GLS Summer 2013


Date
Jul 27, 2013
City
Gdansk, Poland
Venue

hotel ORBIS Posejdon

Address
Kapliczna 30 str. 80-001
Website
GLS Summer 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Adam Polkowski, Krzysztof ?ygowski,

Information

One day speedcubing event. 8 official events. Promotion-event.

Events
Competitors
94
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.31 10.54 Poland 9.9713.1711.4410.219.31
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.72 11.49 Poland 11.5111.7511.2210.7215.62
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.30 12.20 Poland 13.5211.3012.6611.9611.97
4 Adam Polkowski 10.26 12.33 Poland 13.3310.2611.9912.6312.38
5 Marcin Stachura 11.61 12.37 Poland 11.6413.1611.6112.3213.39
6 Filip Miazek 10.92 12.71 Poland 13.3512.7713.4510.9212.00
7 Kalina Jakubowska 11.58 12.71 Poland 11.5813.8514.6812.2512.03
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.18 12.75 Poland 14.6211.1813.2111.6613.37
9 Artur Kristof 11.86 12.98 Poland 17.1911.8612.0814.0812.78
10 Marcin Jakubowski 12.43 13.14 Poland 12.4313.5029.6613.3112.60
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.44 13.45 Poland 12.6113.4414.3011.4415.26
12 Grzegorz Kazana 13.01 13.62 Poland 13.9613.0113.0613.8317.52
13 Piotr Frankowski 11.06 13.75 Poland 13.8414.9714.1211.0613.30
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 11.74 14.10 Poland 15.9614.0916.6511.7412.26
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.52 14.38 Poland 15.3612.5213.2117.9414.56
16 Kamil Mieńko 14.18 14.69 Poland 14.1814.5314.6015.2214.93
17 Wojciech Fydrych 12.40 15.00 Germany 14.7715.4716.0814.7512.40
18 Jakub Sokołowski 10.16 15.08 Poland 15.6119.9116.4310.1613.21
19 Kacper Szumigaj 13.38 15.17 Poland 15.5016.0018.8013.3814.00
20 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.46 15.21 Poland 16.3616.6114.6814.5913.46
21 Michał Bogdan 13.57 15.21 Poland 16.1015.0313.5714.8315.77
22 Kamil Pawlak 13.18 15.28 Poland 15.0013.1816.4022.7214.43
23 Piotr Kuchta 15.16 15.65 Poland 15.8031.6015.3415.1615.81
24 Marcin Radziszewski 15.32 15.84 Poland 15.3216.5015.7015.3221.76
25 Mateusz Burnicki 15.16 16.02 Poland 15.1616.1315.5216.4022.56
26 Bartosz Bździel 14.28 16.15 Poland 18.4915.9614.2815.9216.56
27 Piotr Chodera 16.44 17.07 Poland 17.3316.6217.27DNF16.44
28 Tomasz Bartosiński 11.93 17.41 Poland 18.3321.3619.9711.9313.92
29 Filip Pasławski 16.50 17.41 Poland 17.5717.2220.4617.4316.50
30 Dawid Dzienisz 16.71 17.56 Poland 22.2516.8017.6916.7118.19
31 Łukasz Herman 16.45 17.62 Poland 17.5116.4517.4117.95DNF
32 Przemysław Janicki 16.68 17.70 Poland 18.1324.5717.2317.7516.68
33 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.41 17.84 Poland 17.9317.8115.4118.7517.77
34 Marcin Bloch 16.23 17.91 Poland 21.6818.8617.8616.2317.02
35 Jakub Kuderski 14.50 18.19 Poland 19.4719.7116.9014.5018.21
36 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.09 18.43 Poland 16.8020.0222.1914.0918.47
37 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 17.31 18.60 Poland 18.13DNF17.3120.3017.37
38 Artur Szamatowicz 18.18 18.65 Poland 18.5218.7921.0918.1818.63
39 Dawid Karczyński 16.97 18.66 Poland 18.9117.3319.75DNF16.97
40 Tomasz Gieniusz 16.22 18.87 Poland 21.4322.0517.1518.0216.22
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.22 19.67 Poland 20.49DNF19.1615.2219.36
42 Kacper Wiłkojć 16.43 19.83 Poland 16.8322.6430.5716.4320.02
43 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 16.59 20.15 Poland 16.5918.7624.5121.3020.40
44 Karolina Wiącek 18.00 20.50 Poland 18.0022.3919.1425.2719.96
45 Przemysław Kleniewski 18.28 21.22 Poland 21.8823.2521.4318.2820.34
46 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.84 21.33 Poland 25.4017.7226.0420.8616.84
47 Piotr Trząski 20.00 21.38 Poland 22.0220.0030.6621.8020.31
48 Błażej Cichy 17.58 21.50 Poland 24.0621.2617.5819.1925.94
49 Radosław Drozdowicz 17.46 21.54 Poland 24.0620.9725.0019.6017.46
50 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 19.31 21.60 Poland 19.31DNF20.5524.4619.80
51 Grzegorz Łucki 17.71 22.29 Poland 26.0624.7222.1817.7119.97
52 Patryk Kisio 18.75 22.38 Poland 25.6024.5820.5518.7522.00
53 Filip Stamirski 20.68 22.70 Poland 23.2723.80DNF21.0220.68
54 Owidiusz Pryk 18.25 23.06 Poland 23.1724.2518.2521.7730.56
55 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 17.30 23.17 Poland 22.3517.3027.2726.7820.38
56 Sebastian Kowalewski 17.87 23.33 Poland 33.2224.8323.9617.8721.21
57 Maciej Etmański 20.72 23.38 Poland 26.6128.6721.5820.7221.96
58 Michał Milówka 17.78 23.49 Poland 21.4624.1424.8617.7824.91
59 Maciej Suliński 20.50 23.53 Poland 22.5522.51DNF20.5025.53
60 Kamil Romanowski 20.29 24.00 Poland 23.9527.2720.2928.0320.78
61 Michał Burnicki 19.26 24.51 Poland 27.6319.2625.1535.3120.75
62 Krystian Kuźniewski 22.88 24.80 Poland 24.0026.7622.8827.6323.63
63 Wojciech Jurga 21.61 24.90 Poland 28.3421.6126.0225.1923.49
64 Tomasz Piechowski 21.90 25.98 Poland 29.5022.1826.27DNF21.90
65 Adam Blicharski 23.49 26.07 Poland 25.1426.2727.8423.4926.80
66 Jakub Jaskulski 22.98 26.33 Poland 22.9827.7528.2823.3127.94
67 Marta Żywicka 22.05 26.34 Poland 24.5025.9728.5522.05DNF
68 Dawid Gabriel 21.44 26.64 Poland 25.9230.6421.44DNF23.36
69 Franciszek Jaskulski 26.88 27.75 Poland 31.0328.3326.8827.1527.76
70 Alek Bogdański 21.04 28.39 Poland 28.7230.4825.9621.04DNF
71 Sebastian Niedziela 25.59 29.60 Poland 27.8836.6132.8125.5928.11
72 Krzysztof Bober 22.81 30.52 Poland 28.9732.6433.3429.9622.81
73 Dennis van Enckevort 22.10 31.66 Netherlands 33.3834.4528.8022.1032.81
74 Marek Brandt 24.34 33.05 Poland 35.3837.0331.3532.4124.34
75 Kamil Pieczka 26.74 36.64 Poland 29.7346.8636.2243.9726.74
76 Mateusz Andrzejewski 32.68 36.81 Poland 39.8833.4132.6837.6439.39
77 Jakub Piernicki 34.44 37.31 Poland 34.4436.8838.5953.2836.47
78 Marek Kolecki 31.32 37.98 Poland 36.33DNF37.4140.2131.32
79 Julia Dąbrowska 32.95 39.09 Poland 51.1640.2735.4232.9541.58
80 Zuzanna Miazek 27.46 39.45 Poland 44.5940.8040.8036.7527.46
81 Maciej Bronk 33.70 41.21 Poland 33.7046.83DNF37.3639.43
82 Krystian Jasiński 33.36 42.84 Poland 40.7533.3652.9134.86DNF
83 Patrycja Michalska 24.67 43.03 Poland 24.671:10.44DNF27.4731.18
84 Jan Czerwiński 24.01 46.10 Poland 47.0224.0148.9649.7242.31
85 Oskar Lewandowski 37.32 46.85 Poland 37.3243.4453.411:08.8843.69
86 Radosław Ciuk 46.52 49.83 Poland 52.3450.4856.9746.6846.52
87 Piotr Zygmunt 44.33 52.32 Poland DNF51.5944.3345.101:00.28
88 Piotr Dobrowolski 46.46 55.37 Poland 57.0450.86DNF46.4658.22
89 Grzegorz Grażewicz 45.84 57.18 Poland 1:14.7259.0056.1345.8456.40
90 Błażej Narloch 48.47 57.57 Poland 58.7148.4759.6854.32DNF
91 Weronika Marczyk 51.34 58.53 Poland 51.341:01.681:01.421:11.1952.50
92 Weronika Krzakiewicz 1:15.27 1:25.15 Poland 1:31.313:15.151:18.491:25.661:15.27
93 Klaudia Ciuk 1:50.61 2:12.50 Poland 2:16.002:24.651:57.502:24.001:50.61
94 Maciej Tybuś 47.44 DNF Poland 1:02.67DNF59.97DNF47.44

