Grudziądz Open 2016


Date
Mar 19 - 20, 2016
City
Grudziądz, Poland
Venue

Secondary school no 3

Address
Korczaka, 86-300 Grudziądz
Website
Grudziądz Open 2016 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

oskarkaczmarek@yahoo.pl

Information
Events

Rubik's Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 8.55 9.88 Poland 9.4210.7011.389.518.55
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.72 10.18 Poland 9.4610.448.7210.6512.26
3 Adam Polkowski 9.06 10.84 Poland 11.3310.9110.399.0611.23
4 Tomas Jankauskas 9.02 10.95 Lithuania 12.1413.469.0211.409.30
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.83 11.17 Poland 11.5610.4213.1511.528.83
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.21 11.22 Poland 12.9512.1810.7210.759.21
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.17 11.30 Poland 14.2611.4110.1710.8911.59
8 Maciej Czapiewski 10.90 11.75 Poland 11.2115.0410.9011.9612.08
9 Patryk Zawieja 10.56 11.81 Poland 12.7512.1210.5616.5310.56
10 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.61 12.01 Poland 12.0111.3016.7412.7310.61
11 Karol Zakrzewski 11.39 12.01 Poland 13.8711.9411.7712.3311.39
12 Marcin Stachura 9.69 12.15 Poland 13.8112.0512.7011.719.69
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.48 12.48 Poland 12.8612.8012.8111.8210.48
14 Marko Striieshyn 12.18 13.23 Ukraine 13.5412.1813.3513.9112.81
15 Rafał Borkowski 11.81 13.68 Poland 12.2415.9711.8115.7113.08
16 Filip Chodziutko 11.49 14.24 Poland 14.0815.0017.0611.4913.63
17 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.09 14.81 Poland 16.8215.3814.8314.2314.09
18 Marcin Jakubowski 12.56 15.13 Poland 15.9614.8412.5615.8214.72
19 Antoni Zając 12.46 15.47 Poland 16.4812.4615.6114.3118.04
20 Jakub Chyłkowski 14.07 15.66 Poland 16.2215.1314.0717.6915.63
21 Mateusz Bytner 12.44 15.69 Poland 16.9115.3317.4112.4414.84
22 Bartosz Ochał 12.95 16.05 Poland 19.0917.2512.9516.9213.99
23 Michał Wojcieszek 13.75 16.26 Poland 16.6913.7516.2615.8218.28
24 Ernest Seroczyński 15.60 16.69 Poland 16.9316.6216.5117.1415.60
25 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.80 17.19 Poland 19.6616.2916.2419.0414.80
26 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 13.68 17.29 Poland 13.6817.6117.7116.5618.40
27 Maciej Mirowski 13.82 17.30 Poland 13.8216.9619.7818.1716.76
28 Szymon Liszewski 16.59 17.55 Poland 19.3517.6316.5917.3917.63
29 Bartosz Spichalski 17.16 17.74 Poland 17.7417.2618.2220.3817.16
30 Miłosz Roszak 15.56 17.77 Poland 20.1417.5516.7915.5618.98
31 Kamil Michalak 16.33 18.28 Poland 19.9418.5817.5018.7716.33
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.01 19.04 Poland 24.3416.6919.7715.0120.66
33 Piotr Dudziak 18.85 19.46 Poland 19.5819.2020.6819.6118.85
34 Marcin Rakowski 17.16 19.48 Poland 20.3917.1617.8820.1723.95
35 Damian Malinowski 18.76 19.80 Poland 18.7619.4720.4919.9919.93
36 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 18.64 20.36 Poland 19.0819.7325.8622.2718.64
37 Karolina Wiącek 18.90 20.66 Poland 18.9020.1019.8829.7921.99
38 Sebastian Brzustowicz 16.86 20.88 Poland 18.1023.1421.39DNF16.86
39 Krzysztof Karczewski 16.33 20.94 Poland 19.6443.7716.3319.3323.84
40 Szymon Kowalski 17.43 21.33 Poland 25.1420.0317.4321.0622.89
41 Michał Kalinowski 19.17 21.42 Poland 21.3021.3021.6719.1725.98
42 Aleksander Rutkowski 19.81 22.18 Poland 22.4020.9519.8123.2026.73
43 Owidiusz Pryk 23.05 24.07 Poland 23.0525.4923.4723.2630.28
44 Jakub Dutkiewicz 22.12 24.12 Poland 25.5322.1235.3823.6923.14
45 Michał Drożdżyński 18.95 24.29 Poland 29.4225.6723.4718.9523.72
46 Paweł Mańkowski 23.28 26.58 Poland 28.5526.2724.9142.0823.28
47 Kacper Wilamowski 21.22 26.94 Poland 25.5521.2229.3729.8825.89
48 Robert Walkowski 19.03 27.17 Poland 19.0326.5524.2130.7631.26
49 Tomasz Mleczek 23.30 27.19 Poland 47.7928.1928.9523.3024.43
50 Adrianna Felczerek 24.83 27.92 Poland 29.7829.5327.3026.9424.83
51 Cezary Grzanka 23.59 29.00 Poland 24.5938.7823.5934.8727.55
52 Maksym Małek 23.76 29.34 Poland 33.5435.1327.4423.7627.03
53 Mateusz Krzemień 25.08 29.44 Poland 30.51DNF31.0626.7625.08
54 Patryk Lietz 17.40 30.64 Poland 34.3129.2217.4028.381:10.02
55 Dominik Garbulski 29.62 30.70 Poland 36.4631.6729.6230.4529.99
56 Marcin Płosa 24.35 31.23 Poland 35.8324.3533.1628.7931.75
57 Franek Saliński 21.57 31.55 Poland 29.4135.2021.5730.0536.10
58 Bartosz Włodarz 25.67 31.94 Poland 33.2128.8133.8025.6733.95
59 Antoni Munje 21.89 34.72 Poland 38.8421.8931.0636.1736.92
60 Tristan Basandowski 34.03 38.49 Poland 43.3941.7135.4134.0338.34
61 Łukasz Burchard 29.01 40.63 Poland 40.4950.2243.6729.0137.72
62 Maciej Krystecki 38.71 43.15 Poland DNF39.2541.8648.3338.71
63 Mikołaj Plich 39.00 43.21 Poland 42.2846.4739.0044.1643.19
64 Jakub Szala 36.43 44.99 Poland 40.8150.9043.2551.1036.43
65 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 37.92 45.91 Poland 56.7237.921:19.6938.6642.35
66 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 45.60 54.51 Poland 52.2156.0355.2857.2445.60
67 Łukasz Dzius 52.82 1:00.12 Poland 1:21.2752.8255.1158.671:06.57
68 Jeremiasz Szopski 1:00.31 1:14.16 Poland 1:31.431:10.761:00.311:13.851:17.86

