GLS Cup II 2019


Date
Jun 8 - 9, 2019
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup II 2019 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Przemysław Rogalski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

GLS Cup 2019 is a cycle of 6 official WCA competition in Gdańsk (Northern Poland).
From many years we cooperate with hotel Novotel Marina. Thanks to this we can provide the highest standard of cubing
environment. Elegant ferniture, profesional audiosystem and perfect lighting. For ourdisposal we have beautiful garden with beach access. Moreover we have dedicated restaurant and foyer as a rest area.

GLS League is connection of 6 competition. We have big rankings system.
- General classification of all events
- 3x3x3 classification for kids,
- 3x3x3 for parents

At the main venue we have big rollup with the names of GLS record holders. It is our tradition to refresh the names after each record. After the first day we organise cubers integration.
Next to the hotel we have parking area and shop.
If you want to join us, you are most welcome!

Events
Competitors
110
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 110 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Payment Details: Account holder: Karolina Wiącek ING Bank Śląski S.A. Account number: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865 Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Cup II 2019”)

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.94 7.58 Poland 7.507.818.536.947.42
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.64 8.03 Poland 12.328.077.668.357.64
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.07 8.68 Poland 8.627.0710.338.179.25
4 Tymon Kolasiński 7.64 9.37 Poland 11.707.647.898.5314.84
5 Wojciech Knott 8.89 9.43 Poland 8.899.219.0411.5110.03
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.69 10.57 Poland 10.258.6912.439.0312.84
7 Mateusz Szwugier 10.61 10.70 Poland 10.6510.6113.6810.6410.82
8 Kalina Jakubowska 8.68 10.78 Poland 11.0212.8010.848.6810.48
9 Aleksander Arefiew 9.29 10.85 Poland 11.8415.6811.109.299.60
10 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.48 11.11 Poland 9.5313.039.4811.7512.04
11 Marcin Stachura 9.56 11.13 Poland 9.7911.7211.899.5612.19
12 Szymon Jeziorski 8.65 11.28 Poland DNF10.4613.358.6510.04
13 Paweł Murawski 10.79 11.38 Poland 10.7911.47DNF11.4111.25
14 Piotr Frankowski 9.21 11.45 Poland 9.2111.4110.9312.0214.27
15 Jonatan Kłosko 8.48 11.50 Poland 8.4811.9410.4312.1314.84
16 Kacper Rafalski 10.43 11.53 Poland 10.4312.7011.8510.5212.23
17 Filip Szostak 9.73 11.55 Poland 11.5915.6711.119.7311.95
18 Adam Polkowski 9.89 11.72 Poland 9.8910.7911.9812.3912.46
19 Maciej Jabłoński 10.01 11.75 Poland 10.0112.5111.8012.9310.95
20 Franciszek Fidos 10.98 11.85 Poland 10.9812.8811.9611.1412.46
21 Gabriel Marczak 9.76 12.24 Poland 12.1911.5113.889.7613.03
22 Piotr Olszewski 10.54 12.29 Poland 11.59DNF13.2710.5412.00
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.22 12.29 Poland 11.2212.4712.8211.5916.04
24 Jan Jabłoński 10.96 12.33 Poland 11.7912.2113.0014.0410.96
25 Krzysztof Bober 10.48 12.39 Poland 10.4811.9013.1716.5312.11
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.22 12.63 Poland 11.2213.3912.8311.6813.48
27 Paweł Rybak 10.80 12.68 Poland 10.8015.8512.7511.5013.78
28 Arseniy Yotsyus 11.43 12.74 Russia 13.8113.0412.3411.4312.83
29 Arkadiusz Żynel 11.39 12.82 Poland 11.8011.3913.2513.4014.25
30 Olaf Kuźmiński 11.35 12.92 Poland 11.8213.5011.3514.5513.45
31 Adam Chodyniecki 10.32 13.13 Poland 10.3213.8713.3612.1614.50
32 Kuba Kwaśniewski 12.97 13.30 Poland 13.5113.3214.9812.9713.07
33 Patrycja Michalska 12.17 13.33 Poland 12.1716.8813.0513.2513.68
34 Marcin Jakubowski 11.98 13.41 Poland 12.2514.7413.2511.9815.30
35 Kamil Michalak 13.02 13.45 Poland 13.0213.0913.1516.4214.11
36 Marek Pepke 12.56 13.48 Poland 12.7713.8312.5613.8315.62
37 Fryderyk Janiak 12.31 13.67 Poland 14.2012.3115.7213.1313.68
38 Kamil Pawlak 10.61 13.83 Poland 13.1015.6110.6112.7916.81
39 Michał Wroński 12.51 13.92 Poland 13.1915.3212.5113.2516.36
40 Antoni Deja 11.03 14.02 Poland 14.9211.0314.2113.8414.02
41 Maciej Chodakowski 13.49 14.07 Poland 13.8014.5713.4913.8515.56
42 Kamil Kwaśniewski 13.24 14.10 Poland 14.1216.2413.2414.3913.80
43 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 11.96 14.13 Poland 18.9512.8311.9614.3815.18
44 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.72 15.07 Poland 10.7219.1020.4313.7612.36
45 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.14 15.24 Poland 15.0014.1417.2514.3816.34
46 Jakub Bukowski 13.00 15.37 Poland 15.1417.3816.3414.6213.00
47 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.38 15.63 Poland 13.3816.8316.6413.4317.75
48 Piotr Kogut 14.34 15.87 Poland 14.3415.7616.5516.1215.72
49 Kinga Klonowska 12.03 15.99 Poland 15.0916.4716.4112.0316.83
50 Mateusz Kanarski 14.55 16.02 Poland 14.5520.9815.9116.3515.79
51 Zygmunt Baranowski 10.88 16.40 Poland 17.5915.2217.8010.8816.40
52 Filip Wyczyński 14.89 16.79 Poland 17.0418.0516.0314.8917.31
53 Cezary Mach 14.78 16.94 Poland 14.7817.5416.5421.7616.73
54 Malwina Szopińska 14.11 17.29 Poland 15.72DNF14.1116.5219.64
55 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92 17.59 Poland 16.9222.2217.7517.2117.80
56 Iwo Puiszo 15.90 18.01 Poland 18.6315.9017.4120.7017.99
57 Sebastian Kowalewski 15.11 18.43 Poland 17.0219.2619.0119.5115.11
58 Jakub Pawlak 17.32 18.48 Poland 18.6217.7019.1117.3219.70
59 Tomasz Borbely 17.42 19.36 Poland 17.9421.8818.2517.4222.60
60 Nikodem Netkowski 18.83 19.53 Poland 18.9318.8320.7924.5218.87
61 Dominik Kasprzak 17.00 19.71 Poland 20.1218.5217.0022.6720.48
62 Jan Jakubowski 18.45 19.74 Poland 18.8921.1019.2221.2518.45
63 Weronika Czuraj 17.18 20.11 Poland 17.1820.8420.5020.2619.56
64 Marcin Kupis 17.35 20.46 Poland 17.3521.0423.9818.7121.63
65 Maciej Hebel 19.02 20.63 Poland 20.6523.0120.4320.8219.02
66 Jakub Grynia 15.51 20.75 Poland 15.5132.6319.1923.1819.88
67 Ernest Zakrzewski 18.17 21.10 Poland 20.2618.1722.8420.19DNF
68 Borys Sobiechowski 18.20 21.57 Poland 18.2027.1921.6520.9722.09
69 Marta Żywicka 19.26 22.33 Poland 22.2723.0319.2621.7024.68
70 Kosma Puszkiewicz 19.55 22.36 Poland 21.3622.1223.6024.9919.55
71 Kuba Bławat 21.30 23.54 Poland 21.3023.1824.9525.5422.50
72 Jan Glamowski 20.67 23.73 Poland 24.5623.4026.4123.2220.67
73 Paweł Dembicki 21.73 24.43 Poland 24.0629.2223.5921.7325.63
74 Michał Kaczyński 22.86 24.90 Poland 24.3322.8624.5625.8129.30
75 Leon Belczak 21.85 25.14 Poland 27.9628.7123.0521.8524.42
76 Karolina Wiącek 16.55 25.16 Poland 26.7022.3826.3916.5543.84
77 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 17.34 25.20 Poland 27.5325.1617.3429.7422.90
78 Karolina Czuraj 20.39 25.22 Poland 20.3928.2726.5820.8129.22
79 Alan Lisewski 20.85 25.22 Poland 25.7440.3320.8525.9323.98
80 Mikołaj Rydlewski 20.17 25.34 Poland 23.3624.7328.0327.9420.17
81 Dylan Wyrzykowski 23.67 25.76 Poland 23.6728.2324.3225.4527.50
82 Igor Jaroniewski 19.29 26.14 Poland 19.2926.2229.2223.5628.65
83 Natalia Monkiewicz 21.98 26.74 Poland 47.9529.4721.9823.5227.23
84 Mateusz Necel 21.96 27.18 Poland 21.9626.8036.1925.9628.77
85 Paweł Filar 24.46 27.60 Poland 26.7824.4628.2828.2227.81
86 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 23.30 27.67 Poland 25.1630.2723.3029.2128.63
87 Fabian Dejna 27.07 28.84 Poland 28.8529.7427.0731.4227.94
88 Amelia Zakrzewska 25.32 28.99 Poland 29.3125.5235.9132.1425.32
89 Tymoteusz Będziński 23.63 30.50 Poland 32.6223.6331.9528.6330.91
90 Krzysztof Bruski 22.88 31.38 Poland 22.8848.8924.3135.9933.83
91 Filip Dobruk 18.88 33.56 Poland 18.8831.4236.3632.9136.52
92 Paweł Kamiński 31.77 35.03 Poland 36.1734.1634.8031.7736.14
93 Ignacy Bukowski 26.81 35.18 Poland 26.8134.2636.4034.87DNF
94 Jan Ząbkiewicz 29.47 37.36 Poland 29.4735.12DNF39.7537.20
95 Filip Walczak 32.94 40.89 Poland 38.8943.1040.6946.0432.94
96 Anna Kogut 38.65 41.75 Poland 39.9743.8741.4238.6547.99
97 Anna Oleszczuk 34.83 43.44 Poland 44.6541.2734.8348.6844.41
98 Kacper Dawid 45.14 51.31 Poland 46.8057.081:25.5450.0445.14
99 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 36.61 56.40 Poland 36.6148.691:09.4251.08DNF
100 Michał Belczak 49.93 1:02.70 Poland 1:33.361:12.4958.5749.9357.05
101 Sebastian Kamiński 56.43 1:03.73 Poland 1:04.991:14.851:02.6656.431:03.55
102 Agnieszka Dobruk 58.80 1:05.59 Poland 1:03.401:00.6658.801:12.70DNF
103 Joanna Macuk 45.08 1:06.24 Poland 59.541:06.871:14.311:12.3045.08
104 Przemysław Kanarski 54.26 1:07.90 Poland 1:03.111:12.12DNF1:08.4654.26
105 Antoni Pepliński 1:12.90 1:22.62 Poland 1:12.901:29.571:15.781:34.721:22.52
106 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:16.85 1:23.55 Poland 2:03.341:27.091:16.851:24.031:19.52
107 Krzysztof Czuraj 56.66 1:32.28 Poland 1:24.821:36.061:35.96DNF56.66

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.00 7.81 Poland 7.248.00DNF7.008.19
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.27 7.96 Poland 7.357.277.4910.269.05
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.51 8.66 Poland 9.158.448.4010.097.51
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.36 9.21 Poland 9.419.2210.639.018.36
5 Maciej Czapiewski 8.25 9.43 Poland 8.2510.609.358.3412.10
6 Kalina Jakubowska 8.12 10.30 Poland 8.1210.0511.1910.5310.31
7 Krzysztof Bober 10.51 10.90 Poland 11.1110.8010.5111.5210.78
8 Kacper Rafalski 9.43 10.93 Poland 9.4310.869.99DNF11.93
9 Wojciech Knott 10.16 10.93 Poland 10.1610.3011.0811.41DNF
10 Marcin Stachura 9.56 11.03 Poland 11.129.5610.5911.3911.48
11 Maciej Jabłoński 8.52 11.23 Poland 8.5211.3711.5410.7912.03
12 Piotr Olszewski 9.88 11.26 Poland 9.8812.2911.549.9412.85
13 Maksymilian Piskorowski 8.92 11.42 Poland 11.5612.4112.0110.698.92
14 Szymon Jeziorski 10.07 11.50 Poland 11.4012.3212.5410.0710.78
15 Franciszek Fidos 9.68 11.60 Poland 9.6813.3713.8410.4710.96
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.68 11.63 Poland 10.0912.489.6812.3612.45
17 Adam Chodyniecki 10.37 11.64 Poland 11.8110.3712.4710.6513.59
18 Adam Polkowski 9.19 11.81 Poland 12.1013.2111.869.1911.46
19 Gabriel Marczak 10.59 11.84 Poland 10.5912.3812.6712.1810.97
20 Piotr Frankowski 10.44 12.11 Poland 10.4414.2712.3112.7011.33
21 Fryderyk Janiak 10.28 12.14 Poland 12.2010.2812.4413.1711.79
22 Olaf Kuźmiński 10.95 12.22 Poland 12.8413.8310.9512.4111.42
23 Arkadiusz Żynel 11.14 12.25 Poland 11.6811.1414.7212.4812.59
24 Maciej Chodakowski 8.74 12.27 Poland 12.3114.528.7412.0512.46
25 Przemysław Rogalski 11.44 12.28 Poland 12.1511.9811.4412.7012.90
26 Paweł Rybak 9.36 12.43 Poland 13.3314.4113.2710.689.36
27 Marcin Jakubowski 11.95 12.57 Poland 12.7112.5313.0411.9512.46
28 Arseniy Yotsyus 12.22 12.71 Russia 12.2212.9812.4012.7416.67
29 Filip Szostak 11.08 12.76 Poland 12.6711.2114.3911.0816.82
30 Grzegorz Jałocha 11.19 13.03 Poland 16.9911.1912.0812.2114.79
31 Antoni Deja 10.96 13.08 Poland 10.9615.9314.6411.1113.48
32 Michał Wroński 10.67 13.14 Poland 10.6712.5617.2613.8413.02
33 Jan Jabłoński 9.38 13.54 Poland 12.179.3817.3611.1017.56
34 Patrycja Michalska 12.53 13.59 Poland 14.6213.4012.5314.7212.75
35 Kuba Kwaśniewski 12.50 13.60 Poland 12.5014.8414.3613.3213.13
36 Kinga Klonowska 10.54 13.70 Poland 13.5414.2013.3515.4810.54
37 Paweł Murawski 11.21 13.88 Poland 15.0613.8614.1613.6311.21
38 Kamil Michalak 11.26 13.90 Poland 12.0315.7513.9311.2616.79
39 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 11.87 14.00 Poland 11.8714.7914.3412.8616.01
40 Piotr Kogut 10.22 14.04 Poland 11.4210.2216.0614.64DNF
41 Mateusz Szwugier 12.72 14.25 Poland 13.0114.5832.9312.7215.16
42 Marek Pepke 11.35 14.52 Poland 11.3517.5815.8714.1713.52
43 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.94 14.68 Poland 14.8114.2115.4413.9415.03
44 Malwina Szopińska 13.11 14.82 Poland 13.6713.1115.1815.6116.31
45 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.94 15.09 Poland 13.8216.9823.3810.9414.47
46 Jakub Bukowski 12.60 15.53 Poland 12.6015.8916.0115.7015.01
47 Mateusz Kanarski 11.24 15.88 Poland 11.2414.8817.9816.9815.77
48 Kamil Kwaśniewski 14.31 15.90 Poland 14.9014.3115.3520.4017.44
49 Sebastian Kowalewski 14.71 15.93 Poland 22.2014.7116.6215.5515.61
50 Patryk Milewczyk 10.14 16.29 Poland 18.2914.2616.5118.0910.14
51 Cezary Mach 13.41 16.31 Poland 17.2913.4116.6318.1715.00
52 Kamil Pawlak 14.59 16.45 Poland 17.8714.5916.0416.2017.12
53 Zygmunt Baranowski 14.87 16.50 Poland 14.8716.0116.9116.5917.52
54 Tomasz Borbely 14.33 16.67 Poland 17.1716.3618.5814.3316.48
55 Filip Wyczyński 15.04 16.72 Poland 19.3416.3615.0416.3917.41
56 Iwo Puiszo 15.80 17.02 Poland 16.1815.8016.7819.1618.10
57 Jakub Grynia 15.42 17.63 Poland 16.1718.7415.4217.9922.28
58 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.39 17.75 Poland 15.31DNF17.0620.8914.39
59 Marcin Kupis 14.85 18.10 Poland 20.2715.9821.1718.0614.85
60 Maciej Hebel 16.60 18.48 Poland 17.9518.0319.4819.4716.60
61 Jakub Pawlak 14.15 18.80 Poland 18.1714.1519.1819.0423.90
62 Nikodem Netkowski 17.08 18.84 Poland 31.1717.0819.8418.2318.46
63 Karolina Wiącek 17.16 19.36 Poland 21.0819.8317.1618.6419.62
64 Weronika Czuraj 18.33 19.91 Poland 23.0621.2018.9819.5518.33
65 Jan Jakubowski 18.53 20.95 Poland 33.0620.5822.8519.4118.53
66 Ernest Zakrzewski 17.80 21.63 Poland 23.2220.4417.8021.2323.32
67 Dominik Kasprzak 16.95 21.67 Poland 20.1519.4925.9216.9525.36
68 Leon Belczak 19.11 22.43 Poland DNF19.1122.5222.7821.98
69 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 18.34 22.49 Poland 29.3221.6620.1418.3425.68
70 Karolina Czuraj 23.05 23.67 Poland 24.7923.0523.1723.0624.91
71 Kuba Bławat 21.60 24.15 Poland 26.6121.6023.4122.4430.13
72 Paweł Dembicki 21.11 24.28 Poland 27.1726.6721.5524.6221.11
73 Marta Żywicka 21.85 24.33 Poland 24.7625.4027.7222.8421.85
74 Jan Glamowski 19.96 24.63 Poland 25.1519.9624.6726.4224.06
75 Kosma Puszkiewicz 20.07 24.95 Poland 35.2430.2120.1624.4820.07
76 Mikołaj Rydlewski 20.69 25.07 Poland 20.6922.0925.5627.7327.55
77 Michał Kaczyński 23.51 25.12 Poland 24.6225.3723.5128.9925.36
78 Borys Sobiechowski 20.73 25.40 Poland 32.2320.7327.0121.2627.94
79 Alan Lisewski 22.86 26.79 Poland 22.8624.4025.3230.6543.56

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.33 7.22 Poland 7.207.706.337.676.80
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.13 8.27 Poland 9.418.0210.187.387.13
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.64 8.80 Poland 8.918.679.197.648.82
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.85 9.11 Poland 10.726.859.1110.697.53
5 Jonatan Kłosko 7.85 9.41 Poland 11.9110.007.859.778.47
6 Wojciech Knott 8.84 9.56 Poland 11.779.349.0210.318.84