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.55 11.05 Poland 11.3011.2811.6810.5810.55
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.29 11.27 Poland 10.2911.2012.0512.1010.55
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.19 11.98 Poland 11.1913.4412.4212.1311.40
4 Piotr Frankowski 11.55 12.01 Poland 12.1111.9312.0011.5512.30
5 Filip Miazek 10.46 12.41 Poland 14.9312.1912.6010.4612.43
6 Kamil Mieńko 10.74 12.54 Poland 12.3412.6112.6610.7414.59
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.18 12.84 Poland 11.1812.6513.9013.8312.03
8 Marcin Stachura 11.13 13.02 Poland 12.5611.1314.0513.5312.96
9 Kalina Jakubowska 11.22 13.82 Poland DNF11.2214.2613.8513.34
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.47 14.18 Poland 14.359.4716.5412.0916.11
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.83 14.25 Poland 12.8314.4017.0013.7514.59
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.54 14.33 Poland 14.3914.7213.5416.8013.88
13 Marcin Jakubowski 13.40 14.40 Poland 13.4014.5514.8815.5013.77
14 Wojciech Fydrych 12.44 14.68 Germany 16.8112.4415.5914.7113.75
15 Michał Bogdan 12.36 14.80 Poland 12.3617.6315.2814.8114.30
16 Grzegorz Kazana 13.20 14.81 Poland 15.1015.3616.2913.2013.96
17 Kamil Pawlak 11.67 15.26 Poland 14.9311.6722.0215.3615.48
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 14.19 15.62 Poland 14.1916.9714.2215.6818.59
19 Jakub Sokołowski 13.13 15.67 Poland 15.7713.1315.9615.2816.22
20 Piotr Chodera 12.72 15.78 Poland 14.7718.3412.7215.0617.50
21 Artur Kristof 12.53 15.84 Poland 12.5329.8014.5918.6314.31
22 Bartosz Bździel 15.00 16.11 Poland 16.0016.3218.5916.0215.00
23 Artur Szamatowicz 14.22 16.37 Poland 14.5214.2219.4115.1919.93
24 Marcin Bloch 14.46 16.39 Poland 16.7117.3415.1314.4623.03
25 Mateusz Burnicki 14.52 16.40 Poland 15.3416.7818.8117.0914.52
26 Piotr Kuchta 12.28 16.43 Poland 12.2817.7114.9716.6018.81
27 Dawid Dzienisz 14.58 16.49 Poland 17.0214.5816.7818.6115.66
28 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.30 16.66 Poland 16.0116.9014.3017.0617.33
29 Jakub Kuderski 14.90 16.71 Poland 16.7314.9019.1317.9915.40
30 Grzegorz Jałocha 14.10 16.95 Poland 17.3114.1016.2717.2726.21
31 Filip Pasławski 14.57 17.27 Poland 14.5715.5815.9020.3320.40
32 Łukasz Herman 16.21 17.55 Poland 17.0616.2117.9117.8517.75
33 Kacper Szumigaj 16.46 17.90 Poland 18.9919.2816.4618.1216.59
34 Dawid Karczyński 16.71 17.94 Poland 17.9318.9617.3316.7118.55
35 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.66 18.07 Poland DNF18.3017.0214.6618.88
36 Marcin Radziszewski 17.63 18.37 Poland 18.1518.2318.7217.63DNF
37 Tomasz Gieniusz 16.21 19.44 Poland 17.6918.9122.4916.2121.73
38 Tomasz Bartosiński 16.77 19.90 Poland 20.1319.91DNF19.6516.77
39 Kacper Wiłkojć 18.46 22.51 Poland 23.4818.4624.0820.8323.22
40 Adam Polkowski 10.62 DNF Poland 10.62DNF11.59DNF12.33

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.74 10.98 Poland 10.5610.959.7411.4312.19
2 Kalina Jakubowska 10.01 11.57 Poland 12.5410.0112.4211.0011.28
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.30 11.74 Poland 10.8612.3412.0212.4910.30
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.64 11.82 Poland 12.2812.1512.5610.6411.02
5 Piotr Frankowski 11.46 12.25 Poland 12.4017.0011.4611.9812.38
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.23 12.71 Poland 16.3212.4612.3312.2313.33
7 Marcin Stachura 11.60 12.74 Poland 12.6717.7013.0511.6012.51
8 Kamil Mieńko 11.83 13.06 Poland 13.2113.4413.5811.8312.52
9 Filip Miazek 10.53 13.61 Poland 11.4417.4916.4610.5312.93
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.64 13.73 Poland 12.6413.8713.7317.6113.58
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.14 14.08 Poland 37.7914.0313.1413.5614.64
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.08 15.02 Poland 13.0816.2515.3513.4716.88