Rubik's Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.54 9.74 Poland 7.977.5410.3510.9011.27
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.44 9.96 Poland 10.688.928.4410.2912.47
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.57 10.51 Poland 10.188.5710.4912.1310.86
4 Adam Polkowski 9.32 10.61 Poland 9.7211.6111.3010.809.32
5 Tomas Jankauskas 9.47 10.68 Lithuania 11.5010.169.4713.0010.38
6 Igor Kowalczyk 8.32 10.78 Poland 14.3810.728.3210.8510.76
7 Maciej Czapiewski 9.14 10.96 Poland 13.2011.379.1410.7710.73
8 Patryk Zawieja 10.39 10.99 Poland 12.1810.6411.3110.3911.01
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.94 11.08 Poland 10.9211.349.9412.0310.98
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.67 11.26 Poland 11.9911.8510.8510.6711.09
11 Marcin Stachura 10.38 11.52 Poland 10.5813.4010.3810.8813.11
12 Karol Zakrzewski 7.86 11.63 Poland 11.2813.8011.4312.177.86
13 Marko Striieshyn 10.89 12.63 Ukraine 14.4711.9414.2911.6510.89
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.01 12.99 Poland 13.5313.34DNF11.0112.11
15 Rafał Borkowski 11.61 13.79 Poland 15.1611.6113.1514.3613.85
16 Marcin Jakubowski 11.93 14.24 Poland 16.7411.9314.2515.3013.18
17 Bartosz Ochał 12.96 14.35 Poland 15.3413.3712.9614.3415.99
18 Michał Wojcieszek 12.93 14.59 Poland 12.9619.2315.1512.9315.66
19 Maciej Mirowski 13.44 15.02 Poland 15.8213.4417.1513.5015.75
20 Antoni Zając 13.42 15.27 Poland 16.7713.7115.3413.42DNS
21 Mateusz Bytner 13.43 15.32 Poland 14.7313.4318.7416.0715.16
22 Filip Chodziutko 11.82 15.39 Poland 16.0416.0614.9411.8215.18
23 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.34 16.31 Poland 19.1713.3415.06DNF14.70
24 Kamil Michalak 15.16 16.38 Poland 16.9816.0216.1315.1621.95
25 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.74 16.94 Poland 17.64DNF13.7415.7717.40
26 Bartosz Spichalski 15.42 17.43 Poland 17.9216.0118.3715.4219.69
27 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.62 17.76 Poland 19.2618.7822.3115.2314.62
28 Jakub Chyłkowski 15.75 17.95 Poland 15.7518.0917.3018.4621.55
29 Miłosz Roszak 14.59 17.98 Poland 17.3316.9919.8414.5919.61
30 Damian Malinowski 18.14 18.42 Poland 18.2521.2818.1418.6118.41
31 Szymon Liszewski 14.40 18.50 Poland 14.4020.0721.5715.9719.46
32 Piotr Dudziak 16.44 18.52 Poland 16.4418.0420.6426.4716.89
33 Karolina Wiącek 16.92 19.15 Poland 20.8418.2416.9220.9818.36
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 17.82 20.12 Poland 19.6917.8220.6420.5420.14
35 Ernest Seroczyński 15.66 20.30 Poland 23.5215.6622.9918.0919.83
36 Owidiusz Pryk 19.64 20.83 Poland 19.8919.7022.9023.3819.64
37 Szymon Kowalski 17.81 20.97 Poland 22.0938.0317.8120.9219.89
38 Krzysztof Karczewski 18.32 21.04 Poland 21.4520.9921.1321.0018.32
39 Marcin Rakowski 18.03 21.40 Poland 21.7718.0320.8021.6323.56
40 Aleksander Rutkowski 19.38 21.79 Poland 19.3825.8122.2419.6023.52
41 Michał Kalinowski 18.59 22.01 Poland 20.1418.5928.5722.1223.77
42 Michał Drożdżyński 20.69 22.31 Poland 20.6921.4822.8123.0122.64
43 Sebastian Brzustowicz 17.58 22.69 Poland 24.6727.4919.0017.5824.39
44 Robert Walkowski 22.65 27.12 Poland 24.0136.3233.1522.6524.20
45 Tomasz Mleczek 16.29 27.30 Poland 52.5834.4916.2924.6822.74
46 Cezary Grzanka 21.06 27.38 Poland 34.0923.4821.0624.5734.50
47 Paweł Mańkowski 26.42 27.47 Poland 35.4226.5426.7926.4229.09
48 Adrianna Felczerek 25.40 28.24 Poland 27.8129.2531.4727.6625.40
49 Jakub Dutkiewicz 20.98 28.48 Poland 27.9837.3320.9827.4530.02
50 Kacper Wilamowski 23.36 33.75 Poland 23.3637.62DNF35.2328.41

