno Mapelli 6.26 6.45 Argentina 6.268.276.756.326.27
13 Elbio Gnecco 6.48 7.07 Argentina 7.077.047.096.487.32
14 Ramiro Cardelli 5.82 7.17 Argentina 7.235.827.386.899.49
15 Ulises Martin Lopez 5.61 7.20 Argentina 6.909.075.617.457.26
16 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 5.60 7.39 Argentina 7.7611.655.607.037.39
17 Diego Vargas 3.93 7.51 Argentina 7.0510.20DNF5.283.93
18 Pascal Ordano 5.75 7.63 Argentina 9.835.857.205.7514.69
19 Matías Plaza Martínez 6.86 7.64 Argentina 6.8612.777.208.237.48
20 Tadi Gasaneo 5.62 7.99 Argentina 7.769.585.626.6411.30
21 Tomás Nehele 6.70 7.99 Argentina 6.709.416.717.849.66
22 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 4.37 8.49 Argentina 10.644.378.706.1213.04
23 Fernando Jose Ramos 7.09 8.81 Argentina 9.157.097.1410.1413.71
24 Emiliano Daverio Lia 7.50 8.83 Argentina 7.509.2910.688.788.42
25 Dante Leonardo Erik Llanos Llanos 7.69 10.88 Argentina 13.729.7620.479.157.69

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcos Masini 1.98 2.89 Argentina 1.983.272.323.084.30
2 Ramiro Mendez 2.53 2.96 Argentina 2.723.332.822.533.56
3 Bautista Bonazzola 1.90 3.79 Argentina 1.902.564.184.647.08
4 Agustín Bernasconi 3.25 3.99 Argentina 3.253.365.074.584.04
5 Federico Da Fonseca 1.54 4.17 Argentina 4.437.133.784.301.54
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.35 4.66 Argentina 4.764.514.864.354.71
7 Diego Vargas 4.33 6.05 Argentina 4.338.486.915.845.39
8 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 5.25 6.49 Argentina 5.256.057.396.03DNF
9 Tadi Gasaneo 6.07 6.65 Argentina 8.376.896.106.966.07
10 Mateo Franco 3.11 6.70 Argentina 3.117.475.457.727.18
11 Agustina Ranalle 3.73 6.74 Argentina 7.096.836.318.083.73
12 Bruno Mapelli 5.61 6.96 Argentina 5.618.076.016.957.91
13 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 6.38 7.00 Argentina 7.486.386.737.616.78
14 Emiliano Pereyra 6.43 7.17 Argentina DNF6.436.607.207.71
15 Tomás Nehele 6.09 7.24 Argentina 6.616.097.8410.197.28
16 Pascal Ordano 6.25 7.30 Argentina 7.218.787.157.536.25
17 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 6.55 7.82 Argentina 8.106.558.227.1511.29
18 Emiliano Daverio Lia 5.63 8.27 Argentina 10.317.137.3715.425.63
19 Dante Leonardo Erik Llanos Llanos 7.39 8.62 Argentina 9.518.467.88DNF7.39
20 Fernando Jose Ramos 6.22 8.64 Argentina 8.638.869.008.446.22
21 Manuel Celuce Destéfano 5.73 8.73 Argentina 9.537.409.265.739.91
22 Ramiro Cardelli 7.53 8.94 Argentina 9.607.538.648.869.31
23 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 6.31 9.12 Argentina 10.628.156.318.6016.22
24 Matías Plaza Martínez 3.88 9.13 Argentina 11.4713.753.889.516.40
25 Ulises Martin Lopez 7.22 9.34 Argentina 12.00DNF8.717.227.32
26 Elbio Gnecco 7.73 9.41 Argentina 7.739.8511.658.619.78
27 Henry Leonel Vedoy 7.98 10.06 Argentina 16.468.807.9811.889.49
28 Nicolas Nehuen Ingles 7.49 10.08 Argentina 10.407.697.4914.0512.16
29 Matias Vera 8.96 11.39 Argentina 11.948.9611.3513.8410.87
30 Uriel Agustin Egea 9.93 11.43 Argentina 11.5317.5110.5312.229.93
31 Gonzalo Schmidt 9.13 13.05 Argentina 14.7016.5911.4912.959.13
32 Javier Agustín Rossi 14.68 17.95 Argentina 16.5514.6823.4818.2519.04
33 Leandro Nicolás Nizzo 12.58 18.65 Argentina 22.2612.5815.5320.5119.91
34 Isabella Rossi 18.82 22.11 Argentina 21.2026.6718.8225.6719.45
35 Rocio Suarez 25.94 52.09 Argentina 48.293:55.541:18.6225.9429.35

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agustín Bernasconi 39.44 41.80 Argentina 41.8939.4440.0243.4844.25
2 Bautista Bonazzola 33.35 43.79 Argentina 43.7852.8338.3549.2333.35
3 Juan Manuel Mariscal 41.70 44.51 Argentina 47.0451.0542.9541.7043.53
4 Ramiro Mendez 41.75 45.69 Argentina 44.7641.7547.8044.5148.68
5 Marcos Masini 40.26 47.82 Argentina 42.2646.0040.2655.2156.74
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 34.54 49.52 Argentina 57.0747.0345.1556.3934.54
7 Diego Vargas 44.25 49.91 Argentina 51.7648.8751.5444.2549.33
8 Federico Da Fonseca 48.13 50.37 Argentina 48.1352.1050.6452.1648.36
9 Ulises Martin Lopez 49.08 54.53 Argentina 53.1757.8949.0852.5458.16
10 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 47.42 57.64 Argentina 1:02.8558.0457.5947.4257.30
11 Mateo Franco 59.51 1:04.90 Argentina 1:09.931:06.651:07.9759.511:00.07
12 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 57.91 1:06.78 Argentina 1:01.241:15.31DNF57.911:03.80

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 33.68 35.50 Argentina 35.4633.6933.6837.3638.34
2 Agustín Bernasconi 35.20 37.75 Argentina 36.0438.3942.9835.2038.82
3 Marcos Masini 39.58 40.53 Argentina 41.3543.1139.5840.2240.02
4 Federico Da Fonseca 40.38 44.95 Argentina 46.2755.5043.5245.0640.38
5 Ramiro Mendez 41.71 45.16 Argentina 45.2151.8641.7144.7845.49
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 41.99 46.07 Argentina 44.7548.0141.9949.2345.46
7 Juan Manuel Mariscal 44.56 48.19 Argentina 49.2247.0548.3153.4644.56
8 Diego Vargas 47.81 51.74 Argentina 56.8051.5552.8750.8147.81
9 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 51.52 57.56 Argentina 53.4458.551:00.691:01.3151.52
10 Ulises Martin Lopez 54.05 57.75 Argentina DNF59.0256.4454.0557.79
11 Mateo Franco 53.95 58.79 Argentina 57.591:32.381:01.0357.7453.95
12 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 51.68 1:00.28 Argentina 1:00.6151.681:00.8159.511:00.73
13 Agustina Ranalle 57.34 1:06.40 Argentina 1:08.421:01.1257.341:09.661:27.66
14 Emiliano Pereyra 1:11.32 1:13.85 Argentina 1:12.291:11.321:15.391:35.151:13.87
15 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 1:17.37 1:28.41 Argentina 1:17.371:27.111:38.811:32.851:25.28
16 Uriel Agustin Egea 1:21.91 1:38.30 Argentina 1:40.411:21.911:39.791:58.091:34.70
17 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 1:37.48 Argentina 1:37.482:01.73
18 Emiliano Daverio Lia 1:40.57 Argentina DNF1:40.57
19 Matías Plaza Martínez 1:44.28 Argentina 1:44.281:44.52
20 Tadi Gasaneo 1:44.53 Argentina 1:44.53DNF
21 Elbio Gnecco 1:56.81 Argentina 2:45.431:56.81
22 Michael Alexis Moran 2:02.03 Argentina 2:08.592:02.03
23 Guillermo Sanchez 2:05.73 Argentina 3:55.112:05.73

