Czech Open 2015


Date
Jul 17 - 19, 2015
City
Pardubice, Czech Republic
Venue

CEZ Arena

Address
Sukova třída 1735, 530 02 Pardubice
Website
Czech Open 2015 website
Organizer
Niki Placskó
WCA Delegate
Olivér Perge
Contact

Jaroslav FlejberkOlivér PergeNiki Placskó

Information

Do not forget to register on the Czech Open 2015 tournament website as well! For more information, check out the competition website. Competitors limit: 80 people.

Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Hrnko 8.98 NR 10.90 Slovakia 8.9811.1512.3210.9810.58
2 Bence Barát 10.58 11.23 Hungary 11.9310.5811.1110.6512.08
3 Tomáš Novotný 10.93 11.34 Czech Republic 11.1411.6712.6311.2110.93
4 Michal Vasko 10.84 11.53 Slovakia 10.8413.0411.1812.3811.02
5 Luboš Bartík 9.72 11.82 Czech Republic 9.7210.7617.7213.9410.76
6 Matěj Mužátko 9.09 11.90 Czech Republic 11.9013.919.0912.7011.11
7 Lukas Pohořelický 11.14 12.12 Czech Republic 12.3811.1412.7511.2313.46
8 Olivér Perge 12.09 13.02 Hungary 12.0912.4313.0214.5013.60
9 Matěj Grohmann 10.54 13.70 Czech Republic 16.2414.0612.5810.5414.45
10 Matúš Buffa 11.18 13.76 Slovakia 11.1814.4713.0614.3713.84
11 Pavel Jelínek 12.21 13.76 Czech Republic 14.6719.3512.5214.0812.21
12 Barnabás Turi 12.69 14.84 Hungary 16.2214.5812.6913.8416.09

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 7.81 9.51 Hungary 9.257.887.8111.3913.68
2 Lukas Pohořelický 9.60 11.07 Czech Republic 9.6511.2812.299.6014.19
3 Filip Hrnko 9.78 11.09 Slovakia 11.239.7811.4511.1510.88
4 Tomáš Novotný 10.59 11.55 Czech Republic 11.3810.5913.2111.3111.95
5 Olivér Perge 11.16 11.85 Hungary 11.5311.5112.5211.1614.69
6 Luboš Bartík 11.06 12.01 Czech Republic 11.6712.4611.0612.2412.11
7 Barnabás Turi 11.68 12.29 Hungary 12.5211.8511.6812.4913.56
8 Matěj Grohmann 10.43 12.33 Czech Republic 10.4313.8814.6410.9312.19
9 Matúš Buffa 10.68 12.41 Slovakia 12.6010.6812.0112.6313.93
10 Pavel Jelínek 10.78 12.42 Czech Republic 11.5213.5715.1710.7812.16
11 Matěj Mužátko 8.84 12.86 Czech Republic 8.8415.229.4217.5713.94
12 Michal Vasko 10.85 13.14 Slovakia 12.9213.3610.8513.1313.52
13 Adam Pugner 11.19 13.39 Czech Republic 14.0412.2413.9014.5011.19
14 Michał Orylski 13.37 14.18 Poland 17.5213.5913.6815.2713.37
15 Vojtěch Dvořák 13.53 14.33 Czech Republic 15.3413.5715.2014.2113.53
16 Martin Scheubrein 13.48 14.37 Czech Republic 13.4815.9613.6313.5315.98
17 Tomáš Nguyen 10.32 14.59 Vietnam 12.8015.5815.3910.3215.76
18 Lukáš Litvan 12.23 14.68 Czech Republic 12.2315.5616.3412.8215.67
19 Tomáš Král 13.05 14.75 Czech Republic 13.7315.3815.1315.4113.05
20 Bence János Csuti 11.33 14.96 Hungary 14.6614.8511.3316.0515.37
21 Patrik Školník 12.75 14.97 Slovakia 13.4115.0912.7516.4118.16
22 Adam Španěl 13.61 15.07 Czech Republic 14.9818.7615.9614.2713.61
23 Petr Vaško 13.75 15.27 Czech Republic 13.9713.7515.2216.6330.01
24 Martin Bláha 14.89 15.69 Czech Republic 15.0714.8919.7716.1615.83
25 Martin Šebesta 12.49 16.62 Czech Republic 12.4916.5018.64DNF14.71
26 Vojtěch Kundera 15.58 16.89 Czech Republic 17.9716.8015.9019.2315.58
27 Dalibor Mrška 13.22 17.06 Slovakia 20.7514.9016.5819.7113.22
28 Nikolas Márkus 14.28 17.56 Slovakia 14.2816.6916.55DNF19.45
29 Martin Vasko 14.35 17.68 Slovakia 15.5727.9622.1315.3314.35
30 Vítězslav Suchý 13.69 17.75 Czech Republic 19.5213.6915.0120.5318.72
31 Michal Málek 14.92 17.85 Czech Republic 18.5614.9219.5915.4120.22
32 Patrik Rašman 16.49 17.90 Czech Republic 19.9317.2016.4917.9118.58
33 Kristýna Vaštová 16.35 18.27 Czech Republic 19.2819.0418.4616.3517.30
34 Jan Vašut 15.56 18.36 Czech Republic 15.5619.5319.4716.0823.10
35 Tomáš Sandrini 15.69 18.76 Czech Republic 17.0719.6219.9919.6015.69
36 Matěj Fiedler 17.66 19.41 Czech Republic 20.8417.6618.9925.0318.41
37 David Krameš 18.00 19.80 Czech Republic 19.0919.7818.0024.4420.54
38 Filip Bartůšek 18.72 20.03 Czech Republic 19.5426.2319.1421.4118.72
39 Richard Dyntera 16.10 20.37 Czech Republic 19.1116.1019.8624.3222.13
40 Pavel Černý 16.15 20.37 Czech Republic 19.9921.7823.0416.1519.35
41 Ján Kučera 18.09 20.59 Slovakia 22.6318.8620.2718.0930.47
42 Patrik Tomík 18.93 20.69 Slovakia 19.6918.9322.0223.0120.35
43 Niki Placskó 17.94 20.84 Hungary 19.4830.3017.9422.2720.78
44 Sebastián Okruhlica 20.54 22.49 Slovakia 22.5622.3323.3722.5820.54
45 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 19.44 22.72 Slovakia 25.0720.3027.4819.4422.78
46 Vít Paulík 20.18 23.79 Czech Republic 22.4522.3934.0826.5420.18
47 Šimon Hlaváček 23.05 24.70 Czech Republic 24.2927.1923.0523.8325.99
48 Marek Továrek 22.17 25.56 Czech Republic 24.5922.1729.1125.2726.81
49 Marek Majerik 21.87 25.93 Slovakia 24.8528.5234.3221.8724.41
50 Markus Pirzer 24.28 26.87 Germany 27.9025.1127.6028.4324.28
51 Nikola Gavláková 21.84 27.28 Czech Republic 26.8221.8427.2629.6927.76

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 8.65 10.79 Hungary 11.1310.9511.0910.348.65
2 Michal Vasko 10.80 11.60 Slovakia 11.2511.1210.8012.6912.44
3 Matěj Mužátko 10.69 11.66 Czech Republic 12.2312.2510.6911.4411.32
4 Filip Hrnko 10.95 11.70 Slovakia 10.9511.33DNF11.7112.06
5 Tomáš Novotný 10.74 12.13 Czech Republic 11.2813.6911.6010.7413.50
6 Pavel Jelínek 10.34 12.27 Czech Republic 13.4311.1310.3414.8312.26
7 Olivér Perge 10.29 13.04 Hungary 13.4614.1712.1913.4710.29
8 Tomáš Nguyen 12.49 13.05 Vietnam 13.6212.5113.03DNF12.49
9 Lukas Pohořelický 11.18 13.35 Czech Republic 15.9912.4811.5911.1816.55
10 Luboš Bartík 10.98 13.66 Czech Republic 11.2616.2613.4719.2510.98
11 Matúš Buffa 10.92 13.84 Slovakia 13.8410.9213.2614.5914.41
12 Matěj Grohmann 13.10 13.96 Czech Republic 14.1613.6814.0413.1015.45
13 Bence János Csuti 13.55 14.23 Hungary 13.6714.1315.8013.5514.89
14 Adam Pugner 12.40 14.81 Czech Republic 12.4014.6015.8116.1514.01
15 Martin Šebesta 13.17 14.87 Czech Republic 15.8915.0413.1713.6722.91
16 Barnabás Turi 13.54 15.26 Hungary 15.9216.8913.5414.9614.90
17 Martin Scheubrein 14.23 15.33 Czech Republic 14.8614.7514.2316.3917.68
18 Vojtěch Dvořák 12.74 15.62 Czech Republic 16.4912.8917.4718.7812.74
19 Lukáš Litvan 11.60 16.01 Czech Republic 18.7716.3413.0411.6018.66
20 Martin Bláha 13.96 16.04 Czech Republic 14.8116.0417.2817.3913.96
21 Adam Španěl 14.29 16.16 Czech Republic 15.3916.9619.3316.1314.29
22 Martin Vasko 11.04 16.36 Slovakia 11.0417.5216.3318.1215.23
23 Petr Vaško 12.72 16.45 Czech Republic 16.1912.7213.6019.8019.56
24 Patrik Školník 13.95 16.50 Slovakia 13.9517.1918.0330.2514.29
25 Michał Orylski 13.83 16.55 Poland 17.5817.2414.8322.5813.83
26 Tomáš Sandrini 14.45 17.32 Czech Republic 16.8116.6218.54DNF14.45
27 Dalibor Mrška 13.44 18.04 Slovakia 18.1224.8617.8618.1513.44
28 Tomáš Král 13.04 18.15 Czech Republic 19.1213.8821.4613.0426.86
29 Jan Vašut 15.46 18.34 Czech Republic 20.7520.8815.4718.8115.46
30 Patrik Rašman 15.57 18.42 Czech Republic 15.5718.9019.7017.4618.89
31 Nikolas Márkus 15.52 18.52 Slovakia 15.5221.1715.9219.6719.96
32 Richard Dyntera 16.81 18.52 Czech Republic 17.5621.3416.8118.3719.64
33 David Krameš 17.52 18.57 Czech Republic 19.1520.7918.4217.5218.14
34 Kristýna Vaštová 16.77 18.70 Czech Republic 18.1316.7720.7520.3717.59
35 Michal Málek 15.62 19.47 Czech Republic 20.5615.6220.3119.6018.49
36 Patrik Tomík 17.43 20.03 Slovakia 24.3623.1319.0317.9317.43
37 Filip Bartůšek 17.94 20.22 Czech Republic 25.2117.9423.0018.6019.05
38 Pavel Černý 16.06 20.26 Czech Republic 20.4821.18DNF16.0619.11
39 Vojtěch Kundera 15.98 20.35 Czech Republic 16.9015.98DNF21.6522.49
40 Matěj Fiedler 15.76 20.41 Czech Republic 22.2419.1825.8019.8015.76
41 Niki Placskó 19.55 21.04 Hungary 21.6619.5523.3421.7819.67
42 Ján Kučera 17.00 21.55 Slovakia 17.0022.9222.2025.0519.54
43 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 17.52 21.66 Slovakia 17.5223.9833.9119.5621.45
44 Vítězslav Suchý 19.64 22.05 Czech Republic 21.4019.6424.9030.4919.85
45 Marek Továrek 15.54 23.19 Czech Republic 37.6024.6822.1915.5422.71
46 Sebastián Okruhlica 18.00 23.31 Slovakia 22.7321.5325.6830.7718.00
47 Nikola Gavláková 21.50 23.78 Czech Republic 23.4527.9124.4421.5023.44
48 Vít Paulík 21.09 23.96 Czech Republic 21.0923.9325.4422.5226.18
49 Markus Pirzer 23.31 25.41 Germany 24.3825.4526.4023.3129.43
50 Šimon Hlaváček 23.51 25.55 Czech Republic 26.6123.5125.3630.2624.69
51 Marek Majerik 23.97 25.66 Slovakia 23.9727.0925.4324.4528.12
52 Petr Pelda 23.66 25.84 Czech Republic 24.9424.8728.6227.7023.66
53 Filip Baáš 22.77 25.89 Slovakia 25.9822.7726.4125.2945.11
54 Jakub Greń 24.81 27.30 Czech Republic 31.5024.8126.0330.1225.74
55 Adam Bartůšek 19.89 27.50 Czech Republic 24.0129.7630.5828.7419.89
56 Michał Furtak 24.06 28.23 Poland 37.6428.1929.9226.5924.06
57 Adam Volek 26.97 28.68 Czech Republic 34.0626.9729.5727.7528.71
58 Michal Brixí 26.26 29.71 Czech Republic 27.3931.7526.2632.9629.99
59 Vojtěch Král 25.40 29.76 Czech Republic 35.9225.4031.3525.8832.05
60 Matej Pulpan 24.37 30.18 Czech Republic 24.37DNF31.5531.5327.45
61 Jan Filip 27.28 30.28 Czech Republic 31.1830.8927.2828.7931.16
62 Jakub Kniebugl 25.82 32.05 Slovakia 30.8136.4825.8237.8828.87
63 David Červený 22.00 32.90 Czech Republic 33.8022.0037.3127.5845.89
64 Tadeáš Faldus 25.47 35.60 Czech Republic 40.2636.8125.4734.9934.99
65 Tomáš Janovec 39.45 41.89 Czech Republic 39.9046.8040.1539.4545.61
66 Karel Just 41.44 47.39 Czech Republic 43.1951.2654.5047.7141.44
67 Mikuláš Vanoušek 36.11 48.64 Czech Republic 37.6955.9436.1152.281:05.36
68 Filip Vlček 42.43 50.39 Czech Republic 48.0955.871:00.0342.4347.22
69 Lukáš Brixí 42.36 51.46 Czech Republic 56.0442.3654.6752.2847.44

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 2.67 3.37 Hungary 3.442.674.613.493.18
2 Matěj Grohmann 3.03 3.68 Czech Republic 3.033.114.613.834.11
3 Tomáš Nguyen 3.52 3.94 Vietnam 3.914.443.523.953.97
4 Martin Šebesta 3.34 4.24 Czech Republic 5.733.343.854.584.29
5 Luboš Bartík 3.60 4.56 Czech Republic 5.243.604.254.325.12
6 Olivér Perge 4.11 5.10 Hungary 4.664.114.848.145.80
7 Matúš Buffa 3.60 5.25 Slovakia 3.606.546.804.225.00
8 Tomáš Král 3.03 6.08 Czech Republic 12.923.035.935.556.75

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 2.66 3.00 Hungary 3.172.893.862.952.66
2 Tomáš Nguyen 3.46 3.77 Vietnam 3.853.463.793.923.67
3 Matěj Grohmann 3.35 3.78 Czech Republic 3.354.023.443.875.16
4 Luboš Bartík 3.50 3.90 Czech Republic 4.393.685.603.633.50
5 Matúš Buffa 3.72 3.93 NR Slovakia 3.73DNF3.723.904.17
6 Martin Šebesta 3.73 4.29 Czech Republic 3.953.734.714.294.64
7 Tomáš Král 3.71 4.44 Czech Republic 3.943.715.225.464.15
8 Olivér Perge 3.45 4.48 Hungary 5.784.484.134.823.45
9 Patrik Rašman 3.84 4.52 Czech Republic 4.975.044.553.844.05
10 Nikolas Márkus 4.04 4.71 Slovakia 4.364.045.494.655.13
11 Filip Hrnko 4.55 4.71 Slovakia 5.074.654.574.554.90
12 Bence János Csuti 4.33 4.82 Hungary 4.334.435.646.144.38
13 Dalibor Mrška 4.63 4.82 Slovakia 4.934.635.654.774.75
14 Tomáš Novotný 4.00 4.89 Czech Republic 4.965.504.004.226.05
15 Pavel Jelínek 4.17 5.06 Czech Republic 5.616.054.174.195.39
16 Filip Bartůšek 3.39 5.42 Czech Republic 5.799.305.834.633.39
17 Vojtěch Kundera 4.51 5.47 Czech Republic 4.746.454.516.855.22
18 Pavel Černý 5.15 5.56 Czech Republic 7.075.455.945.285.15
19 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.81 5.58 Slovakia 5.795.214.816.665.74
20 Michał Orylski 4.43 5.61 Poland 6.775.865.354.435.62
21 Adam Pugner 4.44 5.62 Czech Republic 5.096.494.446.285.49
22 Lukas Pohořelický 2.79 5.72 Czech Republic 2.794.73DNF6.625.80
23 Barnabás Turi 4.24 5.86 Hungary 17.215.684.245.076.83
24 Martin Scheubrein 4.25 5.97 Czech Republic 6.446.886.774.254.70
25 Jan Vašut 4.38 6.29 Czech Republic 4.388.616.585.866.44
26 Martin Bláha 5.49 6.45 Czech Republic 6.4910.836.215.496.66
27 Vítězslav Suchý 5.15 6.46 Czech Republic 7.088.225.287.035.15
28 Matěj Mužátko 3.21 6.56 Czech Republic 21.5410.723.215.153.82
29 Sebastián Okruhlica 4.75 6.65 Slovakia 4.757.946.296.077.59
30 Richard Dyntera 5.48 6.86 Czech Republic 6.788.305.487.336.47
31 Adam Bartůšek 4.79 6.88 Czech Republic 7.017.106.547.914.79
32 Lukáš Litvan 4.30 7.11 Czech Republic 6.727.187.507.424.30
33 Niki Placskó 5.66 7.17 Hungary 6.8811.226.588.065.66
34 Matej Pulpan 5.88 7.24 Czech Republic 5.886.807.537.4017.43
35 David Krameš 5.69 7.30 Czech Republic 7.857.65DNF6.395.69
36 Michal Vasko 5.24 7.38 Slovakia 8.056.097.995.2410.82
37 Patrik Školník 5.86 7.63 Slovakia 11.099.985.866.206.71
38 David Červený 6.50 7.67 Czech Republic 7.4810.327.448.086.50
39 Martin Vasko 6.42 7.95 Slovakia 9.326.429.807.497.05
40 Adam Španěl 7.15 8.34 Czech Republic 7.777.159.5413.067.72
41 Michal Málek 6.49 8.77 Czech Republic 11.666.4910.158.877.28
42 Marek Továrek 6.03 8.79 Czech Republic 8.1812.458.026.0310.16
43 Vít Paulík 5.90 9.27 Czech Republic 10.2010.298.445.909.16
44 Petr Vaško 4.64 9.51 Czech Republic 11.274.648.5912.788.68
45 Šimon Hlaváček 6.47 10.88 Czech Republic 8.1911.6512.806.4715.08

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Mužátko 2.02 3.24 Czech Republic 2.023.193.023.505.31
2 Bence Barát 2.67 3.62 Hungary 3.882.673.923.113.86
3 Matěj Grohmann 2.81 3.76 Czech Republic 3.312.814.125.103.86
4 Tomáš Nguyen 2.56 4.18 Vietnam 2.702.565.995.694.14
5 Tomáš Král 3.75 4.21 Czech Republic 3.755.993.834.434.38
6 Tomáš Novotný 3.02 4.51 Czech Republic 6.183.024.195.583.77
7 Patrik Rašman 3.78 4.51 Czech Republic 4.475.115.343.943.78
8 Pavel Černý 3.61 4.55 Czech Republic 4.966.193.614.813.87
9 Martin Šebesta 3.47 4.58 Czech Republic 9.074.893.673.475.19
10 Lukas Pohořelický 2.83 4.67 Czech Republic 5.002.834.696.024.32
11 Filip Hrnko 3.82 4.70 Slovakia 3.826.585.064.104.94
12 Nikolas Márkus 3.77 4.72 Slovakia 4.055.203.776.714.92
13 Matúš Buffa 3.48 4.77 Slovakia 4.703.484.305.327.16
14 Luboš Bartík 3.94 4.84 Czech Republic 4.566.204.423.945.55
15 Bence János Csuti 4.35 4.85 Hungary 5.814.944.354.405.21
16 Vojtěch Kundera 3.28 4.88 Czech Republic 4.673.285.154.827.05
17 Barnabás Turi 4.27 4.96 Hungary 5.345.774.274.974.56
18 Adam Pugner 4.59 5.02 Czech Republic 4.875.564.805.384.59
19 Michał Orylski 3.07 5.10 Poland 5.684.193.076.005.43
20 Dalibor Mrška 3.66 5.10 Slovakia 4.926.473.664.066.33
21 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.22 5.27 Slovakia 3.223.885.036.896.96
22 Pavel Jelínek 4.52 5.28 Czech Republic 4.525.116.586.044.70
23 Adam Bartůšek 4.83 5.48 Czech Republic 5.375.844.836.765.23
24 Petr Vaško 4.79 5.66 Czech Republic 6.494.795.595.865.54
25 Filip Bartůšek 3.01 5.73 Czech Republic 5.763.016.726.345.08
26 Martin Bláha 4.03 5.78 Czech Republic 6.985.264.036.285.79
27 Olivér Perge 3.07 5.85 Hungary 3.075.935.506.116.15
28 Michal Vasko 3.88 5.91 Slovakia 4.415.923.887.398.06
29 Martin Scheubrein 4.68 5.92 Czech Republic 5.307.085.374.6811.71
30 Vítězslav Suchý 4.91 5.94 Czech Republic 5.337.094.915.417.34
31 Richard Dyntera 6.08 6.48 Czech Republic 7.356.086.107.216.12
32 Vít Paulík 3.16 6.53 Czech Republic 5.389.623.168.395.82
33 Lukáš Litvan 4.95 6.57 Czech Republic 5.977.924.957.466.29
34 Michal Málek 5.76 6.65 Czech Republic 6.688.007.515.765.76
35 Sebastián Okruhlica 5.20 6.69 Slovakia 5.206.757.277.616.04
36 Martin Vasko 6.13 6.95 Slovakia 6.507.478.266.136.88
37 Marek Továrek 5.72 7.02 Czech Republic 7.965.727.066.0512.05
38 Jan Vašut 5.76 7.20 Czech Republic 5.769.376.076.469.06
39 Adam Španěl 6.01 7.22 Czech Republic 7.269.667.706.696.01
40 Niki Placskó 6.37 7.31 Hungary 6.379.596.587.777.57
41 Šimon Hlaváček 5.86 7.37 Czech Republic 7.1511.428.716.255.86
42 Matej Pulpan 6.77 7.41 Czech Republic 8.487.076.777.138.03
43 David Krameš 6.43 7.48 Czech Republic 11.326.536.669.246.43
44 Patrik Školník 5.79 7.69 Slovakia 10.568.496.947.635.79
45 David Červený 6.45 7.90 Czech Republic 10.577.346.457.159.21
46 Marek Majerik 6.89 8.00 Slovakia 7.286.899.5510.937.16
47 Ján Kučera 4.93 8.14 Slovakia 9.558.056.834.93DNF
48 Kristýna Vaštová 6.91 8.22 Czech Republic 6.919.7713.507.227.66
49 Nikola Gavláková 7.46 8.29 Czech Republic 7.4612.147.518.359.02
50 Michał Furtak 5.73 8.41 Poland 8.907.899.555.738.44
51 Patrik Tomík 7.22 8.93 Slovakia 7.229.799.5012.347.49
52 Michal Brixí 5.99 9.45 Czech Republic 5.9910.7614.5510.706.89
53 Markus Pirzer 7.39 9.53 Germany 8.8911.297.398.9610.74
54 Jakub Greń 6.63 10.53 Czech Republic 6.6311.918.8813.9110.80
55 Filip Baáš 5.35 10.56 Slovakia 9.7515.257.495.3514.45
56 Jan Filip 7.80 11.46 Czech Republic 10.6315.239.377.8014.37
57 Jakub Kniebugl 9.52 13.01 Slovakia 12.5331.2814.3712.139.52
58 Tadeáš Faldus 8.50 13.74 Czech Republic 17.018.5012.7119.6711.51
59 Tomáš Janovec 12.07 14.15 Czech Republic 12.0713.341:03.6613.6715.44
60 Mikuláš Vanoušek 7.62 15.19 Czech Republic 16.9620.018.617.62DNF
61 Lukáš Brixí 8.57 18.75 Czech Republic 17.9817.5820.6924.708.57

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Luboš Bartík 38.86 40.23 Czech Republic 40.1350.0438.8640.9439.61
2 Bence Barát 32.01 42.07 Hungary 42.8745.2532.0145.2238.11
3 Michal Vasko 37.73 42.75 Slovakia 46.0945.8837.7343.3938.99
4 Lukas Pohořelický 39.27 47.14 Czech Republic 50.6546.9249.1139.2745.39
5 Barnabás Turi 42.59 47.46 Hungary 1:01.7445.7147.2342.5949.44
6 Filip Hrnko 45.03 50.48 Slovakia 56.2845.0347.371:01.7247.78
7 Matúš Buffa 48.61 52.99 Slovakia 51.5656.6248.6152.7754.63
8 Tomáš Nguyen 48.40 1:00.55 Vietnam 57.071:58.9248.401:03.541:01.04

4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michal Vasko 36.27 41.68 Slovakia 38.4047.5247.5439.1136.27
2 Bence Barát 37.95 42.17 Hungary 40.8637.9549.8040.3645.28
3 Luboš Bartík 39.46 42.87 Czech Republic 42.4641.5844.5739.4651.03
4 Barnabás Turi 41.90 46.28 Hungary 45.9141.9048.6746.1246.80
5 Lukas Pohořelický 41.94 47.14 Czech Republic 41.9452.1346.8342.4752.39
6 Filip Hrnko 49.52 51.86 Slovakia 53.8149.5250.7853.7951.01
7 Matúš Buffa 46.50 53.94 Slovakia 46.501:02.2259.6954.6947.44
8 Tomáš Nguyen 47.09 54.43 Vietnam 53.9547.0958.27DNF51.07
9 Tomáš Novotný 51.97 54.81 Czech Republic 59.0051.9756.2853.6754.48
10 Matěj Grohmann 45.30 56.85 Czech Republic 45.3058.9158.2253.421:03.70
11 Lukáš Litvan 55.92 57.46 Czech Republic 57.0857.7355.9257.581:05.27
12 Bence János Csuti 53.43 57.58 Hungary 1:03.2053.4359.9155.7057.13
13 Olivér Perge 52.34 57.64 Hungary 59.1952.471:01.2652.34DNF
14 Adam Pugner 50.83 58.70 Czech Republic 1:07.801:03.7550.8354.1558.20
15 Patrik Školník 55.98 1:00.66 Slovakia 1:02.0757.431:23.8455.981:02.47
16 Martin Šebesta 54.29 1:07.01 Czech Republic 1:09.331:13.721:10.9754.291:00.72
17 Dalibor Mrška 57.51 1:07.42 Slovakia 1:01.331:10.3857.511:10.561:12.32
18 Martin Bláha 1:02.76 1:11.20 Czech Republic 1:12.411:12.131:15.871:09.051:02.76
19 Pavel Jelínek 1:01.96 1:11.84 Czech Republic 1:12.77DNF1:01.961:17.711:05.04
20 Tomáš Král 1:05.87 1:11.96 Czech Republic 1:14.531:14.511:05.871:11.621:09.74
21 Matěj Mužátko 45.04 1:15.58 Czech Republic 2:02.391:01.3145.041:41.621:03.81
22 Nikolas Márkus 1:08.74 1:15.96 Slovakia 1:16.771:13.421:20.681:08.741:17.69
23 Martin Vasko 1:15.18 Slovakia 1:21.521:15.18
24 Pavel Černý 1:31.01 Czech Republic 1:31.011:51.85