7 Kalina Jakubowska 8.79 10.05 Poland 8.7912.0711.069.789.32
8 Kacper Rafalski 9.59 10.65 Poland 12.159.839.5910.8911.24
9 Marcin Stachura 9.88 10.90 Poland 9.8811.2712.6410.4610.98
10 Krzysztof Bober 11.44 13.59 Poland 17.0411.7711.9517.3011.44

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 1.84 Poland 1.736.541.602.081.70
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.70 1.85 Poland 1.851.772.231.921.70
3 Kacper Rafalski 2.29 2.80 Poland 2.292.507.053.442.47
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.11 3.30 Poland 3.423.113.294.123.20
5 Filip Szostak 2.24 3.43 Poland 4.992.244.222.283.79
6 Kinga Klonowska 3.18 3.61 Poland 3.593.383.184.103.87
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.01 3.73 Poland 2.015.003.355.432.85
8 Fryderyk Janiak 3.05 3.75 Poland 3.823.954.213.053.49
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.76 3.84 Poland 3.307.522.764.623.61
10 Kuba Kwaśniewski 3.15 3.93 Poland 7.403.294.623.153.89
11 Jan Jabłoński 2.41 3.94 Poland 6.142.414.183.803.83
12 Cezary Mach 3.07 3.96 Poland 4.623.073.164.106.05
13 Maciej Jabłoński 3.18 4.01 Poland 3.184.494.254.263.51
14 Adam Chodyniecki 2.78 4.02 Poland 5.293.435.032.783.61
15 Wojciech Knott 3.09 4.06 Poland 3.095.024.973.433.78
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3.11 4.08 Poland 5.014.273.704.283.11
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2.50 4.15 Poland 4.552.503.514.404.77
18 Arseniy Yotsyus 3.14 4.20 Russia 4.203.143.855.464.54
19 Paweł Rybak 3.63 4.20 Poland 4.563.803.634.245.07
20 Mateusz Szwugier 3.62 4.21 Poland 3.626.455.223.703.71
21 Piotr Olszewski 3.70 4.31 Poland 4.275.964.863.793.70
22 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.23 4.38 Poland 4.704.964.064.393.23
23 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.48 4.41 Poland 2.485.356.594.972.92
24 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.94 4.43 Poland 4.085.135.763.944.09
25 Szymon Jeziorski 3.56 4.51 Poland 3.564.365.893.625.54
26 Gabriel Marczak 2.05 4.55 Poland 3.862.054.844.955.17
27 Aleksander Arefiew 2.19 4.56 Poland 6.134.825.512.193.35
28 Franciszek Fidos 2.84 4.82 Poland 4.285.025.162.846.80
29 Marcin Stachura 4.01 4.84 Poland 4.584.014.666.485.27
30 Jonatan Kłosko 2.90 4.88 Poland 3.905.347.412.905.41
31 Maciej Hebel 2.47 4.93 Poland 4.704.755.332.475.66
32 Krzysztof Bober 4.66 5.02 Poland 5.455.444.674.664.95
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.32 5.11 Poland 5.015.446.284.894.32
34 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.04 5.20 Poland 5.486.124.045.964.17
35 Zygmunt Baranowski 4.09 5.23 Poland 4.935.145.624.098.44
36 Adam Polkowski 3.96 5.36 Poland 5.563.9610.835.854.68
37 Jakub Pawlak 4.98 5.40 Poland 5.235.174.986.765.80
38 Kamil Kwaśniewski 3.30 5.64 Poland 5.965.405.553.307.71
39 Piotr Kogut 3.26 5.70 Poland 7.616.625.433.265.04
40 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.52 5.70 Poland 6.188.004.526.314.61
41 Paweł Murawski 3.70 5.75 Poland 5.696.666.743.704.90
42 Michał Bogdan 4.66 5.82 Poland 5.114.666.237.476.12
43 Maciej Chodakowski 3.54 5.87 Poland 6.626.724.663.546.32
44 Michał Wroński 3.11 5.95 Poland 6.705.855.833.116.17
45 Kamil Michalak 3.26 6.02 Poland 6.586.075.413.266.91
46 Marcin Kupis 3.22 6.17 Poland 6.047.957.223.225.24
47 Filip Wyczyński 4.99 6.17 Poland 5.777.345.906.854.99
48 Antoni Deja 3.03 6.27 Poland 8.625.853.034.34DNF
49 Tomasz Borbely 5.30 6.33 Poland 8.386.085.305.877.05
50 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 4.83 6.34 Poland 4.836.608.166.046.37
51 Jakub Grynia 5.75 6.58 Poland 7.887.216.765.785.75
52 Mateusz Kanarski 4.03 6.70 Poland 6.867.186.674.036.58
53 Mateusz Necel 5.88 6.82 Poland 5.887.616.728.286.12
54 Alan Lisewski 3.62 7.11 Poland 7.8410.093.625.967.54
55 Igor Jaroniewski 6.17 7.11 Poland 9.767.936.646.766.17
56 Patrycja Michalska 4.41 7.17 Poland 6.949.007.404.417.18
57 Sebastian Kowalewski 5.85 7.45 Poland 8.339.475.857.156.88
58 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 4.46 7.89 Poland 8.758.094.466.8310.71
59 Borys Sobiechowski 6.33 7.95 Poland 9.327.936.3311.456.61
60 Nikodem Netkowski 5.32 8.17 Poland DNF5.3211.415.467.64
61 Jan Ząbkiewicz 7.35 8.22 Poland 7.519.649.757.357.51
62 Leon Belczak 8.55 8.86 Poland 8.558.688.639.899.28
63 Kamil Pawlak 5.14 8.95 Poland DNF9.305.1410.437.11
64 Arkadiusz Żynel 5.58 9.20 Poland 9.3810.947.2817.795.58
65 Iwo Puiszo 8.11 9.33 Poland 9.2010.288.119.189.60
66 Paweł Dembicki 6.80 10.01 Poland 10.106.8024.7813.096.83
67 Mikołaj Rydlewski 7.50 10.40 Poland DNF9.477.508.2713.47
68 Karolina Wiącek 6.76 10.64 Poland 11.1411.0110.796.7610.12
69 Filip Walczak 7.07 10.99 Poland 12.4214.697.079.6610.88
70 Natalia Monkiewicz 5.82 11.31 Poland 5.8211.4511.6610.8117.81
71 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 7.12 11.38 Poland 16.7913.5813.337.127.24
72 Paweł Kamiński 9.18 11.95 Poland 13.1514.0210.389.1812.33
73 Fabian Dejna 9.67 13.40 Poland 9.6712.3215.9515.1412.73
74 Krzysztof Bruski 9.69 14.27 Poland 12.1812.7917.849.6918.38
75 Kacper Dawid 8.39 18.72 Poland 20.9116.7026.5218.548.39
76 Joanna Macuk 11.53 21.36 Poland 11.5327.9821.6315.9626.48
77 Jarosław Chodyniecki 18.71 22.87 Poland 23.7018.7123.8722.1022.81
78 Antoni Pepliński 8.77 23.41 Poland 19.26DNF24.138.7726.85

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.60 2.21 Poland 1.831.602.682.902.12
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01 2.73 Poland 13.882.242.013.662.30
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.38 2.86 Poland 2.383.294.412.652.65
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.91 3.13 Poland 4.113.653.171.912.56
5 Wojciech Knott 2.58 3.40 Poland 2.924.112.587.163.17
6 Kacper Rafalski 1.71 3.45 Poland 3.981.713.592.774.22
7 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.40 3.54 Poland 4.385.023.322.932.40
8 Jan Jabłoński 3.69 3.81 Poland 3.694.263.863.863.71
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2.85 3.82 Poland 4.004.022.856.103.44
10 Fryderyk Janiak 3.49 3.82 Poland 3.743.493.904.173.81
11 Gabriel Marczak 2.83 3.91 Poland 2.834.084.742.926.41
12 Olaf Kuźmiński 1.99 3.92 Poland 4.203.974.111.993.69
13 Mateusz Szwugier 3.28 4.02 Poland 3.283.766.154.004.31
14 Paweł Rybak 3.25 4.04 Poland 5.083.254.454.273.40
15 Filip Szostak 3.47 4.05 Poland 4.077.403.474.293.79
16 Szymon Jeziorski 3.62 4.12 Poland 4.164.063.625.654.14
17 Marcin Stachura 3.79 4.25 Poland 4.384.503.883.798.08
18 Franciszek Fidos 3.35 4.31 Poland 5.644.304.543.354.09
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.51 4.43 Poland 4.763.703.516.244.83
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.02 4.50 Poland 5.684.423.023.415.76
21 Kuba Kwaśniewski 3.03 4.52 Poland 4.364.223.034.995.14
22 Przemysław Rogalski 2.47 4.54 Poland 5.284.244.102.476.50
23 Kinga Klonowska 3.41 4.54 Poland 3.414.593.945.095.40
24 Maciej Jabłoński 3.50 4.59 Poland 5.453.506.894.403.91
25 Arseniy Yotsyus 4.34 4.65 Russia 5.214.344.864.594.49
26 Aleksander Arefiew 2.48 4.66 Poland 4.307.893.822.485.86
27 Maciej Hebel 4.11 4.84 Poland 4.705.604.114.228.30
28 Adam Chodyniecki 2.23 4.85 Poland 4.414.202.235.9312.81
29 Kamil Kwaśniewski 4.16 5.02 Poland 4.604.165.845.315.15
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.48 5.09 Poland 9.349.802.483.002.94
31 Adam Polkowski 3.59 5.10 Poland 3.598.293.835.995.47
32 Krzysztof Bober 3.44 5.14 Poland 5.965.423.444.855.14
33 Jakub Pawlak 3.51 5.14 Poland 4.255.149.193.516.04
34 Paweł Murawski 3.84 5.24 Poland 7.204.205.983.845.54
35 Cezary Mach 4.53 5.31 Poland 5.434.564.535.956.54
36 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.25 5.32 Poland 4.257.994.705.246.01
37 Zygmunt Baranowski 3.61 5.40 Poland 5.854.857.223.615.51
38 Jonatan Kłosko 4.11 5.40 Poland 4.675.955.586.374.11
39 Piotr Olszewski 3.14 5.47 Poland 7.733.97DNF3.144.70
40 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.86 5.47 Poland 7.104.985.774.865.67
41 Antoni Deja 3.98 5.56 Poland 7.345.166.643.984.87
42 Maciej Chodakowski 4.88 5.87 Poland 5.246.784.885.589.02
43 Kamil Michalak 5.87 6.12 Poland 6.136.716.015.876.22
44 Piotr Kogut 4.92 6.38 Poland 6.295.928.416.924.92
45 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 5.23 6.40 Poland 7.325.555.236.348.76
46 Marcin Kupis 5.52 6.48 Poland 6.587.265.525.597.62
47 Patrycja Michalska 5.35 6.68 Poland 6.806.656.607.465.35
48 Filip Wyczyński 5.05 6.69 Poland 9.806.595.485.057.99
49 Mateusz Necel 4.99 6.88 Poland 7.247.724.996.796.60
50 Sebastian Kowalewski 5.29 6.88 Poland 5.297.136.50DNF7.00
51 Tomasz Borbely 6.62 6.97 Poland 7.056.626.677.207.49
52 Borys Sobiechowski 6.36 7.37 Poland 6.367.087.988.627.05
53 Igor Jaroniewski 5.78 7.46 Poland 8.057.635.78DNF6.70
54 Alan Lisewski 6.67 7.77 Poland 8.837.246.678.257.82
55 Mateusz Kanarski 6.69 7.79 Poland 6.697.24DNF7.558.59
56 Michał Wroński 4.05 9.17 Poland 12.95DNF5.944.058.62
57 Jakub Grynia 6.20 10.68 Poland 6.2014.2712.918.9110.21
58 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 6.09 10.96 Poland 6.096.9317.64DNF8.32

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.67 2.05 Poland 1.932.443.421.781.67
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.73 2.99 Poland 2.882.732.734.113.37
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 3.05 Poland 3.3012.953.731.512.11
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.48 3.52 Poland 4.333.662.972.483.94
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.02 3.60 Poland 3.504.153.023.433.86
6 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.81 3.67 Poland 2.935.462.813.694.39
7 Wojciech Knott 3.45 4.64 Poland 5.205.034.663.454.22
8 Fryderyk Janiak 3.51 5.73 Poland 3.514.805.357.047.03
9 Kacper Rafalski 2.88 DNF Poland DNFDNF2.88DNF3.62