Rubik's Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.12 9.43 Poland 10.428.128.339.9610.01
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.95 9.76 Poland 9.479.7811.148.9510.04
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.52 9.95 Poland 10.309.5210.269.709.89
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.22 11.12 Poland 10.2810.5112.5714.8010.22
5 Patryk Zawieja 10.05 11.32 Poland 10.6611.9215.5410.0511.39
6 Karol Zakrzewski 10.43 11.37 Poland 11.5710.4310.9512.7611.60
7 Igor Kowalczyk 9.39 11.49 Poland 9.3911.30DNF11.6111.56
8 Marcin Stachura 11.36 11.87 Poland 11.3612.5111.6912.2411.68
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.03 11.95 Poland 11.3812.379.0312.09DNF
10 Tomas Jankauskas 11.49 12.50 Lithuania 12.3413.8211.4912.7012.47
11 Maciej Czapiewski 11.75 12.63 Poland 12.1313.9811.7914.6711.75
12 Adam Polkowski 8.53 12.91 Poland 8.5312.1514.43DNF12.14

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.79 2.39 Poland 1.793.452.412.192.58
2 Rafał Borkowski 2.13 3.15 Poland 3.892.133.424.022.13
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.66 3.26 Poland 1.781.664.944.393.61
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.04 3.41 Poland 3.243.532.043.713.47
5 Adam Polkowski 2.98 3.76 Poland 2.983.164.323.817.74
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.16 3.93 Poland 3.783.814.214.983.16
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.67 4.12 Poland 4.544.124.253.673.98
8 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 2.46 4.42 Poland 3.094.686.455.502.46
9 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.69 4.79 Poland 6.024.594.952.694.84
10 Damian Malinowski 3.36 4.80 Poland 5.284.284.85DNF3.36
11 Karol Zakrzewski 4.43 4.80 Poland 4.736.024.434.525.15
12 Tomas Jankauskas 3.82 4.90 Lithuania 5.384.883.824.615.20
13 Mateusz Bytner 3.68 4.95 Poland 3.685.334.405.1211.18
14 Marcin Stachura 4.20 4.98 Poland 4.924.205.494.52DNF
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.62 5.26 Poland 3.627.355.203.866.71
16 Szymon Kowalski 1.46 5.27 Poland 1.468.07DNF4.323.41
17 Marcin Jakubowski 3.34 5.28 Poland 3.49DNF5.756.593.34
18 Marko Striieshyn 3.46 5.38 Ukraine 14.114.163.464.977.02
19 Michał Wojcieszek 4.52 5.47 Poland 4.526.175.884.715.82
20 Szymon Liszewski 4.28 5.56 Poland DNF4.287.024.814.86
21 Maciej Mirowski 3.74 5.63 Poland 4.946.095.853.746.50
22 Ernest Seroczyński 5.37 5.64 Poland 6.155.745.475.375.71
23 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.48 5.65 Poland 5.665.595.696.165.48
24 Piotr Dudziak 4.65 5.68 Poland 15.186.076.154.834.65
25 Filip Chodziutko 5.00 5.76 Poland 5.005.536.1416.385.62
26 Bartosz Spichalski 4.88 5.80 Poland 4.88DNF5.674.966.78
27 Tomasz Mleczek 4.03 5.88 Poland 4.034.149.014.548.97
28 Miłosz Roszak 4.21 6.06 Poland 6.426.637.244.215.13
29 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.09 6.08 Poland 4.097.107.06DNF4.09
30 Patryk Zawieja 4.74 6.20 Poland 6.375.526.719.104.74
31 Owidiusz Pryk 4.82 6.20 Poland 5.244.827.628.565.75
32 Adrianna Felczerek 3.72 6.40 Poland 6.203.728.906.686.31
33 Mikołaj Plich 5.87 6.43 Poland 6.366.278.346.665.87
34 Antoni Zając 6.23 6.56 Poland 7.296.326.237.086.27
35 Robert Walkowski 5.16 6.57 Poland 7.856.377.815.165.52
36 Franek Saliński 4.48 7.05 Poland 4.489.446.185.669.32
37 Marcin Rakowski 6.03 7.27 Poland 15.206.038.826.206.78
38 Marcin Płosa 6.01 7.35 Poland 7.488.148.976.446.01
39 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 6.30 7.45 Poland 6.378.498.046.307.95
40 Michał Drożdżyński 4.78 7.82 Poland 9.804.787.888.936.66
41 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.03 8.65 Poland 6.7912.0012.615.037.16
42 Sebastian Brzustowicz 7.34 9.43 Poland DNF7.3410.5810.297.41
43 Maciej Krystecki 7.56 13.80 Poland 7.5613.3921.3217.9910.02
44 Kacper Wilamowski 5.05 DNF Poland 5.197.19DNF5.05DNF
45 Michał Kalinowski 8.08 Poland 15.318.08
46 Patryk Lietz 8.65 Poland 8.658.78
47 Maksym Małek 8.69 Poland 11.588.69
48 Cezary Grzanka 9.22 Poland 15.859.22
49 Dominik Garbulski 9.35 Poland 9.3516.78
50 Bartosz Włodarz 9.39 Poland 9.3910.65
51 Igor Kowalczyk 10.34 Poland 10.3415.77
52 Mateusz Krzemień 11.19 Poland 11.1919.84
53 Paweł Mańkowski 11.74 Poland 11.74DNF
54 Łukasz Dzius 12.17 Poland 14.8912.17
55 Łukasz Burchard 17.53 Poland 28.4117.53
56 Tristan Basandowski 18.29 Poland 23.5318.29
57 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 20.87 Poland 21.9320.87
58 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 21.81 Poland 26.8521.81
59 Jeremiasz Szopski 44.26 Poland 58.1344.26