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Luboš Bartík 38.22 40.33 Czech Republic 38.2241.1539.3144.8440.54
2 Bence Barát 38.64 40.59 Hungary 38.9044.7439.8143.0738.64
3 Michal Vasko 41.19 44.29 Slovakia 48.3341.6445.2941.1945.93
4 Olivér Perge 38.72 49.27 Hungary 49.3238.7246.3954.2652.09
5 Lukas Pohořelický 44.38 49.63 Czech Republic 51.8249.911:15.2544.3847.17
6 Barnabás Turi 48.76 50.10 Hungary 49.0952.3650.1351.0848.76
7 Bence János Csuti 48.16 51.21 Hungary 53.4749.9650.2159.2048.16
8 Matúš Buffa 45.85 51.59 Slovakia 49.4154.2151.1557.9245.85
9 Filip Hrnko 49.64 52.03 Slovakia 52.2959.0751.9851.8149.64
10 Tomáš Novotný 44.66 52.65 Czech Republic 44.6653.1556.2350.7654.05
11 Matěj Grohmann 49.57 52.99 Czech Republic 50.7557.2450.9759.1349.57
12 Tomáš Nguyen 47.08 53.49 Vietnam 50.31DNF54.9255.2347.08
13 Matěj Mužátko 46.86 55.61 Czech Republic 1:03.3956.9346.8653.5956.31
14 Lukáš Litvan 53.07 57.35 Czech Republic 57.7457.701:01.7156.6053.07
15 Pavel Jelínek 56.50 1:01.75 Czech Republic 1:07.351:08.3759.3158.5856.50
16 Adam Pugner 1:02.61 1:04.98 Czech Republic 1:02.911:07.381:02.611:10.231:04.65
17 Patrik Školník 50.32 1:06.96 Slovakia 1:04.291:10.511:07.8850.321:08.72
18 Martin Bláha 1:05.33 1:08.11 Czech Republic 1:05.861:10.471:05.33DNF1:08.01
19 Martin Šebesta 59.46 1:10.59 Czech Republic 1:22.601:02.871:37.091:06.2959.46
20 Nikolas Márkus 1:03.62 1:10.96 Slovakia 1:11.601:20.491:05.831:03.621:15.46
21 Dalibor Mrška 1:06.24 1:10.97 Slovakia 1:09.571:12.921:21.581:10.411:06.24
22 Martin Vasko 1:11.89 1:12.94 Slovakia 1:12.651:13.861:21.061:12.301:11.89
23 Tomáš Král 1:05.50 1:19.59 Czech Republic 1:09.991:15.371:33.411:05.502:24.72
24 Pavel Černý 1:15.76 Czech Republic 1:15.761:52.92
25 Petr Vaško 1:16.02 Czech Republic 1:32.141:16.02
26 Vojtěch Kundera 1:16.16 Czech Republic 1:16.161:37.28
27 Martin Scheubrein 1:16.42 Czech Republic 1:16.421:35.60
28 Kristýna Vaštová 1:26.05 Czech Republic 1:37.551:26.05
29 Jan Vašut 1:28.28 Czech Republic 2:07.691:28.28
30 Patrik Rašman 1:28.51 Czech Republic 1:28.511:50.63
31 Filip Baáš 1:30.73 Slovakia 1:58.631:30.73
32 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:42.44 Slovakia 1:46.701:42.44
33 Richard Dyntera 1:43.31 Czech Republic 2:04.311:43.31
34 Marek Majerik 1:46.27 Slovakia DNF1:46.27
35 Ján Kučera 1:48.54 Slovakia 1:48.541:56.97
36 David Červený 1:52.67 Czech Republic 1:52.672:12.03
37 Vojtěch Král 1:53.72 Czech Republic 2:19.561:53.72
38 Markus Pirzer 1:57.81 Germany 1:59.351:57.81
39 Niki Placskó 1:59.41 Hungary 2:12.991:59.41
40 Vít Paulík 2:04.30 Czech Republic 2:04.302:13.41
41 Jakub Kniebugl 2:38.44 Slovakia 2:38.442:41.08
42 Tomáš Janovec 2:51.58 Czech Republic DNF2:51.58

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 1:13.13 1:17.58 Hungary 1:19.451:13.131:20.381:16.971:16.31
2 Luboš Bartík 1:11.31 NR 1:23.70 Czech Republic 1:11.311:22.941:13.611:34.541:41.40
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:21.48 1:30.30 Czech Republic 1:35.191:42.111:21.481:25.781:29.94
4 Michal Vasko 1:25.43 1:30.61 Slovakia 1:25.431:39.911:27.741:36.781:27.32
5 Filip Hrnko 1:31.74 1:37.59 Slovakia 1:31.741:35.941:57.281:43.601:33.24
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:39.10 1:42.71 Czech Republic 1:44.841:39.101:41.671:44.871:41.62
7 Matúš Buffa 1:41.12 1:44.59 Slovakia 1:51.041:41.121:46.981:41.221:45.58
8 Barnabás Turi 1:32.59 1:44.84 Hungary 1:47.671:37.831:49.011:32.591:55.81

5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 1:03.64 1:13.07 Hungary 1:08.501:17.761:03.641:12.941:19.40
2 Michal Vasko 1:13.57 1:24.52 Slovakia 1:22.621:30.201:25.911:13.571:25.03
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:17.88 1:25.60 Czech Republic 1:21.651:36.831:17.881:30.001:25.14
4 Luboš Bartík 1:11.83 1:26.52 Czech Republic 1:24.131:25.711:30.111:11.831:29.73
5 Barnabás Turi 1:31.58 1:38.31 Hungary 1:37.631:31.581:37.811:42.541:39.48
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:32.09 1:40.10 Czech Republic 1:32.091:51.031:44.771:36.531:39.00
7 Filip Hrnko 1:36.59 1:41.47 Slovakia 1:46.271:36.591:38.871:39.841:45.70
8 Matúš Buffa 1:31.40 1:41.64 Slovakia 1:39.701:31.401:35.571:49.662:01.68
9 Olivér Perge 1:34.83 1:47.18 Hungary 1:48.321:52.201:41.021:34.831:52.36
10 Lukas Pohořelický 1:35.41 1:47.93 Czech Republic 2:03.381:35.411:45.831:54.911:43.06
11 Martin Šebesta 1:45.10 1:52.80 Czech Republic 1:45.102:08.471:49.601:54.851:53.94
12 Matěj Grohmann 1:44.80 1:53.80 Czech Republic 1:53.381:59.981:48.042:30.781:44.80
13 Tomáš Nguyen 1:48.83 1:55.72 Vietnam 1:54.861:55.921:56.372:05.671:48.83
14 Bence János Csuti 1:49.96 1:57.26 Hungary 1:58.491:49.961:55.292:23.121:58.01
15 Adam Pugner 1:49.14 2:22.33 Czech Republic 2:09.361:49.142:52.532:51.672:05.96
16 Pavel Jelínek 2:07.66 Czech Republic 2:23.822:07.66
17 Nikolas Márkus 2:17.49 Slovakia 2:28.982:17.49
18 Martin Bláha 2:18.72 Czech Republic 2:22.402:18.72
19 Lukáš Litvan 2:18.76 Czech Republic 2:18.763:23.66
20 Martin Scheubrein 2:28.77 Czech Republic 2:31.742:28.77
21 Dalibor Mrška 2:45.50 Slovakia 2:49.572:45.50
22 Markus Pirzer 3:02.91 Germany 3:02.913:20.80
23 Marek Majerik 3:09.96 Slovakia 3:21.253:09.96
24 Filip Baáš 3:15.30 Slovakia 3:15.303:28.22

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 1:09.88 1:11.38 Hungary 1:10.381:12.761:18.721:11.001:09.88
2 Luboš Bartík 1:12.02 1:21.44 NR Czech Republic 1:19.631:39.281:12.021:21.731:22.97
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:18.97 1:27.58 Czech Republic 1:28.221:18.971:24.601:29.921:43.99
4 Michal Vasko 1:22.25 1:28.74 Slovakia 1:39.401:33.411:22.251:26.631:26.19
5 Lukas Pohořelický 1:24.24 1:39.11 Czech Republic 1:41.131:24.241:40.761:48.901:35.44
6 Matúš Buffa 1:35.57 1:39.11 Slovakia 1:45.811:40.361:37.681:35.571:39.30
7 Filip Hrnko 1:33.48 1:43.41 Slovakia 1:49.142:10.681:47.421:33.661:33.48
8 Barnabás Turi 1:41.30 1:43.61 Hungary 1:57.031:42.421:42.231:46.181:41.30
9 Tomáš Novotný 1:34.90 1:44.90 Czech Republic 1:51.981:53.071:38.211:34.901:44.51
10 Olivér Perge 1:37.11 1:45.44 Hungary 1:52.741:37.451:37.111:50.281:48.58
11 Tomáš Nguyen 1:31.80 1:50.39 Vietnam 1:48.601:47.821:54.751:31.802:01.90
12 Bence János Csuti 1:48.50 1:51.06 Hungary 1:51.121:54.331:51.041:48.501:51.03
13 Martin Šebesta 1:48.13 1:58.31 Czech Republic 1:56.111:48.131:58.991:59.822:00.94
14 Adam Pugner 1:53.74 2:13.09 Czech Republic 1:53.742:14.262:05.722:19.282:22.81
15 Matěj Grohmann 2:00.61 Czech Republic 2:00.612:08.13
16 Lukáš Litvan 2:06.40 Czech Republic 2:10.142:06.40
17 Martin Bláha 2:06.63 Czech Republic 2:06.632:23.88
18 Nikolas Márkus 2:13.00 Slovakia 2:13.002:29.75
19 Martin Scheubrein 2:22.11 Czech Republic 2:22.112:49.58
20 Dalibor Mrška 2:34.05 Slovakia 2:34.052:41.40
21 Pavel Jelínek 2:35.43 Czech Republic 2:35.432:35.98
22 Filip Baáš 2:41.06 Slovakia 2:41.063:42.11
23 Marek Majerik 3:07.03 Slovakia 3:07.693:07.03
24 Markus Pirzer 3:11.56 Germany 3:31.753:11.56
25 Kristýna Vaštová 3:18.79 Czech Republic 3:27.383:18.79
26 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:24.85 Slovakia 3:24.854:07.85
27 Patrik Rašman 3:26.61 Czech Republic 3:28.923:26.61
28 David Červený 3:30.65 Czech Republic 3:30.653:33.73
29 Jan Vašut 3:31.65 Czech Republic 3:31.654:26.46
30 Martin Vasko 3:35.33 Slovakia 4:19.423:35.33
31 Patrik Školník 3:57.40 Slovakia 3:57.404:28.93
32 Vít Paulík 4:26.37 Czech Republic 4:48.904:26.37

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 2:16.04 2:18.31 Hungary 2:16.042:17.142:21.75
2 Luboš Bartík 2:17.71 2:29.41 Czech Republic 2:33.852:36.682:17.71
3 Michal Vasko 2:44.67 2:51.15 Slovakia 2:47.833:00.942:44.67
4 Lukas Pohořelický 2:53.16 3:13.48 Czech Republic 2:53.163:10.543:36.73
5 Olivér Perge 3:05.80 3:25.12 Hungary 3:22.993:46.583:05.80
6 Barnabás Turi 3:31.19 3:34.79 Hungary 3:33.583:39.593:31.19

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 2:19.33 2:26.29 Hungary 2:23.132:19.332:36.42
2 Luboš Bartík 2:21.30 2:37.86 Czech Republic 2:35.232:21.302:57.04
3 Michal Vasko 2:33.56 NR 2:42.43 Slovakia 2:57.702:36.032:33.56
4 Lukas Pohořelický 2:58.06 3:13.66 Czech Republic 2:58.063:03.013:39.92
5 Barnabás Turi 3:07.92 3:13.71 Hungary 3:22.713:07.923:10.51
6 Olivér Perge 3:02.17 3:16.29 Hungary 3:25.503:02.173:21.20
7 Tomáš Novotný 3:10.67 3:30.59 Czech Republic 3:42.293:10.673:38.82
8 Matěj Mužátko 2:42.69 DNF Czech Republic 2:42.69DNFDNF
9 Matúš Buffa 4:00.52 Slovakia 4:00.52
10 Filip Hrnko 4:19.16 Slovakia 4:19.16
11 Nikolas Márkus 5:34.01 Slovakia 5:34.01
12 Bence János Csuti 5:38.20 Hungary 5:38.20
13 Marek Majerik 5:49.86 Slovakia 5:49.86
14 Markus Pirzer DNF Germany DNF
14 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF Slovakia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 3:02.26 3:16.09 Hungary 3:20.973:02.263:25.04
2 Luboš Bartík 3:12.47 NR 3:35.06 Czech Republic 3:58.703:34.003:12.47
3 Michal Vasko 4:02.04 NR 4:23.33 NR Slovakia 4:39.824:02.044:28.13
4 Matěj Mužátko 4:09.61 4:31.79 Czech Republic 4:36.364:09.614:49.41
5 Barnabás Turi 4:08.01 4:41.93 Hungary 5:08.344:49.434:08.01
6 Olivér Perge 4:41.21 5:08.63 Hungary 5:37.585:07.094:41.21

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 3:07.33 3:15.54 Hungary 3:07.333:20.423:18.86
2 Luboš Bartík 3:19.99 3:29.83 NR Czech Republic 3:38.543:30.973:19.99
3 Matěj Mužátko 3:59.96 4:20.32 Czech Republic 4:14.123:59.964:46.87
4 Michal Vasko 4:23.00 4:42.71 Slovakia 4:45.394:59.754:23.00
5 Barnabás Turi 4:45.52 4:54.71 Hungary 4:45.525:00.744:57.88
6 Olivér Perge 4:54.68 5:10.10 Hungary 5:29.305:06.334:54.68
7 Tomáš Novotný 5:02.32 5:37.45 Czech Republic 5:22.336:27.715:02.32
8 Matúš Buffa 5:15.09 5:38.36 Slovakia 5:15.095:33.326:06.66
9 Filip Hrnko 5:21.83 5:52.85 Slovakia 5:21.836:01.916:14.82
10 Lukas Pohořelický 5:58.14 Czech Republic 5:58.14
11 Matěj Grohmann 6:17.41 Czech Republic 6:17.41
12 Marek Majerik 8:42.03 Slovakia 8:42.03
13 Nikolas Márkus 9:28.73 Slovakia 9:28.73

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 NR DNF Czech Republic 40.26DNFDNF
2 Bence Barát 43.92 DNF Hungary 43.92DNFDNF
3 Pavel Jelínek 1:23.08 DNF Czech Republic 1:23.08DNF1:23.62
4 Martin Bláha 3:33.20 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF3:33.20
5 Michal Málek 3:55.63 DNF Czech Republic 3:55.63DNFDNF
6 Tomáš Novotný 4:40.99 DNF Czech Republic 4:40.99DNFDNS
7 Martin Vasko DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNF
7 Olivér Perge DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 35.69 DNF Hungary 1:00.4235.69DNF
2 Vojtěch Dvořák 43.39 DNF Czech Republic 59.3143.39DNF
3 Pavel Jelínek 1:30.82 DNF Czech Republic 1:30.82DNFDNF
4 Olivér Perge 2:35.95 DNF Hungary 2:35.95DNFDNF
5 Michal Málek 3:22.74 DNF Czech Republic DNF3:22.74DNF
6 Martin Bláha 3:43.17 DNF Czech Republic 5:17.743:43.17DNF
7 Martin Vasko 4:04.23 DNF Slovakia 4:43.054:04.23DNF
8 Tomáš Novotný 4:04.92 DNF Czech Republic DNF4:04.92DNF
9 Tomáš Král 4:40.98 DNF Czech Republic DNF4:40.98DNS
10 Bence János Csuti 5:22.30 DNF Hungary DNF5:22.30DNS
11 Adam Pugner DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
11 Dalibor Mrška DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNSDNS
11 Luboš Bartík DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
11 Markus Pirzer DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
11 Martin Scheubrein DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
11 Matěj Mužátko DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
11 Michal Vasko DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
11 Nikolas Márkus DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
11 Vojtěch Král DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomáš Novotný 25 27.67 NR Czech Republic 322526
2 Bence János Csuti 24 29.00 Hungary 312432
3 Bence Barát 25 29.00 Hungary 253230
4 Matěj Grohmann 26 30.33 Czech Republic 282637
5 Michal Málek 32 42.00 Czech Republic 445032
6 Matěj Mužátko 39 42.67 Czech Republic 394247
7 Markus Pirzer 38 43.33 Germany 433849
8 Niki Placskó 39 43.33 Hungary 424939
9 Olivér Perge 29 DNF Hungary 2929DNF
10 Michal Vasko 39 DNF Slovakia DNFDNS39
11 Luboš Bartík 42 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF42
12 Filip Hrnko 43 DNF Slovakia DNF43DNS
13 Dalibor Mrška 44 DNF Slovakia 47DNS44
13 Nikolas Márkus 44 DNF Slovakia 44DNFDNF
15 Kristýna Vaštová 48 DNF Czech Republic DNF4848
16 Patrik Školník 58 DNF Slovakia DNF58DNF
17 Barnabás Turi DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
17 Richard Dyntera DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 17.58 18.94 Hungary 18.1917.7322.0320.8917.58
2 Lukas Pohořelický 15.91 20.00 Czech Republic 17.8820.3221.9715.9121.80
3 Adam Pugner 16.41 21.38 Czech Republic 23.2123.4921.9019.0216.41
4 Michal Vasko 19.38 21.89 Slovakia 19.3822.9821.4621.2326.97
5 Filip Hrnko 18.35 21.90 Slovakia 18.3523.1322.8123.4319.75
6 Matěj Grohmann 18.88 22.05 Czech Republic 23.2925.1020.3522.5218.88
7 Matúš Buffa 22.09 22.69 Slovakia 23.5122.4822.0923.3022.29
8 Tomáš Novotný 21.50 23.86 Czech Republic 21.5028.3723.2025.4922.90

