Hamilton Spring 2015


Date
Sep 27, 2015
City
Hamilton, New Zealand
Venue

Waikato Institute of Technology

Address
Events Room 1 Bill Gallagher Centre Wintec City Campus Tristram St Hamilton
Details

Events Room 1

Website
Hamilton Spring 2015 website
WCA Delegate
David Lim
Contact

Speedcubing New Zealand

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
47
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Phạm Anh Khoa won with an average of 11.76 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Alex Asbery finished second (13.42) and Daniel Quach finished third (13.96).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 10.34 11.76 Vietnam 10.3411.7010.9413.0812.63
2 Alex Asbery 11.85 13.42 New Zealand 14.4213.1513.9413.1711.85
3 Daniel Quach 12.97 13.96 New Zealand 12.9713.2627.2413.5115.10
4 David Lim 13.31 15.12 New Zealand 17.5214.2415.8315.3013.31
5 James Macdiarmid 13.44 16.10 New Zealand 15.2513.4416.1519.8716.91
6 Sang-Hyun Kim 12.42 17.62 New Zealand 14.6712.4218.2319.9523.60
7 Aneurin Hunt 16.50 17.63 New Zealand 16.5017.5818.6016.7222.02
8 Matthew Kang 15.32 18.10 New Zealand 15.3220.2616.0118.0620.24

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 11.03 11.82 Vietnam 13.1711.3012.7211.4311.03
2 Alex Asbery 10.80 12.05 New Zealand 11.7614.5210.8012.0712.32
3 Daniel Quach 12.14 13.24 New Zealand 13.9312.4412.1413.3614.72
4 James Macdiarmid 12.98 14.22 New Zealand 12.9816.3715.5014.0513.12
5 Sang-Hyun Kim 12.25 14.51 New Zealand 15.4012.25DNF13.1714.96
6 Matthew Kang 13.41 15.44 New Zealand 16.3316.4615.8214.1613.41
7 Aneurin Hunt 13.81 15.87 New Zealand 14.2118.8718.5813.8114.82
8 David Lim 13.40 16.43 New Zealand 16.1116.5416.6521.0713.40
9 Jerry Jiang 14.84 16.58 New Zealand 16.7614.8417.02DNF15.97
10 Tom Nelson 14.02 17.01 New Zealand 17.2616.8716.9121.0514.02
11 Logan Ying 13.37 18.22 New Zealand 19.2517.0218.4013.3720.69
12 Mukund Karthik 15.37 18.60 New Zealand 26.2416.9015.3721.0717.84
13 Rhys Loudon 17.66 18.63 New Zealand 18.7619.3517.6618.5518.58
14 Josh Richards 17.69 19.01 New Zealand 17.6925.8020.7718.0618.19
15 Mitchell Cameron 14.32 19.75 New Zealand 21.5022.5219.1018.6514.32
16 Harry Rees-Thomas 18.01 20.01 New Zealand 21.7419.8021.4918.7418.01
17 Cameron Hobbs 18.64 20.16 New Zealand DNF19.5121.0818.6419.90
18 Cheng-Ru Yang 17.85 20.49 New Zealand 18.2223.5717.8524.2919.67
19 Nikhil Banerjee 16.30 20.53 India 16.3022.1122.4523.8417.02
20 Eliot Luna 18.79 20.63 New Zealand 19.3222.1018.7925.7820.47
21 Jack Gerring 18.34 21.31 New Zealand 18.3424.2619.9822.9720.97
22 Kieran Casey 21.82 23.86 New Zealand 25.4124.0921.8223.2924.19
23 Angela Braganza 20.73 24.03 New Zealand 20.7325.1632.4722.0224.92
24 Sam Weir 20.62 24.09 New Zealand 28.4320.8326.5724.8720.62
25 Benjamin Agnew 20.54 24.36 New Zealand 20.5427.6223.8126.6522.63
26 Sean Tyson-Taylor 24.83 26.96 New Zealand 27.0131.3224.8325.1428.74
27 Joshua Brungar 23.20 27.26 New Zealand 23.2640.0127.8623.2030.66
28 Simon Latief 26.47 27.29 New Zealand 27.8026.6126.4727.4629.53
29 Charles Cui 21.45 27.32 New Zealand 21.4529.4659.0723.3229.18
30 Bryan Kim 28.54 34.38 New Zealand 35.7228.5437.1333.9033.53
31 James Bailey 34.70 38.26 New Zealand 38.9434.701:00.7940.6035.24