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.93 2.42 Poland 4.291.932.202.322.74
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.95 3.36 Poland 3.623.004.092.953.47
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.24 3.57 Poland 3.304.303.523.243.88
4 Rafał Borkowski 2.87 3.60 Poland 3.822.873.683.314.45
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3.22 3.75 Poland 5.343.474.133.653.22
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.35 4.02 Poland 5.063.354.383.454.23
7 Patryk Zawieja 3.01 4.10 Poland 3.399.103.013.405.50
8 Marcin Stachura 3.83 4.26 Poland 4.213.836.714.474.10
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.85 4.28 Poland 4.342.854.534.683.96
10 Marko Striieshyn 2.62 4.48 Ukraine 6.44DNF3.432.623.58
11 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.23 4.53 Poland 4.304.814.234.486.98
12 Michał Rzewuski 3.00 4.54 Poland 3.085.703.005.295.24
13 Mateusz Bytner 3.14 4.54 Poland 5.954.645.123.143.85
14 Tomas Jankauskas 3.75 4.59 Lithuania 3.803.755.924.069.60
15 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.58 4.67 Poland 4.714.494.813.585.71
16 Szymon Kowalski 3.14 5.10 Poland 3.975.473.145.855.86
17 Bartosz Ochał 3.72 5.19 Poland 7.584.316.453.724.81
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.74 5.22 Poland 5.383.746.114.625.65
19 Adam Polkowski 3.17 5.29 Poland 6.883.174.434.577.16
20 Maciej Mirowski 5.11 5.85 Poland 6.345.116.306.135.11
21 Miłosz Roszak 5.23 5.87 Poland 5.295.236.525.7910.60
22 Michał Wojcieszek 4.43 6.01 Poland 6.687.804.436.185.18
23 Szymon Liszewski 3.59 6.09 Poland 3.595.655.927.116.69
24 Damian Malinowski 4.46 6.26 Poland 6.2221.084.466.456.10
25 Bartosz Spichalski 4.64 6.29 Poland 8.664.648.215.065.61
26 Filip Chodziutko 5.10 6.49 Poland 7.126.415.957.145.10
27 Owidiusz Pryk 5.40 6.51 Poland 7.805.407.976.305.43
28 Ernest Seroczyński 5.48 6.74 Poland 9.017.167.115.485.96
29 Piotr Dudziak 5.60 6.82 Poland 6.835.845.608.337.78
30 Jakub Chyłkowski 3.51 7.26 Poland 8.80DNF5.463.517.52
31 Tomasz Mleczek 5.28 7.51 Poland 6.908.225.287.4110.80

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 WR 2.08 Poland 4.032.522.050.491.68
2 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 2.61 Poland 2.593.005.610.522.25
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04 3.31 Poland 4.562.512.871.045.81
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 3.41 Poland 3.523.273.450.63DNF
5 Patryk Zawieja 2.24 4.13 Poland 3.944.334.132.246.28
6 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 4.35 Poland 6.313.884.880.704.28
7 Marko Striieshyn 2.85 4.81 Ukraine 6.825.892.852.895.66
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 5.20 Poland 5.486.804.840.725.28
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.80 5.27 Poland 5.934.804.894.997.14
10 Marcin Stachura 0.91 5.36 Poland 4.745.465.870.915.98
11 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 5.45 Poland 4.305.706.360.867.39
12 Aleksander Rutkowski 1.32 6.34 Poland 4.848.786.231.327.94

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 37.66 42.87 Poland 40.9854.6543.1444.4937.66
2 Mateusz Bytner 41.41 43.72 Poland 46.7642.2347.6041.4142.17
3 Kalina Jakubowska 39.26 45.74 Poland 39.2645.3044.4156.9847.50
4 Maciej Czapiewski 39.14 46.24 Poland 48.2641.6449.8548.8339.14
5 Marko Striieshyn 43.95 47.51 Ukraine 48.3145.8548.3743.9556.71
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.94 47.85 Poland 47.1752.3848.4447.9438.94
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 40.39 48.00 Poland 50.6740.3948.7447.4947.77
8 Tomas Jankauskas 45.46 48.42 Lithuania 48.3745.4648.4749.5748.41
9 Adam Polkowski 38.91 50.05 Poland 59.0455.5144.1350.5238.91
10 Karol Zakrzewski 45.66 53.56 Poland 54.3345.6656.2354.0152.33
11 Jakub Chyłkowski 49.48 53.57 Poland 1:01.2952.8056.7349.4851.17
12 Patryk Zawieja 51.43 54.80 Poland 52.401:02.2156.9855.0251.43
13 Marcin Stachura 53.31 57.29 Poland 1:00.2157.3053.311:00.7254.35
14 Rafał Borkowski 53.34 58.15 Poland 53.3456.471:02.481:07.8655.50
15 Marcin Jakubowski 55.04 1:03.21 Poland 1:05.681:03.1455.041:00.81DNF
16 Ernest Seroczyński 55.68 1:12.73 Poland 55.681:18.101:49.051:12.221:07.87
17 Igor Kowalczyk 1:05.39 Poland 1:05.391:05.52
18 Damian Malinowski 1:14.48 Poland 1:14.481:23.64
19 Marcin Rakowski 1:15.01 Poland 1:34.611:15.01
20 Miłosz Roszak 1:19.45 Poland 1:19.45DNF
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:26.18 Poland 1:28.651:26.18
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:27.43 Poland 1:36.441:27.43
23 Kamil Michalak 1:29.16 Poland 1:34.451:29.16
24 Michał Drożdżyński 1:30.43 Poland 1:52.231:30.43
25 Aleksander Rutkowski 1:31.52 Poland 1:54.491:31.52
26 Michał Kalinowski 1:33.09 Poland 1:47.361:33.09
27 Bartosz Ochał 1:33.83 Poland 1:33.831:41.85
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:35.22 Poland 1:35.221:40.10
29 Owidiusz Pryk 1:43.86 Poland 1:43.861:48.84
30 Szymon Kowalski 1:44.69 Poland 1:59.131:44.69
31 Filip Chodziutko 1:47.33 Poland 2:25.881:47.33
32 Paweł Mańkowski 1:54.73 Poland 1:54.731:59.89
33 Maciej Mirowski 1:56.16 Poland 2:08.531:56.16
34 Patryk Lietz 2:01.11 Poland 2:01.112:25.91
35 Mateusz Krzemień 2:16.41 Poland 2:16.412:40.20
36 Adrianna Felczerek 2:24.32 Poland 2:24.323:12.78
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 2:50.80 Poland 3:47.582:50.80
38 Franek Saliński 3:10.70 Poland 3:31.213:10.70
39 Tristan Basandowski 3:42.14 Poland 3:58.743:42.14
40 Kacper Wilamowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 37.19 41.39 Poland 40.4337.1943.7040.041:03.12
2 Mateusz Bytner 42.78 44.18 Poland 48.2442.7845.5443.1843.82
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 43.42 45.65 Poland 48.4546.9244.5543.4245.48
4 Maciej Czapiewski 42.92 46.05 Poland 46.4546.4052.3542.9245.31
5 Tomas Jankauskas 41.66 46.08 Lithuania 41.6651.7645.6247.0445.58
6 Karol Zakrzewski 39.97 46.52 Poland 45.3247.5048.6546.7339.97
7 Adam Polkowski 41.34 47.10 Poland 45.0858.8541.3445.2950.92
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 43.90 48.14 Poland 48.521:05.9448.8143.9047.10
9 Kalina Jakubowska 46.69 48.59 Poland 49.3156.4048.0846.6948.38
10 Patryk Zawieja 50.66 51.45 Poland 52.2055.9151.0451.1050.66
11 Marko Striieshyn 50.52 57.15 Ukraine 52.6058.461:00.39DNF50.52
12 Jakub Chyłkowski 43.24 57.66 Poland 59.2154.091:03.9559.6843.24

