Grudziadz Open 2015


Date
Mar 7 - 8, 2015
City
Grudziądz, Poland
Venue

ZSO no.3

Address
ul. Korczaka 23
Website
Grudziadz Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Sebastian Kaczmarek

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
61
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 10.07 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tomasz Cyrklaff finished second (10.69) and Adam Polkowski finished third (11.42).

World records: Marcin Kowalczyk‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 26.72 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.15 10.07 Poland 9.839.159.6611.2910.73
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.96 10.69 Poland 9.6914.318.969.5112.88
3 Adam Polkowski 10.23 11.42 Poland 13.7511.4310.9610.2311.86
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.08 11.67 Poland 11.2011.7012.1210.0812.23
5 Marcin Stachura 10.59 11.77 Poland 10.8814.3310.5912.5111.93
6 Marcin Bloch 9.75 12.05 Poland 10.9713.029.75DNF12.17
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.00 12.11 Poland 11.789.0015.1211.6812.86
8 Tomas Jankauskas 9.77 12.28 Lithuania 12.5311.3712.9419.269.77
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.54 12.45 Poland 20.1012.0913.4611.798.54
10 Piotr Kuchta 12.34 13.05 Poland 13.0913.6913.4512.6112.34
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.42 13.22 Poland 13.3513.6012.7016.4810.42
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.58 13.67 Poland 13.5211.5817.8012.4415.05

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.39 10.15 Poland 10.809.5810.079.39DNF
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.47 11.00 Poland 11.1610.2711.9411.569.47
3 Marcin Stachura 10.42 11.09 Poland 10.8211.4511.0012.4310.42
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.71 11.17 Poland 11.2211.259.7111.0412.73
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.36 11.40 Poland 12.4011.6610.3611.8010.73
6 Marcin Bloch 10.39 11.81 Poland 11.4710.3913.3312.1711.78
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.12 11.83 Poland 12.2612.2410.1212.1911.05
8 Adam Polkowski 9.79 12.25 Poland 13.819.7911.8111.1214.05
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.88 12.57 Poland 13.1316.2012.2312.3411.88
10 Tomas Jankauskas 11.81 12.72 Lithuania 13.0512.4112.7013.4511.81
11 Piotr Kuchta 12.05 12.94 Poland 12.9412.6715.9912.0513.21
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.86 13.02 Poland 11.8613.6112.1913.2517.53
13 Dominik Jakubowski 12.62 13.89 Poland 13.8214.5712.6215.8113.29
14 Michał Rzewuski 10.44 13.90 Poland DNF13.5110.4415.8912.31
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.05 14.38 Poland 17.0115.8312.0512.8214.48
16 Mateusz Bytner 12.89 14.41 Poland 13.4114.6512.8918.1515.17
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.91 14.42 Poland 12.9114.0316.7215.6713.57
18 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.80 15.07 Poland 14.8716.1813.8015.8314.50
19 Maksymilian Majcher 13.03 15.45 Poland 15.8815.1015.3813.0317.22
20 Mikołaj Borys 11.86 15.51 Poland 16.56DNF15.3414.6311.86
21 Adrian Nowikiewicz 13.81 15.53 Poland 13.8917.01DNF15.6813.81
22 Miłosz Roszak 12.61 15.81 Poland 17.8114.8414.7719.8712.61
23 Maciej Czapiewski 14.16 15.90 Poland 14.8415.8018.8217.0714.16
24 Wojciech Paluch 14.19 16.01 Poland 14.1917.5516.2214.2519.81
25 Patrycja Michalska 13.76 16.43 Poland 19.0316.4117.5715.3013.76
26 Patryk Zawieja 15.09 16.64 Poland 17.3915.3322.4415.0917.19
27 Piotr Jastrzębski 13.92 16.97 Poland 21.1916.4013.9216.0318.49
28 Bartosz Ochał 15.13 17.03 Poland 17.2617.8415.9815.1318.65
29 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.05 18.16 Poland 18.8025.1015.0518.7816.90
30 Filip Chodziutko 17.94 19.19 Poland 20.1219.3224.7817.9418.13
31 Jakub Chyłkowski 15.72 19.84 Poland 22.0525.0016.1221.3515.72
32 Karolina Wiącek 17.60 21.39 Poland 31.3717.6020.6823.2320.25
33 Michał Kalinowski 20.31 21.49 Poland 21.2721.7221.4820.3121.97
34 Piotr Dudziak 17.81 22.27 Poland 26.8021.8525.2817.8119.68
35 Bartosz Spichalski 16.90 22.37 Poland 22.47DNF23.2516.9021.38
36 Owidiusz Pryk 19.31 22.47 Poland 19.3123.9622.2923.4421.67
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 20.72 23.24 Poland 23.7222.3023.7120.7235.96
38 Łukasz Czysz 18.94 23.98 Poland 27.7422.71DNF21.4918.94
39 Szymon Kowalski 23.00 25.75 Poland 23.0023.6326.7628.1226.87
40 Aleksandra Miazek 24.65 26.58 Poland 25.1625.5924.6531.8528.99
41 Dennis van Enckevort 20.24 28.37 Netherlands 27.7020.2428.12DNF29.28
42 Nikodem Kamiński 25.38 35.42 Poland 37.0537.2940.7231.9325.38

