GLS Cup II 2017


Date
May 6, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup II 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is an second edition of Cubing league in Pomerania. All events connected by ranking.

Events
Competitors
71
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 25 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.51 8.11 Poland 7.517.7210.507.768.86
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.26 8.89 Poland 8.908.269.029.568.74
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.81 9.55 Poland 7.887.8113.9511.599.19
4 Michał Wojcieszek 9.19 10.13 Poland 10.179.1910.1910.0413.31
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.18 10.53 Poland 8.1810.4110.5710.8810.60
6 Kalina Jakubowska 8.45 10.68 Poland 12.688.4511.859.5210.66
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11 11.32 Poland 9.1110.7611.9911.2112.48
8 Adam Polkowski 8.06 11.49 Poland 8.069.4317.0511.9013.14
9 Marcin Stachura 10.68 11.59 Poland 10.6810.9012.2211.7412.14
10 Michał Bogdan 7.79 11.82 Poland 7.7910.5912.3412.5416.33
11 Tymon Kolasiński 10.96 11.98 Poland 10.9611.3714.2211.0913.49
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.53 12.53 Poland 15.9312.2913.2912.0111.53

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.20 8.52 Poland 7.208.248.48DNF8.84
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.98 9.46 Poland 10.608.989.929.389.07
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.04 9.66 Poland 10.219.599.189.0411.51
4 Patryk Zawieja 9.48 9.70 Poland 9.909.689.5110.219.48
5 Adam Polkowski 9.75 10.37 Poland 10.549.7513.3910.1210.46
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.42 10.41 Poland 13.247.4211.6610.389.20
7 Marcin Stachura 10.28 11.25 Poland 11.8712.5311.2610.6210.28
8 Michał Wojcieszek 9.25 11.51 Poland 10.1912.259.2514.5812.08
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.56 11.72 Poland 10.5611.6311.1812.3412.98
10 Michał Bogdan 10.21 11.92 Poland 10.2112.7112.7410.5812.46
11 Tymon Kolasiński 11.16 12.61 Poland 12.7513.1911.8914.9311.16
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.13 12.72 Poland 12.8211.7611.1313.5714.10
13 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.15 12.73 Poland 13.7511.4813.5411.1513.16
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.93 12.99 Poland 14.1013.4511.558.9313.97
15 Patryk Szczepański 11.53 13.04 Poland 11.8113.0911.5317.5014.21
16 Piotr Frankowski 10.18 13.61 Poland 10.1813.7514.2417.0012.85
17 Paweł Murawski 11.20 13.72 Poland 13.2413.6916.4211.2014.22
18 Marcin Gzik 13.39 14.58 Poland 15.5315.0315.0413.6613.39
19 Marek Pepke 13.29 14.66 Poland 15.2016.5814.7813.2914.00
20 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.65 14.73 Poland 15.7119.7913.7013.6514.78
21 Patrycja Michalska 13.49 15.04 Poland 14.4815.4013.4915.2319.97
22 Kamil Pawlak 13.11 15.43 Poland 13.1114.7315.4916.06DNF
23 Jakub Pacewicz 13.51 15.78 Poland 19.5116.4213.8217.1113.51
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 13.27 16.08 Poland 13.2717.9615.9114.5517.79
25 Stanisław Szyszka 13.99 16.09 Poland 16.4215.1316.7118.0313.99
26 Tomasz Stawicki 13.74 17.20 Poland 15.5919.1113.7417.9018.11
27 Witali Bułatow 12.58 17.28 Poland 19.8515.6712.5820.4816.33
28 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 15.22 17.40 Poland 15.2215.8316.7919.5819.86
29 Damian Malinowski 16.25 17.81 Poland 19.7619.1416.2517.0017.29
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.09 18.34 Poland 19.7716.1915.0919.0622.65
31 Michał Roszak 16.10 18.73 Poland 18.4420.1917.5716.1022.83
32 Paweł Mańkowski 18.07 19.17 Poland 18.0718.5618.3720.5721.86
33 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92 19.24 Poland 17.9018.9720.8622.5516.92
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.60 19.62 Poland 20.4317.1021.3322.5716.60
35 Marta Żywicka 19.09 20.03 Poland 20.6320.3120.0219.7719.09
36 Karolina Wiącek 15.66 20.70 Poland 15.6621.6423.5918.6421.83
37 Michał Burnicki 18.18 20.95 Poland 26.3318.6523.4820.7218.18
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.70 21.03 Poland 25.7120.5619.0623.4617.70
39 Oskar Lewandowski 18.89 21.27 Poland 18.8923.2423.1320.4620.21
40 Adrian Alankiewicz 20.17 23.97 Poland 27.8421.3322.7428.5420.17
41 Michał Krasodomski 22.45 24.68 Poland 24.3323.1622.4526.5630.06
42 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.15 26.66 Poland 36.4623.1528.1827.1424.67
43 Laura Kowalska 23.35 27.01 Poland 31.2523.3539.1423.4126.38
44 Marcin Kupis 21.19 27.35 Poland 24.9621.1931.1425.9635.99
45 Hubert Doroś 19.63 27.73 Poland 28.0530.9319.6328.4426.71
46 Marek Zgrzywa 24.17 27.74 Poland 31.9935.1424.1724.2926.93
47 Szymon Demko 22.30 28.13 Poland 28.1422.3031.0532.8425.21
48 Piotr Kogut 24.40 28.69 Poland 24.4034.1726.4525.4552.59
49 Jakub Bukowski 22.06 29.32 Poland 34.8736.6822.0625.6527.44
50 Malwina Szopińska 24.40 29.63 Poland 27.5533.1524.4028.20DNF
51 Szymon Glura 24.95 30.33 Poland 29.8624.9532.9328.7132.43

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.55 9.37 Poland 9.388.5510.03DNF8.71
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.33 9.41 Poland 8.8110.229.949.488.33
3 Kalina Jakubowska 8.03 9.72 Poland 9.5111.689.2510.398.03
4 Maciej Czapiewski 9.08 10.61 Poland 11.019.0810.2110.6111.18
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.26 10.62 Poland 10.0010.2515.0411.618.26
6 Adam Polkowski 9.08 11.02 Poland 9.8812.399.0812.8910.78
7 Piotr Frankowski 9.18 11.13 Poland 11.1611.8610.3615.169.18
8 Marcin Stachura 9.41 11.46 Poland 10.8511.7812.3111.769.41
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.52 11.52 Poland 11.659.5210.39DNF12.52
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.01 12.13 Poland 13.1210.0111.7911.4813.62
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.62 12.36 Poland 12.0711.5015.1213.5010.62
12 Michał Bogdan 10.38 13.05 Poland 15.4415.7512.2210.3811.49
13 Patryk Szczepański 12.29 13.66 Poland 14.7212.9913.2815.8712.29
14 Marcin Jakubowski 12.78 13.69 Poland 14.0313.2513.7914.9412.78
15 Marcin Gzik 10.23 13.74 Poland 13.7410.2313.6314.5713.85
16 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.63 13.97 Poland 16.3010.6314.7914.6312.50
17 Tymon Kolasiński 10.69 14.17 Poland 11.6616.3614.4810.6918.33
18 Jakub Pacewicz 14.24 14.88 Poland 14.4514.9616.2214.2415.22
19 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.75 15.37 Poland 14.4012.7518.0714.3317.39
20 Paweł Murawski 13.93 15.37 Poland 15.5013.9716.6417.2013.93
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 13.36 15.86 Poland 13.3614.7817.1417.2715.66
22 Kamil Pawlak 11.74 16.04 Poland 16.17DNF11.7416.7115.23
23 Damian Malinowski 14.41 16.06 Poland 15.9916.4115.7714.4116.63