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1:12.04 1:20.21 Poland 1:21.641:13.391:25.591:12.041:29.80
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:18.94 1:25.24 Poland 1:26.291:18.941:20.381:33.151:29.06
3 Adam Polkowski 1:22.43 1:25.45 Poland 1:28.061:24.511:23.781:22.431:35.07
4 Tomas Jankauskas 1:24.41 1:30.25 Lithuania 1:34.382:02.491:24.411:27.441:28.92
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:29.69 1:34.86 Poland DNF1:29.691:32.921:40.581:31.09
6 Patryk Zawieja 1:26.52 1:35.77 Poland 1:29.741:38.841:26.521:38.741:46.30
7 Mateusz Bytner 1:29.33 1:37.66 Poland 1:29.331:36.671:43.782:19.321:32.53
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:28.42 1:37.86 Poland 1:42.911:51.041:30.641:40.021:28.42
9 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:35.74 1:47.16 Poland 1:36.771:57.861:46.861:35.742:03.26
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:43.02 1:49.03 Poland 1:57.441:43.021:43.911:51.461:51.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:45.28 1:49.86 Poland 1:45.281:50.321:45.391:53.871:59.55
12 Marcin Stachura 2:08.57 Poland 2:08.572:09.82
13 Rafał Borkowski 2:12.22 Poland 2:12.222:13.16
14 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:19.73 Poland 2:41.782:19.73
15 Ernest Seroczyński 2:28.24 Poland 2:56.392:28.24
16 Michał Kalinowski 2:38.11 Poland 2:38.112:43.92
17 Damian Malinowski 2:41.49 Poland 2:41.493:29.55
18 Michał Wojcieszek 2:56.66 Poland 3:52.222:56.66
19 Marcin Rakowski 3:08.22 Poland 3:08.223:12.53
20 Kamil Michalak 3:57.32 Poland 4:09.323:57.32
21 Aleksander Rutkowski 4:06.83 Poland 4:06.834:28.94
22 Michał Drożdżyński 4:33.81 Poland 4:51.984:33.81
23 Igor Kowalczyk 5:22.92 Poland 5:53.605:22.92

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Bytner 1:22.28 1:26.12 Poland 1:22.281:23.021:27.371:37.551:27.98
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:18.94 1:26.42 Poland 1:26.941:29.301:25.851:18.941:26.48
3 Adam Polkowski 1:20.47 1:31.49 Poland 1:29.571:32.381:33.921:20.471:32.53
4 Tomas Jankauskas 1:22.94 1:33.24 Lithuania 1:24.161:45.531:30.041:22.941:53.60
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:17.16 1:33.35 Poland 1:44.171:36.831:17.161:34.521:28.69
6 Michał Rzewuski 1:25.91 1:37.69 Poland 1:25.911:41.711:29.521:59.151:41.84
7 Patryk Zawieja 1:24.70 1:37.87 Poland 1:42.091:24.701:47.271:34.011:37.52
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:31.15 1:44.07 Poland 1:43.291:49.552:09.601:39.371:31.15
9 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:37.71 1:45.33 Poland 1:46.561:49.941:48.161:37.711:41.27
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.43 1:50.19 Poland 1:51.591:45.201:53.772:00.761:41.43
11 Marcin Stachura 2:03.06 2:11.64 Poland 2:09.852:06.092:31.652:03.062:18.99
12 Maciej Czapiewski 1:31.62 DNF Poland 1:59.64DNFDNF1:31.621:36.44