10 Jan Jabłoński 4.34 DNF Poland DNF5.04DNF4.504.34

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.24 28.17 Poland 31.7529.5123.24
2 Krzysztof Bober 24.20 DNF Poland 24.20DNFDNF
3 Kamil Przybylski 30.32 DNF Poland 30.32DNFDNF
4 Kamil Michalak 35.99 DNF Poland DNF1:02.0235.99
5 Michał Bogdan 47.90 DNF Poland 57.30DNF47.90
6 Michał Wroński 48.61 DNF Poland 48.61DNFDNF
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 DNF Poland 53.50DNFDNF
8 Marek Pepke 1:27.03 2:03.41 Poland 1:45.731:27.032:57.47
9 Szymon Jeziorski 1:27.72 DNF Poland DNF1:52.541:27.72
10 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:34.90 1:49.32 Poland 1:56.201:56.861:34.90
11 Patryk Milewczyk 1:36.56 DNF Poland 1:42.60DNF1:36.56
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.17 1:54.91 Poland 1:59.151:42.172:03.42
13 Gabriel Marczak 1:54.11 DNF Poland 1:54.11DNFDNF
14 Paweł Murawski 2:13.73 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:13.73
15 Kacper Rafalski 2:22.16 DNF Poland 3:01.39DNF2:22.16
16 Fryderyk Janiak 2:28.23 DNF Poland DNF2:28.23DNF
17 Wojciech Knott 2:32.11 DNF Poland 2:32.11DNFDNF
18 Marcin Jakubowski 4:09.19 DNF Poland 4:09.19DNFDNF
19 Piotr Olszewski 4:11.44 DNF Poland 4:11.44DNFDNF
20 Przemysław Rogalski 6:03.72 DNF Poland DNF6:03.72DNS
21 Amelia Zakrzewska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Kacper Grzelakowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Michał Rzewuski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Paweł Dembicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.92 DNF Poland 25.92DNFDNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 27.79 DNF Poland 27.79DNFDNF
3 Kamil Michalak 39.27 DNF Poland 39.2745.89DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober 58.88 DNF Poland 58.88DNFDNF
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:12.42 DNF Poland 1:12.421:24.86DNF
6 Michał Bogdan 1:12.45 DNF Poland DNF1:12.45DNF
7 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:19.15 DNF Poland 1:19.15DNFDNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:25.71 2:07.30 Poland 1:25.712:15.562:40.64
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:27.64 DNF Poland 1:27.643:48.50DNF
10 Patryk Milewczyk 1:31.88 1:43.26 Poland 1:31.881:49.011:48.89
11 Szymon Jeziorski 1:37.09 DNF Poland DNF2:02.641:37.09
12 Fryderyk Janiak 2:01.70 DNF Poland 2:02.00DNF2:01.70
13 Paweł Murawski 2:04.28 DNF Poland 2:04.282:08.61DNF
14 Wojciech Knott 2:11.47 2:31.94 Poland 2:11.472:41.452:42.91
15 Marek Pepke 2:13.07 DNF Poland DNF2:13.072:54.33
16 Gabriel Marczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
16 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
16 Michał Wroński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
16 Piotr Olszewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 24.43 DNF Poland DNF24.43DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.47 DNF Poland DNF25.47DNF
3 Kamil Przybylski 25.68 DNF Poland DNF25.6837.07
4 Michał Bogdan 1:01.38 DNF Poland 1:02.781:01.38DNF
5 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:11.77 1:38.74 Poland 2:08.371:11.771:36.08
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:01.73 DNF Poland DNF2:01.73DNF
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 28 30.00 Poland 332928
2 Gabriel Marczak 27 30.33 Poland 362728
3 Piotr Olszewski 28 32.67 Poland 352835
3 Przemysław Rogalski 28 32.67 Poland 283535
5 Kalina Jakubowska 29 33.67 Poland 422930
6 Jonatan Kłosko 31 33.67 Poland 393131
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 32 35.33 Poland 333241
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 36 37.33 Poland 383836
9 Kamil Przybylski 29 37.67 Poland 382946
10 Adam Polkowski 29 38.00 Poland 294342
11 Maksymilian Piskorowski 36 38.67 Poland 393641
11 Tymon Kolasiński 36 38.67 Poland 364436
13 Michał Rzewuski 39 39.67 Poland 404039
14 Patrycja Michalska 37 41.00 Poland 374343
15 Paweł Murawski 35 42.00 Poland 354348
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 41 43.00 Poland 414246
17 Michał Wroński 41 45.33 Poland 464149
18 Jakub Grynia 45 49.33 Poland 525145
19 Marcin Kupis 46 49.33 Poland 524650
20 Patryk Milewczyk 44 51.67 Poland 446447
21 Olaf Kuźmiński 57 59.67 Poland 585764
22 Kacper Rafalski 26 DNF Poland 2726DNF
23 Szymon Jeziorski 27 DNF Poland 31DNF27
24 Grzegorz Pacewicz 28 DNF Poland 28DNF36
25 Marcin Jakubowski 29 DNF Poland 29DNF43
26 Marek Pepke 34 DNF Poland 3440DNF
27 Wojciech Knott 35 DNF Poland 3535DNF
28 Maciej Jabłoński 41 DNF Poland DNS41DNF
29 Filip Szostak 44 DNF Poland DNF4449
29 Franciszek Fidos 44 DNF Poland DNS44DNF
31 Malwina Szopińska 45 DNF Poland DNF4555
32 Kamil Michalak 46 DNF Poland DNFDNF46
33 Dominik Kasprzak 47 DNF Poland 47DNFDNF
34 Karolina Wiącek 49 DNF Poland DNFDNF49
35 Paweł Dembicki 53 DNF Poland DNFDNF53
36 Kamil Pawlak 56 DNF Poland DNF56DNS
37 Natalia Monkiewicz 57 DNF Poland DNF6257
38 Filip Wyczyński 60 DNF Poland 60DNFDNF
39 Mateusz Kanarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Olszewski 2.43 3.25 Poland 3.682.433.194.952.88
2 Maciej Jabłoński 2.19 3.35 Poland 4.482.983.973.092.19
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.01 3.35 Poland 5.033.383.543.143.01
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.39 3.93 Poland 6.833.664.913.222.39
5 Aleksander Arefiew 3.65 4.64 Poland 4.725.494.294.923.65
6 Mateusz Szwugier 3.43 4.67 Poland 3.435.715.674.164.19
7 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.31 4.83 Poland 5.844.764.315.214.53
8 Arseniy Yotsyus 3.43 4.94 Russia 4.843.435.885.934.10
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.77 5.06 Poland 5.346.795.073.774.78
10 Cezary Mach 3.07 5.14 Poland 6.815.055.783.074.58
11 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.80 5.33 Poland 9.245.382.804.635.99
12 Michał Rzewuski 4.23 5.53 Poland 7.356.184.965.464.23
13 Jonatan Kłosko 4.44 5.58 Poland 6.024.444.945.796.99
14 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.55 5.68 Poland 6.826.062.556.034.95
15 Filip Wyczyński 3.24 5.70 Poland 6.707.423.244.595.81
16 Wojciech Knott 4.26 5.80 Poland 6.226.765.214.265.98
17 Maciej Czapiewski 3.11 5.85 Poland 7.283.115.414.85DNF
18 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.77 5.91 Poland 5.245.20DNF4.777.30
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.60 5.98 Poland 7.636.794.605.665.49
20 Marcin Jakubowski 4.49 6.04 Poland 6.919.645.725.504.49
21 Paweł Kamiński 3.93 6.27 Poland 6.7511.713.933.988.08
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.01 6.45 Poland 6.547.847.295.015.53
23 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.35 6.48 Poland 8.127.116.675.355.67
24 Paweł Murawski 5.92 6.63 Poland 7.787.046.196.655.92
25 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 6.00 6.73 Poland 6.416.006.2211.447.55
26 Mateusz Kanarski 6.13 7.13 Poland 6.946.487.989.206.13
27 Piotr Kogut 5.74 7.14 Poland 7.477.665.746.309.44
28 Krzysztof Bober 5.78 7.30 Poland 7.569.985.785.888.47
29 Szymon Jeziorski 5.86 7.40 Poland 5.8610.886.137.588.49
30 Jakub Pawlak 6.56 7.40 Poland 11.066.807.038.366.56
31 Fryderyk Janiak 6.90 7.43 Poland 6.927.106.908.269.06
32 Marcin Stachura 6.28 7.84 Poland 7.566.288.717.249.21
33 Filip Szostak 5.89 7.97 Poland 7.379.996.895.899.64
34 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.65 8.13 Poland 7.963.658.198.368.25
35 Paweł Rybak 6.16 8.49 Poland 6.166.5910.0511.528.83
36 Michał Wroński 5.77 8.70 Poland 10.036.735.7712.019.35
37 Marta Żywicka 6.35 8.95 Poland 10.107.026.359.7215.08
38 Kamil Kwaśniewski 7.30 9.00 Poland 9.907.307.3110.239.78
39 Nikodem Netkowski 7.70 9.06 Poland 7.7710.139.277.7012.57
40 Adam Polkowski 7.18 9.21 Poland 9.849.308.4913.857.18
41 Zygmunt Baranowski 7.87 9.36 Poland 11.909.657.878.909.52
42 Jakub Grynia 6.13 9.46 Poland 16.5111.478.218.716.13
43 Igor Jaroniewski 6.75 9.56 Poland 9.4314.567.4211.826.75
44 Gabriel Marczak 4.71 10.00 Poland 11.0510.998.2210.804.71
45 Kinga Klonowska 8.14 10.01 Poland 8.1412.498.1712.259.61
46 Antoni Deja 7.44 10.12 Poland 19.257.4413.668.238.46
47 Maciej Hebel 7.87 10.62 Poland 9.537.87DNF12.669.68
48 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 6.87 11.29 Poland 13.646.9413.2913.726.87
49 Sebastian Kowalewski 10.61 11.30 Poland 15.0011.0910.6111.2311.59
50 Paweł Dembicki 7.02 11.68 Poland 11.008.94DNF15.117.02
51 Fabian Dejna 10.18 11.71 Poland 12.8713.9011.1611.0910.18
52 Patrycja Michalska 7.53 11.73 Poland 9.897.5319.9813.8011.49
53 Natalia Monkiewicz 11.25 11.90 Poland 11.8611.2512.7411.4212.42
54 Marcin Kupis 6.66 12.43 Poland 13.9813.216.6617.0210.09
55 Kamil Michalak 10.65 12.51 Poland 12.1411.8315.8013.5610.65
56 Filip Dobruk 8.31 12.69 Poland 13.5114.568.3110.0017.30
57 Iwo Puiszo 7.64 13.00 Poland 8.9720.367.6412.5217.51
58 Franciszek Fidos 5.57 13.01 Poland 15.615.5715.8615.577.84
59 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 11.55 13.69 Poland 15.1711.8611.5514.0319.48
60 Jan Ząbkiewicz 5.90 13.92 Poland 14.0314.7014.485.9013.26
61 Alan Lisewski 12.54 16.94 Poland 16.8917.5012.5418.8116.43
62 Tomasz Borbely 11.41 16.96 Poland 12.8420.0811.41DNF17.96
63 Kacper Dawid 12.32 18.25 Poland 18.3618.8112.32DNF17.58
64 Filip Walczak 13.43 19.37 Poland 24.3715.9413.4317.8024.94
65 Arkadiusz Żynel 12.74 21.86 Poland 23.0722.0212.7422.3221.24
66 Antoni Pepliński 10.80 24.69 Poland 28.3910.8025.9419.7332.13
67 Jarosław Chodyniecki 19.22 44.26 Poland 41.4045.4619.2245.91DNF
68 Mikołaj Rydlewski 9.62 DNF Poland 9.6211.87DNFDNFDNS
69 Mateusz Necel 18.25 DNF Poland 18.25DNF20.27DNF25.62

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.60 2.91 Poland 2.602.622.753.373.85
2 Maciej Jabłoński 2.15 3.50 Poland 2.154.233.902.853.75
3 Piotr Olszewski 3.28 3.66 Poland 3.80DNF3.823.283.35
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.85 3.76 Poland 4.724.214.092.852.99
5 Arseniy Yotsyus 3.44 3.84 Russia 4.216.853.853.463.44
6 Aleksander Arefiew 3.04 3.86 Poland 3.805.443.043.614.18
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.30 4.00 Poland 6.104.444.313.262.30
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.21 4.06 Poland 3.586.244.464.153.21
9 Maciej Czapiewski 3.62 4.15 Poland 3.984.144.336.643.62
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.01 4.55 Poland 4.555.193.925.623.01
11 Michał Rzewuski 4.71 5.64 Poland 4.776.777.825.384.71
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.06 6.13 Poland 7.715.358.305.335.06
13 Wojciech Knott 4.63 6.22 Poland 5.477.764.635.448.07
14 Marcin Jakubowski 4.98 6.50 Poland 6.669.874.987.445.40
15 Cezary Mach 4.39 6.88 Poland 4.3913.159.075.046.54
16 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.52 6.92 Poland 8.898.825.526.075.88
17 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.92 7.07 Poland 7.189.618.075.975.92
18 Paweł Kamiński 6.05 7.09 Poland 8.236.716.058.566.33
19 Adam Chodyniecki 6.24 7.18 Poland 7.546.247.186.81DNF
20 Olaf Kuźmiński 6.79 7.21 Poland 6.986.797.786.86DNF
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.13 7.38 Poland 6.908.077.447.805.13
22 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.84 7.39 Poland 8.096.868.887.216.84
23 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 5.00 7.52 Poland 6.197.918.4511.785.00
24 Filip Wyczyński 4.32 7.53 Poland 7.417.434.327.76DNF
25 Fryderyk Janiak 5.72 7.55 Poland 8.305.727.057.2912.03
26 Filip Szostak 5.79 7.72 Poland 8.795.799.786.008.36
27 Jakub Pawlak 5.88 7.85 Poland 11.206.355.889.497.72
28 Zygmunt Baranowski 5.48 7.89 Poland 9.237.6012.016.845.48
29 Paweł Rybak 5.25 8.10 Poland 12.905.255.9311.377.00
30 Paweł Murawski 5.53 8.13 Poland 8.359.2212.445.536.81
31 Marcin Stachura 6.57 8.26 Poland 10.397.166.579.857.76
32 Mateusz Kanarski 7.86 8.48 Poland 8.368.557.868.5310.64
33 Kinga Klonowska 6.08 8.75 Poland 15.769.276.088.418.56
34 Michał Wroński 8.45 8.79 Poland 13.079.028.708.658.45
35 Krzysztof Bober 7.08 8.86 Poland 7.087.7711.317.5012.48
36 Kamil Kwaśniewski 8.31 9.12 Poland 8.529.688.3115.579.17
37 Maksymilian Kutyła 7.51 9.25 Poland 9.148.617.5110.0011.77
38 Nikodem Netkowski 7.24 9.93 Poland 10.8610.86DNF7.248.07
39 Gabriel Marczak 9.35 9.96 Poland 10.549.379.3515.539.98
40 Piotr Kogut 9.00 10.14 Poland 11.829.249.489.0011.70
41 Maciej Hebel 8.82 10.34 Poland 10.9310.568.8211.379.52
42 Jakub Grynia 8.54 10.61 Poland 12.4310.5511.288.549.99
43 Igor Jaroniewski 9.28 10.87 Poland 10.6910.539.2812.6511.39
44 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 10.24 11.25 Poland 10.2410.8210.6313.4112.31
45 Marta Żywicka 8.40 12.26 Poland 12.6313.1012.6611.508.40
46 Sebastian Kowalewski 11.42 13.92 Poland 15.5311.6611.4214.5616.35
47 Paweł Dembicki 11.13 14.84 Poland 13.9419.07DNF11.1311.51
48 Fabian Dejna 13.24 15.95 Poland 14.0813.2419.4614.30DNF
49 Szymon Jeziorski 4.70 DNF Poland 7.284.70DNFDNF14.51
50 Adam Polkowski 10.51 DNF Poland DNF10.51DNSDNSDNS
51 Antoni Deja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 2.93 Poland 2.111.864.06DNF2.61
2 Maciej Jabłoński 1.91 2.93 Poland 2.413.662.961.913.41
3 Mateusz Szwugier 2.50 3.02 Poland 2.502.824.002.953.29
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.53 3.32 Poland 5.283.553.342.533.08
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.66 3.33 Poland 3.083.383.732.663.52
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.54 4.55 Poland 3.545.364.126.084.17
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.61 4.64 Poland 3.614.265.048.334.63
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.82 4.73 Poland 4.184.913.825.09DNF
9 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.76 5.00 Russia DNF2.765.613.995.40
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.25 5.80 Poland 5.25DNF5.556.285.56

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 25/25 50:47 Poland 25/25 50:47
2 Michał Bogdan 21/25 54:44 Poland 21/25 54:44
3 Michał Wroński 14/17 55:57 Poland 14/17 55:57
4 Arkadiusz Żynel 9/9 44:33 Poland 9/9 44:33
5 Kamil Michalak 13/17 57:39 Poland 13/17 57:39
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 6/6 28:08 Poland 6/6 28:08
7 Kacper Rafalski 6/8 56:24 Poland 6/8 56:24
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3/3 14:04 Poland 3/3 14:04
9 Krzysztof Bober 14/25 58:38 Poland 14/25 58:38
10 Wojciech Knott 2/2 10:57 Poland 2/2 10:57
11 Gabriel Marczak 2/4 27:14 Poland 2/4 27:14
12 Fryderyk Janiak 3/6 49:29 Poland 3/6 49:29
13 Ernest Zakrzewski 4/8 53:17 Poland 4/8 53:17
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
14 Patryk Milewczyk DNF Poland DNF
14 Paweł Murawski DNF Poland DNF
14 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF