Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Franconia Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Bartůšek
Czech Republic
5
Aleksandr Zhuravlev
Russia
2
Alexander Hundt
Germany
3
Alexander Wagner
Germany
10
Andrea Thull
Luxembourg
11
Anne Huber
Germany
10
Annemarie Meyer
Germany
3
Annika Stein
Germany
10
Anton Burtasenkov
Russia
6
Brendon Müller
Germany
3
Calvin Kehne
Germany
3
Carlo Glod
Luxembourg
11
Christina Hafner
Germany
10
Christine Brychcy
Germany
6
Christopher Wenzel
Germany
6
Cornelius Dieckmann
Germany
6
David Červený
Czech Republic
5
Edward Khaitina
Germany
5
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Netherlands
2
Fares El-Masri
Germany
2
Filip Bartůšek
Czech Republic
5
Finn Heukelbach
Germany
7
Finn Ickler
Germany
10
Garret von Gaffron
Germany
11
Gregor Billing
Germany
4
Heike Zbierski
Germany
9
Henrik Hauber
Germany
4
Hubert Badocha
Poland
10
Hugo Spitz
France
6
Ian Lehmann
Germany
4
Igor Pfaffenrot
Germany
11
Jan Schneider
Germany
5
Jasmin Weidel
Germany
2
Jason Lang
Germany
6
Jeremias Preisler
Germany
9
Joachim Schneider
Germany
4
Joe Theis
Luxembourg
11
Justin Hennig
Germany
1
Ken Francoise Panganiban
Philippines
1
Kevin Gonci
United States
1
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
11
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
11
Lenny Diaz Eichstädt
Germany
6
Leon Schmidtchen
Germany
10
Linus Frész
Germany
11
Lorenz Kerber
Germany
3
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
11
Lukas Hanel
Germany
3
Luna Fuchsloch
Germany
9
Maja von Borstel
Germany
11
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
11
Markus Pirzer
Germany
7
Mateusz Zieliński
Poland
8
Maxime Merz
Germany
5
Mehmet Barın Erturan
Turkey
10
Michael Stocker
Germany
7
Michael Wittwer
Germany
4
Milena Oppelt
Germany
2
Noah Kraft
Germany
7
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Ukraine
7
Patrick Hetco
Germany
10
Péter Laschek
Hungary
6
Quirin Hackenberg
Germany
8
Rafael Doyette
France
2
Rafael Fellmann
Germany
8
Robin Rohrer
Germany
3
Roger Embree
United States
2
Samuel Hanstein
Germany
10
Sebastian Pretzsch
Germany
9
Serafim Weiß
Germany
9
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
6
Simon Pfahler
Germany
8
Sven Lukas Morutzan
Germany
3
Tanish Dhiman
Germany
6
Thierry Boisivon
France
6
Thomas Lutz
Germany
3
Tim Buchwald
Germany
3
Timo Brembeck
Germany
8
Timo Schneider
Germany
2
Tino Nordbeck
Germany
11
Tobias Gäbler
Germany
6
Tuong Lam Mentsches
Germany
3
Victor Colin
France
11
Vlastimil Červený
Czech Republic
1
Wilhelm Herzstell
Germany
8
1 first-timer + 84 returners = 85 people
12 regions
83
64
72
50
32
33
29
49
32
54
48
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK