Grand City 2017


Date
Aug 26 - 27, 2017
City
Surabaya, Jawa Timur, Indonesia
Venue

Grand City Mall Surabaya

Address
Jl. Walikota Mustajab No.1, Ketabang, Genteng, Kota SBY, Jawa Timur 60272
Organizers
Kevin Kaldera and Vito Kosasih (高耀梁)
WCA Delegate
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Contact

Kevin (0812-3222-5772) & Vito (0852-5889-4464)

Information

An event conducted by Grand City Mall Surabaya to accommodate cubers for competing against other cubers in an official competition under World Cube Association.

Events
Competitors
39
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is Rp150,000 (Indonesian Rupiah).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 7.27 9.47 Indonesia 10.498.689.869.887.27
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.48 10.28 Indonesia 10.0810.9110.568.4810.21
3 Danang Adianto 9.84 10.72 Indonesia 9.8411.7310.519.9311.76
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12.01 12.44 Indonesia 13.1918.8412.0112.0212.11
5 Gabriel 10.26 13.15 Indonesia 13.2113.3615.1310.2612.89
6 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 11.36 13.67 Indonesia 13.5711.3614.9312.5215.80
7 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 13.67 14.55 Indonesia 13.6713.9015.4816.5114.28
8 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 11.50 14.76 Indonesia 15.1613.9711.5015.1416.79

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 9.32 10.64 Indonesia 12.789.3210.5910.6510.67
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 9.70 11.47 Indonesia 9.7012.4811.6210.3012.71
3 Danang Adianto 9.08 11.97 Indonesia 11.65DNF9.0810.6413.62
4 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 11.69 13.11 Indonesia 11.6913.1013.1213.1114.11
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13.82 14.30 Indonesia 14.8113.9114.8914.1913.82
6 Gabriel 12.23 14.60 Indonesia 15.6715.2212.2313.9914.59
7 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12.56 15.26 Indonesia 12.5616.3514.4319.4114.99
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 11.17 15.50 Indonesia 19.5815.3911.1714.3416.77
9 Kalim Fazalurrohman 14.55 15.51 Indonesia 14.5516.5214.6915.3218.22
10 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 12.23 15.60 Indonesia 12.2316.6214.6115.5718.10
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 13.44 15.70 Indonesia 13.4417.3517.2415.9613.91
12 Kevin Theodore 14.31 16.07 Indonesia 15.0614.3117.2217.8615.92
13 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 16.10 16.59 Indonesia 17.2216.1018.8216.4016.14
14 Jason Leonhard 14.08 17.02 Indonesia 14.0816.7317.6316.7018.77
15 Ainun Nadhifah Syamsiyah 13.58 17.03 Indonesia 14.3017.3019.6613.5819.48
16 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 12.91 17.81 Indonesia 22.8715.8418.5919.0012.91
17 Kevin Kaldera 17.57 18.55 Indonesia 17.7119.5623.4718.3917.57
18 Fiqrianur Haikal 10.03 19.63 Indonesia 10.0321.0219.4823.9418.39

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 8.60 10.01 Indonesia 9.4210.908.6014.769.71
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 10.67 11.44 Indonesia 11.5310.6713.2411.5911.21
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 10.35 12.01 Indonesia 13.1314.6612.1310.3510.78
4 Danang Adianto 10.73 12.02 Indonesia 12.2312.2110.7312.9211.62
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.48 12.34 Indonesia 13.3617.4912.2210.4811.45
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.23 14.11 Indonesia 11.2312.9413.6716.8015.71
7 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 13.47 14.14 Indonesia 14.9513.5713.4726.9713.90
8 Jason Leonhard 14.47 15.03 Indonesia 14.7714.9914.4715.3417.67
9 Kalim Fazalurrohman 14.56 15.40 Indonesia 14.7521.2416.1014.5615.35
10 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 13.65 15.67 Indonesia 17.6517.1416.2313.6513.65
11 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 13.36 16.32 Indonesia 16.2517.4013.3619.9015.31
12 Fiqrianur Haikal 14.79 16.60 Indonesia 16.9617.8414.7915.4017.43
13 Kevin Kaldera 15.67 16.79 Indonesia 15.6718.4724.4015.7516.14
14 Gabriel 15.92 16.80 Indonesia 16.1316.8417.4215.9217.96
15 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 15.38 17.13 Indonesia 16.5215.3825.0517.2317.64
16 Kevin Theodore 15.63 18.38 Indonesia 17.8819.6815.6318.7318.54
17 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 14.64 18.43 Indonesia 21.1716.5714.6425.2117.54
18 Ainun Nadhifah Syamsiyah 16.19 18.77 Indonesia 19.5219.6921.3816.1917.10
19 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 16.50 18.97 Indonesia 16.5017.1720.2320.5119.50
20 Abdul Arsyad Hamzah 17.00 19.66 Indonesia 19.2819.7017.0020.2220.00
21 Amanda Fayme 17.82 20.03 Indonesia 21.0419.6617.8221.3319.38
22 Bima Prasetya 17.80 20.32 Indonesia 24.6021.7420.3817.8018.84
23 Ferdiansyah Juliputra 19.86 21.33 Indonesia 22.7921.8221.3720.8119.86
24 Risky Aprilio 17.78 22.70 Indonesia 22.2117.7823.4224.1522.47
25 Hasabi Sailendra 20.40 24.52 Indonesia 32.9323.7520.4021.8927.92
26 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 22.40 25.60 Indonesia 22.4024.4629.2039.5223.13
27 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 21.00 25.70 Indonesia 30.5724.0626.3721.0026.67
28 Abbad Dhia Radithya Aji 18.56 26.53 Indonesia DNF26.8618.5626.2126.52
29 Naufal Ahmad Fahreza 24.90 27.32 Indonesia 30.9326.9424.9026.9928.02
30 Muhammad Fauzan Alfath 19.87 27.82 Indonesia 19.8725.8530.2327.3832.65
31 Yeremia Budi Santoso 20.36 31.45 Indonesia 33.2331.6329.5035.6020.36
32 Shanessa Leung 30.38 33.13 Indonesia 54.5830.5334.7630.3834.10
33 Muhammad Alif Wildan 34.28 36.80 Indonesia 36.0239.0235.3641.6534.28
34 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 32.79 39.46 Indonesia 46.2432.7935.3637.9645.06
35 Kezia Angeline Gunawan 44.14 57.93 Indonesia 44.1454.921:03.321:09.4255.54
36 Eva Gabriella 55.82 1:00.83 Indonesia 55.821:29.1356.461:02.991:03.05
37 Muhammad Naufal Fahreza 49.65 1:03.12 Indonesia 1:13.6857.361:12.9159.0949.65

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 2.75 3.64 Indonesia 2.753.164.103.654.20
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1.53 4.04 Indonesia 5.084.984.492.641.53
3 Danang Adianto 1.91 4.41 Indonesia 5.444.854.334.051.91
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.37 4.48 Indonesia 4.696.605.293.373.46
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2.74 4.61 Indonesia 5.285.734.683.872.74
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 2.15 5.06 Indonesia 5.058.535.194.942.15
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.83 5.23 Indonesia 6.434.147.225.123.83
8 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2.45 5.50 Indonesia 6.275.795.225.482.45
9 Bima Prasetya 4.45 5.97 Indonesia 7.846.006.215.694.45
10 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1.97 6.26 Indonesia 8.538.724.525.741.97
11 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 4.41 6.27 Indonesia 7.986.934.415.945.95
12 Fiqrianur Haikal 2.08 6.84 Indonesia 9.315.6110.335.612.08