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 10.08 11.92 Vietnam 10.0811.1812.9713.5911.60
2 Alex Asbery 10.82 12.70 New Zealand 16.1210.8211.9011.4714.73
3 Daniel Quach 12.33 14.16 New Zealand 12.3314.0213.6119.1614.85
4 Sang-Hyun Kim 11.74 14.62 New Zealand 14.6713.7015.5016.1211.74
5 David Lim 12.96 14.82 New Zealand 14.9415.8815.6412.9613.87
6 James Macdiarmid 14.83 15.62 New Zealand 14.8315.3717.7215.5515.95
7 Jerry Jiang 13.37 15.79 New Zealand 14.6313.3717.2915.6717.07
8 Tom Nelson 13.97 15.93 New Zealand 14.9615.7618.9713.9717.08
9 Aneurin Hunt 14.48 16.02 New Zealand 15.3614.4821.1815.3217.38
10 Rhys Loudon 16.05 16.95 New Zealand 17.3416.8216.7019.7916.05
11 Matthew Kang 16.80 18.27 New Zealand 19.2017.1216.8019.9818.48
12 Logan Ying 17.15 19.04 New Zealand 21.1322.5617.1518.5517.44
13 Harry Rees-Thomas 16.95 19.42 New Zealand 20.2916.9517.2121.0020.75
14 Cameron Hobbs 16.27 19.46 New Zealand 25.3121.4816.2719.4317.47
15 Josh Richards 17.87 20.16 New Zealand 20.9820.2419.2617.8721.80
16 Mitchell Cameron 13.14 20.34 New Zealand 17.0734.3323.6613.1420.30
17 Cheng-Ru Yang 19.46 20.60 New Zealand 23.5022.1220.2119.4619.47
18 Mukund Karthik 18.58 22.43 New Zealand 18.5824.4222.5122.2622.52
19 Eliot Luna 19.37 24.18 New Zealand 19.3731.1026.8520.4625.23
20 Kieran Casey 23.20 24.57 New Zealand 25.6923.2023.3624.6626.67
21 Charles Cui 20.68 25.06 New Zealand 32.5923.3630.2520.6821.58
22 Nikhil Banerjee 21.31 25.07 India 23.9132.3521.3123.6127.68
23 Joshua Brungar 21.63 25.39 New Zealand 27.8024.7326.8024.6421.63
24 Benjamin Agnew 18.08 26.18 New Zealand 27.0628.3623.1118.0835.87
25 Jack Gerring 19.18 26.18 New Zealand 19.18DNF29.9126.4622.17
26 Sam Weir 18.37 26.52 New Zealand 24.3524.1831.0332.1618.37
27 Simon Latief 26.37 28.39 New Zealand 31.2430.0326.4028.7426.37
28 Sean Tyson-Taylor 27.27 28.70 New Zealand 27.4130.9328.8227.2729.87
29 Angela Braganza 25.69 30.59 New Zealand 25.6932.7331.9627.0933.37
30 Adam Hasan-Stein 27.71 33.81 New Zealand 32.7036.1245.2227.7132.62
31 Bryan Kim 27.58 34.91 New Zealand 27.5835.0635.4741.3234.21
32 Nikhil Munagapati 26.60 36.49 India 30.6344.3134.5326.6056.77
33 James Bailey 34.17 36.64 New Zealand 34.2034.7934.1748.5040.92
34 Randy Jiang 30.26 36.66 New Zealand 34.8330.2643.6337.7837.37
35 Oliver Tafunai 27.05 NR 36.97 NR Samoa 36.9527.0534.5239.6239.43
36 Kaiya Ornberg 27.19 37.41 New Zealand 39.6636.6339.3736.2227.19
37 Henry Li 31.30 39.03 New Zealand 38.2941.7640.1831.3038.62
38 Kaleb Simpson-Bond 35.49 42.18 New Zealand 42.0952.9135.4936.0148.43
39 Tim Xie 36.34 42.24 New Zealand 44.8541.0842.9936.3442.64
40 Sebastian Judd 38.26 42.54 New Zealand 44.4638.2639.38DNF43.79
41 Jacob Derbyshire 36.14 47.43 New Zealand 1:00.2138.4043.681:08.2536.14
42 Nikau Pitiroi Gowling 50.70 54.03 New Zealand 50.7056.82DNF52.3152.96
43 Chenoa Brungar 44.99 1:00.70 New Zealand 54.221:05.891:09.3544.991:01.98
44 Thomas Clark 1:12.71 1:28.08 New Zealand 1:32.131:21.811:31.661:30.771:12.71

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aneurin Hunt 3.26 4.04 New Zealand 3.404.306.104.423.26
2 Jerry Jiang 3.51 4.50 New Zealand 4.785.703.514.214.51
3 Alex Asbery 3.19 4.71 New Zealand 5.1336.343.194.674.33
4 Tom Nelson 3.04 5.26 New Zealand 5.396.393.045.275.12
5 Sang-Hyun Kim 4.26 5.58 New Zealand 4.825.206.884.266.71
6 Mitchell Cameron 5.09 6.04 New Zealand 6.616.175.095.826.14
7 Daniel Quach 4.83 6.14 New Zealand 4.838.735.087.465.88
8 Matthew Kang 4.29 DNF New Zealand 4.296.29DNFDNF6.92

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Quach 4.45 4.58 New Zealand 4.644.514.454.585.84
2 Sang-Hyun Kim 3.60 4.63 New Zealand 4.434.613.607.074.86
3 Jerry Jiang 3.00 4.79 New Zealand 4.795.145.234.433.00
4 Mitchell Cameron 3.92 4.80 New Zealand 3.924.165.614.815.44
5 Matthew Kang 3.68 4.86 New Zealand 5.787.253.795.003.68
6 Aneurin Hunt 3.53 4.93 New Zealand 5.705.443.533.6511.28
7 Tom Nelson 3.83 4.97 New Zealand 4.543.835.464.916.02
8 Alex Asbery 3.26 5.01 New Zealand 5.355.513.265.814.18
9 Phạm Anh Khoa 4.54 5.03 Vietnam 5.304.547.844.745.04
10 Cheng-Ru Yang 4.13 5.20 New Zealand 4.134.896.207.334.52
11 Benjamin Agnew 3.90 5.36 New Zealand 5.076.503.907.054.50
12 Cameron Hobbs 4.22 5.45 New Zealand 6.515.054.226.604.78
13 James Macdiarmid 4.74 5.65 New Zealand 6.085.024.745.866.43
14 Kieran Casey 4.95 5.70 New Zealand 4.955.137.825.616.35
15 Mukund Karthik 5.65 5.92 New Zealand 5.656.056.025.706.95
16 Nikhil Banerjee 4.75 6.39 India 4.755.647.735.7910.70
17 Josh Richards 6.09 6.62 New Zealand 6.386.126.097.407.35
18 Rhys Loudon 5.49 7.59 New Zealand 8.545.497.386.8515.60
19 Logan Ying 6.89 7.78 New Zealand 7.997.506.898.287.86
20 James Bailey 7.10 7.94 New Zealand 8.447.109.197.587.79
21 Anshul Sharma 7.28 8.79 New Zealand 9.487.289.027.899.46
22 Harry Rees-Thomas 6.86 8.88 New Zealand 6.869.239.737.6811.25
23 Eliot Luna 5.80 9.61 New Zealand 10.7210.195.809.179.48
24 Simon Latief 6.72 9.62 New Zealand 10.2710.966.728.669.94
25 Henry Li 6.66 10.30 New Zealand 9.2112.0614.439.636.66
26 Tim Xie 8.70 10.77 New Zealand 8.708.7313.4112.6010.98
27 Randy Jiang 5.72 11.05 New Zealand 5.7211.7510.5110.9011.73
28 Angela Braganza 8.49 11.56 New Zealand 8.4913.3817.3012.788.51
29 Sam Weir 7.42 11.62 New Zealand 14.1614.167.428.5312.18
30 Kaiya Ornberg 8.30 12.96 New Zealand 8.4314.368.3030.9616.08
31 Adam Hasan-Stein 10.42 14.92 New Zealand 10.4216.6112.8716.6615.27
32 Thomas Clark 15.87 16.80 New Zealand 16.7019.6815.8716.3917.32
33 Bryan Kim 16.43 17.22 New Zealand 16.6617.1817.82DNF16.43
34 Nikhil Munagapati 16.51 19.32 India 23.3720.7120.2417.0016.51

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 49.22 50.45 Vietnam 50.6550.5350.1649.2251.26
2 Alex Asbery 37.39 NR 53.39 New Zealand 37.391:05.9249.211:01.9449.02
3 James Macdiarmid 57.23 1:05.35 New Zealand 1:08.711:01.711:05.6257.231:12.09
4 Jerry Jiang 1:02.39 1:09.74 New Zealand 1:17.941:02.391:03.871:07.411:22.96
5 Tom Nelson 1:05.15 1:09.74 New Zealand 1:05.151:08.561:11.651:11.361:09.30
6 Daniel Quach 1:03.11 1:10.18 New Zealand 1:13.511:11.961:05.071:03.111:15.59
7 Sang-Hyun Kim 1:06.62 1:12.67 New Zealand 1:15.571:11.07DNF1:06.621:11.37
8 Aneurin Hunt 48.52 1:13.22 New Zealand 1:20.041:10.681:15.981:13.0048.52

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 45.35 52.55 Vietnam 55.5445.3557.1151.1750.93
2 Alex Asbery 44.55 54.41 New Zealand 56.6157.6156.1644.5550.47
3 James Macdiarmid 56.94 1:02.14 New Zealand 56.9459.531:01.121:10.821:05.76
4 Daniel Quach 59.15 1:03.81 New Zealand 59.151:12.031:03.461:05.101:02.87
5 Sang-Hyun Kim 1:01.44 1:05.93 New Zealand 1:03.981:01.441:07.361:06.451:08.51
6 Jerry Jiang 55.37 1:08.58 New Zealand 1:09.081:00.021:16.6455.371:22.17
7 Tom Nelson 1:07.20 1:11.00 New Zealand 1:09.591:07.201:14.191:09.221:16.50
8 Aneurin Hunt 58.60 1:21.61 New Zealand 58.601:28.831:16.731:37.021:19.26
9 Harry Rees-Thomas 1:21.71 1:26.40 New Zealand 1:26.021:30.061:21.712:07.611:23.12
10 Mukund Karthik 1:20.83 1:28.40 New Zealand 1:20.831:36.381:29.241:31.861:24.09
11 Josh Richards 1:26.66 1:30.33 New Zealand 1:34.961:27.971:45.141:28.061:26.66
12 Logan Ying 1:12.00 1:31.00 New Zealand 1:35.661:40.321:37.761:12.001:19.58
13 Matthew Kang 1:17.94 1:35.53 New Zealand 1:42.391:17.941:34.842:22.231:29.36
14 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:21.22 1:36.05 New Zealand 1:31.971:21.221:36.061:51.571:40.11
15 Mitchell Cameron 1:34.32 1:42.56 New Zealand 1:38.961:53.591:35.12DNF1:34.32
16 Nikhil Banerjee 1:33.53 1:49.74 India 1:43.282:01.271:55.751:50.191:33.53
17 Rhys Loudon 1:22.41 1:49.77 New Zealand 1:54.761:54.021:22.41DNF1:40.53
18 Kieran Casey 1:38.49 2:00.89 New Zealand 2:28.532:06.941:58.911:38.491:56.82
19 Kaleb Simpson-Bond 2:19.91 2:31.45 New Zealand 2:19.912:38.452:55.662:35.262:20.64
20 Sebastian Judd 2:28.94 2:59.78 New Zealand 3:09.652:51.843:19.912:28.942:57.85
21 Adam Hasan-Stein 2:52.96 3:12.17 New Zealand 2:52.963:25.103:02.093:22.383:12.04
22 Eliot Luna 3:39.76 New Zealand 3:39.763:58.01

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alex Asbery 1:44.49 2:00.06 New Zealand 1:52.831:58.081:44.492:13.002:09.26
2 David Lim 1:52.91 2:05.35 New Zealand 2:05.302:06.751:52.912:06.142:04.61
3 Aneurin Hunt 2:17.18 2:27.15 New Zealand 3:09.682:22.832:27.112:17.182:31.51
4 James Macdiarmid 2:31.07 2:42.58 New Zealand 2:51.692:31.072:36.292:52.022:39.76
5 Jerry Jiang 2:34.12 2:50.17 New Zealand 2:58.592:34.123:03.942:44.052:47.87

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alex Asbery 4:01.99 4:12.07 New Zealand 4:11.394:22.844:01.99
2 Aneurin Hunt 4:29.09 4:42.30 New Zealand 4:41.054:29.094:56.76
3 David Lim 4:34.32 4:54.70 New Zealand 4:50.195:19.594:34.32
4 Harry Rees-Thomas 4:27.33 4:58.76 New Zealand 4:54.025:34.934:27.33

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aneurin Hunt 5:46.90 6:31.40 New Zealand 5:46.906:58.346:48.95
2 Alex Asbery 6:44.31 6:54.13 New Zealand 6:46.056:44.317:12.02
3 David Lim 7:35.64 New Zealand 7:35.64

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tom Nelson 56.76 NR DNF New Zealand DNF56.7659.12
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:40.67 DNF China DNF2:54.642:40.67
3 Aneurin Hunt DNF DNF New Zealand DNFDNFDNS
3 Eliot Luna DNF DNF New Zealand DNFDNFDNF
3 Jack Gerring DNF DNF New Zealand DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 18.43 20.63 Vietnam 20.1518.4320.4428.2121.29
2 David Lim 22.31 26.55 New Zealand 29.1125.5130.2025.0322.31
3 Alex Asbery 24.70 29.57 New Zealand 28.0928.9832.5724.7031.64
4 Jerry Jiang 29.03 33.52 New Zealand 33.7437.7537.1229.7129.03
5 Aneurin Hunt 18.12 33.60 New Zealand 37.7835.4118.1236.2129.18
6 Harry Rees-Thomas 27.85 39.87 New Zealand 48.5452.2136.2227.8534.85
7 Logan Ying 37.95 43.38 New Zealand 42.5448.5837.9549.6339.03
8 Matthew Kang 28.72 57.07 New Zealand DNF1:20.0358.5132.6828.72

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Phạm Anh Khoa 19.10 24.09 Vietnam 19.1023.0724.2225.0724.99
2 David Lim 24.81 28.26 New Zealand 32.3434.1526.6324.8125.82
3 Alex Asbery 28.50 32.43 New Zealand 36.3028.5031.1236.7529.86
4 Matthew Kang 29.95 34.01 New Zealand 29.9533.7438.0537.3030.99
5 Aneurin Hunt 30.22 34.44 New Zealand 1:10.7433.1630.2234.4935.66
6 Jerry Jiang 31.57 39.17 New Zealand 31.5739.1540.0041.1438.36
7 Harry Rees-Thomas 34.05 43.64 New Zealand 56.3634.0543.1846.4541.30
8 Logan Ying 40.01 43.76 New Zealand 46.9442.2640.0142.0858.29
9 James Macdiarmid 39.56 44.10 New Zealand 46.5144.4141.7639.5646.13
10 Cameron Hobbs 35.95 44.64 New Zealand 41.8155.9436.181:30.5835.95
11 Mitchell Cameron 36.28 45.18 New Zealand 41.591:13.8336.2855.4738.47
12 Eliot Luna 35.82 45.21 New Zealand 45.7435.8240.8649.6149.03
13 Rhys Loudon 38.05 46.07 New Zealand 41.7538.3358.1338.05DNF
14 Tom Nelson 38.44 50.03 New Zealand 1:01.0154.1951.6744.2238.44
15 Cheng-Ru Yang 38.51 53.00 New Zealand 56.3641.221:01.4338.511:02.34
16 Mukund Karthik 47.83 56.92 New Zealand 47.8355.7149.161:05.881:34.12
17 Nikhil Banerjee 44.90 57.95 India 44.9049.77DNF50.891:13.20

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cheng-Ru Yang 5.91 8.06 New Zealand 10.037.695.917.528.96
2 Cameron Hobbs 6.92 9.34 New Zealand 6.9211.709.029.599.40
3 Aneurin Hunt 7.53 9.66 New Zealand 7.538.7910.419.7814.35
4 Matthew Kang 8.49 9.78 New Zealand 8.4913.749.4311.308.60
5 Daniel Quach 5.52 10.28 New Zealand 9.4512.155.529.4311.96
6 Anshul Sharma 9.95 10.89 New Zealand 12.2116.599.999.9510.48
7 Kieran Casey 9.97 11.50 New Zealand 12.1412.1710.209.9713.58

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cheng-Ru Yang 5.95 7.09 New Zealand 6.348.465.959.786.46
2 Aneurin Hunt 5.91 8.47 New Zealand 8.919.318.717.785.91
3 Daniel Quach 7.85 9.06 New Zealand 12.509.247.857.949.99
4 Matthew Kang 4.98 9.07 New Zealand 11.248.884.987.0811.64
5 Cameron Hobbs 8.54 10.18 New Zealand 11.808.549.908.8315.18
6 Anshul Sharma 8.88 10.79 New Zealand 14.758.8813.039.359.99
7 Tom Nelson 7.97 11.53 New Zealand 11.0811.7912.797.9711.73
8 Kieran Casey 6.49 11.74 New Zealand 18.8011.9012.236.4911.09
9 James Macdiarmid 9.39 11.79 New Zealand 9.399.6712.3515.5713.36
10 Sang-Hyun Kim 9.45 11.83 New Zealand 12.569.4518.3811.5011.43
11 Mukund Karthik 8.42 12.65 New Zealand 18.438.4212.9510.9614.03
12 Nikhil Munagapati 8.11 13.71 India DNF9.3316.9914.808.11
13 Jerry Jiang 8.05 13.81 New Zealand 8.0514.5712.7220.0414.15
14 Eliot Luna 14.84 17.03 New Zealand 16.9217.4623.8014.8416.72
15 Mitchell Cameron 13.70 17.20 New Zealand 20.8616.3120.1713.7015.13
16 Adam Hasan-Stein 13.74 17.83 New Zealand 23.1520.0513.7414.8718.56
17 Harry Rees-Thomas 7.78 18.45 New Zealand 25.247.7819.9119.5615.88
18 Randy Jiang 11.02 18.58 New Zealand 15.7821.6911.0220.4819.49
19 Kaiya Ornberg 12.13 18.71 New Zealand 15.3023.9916.8512.1325.26
20 Tim Xie 12.13 18.83 New Zealand 15.7319.8820.87DNF12.13
21 Nikhil Banerjee 15.68 18.92 India 17.3520.2924.3619.1115.68
22 Simon Latief 13.35 19.08 New Zealand 19.9624.0713.3522.8914.40
23 Yining Chen (陈衣宁) 12.34 19.41 China 19.2621.9117.0730.1112.34
24 Sebastian Judd 20.44 28.28 New Zealand 27.6420.4428.2428.9546.47

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tom Nelson DNF New Zealand DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tom Nelson DNF New Zealand DNF