Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Darmstadt Dodecahedron Days 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Abdullah Shafy
India
2
Achim Spies
Germany
10
Alwin Rölz
Switzerland
10
Chiem Geers
Netherlands
1
Christian Beemelmann
Germany
9
Christian Sachgau
Germany
10
Christina Bessel
Germany
4
Christoph Jadan
Germany
10
Christopher Crnjak
Germany
4
Dominik Beese
Germany
9
Doriane Robbe
France
2
Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧)
Germany
6
Eliah Mezler
Germany
8
Elias Fischer
Germany
9
Elias Lampert
Austria
9
Emil Ott
Germany
7
Emil Rose
Germany
2
Eoin Dowling
Ireland
5
Erik Strub
Germany
4
Fabian Max
Germany
4
Fabian Roth
Germany
2
Felix Christian Schmidt
Germany
8
Felix Stuhlmann
Germany
8
Finn Ickler
Germany
7
Frederik Hutfleß
Germany
9
Glib Konyshev (Гліб Конишев)
Ukraine
2
Hannes Müller
Germany
9
Heike Zbierski
Germany
7
Jana Nohr
Germany
7
Jaron Günther
Germany
6
Jens Haber
Germany
2
Jeremy Mrzyglocki
Germany
10
Johanna Szczesny
Germany
7
Johannes Bieroth
Germany
6
Jonas Sachgau
Germany
7
Jonathan Blöcher
Germany
10
Joshua Wricke
Germany
8
Justin Vinckenbosch
Belgium
6
Justus Hanf
Germany
6
Kevin Gerhardt
Germany
10
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
7
Lara Moser
Germany
9
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
10
Linh Son Luu
Germany
7
Linus Blümel
Germany
1
Lisa Schütze
Germany
1
Lucas Leon Erb
Germany
5
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
10
Magnus Lensch
Germany
10
Maja von Borstel
Germany
6
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
9
Marc Felix Brinner
Germany
5
Marina Sakharova
Russia
1
Markus Kasparofsky
Germany
7
Markus Otten
Netherlands
3
Marlon Starsch
Germany
4
Martin Reinisch
Germany
8
Mats Walker
Germany
10
Mattis Kriese
Germany
3
Max Dallmeyer
Germany
8
Melda Eksi
Germany
7
Mia Rath
Germany
7
Moritz Lotz
Germany
10
Noé Bourdon
France
10
Oliver Fritz
Germany
10
Pascal Seifert
Germany
1
Patrick Bessel
Germany
10
Patrick Hetco
Germany
8
Paul Mirza
Germany
3
Philipp Pieroth
Germany
2
Pierce Tickle
United States
10
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Germany
10
Rio Walteros
Germany
4
Robin Errington
Germany
6
Simon Burian
Germany
10
Sophia Schmoll
Germany
5
Teun Geers
Netherlands
7
Thomas Miholic
Germany
2
Tim Kalle Wenkel
Germany
4
Titus Miholic
Germany
2
Tymofii Konyshev (Тимофій Конишев)
Ukraine
5
Ulrich Spies
Germany
2
Wiebke Drude
Germany
5
Wilhelm Kilders
Germany
10
Yannick Hailer
Germany
7
Yannick Richter
Germany
10
Yannick Weller
Germany
1
0 first-timers + 87 returners = 87 people
11 regions
85
76
59
48
42
38
60
46
58
42
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK