GLS Gdynia 2020


Date
Jan 4 - 5, 2020
City
Gdynia, Poland
Venue

Mercure Gdynia Centrum

Address
Armii Krajowej 22, 81-372 Gdynia
Details

Main conference room

Website
GLS Gdynia 2020 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Przemysław Rogalski
Contact

Main organizer

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

This is final competition of GLS Cup 2019 series. During winners ceremony we will reward 5 top speedcubers from various GLS classifications.
GLS Cup 2019 is a series of 5 official WCA competitions in Gdańsk and Gdynia. GLS is combining 5 competitions into one ranking system including:
- General classification of all events
- 3x3x3 classification for kids,
- 3x3x3 for parents
- 3x3x3 Fewest Moves League
At the main venue we have big rollup banner with the names of GLS Record holders. It is our tradition to refresh the names after each record. After the first day we host cubers integration. Next to the hotel we have parking area and shops.
If you want to join us, you are most welcome!

Events
Main event
Competitors
109
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 130 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Polski

Rejestracja będzie uznawana za kompletną po poprawnym wypełnieniu i wysłaniu formularza zgłoszeniowego na stronie oraz przelaniu opłaty wpisowej na poniższe konto:
Numer konta: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865
Nazwa: Karolina Wiącek
Bank: ING Bank Śląski S.A
Tytułem: "Imię nazwisko - GLS Gdynia 2020"

Jeżeli zawodnik chce zamówić obiady, do przelewu z wpisowym należy dołączyć również koszta posiłku, szczegóły na temat obiadów tutaj.

Ważne: w każdy wtorek nieopłacone rejestracje będą usuwane z listy, dlatego też postaraj się zakończyć proces rejestracji jak najszybciej po wysłaniu formularza rejestracyjnego! Jeżeli nie zdążysz się zarejestrować przed wypełnieniem limitu zawodników zostaniesz umieszczony na liście oczekujących. Aby dowiedzieć się więcej na temat tego jak działa lista oczekujących zobacz tę zakładkę

W razie nie wypełnienia limitu zawodników w rejestracji online przed zawodami możliwa będzie rejestracja na miejscu, która będzie kompletna po uiszczeniu opłaty wpisowej. Wpłata na miejscu jest możliwa jedynie gotówką.

English

Registration will be considered complete only after correctly filled registration form will be send and after registration fee will be transferred to following account:
Account number: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865
Account holder: Karolina Wiącek
Bank: ING Bank Śląski S.A.
Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Gdynia 2020"

If competitor decides to order lunch from organizers they have to add food costs to registration fee transfer. Details on lunch provided by organizers can be found here.

Note: on every Tuesday unpayed registrations will be removed from the list, so make sure to complete Your registration as soon as possible after submitting registration form! If You won't make it under competitors limit, You'll be put on waiting list. For details of how waiting list work see our separate tab

In case of not filling competitiors limit during online registration there will be possibility to register on the spot. This registration will be considered complete after payment of registration fee. Payment on the spot will be available only by cash.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Igor Ośmiałowski won with an average of 8.61 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Maciej Czapiewski finished second (8.80) and Jonatan Kłosko finished third (9.34).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.36 8.61 Poland 8.499.208.698.368.66
2 Maciej Czapiewski 8.19 8.80 Poland 8.728.978.198.719.10
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.43 9.34 Poland 13.239.669.278.439.08
4 Adam Chodyniecki 8.77 9.50 Poland 10.4010.678.778.859.25
5 Kajetan Opach 8.22 9.84 Poland DNF8.2210.609.289.64
6 Kacper Rafalski 8.91 9.88 Poland 9.2511.4310.488.919.90
7 Wojciech Knott 8.54 10.03 Poland 11.959.288.5411.209.60
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.73 10.34 Poland 10.1110.6610.5210.399.73
9 Maciej Jabłoński 9.37 10.36 Poland 9.969.3712.1711.549.58
10 Iwo Staniszewski 9.59 10.62 Poland 10.459.8611.5511.849.59

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 7.74 8.27 Poland 8.437.789.737.748.60
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.17 8.35 Poland 8.208.688.378.477.17
3 Kajetan Opach 7.23 8.40 Poland 10.748.039.357.837.23
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.00 9.02 Poland 11.198.829.577.008.67
5 Adam Chodyniecki 7.58 9.05 Poland 8.879.889.598.687.58
6 Iwo Staniszewski 7.74 9.74 Poland 9.7610.289.197.7412.23
7 Wojciech Knott 8.45 9.74 Poland 10.148.4512.8810.168.93
8 Maciej Jabłoński 8.93 10.13 Poland 8.939.1511.3512.749.88
9 Kacper Rafalski 7.93 10.28 Poland 12.789.619.197.9312.03
10 Kalina Jakubowska 9.61 10.30 Poland 10.0010.1310.7612.409.61
11 Olaf Kuźmiński 8.10 10.33 Poland 10.4411.8912.638.108.65
12 Adam Polkowski 9.49 10.39 Poland 10.6920.729.499.7310.76
13 Marcin Stachura 8.37 10.71 Poland 11.028.3712.0710.7910.31
14 Arseniy Yotsyus 10.03 11.15 Russia 11.1610.4411.9110.0311.84
15 Jan Jabłoński 10.18 11.27 Poland 10.8111.8111.3610.1811.65
16 Finn Ickler 9.38 11.33 Germany 12.899.3810.7710.32DNF
17 Filip Szostak 9.48 11.39 Poland 12.3910.3012.129.4811.74
18 Przemysław Rogalski 9.66 11.50 Poland 9.6612.7610.6614.1011.07
19 Antoni Deja 8.58 11.61 Poland 10.8713.5611.248.5812.71
20 Dawid Dawidowski 10.49 11.64 Poland 12.4711.7512.8610.4910.69
21 Michał Bogdan 9.59 11.78 Poland 9.5911.5912.2912.2411.50
22 Piotr Kogut 8.69 11.79 Poland 13.3213.3712.289.768.69
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.53 12.35 Poland 12.4910.5311.6214.3712.93
24 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.43 12.42 Poland 10.4313.9110.6112.7416.19
25 Tomasz Borbely 9.88 12.81 Poland 12.259.8814.0812.1117.53
26 Franciszek Fidos 11.33 12.84 Poland 12.5611.4616.7411.3314.49
27 Adam Kędziorski 10.78 12.98 Poland 10.7816.6213.2011.6714.08
28 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.82 13.05 Poland 11.1415.8610.8212.2515.76
29 Łukasz Dubicki 10.87 13.18 Poland 13.6812.5210.8713.3313.83
30 Marcin Jakubowski 11.89 13.27 Poland 13.3713.2013.2311.8915.36
31 Patrycja Michalska 10.76 13.29 Poland 13.7113.3113.8010.7612.84
32 Paweł Rybak 10.58 13.37 Poland 10.5811.1213.5615.43DNF
33 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 13.11 13.43 Poland 13.3213.3913.5914.3113.11
34 Mateusz Kanarski 12.46 13.47 Poland 12.9512.4618.8412.9414.51
35 Maciej Hebel 11.05 13.62 Poland 13.35DNF15.0711.0512.44
36 Kamil Pawlak 12.07 14.13 Poland 14.2613.6315.7112.0714.50
37 Wojciech Rogoziński 12.36 14.24 Poland 12.3619.2413.6812.7816.27
38 Maksymilian Kutyła 11.97 14.30 Poland 11.9714.0017.4614.6414.25
39 Alan Lisewski 13.38 14.34 Poland 13.4114.0413.3815.5617.84
40 Joanna Hołdakowska 13.47 14.62 Poland 13.4714.8915.6713.7615.21
41 Zygmunt Baranowski 12.14 14.76 Poland 13.5416.0414.6912.1416.32
42 Malwina Szopińska 12.57 14.78 Poland 13.2415.4415.6712.5718.88
43 Kinga Klonowska 12.14 14.85 Poland 16.6015.3415.4513.7712.14
44 Kamil Kwaśniewski 13.62 14.85 Poland 15.2114.2713.6215.0915.20
45 Piotr Radowski 13.28 15.23 Poland 16.1314.8314.7413.2816.88
46 Ludwik Staniszewski 12.20 15.39 Poland 15.7215.8112.2023.1514.63
47 Sebastian Kowalewski 12.79 15.74 Poland 20.3313.3817.4712.7916.36
48 Szymon Stachowski 15.00 15.78 Poland 15.8415.0016.1915.3116.55
49 Cezary Mach 13.57 15.97 Poland 13.8717.3218.6116.7113.57
50 Alan Żeromski 11.77 16.02 Poland 11.7716.5614.1822.3817.32
51 Kuba Bławat 15.03 16.35 Poland 15.0315.9515.8417.2520.79
52 Marcin Kupis 13.72 16.66 Poland 18.7614.4913.7218.9216.74
53 Patryk Milewczyk 16.28 16.80 Poland 16.9516.2816.4719.1616.97
54 Radosław Rogoziński 14.51 16.89 Poland 17.6614.5119.3817.7415.28
55 Nikodem Netkowski 14.56 16.98 Poland 19.3814.5614.96DNF16.60
56 Mikołaj Rydlewski 16.17 17.03 Poland 16.3316.1716.4719.4318.29
57 Szymon Hofman 12.56 17.26 Poland 15.5619.0117.2112.5619.12
58 Marek Pepke 11.88 17.28 Poland 11.8818.0029.1017.5916.26
59 Adam Suchcicki 15.52 17.38 Poland 16.6218.7615.5219.9716.76
60 Natalia Monkiewicz 15.29 17.64 Poland 18.8415.2916.8117.9018.20
61 Krzysztof Butowski 15.31 17.71 Poland 15.3122.4715.7018.2319.20
62 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.81 17.80 Poland 23.3815.8119.3915.9818.03
63 Jakub Pawlak 16.86 18.25 Poland 28.7118.7118.1216.8617.92
64 Karolina Wiącek 16.89 20.55 Poland 20.5222.3316.8918.8025.66
65 Jakub Moś 19.32 20.66 Poland 21.5223.0420.5719.3219.88
66 Dominik Kasprzak 18.04 20.81 Poland 19.7224.7120.6022.1118.04
67 Leon Belczak 17.78 21.06 Poland 20.8622.3517.7822.3020.03
68 Igor Jaroniewski 17.72 21.42 Poland 23.3917.72DNF19.5221.34
69 Jan Ząbkiewicz 16.90 21.60 Poland 26.0616.9019.7718.98DNF
70 Paweł Filar 17.20 22.07 Poland 17.2021.7921.4123.0123.30
71 Joanna Macuk 16.37 22.71 Poland 25.8421.4621.8624.8016.37
72 Jakub Grabowski 20.31 22.95 Poland 25.3820.3122.7026.8620.78
73 Ernest Zakrzewski 21.90 23.17 Poland 27.8221.9022.9122.9323.66
74 Oliwier Kasprowicz 19.22 23.36 Poland 25.9924.7119.3819.2230.79
75 Paweł Dembicki 18.64 23.59 Poland 27.8618.6421.9828.6020.94
76 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 20.54 24.13 Poland 25.8623.9522.5920.5426.24
77 Jakub Hebel 18.20 25.01 Poland 24.6025.0225.4026.9418.20
78 Mateusz Pietrzak 20.46 26.43 Poland 20.4626.1655.7925.7227.40
79 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 24.21 29.49 Russia 31.4236.5025.8631.2024.21
80 Tobiasz Miszewski 19.60 32.04 Poland 35.1931.3129.6235.1819.60

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kajetan Opach 7.65 8.44 Poland 7.6510.448.818.268.24
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.39 8.81 Poland 7.3911.957.9410.398.09
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91 8.88 Poland 8.739.618.659.267.91
4 Adam Polkowski 8.43 9.77 Poland 10.569.5111.429.238.43
5 Marcin Stachura 9.15 9.86 Poland 9.159.2511.869.7510.57
6 Adam Chodyniecki 8.66 9.90 Poland 9.738.6610.98DNF9.00
7 Wojciech Knott 9.57 9.97 Poland 9.5713.0610.139.6210.15
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.52 10.04 Poland 12.6811.468.529.269.41
9 Finn Ickler 8.91 10.26 Germany 10.0610.3410.3812.728.91
10 Iwo Staniszewski 8.35 10.93 Poland 9.5910.748.3514.7312.47
11 Filip Szostak 9.48 10.93 Poland 12.1810.789.829.4815.42
12 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.27 10.97 Poland 9.279.609.7713.5414.75
13 Kacper Rafalski 9.12 10.98 Poland DNF11.479.1211.2810.20
14 Kalina Jakubowska 10.42 11.03 Poland 11.7510.4811.1410.4211.48
15 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.25 11.13 Poland 10.5611.3111.5311.7010.25
16 Antoni Deja 10.44 11.66 Poland 10.4411.8614.8611.3911.74
17 Arseniy Yotsyus 9.68 11.70 Russia 9.6811.2211.4312.4613.42
18 Maciej Jabłoński 10.97 11.70 Poland 11.3611.6212.5112.1310.97
19 Jan Jabłoński 9.17 11.91 Poland 11.5311.6712.5313.309.17
20 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.01 11.96 Poland 16.4713.5912.0810.2110.01
21 Piotr Kogut 11.41 12.00 Poland 12.1712.0211.8117.2411.41
22 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.41 12.09 Poland 12.3012.1714.4711.4111.81
23 Franciszek Fidos 11.68 12.34 Poland 11.6813.2411.7713.4412.02
24 Maciej Hebel 11.75 12.41 Poland 12.0611.7515.2613.0812.10
25 Adam Kędziorski 10.72 12.55 Poland 13.2212.8410.7213.0211.80
26 Paweł Rybak 11.10 12.66 Poland DNF13.7911.1012.7811.40
27 Patrycja Michalska 12.03 12.66 Poland 13.6512.1312.2112.0316.33
28 Dawid Dawidowski 11.36 12.76 Poland 11.3611.7915.0213.1513.35
29 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.30 12.93 Poland 12.1111.3013.6313.7713.05
30 Przemysław Rogalski 11.03 12.98 Poland 11.3711.9815.5818.1311.03
31 Mateusz Kanarski 9.20 13.06 Poland 12.7113.619.2012.8614.64
32 Marcin Jakubowski 12.55 13.50 Poland 14.1212.5512.8314.1313.56
33 Michał Bogdan 11.18 13.51 Poland 11.1817.5515.1813.4111.93
34 Zygmunt Baranowski 10.69 13.58 Poland 13.8212.8914.0210.6915.89
35 Kamil Kwaśniewski 11.13 13.86 Poland 12.6214.4211.1314.7214.53
36 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 13.21 13.93 Poland 14.4213.6917.0713.6913.21
37 Piotr Radowski 11.50 14.32 Poland 15.2414.4116.5413.3211.50
38 Kinga Klonowska 13.77 14.33 Poland 15.7614.7413.9713.7714.27
39 Tomasz Borbely 12.81 14.45 Poland 14.5215.4313.4012.8115.56
40 Łukasz Dubicki 13.64 14.70 Poland 13.6415.9218.5814.0214.16
41 Marek Pepke 13.19 14.93 Poland 13.1917.5213.4914.6316.67
42 Ludwik Staniszewski 12.00 14.99 Poland 13.4123.3916.5612.0014.99
43 Alan Żeromski 11.61 15.17 Poland 14.2916.7414.4711.6120.10
44 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.90 15.29 Poland 17.2515.4015.3315.1514.90
45 Malwina Szopińska 11.88 15.32 Poland 11.8818.0215.4412.4918.19
46 Cezary Mach 12.86 15.59 Poland 16.6816.5116.8613.5812.86
47 Wojciech Rogoziński 14.55 15.93 Poland 22.5916.9414.5515.2515.60
48 Jakub Pawlak 14.58 16.23 Poland 14.5816.9016.9714.8317.02
49 Sebastian Kowalewski 14.54 16.28 Poland 18.6314.5415.0818.8915.14
50 Szymon Stachowski 13.70 16.63 Poland 20.6119.1813.7015.7514.96
51 Radosław Rogoziński 15.13 16.70 Poland 15.1317.2415.3317.5418.01
52 Nikodem Netkowski 13.98 16.87 Poland 13.9817.7717.0516.8216.74
53 Alan Lisewski 13.43 16.88 Poland 18.3117.8713.4315.7017.06
54 Krzysztof Butowski 15.47 16.92 Poland 16.5216.4317.8221.7215.47
55 Patryk Milewczyk 14.63 17.03 Poland 19.0318.7914.6314.6817.62
56 Kuba Bławat 15.68 17.40 Poland 17.7618.7016.5617.8815.68
57 Igor Jaroniewski 14.52 17.49 Poland 14.5219.3015.5817.6319.26
58 Mikołaj Rydlewski 13.23 17.72 Poland 17.2318.1017.8413.2318.97
59 Kamil Pawlak 13.72 17.73 Poland 13.7222.2515.8816.9020.41
60 Natalia Monkiewicz 16.56 17.92 Poland 16.5918.8619.1516.5618.32
61 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.10 18.20 Poland 19.7117.1017.3919.7617.50
62 Marcin Kupis 14.37 18.24 Poland 23.0814.3716.8620.8017.07
63 Szymon Hofman 15.08 18.52 Poland 18.9317.81DNF15.0818.81
64 Karolina Wiącek 17.62 19.37 Poland 22.3418.4117.6219.3520.36
65 Jakub Moś 18.66 19.47 Poland 19.2118.8820.3121.8118.66
66 Leon Belczak 20.04 20.66 Poland 20.0420.4220.6920.8724.00
67 Adam Suchcicki 16.98 21.06 Poland 19.38DNF20.5323.2616.98
68 Paweł Filar 17.19 21.87 Poland 22.1423.3222.4820.9817.19
69 Jan Ząbkiewicz 17.22 22.09 Poland 26.2624.9522.2419.0717.22
70 Jakub Hebel 21.39 22.46 Poland 21.3921.5821.6924.3324.10
71 Joanna Macuk 19.43 22.84 Poland 26.2721.2919.4326.5720.97
72 Dominik Kasprzak 16.80 22.91 Poland 24.47DNF25.8116.8018.45
73 Oliwier Kasprowicz 18.25 23.35 Poland 30.8818.2518.3041.9020.88
74 Ernest Zakrzewski 21.55 23.65 Poland 25.7624.8421.5523.7122.40
75 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 21.21 24.38 Poland 26.0024.2227.5321.2122.91
76 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 21.22 24.78 Russia 33.0723.4621.2226.1024.79
77 Jakub Grabowski 21.20 25.02 Poland 25.6827.4124.7224.6521.20
78 Paweł Dembicki 20.53 26.27 Poland 26.9828.3725.4220.5326.40
79 Mateusz Pietrzak 23.20 26.48 Poland 25.3727.2126.8723.2027.87
80 Tobiasz Miszewski 24.68 26.61 Poland 27.0925.2527.4824.6829.43
81 Piotr Szulc 19.53 26.75 Poland 19.5326.0129.4926.1028.13
82 Michał Ostrowski 25.53 26.78 Poland DNF27.5225.7427.0825.53
83 Amelia Zakrzewska 23.64 27.52 Poland 29.9125.6227.0223.64DNF
84 Miłosz Szczechowski 23.80 29.76 Poland 29.8432.8923.8033.9726.54
85 Mateusz Lewczuk 22.60 30.56 Poland 31.4733.6830.4822.6029.72
86 Paweł Kamiński 28.81 31.46 Poland 37.0930.1228.8131.4032.86
87 Fabian Dejna 28.69 33.03 Poland 31.3432.9038.9828.6934.84
88 Paweł Duchnowski 26.33 33.08 Poland 37.4532.0436.9326.3330.27
89 Aleksander Sobolewski 30.14 33.45 Poland 30.1435.1335.8730.3134.91
90 Anna Kogut 28.78 33.61 Poland 40.0132.4638.4129.9728.78
91 Wiktor Konkol 25.29 33.90 Poland 34.1944.6425.2935.3532.16
92 Arkadiusz Wójtowicz 31.86 34.21 Poland 35.7932.4331.8634.4145.55
93 Justas Nemanius 30.71 35.56 Lithuania 39.3634.4132.90DNF30.71
94 Marek Szymański 27.70 36.20 Poland 33.7341.6727.701:03.8933.19
95 Przemysław Kanarski 33.26 39.32 Poland 40.5333.2635.5843.4341.86
96 Sebastian Kamiński 38.10 40.57 Poland 40.9742.5942.4138.3438.10
97 Anna Oleszczuk 33.06 41.97 Poland 41.5733.0639.6844.661:13.12
98 Kacper Dawid 37.10 43.30 Poland 39.4041.64DNF37.1048.85
99 Jakub Kowalski 37.08 43.44 Poland 37.0840.1641.38DNF48.79
100 Dominik Kaliszewski 39.12 50.71 Poland 39.1253.3649.2549.5254.74
101 Maciej Spirydowicz 45.77 53.09 Poland 53.2756.4245.771:07.1049.59
102 Anna Szymańska 48.85 53.69 Poland 53.8557.041:00.2750.1748.85
103 Marek Rondo 42.15 56.32 Poland 42.151:08.772:17.9353.4046.78
104 Michał Belczak 45.57 56.35 Poland 45.571:19.0256.1057.7655.18
105 Jarosław Chodyniecki 47.84 1:08.03 Poland 1:16.6247.841:19.221:03.051:04.41
106 Fabian Feler 1:18.33 1:23.61 Poland 1:35.661:18.331:19.351:30.211:21.27
107 Maksym Beksiak 23.63 DNF Poland DNFDNF30.8623.6331.93

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kajetan Opach 1.66 2.07 Poland 2.031.662.012.512.17
2 Kacper Rafalski 1.86 2.24 Poland 2.201.86DNF2.332.18
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.13 2.69 Poland 2.493.242.352.133.25
4 Jan Jabłoński 2.02 2.79 Poland 3.122.023.132.114.57
5 Iwo Staniszewski 2.16 2.80 Poland 2.162.344.052.323.75
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.98 2.89 Poland 3.482.522.661.984.60
7 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.50 3.00 Poland 3.052.883.062.506.16
8 Adam Chodyniecki 2.37 3.22 Poland 6.052.373.612.483.57
9 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.14 3.61 Russia 3.364.413.072.145.05
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.98 5.12 Poland 7.962.984.30DNF3.09

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.20 1.85 Poland 1.201.411.803.202.33
2 Kacper Rafalski 2.21 2.43 Poland 2.372.232.702.214.20
3 Kajetan Opach 1.76 2.87 Poland 2.531.763.352.723.65
4 Iwo Staniszewski 2.15 3.06 Poland 3.762.153.242.533.41
5 Jan Jabłoński 2.62 3.24 Poland 2.625.853.453.362.91
6 Adam Chodyniecki 2.74 3.24 Poland 3.702.742.793.225.15
7 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.45 3.40 Poland 4.335.682.452.673.19
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.53 3.43 Poland 3.292.533.623.384.45
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.98 3.46 Poland 3.563.284.072.983.54
10 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.56 3.47 Russia 3.283.793.382.563.74
11 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.21 3.62 Poland 3.213.264.313.296.60
12 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.85 3.64 Poland 3.452.85DNF3.613.87
13 Maciej Hebel 3.42 3.66 Poland 5.003.893.653.423.45
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.61 3.67 Poland 5.222.712.614.473.84
15 Łukasz Dubicki 3.00 3.96 Poland 4.364.393.963.573.00
16 Marcin Jakubowski 3.16 3.97 Poland 4.173.164.384.563.37
17 Franciszek Fidos 3.58 3.97 Poland 4.465.803.583.673.79
18 Adam Kędziorski 2.96 4.01 Poland 6.204.922.963.283.82
19 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.34 4.03 Poland 4.374.294.223.343.58
20 Filip Szostak 2.81 4.14 Poland 5.234.312.872.815.94
21 Maciej Jabłoński 2.80 4.20 Poland 2.808.064.155.612.83
22 Paweł Rybak 3.09 4.20 Poland 4.976.783.094.393.25
23 Wojciech Knott 3.79 4.26 Poland DNF4.763.794.233.79
24 Marcin Stachura 3.65 4.47 Poland 4.674.614.133.655.27
25 Ludwik Staniszewski 2.68 4.52 Poland 4.06DNF4.122.685.39
26 Kinga Klonowska 2.95 4.63 Poland 6.084.205.713.992.95
27 Antoni Deja 3.84 4.64 Poland 5.464.385.023.844.53
28 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.02 4.73 Poland 5.554.024.424.645.12
29 Kamil Kwaśniewski 3.18 4.76 Poland 5.864.963.184.095.24
30 Adam Suchcicki 3.95 4.81 Poland 3.956.313.994.296.15
31 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.56 4.82 Poland 5.488.113.564.404.59
32 Piotr Kogut 2.96 4.93 Poland 5.218.172.964.365.22
33 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.34 5.08 Poland 5.024.345.414.807.52
34 Jan Ząbkiewicz 3.10 5.15 Poland 5.056.405.253.105.15
35 Marcin Kupis 4.77 5.20 Poland 4.905.695.834.775.00
36 Michał Bogdan 3.44 5.21 Poland 6.164.993.444.487.30
37 Wojciech Rogoziński 4.74 5.25 Poland 5.526.125.484.744.75
38 Radosław Rogoziński 2.62 5.29 Poland 5.125.545.222.628.43
39 Szymon Hofman 5.04 5.47 Poland 5.045.185.266.825.98
40 Piotr Radowski 4.09 5.48 Poland 5.135.646.015.664.09
41 Sebastian Kowalewski 4.66 5.53 Poland 5.314.666.275.019.30
42 Jakub Pawlak 3.83 5.57 Poland 6.116.504.633.835.96
43 Kuba Bławat 4.74 5.58 Poland 4.744.965.576.227.76
44 Alan Lisewski 4.76 5.59 Poland 5.004.7612.416.824.94
45 Mateusz Kanarski 3.68 5.60 Poland 7.025.353.684.448.03
46 Adam Polkowski 4.69 5.64 Poland 5.644.695.945.356.55
47 Alan Żeromski 3.67 5.67 Poland 4.665.446.917.783.67
48 Zygmunt Baranowski 4.38 5.82 Poland 6.565.034.386.785.87
49 Igor Jaroniewski 4.66 5.82 Poland 4.665.616.326.605.53
50 Mateusz Pietrzak 4.18 5.85 Poland 10.116.765.065.724.18
51 Oliwier Kasprowicz 4.56 5.94 Poland 5.578.584.565.067.20
52 Nikodem Netkowski 5.68 6.26 Poland 5.945.688.866.216.63
53 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 4.43 6.27 Poland 5.59DNF7.625.604.43
54 Natalia Monkiewicz 5.48 6.29 Poland 5.807.215.487.795.85
55 Tomasz Borbely 5.10 6.33 Poland 5.105.976.238.366.80
56 Cezary Mach 4.31 6.38 Poland 6.805.27DNF4.317.08
57 Jakub Moś 4.33 6.40 Poland 4.747.626.849.064.33
58 Krzysztof Butowski 4.78 6.77 Poland 5.519.227.127.674.78
59 Jakub Grabowski 6.08 6.77 Poland 7.748.716.396.086.17
60 Joanna Macuk 5.34 6.82 Poland 5.347.3910.607.635.43
61 Dawid Dawidowski 5.15 6.94 Poland 5.955.158.726.169.42
62 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.33 7.03 Poland 6.337.007.196.917.32
63 Jakub Hebel 5.58 7.07 Poland 6.9010.247.245.587.06
64 Patrycja Michalska 5.15 7.52 Poland 7.577.978.005.157.02
65 Paweł Duchnowski 6.13 7.94 Poland 9.237.636.1310.706.95
66 Michał Ostrowski 4.88 8.10 Poland 9.794.887.4311.897.08
67 Miłosz Szczechowski 5.45 8.55 Poland 8.699.105.45DNF7.87
68 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 6.27 8.78 Russia 10.608.986.766.2711.43
69 Piotr Szulc 5.38 8.87 Poland 10.797.719.065.389.85
70 Marek Szymański 7.77 9.44 Poland 8.608.707.7711.0114.80
71 Maksym Beksiak 7.23 9.51 Poland 8.319.327.2310.9410.90
72 Mateusz Lewczuk 9.20 10.30 Poland 35.7110.739.209.4610.72
73 Aleksander Sobolewski 7.62 10.54 Poland 10.7111.7910.1010.817.62
74 Leon Belczak 8.97 10.64 Poland 8.9710.7311.4713.419.73
75 Justas Nemanius 6.54 11.76 Lithuania 18.836.549.377.0934.12
76 Paweł Dembicki 9.38 12.08 Poland 11.249.3812.31DNF12.69
77 Wiktor Konkol 8.90 12.72 Poland 15.348.9014.0610.6313.46
78 Kacper Dawid 10.21 14.87 Poland 14.7818.0510.2111.7818.77
79 Anna Oleszczuk 14.29 16.66 Poland 14.2917.1117.5015.9916.87
80 Jarosław Chodyniecki 11.58 16.68 Poland 15.2111.5821.9725.6212.85
81 Arkadiusz Wójtowicz 7.99 16.76 Poland 16.147.9919.9918.8515.29
82 Jakub Kowalski 11.54 16.89 Poland 15.6617.7611.5417.2623.20
83 Dominik Kaliszewski 17.97 24.24 Poland 27.0517.9721.0024.6731.31
84 Fabian Feler 23.92 42.60 Poland 23.92DNF56.7638.5632.47
85 Alan Żynda 26.77 44.62 Poland DNF47.5526.7736.2750.03
86 Mikołaj Rydlewski 8.68 DNF Poland 8.68DNF12.20DNFDNS
87 Maciej Spirydowicz 11.02 DNF Poland 11.0211.20DNF22.58DNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 28.75 31.92 Poland 29.6628.7535.9131.3534.74
2 Finn Ickler 30.76 36.72 Germany 30.7637.7332.3543.1340.09
3 Kajetan Opach 34.03 38.09 Poland 42.3336.1437.7434.0340.39
4 Kacper Rafalski 34.25 38.22 Poland 39.1836.9938.4844.8334.25
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35.32 39.36 Poland 47.0835.3243.7536.9837.34
6 Iwo Staniszewski 35.91 41.38 Poland 43.8441.1939.6043.3635.91
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.04 42.01 Poland 37.0438.5443.8447.8543.66
8 Przemysław Rogalski 39.25 45.20 Poland 39.8039.2550.3450.1845.63
9 Łukasz Dubicki 44.69 49.92 Poland 56.1644.691:05.9447.6645.95
10 Marcin Stachura 46.49 57.60 Poland 56.001:01.201:02.1555.6046.49

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Finn Ickler 30.29 34.45 Germany 38.2035.1034.8633.4030.29
2 Wojciech Knott 28.11 36.19 Poland 35.2935.3038.0228.1137.97
3 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 37.51 Poland 38.9037.1527.0536.4945.85
4 Kajetan Opach 33.82 40.07 Poland 38.401:01.6739.0142.8133.82
5 Jonatan Kłosko 36.55 41.52 Poland 48.8739.8444.6240.0936.55
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.15 41.60 Poland 51.1343.7137.9943.1037.15
7 Iwo Staniszewski 35.64 44.63 Poland 45.9947.9348.3839.9635.64
8 Przemysław Rogalski 38.89 45.24 Poland 41.9849.4538.8952.0644.30
9 Marcin Stachura 43.63 46.64 Poland 43.6343.7050.2746.8549.38
10 Łukasz Dubicki 45.87 48.53 Poland 53.2045.8745.9446.441:03.31
11 Paweł Rybak 44.99 49.49 Poland 52.6548.6650.6349.1944.99
12 Patrycja Michalska 47.58 51.45 Poland 47.5853.1249.2751.97DNF
13 Adam Polkowski 46.02 53.57 Poland 50.8646.0255.2154.64DNF
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 43.17 53.62 Poland 56.5451.2053.1243.171:08.99
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.95 53.94 Poland 46.951:19.0354.5552.3654.92
16 Ludwik Staniszewski 52.38 54.48 Poland 54.0452.3957.6052.3857.00
17 Franciszek Fidos 50.24 55.16 Poland 50.2455.8852.5457.051:05.40
18 Olaf Kuźmiński 51.66 57.17 Poland 58.6451.661:00.1352.741:05.63
19 Zygmunt Baranowski 49.20 57.28 Poland 49.2056.2752.931:07.131:02.64
20 Antoni Deja 54.52 58.47 Poland 1:04.511:00.5954.5257.3257.50
21 Filip Szostak 56.50 1:01.07 Poland 1:05.9656.501:11.9757.6959.57
22 Michał Bogdan 56.03 1:01.86 Poland 1:25.3156.031:08.5458.6858.36
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 56.14 1:03.98 Poland 56.141:12.431:05.741:02.401:03.81
24 Kamil Pawlak 54.36 1:07.98 Poland 1:10.971:17.571:01.0254.361:11.95

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.73 32.56 Poland 34.1535.6529.7331.7231.82
2 Jonatan Kłosko 31.64 39.34 Poland 36.0636.8131.6445.1645.92
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.38 41.73 Poland 48.9638.8440.7437.3845.60
4 Finn Ickler 33.73 42.33 Germany 35.4347.6733.7343.8950.21
5 Kajetan Opach 39.13 42.88 Poland 41.0349.0342.0745.5339.13
6 Kacper Rafalski 35.29 43.88 Poland 44.3343.7052.7135.2943.60
7 Paweł Rybak 43.70 44.68 Poland 44.6643.7044.3245.0546.61
8 Adam Polkowski 42.10 45.16 Poland 48.5046.1644.7242.1044.61
9 Przemysław Rogalski 43.14 47.37 Poland 48.5951.9648.0145.5143.14
10 Łukasz Dubicki 43.55 49.41 Poland 47.2743.5552.1256.5048.84
11 Iwo Staniszewski 38.93 49.70 Poland 53.8145.251:03.2338.9350.03
12 Patrycja Michalska 48.05 49.74 Poland 52.4448.4149.5151.3048.05
13 Franciszek Fidos 45.68 51.18 Poland 45.6848.7352.9251.9053.91
14 Marcin Stachura 43.41 53.15 Poland 56.3155.6943.4155.9347.82
15 Olaf Kuźmiński 44.52 53.68 Poland 53.4544.521:14.1449.3258.26
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 51.71 54.38 Poland 56.791:04.5653.5952.7651.71
17 Ludwik Staniszewski 46.26 55.17 Poland 57.1250.2958.101:00.8346.26
18 Joanna Hołdakowska 54.67 56.96 Poland 54.6758.8756.9558.1855.74
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 51.19 58.22 Poland 57.4958.4558.721:01.2651.19
20 Filip Szostak 46.42 1:01.21 Poland 1:04.301:00.6446.421:04.7858.68
21 Michał Bogdan 55.24 1:01.56 Poland 1:07.171:12.9255.2459.1558.37
22 Zygmunt Baranowski 52.53 1:01.79 Poland 1:01.851:01.851:02.9052.531:01.68
23 Kamil Pawlak 59.38 1:04.67 Poland 59.381:00.271:10.151:03.58DNF
24 Antoni Deja 52.12 1:04.77 Poland 52.121:06.341:02.611:05.361:19.30
25 Wojciech Rogoziński 58.46 1:05.36 Poland 1:03.831:10.291:01.961:19.4158.46
26 Adam Kędziorski 59.92 1:06.42 Poland 59.921:00.401:13.62DNF1:05.24
27 Piotr Kogut 1:01.04 1:07.48 Poland 1:04.111:03.121:19.051:01.041:15.22
28 Tomasz Borbely 1:04.02 1:12.02 Poland 1:15.141:04.021:14.351:11.511:10.19
29 Sebastian Kowalewski 1:03.90 1:15.44 Poland 1:03.901:15.891:11.141:19.291:19.40
30 Maciej Hebel 1:04.81 1:17.90 Poland 1:04.811:16.951:20.621:16.14DNF
31 Dawid Dawidowski 59.00 1:19.89 Poland 1:25.0659.00DNF1:32.391:02.22
32 Szymon Hofman 1:09.04 1:26.44 Poland DNF1:09.041:13.441:26.001:39.87
33 Mateusz Kanarski 1:12.25 1:29.12 Poland 1:31.121:19.621:36.631:12.251:59.81
34 Cezary Mach 1:21.54 Poland 1:21.54DNF
35 Jan Ząbkiewicz 1:23.90 Poland 1:39.001:23.90
36 Radosław Rogoziński 1:27.12 Poland 1:54.541:27.12
37 Marcin Kupis 1:30.03 Poland 1:37.011:30.03
38 Jakub Moś 1:30.98 Poland 1:36.051:30.98
39 Natalia Monkiewicz 1:33.46 Poland 1:45.201:33.46
40 Adam Suchcicki 1:42.06 Poland 1:59.551:42.06
41 Piotr Szulc 1:55.80 Poland 1:55.801:59.64
42 Oliwier Kasprowicz 2:04.26 Poland 2:52.442:04.26
43 Tobiasz Miszewski 2:06.06 Poland 2:06.062:10.94
44 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 2:07.04 Russia 2:13.972:07.04
45 Michał Ostrowski 2:16.71 Poland 2:32.482:16.71
46 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 2:18.06 Poland 2:18.06DNF
47 Jakub Grabowski 2:21.02 Poland 2:26.392:21.02
48 Joanna Macuk 2:27.79 Poland 2:27.79DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.62 11.20 Poland 12.6410.478.6212.1710.95
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.01 15.02 Poland 14.8013.7311.0121.3416.52
3 Kajetan Opach 12.38 15.96 Poland 17.6912.3817.4219.8112.76
4 Wojciech Knott 14.35 16.45 Poland 17.5116.4116.0516.8814.35
5 Marcin Stachura 17.36 19.74 Poland 22.7518.5517.3621.1419.54
6 Kacper Rafalski 15.32 19.88 Poland 20.4517.8015.3222.7921.40
7 Jan Jabłoński 17.76 20.71 Poland 21.3019.1317.76DNF21.69
8 Michał Bogdan 18.76 21.10 Poland 24.0918.7621.6219.2022.48
9 Finn Ickler 18.30 21.18 Germany 21.4522.7019.3825.7418.30
10 Marek Pepke 18.76 21.73 Poland 21.7222.9218.7621.5121.95

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.53 12.19 Poland 11.9011.5312.6315.3812.05
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.38 13.94 Poland 14.9412.3814.3612.5215.64
3 Kajetan Opach 12.17 15.41 Poland 12.1714.5216.0415.6716.56
4 Kacper Rafalski 13.83 17.45 Poland 15.6918.4819.2613.8318.19
5 Michał Bogdan 17.09 18.41 Poland 23.3117.9320.0917.0917.21
6 Jan Jabłoński 16.01 18.70 Poland 16.0120.1120.1716.3719.62
7 Marek Pepke 17.02 18.82 Poland 17.0217.8626.9817.7820.82
8 Marcin Stachura 15.64 18.94 Poland 28.8416.5920.3319.9015.64
9 Finn Ickler 16.42 18.96 Germany 16.4824.2623.1416.4217.25
10 Wojciech Knott 16.93 19.51 Poland DNF18.2519.4316.9320.85
11 Iwo Staniszewski 17.21 19.74 Poland 24.9920.8020.1418.2717.21
12 Filip Szostak 18.34 20.03 Poland 18.4722.1518.3420.1321.49
13 Paweł Rybak 17.70 22.00 Poland 17.7023.3622.7126.0619.94
14 Franciszek Fidos 19.01 22.03 Poland 21.6433.5021.3119.0123.14
15 Przemysław Rogalski 16.93 22.06 Poland 30.4516.9317.1731.3818.56
16 Jonatan Kłosko 18.02 22.12 Poland 19.8823.6322.9318.0223.55
17 Arseniy Yotsyus 22.68 24.65 Russia 25.5722.6825.2323.1632.20
18 Ludwik Staniszewski 19.57 24.67 Poland 19.5722.9425.8425.9525.22
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 21.57 25.38 Poland 26.2024.9225.0121.5728.33
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 25.45 27.33 Poland 31.3827.6627.7526.5825.45
21 Łukasz Dubicki 21.09 27.45 Poland 23.3821.0929.3731.2529.60
22 Antoni Deja 18.79 28.83 Poland 18.7928.6535.5925.5132.32
23 Adam Kędziorski 19.95 29.95 Poland 26.7719.9528.6436.8734.43
24 Sebastian Kowalewski 27.25 29.97 Poland 31.4834.8728.4027.2530.03
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 28.02 31.13 Poland 28.0229.3233.9831.5332.53

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.45 12.38 Poland 12.1515.0611.8211.4513.16
2 Kajetan Opach 12.95 14.72 Poland 19.6315.4915.0912.9513.57
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.01 15.98 Poland 16.7215.8616.1015.9712.01
4 Wojciech Knott 15.53 16.41 Poland 16.0415.5320.2616.9616.22
5 Przemysław Rogalski 13.80 18.62 Poland 16.7819.4513.8025.7519.62
6 Filip Szostak 16.83 18.77 Poland 19.4116.8317.0719.8225.49
7 Finn Ickler 17.17 19.27 Germany 19.4717.3021.0517.1721.42
8 Jonatan Kłosko 17.20 19.53 Poland 19.2017.2019.4119.9722.87
9 Marek Pepke 17.46 20.08 Poland 20.3619.9220.0917.4620.24
10 Iwo Staniszewski 17.98 20.25 Poland 23.9218.2017.9818.6324.02
11 Kacper Rafalski 18.72 20.49 Poland 19.1322.0718.7220.27DNF
12 Marcin Stachura 17.82 20.74 Poland 22.8717.8219.6321.4521.15
13 Michał Bogdan 16.29 21.40 Poland 23.0223.9916.2917.3423.85
14 Franciszek Fidos 21.20 23.99 Poland 28.1021.2025.6022.3124.06
15 Jan Jabłoński 16.32 24.30 Poland 39.2536.3718.9216.3217.60
16 Ludwik Staniszewski 22.91 26.10 Poland 29.5024.5626.2522.9127.50
17 Maksymilian Kutyła 20.78 26.78 Poland 29.3120.7824.3329.2826.74
18 Paweł Rybak 18.53 27.05 Poland 32.6818.5335.0922.6925.77
19 Łukasz Dubicki 22.48 27.67 Poland 26.8826.8329.6022.4829.30
20 Sebastian Kowalewski 23.31 27.81 Poland 23.3128.3127.5527.5632.50
21 Arseniy Yotsyus 24.36 28.14 Russia 32.7824.4724.3636.6127.16
22 Joanna Hołdakowska 26.58 28.30 Poland 28.5331.7528.6526.5827.73
23 Adam Kędziorski 17.70 28.31 Poland 34.8733.0628.4923.3817.70
24 Antoni Deja 24.93 28.46 Poland 25.0824.93DNF30.0030.31
25 Kacper Grzelakowski 23.69 28.53 Poland 23.6926.1333.4726.9532.51
26 Olaf Kuźmiński 24.84 28.67 Poland 28.0732.2731.1624.8426.79
27 Patrycja Michalska 27.62 28.67 Poland 28.6932.6829.6727.6227.66
28 Cezary Mach 26.14 31.04 Poland 42.3629.8126.1436.1027.20
29 Maciej Hebel 26.33 32.55 Poland 37.2629.1926.3336.4632.00
30 Dawid Dawidowski 30.51 33.39 Poland 30.5131.3731.1137.7038.91
31 Wojciech Rogoziński 27.34 34.88 Poland 34.2640.7327.3434.6735.72
32 Adam Polkowski 27.86 35.11 Poland 33.2427.8647.2839.7332.35
33 Alan Żeromski 26.31 35.46 Poland 32.5826.3145.6337.5336.27
34 Mateusz Kanarski 34.68 38.81 Poland 34.8144.1244.9537.5134.68
35 Piotr Kogut 29.69 41.10 Poland 39.9433.9353.6949.4429.69
36 Tomasz Borbely 32.63 42.65 Poland 32.6342.6942.3257.4042.93
37 Zygmunt Baranowski 31.27 42.92 Poland 34.6752.05DNF31.2742.05
38 Malwina Szopińska 26.46 43.96 Poland 33.521:05.921:06.1426.4632.43
39 Adam Suchcicki 37.68 48.00 Poland 1:02.0237.6850.6954.2739.04
40 Mikołaj Rydlewski 33.49 53.88 Poland 52.9433.491:09.5855.8552.85
41 Kamil Pawlak 41.84 Poland 41.84DNF
42 Jan Ząbkiewicz 41.91 Poland 48.5541.91
43 Marcin Kupis 42.35 Poland 42.35DNF
44 Radosław Rogoziński 42.87 Poland 42.8749.31
45 Natalia Monkiewicz 43.17 Poland 49.5843.17
46 Jakub Moś 47.02 Poland 47.0247.11
47 Oliwier Kasprowicz 55.49 Poland 55.491:31.59
48 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 57.49 Poland 57.49DNF
49 Michał Ostrowski 1:02.19 Poland 1:02.191:10.08
50 Jakub Grabowski 1:25.44 Poland 2:05.431:25.44

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 55.36 1:02.68 Poland 1:06.361:07.1655.361:01.071:00.62
2 Wojciech Knott 56.81 1:06.92 Poland 1:06.601:19.841:06.111:08.0656.81
3 Kacper Rafalski 1:00.48 1:08.47 Poland 1:08.281:15.081:11.021:06.111:00.48
4 Kajetan Opach 1:08.83 1:16.08 Poland 1:23.131:08.831:11.661:30.551:13.44
5 Piotr Kogut 1:09.29 1:20.49 Poland 1:20.561:21.481:09.291:22.821:19.43
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.70 1:22.61 Poland 1:21.801:24.481:21.791:24.231:20.70
7 Patrycja Michalska 1:17.45 1:26.96 Poland 1:35.331:36.261:24.191:17.451:21.36
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:12.84 1:27.85 Poland 1:31.211:26.851:27.731:12.841:28.97
9 Adam Polkowski 1:19.43 1:29.11 Poland 1:31.031:39.521:34.561:19.431:21.73
10 Łukasz Dubicki 1:15.41 1:32.58 Poland 1:48.541:15.411:34.111:36.851:26.78

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 57.83 1:00.87 Poland 1:00.511:03.9957.8358.111:16.54
2 Wojciech Knott 1:07.58 1:14.07 Poland 1:09.091:35.711:13.051:07.581:20.06
3 Kacper Rafalski 1:05.19 1:15.38 Poland 1:23.171:25.481:12.391:05.191:10.58
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.18 1:17.24 Poland 1:26.971:15.311:15.181:18.241:18.18
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:17.80 1:21.97 Poland 1:17.801:21.881:22.151:34.231:21.88
6 Piotr Kogut 1:19.75 1:23.09 Poland 1:49.111:21.071:19.751:27.511:20.70
7 Kajetan Opach 1:13.33 1:24.90 Poland 1:37.621:15.661:41.921:13.331:21.42
8 Adam Polkowski 1:09.81 1:25.97 Poland 1:35.751:09.811:21.561:20.61DNF
9 Patrycja Michalska 1:24.30 1:27.58 Poland 1:41.081:30.091:24.301:24.771:27.87
10 Łukasz Dubicki 1:20.43 1:32.99 Poland 1:20.431:40.871:46.921:26.681:31.43
11 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:26.85 1:36.65 Poland 1:26.851:35.231:32.221:42.511:46.91
12 Cezary Mach 1:31.75 1:43.30 Poland 1:47.311:31.751:42.041:40.551:47.97
13 Kamil Pawlak 1:37.35 1:44.01 Poland 1:58.001:37.351:39.851:43.621:48.55
14 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:28.98 1:48.42 Poland 2:12.801:28.981:58.871:46.111:40.28
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:44.92 1:55.02 Poland 2:00.922:06.921:44.921:56.441:47.70
16 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:52.63 2:00.44 Poland 2:11.351:52.631:53.581:56.392:15.60
17 Zygmunt Baranowski 1:45.03 2:02.18 Poland 2:25.551:50.562:15.981:45.032:00.01
18 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:51.24 2:04.74 Poland 1:51.241:55.592:30.302:07.132:11.51
19 Iwo Staniszewski 1:54.04 2:05.13 Poland 2:17.08DNF2:01.861:54.041:56.45

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 57.41 1:08.54 Poland 1:19.491:06.541:10.901:08.1957.41
2 Kacper Rafalski 1:01.40 1:10.89 Poland 1:16.761:01.401:09.951:13.991:08.73
3 Kajetan Opach 1:10.10 1:16.46 Poland 1:15.031:16.471:17.871:23.111:10.10
4 Piotr Kogut 1:09.82 1:17.21 Poland 1:15.751:19.161:09.821:16.731:23.77
5 Wojciech Knott 1:03.27 1:18.10 Poland 1:03.271:23.541:24.711:31.891:06.04
6 Adam Polkowski 1:09.63 1:22.88 Poland 1:34.151:09.631:18.621:23.521:26.49
7 Łukasz Dubicki 1:17.49 1:25.91 Poland 1:17.491:22.891:29.261:25.591:34.65
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:23.19 1:26.35 Poland 1:30.271:23.281:42.651:25.491:23.19
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:20.94 1:28.74 Poland 1:30.861:25.371:29.991:47.671:20.94
10 Patrycja Michalska 1:13.65 1:30.07 Poland 1:34.991:13.651:32.801:30.821:26.60
11 Cezary Mach 1:28.44 1:39.18 Poland 1:30.311:57.791:29.452:05.671:28.44
12 Kamil Pawlak 1:47.21 1:48.67 Poland 1:48.871:50.261:49.301:47.851:47.21
13 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:35.82 1:49.37 Poland 1:53.82DNF1:42.781:51.511:35.82
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:45.96 1:55.19 Poland 1:58.781:51.831:45.961:54.952:13.61
15 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:35.81 1:56.23 Poland 2:04.481:58.781:45.431:35.812:11.44
16 Zygmunt Baranowski 1:49.24 2:01.89 Poland 2:27.412:05.951:56.962:02.771:49.24
17 Iwo Staniszewski 1:57.77 2:03.45 Poland 2:02.512:07.652:00.191:57.772:25.44
18 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:55.20 2:04.34 Poland 1:55.202:03.602:11.912:13.241:57.51
19 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:06.97 2:13.64 Poland 2:17.072:14.032:09.832:54.932:06.97
20 Adam Kędziorski 2:06.52 2:17.79 Poland 2:33.702:12.282:06.522:07.402:35.69
21 Tomasz Borbely 2:11.10 2:18.54 Poland 2:17.442:16.552:21.642:11.102:24.62
22 Filip Szostak 2:17.78 2:23.60 Poland 2:17.782:33.002:22.142:23.142:25.51
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:22.03 2:27.18 Poland 3:01.752:22.032:23.522:26.952:31.07
24 Natalia Monkiewicz 2:18.64 2:36.49 Poland 2:29.692:26.333:09.502:18.642:53.46
25 Radosław Rogoziński 2:37.13 Poland 2:58.392:37.13
26 Franciszek Fidos 2:38.48 Poland 2:38.483:02.80
27 Sebastian Kowalewski 2:43.33 Poland 2:54.872:43.33
28 Jan Ząbkiewicz 2:48.54 Poland 3:02.902:48.54
29 Jakub Moś 2:50.58 Poland 3:28.232:50.58
30 Marcin Kupis 2:55.01 Poland 2:55.014:27.42
31 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:57.45 Poland 3:07.292:57.45
32 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 2:58.72 Poland 3:17.482:58.72
33 Adam Suchcicki 2:59.38 Poland 3:03.602:59.38
34 Jakub Grabowski 3:11.01 Poland 3:11.013:24.99
35 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:23.51 Poland 3:23.513:23.81
36 Oliwier Kasprowicz 3:49.63 Poland 3:49.63DNF
37 Piotr Szulc 4:28.24 Poland 4:44.024:28.24
38 Michał Ostrowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Jabłoński 1.73 2.81 Poland 2.242.764.081.733.44
2 Przemysław Rogalski 2.60 3.17 Poland 2.605.523.452.603.45
3 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.04 3.71 Russia 2.045.694.432.514.18
4 Adam Chodyniecki 2.93 3.92 Poland 3.105.352.934.873.80
5 Adam Kędziorski 2.29 4.10 Poland 3.348.833.452.295.52
6 Wojciech Knott 2.75 4.16 Poland 3.985.994.732.753.77
7 Kajetan Opach 2.78 4.58 Poland 4.635.542.784.604.50
8 Maciej Czapiewski 2.22 5.36 Poland 3.509.103.492.22DNF
9 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.42 5.42 Poland 4.495.746.034.427.80
10 Adam Suchcicki 6.24 8.16 Poland 6.6811.049.148.656.24

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Jabłoński 2.83 3.13 Poland 2.832.833.173.443.39
2 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.44 4.02 Russia 2.443.555.413.105.47
3 Przemysław Rogalski 2.10 4.27 Poland 2.105.114.754.413.64
4 Kajetan Opach 1.98 4.62 Poland 1.985.213.645.028.06
5 Adam Kędziorski 3.44 4.76 Poland 3.445.404.794.744.74
6 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.41 4.78 Poland 3.414.665.325.404.37
7 Adam Chodyniecki 2.09 5.24 Poland 2.094.967.705.834.92
8 Maciej Czapiewski 2.85 5.44 Poland 2.856.478.025.484.37
9 Wojciech Knott 5.28 5.61 Poland 5.285.696.245.535.62
10 Adam Suchcicki 5.00 5.68 Poland 5.006.268.055.325.47
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.42 6.12 Poland 4.425.996.906.336.03
12 Cezary Mach 2.87 6.23 Poland 2.876.466.106.137.04
13 Iwo Staniszewski 2.78 6.38 Poland 2.787.746.477.235.45
14 Piotr Kogut 4.83 6.46 Poland 7.834.897.177.324.83
15 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.77 6.58 Poland 4.778.925.426.477.86
16 Filip Szostak 3.91 6.60 Poland 6.626.62DNF6.563.91
17 Paweł Kamiński 5.46 6.91 Poland 7.418.847.785.465.54
18 Jakub Hebel 5.63 6.96 Poland 7.286.337.285.637.43
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.53 7.03 Poland 7.956.398.075.536.75
20 Paweł Rybak 6.49 7.05 Poland 7.466.846.497.027.28
21 Marcin Jakubowski 6.68 7.14 Poland 7.147.288.116.996.68
22 Adam Polkowski 6.73 7.21 Poland 6.737.308.887.416.92
23 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.25 7.22 Poland 7.826.937.407.335.25
24 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.58 7.24 Poland 3.587.908.168.505.66
25 Marcin Stachura 5.77 7.26 Poland 5.778.437.017.637.15
26 Łukasz Dubicki 4.46 7.30 Poland 4.466.348.6313.646.93
27 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.77 7.40 Poland 8.887.847.496.884.77
28 Michał Ostrowski 6.26 7.69 Poland 14.889.167.406.526.26
29 Justas Nemanius 5.78 7.85 Lithuania 12.288.055.786.968.53
30 Mateusz Kanarski 5.26 8.01 Poland 8.6410.627.018.385.26
31 Jakub Pawlak 6.80 8.20 Poland 10.416.808.548.237.83
32 Wojciech Rogoziński 5.47 8.39 Poland 10.409.237.615.478.34
33 Jan Ząbkiewicz 6.69 8.47 Poland 9.689.447.606.698.38
34 Joanna Macuk 5.80 8.68 Poland 10.199.307.475.809.27
35 Piotr Radowski 6.91 8.81 Poland 11.508.689.056.918.69
36 Maciej Hebel 8.54 9.16 Poland 8.749.389.3514.908.54
37 Kamil Kwaśniewski 7.35 9.32 Poland 8.7911.038.267.3510.91
38 Zygmunt Baranowski 6.46 9.45 Poland 9.789.11DNF9.476.46
39 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.44 9.73 Poland 11.1510.217.846.4414.14
40 Natalia Monkiewicz 8.54 10.07 Poland 10.8211.989.2610.128.54
41 Tomasz Borbely 8.81 10.12 Poland 14.269.7811.279.318.81
42 Radosław Rogoziński 8.37 10.13 Poland 8.978.378.9112.5012.77
43 Tobiasz Miszewski 8.49 10.40 Poland 9.9112.758.548.49DNF
44 Jakub Moś 4.82 10.48 Poland 13.168.87DNF4.829.42
45 Kinga Klonowska 7.48 10.54 Poland 15.3510.9810.497.4810.14
46 Patrycja Michalska 6.58 10.65 Poland 11.8711.798.286.5814.70
47 Igor Jaroniewski 6.90 10.81 Poland 14.4210.8310.956.9010.64
48 Dawid Dawidowski 8.43 11.22 Poland 17.3811.5710.8311.258.43
49 Krzysztof Butowski 10.19 11.27 Poland 10.1914.1710.6810.8512.28
50 Mikołaj Rydlewski 7.12 11.41 Poland 11.4516.6210.767.1212.02
51 Oliwier Kasprowicz 8.52 11.93 Poland 10.998.5213.6911.7113.09
52 Franciszek Fidos 6.92 12.10 Poland 6.929.2412.7414.3714.33
53 Antoni Deja 9.99 12.33 Poland 15.219.9911.5312.2913.18
54 Sebastian Kowalewski 7.92 12.62 Poland 22.3011.729.1117.037.92
55 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 10.80 12.79 Poland 10.8013.4413.2115.1911.72
56 Paweł Dembicki 8.80 13.48 Poland 15.2014.438.8015.4410.80
57 Fabian Dejna 10.88 13.69 Poland 23.3512.7512.4715.8410.88
58 Kacper Dawid 12.28 13.70 Poland DNF12.2813.4614.1813.45
59 Nikodem Netkowski 9.43 13.77 Poland 9.9319.129.43DNF12.25
60 Leon Belczak 10.51 14.05 Poland 15.8414.1014.3113.7510.51
61 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 10.82 14.56 Russia 11.9814.1817.5210.8219.05
62 Marek Szymański 13.07 14.79 Poland 15.5813.0714.8216.8613.96
63 Anna Szymańska 11.56 15.21 Poland 12.8917.0816.4116.3411.56
64 Alan Lisewski 12.30 15.27 Poland 16.8713.3816.0616.3612.30
65 Wiktor Konkol 12.71 15.31 Poland 15.1018.1212.7218.6312.71
66 Michał Bogdan 10.54 15.91 Poland 15.6726.5310.5416.2415.81
67 Arkadiusz Wójtowicz 8.03 16.31 Poland 22.1615.8816.198.0316.85
68 Miłosz Szczechowski 13.15 17.16 Poland 18.8714.3518.2620.8913.15
69 Maksym Beksiak 14.54 17.87 Poland 18.4919.0314.5416.10DNF
70 Marcin Kupis 11.44 17.90 Poland 17.3418.9322.2917.4311.44
71 Grzegorz Pacewicz 11.35 18.23 Poland 40.7715.6920.2918.7211.35
72 Piotr Szulc 13.98 19.11 Poland 21.5217.8417.9823.4313.98
73 Jakub Grabowski 15.59 21.21 Poland 17.5915.5950.9120.0326.01
74 Fabian Feler 17.38 24.51 Poland 17.3819.8829.63DNF24.02
75 Jarosław Chodyniecki 23.76 25.41 Poland 28.1323.7623.8437.1824.27
76 Maciej Spirydowicz 22.82 33.40 Poland 40.9422.8230.7528.5243.83

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.28 3.61 Poland 4.263.283.773.593.48
2 Cezary Mach 2.94 3.71 Poland 3.415.222.943.823.89
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.59 5.38 Poland 3.595.575.435.335.38
4 Kajetan Opach 4.24 5.40 Poland 4.244.374.567.2611.39
5 Łukasz Dubicki 3.53 5.81 Poland 6.655.907.604.873.53
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.47 6.00 Poland 8.225.004.475.337.66
7 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.74 6.51 Poland 6.824.745.267.4610.47
8 Marcin Stachura 4.88 6.81 Poland 7.486.187.306.964.88
9 Wojciech Knott 4.60 7.02 Poland 6.787.4110.526.884.60
10 Iwo Staniszewski 7.35 8.24 Poland 8.5510.238.787.407.35

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.39 3.94 Poland 2.395.015.173.393.41
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.32 3.95 Poland 6.762.323.684.893.27
3 Kajetan Opach 4.03 4.75 Poland 4.684.035.046.294.53
4 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.26 4.95 Poland 4.26DNF5.464.355.05
5 Cezary Mach 4.52 5.23 Poland 5.644.974.525.095.74
6 Wojciech Knott 4.80 5.44 Poland 6.444.934.804.967.71
7 Łukasz Dubicki 4.07 5.51 Poland 7.436.125.214.075.19
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.95 6.01 Poland 9.895.766.305.974.95
9 Marcin Stachura 4.22 6.29 Poland 8.124.225.406.277.20
10 Iwo Staniszewski 5.22 6.80 Poland 6.865.455.228.548.08
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.41 6.96 Poland 8.994.416.7411.475.15
12 Finn Ickler 5.12 7.03 Germany 7.385.92DNF7.795.12
13 Filip Szostak 6.09 7.11 Poland 10.526.916.276.098.14
14 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.14 7.55 Poland 5.595.8412.3111.215.14
15 Adam Kędziorski 4.62 8.01 Poland 8.2314.7610.375.424.62
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.42 8.17 Poland 9.776.408.355.429.99
17 Michał Ostrowski 6.07 8.64 Poland 9.116.476.0710.34DNF
18 Jan Ząbkiewicz 5.20 9.32 Poland 10.909.775.208.719.49
19 Antoni Deja 5.17 9.47 Poland 8.5010.965.178.9512.69
20 Arseniy Yotsyus 5.11 9.56 Russia 11.1110.017.5713.005.11
21 Paweł Kamiński 6.62 10.16 Poland 12.429.206.629.2212.05

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cezary Mach 2.35 3.46 Poland 3.423.593.372.354.20
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.53 3.75 Poland 4.414.092.532.754.77
3 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.22 3.81 Poland 3.673.223.845.563.92
4 Łukasz Dubicki 3.61 5.17 Poland 4.263.6110.494.077.18
5 Kajetan Opach 3.88 5.29 Poland 5.894.07DNF3.885.90
6 Finn Ickler 4.79 5.68 Germany 5.976.325.785.294.79
7 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.04 5.96 Poland 4.047.647.964.565.68
8 Wojciech Knott 5.48 6.03 Poland 5.965.486.645.499.77
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.53 6.21 Poland 7.7710.554.534.806.07
10 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.19 6.43 Poland 16.265.457.125.196.71
11 Michał Ostrowski 5.96 6.73 Poland 6.446.017.75DNF5.96
12 Iwo Staniszewski 5.99 7.09 Poland 7.445.999.896.257.58
13 Paweł Kamiński 5.78 7.11 Poland 7.425.786.127.799.59
14 Franciszek Fidos 4.83 7.14 Poland 10.485.284.835.66DNF
15 Arseniy Yotsyus 6.00 7.31 Russia 6.006.9811.167.737.22
16 Antoni Deja 5.14 7.42 Poland 8.185.146.707.3813.17
17 Filip Szostak 5.49 7.66 Poland 7.215.4910.977.528.26
18 Marcin Stachura 5.47 7.91 Poland 7.8611.176.165.479.72
19 Jan Ząbkiewicz 7.09 8.12 Poland 7.0910.318.457.298.63
20 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.87 8.24 Poland 8.566.529.634.8710.01
21 Adam Kędziorski 5.97 8.59 Poland 9.225.979.568.997.55
22 Alan Żeromski 8.40 9.04 Poland 9.778.899.718.408.52
23 Jakub Pawlak 7.92 9.24 Poland 9.499.358.8812.487.92
24 Olaf Kuźmiński 6.84 9.88 Poland 7.8612.0211.336.8410.45
25 Jakub Moś 8.02 10.29 Poland 11.488.0211.288.1112.06
26 Radosław Rogoziński 3.69 10.47 Poland 12.903.6910.109.7811.54
27 Tomasz Borbely 8.48 11.69 Poland 10.6311.828.4814.2612.61
28 Zygmunt Baranowski 9.59 11.70 Poland 11.1710.5013.449.5935.93
29 Wojciech Rogoziński 8.86 11.94 Poland 13.0114.9612.5510.268.86
30 Patrycja Michalska 8.20 12.88 Poland 8.2011.7718.2116.7610.12
31 Sebastian Kowalewski 11.25 13.10 Poland 13.7714.0718.2111.4711.25
32 Natalia Monkiewicz 7.14 13.29 Poland 11.877.14DNF15.2012.80
33 Jakub Grabowski 11.88 14.29 Poland 16.9112.4213.5427.2411.88
34 Oliwier Kasprowicz 11.77 15.27 Poland 12.6724.5916.0111.7717.13
35 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 11.53 15.39 Poland 16.6417.6721.1911.8711.53
36 Kacper Dawid 13.10 16.19 Poland 17.2213.93DNF17.4313.10
37 Maciej Hebel 12.29 16.22 Poland 22.1713.9312.2917.4217.30
38 Piotr Szulc 12.36 16.39 Poland 13.3818.6717.1312.3622.01
39 Adam Polkowski 15.24 17.41 Poland 19.1415.2419.6916.2616.83
40 Adam Suchcicki 14.11 17.79 Poland 19.9917.7318.0917.5414.11
41 Michał Bogdan 13.03 18.18 Poland 13.0320.2217.9519.9516.65
42 Marcin Kupis 10.65 19.00 Poland 25.2317.2824.3315.3810.65