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1:02.69 1:08.41 Argentina 1:02.691:12.521:08.841:09.831:06.55
2 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:10.23 1:16.61 Argentina 1:16.571:10.231:17.361:24.061:15.91
3 Agustín Bernasconi 1:19.34 1:28.13 Argentina 1:32.171:22.491:29.731:19.341:43.14
4 Marcos Masini 1:18.78 1:29.58 Argentina 1:25.461:35.861:18.781:27.621:35.66
5 Federico Da Fonseca 1:20.61 1:31.44 Argentina 1:35.861:20.611:36.101:31.741:26.71
6 Diego Vargas 1:27.75 1:40.62 Argentina 1:58.571:27.751:42.931:34.971:43.95
7 Juan Manuel Mariscal 1:38.51 1:46.44 Argentina 1:50.251:38.511:41.061:53.971:48.00
8 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 1:54.04 2:02.10 Argentina 2:02.542:02.282:07.761:54.042:01.49
9 Agustina Ranalle 1:56.98 2:09.95 Argentina 2:01.982:07.752:24.201:56.982:20.11
10 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 1:58.74 2:10.49 Argentina 1:58.742:17.922:06.322:24.282:07.24
11 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 2:48.08 Argentina 2:48.082:52.73
12 Ulises Martin Lopez 2:48.11 Argentina DNF2:48.11
13 Mateo Franco 2:49.14 Argentina DNF2:49.14
14 Emiliano Pereyra 3:12.02 Argentina 3:12.02DNF
15 Bruno Mapelli 4:47.22 Argentina 4:47.22DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agustín Bernasconi 1:40.13 DNF Argentina 1:40.13DNFDNF
2 Marcos Masini 1:58.70 DNF Argentina 1:58.70DNFDNF
3 Ramiro Mendez 2:18.20 DNF Argentina DNF2:18.20DNF
4 Federico Da Fonseca 4:54.30 DNF Argentina DNF4:54.30DNF
5 Emiliano Pereyra DNF Argentina DNFDNF
5 Javier Agustín Rossi DNF Argentina DNFDNF
5 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles DNF Argentina DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ramiro Mendez 13.04 13.44 Argentina 13.2713.0413.7516.7213.29
2 Bautista Bonazzola 11.80 14.39 Argentina 15.5912.4115.1811.8015.67
3 Agustín Bernasconi 12.70 16.95 Argentina 20.9412.7014.2418.4518.15
4 Marcos Masini 14.67 17.72 Argentina 20.2317.7914.6716.4218.94
5 Diego Vargas 14.14 18.33 Argentina 20.5317.9214.1418.5818.50
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 15.66 18.78 Argentina 19.1017.50DNF19.7515.66
7 Federico Da Fonseca 14.67 24.99 Argentina 23.6627.2714.6724.0429.49
8 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 22.99 27.71 Argentina 22.9928.1131.7928.0726.95
9 Juan Manuel Mariscal 26.61 29.10 Argentina 31.0930.2027.2026.6129.89
10 Mateo Franco 24.86 34.22 Argentina 32.6035.1834.8839.4924.86
11 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 31.87 37.23 Argentina 35.5640.9346.5631.8735.20
12 Emiliano Pereyra 31.07 42.70 Argentina 39.5442.1647.3031.0746.40

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ramiro Mendez 13.19 14.08 Argentina 13.9414.5813.7313.1915.49
2 Bautista Bonazzola 10.33 14.31 Argentina 10.3316.2412.5614.2916.08
3 Agustín Bernasconi 13.23 16.09 Argentina 17.4819.1613.2314.4316.36
4 Marcos Masini 14.34 16.73 Argentina 16.8717.2418.1616.0714.34
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 16.39 18.20 Argentina 16.3917.2918.8318.4728.22
6 Federico Da Fonseca 22.10 23.40 Argentina DNF22.1025.0922.2822.84
7 Diego Vargas 13.79 24.04 Argentina 30.1332.7013.7920.6921.30
8 Mateo Franco 23.63 29.37 Argentina 30.3131.7844.6226.0223.63
9 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 25.10 29.98 Argentina 29.3230.5739.0125.1030.05
10 Juan Manuel Mariscal 26.25 34.60 Argentina 41.5235.7926.4846.5726.25
11 Axel Ezequiel Lucero 29.09 35.81 Argentina 43.0037.4332.1029.0937.90
12 Emiliano Pereyra 32.98 38.80 Argentina 35.5440.0432.9840.8245.06
13 Ramiro Cardelli 37.73 42.01 Argentina 40.7737.7344.5843.6641.61
14 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 33.55 46.58 Argentina 1:05.9958.8440.3333.5540.56
15 Tadi Gasaneo 43.27 48.73 Argentina 56.8943.271:15.5844.6444.66
16 Bruno Mapelli 43.46 52.02 Argentina 43.4651.6647.931:48.3156.46
17 Uriel Agustin Egea 35.49 53.77 Argentina 1:00.4535.491:03.9050.0950.77
18 Pascal Ordano 39.71 56.49 Argentina 50.601:03.4055.4739.711:27.44
19 Emiliano Daverio Lia 47.90 1:03.07 Argentina 54.33DNF1:08.121:06.7547.90
20 Matías Plaza Martínez 48.25 1:03.07 Argentina 1:05.1648.251:03.02DNF1:01.02
21 Guillermo Sanchez 44.59 1:03.20 Argentina 1:02.1044.591:06.871:05.401:02.11
22 Agustina Ranalle 1:04.30 Argentina 1:19.471:04.30
23 Tomás Nehele 1:19.80 Argentina 1:20.151:19.80
24 Elbio Gnecco 2:03.99 Argentina 2:03.99DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 11.39 12.79 Argentina 12.0813.4012.9011.3914.31
2 Federico Da Fonseca 12.62 13.75 Argentina 12.7615.0912.6214.7013.78
3 Marcos Masini 15.20 17.08 Argentina 15.2018.1016.4717.9216.86
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 13.60 21.25 Argentina 22.8418.9813.6021.94DNF
5 Ramiro Cardelli 37.87 51.16 Argentina 55.6357.9539.9037.87DNF
6 Agustín Bernasconi 40.37 55.22 Argentina 1:09.9355.0440.3740.701:12.32
7 Matías Plaza Martínez 49.82 1:14.51 Argentina 1:16.811:07.2849.821:19.431:33.57
8 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 12.62 DNF Argentina DNF13.6914.3312.62DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 57.21 1:00.52 Argentina 1:07.021:01.6359.251:00.6857.21
2 Bautista Bonazzola 1:12.85 1:16.87 Argentina 1:30.941:16.911:19.791:13.921:12.85
3 Federico Da Fonseca 1:18.36 1:20.37 Argentina 1:27.411:18.641:22.581:18.361:19.88
4 Marcos Masini 1:21.36 1:24.69 Argentina 1:21.361:35.301:22.311:30.201:21.55
5 Mateo Franco 1:31.40 1:36.58 Argentina 1:39.721:36.111:33.901:51.271:31.40
6 Agustín Bernasconi 1:26.20 1:52.01 Argentina 1:42.071:26.201:54.191:59.772:00.51
7 Ramiro Mendez 1:55.60 2:05.80 Argentina 2:04.852:16.641:55.602:06.212:06.33
8 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 2:05.52 2:34.61 Argentina 2:53.362:13.542:37.842:05.522:52.45
9 Agustina Ranalle 2:20.04 2:37.96 Argentina 2:35.042:37.022:20.042:41.812:49.75
10 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 4:36.99 Argentina 6:24.964:36.99
11 Elbio Gnecco 4:40.06 Argentina 4:51.984:40.06

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcos Masini 2.61 4.25 Argentina 6.574.652.612.965.15
2 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.57 4.46 Argentina 4.814.244.503.574.63
3 Federico Da Fonseca 3.92 4.54 Argentina 9.613.925.033.984.61
4 Ramiro Mendez 4.16 5.22 Argentina 5.885.464.164.316.04
5 Bautista Bonazzola 4.84 5.83 Argentina 9.385.695.894.845.91
6 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 5.31 6.25 Argentina 7.136.495.315.446.81
7 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 4.37 6.41 Argentina 7.844.377.464.906.88
8 Nicolas Nehuen Ingles 7.85 10.17 Argentina 8.3513.6512.719.457.85
9 Agustín Bernasconi 6.90 10.22 Argentina 8.8712.3210.6911.096.90
10 Matias Vera 9.50 11.40 Argentina 10.479.50DNF11.4712.26
11 Tadi Gasaneo 9.40 14.39 Argentina 14.6814.2114.2717.829.40
12 Bruno Mapelli 14.19 15.92 Argentina 14.1918.3314.2124.2315.23

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcos Masini 2.42 3.91 Argentina 3.962.424.403.554.21
2 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.40 4.58 Argentina 4.834.434.47DNF4.40
3 Ramiro Mendez 3.62 5.36 Argentina 3.963.626.475.646.74
4 Federico Da Fonseca 4.43 5.70 Argentina 5.597.074.434.606.92
5 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 5.52 6.11 Argentina 6.645.525.795.917.01
6 Bautista Bonazzola 4.49 6.25 Argentina 4.497.704.776.2710.74
7 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 4.89 6.65 Argentina 5.254.897.697.009.58
8 Agustín Bernasconi 6.58 8.42 Argentina 8.346.589.157.779.24
9 Nicolas Nehuen Ingles 7.79 8.69 Argentina 7.8310.7910.277.797.98
10 Tadi Gasaneo 9.78 10.82 Argentina 11.8113.4610.3710.299.78
11 Bruno Mapelli 8.52 11.01 Argentina 8.528.8713.5016.3610.67
12 Matias Vera 5.69 11.07 Argentina 10.7010.00DNF5.6912.52
13 Pascal Ordano 8.77 11.41 Argentina 11.3414.0211.938.7710.95
14 Matías Plaza Martínez 9.99 12.18 Argentina 17.8015.6410.579.9910.34
15 Mateo Franco 8.95 12.27 Argentina 10.9513.3815.618.9512.49
16 Tomás Nehele 11.49 13.43 Argentina 12.1611.4916.5211.6020.89
17 Agustina Ranalle 12.21 14.40 Argentina 20.0112.7213.4412.2117.04
18 Manuel Celuce Destéfano 12.61 14.62 Argentina 17.3213.2415.8212.6114.79
19 Ramiro Cardelli 10.32 17.72 Argentina 10.3215.9218.2418.9920.51
20 Elbio Gnecco 12.68 18.67 Argentina 15.5712.6825.5732.7814.88
21 Fernando Jose Ramos 14.18 18.95 Argentina 15.6414.1823.8927.7517.32
22 Leandro Nicolás Nizzo 13.71 19.67 Argentina 27.7316.8450.7313.7114.43
23 Isabella Rossi 15.83 20.56 Argentina 20.7432.1015.8316.6524.30
24 Emiliano Pereyra 7.46 DNF Argentina DNF7.46DNF7.8910.16

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcos Masini 1.96 3.70 Argentina 2.495.554.164.441.96
2 Bautista Bonazzola 2.97 3.77 Argentina 3.764.482.973.923.62
3 Federico Da Fonseca 4.22 5.01 Argentina 5.425.335.134.564.22
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.02 5.58 Argentina 5.236.604.913.028.80
5 Ramiro Mendez 3.39 6.05 Argentina 4.567.615.998.873.39
6 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 5.22 7.50 Argentina 5.229.116.759.406.63
7 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 5.32 8.36 Argentina DNF13.056.335.325.70
8 Tadi Gasaneo 3.81 8.95 Argentina 3.8115.669.559.567.75
9 Agustín Bernasconi 5.36 9.98 Argentina 6.7511.035.3613.0612.15
10 Agustina Ranalle 14.06 15.26 Argentina 15.4914.0616.0714.2321.09
11 Elbio Gnecco 12.21 17.18 Argentina 20.3316.9912.2124.4114.23
12 Mateo Franco 16.14 18.42 Argentina 18.5618.9316.1417.7819.40

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcos Masini 3.98 4.64 Argentina 3.984.285.855.334.32
2 Federico Da Fonseca 3.48 5.04 Argentina 9.454.023.486.704.39
3 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 3.11 5.47 Argentina 3.116.545.204.667.47
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.27 5.58 Argentina 4.275.116.035.597.02
5 Bautista Bonazzola 3.14 6.19 Argentina 6.174.138.27DNF3.14
6 Ramiro Mendez 4.03 6.72 Argentina 4.557.219.008.414.03
7 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 5.41 6.79 Argentina 6.505.4112.098.195.68
8 Agustín Bernasconi 7.08 12.53 Argentina 16.337.0810.9910.3316.28
9 Tadi Gasaneo 10.17 12.57 Argentina 11.2210.1719.1714.2412.26
10 Elbio Gnecco 7.76 13.79 Argentina 25.5713.4813.9513.947.76
11 Uriel Agustin Egea 13.13 14.79 Argentina 15.8513.4613.1315.0523.76
12 Mateo Franco 11.62 15.05 Argentina 20.0711.6211.9518.2014.99
13 Agustina Ranalle 12.75 15.43 Argentina 12.7517.1715.4513.67DNF
14 Leandro Nicolás Nizzo 10.80 17.72 Argentina 11.8323.1610.8018.1724.05
15 Ramiro Cardelli 17.26 26.34 Argentina 22.3126.7929.9236.7617.26
16 Matías Plaza Martínez 24.77 30.40 Argentina 32.9425.1333.1342.6224.77
17 Emiliano Daverio Lia 31.59 48.33 Argentina 50.3339.51DNF55.1531.59

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 13.51 15.62 Argentina 15.8216.5513.5115.7215.32
2 Agustín Bernasconi 11.49 15.63 Argentina 17.7515.1511.4915.5116.22
3 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 13.40 16.00 Argentina 13.4017.9219.9615.3614.72
4 Federico Da Fonseca 11.30 16.37 Argentina 15.8011.3017.6315.7217.58
5 Marcos Masini 13.25 17.75 Argentina 13.2518.4418.8515.9620.25

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 13.61 14.97 Argentina 13.6113.7814.0617.0620.01
2 Federico Da Fonseca 12.43 15.38 Argentina 14.4516.3012.4315.4216.28
3 Agustín Bernasconi 13.92 16.51 Argentina 13.9216.27DNF17.9215.33
4 Marcos Masini 12.64 16.64 Argentina 12.6421.8514.4037.7613.67
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 14.08 17.12 Argentina 14.08DNF14.4722.1114.78
6 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 37.21 44.46 Argentina 41.4251.9737.2146.6645.30
7 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 34.88 44.66 Argentina 38.3648.9946.6451.2134.88
8 Agustina Ranalle 50.32 1:05.81 Argentina 1:22.2551.471:03.7150.32DNF
9 Mateo Franco 1:01.27 Argentina 1:01.27DNF
10 Isabella Rossi 1:55.12 Argentina 1:55.122:18.07