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.72 3.52 Poland 9.303.612.723.383.58
2 Marcin Jakubowski 2.55 3.64 Poland 3.973.203.752.554.38
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.20 4.18 Poland 6.313.203.864.684.00
4 Bartosz Bździel 3.19 4.34 Poland 3.945.535.063.194.03
5 Michał Bogdan 2.88 4.45 Poland 7.944.135.542.883.68
6 Piotr Frankowski 2.16 4.49 Poland 4.094.686.032.164.71
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.29 4.59 Poland 5.063.726.203.294.98
8 Filip Miazek 4.68 4.86 Poland 5.924.684.804.874.91
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 4.97 Poland 4.655.826.773.004.44
10 Błażej Cichy 3.38 4.98 Poland 5.086.087.153.383.77
11 Marcin Bloch 3.52 5.04 Poland 5.575.09DNF3.524.46
12 Filip Pasławski 3.85 5.21 Poland 4.657.635.933.855.06
13 Wojciech Fydrych 4.21 5.22 Germany 5.155.886.064.634.21
14 Adam Polkowski 3.54 5.34 Poland 5.697.636.433.903.54
15 Artur Kristof 3.22 5.35 Poland 5.283.226.644.935.84
16 Piotr Trząski 4.53 5.35 Poland 6.534.974.537.864.55
17 Dawid Dzienisz 5.18 5.57 Poland 5.185.315.616.785.78
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.47 5.72 Poland 5.434.475.805.948.27
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.86 5.96 Poland 6.615.086.187.554.86
20 Kacper Szumigaj 4.47 5.98 Poland 6.025.884.477.836.05
21 Piotr Chodera 4.63 6.03 Poland 5.815.987.814.636.31
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.85 6.20 Poland 8.096.035.855.966.60
23 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2.44 6.34 Poland 5.905.86DNF7.252.44
24 Grzegorz Kazana 6.00 6.40 Poland 6.506.008.566.046.65
25 Piotr Kuchta 4.27 6.44 Poland 7.064.278.805.596.66
26 Kamil Mieńko 4.29 6.45 Poland 6.346.694.296.319.08
27 Grzegorz Łucki 4.81 6.49 Poland 4.817.676.536.556.40
28 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.46 6.52 Poland 6.376.795.467.586.40
29 Tomasz Bartosiński 2.90 6.63 Poland 5.568.589.212.905.76
30 Dawid Karczyński 6.02 6.63 Poland 6.976.636.026.307.08
31 Jakub Jaskulski 3.87 6.71 Poland 5.40DNF6.578.163.87
32 Sebastian Kowalewski 6.27 6.79 Poland 6.277.008.256.806.56
33 Dawid Gabriel 3.64 6.85 Poland 7.507.886.613.646.45
34 Krzysztof Bober 4.10 6.89 Poland 6.607.178.936.914.10
35 Maciej Etmański 4.07 6.91 Poland 5.826.408.738.504.07
36 Jakub Kuderski 5.56 6.94 Poland 7.195.567.188.436.46
37 Marcin Radziszewski 5.49 6.97 Poland 6.9411.927.005.496.97
38 Adam Blicharski 4.20 7.05 Poland 6.028.139.134.207.00
39 Dennis van Enckevort 4.65 7.29 Netherlands 6.987.598.934.657.30
40 Franciszek Jaskulski 7.00 7.35 Poland 7.537.007.337.877.18
41 Kamil Romanowski 6.86 7.57 Poland 8.096.867.676.9610.02
42 Krystian Kuźniewski 4.97 7.68 Poland 7.184.979.919.086.78
43 Michał Milówka 6.19 7.84 Poland 6.977.4010.049.156.19
44 Przemysław Kleniewski 5.34 7.90 Poland 7.688.105.3419.137.91
45 Marcin Stachura 5.88 7.96 Poland 8.725.888.697.817.37
46 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.11 8.38 Poland 6.469.928.7510.446.11
47 Alek Bogdański 5.93 8.62 Poland 5.9310.7312.316.188.96
48 Maciej Suliński 6.03 8.85 Poland 6.039.859.498.968.09
49 Patryk Kisio 7.56 8.91 Poland 8.387.568.759.5911.56
50 Przemysław Janicki 7.09 9.16 Poland DNF7.099.058.599.83
51 Łukasz Herman 6.09 9.40 Poland 6.0912.4525.188.027.72
52 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 7.49 10.34 Poland 7.4911.4111.2711.068.68
53 Krystian Jasiński 6.80 13.62 Poland 12.466.8012.5015.8917.92
54 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 8.01 Poland 8.018.27
55 Jakub Sokołowski 8.18 Poland 9.218.18
56 Wojciech Jurga 8.35 Poland 10.818.35
57 Tomasz Piechowski 8.47 Poland 10.288.47
58 Owidiusz Pryk 8.80 Poland 11.508.80
59 Filip Stamirski 8.83 Poland 10.388.83
60 Marta Żywicka 8.93 Poland 13.098.93
61 Michał Burnicki 9.22 Poland 10.779.22
62 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.76 Poland 10.239.76
63 Kacper Wiłkojć 9.94 Poland 9.9410.96
64 Maciej Bronk 10.44 Poland 10.44DNF
65 Oskar Lewandowski 10.50 Poland 12.5210.50
66 Sebastian Niedziela 10.57 Poland 13.5610.57
67 Marek Kolecki 10.93 Poland 10.9312.69
68 Kamil Pieczka 11.08 Poland 11.6511.08
69 Grzegorz Grażewicz 11.13 Poland 15.2611.13
70 Marek Brandt 11.91 Poland 11.91DNF
71 Maciej Tybuś 13.69 Poland 24.1313.69
72 Radosław Ciuk 14.81 Poland 17.8214.81
73 Piotr Zygmunt 15.37 Poland 18.1815.37
74 Piotr Dobrowolski 17.58 Poland 19.4617.58
75 Błażej Narloch 18.11 Poland DNF18.11
76 Weronika Marczyk 23.11 Poland 40.3323.11
77 Weronika Krzakiewicz 26.46 Poland 43.7826.46

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83 3.27 Poland 2.833.943.912.962.93
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.05 3.93 Poland 3.965.283.584.243.05
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.13 4.31 Poland 3.135.273.285.374.38
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.84 4.37 Poland 3.845.06DNF2.844.22
5 Filip Miazek 3.93 4.99 Poland 5.536.074.195.243.93
6 Michał Bogdan 3.25 5.08 Poland 5.116.156.563.973.25
7 Błażej Cichy 3.55 5.46 Poland 6.148.596.183.554.05
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.97 5.84 Poland 9.178.364.553.974.61
9 Bartosz Bździel 4.60 6.38 Poland 7.436.648.654.605.06
10 Piotr Frankowski 2.79 6.71 Poland 7.137.939.592.795.06

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 37.72 43.55 Poland 46.2342.9337.7241.5047.05
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 43.02 46.30 Poland 43.021:04.7743.0947.5948.22
3 Marcin Stachura 51.19 53.19 Poland 51.1952.3457.3551.2855.96
4 Adam Polkowski 45.89 57.08 Poland 58.0545.891:02.7859.9753.21
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 50.58 59.80 Poland 52.591:11.0059.331:07.4850.58
6 Marcin Jakubowski 58.94 1:00.35 Poland 1:08.751:00.3159.591:01.1558.94
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 58.56 1:00.94 Poland 1:20.051:03.001:00.7858.5659.03
8 Grzegorz Kazana 54.03 1:02.50 Poland 1:06.861:04.2654.0356.381:07.61
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:01.02 1:03.37 Poland 1:01.841:05.881:02.381:01.021:06.18
10 Piotr Frankowski 55.35 1:07.16 Poland 1:06.591:04.9855.351:23.691:09.90
11 Kacper Szumigaj 44.83 1:07.29 Poland 1:04.181:12.8644.831:07.181:10.50
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 59.41 1:12.26 Poland 59.411:10.551:19.961:11.281:14.95
13 Kamil Pawlak 55.49 1:15.52 Poland 1:30.361:04.1255.491:21.711:20.72
14 Piotr Kuchta 1:03.80 1:15.94 Poland 1:03.801:18.321:09.911:20.721:19.58
15 Kalina Jakubowska 1:04.41 DNF Poland 1:04.411:08.54DNFDNSDNS
16 Filip Miazek 1:06.58 Poland 1:06.581:11.25
17 Filip Pasławski 1:11.95 Poland 1:11.951:29.94
18 Jakub Sokołowski 1:13.77 Poland 1:13.771:17.81
19 Kamil Mieńko 1:13.96 Poland 1:22.241:13.96
20 Artur Kristof 1:18.91 Poland 1:24.141:18.91
21 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:22.19 Poland 1:22.191:35.37
22 Błażej Cichy 1:23.28 Poland 1:23.281:25.22
23 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 1:24.80 Poland 1:24.801:25.80
24 Jakub Kuderski 1:27.11 Poland 1:46.441:27.11
25 Piotr Chodera 1:27.27 Poland 1:49.441:27.27
26 Marcin Radziszewski 1:31.58 Poland 1:54.041:31.58
27 Michał Bogdan 1:32.17 Poland 1:51.281:32.17
28 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1:32.61 Poland 1:32.61DNF
29 Dawid Dzienisz 1:34.25 Poland 1:34.252:06.39
29 Łukasz Herman 1:34.25 Poland 1:50.771:34.25
31 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:38.71 Poland 1:38.711:41.06
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:41.16 Poland 1:41.771:41.16