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lukas Pohořelický 15.28 18.20 Czech Republic 17.8117.6615.2820.3119.13
2 Matěj Grohmann 17.01 20.62 Czech Republic 22.6417.6921.5317.0123.42
3 Michal Vasko 18.22 20.73 Slovakia 18.2223.7818.8219.6026.02
4 Bence Barát 18.10 21.64 Hungary 23.0718.1022.7719.0926.11
5 Adam Pugner 18.81 22.31 Czech Republic 23.5618.8128.5221.2522.12
6 Matúš Buffa 21.35 23.61 Slovakia 21.3522.3925.10DNF23.35
7 Tomáš Novotný 19.40 25.02 Czech Republic 27.1019.4022.8625.8126.39
8 Filip Hrnko 19.74 25.66 Slovakia 27.4122.3327.2529.4819.74
9 Pavel Jelínek 23.08 26.63 Czech Republic 26.2026.5127.1723.0830.00
10 Lukáš Litvan 22.61 26.77 Czech Republic 29.9525.6424.7322.6130.82
11 Matěj Mužátko 25.53 28.03 Czech Republic 27.4930.5925.5335.3926.02
12 Bence János Csuti 25.73 28.08 Hungary 33.0325.7327.7728.4628.02
13 Barnabás Turi 25.46 28.98 Hungary 29.4436.6429.8527.6625.46
14 Patrik Rašman 27.64 31.74 Czech Republic 27.6434.3731.1541.1129.70
15 Olivér Perge 26.66 31.81 Hungary 30.3926.6633.0032.6432.41
16 Tomáš Nguyen 25.84 31.92 Vietnam 25.8429.3237.3132.7433.71
17 Martin Vasko 25.44 32.19 Slovakia 26.0535.7834.7435.8825.44
18 Martin Bláha 26.69 32.35 Czech Republic 58.6735.3526.6931.8229.89
19 Petr Vaško 29.84 32.86 Czech Republic 32.0129.8430.1241.5036.46
20 Dalibor Mrška 30.58 32.93 Slovakia 30.5833.0632.8032.9333.23
21 Tomáš Sandrini 30.76 33.21 Czech Republic 34.1438.0430.7634.6230.88
22 Tomáš Král 25.52 33.50 Czech Republic 25.5240.2437.1029.4433.97
23 Nikolas Márkus 29.93 35.16 Slovakia 29.9334.07DNF38.6232.78
24 Luboš Bartík 28.50 35.60 Czech Republic 54.6930.2628.5042.4034.14
25 Vojtěch Kundera 29.14 35.61 Czech Republic 29.1434.1935.5637.0940.14
26 Vítězslav Suchý 31.30 37.63 Czech Republic 37.1835.5240.2031.3045.23
27 Vojtěch Dvořák 30.70 42.72 Czech Republic 41.0749.5837.5230.7052.99
28 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 39.19 45.43 Slovakia 40.4339.1951.4944.3658.68
29 Martin Scheubrein 33.01 46.74 Czech Republic 57.6341.0841.51DNF33.01
30 Ján Kučera 42.73 49.51 Slovakia 47.4747.011:37.7654.0542.73

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michal Vasko 16.09 18.03 NR Slovakia 20.8317.5617.5119.0116.09
2 Bence Barát 16.85 19.01 Hungary 16.8518.3719.9018.7622.96
3 Lukas Pohořelický 16.55 19.51 Czech Republic 19.5716.5518.9321.6520.03
4 Matěj Grohmann 19.28 21.84 Czech Republic 22.7820.3419.2822.40DNF
5 Filip Hrnko 19.81 21.98 Slovakia 22.1921.1319.8126.2122.62
6 Adam Pugner 21.46 23.54 Czech Republic 22.10DNF21.4625.6822.85
7 Matúš Buffa 20.97 23.81 Slovakia 23.0423.5024.9026.7720.97
8 Tomáš Novotný 20.65 24.25 Czech Republic 22.9724.0625.7320.6530.40
9 Lukáš Litvan 23.08 26.53 Czech Republic 26.9425.4427.2236.3923.08
10 Luboš Bartík 21.32 27.29 Czech Republic 34.9428.5625.2228.0821.32
11 Tomáš Nguyen 26.38 28.95 Vietnam 26.3829.6729.6327.5434.37
12 Olivér Perge 27.65 29.42 Hungary 29.4529.7127.6538.2229.10
13 Pavel Jelínek 26.74 30.38 Czech Republic 29.9238.1226.7434.0027.22
14 Bence János Csuti 24.05 30.57 Hungary 31.2637.0329.0824.0531.38
15 Petr Vaško 27.55 31.07 Czech Republic 32.0148.9628.3032.8927.55
16 Barnabás Turi 24.68 31.56 Hungary 36.2230.0328.8535.7924.68
17 Dalibor Mrška 26.19 31.57 Slovakia 40.1526.1929.0835.0230.61
18 Tomáš Sandrini 29.09 32.46 Czech Republic 36.6430.3030.4529.0946.35
19 Martin Vasko 23.50 32.87 Slovakia 32.8031.1023.5034.7036.74
20 Tomáš Král 28.36 33.09 Czech Republic 31.9338.5128.3632.6234.71
21 Matěj Mužátko 26.48 33.95 Czech Republic 38.6526.4829.9739.3033.24
22 Vojtěch Kundera 30.34 36.67 Czech Republic 35.1330.3439.4835.4144.20
23 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 29.72 37.25 Slovakia 33.9237.3129.7240.5156.78
24 Patrik Rašman 31.32 37.82 Czech Republic 37.1644.2432.0656.4431.32
25 Martin Bláha 35.51 38.12 Czech Republic 39.4435.5138.901:03.5736.02
26 Vojtěch Dvořák 33.15 39.77 Czech Republic 33.1542.0939.7337.5045.00
27 Martin Scheubrein 36.26 41.97 Czech Republic 47.1741.6345.3036.2638.99
28 Nikolas Márkus 30.65 42.84 Slovakia 40.9647.6550.2339.9230.65
29 Vítězslav Suchý 32.08 47.93 Czech Republic 49.0344.5850.1932.08DNF
30 Ján Kučera 42.19 51.75 Slovakia 1:09.2148.3049.3257.6442.19
31 Kristýna Vaštová 42.33 56.30 Czech Republic 44.4253.4342.331:38.721:11.06
32 Adam Bartůšek 51.22 Czech Republic 51.2259.64
33 Patrik Školník 51.46 Slovakia 51.4654.73
34 Michal Málek 58.47 Czech Republic 58.471:09.41
35 Sebastián Okruhlica 1:01.25 Slovakia 1:01.251:32.92
36 Filip Bartůšek 1:01.29 Czech Republic 1:01.291:01.36
37 Adam Španěl 1:01.33 Czech Republic 1:10.401:01.33
38 Pavel Černý 1:03.57 Czech Republic 1:03.57DNF
39 Marek Majerik 1:05.27 Slovakia 1:05.271:08.67
40 Richard Dyntera 1:15.58 Czech Republic 1:15.581:43.40
41 Markus Pirzer DNF Germany DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomáš Novotný 36.06 41.80 Czech Republic 36.0647.0542.30
2 Luboš Bartík 1:03.47 1:15.05 Czech Republic 1:03.471:32.091:09.58
3 Bence Barát 2:08.75 2:18.97 Hungary 2:33.092:08.752:15.08
4 Dalibor Mrška 1:46.83 2:44.32 Slovakia 2:51.663:34.461:46.83

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomáš Novotný 54.43 1:01.06 Czech Republic 59.781:08.9654.43
2 Luboš Bartík 1:32.77 1:38.10 Czech Republic 1:38.281:32.771:43.25
3 Bence Barát 2:13.15 2:25.91 Hungary 2:49.812:13.152:14.77
4 Dalibor Mrška 1:42.21 NR 2:41.96 Slovakia 1:57.664:26.001:42.21
5 Nikolas Márkus 2:37.47 2:51.66 Slovakia 2:43.973:13.532:37.47
6 Matěj Grohmann 2:16.38 DNF Czech Republic 2:16.382:35.08DNF
7 Barnabás Turi 5:04.03 Hungary 5:04.03
8 Kristýna Vaštová DNF Czech Republic DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 NR 9.57 NR Slovakia 7.7414.5112.138.667.92
2 Niki Placskó 8.61 9.81 Hungary 8.8811.349.6010.968.61
3 Matěj Mužátko 8.05 10.48 NR Czech Republic DNF8.0510.949.2611.24
4 Olivér Perge 10.33 11.92 Hungary 10.6018.6710.3312.3112.84
5 Bence Barát 12.33 13.92 Hungary 15.5313.3912.8515.6512.33
6 Tomáš Novotný 13.47 16.30 Czech Republic 18.4716.4013.4714.0423.06

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niki Placskó 8.87 9.45 Hungary 8.878.9010.0711.649.38
2 Nikolas Márkus 8.87 9.88 Slovakia 8.879.24DNF10.469.93
3 Matěj Mužátko 8.43 11.72 Czech Republic 11.61DNF10.8812.678.43
4 Olivér Perge 10.45 12.74 Hungary 11.2310.4511.9121.4515.08
5 Tomáš Novotný 12.59 14.47 Czech Republic 14.4514.2412.5919.0614.72
6 Bence Barát 13.39 16.14 Hungary 13.3916.7015.9315.9516.53
7 David Červený 15.74 18.43 Czech Republic 18.9015.8715.7420.5121.86
8 Barnabás Turi 18.36 20.60 Hungary 18.3923.8728.4419.5318.36
9 Markus Pirzer 18.24 23.82 Germany 25.73DNF23.7122.0218.24
10 Dalibor Mrška 19.90 23.87 Slovakia 19.9021.4532.2323.1427.03
11 Martin Scheubrein 23.38 28.87 Czech Republic DNF28.0627.4331.1123.38
12 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 21.19 31.62 Slovakia 40.6224.9730.6639.2321.19
13 Kristýna Vaštová 29.78 34.67 Czech Republic 29.7831.6837.0540.3335.29
14 Adam Pugner 21.02 35.61 Czech Republic 1:01.5522.2623.0121.02DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lukas Pohořelický 55.08 NR 1:10.64 NR Czech Republic 1:17.211:13.901:09.3555.081:08.67
2 Bence Barát 1:11.75 1:20.86 Hungary 1:22.281:11.751:24.321:27.151:15.98
3 Luboš Bartík 1:15.14 1:28.85 Czech Republic 1:36.741:24.131:33.091:29.341:15.14
4 Matěj Grohmann 1:22.50 1:33.11 Czech Republic 1:22.501:43.781:33.161:41.181:24.99
5 Martin Bláha 1:34.97 1:45.44 Czech Republic 1:47.221:47.841:44.111:34.971:44.98
6 Michal Vasko 1:44.29 2:00.04 Slovakia 1:56.031:44.292:09.082:11.191:55.02

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lukas Pohořelický 1:06.03 1:16.69 Czech Republic 1:16.971:06.031:23.581:42.221:09.52
2 Bence Barát 1:10.42 1:17.59 Hungary 1:17.411:25.801:18.171:17.181:10.42
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:30.35 1:33.39 Czech Republic 1:32.041:30.351:34.051:34.091:36.94
4 Luboš Bartík 1:32.92 1:41.69 Czech Republic 1:32.921:45.421:45.931:37.121:42.53
5 Martin Bláha 1:37.55 1:46.19 Czech Republic 2:16.671:37.551:46.971:47.781:43.83
6 Michal Vasko 1:46.98 1:51.22 Slovakia 1:52.931:58.121:51.491:49.231:46.98
7 Olivér Perge 1:58.32 1:59.81 Hungary 2:00.781:58.321:58.622:21.282:00.04
8 Tomáš Novotný 2:03.07 Czech Republic 2:03.072:04.19
9 Barnabás Turi 2:05.98 Hungary 2:05.982:19.66
10 Dalibor Mrška 2:20.38 Slovakia 2:20.382:26.83
11 Pavel Jelínek 2:35.63 Czech Republic 2:35.632:53.91
12 Filip Hrnko 2:39.33 Slovakia 2:50.302:39.33
13 Lukáš Litvan 2:49.65 Czech Republic 2:49.653:22.28
14 Matúš Buffa 2:58.78 Slovakia 2:58.783:05.22
15 Matěj Mužátko 3:28.22 Czech Republic 3:42.493:28.22
16 Ján Kučera DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
16 Markus Pirzer DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF Slovakia DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Petr Vaško 4.40 5.40 Czech Republic 8.144.584.404.966.67
2 Pavel Jelínek 5.03 5.45 Czech Republic 6.895.495.035.385.49
3 Tomáš Nguyen 4.05 5.78 Vietnam 4.485.147.724.0514.89
4 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.49 5.86 NR Slovakia 6.404.495.945.2310.58
5 Barnabás Turi 5.04 6.04 Hungary 5.326.945.045.879.86
6 Bence Barát 5.98 6.29 Hungary 6.116.615.986.1611.34
7 Dalibor Mrška 5.54 6.71 Slovakia 5.545.8912.077.516.73
8 Bence János Csuti 4.97 6.76 Hungary 5.747.664.976.878.47

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Jelínek 3.84 5.05 NR Czech Republic 5.884.876.574.413.84
2 Petr Vaško 3.51 NR 5.28 Czech Republic 9.535.515.253.515.08
3 Tomáš Nguyen 5.24 5.92 Vietnam 5.446.816.415.905.24
4 Bence János Csuti 3.56 6.22 Hungary 7.136.637.614.893.56
5 Bence Barát 4.31 6.26 Hungary 8.685.995.966.844.31
6 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 6.22 6.35 Slovakia 6.376.236.906.466.22
7 Dalibor Mrška 4.38 6.90 Slovakia 10.886.048.885.774.38
8 Barnabás Turi 5.26 6.98 Hungary 7.357.007.435.266.58
9 Tomáš Novotný 5.39 7.37 Czech Republic 8.536.737.877.525.39
10 Adam Bartůšek 4.72 7.52 Czech Republic 6.858.549.517.184.72
11 Vojtěch Dvořák 5.91 7.57 Czech Republic 7.458.558.267.005.91
12 Adam Pugner 6.49 8.64 Czech Republic 7.779.796.499.728.44
13 Nikolas Márkus 6.03 8.69 Slovakia 10.976.038.378.139.56
14 Filip Bartůšek 8.09 9.46 Czech Republic 8.638.8110.958.09DNF
15 Martin Scheubrein 6.54 9.71 Czech Republic 8.988.5511.6022.796.54
16 Patrik Rašman 9.16 9.71 Czech Republic 9.219.1610.1812.049.75
17 David Červený 8.20 9.76 Czech Republic 8.2011.269.4410.269.57
18 Martin Bláha 8.03 9.80 Czech Republic 10.839.4011.888.039.17
19 Matúš Buffa 7.64 10.02 Slovakia 10.0510.417.6414.259.59
20 Luboš Bartík 7.19 10.47 Czech Republic 12.6217.6110.208.597.19
21 Vojtěch Kundera 7.16 10.88 Czech Republic 10.0713.618.957.1614.60
22 Olivér Perge 7.05 12.52 Hungary 13.587.0521.269.5514.43
23 Filip Hrnko 10.35 17.38 Slovakia 10.35DNF17.5420.6813.92
24 Lukas Pohořelický 11.52 18.14 Czech Republic 21.3539.4011.5220.5712.50
25 Filip Baáš 14.25 21.64 Slovakia 22.6514.2524.5923.2918.98

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.41 5.13 Vietnam 3.417.574.396.424.59
2 Bence Barát 5.14 5.92 Hungary 10.756.935.605.145.24
3 Petr Vaško 4.13 6.04 Czech Republic 4.137.736.595.496.03
4 Barnabás Turi 3.55 6.17 Hungary 7.637.635.415.483.55
5 Pavel Jelínek 5.00 6.21 Czech Republic 5.008.105.137.995.52
6 Tomáš Novotný 3.87 6.45 Czech Republic 9.595.2910.214.483.87
7 Dalibor Mrška 4.59 6.64 Slovakia 4.5910.337.047.535.35
8 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.34 6.66 Slovakia 4.3411.966.797.725.46
9 Bence János Csuti 4.18 6.78 Hungary 7.647.707.654.185.05
10 Vojtěch Dvořák 5.26 6.78 Czech Republic 6.628.148.555.265.57
11 Martin Scheubrein 6.38 7.34 Czech Republic 6.387.5910.357.257.18
12 Vojtěch Kundera 5.60 7.62 Czech Republic 5.608.0010.398.656.22
13 Adam Bartůšek 4.68 7.86 Czech Republic 6.658.098.854.6813.74
14 Adam Pugner 6.73 8.15 Czech Republic DNF7.796.738.807.86
15 Luboš Bartík 6.01 8.40 Czech Republic 6.017.8810.177.1616.99
16 Matúš Buffa 4.89 8.67 Slovakia 11.009.2011.074.895.80
17 Martin Bláha 5.64 8.77 Czech Republic 12.0510.619.395.646.30
18 Filip Bartůšek 5.50 9.43 Czech Republic 6.0312.3413.429.925.50
19 Nikolas Márkus 5.95 9.72 Slovakia 10.0410.6313.255.958.49
20 Patrik Rašman 5.77 9.90 Czech Republic 8.8111.2528.369.645.77
21 Olivér Perge 7.22 10.94 Hungary 12.5113.659.7010.627.22
22 Lukas Pohořelický 9.57 11.06 Czech Republic 10.0611.559.5715.5811.58
23 David Červený 8.88 11.60 Czech Republic 11.5912.968.8810.2614.73
24 Filip Hrnko 8.86 11.67 Slovakia 9.5315.428.8612.8612.62
25 Filip Baáš 9.41 12.40 Slovakia 12.329.4112.3312.5513.56
26 Pavel Černý 9.03 12.87 Czech Republic 14.4714.9512.6111.539.03
27 Lukáš Litvan 9.28 15.56 Czech Republic 21.4415.8217.889.2812.98
28 Vít Paulík 12.06 15.69 Czech Republic DNF16.3515.2612.0615.45
29 Patrik Školník 12.86 16.19 Slovakia 12.8618.3821.8816.1714.03
30 Niki Placskó 10.43 16.22 Hungary 19.1114.3515.2010.4335.79
31 Matěj Mužátko 11.60 17.68 Czech Republic 22.5418.1512.3422.8411.60
32 Kristýna Vaštová 11.56 20.49 Czech Republic 31.0414.7826.0820.6211.56
33 Marek Majerik 16.95 28.55 Slovakia 26.5636.6234.4816.9524.60
34 Matej Pulpan 13.61 DNF Czech Republic DNF13.6513.61DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dalibor Mrška 4.85 6.18 Slovakia 5.115.637.804.859.39
2 Tomáš Nguyen 5.87 6.45 Vietnam 6.596.665.876.107.18
3 Martin Bláha 6.42 7.32 Czech Republic 7.487.399.126.427.09
4 Adam Bartůšek 6.85 7.56 Czech Republic 6.8511.067.647.907.15
5 Bence Barát 6.70 7.64 Hungary 6.839.306.708.068.02
6 Vojtěch Kundera 6.83 7.71 Czech Republic 6.838.589.397.636.92
7 Matúš Buffa 4.82 7.78 Slovakia 4.8210.788.385.879.10
8 Matěj Mužátko 6.80 11.12 Czech Republic 6.808.2616.1510.8114.30