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.41 DNF Poland DNF26.4133.73
2 Patryk Zawieja 2:23.60 DNF Poland DNF2:23.60DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 2:23.64 DNF Poland 2:23.64DNFDNF
4 Marko Striieshyn 3:51.28 DNF Ukraine DNF3:51.284:14.10
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:56.40 DNF Poland DNF3:56.40DNF
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:48.62 DNF Poland 6:48.62DNFDNS
7 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Aleksander Rutkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Mikołaj Kamiński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Paweł Mańkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Sebastian Brzustowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.66 30.17 Poland 36.0125.6628.83
2 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.56 DNF Poland DNF1:54.281:12.56
3 Kamil Michalak 1:48.11 DNF Poland DNF2:49.361:48.11
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:47.57 DNF Poland DNF2:47.572:47.86
5 Marko Striieshyn DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.69 13.73 Poland 13.4914.9112.8015.3612.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.77 15.44 Poland 16.7614.8014.7717.2613.77
3 Tomas Jankauskas 14.36 16.87 NR Lithuania 15.0918.4714.3620.6517.05
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.76 17.28 Poland 15.7616.3317.9222.1617.58
5 Michał Rzewuski 14.71 17.77 Poland 18.5415.7214.71DNF19.05
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.58 18.92 Poland 18.5119.9014.5818.5519.69
7 Mateusz Bytner 18.70 21.14 Poland 20.7921.4018.7021.2221.98
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.00 21.57 Poland 20.3922.8031.0317.0021.51
9 Marko Striieshyn 19.18 21.92 Ukraine 23.4519.4219.1822.88DNF
10 Maciej Czapiewski 18.30 22.85 Poland 23.3318.3029.4523.5621.66
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 21.75 23.45 Poland 34.5424.5322.2921.7523.54
12 Tonia Kowalczyk 24.63 25.98 Poland 24.6625.9724.6329.0527.31
13 Marcin Jakubowski 20.96 27.12 Poland 27.8229.6627.2120.9626.32
14 Patryk Zawieja 20.86 27.24 Poland 22.1335.9020.8623.7038.95
15 Damian Malinowski 29.27 34.46 Poland 30.0529.2740.1046.5433.22
16 Mikołaj Kamiński 27.54 35.06 Poland 30.4427.5442.3840.7034.03
17 Michał Wojcieszek 30.00 Poland 33.7930.00
18 Kacper Wilamowski 35.65 Poland 35.65DNF
19 Jakub Chyłkowski 36.67 Poland 36.6741.53
20 Kamil Michalak 38.57 Poland 44.5438.57
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 39.55 Poland 39.5542.97
22 Sebastian Brzustowicz 41.86 Poland 41.861:15.33
23 Patryk Lietz 44.72 Poland 44.721:08.03
24 Adam Polkowski 44.83 Poland 46.1844.83
25 Paweł Mańkowski 47.37 Poland 53.4647.37
26 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 47.94 Poland 47.941:20.55
27 Piotr Dudziak 49.59 Poland 1:03.5949.59
28 Aleksander Rutkowski 50.45 Poland 50.451:10.14
29 Michał Kalinowski 51.78 Poland 1:21.3451.78
30 Michał Drożdżyński 1:14.46 Poland 1:14.461:33.54
31 Dominik Garbulski 1:20.98 Poland 1:20.981:30.06
32 Mikołaj Plich 1:56.50 Poland 1:56.502:20.04

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 13.15 14.09 Poland 14.0413.1514.3913.85DNF
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.73 14.32 Poland 13.7314.4113.8315.6114.73
3 Michał Rzewuski 16.08 16.76 Poland 16.0817.1916.2716.8121.32
4 Tomas Jankauskas 15.73 17.53 Lithuania 15.7317.7017.7617.4517.43
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.41 17.71 Poland 14.4120.1116.8316.2022.35
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.24 18.71 Poland 19.4022.3618.6916.2418.03
7 Mateusz Bytner 16.81 21.37 Poland 16.8126.0725.8220.4017.88
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.02 21.59 Poland 20.0222.8321.8923.1820.04
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.98 22.37 Poland 18.9820.9023.0726.3123.13
10 Maciej Czapiewski 17.71 23.85 Poland 17.7122.9523.2425.3728.37
11 Marko Striieshyn 17.50 24.55 Ukraine 22.5827.9317.5027.7723.29
12 Tonia Kowalczyk 22.37 25.15 Poland 23.0626.0429.3826.3622.37

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.18 1:27.86 Lithuania 1:04.181:41.091:38.32
2 Igor Ośmiałowski DNF Poland DNF
2 Patryk Zawieja DNF Poland DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 1:12.00 1:16.39 Poland 1:26.871:12.201:12.001:17.191:19.79
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.27 1:17.03 Poland 1:13.811:19.281:03.271:18.011:24.83
3 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.06 1:33.78 Poland 1:38.081:18.061:26.521:40.941:36.73
4 Ernest Seroczyński 1:21.44 1:38.20 Poland 1:45.021:41.271:21.441:32.381:40.96
5 Damian Malinowski 2:32.04 Poland 2:32.043:01.36
6 Piotr Dudziak 2:56.91 Poland 2:56.913:38.41
7 Patryk Zawieja 3:01.84 Poland 3:01.843:34.75
8 Michał Rzewuski 3:12.58 Poland 3:12.584:18.60
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:14.69 Poland 3:45.503:14.69
10 Mateusz Bytner 3:25.35 Poland 3:52.283:25.35
11 Mateusz Krzemień 3:32.95 Poland 4:07.503:32.95
12 Marcin Rakowski 3:34.19 Poland 4:29.763:34.19
13 Michał Wojcieszek 3:41.63 Poland 3:41.633:45.63
14 Aleksander Rutkowski 3:50.88 Poland 4:43.483:50.88
15 Maksym Małek 4:09.54 Poland 4:09.544:33.92
16 Franek Saliński 4:22.07 Poland 4:22.074:42.04
17 Michał Drożdżyński 5:00.67 Poland 5:00.675:07.08
18 Kacper Wilamowski 5:30.80 Poland 5:30.805:57.21
19 Sebastian Brzustowicz 5:55.15 Poland 6:31.535:55.15
20 Tristan Basandowski 6:31.46 Poland 6:31.46DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.10 3.55 Ukraine 3.103.783.943.623.25
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.71 4.25 Poland 4.033.766.644.963.71
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.59 4.74 Poland 3.985.695.673.594.56
4 Piotr Dudziak 2.27 4.89 Poland 2.275.704.295.954.67
5 Filip Chodziutko 3.59 5.16 Poland 4.153.595.405.927.55
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.63 5.86 Poland 4.636.557.114.946.10
7 Michał Rzewuski 3.46 6.30 Poland 7.946.156.176.573.46
8 Szymon Liszewski 5.28 6.83 Poland 5.286.955.697.8510.52
9 Marcin Stachura 5.04 7.70 Poland 5.049.109.167.366.65
10 Marcin Jakubowski 5.75 7.79 Poland 5.757.7810.737.258.35
11 Mateusz Bytner 3.58 8.27 Poland 3.589.307.508.768.56
12 Rafał Borkowski 3.24 8.38 Poland 3.2410.237.8913.657.02
13 Bartosz Ochał 7.95 8.48 Poland 8.358.527.958.5813.01
14 Szymon Kowalski 8.34 8.85 Poland 8.348.679.219.978.68
15 Patryk Lietz 5.62 8.96 Poland 8.745.629.4613.018.67
16 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.81 9.09 Poland 6.2812.6410.025.8110.98
17 Ernest Seroczyński 6.73 9.24 Poland 6.738.2310.099.3912.06
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.68 9.54 Poland 8.479.817.6811.8910.35
19 Tomas Jankauskas 6.42 9.60 Lithuania 6.4211.2412.6610.227.34
20 Aleksander Rutkowski 9.55 11.00 Poland 10.679.5525.5112.739.60
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.73 11.21 Poland 7.7313.818.6514.4811.16
22 Maciej Mirowski 8.23 11.22 Poland 8.2314.538.7010.4422.77
23 Mateusz Krzemień 8.75 12.01 Poland 8.7511.1713.42DNF11.43
24 Igor Kowalczyk 8.10 12.18 Poland 8.1015.0410.6425.8610.85
25 Antoni Munje 4.11 12.60 Poland 20.674.1114.6810.5612.55
26 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.55 13.02 Poland 7.5516.1810.4112.4816.65
27 Adrianna Felczerek 9.01 14.20 Poland 9.0110.6716.5916.1215.82
28 Michał Drożdżyński 8.85 15.49 Poland 8.8526.8920.2310.1216.12
29 Maciej Krystecki 8.65 16.33 Poland 8.6512.52DNF14.6221.85
30 Łukasz Dzius 6.47 17.52 Poland 6.4714.7718.8718.9323.81
31 Sebastian Brzustowicz 9.10 17.98 Poland 9.1021.4921.5610.9032.14
32 Damian Malinowski 10.37 Poland 10.3711.56
33 Robert Walkowski 10.54 Poland 12.1910.54
34 Dominik Garbulski 10.60 Poland 10.6024.15
35 Kacper Wilamowski 10.61 Poland 11.8010.61
36 Jakub Chyłkowski 10.80 Poland 10.8014.18
37 Adam Polkowski 11.48 Poland 17.1211.48
38 Mikołaj Plich 11.51 Poland 13.5011.51
39 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 11.68 Poland 11.7511.68
40 Tomasz Mleczek 12.36 Poland 12.3613.61
41 Michał Wojcieszek 12.51 Poland 12.5113.25
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 12.72 Poland 12.7215.33
43 Marcin Rakowski 13.24 Poland 13.2415.71
44 Kamil Michalak 13.29 Poland 13.2916.47
45 Marcin Płosa 13.30 Poland 13.3018.05
46 Paweł Mańkowski 13.51 Poland 13.5118.62
47 Cezary Grzanka 13.63 Poland 13.6316.70
48 Tristan Basandowski 13.84 Poland 13.8417.63
49 Michał Kalinowski 14.36 Poland 14.3625.26
50 Franek Saliński 14.48 Poland 14.4819.96
51 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 16.14 Poland DNF16.14
52 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 16.64 Poland 16.6428.67
53 Maksym Małek 16.85 Poland DNF16.85

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.02 3.30 Ukraine 4.063.483.353.073.02
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.86 4.39 Poland 4.844.295.104.053.86
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.83 4.59 Poland 5.486.224.393.833.91
4 Filip Chodziutko 4.42 5.03 Poland 4.704.695.694.427.78
5 Michał Rzewuski 4.56 6.30 Poland 9.624.566.087.874.96
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.76 6.55 Poland 8.846.414.765.607.63
7 Szymon Liszewski 5.42 7.10 Poland DNF5.427.138.305.87
8 Marcin Stachura 5.14 7.18 Poland 5.147.556.7310.587.27
9 Rafał Borkowski 6.58 7.36 Poland 7.887.43DNF6.776.58
10 Piotr Dudziak 5.43 7.44 Poland 7.105.75DNF9.475.43
11 Szymon Kowalski 6.09 7.83 Poland 8.788.828.356.376.09
12 Mateusz Bytner 5.75 7.84 Poland 8.968.928.366.235.75
13 Ernest Seroczyński 6.94 8.05 Poland 8.907.3712.076.947.88
14 Patryk Lietz 6.29 8.21 Poland 9.236.299.948.077.32
15 Igor Kowalczyk 6.64 8.66 Poland 7.297.1432.7511.566.64
16 Bartosz Ochał 7.46 8.69 Poland 9.318.9110.727.857.46
17 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.34 8.92 Poland 11.169.108.216.349.44
18 Marcin Jakubowski 7.10 9.67 Poland 8.5610.2010.257.1015.94
19 Tomas Jankauskas 7.44 10.61 Lithuania 9.9711.3716.067.4410.48
20 Maciej Mirowski 9.41 10.74 Poland 11.8210.5712.829.839.41
21 Tonia Kowalczyk 8.80 10.77 Poland 10.3211.4013.2910.588.80
22 Mateusz Krzemień 9.95 12.09 Poland 13.1013.8510.999.9512.17
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.01 12.16 Poland 9.9211.6814.897.01DNF
24 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.09 12.38 Poland 19.3911.5013.6811.967.09
25 Aleksander Rutkowski 8.72 12.87 Poland 13.6414.6614.748.7210.30
26 Antoni Munje 9.03 12.87 Poland 9.0317.2412.8511.9713.78
27 Adrianna Felczerek 7.42 13.29 Poland 18.3414.9010.577.4214.40

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.56 3.26 NR Ukraine 3.562.563.153.076.69
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.21 4.24 Poland 4.738.683.874.123.21
3 Piotr Dudziak 3.50 4.61 Poland 5.724.475.234.133.50
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.98 5.12 Poland 5.202.985.655.884.51
5 Filip Chodziutko 3.29 5.75 Poland 6.716.623.298.393.91
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.60 5.87 Poland 8.134.606.844.805.96
7 Rafał Borkowski 5.00 6.47 Poland 6.547.7412.725.005.12
8 Marcin Stachura 5.66 6.92 Poland 6.775.666.6911.047.30
9 Szymon Liszewski 4.60 7.17 Poland 8.554.607.455.528.60
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.90 7.27 Poland 8.4211.716.555.906.84
11 Szymon Kowalski 5.90 7.79 Poland 8.097.467.937.985.90
12 Mateusz Bytner 6.47 8.33 Poland 8.387.159.466.4725.07

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.71 3.57 Poland 3.534.993.022.714.17
2 Mateusz Bytner 3.10 5.18 Poland 7.165.863.516.183.10
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.78 5.21 Poland 6.445.085.275.293.78
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.63 5.35 Poland 5.264.627.822.636.16
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.62 6.04 Poland 6.574.625.456.097.75
6 Marcin Stachura 5.77 6.90 Poland 10.286.137.297.295.77
7 Miłosz Roszak 5.98 7.31 Poland 7.347.869.745.986.72
8 Maciej Mirowski 6.32 7.52 Poland 7.2310.916.336.329.01
9 Patryk Lietz 5.45 7.68 Poland DNF8.517.936.595.45
10 Filip Chodziutko 5.76 7.70 Poland 6.195.7610.096.8211.44
11 Rafał Borkowski 3.18 8.01 Poland 6.768.079.203.1827.15
12 Patryk Zawieja 6.78 8.31 Poland 6.788.789.417.228.93
13 Tomas Jankauskas 7.86 8.51 Lithuania 9.908.329.027.868.20
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 7.04 8.82 Poland 8.0410.0112.257.048.40
15 Marcin Jakubowski 9.06 9.58 Poland 9.809.209.069.7510.69
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.58 10.28 Poland 16.837.6015.366.587.88
17 Szymon Liszewski 9.06 10.37 Poland 18.709.069.1610.9810.98
18 Damian Malinowski 7.45 13.05 Poland 7.5813.69DNF7.4517.89
19 Kacper Wilamowski 8.64 13.50 Poland 18.248.6414.219.8516.45
20 Robert Walkowski 9.09 23.22 Poland 23.259.0927.6118.80DNF
21 Antoni Munje 8.98 DNF Poland 20.028.9816.94DNFDNF
22 Aleksander Rutkowski 10.07 Poland 10.7110.07
23 Michał Wojcieszek 10.49 Poland 11.4110.49
24 Adam Polkowski 10.96 Poland 21.1710.96
25 Michał Drożdżyński 11.17 Poland 17.4011.17
26 Paweł Mańkowski 11.94 Poland 13.6511.94
27 Piotr Dudziak 13.42 Poland 18.1813.42
28 Marko Striieshyn 13.47 Ukraine 16.8313.47
29 Kamil Michalak 13.59 Poland 19.3613.59
30 Mikołaj Plich 14.87 Poland 15.6414.87
31 Maciej Krystecki 15.43 Poland 15.4320.93
32 Tomasz Mleczek 15.50 Poland 15.5015.84
33 Maksym Małek 17.78 Poland 17.7820.94
34 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 18.45 Poland DNF18.45
35 Szymon Kowalski 18.46 Poland 18.6818.46
36 Franek Saliński 18.88 Poland 19.5718.88
37 Adrianna Felczerek 19.69 Poland 19.69DNF
38 Igor Kowalczyk 20.34 Poland 20.3420.56
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 21.04 Poland 21.0424.17
40 Łukasz Dzius 30.21 Poland 34.4830.21

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 3.03 Poland 3.642.103.742.423.04
2 Mateusz Bytner 3.65 5.53 Poland 4.606.105.883.658.27
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.56 5.73 Poland 6.194.816.203.567.23
4 Rafał Borkowski 2.90 5.82 Poland 2.907.107.225.834.52
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.53 6.21 Poland 7.223.536.045.378.52
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.19 6.77 Poland 4.196.817.376.149.46
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.05 6.95 Poland 10.465.468.466.925.05
8 Tomas Jankauskas 4.50 7.03 Lithuania 7.714.509.797.515.87
9 Miłosz Roszak 5.14 7.19 Poland 6.715.147.288.837.57
10 Filip Chodziutko 5.13 7.50 Poland 7.847.427.245.139.35
11 Patryk Zawieja 5.52 7.56 Poland 8.407.239.625.527.05
12 Maciej Mirowski 5.47 8.28 Poland 9.966.588.295.4710.70
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.49 8.62 Poland 9.527.578.976.499.33
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 7.75 9.46 Poland 9.0412.367.759.1110.24
15 Marcin Stachura 4.25 9.56 Poland 5.1312.3811.184.2512.83
16 Damian Malinowski 8.71 9.89 Poland 9.429.6911.108.7110.55
17 Kacper Wilamowski 7.65 10.41 Poland 10.1713.697.6510.0111.04
18 Patryk Lietz 7.20 10.99 Poland 9.719.56DNF7.2013.71
19 Robert Walkowski 21.61 25.69 Poland 28.8823.0225.1730.6721.61

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.80 3.12 Poland DNF2.852.803.483.03
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.24 4.91 Poland 2.246.374.728.053.63
3 Mateusz Bytner 3.91 5.07 Poland 5.623.914.448.535.15
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.55 5.99 Poland 9.115.205.986.794.55
5 Bartosz Ochał 5.04 6.17 Poland DNF6.195.047.255.06
6 Rafał Borkowski 5.82 8.07 Poland 6.869.269.298.095.82
7 Patryk Zawieja 7.30 8.28 Poland 8.087.3010.148.008.75
8 Filip Chodziutko 5.66 8.68 Poland 5.669.329.39DNF7.33
9 Tomas Jankauskas 7.39 8.81 Lithuania 7.397.7411.1510.857.84
10 Maciej Mirowski 8.93 9.02 Poland 9.089.0310.228.938.96
11 Miłosz Roszak 7.35 9.70 Poland 10.1210.3212.178.667.35
12 Marcin Jakubowski 7.80 10.05 Poland 11.168.7710.5010.877.80

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 14/16 22:41 Poland 14/16 22:41DNF
2 Patryk Zawieja 3/3 24:21 Poland DNF3/3 24:21
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 27:16 Poland DNF2/3 27:16
4 Kamil Michalak DNF Poland DNFDNS
4 Paweł Mańkowski DNF Poland DNFDNF