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.94 10.02 Poland 7.949.349.9810.75DNF
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.03 10.98 Poland 15.4810.4312.1810.0310.34
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.47 11.51 Poland 10.6912.7713.0510.4711.08
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.53 11.61 Poland 13.0310.5310.6311.9012.31
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.73 11.67 Poland 12.0011.7511.2510.73DNF
6 Marcin Stachura 10.26 11.76 Poland 12.0013.5710.2612.1211.17
7 Tomas Jankauskas 10.20 12.14 Lithuania 13.5113.7911.4311.4810.20
8 Marcin Bloch 11.45 12.18 Poland 12.1113.8712.2912.1411.45
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.87 12.51 Poland 9.8713.1713.0813.0811.36
10 Marcin Jakubowski 12.05 12.97 Poland 12.9512.0513.7212.2316.17
11 Piotr Kuchta 11.87 13.25 Poland 12.1415.4514.9312.6811.87
12 Mikołaj Borys 11.61 13.52 Poland 11.6114.8614.0512.5014.01
13 Mateusz Bytner 13.16 14.28 Poland 13.9113.7916.2415.1313.16
14 Michał Rzewuski 11.60 14.32 Poland 15.9611.6012.2414.75DNF
15 Maksymilian Majcher 12.26 14.47 Poland 15.0424.6013.7814.6012.26
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.69 15.24 Poland 12.6915.3216.6216.2714.14
17 Dominik Jakubowski 13.62 15.37 Poland 16.6714.0416.1815.9013.62
18 Adam Polkowski 12.17 15.38 Poland 14.9824.5412.1717.3313.84
19 Bartosz Ochał 13.73 16.07 Poland 13.7314.1819.2115.6018.43
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.24 16.12 Poland 16.1016.2316.0316.3413.24
21 Wojciech Paluch 15.04 16.36 Poland 18.1417.0916.3015.6815.04
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.98 16.49 Poland 17.3216.7216.8713.9815.88
23 Adrian Nowikiewicz 14.25 16.64 Poland 16.9214.2515.7617.2518.36
24 Maciej Czapiewski 14.41 16.71 Poland 16.1917.9216.0114.4118.64
25 Piotr Jastrzębski 15.58 16.78 Poland 16.6516.1915.5817.51DNF
26 Miłosz Roszak 16.24 17.50 Poland 18.1517.9716.3718.5716.24
27 Jakub Chyłkowski 14.36 17.60 Poland 17.3616.5819.0914.3618.86
28 Patryk Zawieja 14.46 18.10 Poland 18.8816.8720.7018.5514.46
29 Filip Chodziutko 14.04 18.26 Poland 14.0418.6019.6317.9818.21
30 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.59 18.47 Poland 18.1919.5117.7015.5920.80
31 Bartosz Spichalski 16.40 19.36 Poland 22.4317.9720.3719.7316.40
32 Michał Kalinowski 17.02 19.89 Poland 21.3217.0217.3021.3521.05
33 Karolina Wiącek 18.21 20.08 Poland 48.2518.2122.4018.7419.11
34 Patrycja Michalska 16.04 20.34 Poland 16.0418.2222.5820.2225.54
35 Owidiusz Pryk 19.75 21.40 Poland 20.9722.1421.0923.4519.75
36 Piotr Dudziak 17.63 22.35 Poland 24.3617.6322.5320.3024.23
37 Szymon Kowalski 19.98 23.88 Poland 23.8525.6122.1727.8619.98
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 20.88 24.43 Poland 26.4323.4223.4320.8826.89
39 Dennis van Enckevort 23.15 27.09 Netherlands 27.9932.4423.1529.4223.85
40 Łukasz Czysz 21.62 27.10 Poland 29.4024.1827.7121.6232.02
41 Aleksandra Miazek 23.31 27.31 Poland 28.1029.9225.4428.4023.31
42 Nikodem Kamiński 26.89 30.03 Poland 35.7128.9433.7727.3826.89
43 Mateusz Krzemień 27.79 31.71 Poland 39.5231.3831.1927.7932.57
44 Aleksander Rutkowski 22.16 31.87 Poland 28.2842.8422.1643.4724.50
45 Kamil Strojny 20.26 32.18 Poland 20.2636.2332.1928.1339.13
46 Szymon Dajer 30.04 35.71 Poland 32.6640.86DNF30.0433.60
47 Marcin Miszewski 29.54 38.23 Poland 39.5529.5440.18DNF34.97
48 Maciej Mirowski 31.47 39.73 Poland 39.9438.8448.5840.4031.47
49 Jakub Macikowski 37.51 40.64 Poland 38.3344.9545.2537.5138.65
50 Szymon Kuliś 39.52 41.49 Poland 41.0642.7746.6540.6339.52
51 Sylwester Jaroszewski 36.51 42.43 Poland 50.4241.4936.5142.8342.96
52 Szymon Kryża 37.89 42.48 Poland 46.1453.8941.5337.8939.76
53 Paweł Gross 36.20 45.04 Poland 55.6338.12DNF36.2041.38
54 Kacper Szmańda 38.43 45.39 Poland 51.5154.1544.7039.9738.43
55 Mikołaj Purzycki 39.88 48.46 Poland 55.2441.921:00.0439.8848.21
56 Paweł Herduś 44.88 49.76 Poland 52.0857.4649.2944.8847.92
57 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 47.37 52.15 Poland 47.3751.0652.5959.4952.79
58 Marcin Dudziak 54.61 58.64 Poland 1:04.8554.6158.7356.831:00.36
59 Igor Piotrowiak 59.19 1:04.78 Poland 1:14.141:01.691:11.221:01.4459.19
60 Aleksander Dobosz 1:02.69 1:09.04 Poland 1:02.691:58.281:08.451:07.941:10.74