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matúš Buffa 3.09 4.94 Slovakia 4.674.765.565.393.09
2 Matěj Mužátko 4.18 5.79 NR Czech Republic 4.186.1020.805.935.33
3 Tomáš Nguyen 5.57 6.23 NR Vietnam 5.945.576.048.366.72
4 Bence Barát 4.98 7.72 Hungary 7.168.397.629.654.98
5 Adam Bartůšek 5.74 7.86 Czech Republic 9.598.015.748.397.19
6 Martin Bláha 6.96 8.05 Czech Republic 6.967.318.967.899.78
7 Vojtěch Kundera 4.93 8.35 Czech Republic 13.5610.877.954.936.24
8 Dalibor Mrška 2.45 8.40 Slovakia 2.4513.635.3712.906.92
9 Nikolas Márkus 5.17 8.50 Slovakia 5.176.809.559.14DNF
10 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 7.26 8.62 Slovakia 7.428.847.269.599.59
11 Patrik Rašman 6.89 8.90 Czech Republic 6.8910.508.1110.238.35
12 Olivér Perge 8.05 8.94 Hungary 8.678.548.0511.249.60
13 Filip Bartůšek 9.40 10.15 Czech Republic 12.919.409.9110.819.73
14 David Červený 7.22 10.16 Czech Republic 7.229.8410.4910.1510.98
15 Martin Šebesta 9.14 10.47 Czech Republic 10.9313.219.149.2311.24
16 Filip Hrnko 8.31 11.00 Slovakia 11.678.3110.8510.6211.54
17 Pavel Jelínek 10.20 11.14 Czech Republic 11.4810.5010.2014.1911.44
18 Adam Pugner 10.14 11.48 Czech Republic 10.1613.0513.6811.2310.14
19 Luboš Bartík 6.29 11.70 Czech Republic 12.3311.7611.006.2913.23
20 Tomáš Novotný 5.91 12.47 Czech Republic 15.8813.775.917.7719.04
21 Michal Vasko 8.28 13.10 Slovakia 18.9322.618.2811.788.59
22 Vlastimil Červený 10.85 17.20 Czech Republic 27.4415.6013.8110.8522.18

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dalibor Mrška 3.78 4.69 NR Slovakia 5.864.394.523.785.16
2 Tomáš Nguyen 4.79 NR 6.78 Vietnam 8.634.796.376.707.26
3 Bence Barát 4.63 7.43 Hungary 10.097.367.674.637.27
4 Vojtěch Kundera 6.86 7.46 Czech Republic 7.817.177.399.326.86
5 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.82 7.57 Slovakia 3.8210.547.196.159.37
6 Nikolas Márkus 6.04 7.94 Slovakia 7.996.047.818.0213.96
7 Martin Bláha 4.79 7.97 Czech Republic 7.354.7910.599.097.46
8 Luboš Bartík 6.13 8.14 Czech Republic 9.579.126.138.616.68
9 Pavel Jelínek 7.99 8.34 Czech Republic 8.438.527.9916.468.06
10 Patrik Rašman 5.99 8.45 Czech Republic 5.998.6311.008.418.31
11 Matěj Mužátko 5.57 8.57 Czech Republic 10.588.315.5711.066.81
12 Adam Bartůšek 6.65 9.79 Czech Republic 9.9213.936.659.1410.30
13 Tomáš Novotný 8.97 10.08 Czech Republic 13.829.3011.258.979.69
14 David Červený 6.56 10.58 Czech Republic 6.569.8211.5410.3913.92
15 Filip Bartůšek 8.99 10.60 Czech Republic 10.988.9917.8710.2410.57
16 Martin Šebesta 8.51 10.73 Czech Republic 8.5116.3010.3912.259.55
17 Adam Pugner 8.93 10.98 Czech Republic 11.788.9314.859.8811.27
18 Filip Hrnko 8.00 12.09 Slovakia 12.238.6815.3715.458.00
19 Matúš Buffa 6.61 12.42 Slovakia 7.007.2722.98DNF6.61
20 Vlastimil Červený 7.98 13.55 Czech Republic 17.0315.2620.897.988.35
21 Olivér Perge 6.66 14.09 Hungary 10.666.6610.7830.1920.84
22 Michal Vasko 11.60 14.24 Slovakia 16.2212.0911.6020.4114.41
23 Niki Placskó 14.25 18.71 Hungary 14.2516.6826.4520.8718.58
24 Pavel Černý 15.18 19.01 Czech Republic 19.9216.0615.1821.0721.04
25 Vít Paulík 10.62 19.29 Czech Republic 20.6823.8610.6226.3013.34
26 Richard Dyntera 16.23 21.54 Czech Republic 26.6316.2327.9319.4518.53
27 Markus Pirzer 15.36 24.59 Germany 23.0015.3625.5425.2327.90
28 Barnabás Turi 14.86 26.03 Hungary 28.2930.4514.8621.6228.19
29 Patrik Školník 14.43 32.56 Slovakia 37.9437.3030.4329.9614.43
30 Matej Pulpan 17.44 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF20.3318.5917.44

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 20.81 22.99 Hungary 21.7625.5026.0221.7020.81
2 Martin Bláha 16.17 23.01 Czech Republic 24.6020.3024.1316.1726.88
3 Olivér Perge 30.82 38.05 Hungary 34.7849.4934.7244.6530.82
4 Martin Scheubrein 35.91 41.13 Czech Republic 35.9140.6741.5141.2050.72
5 Matúš Buffa 31.81 43.43 Slovakia 47.2059.6738.2931.8144.79
6 Nikolas Márkus 41.47 45.93 Slovakia 41.4746.191:09.5942.0049.59

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Bláha 17.69 23.07 Czech Republic 20.27DNF27.6317.6921.31
2 Bence Barát 20.80 25.37 Hungary 27.1526.9621.9920.8028.58
3 Nikolas Márkus 21.36 NR 36.28 NR Slovakia 33.0621.3633.0742.7152.86
4 Olivér Perge 28.36 41.03 Hungary 34.9150.0040.3128.3647.88
5 Martin Scheubrein 34.97 43.16 Czech Republic 41.4755.9246.1434.9741.87
6 Matúš Buffa 30.02 49.51 Slovakia 48.5441.021:07.4830.0258.96
7 Matěj Mužátko 45.48 54.25 Czech Republic 50.1447.421:13.8745.481:05.20
8 Martin Šebesta 47.38 1:01.19 Czech Republic 56.291:11.511:09.2047.3858.09
9 Dalibor Mrška 46.12 1:13.30 Slovakia 46.121:16.641:51.151:00.001:23.26
10 David Červený 49.70 1:19.78 Czech Republic 1:01.0749.701:46.271:35.221:23.05
11 Matej Pulpan 1:19.01 Czech Republic 1:21.971:19.01
12 Markus Pirzer 1:24.86 Germany 1:56.141:24.86
13 Adam Bartůšek 1:31.21 Czech Republic DNF1:31.21
14 Luboš Bartík DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 6:38.29 DNF Hungary 6:38.29DNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 6/7 43:34 Hungary 6/7 43:34DNS
2 Nikolas Márkus 2/3 22:28 NR Slovakia 2/3 22:28DNS
3 Luboš Bartík DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS
3 Martin Vasko DNF Slovakia DNFDNS
3 Matěj Mužátko DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS
3 Michal Málek DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS
3 Tomáš Král DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS
3 Tomáš Novotný DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS
3 Vojtěch Král DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS