Georgia Open 2018


Date
Jun 15, 2018
City
Tbilisi, Georgia
Venue

Logos International Academy

Address
34 Pekini Street, Tbilisi, Georgia
Website
Georgia Open 2018 website
Organizers
Ellada Delianidi and Rusudan Andguladze
WCA Delegate
İskender Aznavur
Contact

İskender Aznavur Ellada Delianidi Rusudan Andguladze

Information

Please enter your name and surname during registration as it is writter on your ID.
The First letters are capital letters.
Dont forget to have an ID card with you when you come to the competition.

გთხოვთ, სახელი და გვარი შეავსოთ ზუსტად ისე როგორც მოცემულია თქვენს პირადობის დამადასტურებელ საბუთში. ინგლისურად შევსებისას, სახელის და გვარის პირველი ასო ჩაწერეთ დიდი ასოებით. პირადობის დამადასტურებელი საბუთი თან იქონიეთ შეჯიბრზე გამოცხადებისას.

Events
Competitors
68
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 ლ (Georgian Lari).

Please register on the WCA website.
You have to mail us at ellada.d@gmail.com or rusikoand@gmail.com for competition payment, otherwise your registration will not be approved. You can Check registration payment tab.

ღონისძიების საფასურის გადახდასთან დაკავშირებით მოგვწერეთ ელ.ფოსტაზე ellada.d@gmail.com ან rusikoand@gmail.com წინააღმდეგ შემთხვევაში თქვენი რესგისტრაცია არ ჩაითვლება დასრულებულად.
მიჰევით გადახდის ღილაკს.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 NR 9.68 Georgia 7.6110.477.1010.9511.76
2 Tamar Dolenjishvili 9.13 11.09 Georgia 14.4711.6911.3810.209.13
3 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 9.36 12.22 Georgia 13.1811.7811.719.3614.09
4 Can Gücüyener 9.98 12.84 Turkey 13.979.9811.3513.2114.09
5 Andro Gvaramadze 10.84 13.11 Georgia 13.7510.8418.3813.6911.90
6 Archili Gongadze 12.45 13.39 Georgia 13.6912.4512.9815.8313.50
7 Nino Zguladze 11.77 14.65 Georgia 15.9218.6613.6011.7714.42
8 Lasha Ilashvili 11.75 15.02 Georgia 11.7515.1016.3914.8315.12
9 Lizi Matchutadze 15.35 15.97 Georgia 15.3515.8717.2315.8516.20
10 Luka Patarkalashvili 14.87 16.25 Georgia 15.9116.1214.8716.7319.14
11 Mate Macharashvili 15.68 16.56 Georgia 16.26DNF16.7316.7015.68
12 İskender Aznavur 16.31 16.79 Turkey 16.4616.3119.5316.9916.93
13 Dachi Dzeria 16.23 18.47 Georgia 20.6816.2318.4418.6918.27
14 Tengizi Maziashvili 16.12 18.68 Georgia 17.0716.1220.3218.6520.89
15 George Tsiklauri 14.62 18.85 Georgia 17.6621.6821.6217.2814.62
16 Mushni Chankseliani (მუშნი ჩანქსელიანი) 17.82 18.91 Georgia 17.8222.7218.7118.8119.22
17 Davit Utavsauri 14.48 20.46 Georgia 20.1631.3719.8214.4821.41
18 Nika Pkhaladze 18.03 20.47 Georgia 20.8320.9919.5928.5918.03
19 Luka Sesitashvili 17.84 20.79 Georgia 20.0630.9922.7919.5117.84
20 Nikolozi Kobakhidze (ნიკოლოზი კობახიძე) 16.64 22.56 Georgia 27.2016.64DNF22.3218.17
21 Nika Khachaturovi 21.87 22.76 Georgia 21.8732.5321.8922.9523.43
22 Giorgi Tamazashvili 17.58 23.61 Georgia 26.6025.0723.0717.5822.70
23 Davit Jalaliani 23.25 24.39 Georgia 23.2524.8624.3025.1624.00
24 Luka Gogichaishvili 22.33 25.19 Georgia 32.6025.5922.3323.9626.02
25 Zurab Katcharava 21.95 25.36 Georgia 30.3523.5521.9525.4427.09
26 Davit Dudashvili 22.62 26.50 Georgia 22.6239.5630.6326.1322.73
27 Nikoloz Chaladze 21.83 27.15 Georgia 29.3027.9228.2721.8325.26
28 Ketevan Sikharulidze 23.73 27.69 Georgia 28.0028.2523.7326.8628.21
29 Luka Subari 20.40 29.31 Georgia 20.4032.6330.9238.1724.37
30 Luka Khokhiashvili 23.72 29.52 Georgia 31.6637.2828.8223.7228.08
31 Giorgi Chkhaidze (გიორგი ჩხაიძე) 24.60 29.63 Georgia 36.2225.5537.1324.6027.11
32 Nikoloz Kobakhidze 20.82 29.69 Georgia 25.3448.4239.6020.8224.12
33 Bagrat Shonia 25.56 29.73 Georgia 32.2025.56DNF27.4129.59
34 Giorgi Gogichashvili 30.25 32.94 Georgia 30.5537.2830.2530.9939.92
35 Davit Mnatsakanyan 31.07 34.31 Armenia 31.0739.6532.9532.0637.91
36 Nikolozi Tskhomelidze 25.35 34.94 Georgia 38.8933.8625.3533.2337.72
37 Boris Jangiani 29.12 36.33 Georgia 41.1043.7332.7535.1329.12
38 Temiko Machavariani 33.82 36.67 Georgia 33.8237.6935.8636.47DNF
39 Ana Barjadze 35.74 37.24 Georgia DNF35.8835.7437.9737.87
40 Gurami Pureliani 30.38 37.48 Georgia 37.4238.0330.3836.9838.40
41 Lasha Baqaquri 33.16 37.85 Georgia 34.0952.5344.0835.3833.16
42 Beka Varamashvili 35.07 38.24 Georgia 37.9937.0039.7235.0739.95
43 Tato Shervashidze 35.45 42.81 Georgia 35.4545.7040.4542.2946.09
44 Nikoloz Sakaruli 37.45 43.62 Georgia 1:02.0046.4346.9537.4737.45
45 Alex Tepelikyan Varuzhan 36.17 43.84 Armenia 42.5644.9247.8644.0436.17
46 Lasha Gogolashvili 36.16 44.61 Georgia 49.5939.4144.8336.1656.03
47 Hikmət Mürsəlzadə 42.61 45.17 Azerbaijan DNF42.6146.3842.6646.48
48 Rostomi Demurashvili 41.05 46.44 Georgia 48.3645.3041.051:03.3445.65
49 George Jacobashvili 35.03 47.69 Georgia 45.0452.0435.0345.99DNF
50 David Sebiskveradze 45.11 48.55 Georgia 52.0647.0445.1158.6046.54
51 Nikoloz Miminoshvili 47.23 53.55 Georgia 1:01.8647.5547.2356.7156.40
52 Andria Apinian 43.00 53.75 Georgia 58.2649.9253.071:03.5043.00
53 Aleksandre Muskheladze 49.03 58.61 Georgia 49.0359.9455.081:02.951:00.82
54 Sandro Nene Gelashvili 54.61 59.60 Georgia 57.82DNF57.5754.611:03.40
55 Nikoloz Abashidze 45.92 59.65 Georgia 1:02.9345.921:08.251:04.4551.56
56 Aleksandre Meskhi 44.35 1:04.74 Georgia 1:04.0558.151:12.641:12.0344.35
57 Demna Noghashvili 1:09.25 1:11.00 Georgia 1:09.251:10.531:15.871:12.961:09.50
58 Nikoloz Emukhvari 52.93 1:17.62 Georgia 1:25.441:56.8052.931:10.791:16.62
59 Davit Tsutskiridze 1:05.15 1:17.90 Georgia 1:14.581:18.301:20.831:22.191:05.15
60 Gela Kirvalidze 56.77 1:20.45 Georgia 1:38.781:20.631:13.7256.771:27.00
61 Tsotne Tabutsadze 1:02.49 1:30.17 Georgia 1:47.541:31.661:02.491:36.661:22.18
62 Saba Japaridze 1:16.05 2:24.76 Georgia DNF2:39.292:27.431:16.052:07.57

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 8.13 9.10 NR Georgia 8.1311.609.438.189.68
2 Tamar Dolenjishvili 8.20 10.06 Georgia 9.8211.149.228.2011.25
3 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 9.23 10.85 Georgia 9.239.7210.7012.1412.56
4 Can Gücüyener 11.09 11.77 Turkey 11.0911.3311.4912.4912.48
5 Andro Gvaramadze 10.74 12.44 Georgia 13.7510.7411.7512.6712.89
6 Nino Zguladze 12.24 13.86 Georgia 14.9113.2113.4612.2416.52
7 Lasha Ilashvili 11.23 14.55 Georgia 11.2313.6116.5513.6816.35
8 Archili Gongadze 13.81 15.42 Georgia 14.9314.6516.8413.8116.67
9 Luka Patarkalashvili 15.80 17.17 Georgia 16.8715.8018.2418.0716.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tamar Dolenjishvili 2.42 3.43 Georgia 3.512.424.412.714.08
2 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 2.63 3.85 Georgia 3.322.634.115.784.13
3 Andro Gvaramadze 2.99 4.21 Georgia 5.004.684.822.993.12
4 Nino Zguladze 2.82 4.31 Georgia 5.014.044.764.132.82
5 Can Gücüyener 3.39 4.34 Turkey 3.394.284.264.484.93
6 Mate Macharashvili 3.66 4.63 Georgia 4.535.277.684.103.66
7 Davit Utavsauri 4.12 4.73 Georgia 9.494.804.504.884.12
8 Luka Patarkalashvili 4.03 4.94 Georgia 6.344.148.064.344.03
9 George Tsiklauri 3.26 5.14 Georgia 4.435.075.923.266.61
10 Tengizi Maziashvili 5.47 6.19 Georgia 5.476.215.756.6110.68
11 Dachi Dzeria 5.70 7.30 Georgia 5.925.708.86DNF7.13
12 Zurab Katcharava 5.25 7.91 Georgia 5.257.2212.398.348.17
13 Giorgi Tamazashvili 4.36 7.94 Georgia 7.734.3612.807.378.71
14 Nikolozi Tskhomelidze 6.82 8.03 Georgia DNF7.696.827.888.52
15 David Sebiskveradze 6.80 8.63 Georgia 9.616.808.738.748.43
16 Luka Sesitashvili 6.94 8.71 Georgia 6.947.418.5910.1710.12
17 Nikoloz Chaladze 6.21 8.78 Georgia 9.516.2121.709.307.53
18 Lasha Ilashvili 3.63 9.10 Georgia 14.18DNF7.175.963.63
19 Giorgi Chkhaidze (გიორგი ჩხაიძე) 5.04 9.18 Georgia 10.177.1810.205.0411.58
20 Bagrat Shonia 6.43 9.24 Georgia 6.4310.916.7310.7310.25
21 Davit Mnatsakanyan 6.45 9.26 Armenia 9.3613.249.878.566.45
22 Archili Gongadze 7.75 9.70 Georgia 9.519.5010.1011.517.75
23 Gurami Pureliani 7.73 10.31 Georgia 13.089.837.7310.1610.93
24 Nikolozi Kobakhidze (ნიკოლოზი კობახიძე) 7.92 10.57 Georgia 14.997.928.688.0316.46
25 Sandro Nene Gelashvili 8.02 10.66 Georgia 8.0210.3710.1811.42DNF
26 Davit Dudashvili 9.85 11.11 Georgia 10.1011.189.8515.1012.05
27 Nikoloz Kobakhidze 7.80 11.26 Georgia 10.657.8011.2011.9220.09
28 George Jacobashvili 7.55 11.64 Georgia 13.0112.3511.3411.247.55
29 Lasha Baqaquri 9.51 12.10 Georgia 11.8014.3911.429.5113.09
30 Tato Shervashidze 9.55 13.92 Georgia 14.97DNF14.539.5512.26
31 Ana Barjadze 12.00 13.92 Georgia 17.6216.1612.5312.0013.08
32 Boris Jangiani 9.34 15.56 Georgia 16.609.3410.5829.1819.51
33 Nikoloz Kubaneishvili 11.03 15.66 Georgia 18.1511.0314.3214.5224.85
34 Beka Varamashvili 9.84 17.37 Georgia DNF9.8416.7814.1821.14
35 Nikoloz Sakaruli 8.09 17.69 Georgia 11.4923.2718.308.09DNF
36 Andria Apinian 13.74 20.60 Georgia 22.1313.7426.3822.1817.49
37 Alex Tepelikyan Varuzhan 15.38 21.53 Armenia 19.8018.3626.4215.3836.00
38 Mushni Chankseliani (მუშნი ჩანქსელიანი) 6.44 21.87 Georgia 43.9141.306.4415.418.91
39 Lasha Gogolashvili 11.60 22.54 Georgia 24.9911.6022.4820.1431.68
40 Nikoloz Abashidze 20.27 23.17 Georgia 23.0520.5825.8830.3520.27
41 Aleksandre Muskheladze 9.61 24.43 Georgia 30.449.6118.2533.0624.60
42 Demna Noghashvili 16.89 25.11 Georgia DNF33.8322.3116.8919.20
43 Saba Japaridze 19.75 34.12 Georgia DNF19.7530.8534.6536.85
44 Davit Tsutskiridze 16.52 DNF Georgia DNF16.52DNF24.9533.42
45 Tsotne Tabutsadze 23.00 DNF Georgia 37.0328.74DNF23.00DNF
46 Ioane Mindiashvili 40.24 DNF Georgia 42.16DNFDNF40.2445.55

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 2.09 2.93 NR Georgia 2.096.482.593.322.89
2 Tamar Dolenjishvili 3.16 3.85 Georgia 4.404.283.164.083.19
3 Nino Zguladze 3.72 4.18 Georgia 3.954.924.534.063.72
4 Mate Macharashvili 4.20 4.97 Georgia 4.804.894.20DNF5.21
5 Can Gücüyener 4.39 5.18 Turkey 4.395.444.925.715.19
6 Luka Patarkalashvili 3.09 5.45 Georgia 8.135.663.094.945.75
7 Andro Gvaramadze 4.35 5.53 Georgia 5.686.177.124.354.74
8 Davit Utavsauri 3.07 5.59 Georgia 5.047.343.076.914.82
9 Tengizi Maziashvili 5.22 5.92 Georgia 5.996.525.246.705.22
10 George Tsiklauri 3.60 5.96 Georgia 6.075.553.606.876.27

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Can Gücüyener 42.48 45.26 Turkey 48.0642.4850.6243.6044.11
2 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 39.71 NR 46.19 NR Georgia 54.3939.7148.3044.8145.46
3 Tamar Dolenjishvili 45.69 49.07 Georgia 48.1351.3847.7045.6952.07
4 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 46.63 53.03 Georgia 52.501:16.6650.3746.6356.21
5 Luka Patarkalashvili 55.85 1:02.65 Georgia 58.2155.851:06.201:16.471:03.53
6 Andro Gvaramadze 59.71 1:12.45 Georgia DNF1:27.131:03.9559.711:06.27
7 Dachi Dzeria 1:06.87 1:18.55 Georgia 1:19.441:06.871:19.891:16.321:24.36
8 Mate Macharashvili 1:15.64 1:21.10 Georgia 1:34.261:29.811:16.551:15.641:16.95
9 Tengizi Maziashvili 1:21.60 1:25.62 Georgia 1:26.221:21.601:26.781:24.591:26.06
10 Luka Gogichaishvili 1:48.43 Georgia 2:44.581:48.43
11 Lasha Ilashvili 1:49.71 Georgia 2:04.031:49.71
12 Luka Subari 1:55.43 Georgia 1:55.432:00.77
13 George Tsiklauri 2:11.94 Georgia 2:11.942:18.25
14 Nikoloz Kobakhidze 2:27.10 Georgia 2:27.10DNF
15 Davit Mnatsakanyan DNF Armenia DNFDNS
15 Ivane Kobaidze DNF Georgia DNFDNF
15 Tato Shervashidze DNF Georgia DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tamar Dolenjishvili 20.83 21.32 Georgia 25.9121.5921.5020.8320.88
2 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 17.84 NR 21.45 Georgia 26.5722.8522.3619.1517.84
3 Can Gücüyener 19.80 24.10 Turkey 24.5019.8042.6624.6723.13
4 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 20.73 26.47 Georgia 23.1024.9920.7331.3133.53
5 Archili Gongadze 26.65 29.57 Georgia 27.4328.9732.3026.6535.27
6 Andro Gvaramadze 28.65 33.37 Georgia 29.8337.5239.3928.6532.76
7 Nino Zguladze 32.58 34.68 Georgia 33.9833.6132.5841.3236.46
8 Luka Patarkalashvili 32.70 36.08 Georgia 37.4532.7036.2135.2636.78
9 İskender Aznavur 29.73 37.83 Turkey 33.5934.1145.7829.73DNF
10 Mate Macharashvili 33.75 38.91 Georgia 50.0733.7544.2535.6736.82
11 Lasha Ilashvili 31.72 39.22 Georgia 42.9035.241:05.1639.5331.72
12 George Tsiklauri 32.72 41.02 Georgia 51.6541.8137.6443.6232.72
13 Luka Gogichaishvili 50.43 55.70 Georgia 1:04.7652.331:00.9353.8350.43
14 Giorgi Tamazashvili 48.58 56.00 Georgia 57.7351.9048.58DNF58.36
15 Nikolozi Kobakhidze (ნიკოლოზი კობახიძე) 36.60 56.69 Georgia 1:28.511:11.8948.8149.3836.60
16 Davit Utavsauri 39.35 1:07.00 Georgia 39.351:10.132:29.8249.771:21.10
17 Giorgi Chkhaidze (გიორგი ჩხაიძე) 1:06.50 1:16.03 Georgia 1:09.951:22.091:06.501:29.721:16.05
18 Mushni Chankseliani (მუშნი ჩანქსელიანი) 53.12 1:21.64 Georgia 1:12.4453.12DNF1:58.2354.24
19 Davit Mnatsakanyan 1:38.15 Armenia 1:38.151:41.35
20 Lasha Gogolashvili 2:17.42 Georgia 2:17.422:22.80
21 Alex Tepelikyan Varuzhan DNF Armenia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tamar Dolenjishvili 3.65 NR 5.99 NR Georgia 3.658.387.026.664.28
2 Andro Gvaramadze 5.87 7.36 Georgia 5.876.599.987.378.11
3 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 6.52 7.57 Georgia 8.457.807.507.406.52
4 Lasha Ilashvili 6.24 7.67 Georgia 6.726.248.317.9811.10
5 Luka Patarkalashvili 6.64 8.45 Georgia 9.509.096.6412.226.76
6 Nino Zguladze 6.65 8.85 Georgia 6.6610.389.516.6513.13
7 Dachi Dzeria 7.71 9.86 Georgia 9.1611.047.7115.939.38
8 Mate Macharashvili 6.12 9.97 Georgia 6.1212.549.627.7418.12
9 Nikoloz Kobakhidze 6.77 10.39 Georgia 6.777.8112.4213.6410.94
10 Bagrat Shonia 9.52 11.96 Georgia 9.5214.6111.8513.6710.37
11 Gurami Pureliani 10.76 12.20 Georgia 12.6211.6812.3010.7620.92
12 Can Gücüyener 6.60 12.82 Turkey 16.428.2013.846.6017.69
13 Luka Gogichaishvili 13.10 13.37 Georgia 21.3413.4013.1313.5713.10
14 Davit Utavsauri 9.42 13.42 Georgia 11.299.4214.6514.3123.77
15 Ketevan Sikharulidze 9.75 13.84 Georgia 11.0415.0815.3919.909.75
16 Nikolozi Tskhomelidze 10.45 13.89 Georgia 14.9913.8610.4512.8115.43
17 Giorgi Chkhaidze (გიორგი ჩხაიძე) 12.34 14.52 Georgia 14.9914.1912.3415.5814.38
18 George Tsiklauri 12.09 14.71 Georgia 15.9212.0913.8514.5815.70
19 Beka Varamashvili 13.16 14.78 Georgia 13.6416.7113.9913.1618.64
20 Luka Sesitashvili 11.02 14.80 Georgia 11.0216.6314.3015.0315.06
21 George Jacobashvili 7.49 14.94 Georgia 11.9315.7417.1520.837.49
22 Giorgi Gogichashvili 9.32 15.15 Georgia 9.3216.8015.2724.9813.38
23 Lasha Gogolashvili 9.89 15.95 Georgia 17.9958.319.8919.2510.60
24 Zurab Katcharava 10.69 16.23 Georgia 10.6921.3015.0517.4316.22
25 Davit Dudashvili 14.32 16.56 Georgia 15.5420.8418.6315.5014.32
26 Tato Shervashidze 13.54 17.37 Georgia 13.5416.9117.4323.7317.77
27 Mushni Chankseliani (მუშნი ჩანქსელიანი) 11.41 17.66 Georgia 17.8311.4116.2519.4018.91
28 Davit Mnatsakanyan 15.75 18.35 Armenia 17.9319.8728.1617.2415.75
29 Nikolozi Kobakhidze (ნიკოლოზი კობახიძე) 13.93 18.56 Georgia 17.4313.9319.7321.2618.52
30 Nika Jijieshvili 17.00 18.70 Georgia 17.0017.7220.2318.15DNF
31 Aleksandre Meskhi 11.62 19.09 Georgia 12.6931.5720.5211.6224.05
32 Giorgi Sopromidze 16.43 19.72 Georgia 17.3825.9216.4318.1723.60
33 Alex Tepelikyan Varuzhan 12.72 21.13 Armenia 18.3323.6222.2722.8012.72
34 David Sebiskveradze 18.85 21.60 Georgia 25.1620.1819.4718.8530.20
35 Aleksandre Muskheladze 16.89 23.85 Georgia 16.8926.6720.5227.8924.37
36 Lasha Baqaquri 15.98 24.46 Georgia 32.2018.8628.0315.9826.48
37 Nikoloz Abashidze 14.69 25.80 Georgia 25.5225.7032.3614.6926.17
38 Beqa Dzeria 20.78 31.13 Georgia 36.2320.7824.0233.1348.86
39 Saba Japaridze 17.72 33.02 Georgia 17.7227.68DNF45.3626.02

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tamar Dolenjishvili 4.90 5.70 NR Georgia 6.495.114.905.516.64
2 Andro Gvaramadze 6.74 8.30 Georgia 9.486.798.626.7411.82
3 Mate Macharashvili 7.98 8.90 Georgia 11.569.017.989.178.51
4 Nino Zguladze 8.69 9.26 Georgia 8.988.928.699.8712.43
5 George Tsiklauri 4.11 NR 9.82 Georgia 9.1610.4111.669.884.11
6 Can Gücüyener 5.73 10.01 Turkey 10.9713.348.4310.635.73
7 Luka Sesitashvili 9.10 10.39 Georgia 18.4112.079.309.109.79
8 Giorgi Chkhaidze (გიორგი ჩხაიძე) 10.35 12.81 Georgia 13.3413.0310.3512.0713.78
9 Luka Gogichaishvili 10.60 13.48 Georgia 21.6512.5810.6011.7016.17
10 Luka Subari 10.43 13.65 Georgia 10.4313.9313.6922.1413.33
11 Gurami Pureliani 11.28 14.31 Georgia 12.8211.2817.1916.2613.85
12 Nikolozi Kobakhidze (ნიკოლოზი კობახიძე) 13.15 15.25 Georgia 16.3613.1513.4315.9716.49
13 Luka Patarkalashvili 8.83 18.40 Georgia 18.058.8325.7020.9116.24
14 Zurab Katcharava 14.96 19.08 Georgia 15.6226.4414.9626.0815.54
15 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 10.13 19.31 Georgia 10.1319.6323.7021.5916.70
16 Beka Varamashvili 20.21 25.54 Georgia 28.5320.2124.1023.9943.15
17 Tato Shervashidze 16.77 30.07 Georgia 16.7719.7422.8147.6551.56
18 Davit Mnatsakanyan 19.30 31.46 Armenia 25.8019.3035.5733.02DNF