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.72 2.61 Poland 2.932.954.201.941.72
2 Marcin Bloch 2.10 2.76 Poland 3.172.502.892.902.10
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.70 3.02 Poland 3.372.714.412.702.97
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.74 3.56 Poland 2.752.743.474.455.32
5 Tomas Jankauskas 2.45 3.60 NR Lithuania 4.312.453.522.964.48
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.11 3.89 Poland 4.094.064.013.593.11
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.49 4.26 Poland 4.394.714.252.494.15
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.00 4.31 Poland 3.004.513.848.324.59
9 Piotr Kuchta 3.25 4.57 Poland 5.393.254.504.624.60
10 Marcin Stachura 3.59 4.66 Poland 4.614.933.594.774.60
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.20 4.95 Poland 5.994.434.204.795.63
12 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1.85 5.24 Poland 5.881.855.624.715.40

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.16 3.28 Poland 3.034.142.164.322.66
2 Marcin Bloch 2.84 3.39 Poland 5.182.843.763.393.01
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.01 3.89 Poland 3.015.343.073.984.63
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.02 3.90 Poland 6.473.293.023.944.47
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.62 4.09 Poland 12.923.623.713.964.59
6 Michał Rzewuski 3.56 4.20 Poland 3.634.313.564.65DNF
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.66 4.76 Poland 2.664.704.776.754.81
8 Tomas Jankauskas 3.50 5.00 Lithuania 5.275.923.506.033.81
9 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.61 5.08 Poland 4.616.274.865.025.36
10 Marcin Stachura 3.43 5.16 Poland 3.436.884.745.555.19
11 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.89 5.16 Poland 4.894.895.505.085.62
12 Piotr Kuchta 3.73 5.19 Poland 5.855.644.645.303.73
13 Maksymilian Majcher 3.84 5.36 Poland 6.696.135.664.283.84
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.60 5.43 Poland 4.606.225.095.126.09
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.57 5.50 Poland 4.575.065.747.645.71
16 Bartosz Ochał 4.15 5.52 Poland 4.155.515.505.566.09
17 Filip Chodziutko 5.18 5.95 Poland 5.685.626.555.187.50
18 Adam Polkowski 4.23 5.98 Poland 6.946.874.926.154.23
19 Adrian Nowikiewicz 4.74 5.98 Poland 4.746.186.597.245.17
20 Piotr Jastrzębski 4.44 6.25 Poland 4.44DNF5.614.898.24
21 Dominik Jakubowski 5.32 6.26 Poland 6.815.325.957.126.01
22 Szymon Dajer 5.67 6.27 Poland 8.836.885.716.235.67
23 Miłosz Roszak 5.37 6.47 Poland 6.255.377.275.90DNF
24 Tonia Kowalczyk 6.17 6.62 Poland 7.237.196.366.316.17
25 Miłosz Joppek 5.15 6.72 Poland 5.156.586.936.746.83
26 Mikołaj Borys 4.57 6.88 Poland 7.206.257.188.774.57
27 Piotr Dudziak 5.75 6.91 Poland 6.796.6310.837.315.75
28 Patryk Zawieja 6.34 7.02 Poland 6.916.917.258.956.34
29 Łukasz Czysz 4.45 7.18 Poland 7.544.457.716.937.08
30 Patrycja Michalska 7.32 7.51 Poland 7.32DNF7.367.447.74
31 Szymon Kowalski 6.36 7.79 Poland 7.928.798.047.426.36
32 Marcin Miszewski 5.49 8.05 Poland 9.158.635.4911.006.38
33 Jakub Chyłkowski 7.40 8.17 Poland 10.698.267.408.357.90
34 Michał Kalinowski 7.12 8.43 Poland 8.168.5810.327.128.54
35 Kamil Strojny 6.90 8.84 Poland DNF6.9010.707.008.83
36 Mateusz Bytner 4.26 DNF Poland 5.70DNFDNF4.264.83
37 Bartosz Spichalski 5.82 DNF Poland DNF5.898.19DNF5.82

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Bloch 2.67 3.66 Poland 2.676.553.982.964.04
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.70 4.10 Poland 4.483.703.904.543.91
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.04 4.14 Poland 4.302.044.134.034.27
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.45 4.21 Poland 5.044.583.544.523.45
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.50 4.33 Poland 4.283.923.504.785.10
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.94 4.36 Poland 4.384.37DNF2.944.32
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.48 4.47 Poland 10.863.484.904.424.09
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.78 4.50 Poland 4.45DNF2.784.494.55
9 Marcin Stachura 3.19 4.54 Poland 4.975.443.194.254.41
10 Bartosz Ochał 3.87 4.70 Poland 4.146.874.425.553.87
11 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.26 4.72 Poland 4.974.264.574.814.78
12 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.28 4.75 Poland 6.195.184.284.794.29
13 Piotr Kuchta 4.04 4.80 Poland 4.048.815.164.404.85
14 Mateusz Bytner 4.59 5.23 Poland DNF5.245.534.934.59
15 Tomas Jankauskas 4.40 5.44 Lithuania 4.404.598.584.806.92
16 Piotr Jastrzębski 4.84 5.54 Poland 5.534.845.575.526.02
17 Adrian Nowikiewicz 5.55 5.82 Poland 5.555.715.9516.445.80
18 Miłosz Joppek 5.60 5.95 Poland 5.686.855.625.606.55
19 Adam Polkowski 4.98 6.06 Poland 7.565.705.277.224.98
20 Szymon Dajer 5.81 6.06 Poland 5.816.256.236.115.83
21 Miłosz Roszak 5.81 6.12 Poland 6.615.845.925.817.01
22 Maksymilian Majcher 4.20 6.24 Poland 9.137.815.374.205.53
23 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.84 6.25 Poland 5.596.158.294.847.02
24 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.63 6.34 Poland 6.215.798.645.637.01
25 Tonia Kowalczyk 5.64 6.38 Poland 9.866.706.265.646.19
26 Filip Chodziutko 6.07 6.38 Poland 6.486.076.526.157.04
27 Piotr Dudziak 6.23 7.19 Poland 7.496.237.296.7921.07
28 Patrycja Michalska 5.07 7.26 Poland 9.225.077.716.967.10
29 Mikołaj Borys 6.46 7.50 Poland 6.466.9610.148.586.96
30 Kamil Strojny 2.74 7.75 Poland 7.778.248.852.747.24
31 Patryk Zawieja 5.96 7.78 Poland 9.047.509.045.966.79
32 Łukasz Czysz 5.87 8.28 Poland 5.878.989.706.1711.40
33 Michał Kalinowski 6.61 9.56 Poland 8.606.618.9211.1512.64
34 Aleksander Rutkowski 8.22 Poland 9.898.22
35 Bartosz Spichalski 8.33 Poland 8.338.76
36 Dominik Jakubowski 8.40 Poland 14.688.40
36 Szymon Kowalski 8.40 Poland 11.848.40
38 Marcin Miszewski 8.88 Poland 10.728.88
39 Jakub Macikowski 8.94 Poland 8.9410.43
40 Maciej Mirowski 9.15 Poland 9.159.90
41 Dennis van Enckevort 9.68 Netherlands DNF9.68
42 Szymon Kryża 10.87 Poland 10.87DNF
43 Wojciech Paluch 12.31 Poland 14.2712.31
44 Paweł Gross 13.04 Poland 13.0413.42
45 Nikodem Kamiński 13.36 Poland 13.3616.55
46 Kacper Szmańda 13.49 Poland 22.0113.49
47 Mateusz Krzemień 15.10 Poland 15.9115.10
48 Marcin Dudziak 16.14 Poland 23.9816.14
49 Aleksander Dobosz 18.54 Poland 18.5423.22
50 Mikołaj Purzycki 20.70 Poland 20.7028.89
51 Szymon Kuliś 21.92 Poland DNF21.92
52 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 29.22 Poland DNF29.22

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.70 43.26 Poland 40.7041.6743.6844.4447.26
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 36.94 43.30 Poland 46.0240.8744.7836.9444.24
3 Marcin Bloch 41.12 45.26 Poland 1:05.1843.4541.1247.6844.66
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.80 45.33 Poland 40.8045.1250.0743.3647.52
5 Tomas Jankauskas 40.05 NR 48.27 NR Lithuania 47.691:04.7150.6340.0546.48
6 Adam Polkowski 47.55 49.22 Poland 47.5551.6349.1550.2848.24
7 Marcin Stachura 46.74 49.75 Poland 51.7549.21DNF48.2946.74
8 Michał Rzewuski 45.32 52.04 Poland 57.4445.3253.7249.4552.95
9 Mateusz Bytner 46.91 53.87 Poland 46.911:05.6655.4449.8056.36
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 52.18 59.96 Poland 57.8752.181:02.661:02.2659.75
11 Maksymilian Majcher 54.53 1:00.60 Poland 1:03.6554.531:02.141:04.6856.01
12 Marcin Jakubowski 57.65 1:00.94 Poland 57.651:06.741:00.741:02.6459.43

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Bloch 40.73 44.84 Poland 40.7348.5751.2543.7642.19
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.20 46.06 Poland 46.0440.2041.7555.4150.39
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 38.05 47.26 Poland 53.0338.0551.6641.9048.22
4 Adam Polkowski 40.07 47.41 Poland 52.221:01.4646.7543.2540.07
5 Michał Rzewuski 47.40 51.25 Poland 49.7153.231:09.6147.4050.81
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 46.78 51.44 Poland 53.6755.7448.6446.7852.02
7 Marcin Stachura 43.42 51.75 Poland 43.4249.9756.1553.1952.10
8 Mateusz Bytner 52.54 54.92 Poland 57.2952.5455.8854.4854.39
9 Marcin Jakubowski 48.58 55.24 Poland 56.6051.5148.581:01.8657.61
10 Tomas Jankauskas 43.60 55.79 Lithuania 51.5043.601:04.8151.051:07.22
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 54.82 56.64 Poland 54.8257.1356.501:15.5256.30
12 Maksymilian Majcher 52.46 1:00.03 Poland 52.4653.851:00.371:05.881:06.34
13 Piotr Kuchta 54.52 1:00.56 Poland 58.891:05.751:03.3659.4254.52
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 51.66 1:01.10 Poland 1:12.2256.321:06.301:00.6951.66
15 Wojciech Paluch 58.04 1:03.85 Poland 58.211:30.2058.041:13.8859.46
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 53.47 1:04.66 Poland 1:07.031:02.301:46.4053.471:04.64
17 Patrycja Michalska 1:00.56 1:07.65 Poland 1:16.081:00.561:05.181:06.351:11.41
18 Maciej Czapiewski 1:00.57 1:09.92 Poland 1:19.731:14.581:08.141:00.571:07.05
19 Mikołaj Borys 1:02.90 1:12.17 Poland 1:14.391:17.561:27.131:02.901:04.55
20 Miłosz Roszak 1:01.99 1:13.10 Poland 1:11.991:18.531:01.991:09.021:18.30
21 Bartosz Ochał 1:13.57 1:18.39 Poland 1:17.411:13.571:16.571:21.181:43.30
22 Dominik Jakubowski 1:11.94 1:18.45 Poland 1:11.941:14.771:20.391:23.461:20.18
23 Patryk Zawieja 1:08.69 1:20.87 Poland 1:19.211:08.691:20.201:28.501:23.19
24 Filip Chodziutko 1:25.20 1:46.20 Poland 2:02.521:25.202:25.731:30.021:46.06
25 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:30.21 Poland 2:05.911:30.21
26 Michał Kalinowski 1:33.77 Poland DNF1:33.77
27 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:34.29 Poland 1:34.291:37.52
28 Owidiusz Pryk 1:44.51 Poland 1:44.511:44.63
29 Dennis van Enckevort 1:47.29 Netherlands 1:47.292:15.35
30 Piotr Dudziak 1:48.10 Poland 1:48.102:19.18
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:49.41 Poland 1:54.641:49.41
32 Mateusz Krzemień 2:02.36 Poland 2:02.363:03.65
33 Kamil Strojny 2:03.33 Poland 2:03.332:28.51
34 Szymon Kuliś 2:07.56 Poland 2:07.56DNF
35 Łukasz Czysz 2:09.61 Poland 2:09.612:59.41
36 Jakub Macikowski 2:26.91 Poland 2:26.912:27.22
37 Nikodem Kamiński 2:33.63 Poland 2:37.232:33.63
38 Marcin Miszewski 2:36.90 Poland DNF2:36.90

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 1:30.26 1:32.39 Poland 1:30.261:49.131:30.481:35.281:31.41
2 Marcin Bloch 1:26.97 1:36.96 Poland 1:44.691:48.351:29.861:36.341:26.97
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:28.28 1:38.19 Poland 1:38.541:45.341:28.281:35.471:40.57
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:27.94 1:38.29 Poland 1:46.321:27.941:37.991:30.55DNF
5 Tomas Jankauskas 1:30.00 1:39.61 NR Lithuania 1:37.961:30.001:57.051:37.231:43.63
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.64 1:40.75 Poland 1:40.681:32.641:54.291:41.381:40.19
7 Mateusz Bytner 1:45.32 1:49.17 Poland 1:52.621:45.321:47.201:47.702:13.48
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.11 1:49.34 Poland 1:41.111:58.291:49.081:53.081:45.85

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 1:26.55 1:29.11 Poland 1:28.861:26.761:26.551:31.711:46.09
2 Marcin Jakubowski 1:24.50 1:37.42 Poland 1:24.501:46.751:33.571:47.861:31.94
3 Marcin Bloch 1:33.74 1:38.43 Poland 1:38.561:42.741:34.001:48.621:33.74
4 Tomas Jankauskas 1:32.33 1:39.86 NR Lithuania 1:43.511:43.731:34.631:41.431:32.33
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:36.11 1:43.21 Poland 1:45.521:45.821:49.271:36.111:38.30
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:26.45 1:44.81 Poland DNF1:43.501:26.451:47.741:43.19
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.76 1:48.53 Poland 1:53.861:45.501:52.341:42.761:47.74
8 Mateusz Bytner 1:52.21 1:58.68 Poland 1:52.211:58.561:59.672:21.481:57.80
9 Michał Rzewuski 1:42.97 2:11.92 Poland 2:30.331:42.971:59.272:06.17DNF
10 Piotr Kuchta 1:48.14 DNF Poland 2:00.131:48.142:10.63DNFDNS
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 2:02.10 Poland 2:02.102:27.89
12 Marcin Stachura 2:03.49 Poland 2:09.712:03.49
13 Mikołaj Borys 2:23.88 Poland 2:23.882:47.29
14 Wojciech Paluch 2:32.07 Poland 2:32.073:38.02
15 Patrycja Michalska 2:43.19 Poland 3:09.782:43.19
16 Jakub Chyłkowski 2:46.78 Poland 3:00.682:46.78
17 Maciej Czapiewski 2:57.74 Poland 4:01.112:57.74
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 3:08.26 Poland 3:22.633:08.26
19 Patryk Zawieja 3:20.76 Poland 3:51.513:20.76
20 Nikodem Kamiński 4:02.55 Poland 4:02.554:16.64
21 Sylwester Jaroszewski 5:44.31 Poland 5:44.315:56.07

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.42 29.01 Poland 29.3329.2928.42
2 Dominik Jakubowski 1:57.89 DNF Poland DNF2:18.521:57.89
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:03.07 DNF Poland 2:09.392:03.07DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:30.53 DNF Poland DNF2:30.53DNF
5 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
5 Patryk Zawieja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.16 26.72 WR Poland 27.5526.1626.44
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:21.24 DNF Poland 1:21.24DNFDNF
3 Dominik Jakubowski 1:37.99 2:03.66 Poland 2:38.991:37.991:53.99
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:29.56 DNF Poland DNF2:29.56DNF
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 4:49.28 DNF Poland 4:49.28DNFDNF
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:43.44 DNF Poland 6:43.44DNFDNS
7 Patryk Zawieja 11:00.00 DNF Poland 11:00.00DNSDNS
8 Jakub Chyłkowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Michał Kalinowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 33 34.33 Poland 343633
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 34 34.67 Poland 343436
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 33 35.33 Poland 333637
4 Marcin Jakubowski 35 39.67 Poland 353846
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 37 41.67 Poland 433745
6 Maksymilian Kutyła 43 44.67 Poland 474443
7 Piotr Kuchta 36 DNF Poland 4336DNF
8 Patrycja Michalska 46 DNF Poland DNFDNF46
9 Adrian Nowikiewicz 47 DNF Poland 4947DNF
9 Wojciech Paluch 47 DNF Poland 47DNSDNS
11 Michał Rzewuski 56 DNF Poland DNF56DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.23 16.67 Poland 15.6119.1718.8515.2315.54
2 Tomas Jankauskas 16.95 18.60 NR Lithuania 17.7521.0916.9716.9524.43
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.44 19.05 Poland 14.4425.0216.5618.0622.54
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.74 19.89 Poland 19.7919.9717.7422.1719.90
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.47 20.67 Poland 17.47DNF19.8520.8321.32
6 Marcin Stachura 18.49 21.03 Poland 21.9522.2118.9444.9318.49
7 Mateusz Bytner 18.15 22.72 Poland 18.1525.27DNF22.3520.55
8 Marcin Jakubowski 21.23 22.84 Poland 24.1422.1927.1421.2322.20
9 Marcin Bloch 20.32 22.86 Poland 20.8922.5720.3225.11DNF
10 Tonia Kowalczyk 22.53 25.40 Poland 22.5326.1527.6425.2324.82
11 Michał Rzewuski 19.64 25.51 Poland 26.3725.4619.6428.6024.69
12 Maksymilian Kutyła 21.33 25.76 Poland 25.0928.6125.4226.7821.33

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.38 16.46 Poland 14.7612.3818.1118.0516.56
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.34 18.49 Poland 19.1117.4418.9122.1516.34
3 Tomas Jankauskas 16.38 18.88 Lithuania 24.8716.3816.9219.4120.31
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.23 19.73 Poland 25.0419.3321.0117.2318.85
5 Marcin Stachura 17.62 20.55 Poland 17.6220.0120.9920.6422.36
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 17.02 21.17 Poland 22.5117.0226.4522.3218.69
7 Marcin Bloch 21.10 21.86 Poland 26.1521.1021.9722.2621.36
8 Mateusz Bytner 20.53 24.22 Poland 25.7423.0524.7420.5324.87
9 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.06 24.76 Poland 21.0628.3623.0725.5825.63
10 Marcin Jakubowski 20.31 25.08 Poland 30.2923.3724.5720.3127.29
11 Maksymilian Kutyła 21.34 25.30 Poland 21.3426.2228.3221.6428.05
12 Michał Rzewuski 30.50 Poland 30.50DNF
13 Maksymilian Majcher 31.12 Poland 31.1235.72
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 31.13 Poland 36.0631.13
15 Piotr Kuchta 35.59 Poland 40.5535.59
16 Wojciech Paluch 37.48 Poland 37.4839.61
17 Adrian Nowikiewicz 39.89 Poland 39.8951.73
18 Jakub Chyłkowski 40.76 Poland 48.8040.76
19 Patrycja Michalska 43.69 Poland 54.8643.69
20 Michał Kalinowski 46.17 Poland 53.0446.17
21 Maciej Czapiewski 46.80 Poland 1:05.8446.80
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 47.15 Poland 1:08.6847.15
23 Adam Polkowski 47.32 Poland 47.32DNF
24 Patryk Zawieja 55.35 Poland 55.351:06.45
25 Piotr Dudziak 55.97 Poland 55.971:09.99
26 Dennis van Enckevort 1:02.22 Netherlands 1:02.651:02.22
27 Nikodem Kamiński 1:11.28 Poland 1:19.601:11.28
28 Łukasz Czysz 1:14.02 Poland 1:22.541:14.02

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.10 1:06.07 Poland 1:06.301:08.751:01.101:03.16DNF
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:14.97 1:23.32 Poland 1:32.231:27.471:14.971:21.581:20.91
3 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:20.77 1:26.55 Poland 1:34.971:31.701:23.581:20.771:24.38
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.31 1:36.38 Poland 1:43.971:30.921:38.391:39.831:28.31
5 Piotr Kuchta 1:34.24 1:38.43 Poland 1:54.721:40.711:40.101:34.491:34.24
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.02 1:51.19 Poland 1:57.001:56.442:13.691:40.131:32.02
7 Marcin Bloch 1:30.61 1:51.81 Poland 1:30.612:05.681:57.381:38.331:59.71
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:08.86 Poland 2:12.052:08.86
9 Patrycja Michalska 2:09.73 Poland DNF2:09.73
10 Piotr Dudziak 2:45.19 Poland 2:45.193:07.43
11 Mateusz Bytner 3:10.74 Poland 3:32.423:10.74
12 Dennis van Enckevort 3:23.75 Netherlands 3:23.754:23.37
13 Kamil Strojny 3:29.03 Poland 3:34.303:29.03
14 Maciej Czapiewski 3:42.78 Poland 4:56.303:42.78
15 Nikodem Kamiński 4:54.66 Poland 6:07.684:54.66

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.40 4.92 Poland 4.975.424.386.153.40
2 Owidiusz Pryk 5.02 5.59 Poland 5.387.045.025.116.29
3 Piotr Kuchta 5.18 5.70 Poland 5.325.995.18DNF5.78
4 Michał Rzewuski 5.71 6.72 Poland 7.405.995.719.876.77
5 Filip Chodziutko 5.30 6.81 Poland 5.3011.436.316.727.41
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4.66 6.87 Poland 4.666.017.147.477.72
7 Marcin Stachura 5.87 7.38 Poland 8.047.815.877.187.16
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.62 7.95 Poland 8.258.296.62DNF7.30
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.59 8.10 Poland 5.596.859.5311.137.92
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.93 8.15 Poland 7.959.057.4411.016.93
11 Bartosz Ochał 6.45 8.76 Poland 6.458.308.7410.479.23
12 Maciej Czapiewski 5.11 9.11 Poland 7.5416.6512.007.795.11

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.03 4.22 Poland 6.135.863.033.613.20
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.85 4.48 Poland 5.414.664.684.103.85
3 Filip Chodziutko 4.81 5.90 Poland 5.355.376.999.984.81
4 Piotr Kuchta 3.89 6.11 Poland 6.093.896.355.886.68
5 Marcin Stachura 4.37 6.50 Poland 7.259.786.765.494.37
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.78 7.30 Poland 7.3010.057.716.884.78
7 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.21 7.31 Poland 6.217.856.697.399.00
8 Maciej Czapiewski 5.82 7.36 Poland 7.296.558.259.115.82
9 Michał Rzewuski 6.64 7.84 Poland 7.287.828.4311.576.64
10 Marcin Jakubowski 7.26 7.96 Poland 7.528.617.267.769.62
11 Bartosz Ochał 7.40 8.14 Poland 7.439.478.698.317.40
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.47 8.28 Poland 6.478.207.949.858.70
13 Szymon Kowalski 7.33 8.38 Poland 8.3610.457.337.739.06
14 Mateusz Bytner 7.71 9.25 Poland 10.0111.177.718.778.97
15 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.00 9.29 Poland 7.009.457.1812.5311.23
16 Marcin Bloch 5.42 9.37 Poland 11.6013.088.438.075.42
17 Maksymilian Kutyła 7.07 9.63 Poland 7.079.2010.5910.889.11
18 Piotr Dudziak 7.70 9.92 Poland 8.867.7010.8613.6010.05
19 Kamil Strojny 6.58 9.98 Poland 11.7810.5512.926.587.60
20 Dennis van Enckevort 7.87 10.00 Netherlands 10.2612.899.757.8710.00
21 Piotr Jastrzębski 6.71 10.31 Poland 9.0411.316.7110.59DNF
22 Jakub Macikowski 9.49 10.52 Poland 11.069.609.4910.8913.64
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 8.57 12.82 Poland 12.03DNF13.438.5712.99
24 Patrycja Michalska 10.70 12.98 Poland 20.9710.7011.5913.4913.87
25 Łukasz Czysz 11.65 13.71 Poland 12.1414.4714.5311.6518.21
26 Szymon Kuliś 9.85 13.76 Poland 16.9517.199.8511.8312.50
27 Miłosz Joppek 8.52 13.99 Poland 12.9114.6818.3814.378.52
28 Jakub Chyłkowski 13.21 16.15 Poland 19.1915.5416.7313.2116.19
29 Patryk Zawieja 13.26 21.36 Poland 34.0013.2615.7925.1323.15

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92 4.31 Poland 4.902.923.244.786.43
2 Piotr Kuchta 3.74 4.88 Poland 7.184.604.795.253.74
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.80 4.96 Poland 5.974.844.805.184.86
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.99 6.26 Poland 7.256.994.995.496.30
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.71 6.43 Poland 5.716.917.636.136.24
6 Filip Chodziutko 5.97 6.71 Poland 11.026.005.977.137.00
7 Maciej Czapiewski 5.14 7.11 Poland 7.706.1610.977.485.14
8 Bartosz Ochał 6.37 7.63 Poland 7.948.356.377.647.30
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.01 7.70 Poland 7.228.295.017.917.97
10 Marcin Jakubowski 7.36 7.89 Poland 7.368.237.598.167.92
11 Szymon Kowalski 7.60 8.18 Poland 9.207.908.157.608.48
12 Marcin Stachura 6.52 8.52 Poland 10.637.849.216.528.50
13 Piotr Jastrzębski 7.00 8.95 Poland 13.617.009.098.059.70
14 Michał Rzewuski 7.09 9.25 Poland 7.928.9214.847.0910.91
15 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.44 9.27 Poland 13.288.728.427.4410.67
16 Piotr Dudziak 6.27 9.36 Poland 10.106.4912.8011.506.27
17 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.67 9.46 Poland 12.368.059.3211.026.67
18 Kamil Strojny 8.80 9.98 Poland 11.179.678.8012.919.11
19 Dennis van Enckevort 9.25 10.37 Netherlands 9.5910.8010.729.2511.47
20 Marcin Bloch 7.66 11.50 Poland 9.837.6613.6511.01DNF
21 Jakub Macikowski 8.34 12.07 Poland 17.589.278.3416.8510.10
22 Patrycja Michalska 9.08 13.48 Poland 22.329.299.0811.3019.84
23 Aleksander Rutkowski 9.79 17.06 Poland 26.889.7917.6515.9917.55
24 Mateusz Bytner 10.36 Poland 10.3613.25
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 10.66 Poland 10.6616.44
25 Patryk Zawieja 10.66 Poland 14.1810.66
27 Miłosz Joppek 11.66 Poland 11.6633.36
28 Łukasz Czysz 12.01 Poland 17.1812.01
29 Jakub Chyłkowski 12.29 Poland 12.9812.29
30 Szymon Kuliś 12.84 Poland 16.5212.84
31 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 13.39 Poland 13.3917.37
32 Nikodem Kamiński 13.55 Poland 28.8013.55
33 Adam Polkowski 13.67 Poland DNF13.67
34 Bartosz Spichalski 14.37 Poland 14.3716.43
35 Mateusz Krzemień 14.43 Poland 14.4321.16
36 Aleksander Dobosz 14.64 Poland 14.6415.78
37 Marcin Miszewski 17.39 Poland 18.8717.39
38 Paweł Gross 18.02 Poland 28.0018.02
39 Igor Piotrowiak 19.25 Poland 26.2419.25
40 Mikołaj Purzycki 20.46 Poland 20.8320.46
41 Kacper Szmańda 30.25 Poland 34.5530.25

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Bytner 3.95 5.84 Poland 7.833.955.136.555.85
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.53 5.97 Poland 7.096.246.655.023.53
3 Marcin Stachura 5.57 6.02 Poland 7.035.716.725.575.62
4 Bartosz Ochał 5.91 6.57 Poland 6.3510.196.906.455.91
5 Piotr Jastrzębski 5.10 8.04 Poland 5.107.748.38DNF7.99
6 Maciej Czapiewski 6.01 8.04 Poland 9.266.906.017.9610.06
7 Filip Chodziutko 6.35 8.18 Poland 9.816.599.518.456.35
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.50 8.44 Poland 7.508.908.5111.267.92
9 Szymon Dajer 6.40 9.15 Poland 13.388.356.408.9310.18
10 Marcin Jakubowski 7.50 10.73 Poland 11.6612.007.508.5212.30
11 Miłosz Roszak 7.90 10.73 Poland 9.7511.9612.9410.487.90

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartosz Ochał 5.60 5.91 Poland 5.975.855.926.985.60
2 Mateusz Bytner 4.20 6.47 Poland 4.797.944.206.6711.24
3 Michał Rzewuski 5.46 6.63 Poland 6.41DNF5.466.856.64
4 Filip Chodziutko 4.83 6.78 Poland 7.226.206.934.8310.58
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.21 7.13 Poland 9.717.956.534.216.92
6 Miłosz Roszak 7.04 8.06 Poland 7.048.548.347.2915.85
7 Piotr Jastrzębski 6.62 8.25 Poland 6.626.90DNF9.528.32
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.92 8.71 Poland 9.898.5210.187.716.92
9 Marcin Stachura 4.57 8.81 Poland 8.798.944.578.71DNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski 7.11 8.96 Poland 7.1111.469.358.538.99
11 Szymon Dajer 7.97 9.22 Poland 7.978.5512.578.8610.24
12 Kamil Strojny 4.96 10.64 Poland 4.9610.039.2818.6712.60
13 Aleksander Rutkowski 14.60 15.61 Poland 14.6015.5116.9916.2815.03
14 Nikodem Kamiński 13.56 16.50 Poland 23.2913.5613.5918.7917.12
15 Szymon Kowalski 7.83 21.44 Poland 20.877.8324.8821.9321.53

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.90 5.51 Poland 3.90DNF5.076.544.91
2 Bartosz Ochał 4.87 5.64 Poland 5.905.625.4110.804.87
3 Marcin Stachura 5.17 6.00 Poland 5.176.366.176.015.82
4 Mateusz Bytner 4.41 6.43 Poland 5.686.946.667.964.41
5 Piotr Jastrzębski 4.68 7.12 Poland 10.108.064.686.886.42
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.57 7.22 Poland 10.927.036.947.696.57
7 Maciej Czapiewski 5.73 7.76 Poland 5.7310.096.209.078.02
8 Marcin Jakubowski 6.38 7.91 Poland 6.3811.547.577.298.87
9 Miłosz Roszak 7.31 9.08 Poland 12.458.807.318.2610.17
10 Filip Chodziutko 8.06 9.69 Poland 9.9111.4710.678.068.49
11 Kamil Strojny 7.00 10.50 Poland 7.8813.297.0015.2110.33
12 Szymon Dajer 6.98 10.71 Poland 9.7211.4410.9612.046.98
13 Piotr Kuchta 8.86 11.34 Poland 8.8612.879.9011.2619.62
14 Szymon Kowalski 10.27 Poland 24.0610.27
15 Nikodem Kamiński 10.69 Poland 10.69DNF
16 Tomas Jankauskas 11.41 Lithuania 11.41DNF
17 Owidiusz Pryk 12.11 Poland 12.1112.48
18 Aleksander Rutkowski 13.92 Poland 13.9215.49
19 Piotr Dudziak 13.97 Poland 13.9718.80
20 Jakub Chyłkowski 15.27 Poland 15.2719.64
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 18.03 Poland 18.0321.40
22 Patryk Zawieja 18.87 Poland 24.7618.87
23 Dennis van Enckevort 19.41 Netherlands 22.6019.41
24 Patrycja Michalska 21.39 Poland 1:01.3721.39
25 Jakub Macikowski 24.93 Poland 24.9331.19

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 8/8 9:32 Poland 8/8 9:32DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 4/4 21:43 Poland 4/4 21:43DNS
3 Dominik Jakubowski 3/3 12:30 Poland 3/3 12:30DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
4 Patryk Zawieja DNF Poland DNFDNS