24 Patrycja Michalska 12.03 16.15 Poland 12.0318.1014.1916.1720.08
25 Witali Bułatow 14.87 16.39 Poland 16.0414.8716.9016.2317.30
26 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 15.42 16.87 Poland 17.2317.3219.0616.0515.42
27 Stanisław Szyszka 13.80 17.07 Poland 15.2013.8017.3018.7019.78
28 Kacper Kłos 16.91 17.12 Poland 17.3322.0017.1116.9216.91
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 16.88 17.68 Poland 16.9518.7618.2116.8817.89
30 Marek Pepke 17.58 18.33 Poland 17.5818.6017.6518.7319.30
31 Tomasz Stawicki 15.71 19.10 Poland 16.4223.1915.71DNF17.70
32 Patryk Milewczyk 17.85 19.76 Poland 28.1322.8318.5717.8717.85
33 Marta Żywicka 18.01 19.77 Poland 20.4418.0121.9018.6720.19
34 Michał Roszak 17.82 19.97 Poland 24.0819.6117.8221.2919.02
35 Karolina Wiącek 16.49 20.37 Poland 20.8622.3717.8732.3616.49
36 Oskar Lewandowski 18.37 20.60 Poland 19.6122.0320.1624.9518.37
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.50 20.60 Poland 22.9719.1921.1118.5021.50
38 Paweł Mańkowski 19.66 20.89 Poland 19.9222.3920.3723.7119.66
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.44 21.47 Poland 20.9124.5518.9532.8215.44
40 Michał Burnicki 21.13 21.64 Poland 22.3621.4721.2521.1322.20
41 Adrian Alankiewicz 20.81 22.98 Poland 22.2627.9725.5521.1420.81
42 Szymon Glura 20.91 24.41 Poland 22.9920.9135.4124.0326.20
43 Marek Zgrzywa 19.13 24.45 Poland 21.7028.7519.1325.2926.36
44 Laura Kowalska 16.92 25.10 Poland 32.3225.4921.7628.0616.92
45 Hubert Doroś 23.02 25.47 Poland 26.0325.5124.8623.0229.46
46 Marcin Kupis 24.74 25.85 Poland 24.9326.3341.5126.2924.74
47 Mateusz Krzemiński 22.88 26.78 Poland 23.7031.2526.3830.2622.88
48 Szymon Demko 21.98 26.81 Poland 26.3721.9832.9824.7329.32
49 Michał Krasodomski 23.09 26.93 Poland 26.1423.0929.7538.4324.90
50 Malwina Szopińska 25.84 27.76 Poland 26.5729.4227.3025.8430.23
51 Jakub Bukowski 25.37 27.86 Poland 28.9326.3225.3736.6328.32
52 Piotr Kogut 23.82 28.49 Poland 27.0523.8234.8229.4828.94
53 Ignacy Turek 23.22 29.29 Poland 27.7432.1130.0830.0423.22
54 Dennis van Enckevort 23.31 29.41 Netherlands 34.7923.3133.9127.5926.73
55 Paweł Kamiński 24.20 29.59 Poland 31.6128.2532.1324.2028.90
56 Kacper Grzelakowski 25.80 30.02 Poland 31.0732.1526.8425.8032.62
57 Łukasz Burchard 25.87 30.15 Poland 33.0029.7628.0825.8732.61
58 Cezary Jakubowski 26.27 32.37 Poland 36.5631.1226.2734.1031.90
59 Filip Klawikowski 30.33 32.47 Poland 32.2930.3334.4230.6948.04
60 Piotr Szulc 30.32 33.75 Poland 33.9639.9034.5630.3232.72
61 Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.28 34.29 Poland 47.9133.1430.2339.5127.28
62 Kinga Klonowska 30.87 35.86 Poland 30.8744.6338.2635.3433.99
63 Mateusz Kanarski 34.53 36.79 Poland 34.5335.4249.5638.9236.04
64 Zach Zarzecki 31.06 37.78 Australia 32.6040.0431.06DNF40.70
65 Paweł Kamiński 34.93 43.89 Poland 34.9349.7343.0738.8849.79
66 Maks Drobniewski 43.04 48.97 Poland 1:19.0550.5843.0446.1850.14
67 Michał Klawikowski 46.73 59.56 Poland 59.7046.7358.571:00.401:08.25
68 Ignacy Bukowski 54.73 1:00.64 Poland 57.281:05.911:04.5254.731:00.12
69 Robert Stefaniak 57.46 1:13.70 Poland 1:02.391:13.311:25.4057.462:11.09

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.39 2.44 Poland 3.822.011.501.394.57
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.77 3.02 Poland 2.805.331.773.322.94
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.25 3.04 Poland 2.492.972.255.443.67
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.10 3.18 Poland 2.843.313.392.103.40
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19 3.65 Poland 5.813.194.093.263.59
6 Marcin Stachura 3.81 4.21 Poland 6.153.834.503.814.29
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.53 4.33 Poland 6.525.713.733.553.53
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.30 4.82 Poland 3.306.763.94DNF3.76
9 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.72 5.00 Poland 3.725.805.224.515.27
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.10 5.06 Poland DNF5.195.844.144.10
11 Damian Malinowski 4.68 5.66 Poland 4.686.046.415.435.50

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.74 1.95 Poland 1.811.832.442.211.74
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.11 2.40 Poland 3.372.112.222.412.56
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.13 3.23 Poland 3.693.342.132.677.37
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.12 3.74 Poland 3.273.774.344.193.12
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.99 4.03 Poland 2.993.744.783.586.09
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.02 4.08 Poland 3.706.503.024.154.38
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.01 4.15 Poland 5.443.913.973.014.56
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.66 4.16 Poland 4.073.665.114.344.08
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.52 4.39 Poland 3.524.52DNF4.683.97
10 Marcin Stachura 3.55 4.43 Poland 4.205.254.174.923.55
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.80 4.89 Poland 4.855.154.914.914.80
12 Damian Malinowski 3.19 5.15 Poland 3.196.444.904.126.66
13 Kacper Kłos 3.91 5.21 Poland 5.276.565.065.303.91
14 Patryk Zawieja 3.21 5.26 Poland 4.917.153.215.385.48
15 Stanisław Szyszka 3.13 5.40 Poland 5.636.565.315.263.13
16 Michał Bogdan 3.38 5.41 Poland 3.387.424.724.556.96
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.81 5.69 Poland 4.816.535.355.745.99
18 Patryk Szczepański 2.78 5.81 Poland 2.785.646.716.815.08
19 Kalina Jakubowska 4.77 5.83 Poland 4.776.016.387.935.09
20 Jakub Pacewicz 5.30 5.83 Poland 6.175.425.3011.235.89
21 Marek Zgrzywa 4.75 5.89 Poland 5.994.755.257.046.43
22 Michał Roszak 4.08 5.97 Poland 6.574.085.036.746.31
23 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.44 6.14 Poland 5.526.817.606.094.44
24 Paweł Murawski 5.77 6.15 Poland 6.795.845.826.975.77
25 Michał Krasodomski 5.63 6.35 Poland 5.635.7610.286.177.11
26 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.93 6.49 Poland 7.085.936.377.056.05
27 Patrycja Michalska 4.53 6.89 Poland 8.164.538.046.536.11
28 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.28 7.15 Poland 7.984.286.746.728.73
29 Tomasz Stawicki 5.30 7.35 Poland 6.685.308.659.626.71
30 Łukasz Burchard 5.75 8.51 Poland 9.425.757.238.879.69
31 Dennis van Enckevort 5.51 8.61 Netherlands 5.517.1711.9815.796.67
32 Szymon Demko 5.90 10.59 Poland 5.90DNF15.338.268.19
33 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 6.38 Poland 6.387.05
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.65 Poland 6.657.46
35 Witali Bułatow 7.17 Poland 7.447.17
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.25 Poland 7.259.51
37 Paweł Mańkowski 7.53 Poland 9.267.53
38 Piotr Szulc 7.70 Poland 11.477.70
39 Paweł Kamiński 7.85 Poland 7.8512.94
40 Oskar Lewandowski 7.98 Poland 7.9810.20
41 Marta Żywicka 8.35 Poland 8.3512.73
42 Szymon Glura 8.62 Poland 8.629.78
43 Hubert Doroś 9.00 Poland 9.189.00
44 Cezary Jakubowski 9.86 Poland 9.8612.16
45 Paweł Kamiński 10.31 Poland 20.2910.31
46 Filip Klawikowski 12.65 Poland 12.6512.79
47 Maks Drobniewski 13.43 Poland 13.4329.15
48 Piotr Kogut 13.89 Poland 23.0213.89
49 Robert Stefaniak 14.22 Poland 23.3214.22
50 Michał Klawikowski 19.34 Poland 19.3420.90
51 Szymon Rola 22.46 Poland 22.4650.13

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 33.64 36.60 Poland DNF36.8833.6438.4134.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 30.66 36.78 Poland 33.8830.6642.6441.5934.86
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 36.55 41.34 Poland 42.3938.8442.781:20.3636.55
4 Patryk Zawieja 42.09 44.02 Poland 45.4043.6644.9943.4042.09
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 43.20 46.20 Poland 52.6248.1744.2446.2043.20
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.70 46.51 Poland 53.5349.1542.7044.3046.08
7 Kalina Jakubowska 38.71 47.45 Poland 54.1043.5838.7150.8347.94
8 Marcin Stachura 42.96 48.73 Poland 42.9649.9051.5444.7553.58

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 32.70 34.59 Poland 35.6547.8832.7032.7135.42
2 Michał Rzewuski 29.32 35.66 Poland 32.5839.4029.3238.3636.05
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 33.69 36.37 Poland 33.6935.8140.8135.1238.18
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.61 43.59 Poland 43.9946.7041.6143.4643.33
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.56 48.77 Poland 49.8559.1350.8145.5645.66
6 Patryk Zawieja 41.63 48.84 Poland 51.7646.2654.3941.6348.49
7 Marcin Stachura 45.55 51.04 Poland 55.5049.021:00.6645.5548.59
8 Kalina Jakubowska 44.57 51.27 Poland 50.4255.7244.57DNF47.67
9 Michał Wojcieszek 46.72 52.63 Poland 47.2846.721:03.0147.61DNF
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 43.84 54.59 Poland 47.6943.8446.061:10.011:12.13
11 Kamil Pawlak 56.31 1:00.99 Poland 56.3157.131:05.061:14.261:00.78
12 Marcin Jakubowski 58.58 1:03.52 Poland 1:08.221:04.0758.581:01.601:04.90
13 Tymon Kolasiński 59.45 1:03.76 Poland 1:05.191:04.1659.451:01.941:08.91
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 58.06 1:08.25 Poland 58.061:09.101:05.321:10.341:13.84
15 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:05.35 1:09.97 Poland 1:07.491:05.351:13.161:21.331:09.25
16 Damian Malinowski 1:03.46 1:10.84 Poland 1:20.351:03.461:09.441:09.901:13.19
17 Witali Bułatow 1:00.14 1:13.43 Poland 1:12.211:26.001:00.141:17.421:10.65
18 Michał Roszak 1:10.55 1:14.09 Poland 1:15.701:11.551:10.551:15.01DNF
19 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:12.47 1:14.86 Poland 1:17.781:13.781:17.501:12.471:13.31
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:06.03 1:25.93 Poland 1:14.991:35.561:28.181:34.611:06.03
21 Stanisław Szyszka 1:15.39 Poland 1:15.391:27.35
22 Jakub Pacewicz 1:17.44 Poland 1:17.441:29.82
23 Paweł Murawski 1:20.11 Poland 1:21.621:20.11
24 Tomasz Stawicki 1:23.55 Poland 1:23.551:27.85
25 Patrycja Michalska 1:23.56 Poland 1:23.561:27.81
26 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 1:25.32 Poland DNF1:25.32
27 Paweł Mańkowski 1:27.01 Poland 1:27.011:36.89
28 Patryk Szczepański 1:34.18 Poland 1:34.182:01.20
29 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:45.25 Poland 1:47.191:45.25
30 Jakub Dutkiewicz 1:48.33 Poland 1:48.331:52.46
31 Marek Zgrzywa 1:49.65 Poland 1:49.651:52.67
32 Laura Kowalska 1:58.30 Poland 2:49.851:58.30
33 Łukasz Burchard 2:02.33 Poland 2:09.882:02.33
34 Dennis van Enckevort 2:09.65 Netherlands DNF2:09.65
35 Hubert Doroś 2:15.98 Poland 2:58.092:15.98
36 Piotr Szulc 2:17.23 Poland 2:57.642:17.23
37 Kacper Kłos 2:20.66 Poland 2:20.662:41.91
38 Szymon Glura 2:20.83 Poland 2:20.832:37.73
39 Szymon Demko 2:56.55 Poland DNF2:56.55
40 Cezary Jakubowski 2:57.86 Poland 2:57.86DNF
41 Robert Stefaniak 3:13.55 Poland 3:13.553:32.71
42 Piotr Kogut 3:17.25 Poland 3:43.453:17.25

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1:12.42 1:14.14 Poland 1:14.351:12.421:14.841:13.231:18.61
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:08.49 1:14.95 Poland 1:08.491:17.211:28.951:15.301:12.33
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:10.04 1:19.96 Poland 1:14.351:29.691:36.181:10.041:15.84
4 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.99 1:26.53 Poland 1:11.991:30.731:18.501:39.221:30.35
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:21.58 1:32.84 Poland DNF1:30.521:21.581:35.381:32.62
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:27.25 1:35.58 Poland 1:37.631:27.251:33.791:35.32DNF
7 Kamil Pawlak 1:34.44 1:44.22 Poland 1:51.161:58.711:34.441:42.201:39.29
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.55 1:46.31 Poland 1:45.181:50.311:43.451:42.551:56.31

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.69 1:12.19 Poland 1:13.981:07.691:08.431:14.151:14.44
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:07.44 1:17.68 Poland 1:12.271:35.131:07.441:13.871:26.90
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:15.05 1:19.10 Poland 1:19.031:23.991:21.151:17.131:15.05
4 Patryk Zawieja 1:15.78 1:24.62 Poland 1:31.481:15.781:20.551:24.291:29.03
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:25.14 1:29.03 Poland 1:33.051:27.251:26.801:46.181:25.14
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:30.95 1:35.99 Poland 1:38.431:30.951:38.161:44.981:31.38
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.65 1:36.86 Poland 1:30.651:40.901:35.131:34.981:40.48
8 Kamil Pawlak 1:29.82 1:43.11 Poland 1:55.511:44.081:38.941:29.821:46.32
9 Marcin Stachura 1:33.92 1:44.40 Poland 1:53.251:44.431:33.921:44.901:43.86
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:40.87 1:47.51 Poland 1:47.041:48.621:40.871:51.601:46.88
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:35.24 1:47.79 Poland 1:54.481:55.551:35.241:36.901:51.99
12 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:34.59 1:50.06 Poland 1:58.871:52.131:34.591:51.241:46.82
13 Michał Wojcieszek 1:49.82 1:55.07 Poland 1:56.802:12.981:58.571:49.821:49.83
14 Michał Roszak 1:40.58 1:59.45 Poland 1:58.051:40.581:57.922:02.382:11.44
15 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2:00.79 Poland 2:14.622:00.79
16 Patrycja Michalska 2:06.06 Poland 2:30.262:06.06
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:08.64 Poland 2:08.642:37.83
18 Damian Malinowski 2:13.46 Poland 2:13.462:33.29
19 Stanisław Szyszka 2:44.75 Poland 2:44.752:53.79
20 Paweł Mańkowski 3:00.72 Poland 3:22.893:00.72
21 Tomasz Stawicki 3:05.39 Poland 3:05.393:13.71
22 Tymon Kolasiński 3:07.83 Poland 3:09.033:07.83
23 Adrian Alankiewicz 3:09.15 Poland 3:12.883:09.15
24 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:16.06 Poland 3:18.943:16.06
25 Paweł Murawski 3:16.60 Poland 3:40.203:16.60
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:34.33 Poland 3:46.403:34.33
27 Łukasz Burchard 3:46.03 Poland 3:53.783:46.03
28 Marek Zgrzywa 3:46.11 Poland 4:09.383:46.11

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.48 15.64 Poland 15.0215.3618.8516.5413.48
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 16.14 Poland 17.3310.5114.7519.1416.33
3 Michał Bogdan 17.56 17.69 Poland 17.6817.5817.5617.8120.20
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.55 18.69 Poland 18.7315.5520.3318.3718.97
5 Maciej Czapiewski 14.55 19.79 Poland 26.0024.3615.9319.0814.55
6 Michał Wojcieszek 17.78 20.20 Poland 17.7819.7820.5124.0220.32
7 Patryk Szczepański 17.20 20.32 Poland 22.4517.2019.4319.0922.61
8 Marcin Stachura 18.30 21.90 Poland 18.3027.6620.4419.7525.52
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.27 22.52 Poland 24.4420.2722.8721.1323.56
10 Kalina Jakubowska 19.86 23.01 Poland 24.3723.2343.4119.8621.43
11 Damian Malinowski 25.76 28.82 Poland 33.5825.7627.0729.9729.41
12 Paweł Murawski 24.46 29.90 Poland 29.9230.0629.7124.4630.55

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.24 15.70 Poland 17.2515.5516.5814.9812.24
2 Maciej Czapiewski 12.87 15.82 Poland 14.1212.8717.4516.2317.11
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.05 15.84 Poland 16.3513.0516.9815.9215.26
4 Michał Bogdan 16.60 19.48 Poland 20.6618.3620.2816.6019.79
5 Michał Wojcieszek 16.43 19.68 Poland 19.9023.8320.5116.4318.64
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.77 19.72 Poland 22.5126.5116.9116.7719.74
7 Patryk Szczepański 17.80 20.45 Poland 19.1021.7520.4923.1917.80
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.05 20.84 Poland 23.8419.9921.5318.0521.00
9 Marcin Stachura 19.51 21.81 Poland 20.9319.5121.6325.4722.86
10 Kalina Jakubowska 17.97 22.03 Poland 24.0421.2622.9217.9721.91
11 Paweł Murawski 22.59 24.14 Poland 29.0923.6822.5923.2025.54
12 Damian Malinowski 21.17 25.47 Poland 32.0925.2227.8821.1723.30
13 Marcin Jakubowski 20.84 25.59 Poland 20.8426.7425.9941.9224.04
14 Patryk Zawieja 17.06 27.44 Poland 21.0717.0625.6242.4135.64
15 Mikołaj Zubowicz 25.89 27.73 Poland 26.6229.7625.8929.9026.82
16 Mikołaj Kamiński 21.85 28.28 Poland 28.3035.3130.5126.0321.85
17 Marek Pepke 26.60 30.54 Poland 32.1826.6039.4326.7232.72
18 Michał Roszak 29.98 33.52 Poland 29.9858.0235.2232.3133.04
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 28.79 34.70 Poland 38.2928.7934.3531.4745.01
20 Tomasz Stawicki 29.78 44.44 Poland 29.7841.8948.5448.5242.92
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 33.59 Poland 38.7733.59
22 Stanisław Szyszka 34.11 Poland 34.1135.81
23 Kamil Pawlak 34.67 Poland 35.0434.67
24 Grzegorz Pacewicz 34.80 Poland 39.0434.80
25 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 36.82 Poland 1:08.9436.82
26 Patrycja Michalska 37.59 Poland 37.5942.59
27 Paweł Mańkowski 48.99 Poland 48.99DNF
28 Dennis van Enckevort 1:01.28 Netherlands 1:13.701:01.28
29 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:01.84 Poland DNF1:01.84
30 Hubert Doroś 1:06.22 Poland 1:06.22DNF
31 Kacper Kłos 1:07.72 Poland 1:22.361:07.72
32 Szymon Glura 1:27.90 Poland 1:45.211:27.90
33 Cezary Jakubowski 2:21.59 Poland DNF2:21.59