Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017


Date
Aug 5 - 6, 2017
City
Elista, Republic of Kalmykia, Russia
Venue

RCSP sbornykh komand

Address
street Budennogo, 7
Details

On the second floor in the conference hall

Website
Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 website
Contact

Main organizer Daniil Popov

Organizers
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) and Daniil Popov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on August, 5 or when we reach 80 competitors. Registration fee is 350 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
27
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ilya Tsiareshka won with an average of 11.45 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Anton Shcherbakov finished second (11.51) and Oleg Eminov finished third (12.45).

Alexander Duyunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 26.74 32.92 Russia 37.3247.8826.7430.8030.64
First round 17 29.31 42.73 Russia 37.9350.5449.6840.5929.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 7 4:03.87 4:12.36 Russia 4:21.914:07.644:07.534:03.874:22.52

Alina Kusminova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 40.24 53.50 Russia 1:27.7451.4151.0358.0640.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 13.91 18.55 Russia 22.4322.8315.7313.9117.48
Megaminx Final 8 3:52.26 DNF Russia DNF4:31.254:06.73DNF3:52.26
Pyraminx Final 11 13.47 18.14 Russia 22.0317.8913.4714.5024.34
First round 12 14.65 16.26 Russia 16.0023.4917.6215.1614.65

Anton Shcherbakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.56 11.51 Russia 9.5612.1212.1710.25DNF
Second round 1 10.28 11.44 Russia 16.1210.2810.3511.1412.83
First round 2 9.81 11.43 Russia 9.8111.7010.9914.0411.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.38 2.89 Russia 2.383.702.772.703.20
Second round 1 2.61 3.77 Russia 4.993.283.04DNF2.61
First round 1 3.05 3.97 Russia 3.083.285.543.0510.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 48.44 52.18 Russia 54.0852.441:03.9548.4450.02
First round 1 48.45 53.07 Russia 1:05.3848.4555.1553.2950.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.55 15.82 Russia 13.5518.2817.3014.8115.36
First round 1 14.04 16.68 Russia 17.1614.0415.7317.1518.09
Megaminx Final 3 1:45.41 1:59.85 Russia 2:31.531:57.951:45.412:09.571:52.02
Pyraminx Final 1 3.27 4.44 Russia 6.714.074.153.275.11
First round 1 3.16 4.10 Russia 4.013.164.593.714.90
Skewb Final 4 6.29 7.73 Russia 7.439.597.048.716.29
First round 5 6.38 10.03 Russia 9.189.6311.2757.776.38

Artur Kayumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.97 15.72 Russia 16.3016.7714.6713.9716.18
Second round 6 14.74 15.30 Russia 16.0216.6714.7414.9114.96
First round 8 12.42 16.84 Russia 18.7316.9516.7916.7912.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.62 6.79 Russia 7.014.626.766.617.84
Second round 8 6.17 6.84 Russia 6.9711.156.936.176.63
First round 9 5.59 9.46 Russia 5.5913.677.177.54DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:43.10 DNF Russia 1:43.10DNF2:08.07DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 33.70 46.42 Russia 59.2940.4133.70DNF39.56
First round 8 34.33 37.30 Russia 39.8134.3336.6735.411:00.52
Pyraminx Final 3 3.93 6.21 Russia 7.025.756.283.936.60
First round 3 4.77 5.47 Russia 4.774.8711.505.815.72
Skewb Final 5 6.87 8.54 Russia 6.878.717.30DNF9.62
First round 6 8.90 11.35 Russia 9.748.9012.0312.2813.13
Square-1 Final 1 21.21 27.35 Russia 21.2125.4328.9927.6232.77

Bair Tyurbeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 42.58 56.01 Russia 57.2942.5855.47DNF55.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 18.07 22.56 Russia 34.8821.3427.9518.3818.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 1:19.50 1:44.00 Russia 2:02.771:49.571:19.651:19.503:43.33
First round 10 1:59.76 2:13.31 Russia 2:12.121:59.762:01.262:26.552:36.27
Square-1 Final 8 1:39.14 2:07.12 Russia 1:53.861:39.142:27.983:14.861:59.52

Damir Churyumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 59.35 1:01.49 Russia 1:18.631:02.1159.351:00.741:01.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 18.57 34.43 Russia 36.4835.6331.1840.1118.57
Pyraminx First round 14 12.37 18.53 Russia 17.74DNF12.3722.3415.50

Damir Denishov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 35.19 52.14 Russia 49.7135.191:00.43DNF46.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 12.19 14.87 Russia 12.1912.2614.2737.7818.07
First round 16 12.83 16.50 Russia 22.1914.4112.91DNF12.83

Damir Onikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 56.93 1:00.60 Russia 1:01.691:06.8258.6956.931:01.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 10.33 13.23 Russia 17.54DNF10.5410.3311.61
Second round 13 8.99 11.45 Russia 15.5318.849.719.118.99
First round 12 8.60 11.81 Russia 8.6011.7213.0010.7124.15
Pyraminx First round 13 15.53 18.24 Russia 18.2517.2915.5319.2619.19

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 31.34 31.84 Russia 31.5931.3433.9632.5831.36
Second round 12 28.74 32.74 Russia 31.3135.8732.5328.7434.39
First round 12 33.35 36.54 Russia 34.2736.8138.9333.3538.55

Dmitriy Chernookiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 20.18 26.76 Russia 32.1020.1821.7730.3428.17
Second round 9 20.12 26.81 Russia 20.1225.5027.2127.7330.82
First round 9 23.72 26.58 Russia 29.8723.7726.09DNF23.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.09 5.82 Russia 7.744.385.344.097.95
Second round 7 6.13 6.68 Russia 6.136.489.307.066.50
First round 7 5.09 7.33 Russia 5.096.798.377.647.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 2:10.00 DNF Russia 2:43.75DNF2:28.522:10.00DNF
First round 9 1:59.61 2:09.94 Russia 2:07.591:59.631:59.612:22.612:33.02
Megaminx Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 16 12.63 19.58 Russia 22.99DNF14.0021.7412.63

Dolgan Kanaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 1:01.55 1:12.22 Russia 2:00.721:22.381:01.551:10.261:04.01

Esedullah Ragimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.37 14.85 Russia 11.5615.2219.3917.7811.37
Second round 3 12.06 14.37 Russia 12.0615.9512.9914.18DNF
First round 4 12.17 13.01 Russia 13.5413.7413.1712.1712.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.29 4.51 Russia 4.584.294.754.474.48
Second round 2 2.97 4.80 Russia 4.906.064.692.974.80
First round 2 4.16 4.51 Russia 4.434.194.904.165.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.37 53.09 Russia 53.3752.3753.5256.7150.37
First round 2 49.17 53.15 Russia 57.0057.8451.1049.1751.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:56.37 2:02.94 Russia 2:05.881:59.981:56.372:02.972:13.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 23.31 24.84 Russia 23.3126.6527.6823.5324.34
First round 2 19.49 21.65 Russia 19.4921.2223.5725.1720.16
Megaminx Final 4 1:53.41 2:10.07 Russia 2:08.902:03.342:21.441:53.412:17.98

Ilya Ekhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 38.59 45.45 Russia 52.1638.5945.2153.6138.99
First round 19 35.14 46.32 Russia 40.1235.1452.6051.0947.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 10.58 20.39 Russia 22.7810.5816.4928.4221.89
First round 17 11.69 17.24 Russia 21.62DNF11.6918.1611.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 2:41.02 2:58.73 Russia 2:41.023:29.413:12.173:00.252:43.78
Pyraminx Final 10 8.85 15.83 Russia 12.6638.3818.618.8516.22
First round 10 7.12 13.53 Russia 7.1219.0015.3311.5013.77

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.90 11.45 Belarus 11.0311.6711.6911.659.90
Second round 2 10.30 11.91 Belarus 12.1613.3610.4413.1210.30
First round 1 7.98 9.87 Belarus 12.2710.849.449.327.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 6 5.84 6.50 Belarus 5.848.807.306.026.19
First round 8 7.11 7.77 Belarus 7.918.027.388.087.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 48.98 51.06 Belarus 49.4348.9849.9953.7655.85
First round 3 50.94 54.27 Belarus 55.1955.5250.9452.0958.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:58.67 DNF Belarus 2:58.673:34.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 52 Belarus 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 25.81 37.21 Belarus 32.3925.811:07.9647.3331.91
Clock Final 1 6.53 6.76 Belarus 6.706.546.537.058.48
Pyraminx Final 8 10.36 14.81 Belarus 33.0510.3619.3911.7613.28
First round 7 7.01 9.51 Belarus 7.0111.3411.648.308.88
Skewb First round 7 8.06 11.48 Belarus 11.0711.258.0612.1214.67

Ivan Osovik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.41 15.39 Russia 15.7116.5713.4114.3316.12
Second round 5 13.13 14.63 Russia 14.1414.8214.9417.4813.13
First round 5 14.40 15.21 Russia 15.1414.40DNF15.2915.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.98 6.11 Russia 7.105.834.987.065.43
Second round 10 4.34 8.03 Russia 5.6212.126.3414.704.34
First round 6 3.49 5.92 Russia 3.495.405.227.1410.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:10.80 1:14.33 Russia 1:13.601:10.801:14.391:15.011:17.91
First round 6 1:13.30 1:17.00 Russia 1:15.891:16.521:18.591:13.301:25.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:08.93 2:11.84 Russia 2:09.732:19.622:08.932:11.212:14.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:26.26 DNF Russia 3:26.263:57.93DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 58 Russia 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.94 25.24 Russia 18.9426.3526.3423.0327.04
First round 3 22.23 26.69 Russia 22.2323.1328.0728.8730.28
Clock Final 2 15.71 20.54 Russia 20.7120.5715.7122.9620.35
Megaminx Final 5 1:50.32 2:11.77 Russia 2:14.182:17.581:50.322:28.582:03.56
Pyraminx Final 4 6.10 7.12 Russia 9.878.026.506.106.84
First round 4 3.94 6.92 Russia 5.758.546.983.948.03
Skewb Final 6 11.85 13.77 Russia 34.3511.8512.3614.4414.51
First round 8 10.26 13.87 Russia 13.6810.2614.7415.1213.19
Square-1 Final 4 44.46 48.84 Russia 51.0147.3054.6248.2044.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/7 53:49 Russia 4/7 53:49

Maksim Talykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 31.95 34.69 Russia 36.5134.2533.3141.1431.95
First round 14 33.71 37.17 Russia 42.8838.2234.4438.8433.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 13.23 15.73 Russia 15.5915.2113.23DNF16.39
Second round 14 11.52 13.24 Russia 11.5211.9814.1520.4613.59
First round 14 6.53 14.37 Russia 9.6116.3119.1817.196.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 1:48.11 2:25.90 Russia 2:11.181:48.112:50.83DNF2:15.70
Pyraminx Final 12 10.77 20.42 Russia 19.1517.9010.7724.6624.21
First round 15 11.82 19.07 Russia 22.1214.6321.1111.8221.46

Minya Onkurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 30.41 37.42 Russia 38.0738.6239.3130.4135.56
First round 16 34.92 39.75 Russia 40.9534.9235.8642.4543.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 15.10 18.62 Russia 16.7732.6715.1022.3016.78
Pyraminx Final 9 13.90 15.69 Russia 16.4215.5116.3313.9015.23
First round 9 9.42 11.24 Russia 15.8212.8611.059.429.81

Oleg Eminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.39 12.45 Russia 14.8112.0611.3911.4313.86
Second round 7 11.73 15.46 Russia 16.7814.9914.6416.7411.73
First round 7 13.52 15.84 Russia 21.8017.6113.5215.2614.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.94 6.14 Russia 6.995.426.024.947.63
Second round 5 3.75 6.27 Russia 5.756.706.358.903.75
First round 5 3.55 5.51 Russia 6.234.765.576.213.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:06.47 1:10.14 Russia 1:10.341:12.611:06.471:21.801:07.46
First round 5 58.73 1:09.31 Russia 1:15.711:02.0358.731:16.671:10.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:48.75 3:05.71 Russia 3:59.293:19.862:51.593:05.692:48.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 52 Russia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 28.90 35.14 Russia 28.9031.3443.7339.0035.07
First round 6 29.00 33.57 Russia 31.6734.1837.7929.0034.87
Clock Final 3 17.70 23.37 Russia 17.7019.89DNF31.7218.50
Megaminx Final 2 1:28.86 1:39.72 Russia 1:40.081:35.621:54.391:43.471:28.86
Pyraminx Final 2 3.78 5.26 Russia 5.566.944.903.785.31
First round 2 4.36 5.32 Russia 4.434.904.366.627.85
Skewb Final 1 3.56 4.69 Russia 5.644.003.568.794.42
First round 1 4.22 5.17 Russia 5.416.225.524.594.22
Square-1 Final 6 36.35 59.43 Russia 36.351:03.661:27.931:02.9151.72

Roman Grachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 38.93 48.71 Russia 58.7047.541:19.0138.9339.90
First round 15 32.81 38.86 Russia 32.8150.6638.8937.1240.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 7.18 11.13 Russia 12.4611.319.6113.467.18
Second round 11 5.98 9.71 Russia 5.988.7510.3310.0410.38
First round 11 6.73 10.26 Russia 10.9312.5913.137.276.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 2:55.31 3:21.59 Russia DNF2:55.313:41.863:19.883:03.02
Pyraminx First round 17 12.41 19.89 Russia 18.2722.49DNF12.4118.90
Skewb First round 9 17.34 31.44 Russia 39.6832.2117.3422.42DNF

Saveliy Surikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.75 16.20 Russia 18.3913.6211.7516.6018.79
Second round 4 11.77 14.45 Russia 17.0331.9411.7713.6812.64
First round 6 14.24 15.51 Russia 15.5714.98DNF14.2415.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.96 6.60 Russia DNF8.654.965.595.55
Second round 3 2.40 5.04 Russia 8.125.716.962.402.46
First round 4 3.42 5.27 Russia 6.684.574.576.793.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.45 54.11 Russia 50.951:15.1549.4558.3253.06
First round 4 44.69 57.24 Russia 44.692:11.5557.301:02.8451.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:42.23 1:53.54 Russia 2:03.181:45.052:05.471:42.231:52.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 24.69 34.18 Russia 43.2533.8124.6932.9735.77
First round 4 27.24 30.82 Russia 28.9232.5027.2433.0731.04
Clock Final 6 15.38 DNF Russia 15.38DNF39.7538.46DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:23.65 1:30.78 Russia 1:44.691:25.051:27.391:39.901:23.65
Pyraminx Final 7 8.97 11.12 Russia 9.08DNF8.9712.1612.13
First round 6 6.78 8.11 Russia 9.097.276.787.98DNF
Skewb Final 7 8.60 13.96 Russia 11.428.6010.4819.97DNF
First round 4 6.41 8.96 Russia 9.3010.416.4110.927.16
Square-1 Final 2 23.73 31.68 Russia 32.4933.1423.7329.4239.86

Serafim Vyshentsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 54.12 1:03.28 Russia 54.121:04.6557.051:46.161:08.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 14.03 22.75 Russia 14.0327.6131.5814.4326.22

Sergey Kachanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.68 16.49 Russia 15.9418.0815.4521.4813.68
Second round 8 14.80 16.05 Russia 15.8317.3614.8016.4015.91
First round 3 12.06 12.93 Russia 13.3515.0212.8412.6012.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.80 3.69 Russia 3.213.912.803.945.94
Second round 4 2.90 5.44 Russia 4.488.269.772.903.59
First round 3 3.47 5.02 Russia 3.479.905.834.504.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:23.97 1:29.11 Russia 1:25.162:08.921:23.971:24.031:38.13
First round 7 1:18.37 1:47.92 Russia 1:18.372:01.191:56.832:01.161:25.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 31.85 35.04 Russia 35.1531.8533.5238.0436.44
First round 5 20.42 31.95 Russia 29.2434.2639.2032.3620.42
Clock Final 4 19.91 28.31 Russia 38.60DNF23.5322.8119.91
Megaminx Final 6 2:39.53 2:45.08 Russia 2:39.53DNF2:46.882:43.022:45.33
Pyraminx Final 5 6.85 7.79 Russia 11.057.107.858.426.85
First round 5 6.09 7.91 Russia 9.688.176.566.099.00
Skewb Final 3 5.57 6.02 Russia 6.826.066.375.645.57
First round 3 5.75 8.38 Russia 5.758.488.7310.547.94
Square-1 Final 5 50.99 57.35 Russia 50.9954.151:04.1753.741:19.67

Stepan Gorbulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 27.06 32.74 Russia 27.0939.8527.0632.5138.61
Second round 11 26.77 31.82 Russia 28.7026.7735.1237.1631.63
First round 11 24.95 32.83 Russia 41.1729.0924.9539.2930.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.31 7.76 Russia 6.316.608.099.808.60
Second round 9 6.14 7.38 Russia 8.736.146.446.9612.06
First round 10 7.32 9.91 Russia 12.957.329.757.9712.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:56.73 2:25.66 Russia 1:56.732:22.252:44.052:29.082:25.66
First round 8 1:50.73 2:02.29 Russia 2:18.602:03.692:06.571:50.731:56.61
Clock Final 7 19.34 DNF Russia 19.34DNF26.13DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 6 6.96 8.98 Russia 12.317.619.996.969.35
First round 8 7.04 9.71 Russia 8.927.049.2410.9814.31
Skewb Final 2 4.36 5.65 Russia 7.514.366.685.804.47
First round 2 4.11 5.70 Russia 5.725.718.055.664.11
Square-1 Final 3 36.26 43.61 Russia 39.5548.0855.6436.2643.21

Tseren Tyurbeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 31.31 34.63 Russia 37.7038.4934.4431.3131.75
First round 18 39.75 43.00 Russia 42.3944.9139.7542.2244.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 7.18 16.01 Russia 7.1817.0818.1319.3412.81
First round 15 6.79 16.37 Russia 20.156.7915.0716.2717.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 2:19.88 2:45.27 Russia 2:19.884:43.052:41.473:09.882:24.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 3:23.67 3:57.78 Russia DNF3:23.674:00.843:33.794:18.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 1:37.93 2:02.88 Russia 1:42.13DNF2:15.772:10.751:37.93
First round 9 1:23.21 2:00.87 Russia 2:00.422:28.772:11.381:23.211:50.80
Clock Final 5 41.91 1:00.98 Russia 1:18.3152.2452.3841.91DNF
Megaminx Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 18 12.21 23.39 Russia 34.8332.6212.2116.6320.93
Skewb First round 10 25.23 32.38 Russia 34.4331.751:19.9230.9725.23
Square-1 Final 7 1:11.77 1:33.46 Russia 1:14.761:11.771:53.991:39.531:46.09

Victor Poddubnyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 18.38 29.35 Russia 30.3630.0018.3827.6835.86
Second round 10 27.14 30.03 Russia 31.2833.0228.1830.6227.14
First round 10 23.86 27.44 Russia 27.6429.5023.8625.1930.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 9.07 14.35 Russia 11.2122.329.079.5225.19
First round 13 7.02 14.20 Russia 12.127.02DNF18.2012.29

Vyacheslav Lopukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 36.19 43.35 Russia 47.2036.1940.8945.8043.36
First round 13 29.77 36.56 Russia 29.7739.1834.9635.5346.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 9.85 11.20 Russia DNF11.7311.4510.419.85
First round 18 9.46 17.50 Russia DNF12.139.4622.6117.76
Pyraminx First round 11 12.71 15.67 Russia 12.71DNF17.5614.7514.70

Yaroslav Zelepukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 46.80 55.29 Russia 59.2950.701:08.9255.8946.80
First round 20 47.91 50.40 Russia 47.9152.5950.0349.5051.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 13.62 31.48 Russia 46.5313.6233.2231.8129.42
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.