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 2.97 3.67 Indonesia 2.973.883.733.523.77
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 4.53 4.91 Indonesia 4.785.514.715.234.53
3 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.73 5.18 Indonesia 4.765.134.735.655.67
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3.49 5.33 Indonesia 5.533.496.054.416.51
5 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.34 5.52 Indonesia 4.834.346.955.376.35
6 Danang Adianto 4.19 5.71 Indonesia 4.967.186.354.195.82
7 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.57 5.83 Indonesia 5.886.155.575.645.97
8 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 4.83 5.99 Indonesia 4.835.278.375.756.95
9 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.84 6.09 Indonesia 4.956.1613.157.174.84
10 Bima Prasetya 5.56 6.11 Indonesia 5.725.907.455.566.71
11 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 3.32 6.12 Indonesia 6.585.563.327.926.21
12 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.78 6.27 Indonesia 6.036.5110.583.786.26
13 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.48 6.33 Indonesia 3.488.916.074.00DNF
14 Gabriel 5.68 6.49 Indonesia 5.686.338.386.286.86
15 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 3.75 6.54 Indonesia 5.113.754.48DNF10.02
16 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 5.33 6.67 Indonesia 5.455.3313.596.967.60
17 Kevin Theodore 6.13 6.84 Indonesia 6.228.126.797.526.13
18 Abdul Arsyad Hamzah 5.73 6.96 Indonesia 6.687.956.767.445.73
19 Amanda Fayme 5.49 6.97 Indonesia 8.885.497.066.697.15
20 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 4.48 7.51 Indonesia 4.488.009.607.956.57
21 Jason Leonhard 4.70 7.51 Indonesia 9.027.3714.826.154.70
22 Kevin Kaldera 5.88 7.66 Indonesia 7.7114.295.888.666.61
23 Ainun Nadhifah Syamsiyah 6.11 8.18 Indonesia 8.617.688.2414.626.11
24 Ferdiansyah Juliputra 6.42 8.60 Indonesia 6.429.2012.988.897.71
25 Risky Aprilio 6.05 9.00 Indonesia 8.4411.666.057.9710.58
26 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 6.33 9.47 Indonesia 20.047.786.337.4113.22
27 Hasabi Sailendra 7.18 9.76 Indonesia 10.2510.949.0010.037.18
28 Kalim Fazalurrohman 6.02 10.03 Indonesia 16.368.727.2614.106.02
29 Abbad Dhia Radithya Aji 8.90 10.21 Indonesia 10.9310.068.9011.549.65
30 Shanessa Leung 7.13 10.45 Indonesia 7.1311.3911.4012.548.57
31 Muhammad Fauzan Alfath 10.40 11.60 Indonesia 20.3411.4910.4011.3911.93
32 Yeremia Budi Santoso 6.23 13.12 Indonesia 20.609.526.239.24DNF
33 Muhammad Alif Wildan 12.27 16.56 Indonesia 12.57DNF17.3519.7512.27
34 Eva Gabriella 17.79 26.39 Indonesia 35.2017.7921.5338.9822.43

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 37.03 38.84 Indonesia 40.1439.1237.2537.0340.73
2 Danang Adianto 38.63 44.60 Indonesia 50.7147.2138.6342.6243.97
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 44.06 46.83 Indonesia 44.0645.9050.9444.2650.34
4 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 44.33 50.63 Indonesia 50.8153.1144.3348.0753.02
5 Fiqrianur Haikal 50.77 52.67 Indonesia 51.8650.7754.941:12.1251.21
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 51.15 53.76 Indonesia 57.4253.1751.1556.1751.93
7 Gabriel 57.23 1:03.73 Indonesia 1:09.951:03.681:07.121:00.3857.23
8 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 41.56 DNF Indonesia 51.1159.6341.56DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 33.61 36.36 Indonesia 35.7733.6135.7537.8137.55
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 41.00 44.76 Indonesia 44.1446.4646.8743.6741.00
3 Fiqrianur Haikal 42.13 48.28 Indonesia 44.471:00.8047.4852.8942.13
4 Danang Adianto 41.93 48.96 Indonesia 48.0541.9348.3550.4953.47
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 46.07 49.00 Indonesia 52.0755.6648.7046.0746.23
6 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 40.34 50.59 Indonesia 55.0340.3459.5347.3149.42
7 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 48.01 51.13 Indonesia 48.0155.7448.1556.7849.50
8 Gabriel 59.57 1:03.18 Indonesia 1:05.791:09.031:03.721:00.0259.57
9 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 52.66 1:05.11 Indonesia 1:59.8252.661:01.291:10.641:03.41
10 Kevin Theodore 48.98 1:07.71 Indonesia 48.981:06.981:08.851:11.351:07.30
11 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 1:01.77 1:08.36 Indonesia 1:11.811:10.411:02.871:30.641:01.77
12 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1:05.95 1:10.29 Indonesia DNF1:08.041:14.891:07.951:05.95
13 Jason Leonhard 1:03.89 1:13.57 Indonesia 1:08.671:03.891:13.881:18.161:30.81
14 Abdul Arsyad Hamzah 1:16.54 1:24.92 Indonesia 1:16.541:28.981:26.741:21.511:26.51
15 Ferdiansyah Juliputra 1:20.85 1:30.81 Indonesia 1:29.351:36.551:20.851:31.771:31.32
16 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:34.29 1:38.05 Indonesia 1:34.291:40.231:46.781:38.491:35.42
17 Amanda Fayme 1:36.10 1:52.17 Indonesia 1:36.102:01.481:46.611:53.051:56.85
18 Hasabi Sailendra 1:35.76 1:56.54 Indonesia DNF1:35.762:03.581:58.061:47.97
19 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 1:31.27 1:57.99 Indonesia 1:42.511:31.272:24.832:05.562:05.91
20 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:03.49 DNF Indonesia 1:03.49DNFDNFDNSDNS
21 Kevin Kaldera 1:45.12 Indonesia 2:06.881:45.12
22 Ainun Nadhifah Syamsiyah 1:45.25 Indonesia 1:45.251:48.77
23 Kalim Fazalurrohman 2:03.29 Indonesia 2:18.572:03.29
24 Yeremia Budi Santoso 2:08.19 Indonesia 4:18.392:08.19
25 Risky Aprilio 2:08.42 Indonesia 2:31.512:08.42
26 Eva Gabriella 3:11.84 Indonesia 3:59.523:11.84
27 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 3:43.58 Indonesia DNF3:43.58

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:10.61 1:16.52 Indonesia 1:16.811:10.611:31.261:18.221:14.54
2 Hendry Cahyadi 1:11.48 1:19.44 Indonesia 1:11.481:25.921:13.061:19.351:29.74
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:21.38 1:25.03 Indonesia 1:24.441:27.041:28.571:21.381:23.61
4 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:23.97 1:29.29 Indonesia 1:26.521:33.371:23.971:32.851:28.49
5 Danang Adianto 1:22.81 1:29.36 Indonesia 1:32.631:22.811:30.401:49.951:25.05
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:27.40 1:41.28 Indonesia 1:40.781:38.281:54.341:44.771:27.40
7 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:41.76 1:49.42 Indonesia 1:41.761:49.882:00.921:42.821:55.55
8 Kevin Theodore 1:42.63 1:55.78 Indonesia 1:48.681:42.632:08.821:53.612:05.06
9 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:51.84 1:56.78 Indonesia 2:00.891:51.841:56.781:52.682:05.59
10 Gabriel 1:44.73 1:57.65 Indonesia 1:50.052:03.382:08.541:59.531:44.73
11 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2:14.96 2:23.66 Indonesia 2:26.312:31.812:29.462:15.202:14.96
12 Kalim Fazalurrohman 2:29.62 3:08.42 Indonesia 3:21.872:29.623:20.872:42.523:22.56
13 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:54.17 Indonesia 2:54.172:55.69
14 Ferdiansyah Juliputra 4:10.47 Indonesia 4:10.47DNF
15 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4:17.35 Indonesia 4:27.134:17.35

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 DNF Indonesia 54.95DNF42.76
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:45.81 DNF Indonesia DNF1:45.81DNF
3 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:27.35 2:55.92 Indonesia 3:01.062:27.353:19.35
4 Hasabi Sailendra 2:39.74 DNF Indonesia DNF2:39.74DNF
5 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3:03.14 DNF Indonesia 3:17.823:03.14DNF
6 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:15.96 DNF Indonesia DNF3:15.963:27.64
7 Danang Adianto DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39 Indonesia 39
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 43 Indonesia 43
3 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 45 Indonesia 45
4 Hendry Cahyadi 46 Indonesia 46
5 Kalim Fazalurrohman 47 Indonesia 47
6 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 48 Indonesia 48
7 Abbad Dhia Radithya Aji DNF Indonesia DNF
7 Bima Prasetya DNF Indonesia DNF
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo DNF Indonesia DNF
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 14.86 16.41 Indonesia 16.5016.9217.8215.8114.86
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.05 17.25 Indonesia 15.0517.7523.7415.1618.83
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.11 18.30 Indonesia 22.0117.1117.4819.8117.60
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 18.74 19.28 Indonesia 18.7419.6222.8519.0019.21
5 Danang Adianto 23.53 26.48 Indonesia 27.4927.9025.2523.5326.69
6 Fiqrianur Haikal 24.42 27.31 Indonesia 27.2325.8028.9124.4232.91
7 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 25.63 28.89 Indonesia 29.6429.3831.8127.6625.63
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 27.25 31.55 Indonesia DNF35.6627.2528.2630.73
9 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 27.47 32.36 Indonesia 36.8331.8727.4728.3845.15
10 Kevin Theodore 30.39 32.62 Indonesia 34.8830.3950.2130.6032.37
11 Gabriel 29.10 34.78 Indonesia DNF36.0834.6333.6229.10
12 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 32.62 38.29 Indonesia 54.2332.6232.9143.2938.66
13 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 38.91 42.19 Indonesia 40.1838.9144.0947.3842.29
14 Jason Leonhard 41.59 44.74 Indonesia 45.6259.5144.3741.5944.23
15 Kalim Fazalurrohman 41.35 44.82 Indonesia 41.3547.6943.5646.2144.68
16 Amanda Fayme 42.36 50.73 Indonesia 53.4146.0552.7354.0342.36
17 Iqro Maa Filardzi 35.42 52.25 Indonesia 50.3154.231:03.5352.2035.42
18 Bima Prasetya 39.27 53.02 Indonesia 50.3855.9353.0239.2755.67
19 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 44.01 57.99 Indonesia 58.3144.011:04.211:30.3051.44
20 Ferdiansyah Juliputra 1:00.01 Indonesia 1:00.011:17.17
21 Muhammad Alif Wildan 1:03.05 Indonesia DNF1:03.05
22 Risky Aprilio 1:05.99 Indonesia 1:28.501:05.99
23 Eva Gabriella 2:16.12 Indonesia 2:40.862:16.12

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 53.99 57.91 Indonesia 1:07.1259.7253.9955.2958.72
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:00.70 1:03.49 Indonesia 1:00.701:03.401:03.431:06.541:03.65
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:05.93 1:24.42 Indonesia 1:38.431:05.931:17.481:29.521:26.27
4 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:37.32 1:44.86 Indonesia 1:39.901:54.922:17.301:39.771:37.32
5 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:43.47 2:02.32 Indonesia 2:09.562:11.682:09.611:43.471:47.80
6 Amanda Fayme 1:48.95 2:08.42 Indonesia 2:22.272:09.232:18.691:57.341:48.95
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:24.69 2:52.89 Indonesia 2:56.562:24.693:05.482:48.762:53.35
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2:54.91 Indonesia 3:19.072:54.91
9 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:09.93 Indonesia 3:40.633:09.93
10 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3:47.03 Indonesia 4:57.393:47.03
11 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:13.52 Indonesia 4:13.524:19.56
12 Abbad Dhia Radithya Aji 7:26.99 Indonesia 7:26.999:58.59

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.44 4.88 Indonesia 7.706.903.903.833.44
2 Hendry Cahyadi 3.48 4.89 Indonesia 4.764.915.093.485.01
3 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.55 5.29 Indonesia 4.899.224.554.896.08
4 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 8.06 Indonesia 11.178.027.818.354.12
5 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.80 8.18 Indonesia 9.277.785.807.5020.64
6 Gabriel 6.18 9.25 Indonesia 12.678.956.188.909.91
7 Fiqrianur Haikal 7.87 9.61 Indonesia 8.5210.6412.639.687.87
8 Amanda Fayme 8.88 11.17 Indonesia 8.8819.2413.1710.1210.21
9 Shanessa Leung 4.76 11.37 Indonesia 11.198.6914.2316.894.76
10 Jason Leonhard 10.34 13.31 Indonesia 10.3416.8011.1712.3616.40
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.63 13.67 Indonesia 19.5812.2715.6513.109.63
12 Danang Adianto 9.79 13.81 Indonesia 33.7415.4814.699.7911.25
13 Kalim Fazalurrohman 6.96 14.77 Indonesia 18.5316.036.9616.1612.11
14 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 11.20 15.10 Indonesia 17.9311.2015.4526.4511.91
15 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5.70 17.02 Indonesia 20.2512.8018.0120.275.70
16 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 12.31 19.71 Indonesia 22.9014.4721.77DNF12.31
17 Bima Prasetya 14.11 20.90 Indonesia 24.2717.7440.5620.6914.11
18 Eva Gabriella 6.06 24.05 Indonesia 30.4318.8322.896.0636.35

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.89 6.27 Indonesia 7.265.397.896.174.89
2 Hendry Cahyadi 4.28 6.65 Indonesia 7.756.788.055.424.28
3 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.89 6.80 Indonesia 4.293.897.408.719.65
4 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.88 7.42 Indonesia 10.355.888.516.776.99
5 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 6.54 8.25 Indonesia 6.766.548.5710.569.42
6 Gabriel 7.30 9.36 Indonesia 10.8310.019.238.837.30
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.40 10.10 Indonesia 10.0519.729.5210.749.40
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 5.72 10.37 Indonesia 6.515.7213.8310.7614.04
9 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 8.96 12.02 Indonesia 13.108.9611.5811.3913.52
10 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 8.89 12.36 Indonesia 13.708.8911.9721.4111.41
11 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 6.50 12.86 Indonesia 9.296.5013.5615.7423.17
12 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6.65 14.00 Indonesia 9.7925.7421.0511.176.65
13 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 9.60 18.38 Indonesia 1:07.569.6013.6010.3531.20
14 Amanda Fayme 13.44 19.79 Indonesia 20.5517.4321.3827.9013.44
15 Ferdiansyah Juliputra 18.60 21.62 Indonesia 24.2418.6035.6221.8818.74
16 Eva Gabriella 22.40 25.71 Indonesia 24.1522.4034.3025.2727.72
17 Yeremia Budi Santoso 16.18 35.84 Indonesia 25.7932.7449.001:18.0916.18
18 Abdul Arsyad Hamzah 9.49 DNF Indonesia DNF11.269.4912.77DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 15:07 Indonesia 3/3 15:07
2 Danang Adianto DNF Indonesia DNF
2 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNF
2 Iqro Maa Filardzi DNF Indonesia DNF
2 Kusnanto Sugondo DNF Indonesia DNF
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF Indonesia DNF
2 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi DNF Indonesia DNF