33 Maciej Suliński 1:44.77 Poland 1:52.881:44.77
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:44.86 Poland 1:44.901:44.86
35 Marcin Bloch 1:49.23 Poland 1:59.771:49.23
36 Kacper Wiłkojć 2:00.00 Poland 2:00.002:07.01
37 Kamil Romanowski 2:01.00 Poland 2:01.002:34.06
38 Patryk Kisio 2:05.08 Poland 2:05.082:07.86
39 Alek Bogdański 2:05.33 Poland 2:19.272:05.33
40 Piotr Trząski 2:09.34 Poland 3:37.022:09.34
41 Sebastian Kowalewski 2:10.72 Poland 2:10.722:15.46
42 Tomasz Piechowski 2:19.43 Poland 2:22.462:19.43
43 Franciszek Jaskulski 2:19.65 Poland 3:42.782:19.65
44 Owidiusz Pryk 2:24.96 Poland 2:24.96DNF
45 Dawid Gabriel 2:31.45 Poland 2:32.772:31.45
46 Jakub Jaskulski 2:32.06 Poland 2:32.063:22.68
47 Piotr Dobrowolski 3:46.13 Poland DNF3:46.13
48 Sebastian Niedziela 4:33.07 Poland 4:33.075:11.13
49 Weronika Marczyk 6:11.80 Poland DNF6:11.80
50 Marek Brandt DNF Poland DNFDNF
50 Wojciech Jurga DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.71 1:29.17 Poland 1:21.881:36.371:19.711:29.271:42.25
2 Kacper Szumigaj 1:39.12 1:57.35 Poland 1:39.121:47.382:02.462:02.222:07.08
3 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.16 1:57.77 Poland 2:05.331:41.161:52.162:09.321:55.81
4 Adam Polkowski 1:41.40 DNF Poland DNF1:46.77DNF1:49.831:41.40
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:50.10 Poland 1:50.101:50.76
6 Kamil Pawlak 1:51.16 Poland 1:51.161:59.20
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:51.27 Poland 1:51.27DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:03.28 Poland 2:03.282:09.23
9 Marcin Stachura 2:09.75 Poland 2:09.752:25.46
10 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:13.61 Poland 2:24.302:13.61
11 Filip Pasławski 2:27.18 Poland 2:49.182:27.18
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:29.34 Poland 2:29.342:30.50
13 Kamil Mieńko 2:33.53 Poland 2:53.662:33.53
14 Jakub Sokołowski 2:36.97 Poland 2:36.97DNF
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:37.13 Poland 2:58.342:37.13
16 Piotr Kuchta 2:38.53 Poland 2:39.602:38.53
17 Tomasz Bartosiński 2:38.97 Poland 2:40.432:38.97
18 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:42.69 Poland 2:46.552:42.69
19 Błażej Cichy 2:44.25 Poland 2:56.612:44.25
20 Maciej Suliński 2:49.44 Poland 4:07.442:49.44
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:02.38 Poland 3:02.383:02.93
22 Patryk Kisio 3:02.82 Poland 3:21.093:02.82
23 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 3:05.06 Poland 3:22.723:05.06
24 Marcin Bloch 3:05.26 Poland 3:14.783:05.26
25 Tomasz Piechowski 3:20.33 Poland 5:47.783:20.33
26 Piotr Chodera 3:22.21 Poland 3:40.273:22.21
27 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 3:25.47 Poland 3:25.473:57.08
28 Dominik Wojciechowski 3:42.40 Poland 3:56.153:42.40
29 Michał Bogdan 3:58.87 Poland 3:58.87DNS
30 Owidiusz Pryk 4:04.91 Poland 5:57.274:04.91
31 Sebastian Kowalewski 4:30.61 Poland 4:30.614:31.72

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.01 DNF Poland 31.4126.01DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.40 DNF Poland 29.40DNF44.41
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.83 DNF Poland 1:47.831:56.12DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:48.93 DNF Poland 1:48.93DNFDNS
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2:04.22 DNF Poland DNF2:04.22DNS
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:35.71 DNF Poland DNF2:35.71DNS
7 Wojciech Jurga 3:30.58 DNF Poland 3:30.58DNFDNS
8 Marcin Stachura 4:28.25 DNF Poland 4:28.25DNSDNS
9 Piotr Frankowski 4:50.79 DNF Poland 4:50.79DNSDNS
10 Bartosz Bździel DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Filip Miazek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Grzegorz Łucki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Kamil Mieńko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Piotr Kuchta DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.30 DNF Poland 36.07DNF33.30
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.69 DNF Poland 35.26DNF33.69
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:58.31 DNF Poland DNF1:58.31DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:19.71 DNF Poland 2:19.71DNFDNF
5 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 16.77 17.30 Poland 16.7716.9922.5218.0516.86
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.65 17.90 Poland 17.1117.7618.8319.2216.65
3 Wojciech Fydrych 18.66 19.49 Germany 18.6819.7218.6621.0320.06
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.63 20.71 Poland 24.3318.9323.9119.3017.63
5 Grzegorz Kazana 20.76 21.84 Poland 24.3921.3822.2820.7621.86
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.25 22.09 Poland 19.2524.09DNF22.0120.18
7 Kalina Jakubowska 21.05 22.88 Poland 23.6527.8722.8021.0522.19
8 Marcin Stachura 21.66 23.79 Poland 23.7224.0531.4621.6623.61
9 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 21.80 23.86 Poland 21.8025.1823.7727.8622.63
10 Michał Bogdan 21.43 23.98 Poland 28.2226.4121.4322.7222.81
11 Marcin Jakubowski 19.50 24.50 Poland 19.5031.0028.2523.3921.87
12 Jakub Sokołowski 22.60 27.07 Poland 27.8828.9022.6024.4433.65
13 Artur Kristof 19.22 29.35 Poland 19.2232.9328.4330.4629.15
14 Tomasz Kiełbasa 25.83 29.50 Poland 25.8332.3727.1831.6829.65
15 Marcin Radziszewski 26.20 30.13 Poland 26.5229.0426.2034.8237.87
16 Kamil Mieńko 25.88 30.45 Poland DNF25.8830.8330.9429.59
17 Przemysław Janicki 29.44 33.44 Poland 34.7229.4433.4032.2138.58
18 Łukasz Herman 30.08 Poland 30.0840.01
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 30.34 Poland 30.34DNF
20 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 30.74 Poland 30.7435.84
21 Kacper Wiłkojć 31.12 Poland 31.1236.88
22 Piotr Chodera 31.56 Poland 32.1131.56
23 Dawid Dzienisz 31.82 Poland 31.8233.13
24 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 32.27 Poland 32.2744.61
25 Filip Miazek 33.12 Poland 35.5333.12
26 Piotr Frankowski 34.09 Poland 34.09DNF
27 Filip Pasławski 34.76 Poland 34.7650.04
28 Dawid Karczyński 34.94 Poland 37.9834.94
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska 36.22 Poland 37.2136.22
30 Tomasz Bartosiński 36.55 Poland 1:24.4736.55
31 Maciej Suliński 37.16 Poland 37.16DNF
32 Michał Milówka 38.62 Poland 38.6240.56
33 Piotr Trząski 38.77 Poland 41.1838.77
34 Marcin Bloch 39.75 Poland 39.7543.72
35 Piotr Kuchta 40.17 Poland 40.1745.19
36 Bartosz Bździel 41.53 Poland 41.5345.56
37 Kacper Szumigaj 44.27 Poland 46.1744.27
38 Tomasz Piechowski 46.53 Poland 46.5349.52
39 Alek Bogdański 47.27 Poland DNF47.27
40 Sebastian Kowalewski 47.36 Poland 1:07.2847.36
41 Dawid Gabriel 48.50 Poland 48.5051.90
42 Tomasz Gieniusz 49.40 Poland 53.0949.40
43 Dominik Wojciechowski 50.30 Poland 50.3050.63
44 Wojciech Jurga 54.88 Poland 1:01.2354.88
45 Błażej Cichy 59.11 Poland DNF59.11
46 Franciszek Jaskulski 1:03.28 Poland 1:03.281:46.07
47 Michał Burnicki 1:03.38 Poland 1:03.381:36.91
48 Sebastian Niedziela 1:06.88 Poland 1:06.881:11.58
49 Dennis van Enckevort 1:07.97 Netherlands 1:07.971:11.70
50 Jakub Jaskulski 1:36.83 Poland 1:42.781:36.83
51 Weronika Marczyk 3:21.12 Poland 5:25.473:21.12

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 15.08 16.37 Poland 15.4118.4317.4415.0816.27
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.00 18.90 Poland 21.2817.0018.1319.5918.98
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.50 19.93 Poland 20.7621.6617.5017.5921.43
4 Wojciech Fydrych 20.19 21.41 Germany 24.8921.1520.8922.1920.19
5 Grzegorz Kazana 18.61 24.18 Poland 23.2118.6132.3723.0526.29
6 Marcin Stachura 20.33 24.25 Poland 25.2824.1620.3323.6924.90
7 Kalina Jakubowska 19.84 24.94 Poland 19.8426.3030.6424.6123.90
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.52 24.97 Poland 27.3520.5225.39DNF22.16
9 Michał Bogdan 21.81 27.04 Poland 28.7823.7121.8128.7728.63
10 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 22.47 28.63 Poland 22.4731.9326.0427.9132.34

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 NR 3.69 NR Poland 2.944.441.693.694.91
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.03 3.92 Poland 3.034.233.813.724.95
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.46 5.06 Poland 3.465.526.184.615.06
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.19 5.30 Poland 5.7015.224.255.944.19
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.86 5.58 Poland 4.136.316.313.868.68
6 Łukasz Herman 5.35 6.05 Poland 6.685.355.935.536.93
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.12 6.38 Poland 5.128.926.136.846.16
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.94 6.65 Poland 5.869.053.947.446.65
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5.53 6.83 Poland 6.515.537.286.699.34
10 Filip Pasławski 4.24 6.84 Poland 4.288.984.248.028.21
11 Michał Burnicki 5.31 7.52 Poland 8.917.4312.536.215.31
12 Piotr Trząski 4.68 7.59 Poland 5.659.404.687.7111.86
13 Marcin Stachura 5.65 7.73 Poland 6.8311.187.508.865.65
14 Przemysław Kaleta 5.93 7.78 Poland 5.9311.447.358.837.16
15 Kacper Szumigaj 5.15 8.50 Poland 5.4311.785.1517.048.30
16 Dennis van Enckevort 5.16 8.66 Netherlands 9.727.1811.375.169.09
17 Wojciech Fydrych 6.18 9.74 Germany 11.226.1810.5212.117.47
18 Błażej Cichy 6.39 9.86 Poland 6.3912.1314.4910.327.13
19 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.42 10.06 Poland 6.4228.997.1512.6210.41
20 Sebastian Kowalewski 6.59 10.46 Poland 7.3216.276.5914.729.33
21 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 7.13 12.33 Poland 7.1318.1911.5815.499.93
22 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.00 13.78 Poland 7.0014.2710.7019.3016.36
23 Marta Żywicka 7.78 13.80 Poland 7.7819.5812.7717.7410.90
24 Artur Kristof 7.77 16.49 Poland 7.7738.2815.6917.8915.88
25 Marcin Radziszewski 8.23 Poland 8.23DNF
26 Krystian Kuźniewski 8.33 Poland 8.3311.72
26 Tonia Kwaśniewska 8.33 Poland 12.868.33
28 Alek Bogdański 8.34 Poland 14.658.34
29 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.68 Poland 8.6815.36
30 Kamil Romanowski 9.13 Poland 9.1311.24
31 Michał Milówka 9.18 Poland 9.1815.56
32 Weronika Krzakiewicz 9.50 Poland 9.5031.68
33 Maciej Suliński 9.78 Poland 9.7821.04
34 Piotr Chodera 10.09 Poland 12.0710.09
35 Filip Stamirski 10.22 Poland 10.2220.86
36 Tomasz Bartosiński 10.34 Poland 10.3411.63
37 Dawid Karczyński 11.05 Poland 13.5911.05
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.15 Poland 12.5311.15
39 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 11.96 Poland 11.9614.54
40 Maciej Bronk 12.22 Poland 21.3412.22
41 Dawid Gabriel 12.38 Poland 13.6212.38
42 Bartosz Bździel 12.63 Poland 12.6314.54
43 Przemysław Janicki 13.86 Poland 13.8615.56
44 Tomasz Piechowski 13.93 Poland DNF13.93
45 Mateusz Andrzejewski 14.68 Poland 14.68DNF
46 Piotr Zygmunt 15.08 Poland 15.0859.53
47 Maciej Etmański 15.28 Poland 16.7115.28
48 Kamil Pieczka 15.63 Poland DNF15.63
49 Krystian Jasiński 15.99 Poland 15.9917.27
50 Jakub Jaskulski 17.00 Poland 17.4117.00
51 Marek Brandt 17.08 Poland 18.3617.08
52 Adam Blicharski 18.09 Poland 18.0921.50
53 Oskar Lewandowski 18.65 Poland 18.6718.65
54 Weronika Marczyk 18.71 Poland 18.7128.05
55 Franciszek Jaskulski 19.15 Poland 22.5219.15
56 Jan Czerwiński 20.01 Poland 20.7820.01

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.93 3.84 Poland 3.962.934.963.504.05
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.19 4.64 Poland 4.834.344.754.195.02
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.88 5.36 Poland 3.885.056.28DNF4.75
4 Owidiusz Pryk 3.61 5.54 Poland 6.303.615.186.245.20
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.21 5.72 Poland 5.965.335.884.216.11
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.93 6.29 Poland 6.506.058.724.936.33
7 Marcin Jakubowski 4.54 6.39 Poland 4.548.895.425.418.35
8 Łukasz Herman 6.14 6.85 Poland 6.146.747.158.226.66
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.09 6.93 Poland 5.835.097.327.658.26

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:42 Poland 29/30 53:4329/30 53:42
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 50:53 Poland 19/20 50:53DNS
3 Bartosz Bździel 6/7 47:37 Poland 6/7 47:375/7 49:52
4 Michał Bogdan 5/6 52:27 Poland 5/9 57:595/6 52:27
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 4/5 36:13 Poland 4/5 36:13DNS
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1/2 2:23 Poland 1/2 2:231/2 2:25
7 Filip Miazek 1/2 11:49 Poland 1/2 11:49DNF
8 Piotr Trząski 1/2 18:54 Poland 1/2 18:54DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNS