Chojnice Open 2014


Date
Jul 5 - 6, 2014
City
Chojnice, Poland
Venue

Sports Club OSIR

Address
Pl. Niepodległości 6, 89-600
Website
Chojnice Open 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Adam Polkowski

Information
Events
Competitors
77
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.10 9.77 Poland 9.829.979.939.559.10
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.07 10.41 Poland 8.0712.0613.458.8810.28
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.02 10.78 Poland 12.1110.0211.0410.7210.57
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.82 11.29 Poland 9.8210.9012.7011.7711.19
5 Adam Polkowski 10.46 11.31 Poland 13.8910.6112.1210.4611.20
6 Wojciech Knott 10.67 11.37 Poland 10.6712.4412.0411.1610.92
7 Filip Pasławski 11.79 12.22 Poland 12.2311.7912.3617.1612.07
8 Daniel Jamrużka 10.86 12.44 Poland 12.4613.1712.0010.8612.85
9 Michał Halczuk 11.25 12.47 Poland 11.2512.2315.0412.1913.00
10 Michał Bogdan 11.93 12.68 Poland 15.1912.0811.9311.9514.00
11 Adam Czech 11.48 12.73 Poland 14.9312.1511.4814.3211.71
12 Dawid Karczyński 11.13 13.16 Poland 11.7911.1316.0112.1815.51
13 Jakub Kubiak 11.78 13.21 Poland 11.7812.7915.9313.5213.32
14 Jakub Sokołowski 11.76 13.47 Poland 12.0714.2211.7614.1114.46
15 Marcin Bloch 12.15 13.51 Poland 15.3312.7914.9312.1512.82
16 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.11 13.66 Poland 13.5213.1114.1014.3313.35
17 Piotr Majtyka 13.44 13.90 Poland 13.8315.3913.8014.0613.44
18 Piotr Kuchta 12.89 13.98 Poland 13.9415.4412.8914.8513.15
19 Bartosz Sekulski 13.03 14.23 Poland 13.7814.4719.4314.4313.03
20 Radosław Strugała 14.15 15.08 Poland 15.3417.8715.5014.1514.40
21 Michał Dębski 14.53 15.29 Poland 15.6515.4415.8014.7714.53
22 Tomasz Piechowski 13.87 15.35 Poland 15.2815.2713.8715.4918.04
23 Marcin Jakubowski 12.14 15.56 Poland 15.2420.2917.0912.1414.35
24 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.61 15.65 Poland 15.6116.0715.2813.6116.85
25 Maksymilian Komarnicki 14.08 15.90 Poland 15.9814.0816.5716.2615.46
26 Przemysław Rogalski 13.61 16.00 Poland 17.6613.6116.8315.4015.76
27 Kamil Pieczka 13.39 16.30 Poland 17.1617.4215.7416.0013.39
28 Bartosz Ochał 14.83 16.30 Poland 20.0314.8316.0716.1916.65
29 Paweł Kowol 15.92 16.48 Poland 18.2016.5315.9216.0216.88
30 Grzegorz Grażewicz 10.16 16.89 Poland 18.2410.1623.2714.6317.81
31 Patryk Bola 16.12 17.05 Poland 21.3018.1416.5616.1216.46
32 Kacper Wiłkojć 14.64 17.21 Poland 15.3118.7522.0617.5714.64
33 Przemysław Kruczek 15.70 17.51 Poland 22.0616.4415.7018.9517.15
34 Bartosz Grabowski 14.44 17.56 Poland 18.4414.4419.9919.2315.00
35 Karolina Wiącek 15.56 18.07 Poland 18.5718.7718.6115.5617.02
36 Maciej Kowalczyk 17.52 19.07 Poland 19.3420.7619.4817.5218.39
37 Maciej Bronk 14.09 19.26 Poland DNF21.4619.5114.0916.81
38 Patrycja Michalska 14.26 19.65 Poland 19.3221.0114.2618.6125.02
39 Mateusz Erdmann 18.10 19.96 Poland 22.9818.1018.6618.2330.24
40 Marek Pruski 17.25 20.09 Poland 17.2519.2327.3420.0620.99
41 Mateusz Andrzejewski 14.80 20.45 Poland 18.4721.7414.8021.1321.92
42 Aleksander Wellinski 18.00 20.91 Poland 22.5722.9318.0019.0221.15
43 Piotr Jastrzębski 18.27 20.93 Poland 20.9719.9222.6518.2721.89
44 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 14.81 21.17 Poland 20.5425.4214.8122.6120.36
45 Marta Żywicka 20.17 21.27 Poland 21.5121.9820.1725.4620.31
46 Szymon Stryszyk 19.67 21.41 Poland 20.5019.6722.6325.8021.09
47 Owidiusz Pryk 17.89 21.68 Poland 21.7518.3924.9126.6917.89
48 Jakub Jarzombek 18.79 23.00 Poland 23.0118.7924.6724.3221.68
49 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 22.01 23.26 Poland 23.5725.5623.2922.0122.93
50 Dennis van Enckevort 20.20 23.46 Netherlands 20.2020.4530.6224.9025.03
51 Hubert Kwasigroch 21.85 24.72 Poland 24.7924.2825.1025.7721.85
52 István Kocza 22.82 25.50 Hungary 23.1130.0825.0928.3122.82
53 Sebastian Bęben 24.01 25.64 Poland 24.0124.8726.7625.2928.72
54 Tomasz Kubiś 21.82 26.79 Poland 23.5332.2526.9921.8229.84
55 Szymon Sikora 26.01 28.76 Poland 31.6128.6226.0137.8326.06
56 Filip Chodziutko 22.05 28.91 Poland 27.7022.0531.7927.4331.61
57 Radosław Ciuk 25.18 30.01 Poland 31.8725.1827.7930.3832.60
58 Marcin Miszewski 26.73 30.73 Poland 29.1437.9526.7327.3435.72
59 Patryk Lietz 22.62 30.96 Poland 36.1027.7732.9532.1622.62
60 Oskar Lewandowski 25.20 32.31 Poland 32.9225.2027.5536.6536.46
61 Piotr Dudziak 25.70 32.92 Poland 32.6633.7132.4041.9225.70
62 Ludwik Śledź 27.32 34.06 Poland 36.7732.2427.3239.1933.16
63 Mikołaj Lizak 30.17 34.16 Poland 1:23.1738.5830.1733.0130.89
64 Błażej Muszyński 32.90 34.88 Poland 34.0433.0640.2037.5532.90
65 Bartosz Repiński 30.85 37.17 Poland 37.2640.4635.8638.3830.85
66 Piotr Spychalski 34.70 37.27 Poland 34.7046.1035.3738.2838.16
67 Maciej Czapiewski 24.60 37.28 Poland 24.6037.7635.7142.2038.37
68 Daniel Jażdżewski 29.16 37.45 Poland 35.7241.4638.0929.1638.53
69 Bartosz Arkadiusz Krauze 34.11 38.65 Poland 34.1136.9939.8847.9039.07
70 Krzysztof Karczewski 26.53 42.00 Poland 36.6426.5336.4652.901:06.42
71 Radek Stefański 38.49 44.50 Poland 42.2546.5044.7438.4950.64
72 Maciej Krystecki 48.35 54.72 Poland 59.1248.3559.5150.1154.92
73 Tomasz Stefańczyk 47.86 57.12 Poland 1:04.091:05.8257.4049.8747.86
74 Kamil Więcławek 1:25.56 1:45.85 Poland 1:42.20DNF1:25.602:09.761:25.56
75 Maciej Ciuk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.32 9.72 Poland 8.898.329.5410.7410.76
2 Wojciech Knott 9.86 10.71 Poland 11.039.8612.0310.2910.81
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.42 11.20 Poland 10.5610.4212.6411.3111.73
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.60 11.20 Poland 10.8410.9610.6011.7913.86
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.05 11.25 Poland 12.639.0511.2410.3012.20
6 Filip Pasławski 11.30 11.88 Poland 11.5213.2112.1311.3011.99
7 Michał Halczuk 9.52 12.08 Poland 13.609.5214.1011.2511.40
8 Adam Polkowski 11.74 12.20 Poland 12.3411.8811.74DNF12.38
9 Adam Czech 9.88 12.38 Poland 10.779.8817.3311.3115.05
10 Daniel Jamrużka 12.15 12.66 Poland 12.9712.1512.4614.9112.56
11 Jakub Kubiak 12.74 13.52 Poland 13.4312.7413.6513.4917.59
12 Marcin Jakubowski 12.35 13.64 Poland 16.3413.7012.3513.4113.80
13 Jakub Sokołowski 13.02 13.75 Poland 13.9813.0214.3713.1614.10
14 Dawid Karczyński 12.36 14.22 Poland 13.8212.3614.7317.1514.10
15 Piotr Kuchta 13.82 14.52 Poland 14.6614.8914.0213.8215.47
16 Tomasz Piechowski 11.37 14.60 Poland 13.3511.3718.4914.6415.81
17 Marcin Bloch 11.49 15.17 Poland 15.8711.49DNF12.6117.03
18 Michał Bogdan 12.77 15.25 Poland 15.1312.7714.3316.2917.28
19 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.50 15.99 Poland DNF17.3716.0714.5211.50
20 Piotr Majtyka 11.63 16.02 Poland 16.0411.6317.3214.8117.21
21 Maksymilian Komarnicki 13.01 16.03 Poland 16.2917.6115.0616.7413.01
22 Paweł Kowol 14.05 16.51 Poland 14.0517.9616.4315.1318.93
23 Patryk Bola 13.90 16.75 Poland 16.7719.8317.4616.0213.90
24 Grzegorz Grażewicz 16.26 17.02 Poland 16.7116.2616.4219.9317.92
25 Kamil Pieczka 15.28 17.13 Poland 16.9115.6915.2819.5318.80
26 Kacper Wiłkojć 13.29 17.28 Poland 15.3919.5418.1918.2713.29
27 Radosław Strugała 14.21 17.32 Poland 17.7618.0814.2117.4616.73
28 Bartosz Sekulski 14.64 17.33 Poland 16.9614.6416.9619.1718.06
29 Przemysław Kruczek 14.81 17.46 Poland 18.2214.8117.3019.2416.87
30 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.38 17.56 Poland 18.3212.3821.4315.4718.88
31 Maciej Bronk 13.40 17.62 Poland 18.7417.9918.6213.4016.26
32 Bartosz Grabowski 15.51 18.72 Poland 24.1116.2122.6017.3615.51
33 Przemysław Rogalski 18.37 18.77 Poland 18.8818.3718.4419.3718.99
34 Patrycja Michalska 16.02 19.18 Poland 16.0217.0621.8418.6322.00
35 Maciej Kowalczyk 16.14 19.56 Poland 22.8620.3818.6216.1419.68
36 Marek Pruski 16.74 19.70 Poland 16.7417.5117.07DNF24.53
37 Karolina Wiącek 18.54 20.47 Poland 18.5420.5120.7220.17DNF
38 Bartosz Ochał 19.14 21.49 Poland 20.4619.1420.7323.8823.28
39 Owidiusz Pryk 19.31 21.69 Poland 23.4319.8323.3421.9019.31
40 Mateusz Erdmann 19.57 21.72 Poland 22.5520.9322.1719.5722.05
41 Mateusz Andrzejewski 18.16 21.91 Poland 25.8922.2420.4118.1623.07
42 Aleksander Wellinski 18.00 22.24 Poland 18.0021.2921.4623.9624.86
43 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 18.88 22.39 Poland 26.8820.3218.8823.0823.77
44 Piotr Jastrzębski 18.79 22.79 Poland 26.7418.7922.2124.9421.22
45 Jakub Jarzombek 20.82 23.07 Poland 27.7123.0022.2420.8223.98
46 Michał Dębski 18.85 23.30 Poland 22.5326.0822.4218.8524.96
47 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 22.55 23.85 Poland 24.8922.5523.5023.1626.76
48 Hubert Kwasigroch 22.56 25.54 Poland 25.0926.4522.5625.0928.07
49 Szymon Stryszyk 20.31 25.83 Poland 22.4929.0620.3125.93DNF
50 Dennis van Enckevort 21.87 26.87 Netherlands 31.6027.7121.8723.8429.05

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.15 9.52 Poland 8.589.0810.918.1513.36
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.10 10.32 Poland 24.378.6312.0910.248.10
3 Adam Polkowski 9.87 10.81 Poland 13.719.8710.0210.6811.73
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.54 10.94 Poland 11.2410.6911.419.5410.88
5 Wojciech Knott 10.49 11.14 Poland 10.4912.4011.5010.9011.03
6 Filip Pasławski 8.78 11.57 Poland 12.9814.798.7812.129.62
7 Kalina Jakubowska 10.20 12.10 Poland 12.3010.2017.9512.5311.48
8 Jakub Kubiak 12.43 13.04 Poland 13.1213.5013.0212.9712.43
9 Michał Halczuk 10.69 13.21 Poland 10.6914.0111.4114.2023.37
10 Marcin Jakubowski 12.54 13.83 Poland 14.9112.5414.2013.6013.70
11 Adam Czech 12.10 14.45 Poland 15.2614.1012.1013.9815.60
12 Daniel Jamrużka 11.73 14.76 Poland 14.5016.8914.4215.3711.73

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.59 2.76 Poland 2.682.983.332.622.59
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.77 3.09 Poland 3.303.042.772.946.35
3 Dawid Karczyński 2.46 3.53 Poland 2.463.756.423.653.18
4 Michał Halczuk 2.94 3.55 Poland 2.943.803.933.133.71
5 Bartosz Sekulski 2.95 3.57 Poland 3.183.963.56DNF2.95
6 Filip Pasławski 2.09 3.72 Poland 5.312.093.424.043.69
7 Marcin Bloch 3.01 3.88 Poland 4.073.883.684.533.01
8 Wojciech Knott 3.01 3.93 Poland 4.173.015.593.763.87
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.13 4.08 Poland 5.954.214.133.893.13
10 Jakub Kubiak 3.58 4.25 Poland 4.433.584.545.313.77
11 Kamil Pieczka 2.01 4.58 Poland 5.042.016.074.763.95
12 Michał Bogdan 3.47 5.09 Poland 3.475.115.085.0912.07
13 Maciej Bronk 3.95 5.37 Poland 3.954.786.247.665.08
14 Piotr Majtyka 4.79 5.42 Poland 6.014.795.694.865.71
15 Jakub Sokołowski 3.53 5.50 Poland 5.818.264.673.536.01
16 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.65 5.53 Poland 5.426.875.774.655.40
17 Daniel Jamrużka 4.43 5.62 Poland 6.185.394.435.296.84
18 Przemysław Rogalski 5.29 5.69 Poland 5.495.446.155.297.08
19 Maciej Kowalczyk 5.38 5.85 Poland 6.027.775.605.935.38
20 Adam Czech 5.03 5.96 Poland 6.185.905.807.665.03
21 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.50 6.10 Poland 7.445.694.506.006.60
22 Jakub Jarzombek 4.24 6.11 Poland 9.126.347.154.854.24
23 Przemysław Kruczek 5.74 6.13 Poland 5.746.326.215.876.62
24 Bartosz Ochał 4.63 6.14 Poland 6.695.477.666.274.63
25 Tomasz Piechowski 4.94 6.15 Poland 4.945.935.866.676.74
26 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2.78 6.25 Poland 6.772.785.989.796.00
27 Piotr Kuchta 4.36 6.38 Poland 4.654.365.688.82DNF
28 Piotr Jastrzębski 5.61 6.61 Poland 7.355.616.776.276.80
29 Dennis van Enckevort 5.62 6.83 Netherlands 5.6216.656.157.566.79
30 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.79 6.84 Poland 7.326.735.797.126.68
31 Paweł Kowol 4.01 6.92 Poland 4.0123.026.534.379.85
32 Radosław Strugała 6.49 7.10 Poland 10.726.877.736.706.49
33 Grzegorz Grażewicz 4.85 7.51 Poland 5.254.85DNF10.247.03
34 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 4.97 7.63 Poland 6.5611.664.978.338.00
35 Kalina Jakubowska 7.13 8.46 Poland 12.077.139.798.367.22
36 Filip Chodziutko 7.78 8.50 Poland 7.787.828.1611.109.52
37 Tomasz Kubiś 7.14 8.61 Poland 7.149.3312.098.727.77
38 Patryk Bola 6.27 9.32 Poland 6.2712.227.638.12DNF
39 Szymon Sikora 6.78 9.56 Poland 8.986.789.3215.6310.38
40 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.00 10.49 Poland 12.036.0013.707.5911.85
41 Bartosz Arkadiusz Krauze 7.98 12.67 Poland 7.9827.6812.688.3217.01
42 Mateusz Erdmann 8.16 Poland 8.168.52
43 Patrycja Michalska 8.20 Poland 9.998.20
44 Sebastian Bęben 8.42 Poland 11.268.42
45 Marcel Masłowski 8.51 Poland 8.519.79
46 Maciej Czapiewski 8.84 Poland 12.488.84
47 Kacper Wiłkojć 8.85 Poland 8.859.10
47 Michał Dębski 8.85 Poland 10.038.85
49 Mikołaj Lizak 9.27 Poland 9.2711.71
50 Szymon Stryszyk 9.51 Poland DNF9.51
51 Oskar Lewandowski 9.66 Poland 9.669.84
52 Owidiusz Pryk 9.87 Poland 24.119.87
53 Marek Pruski 9.92 Poland 10.589.92
54 Piotr Dudziak 10.32 Poland 10.3210.50
55 Radek Stefański 10.93 Poland 10.93DNF
56 Ludwik Śledź 11.25 Poland 11.8711.25
57 Marcin Miszewski 12.11 Poland 12.1114.60
58 István Kocza 12.47 Hungary 16.4812.47
59 Aleksander Wellinski 13.27 Poland 13.27DNF
60 Patryk Lietz 13.66 Poland 13.7013.66
61 Maciej Krystecki 20.39 Poland 20.39DNF
62 Marta Żywicka 21.26 Poland DNF21.26

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dawid Karczyński 2.63 2.97 Poland 3.022.633.162.733.52
2 Marcin Bloch 3.01 3.34 Poland 3.903.013.093.213.72
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1.93 3.37 Poland 3.881.933.394.292.83
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.50 3.52 Poland 5.474.142.892.503.54
5 Filip Pasławski 2.99 4.24 Poland 4.514.152.994.364.22
6 Jakub Kubiak 2.72 4.27 Poland 7.162.723.135.004.69
7 Wojciech Knott 3.52 4.34 Poland 4.293.523.695.205.05
8 Michał Halczuk 3.84 4.43 Poland 7.134.294.763.844.25
9 Kamil Pieczka 3.11 4.62 Poland 4.653.114.785.814.43
10 Marcin Jakubowski 2.51 4.81 Poland 4.292.514.265.886.07
11 Jakub Sokołowski 3.30 5.03 Poland 5.223.306.054.695.17
12 Przemysław Rogalski 4.57 5.04 Poland 4.575.235.056.474.83
13 Daniel Jamrużka 3.81 5.13 Poland 3.814.746.075.085.57
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.66 5.14 Poland 4.755.513.66DNF5.15
15 Piotr Kuchta 3.91 5.18 Poland 5.464.613.915.486.22
16 Piotr Majtyka 4.42 5.45 Poland 4.745.454.426.766.16
17 Przemysław Kruczek 2.80 5.47 Poland 6.992.805.046.135.25
18 Bartosz Ochał 4.47 5.76 Poland 4.755.716.814.477.69
19 Adam Czech 5.14 5.77 Poland 6.325.245.147.225.75
20 Paweł Kowol 3.53 5.87 Poland 5.713.537.136.505.41
21 Bartosz Sekulski 2.17 5.91 Poland 3.802.1715.2410.063.88
22 Maksymilian Komarnicki 3.02 5.97 Poland 8.693.025.357.205.36
23 Tomasz Piechowski 4.93 6.03 Poland 6.124.936.257.165.71
24 Maciej Kowalczyk 4.07 6.08 Poland 6.614.075.729.435.91
25 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.57 6.18 Poland 6.517.455.865.576.16
26 Maciej Bronk 4.48 6.21 Poland 4.486.755.106.777.03
27 Radosław Strugała 4.95 6.46 Poland 9.866.354.956.027.01
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.44 6.52 Poland 8.006.245.447.116.20
29 Mateusz Erdmann 6.20 7.38 Poland 9.626.206.608.177.36
30 Kalina Jakubowska 4.40 7.64 Poland 6.014.408.779.478.15
31 Jakub Jarzombek 5.99 7.99 Poland 8.455.999.196.32DNF
32 Dennis van Enckevort 6.91 8.18 Netherlands 10.836.918.228.697.63
33 Patryk Bola 6.74 8.49 Poland 6.747.2414.867.7410.50
34 Piotr Jastrzębski 5.06 8.60 Poland 8.0812.436.595.0611.13
35 Michał Bogdan 5.29 8.69 Poland 13.755.296.5024.585.83
36 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 6.76 9.20 Poland 11.678.3911.427.806.76
37 Filip Chodziutko 5.76 10.05 Poland 9.375.7610.8810.7610.02
38 Szymon Sikora 5.80 10.15 Poland 9.635.80DNF6.3614.47
39 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.10 10.32 Poland 8.108.9312.3028.679.73
40 Patrycja Michalska 8.62 10.39 Poland 11.758.629.9511.509.72
41 Grzegorz Grażewicz 5.67 10.53 Poland 7.3910.48DNF13.725.67
42 Bartosz Arkadiusz Krauze 9.15 10.83 Poland 10.1112.809.57DNF9.15
43 Tomasz Kubiś 6.87 15.72 Poland 9.47DNF14.3323.376.87

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.12 2.57 Poland 2.952.482.122.274.59
2 Marcin Bloch 2.46 3.16 Poland 6.173.033.232.463.21
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.67 3.63 Poland 4.052.674.844.072.78
4 Dawid Karczyński 2.78 3.75 Poland 5.292.783.594.373.28
5 Filip Pasławski 3.02 3.94 Poland 4.184.043.813.983.02
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.99 4.08 Poland 4.944.003.994.044.20
7 Wojciech Knott 3.00 4.17 Poland 3.923.004.944.554.05
8 Michał Halczuk 3.39 4.24 Poland 4.263.545.324.933.39
9 Kamil Pieczka 3.92 4.63 Poland 4.623.924.904.364.93
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.50 5.46 Poland 4.505.975.624.807.67
11 Jakub Kubiak 4.81 5.49 Poland 6.075.484.814.91DNF
12 Jakub Sokołowski 3.85 6.02 Poland 7.155.347.675.583.85

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 33.62 35.37 Poland 37.9049.3134.5333.6833.62
2 Michał Halczuk 33.62 40.22 Poland 33.6239.8541.2239.5843.31
3 Wojciech Knott 36.86 41.27 Poland 42.3139.5236.8641.98DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.26 45.23 Poland 1:03.9344.5845.0546.0744.26
5 Adam Czech 41.31 45.40 Poland 44.8941.3150.5844.0747.25
6 Adam Polkowski 40.47 46.79 Poland 49.1956.8140.4743.1148.07
7 Marcin Bloch 40.05 48.88 Poland 50.9240.0541.8853.84DNF
8 Daniel Jamrużka 46.36 49.99 Poland 55.7849.3051.3346.3649.33
9 Kalina Jakubowska 46.17 51.62 Poland 58.6446.1748.4649.8556.54
10 Filip Pasławski 49.75 53.04 Poland 51.8250.4858.6049.7556.81
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 47.92 53.11 Poland 52.3147.921:01.5658.4848.54
12 Jakub Kubiak 47.06 53.62 Poland 1:01.1754.8249.6856.3547.06
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 47.38 55.50 Poland 51.061:00.7047.381:02.5654.75
14 Bartosz Sekulski 48.08 58.64 Poland 1:02.6248.0854.0659.231:03.62
15 Marcin Jakubowski 48.63 1:00.14 Poland 1:03.8059.1159.7448.631:01.56
16 Paweł Kowol 58.13 1:01.89 Poland 58.131:09.241:01.501:06.0158.15
17 Kamil Pieczka 57.42 1:02.47 Poland 57.421:02.981:54.211:03.701:00.74
18 Jakub Sokołowski 50.19 1:03.05 Poland 1:02.511:03.151:09.601:03.4950.19
19 Maksymilian Komarnicki 56.18 1:03.07 Poland 1:12.521:02.601:05.0056.181:01.61
20 Przemysław Kruczek 57.22 1:04.39 Poland 1:03.501:05.901:03.781:11.8057.22
21 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:01.07 1:05.30 Poland 1:03.981:08.381:07.111:04.801:01.07
22 Piotr Kuchta 53.70 1:05.96 Poland 1:10.691:03.451:08.0753.701:06.36
23 Tomasz Piechowski 58.71 1:06.80 Poland 1:01.701:09.361:09.3458.711:47.98
24 Michał Dębski 1:03.52 1:09.49 Poland 1:03.521:07.991:11.191:09.301:12.82
25 Piotr Majtyka 1:05.78 1:10.53 Poland 1:12.281:05.781:07.851:18.781:11.46
26 Maciej Bronk 1:10.31 1:20.14 Poland 1:18.891:10.311:18.311:29.101:23.21
27 Bartosz Ochał 1:10.87 1:22.60 Poland 1:10.871:17.791:40.861:31.041:18.97
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:19.31 Poland 1:19.311:34.13
29 Michał Bogdan 1:23.28 Poland 1:34.071:23.28
30 Przemysław Rogalski 1:25.07 Poland 1:28.491:25.07
31 Dawid Karczyński 1:27.00 Poland 1:27.00DNF
32 Grzegorz Grażewicz 1:34.78 Poland 1:44.821:34.78
33 Maciej Kowalczyk 1:38.01 Poland 1:38.011:40.84
34 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.04 Poland 2:00.281:46.04
35 Owidiusz Pryk 1:48.17 Poland 1:48.171:52.94
36 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:50.83 Poland 1:50.83DNF
37 Marek Pruski 1:51.22 Poland 2:00.561:51.22
38 Patryk Bola 1:51.74 Poland 2:01.401:51.74
39 Dennis van Enckevort 1:52.14 Netherlands 1:52.141:57.05
40 Tomasz Kubiś 1:52.20 Poland 1:54.921:52.20
41 Jakub Jarzombek 1:58.74 Poland DNF1:58.74
42 Szymon Stryszyk 2:03.48 Poland 2:03.482:17.00
43 Radosław Strugała 2:05.25 Poland 2:15.152:05.25
44 Filip Chodziutko 2:20.14 Poland 2:20.142:36.80
45 Szymon Sikora 2:31.57 Poland 4:16.532:31.57
46 Marcin Miszewski 2:33.87 Poland 2:33.87DNF
47 Piotr Dudziak 2:40.23 Poland 2:43.682:40.23
48 Radosław Ciuk 2:59.07 Poland 3:33.512:59.07
49 Mikołaj Lizak 3:04.30 Poland 4:47.853:04.30
50 Radek Stefański 3:54.29 Poland 3:54.29DNF
51 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.77 37.35 Poland 36.1432.7741.5935.5440.36
2 Wojciech Knott 37.56 39.15 Poland 37.8937.5637.8741.7041.68
3 Michał Halczuk 36.42 40.74 Poland 49.1440.2936.4242.7139.22
4 Adam Czech 42.43 44.50 Poland 43.3342.4344.9145.2650.28
5 Daniel Jamrużka 40.49 46.81 Poland 45.9645.7548.7240.4953.86
6 Marcin Bloch 41.61 48.82 Poland DNF46.0841.6156.6843.71
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.74 48.98 Poland 42.7447.6155.8348.7250.61
8 Adam Polkowski 44.89 51.56 Poland 44.8958.51DNF47.8148.37
9 Bartosz Sekulski 46.14 53.08 Poland 53.0452.4946.1453.7258.11
10 Filip Pasławski 43.12 54.92 Poland 50.861:00.95DNF52.9643.12
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 47.23 55.20 Poland 57.4755.6255.1054.8947.23
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 52.89 55.97 Poland 56.9155.0255.9758.6552.89
13 Jakub Kubiak 50.38 57.36 Poland 55.421:00.9855.691:04.5550.38
14 Jakub Sokołowski 47.38 58.52 Poland 53.0359.071:03.461:05.7947.38
15 Marcin Jakubowski 53.16 1:00.52 Poland 57.8953.1657.371:10.891:06.30
16 Przemysław Kruczek 51.14 1:00.81 Poland 1:00.0956.971:19.131:05.3851.14
17 Paweł Kowol 48.93 1:04.26 Poland 48.931:09.701:00.201:24.821:02.87
18 Kamil Pieczka 52.77 1:04.37 Poland 1:59.761:06.1959.831:07.1052.77
19 Maksymilian Komarnicki 59.60 1:05.55 Poland 1:06.0559.601:05.411:05.191:09.61
20 Michał Dębski 1:02.65 1:06.78 Poland 1:07.121:05.181:02.651:12.451:08.04
21 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:02.71 1:15.23 Poland 1:11.841:17.941:02.711:20.921:15.92
22 Tomasz Piechowski 54.33 1:17.49 Poland 1:12.14DNF54.331:04.051:36.27

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.16 35.89 Poland 38.7534.3942.0634.5331.16
2 Wojciech Knott 32.65 39.01 Poland 36.2632.6542.1538.6248.14
3 Michał Halczuk 36.30 43.56 Poland 47.3447.0436.3045.5638.08
4 Adam Polkowski 40.57 45.66 Poland 53.5645.1149.7142.1540.57
5 Filip Pasławski 43.47 47.54 Poland 43.4753.0648.6748.7645.18
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.77 48.06 Poland 51.1649.2145.7747.7847.20
7 Adam Czech 42.71 49.91 Poland 56.3351.5047.7050.5242.71
8 Marcin Bloch 46.96 50.24 Poland 59.3146.9651.9351.4147.38
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.91 50.57 Poland 47.2558.6143.9155.0449.42
10 Daniel Jamrużka 42.04 52.34 Poland 1:05.9450.3042.0457.2849.45
11 Bartosz Sekulski 45.18 55.30 Poland 56.9357.3857.7951.5945.18
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 53.73 59.47 Poland 1:02.9953.7357.2658.151:08.50

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.27 1:11.68 Poland 1:12.451:15.491:12.241:10.341:02.27
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:14.60 1:19.26 Poland 1:24.911:14.601:21.291:21.701:14.80
3 Adam Czech 1:22.95 1:26.14 Poland 1:25.341:25.261:22.951:38.361:27.83
4 Wojciech Knott 1:21.18 1:26.68 Poland 1:32.091:28.721:21.681:29.641:21.18
5 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.05 1:38.09 Poland 1:32.811:40.721:40.731:53.351:22.05
6 Michał Dębski 1:36.48 1:42.64 Poland 1:39.972:18.051:50.391:36.481:37.56
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.96 1:43.38 Poland 1:46.721:53.681:41.751:28.961:41.67
8 Jakub Sokołowski 1:40.87 1:43.73 Poland 2:02.041:43.541:41.651:40.871:46.00
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:32.29 1:46.06 Poland 1:46.491:49.421:42.281:32.292:04.10
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.57 1:49.08 Poland 1:54.381:44.751:48.221:54.281:32.57
11 Bartosz Sekulski 1:44.60 1:56.29 Poland 1:51.601:58.781:44.602:06.161:58.50
12 Filip Pasławski 1:51.22 1:57.45 Poland 1:51.221:59.651:55.071:57.632:05.26
13 Paweł Kowol 1:51.46 2:01.05 Poland 1:57.611:54.642:10.911:51.462:11.26
14 Marcin Jakubowski 1:50.05 2:01.54 Poland 2:05.052:01.372:01.631:50.052:01.61
15 Kamil Pieczka 1:50.51 2:02.10 Poland 2:06.721:50.512:05.621:54.342:06.34
16 Marcin Bloch 1:46.91 2:05.61 Poland 1:56.381:46.912:06.06DNF2:14.40
17 Przemysław Kruczek 2:17.04 Poland 2:46.832:17.04
18 Piotr Kuchta 2:19.91 Poland 2:21.942:19.91
19 Tomasz Piechowski 2:26.58 Poland 2:26.58DNF
20 Maksymilian Komarnicki 2:29.26 Poland 2:47.272:29.26
21 Jakub Kubiak 2:38.25 Poland DNF2:38.25
22 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:40.19 Poland 2:42.182:40.19
23 Piotr Majtyka 2:45.58 Poland 3:04.012:45.58
24 Patrycja Michalska 3:02.79 Poland 3:02.793:22.34
25 Przemysław Rogalski 3:09.52 Poland 3:19.913:09.52
26 Patryk Bola 3:27.78 Poland 3:27.783:48.57
27 Maciej Bronk 3:50.73 Poland 4:05.473:50.73
28 Tomasz Kubiś 4:29.89 Poland 4:29.89DNF
29 Aleksander Wellinski 5:40.22 Poland 5:40.22DNF
30 Mateusz Andrzejewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.72 1:08.02 Poland 1:05.801:05.901:12.351:15.411:00.72
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:20.34 1:23.20 Poland 1:25.861:35.071:20.341:22.801:20.94
3 Adam Czech 1:16.53 1:23.60 Poland 1:34.741:29.581:22.321:16.531:18.91
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:23.94 1:29.27 Poland 1:27.731:25.581:48.771:34.491:23.94
5 Wojciech Knott 1:25.39 1:29.75 Poland 1:31.671:25.391:27.711:36.321:29.88
6 Daniel Jamrużka 1:23.42 1:30.04 Poland 1:38.291:28.081:23.421:47.791:23.75
7 Jakub Sokołowski 1:35.55 1:40.62 Poland 1:38.381:39.531:35.551:43.941:45.21
8 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:34.31 1:46.10 Poland 1:59.781:55.641:34.311:44.871:37.80
9 Michał Dębski 1:35.84 1:46.33 Poland 1:49.261:50.801:35.841:54.431:38.93
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.26 1:53.53 Poland 2:01.602:00.531:54.321:45.731:33.26

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 2:17.68 Poland 2:16.372:07.332:29.35
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.03 2:29.33 Poland 2:22.032:35.672:30.28
3 Adam Czech 2:29.91 2:35.96 Poland 2:46.232:31.732:29.91
4 Wojciech Knott 2:36.74 2:52.13 Poland 2:36.742:55.893:03.75
5 Jakub Sokołowski 3:19.67 3:23.49 Poland 3:19.673:25.853:24.94
6 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:11.32 3:25.05 Poland 3:25.143:38.693:11.32
7 Daniel Jamrużka 2:51.89 3:28.41 Poland 3:01.592:51.894:31.76
8 Bartosz Sekulski 3:58.85 Poland 3:58.85
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:00.47 Poland 4:00.47
10 Kamil Pieczka 4:00.96 Poland 4:00.96
11 Michał Dębski 4:07.92 Poland 4:07.92
12 Paweł Kowol 4:20.14 Poland 4:20.14
13 Przemysław Kruczek 4:20.65 Poland 4:20.65
14 Marcin Bloch 4:24.27 Poland 4:24.27
15 Tomasz Piechowski 5:03.82 Poland 5:03.82
16 Filip Pasławski 5:08.64 Poland 5:08.64
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5:16.36 Poland 5:16.36
18 Patryk Bola 6:32.23 Poland 6:32.23

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:20.94 3:22.20 Poland 3:23.573:22.103:20.94
2 Adam Czech 3:45.21 3:53.91 Poland 4:08.043:45.213:48.49
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:48.80 4:09.11 Poland 4:16.403:48.804:22.12
4 Wojciech Knott 4:40.45 4:46.05 Poland 4:54.534:40.454:43.16
5 Jakub Sokołowski 4:34.38 4:49.37 Poland 4:34.384:58.224:55.50
6 Daniel Jamrużka 4:21.14 4:56.86 Poland 4:21.144:41.925:47.52
7 Marcin Bloch 5:39.17 Poland 5:39.17
8 Kamil Pieczka 5:39.67 Poland 5:39.67
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:47.36 Poland 5:47.36
10 Michał Dębski 5:59.27 Poland 5:59.27
11 Filip Pasławski 6:24.44 Poland 6:24.44
12 Paweł Kowol 6:34.80 Poland 6:34.80
13 Tomasz Piechowski 7:36.04 Poland 7:36.04
14 Patryk Bola 9:21.83 Poland 9:21.83
15 Przemysław Kruczek DNF Poland DNF
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 1:07.34 DNF Hungary 1:07.34DNFDNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:09.87 DNF Poland DNF2:09.87DNF
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2:17.56 DNF Poland 2:49.87DNF2:17.56
4 Michał Bogdan 2:37.29 DNF Poland 2:37.29DNFDNF
5 Daniel Jamrużka 2:39.29 DNF Poland 2:39.29DNFDNF
6 Paweł Kowol 3:07.73 DNF Poland 3:07.73DNFDNF
7 Wojciech Knott 3:12.91 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:12.91
8 Kamil Pieczka 3:40.06 DNF Poland 3:40.06DNFDNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:49.58 DNF Poland 4:49.58DNFDNS
10 Piotr Majtyka 5:16.49 DNF Poland 5:16.49DNFDNF
11 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Aleksander Wellinski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Bartosz Sekulski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
11 Patryk Bola DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Patryk Lietz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 1:06.57 1:24.67 Hungary 1:32.461:06.571:34.99
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.93 DNF Poland 1:46.93DNFDNF
3 Michał Bogdan 2:12.81 DNF Poland DNF2:12.81DNF
4 Paweł Kowol 2:52.52 DNF Poland DNF3:33.572:52.52
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:33.48 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:33.48
6 Daniel Jamrużka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kuchta 35 Poland 35
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 36 Poland 36
3 Marcin Jakubowski 37 Poland 37
4 Przemysław Kaleta 38 Poland 38
5 Wojciech Knott 39 Poland 39
6 Przemysław Kruczek 43 Poland 43
7 Adam Czech 48 Poland 48
8 Patrycja Michalska 54 Poland 54
9 Aleksander Wellinski DNF Poland DNF
9 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF Poland DNF
9 István Kocza DNF Hungary DNF
9 Marek Pruski DNF Poland DNF
9 Michał Bogdan DNF Poland DNF
9 Patryk Bola DNF Poland DNF
9 Patryk Lietz DNF Poland DNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNF
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.39 14.07 Poland 13.9513.7514.5112.3915.95
2 Wojciech Knott 13.87 17.27 Poland 13.8719.9118.5315.4217.87
3 Michał Bogdan 18.48 21.44 Poland 22.3022.8920.1321.8918.48
4 Dawid Karczyński 18.40 21.46 Poland 18.4023.2323.3721.4119.74
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.00 22.19 Poland 20.8813.0022.7422.9623.73
6 Michał Halczuk 19.55 23.08 Poland 19.5525.1421.3625.6822.73
7 Kalina Jakubowska 21.90 23.70 Poland 23.0726.0326.4522.0021.90
8 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.67 23.99 Poland 27.3821.6220.6723.3127.04
9 Marcin Bloch 20.15 24.07 Poland 28.1420.1524.5823.8323.79
10 Jakub Sokołowski 19.56 24.91 Poland 28.2738.1223.7322.7219.56
11 Marcin Jakubowski 22.04 26.22 Poland 22.4028.4230.8922.0427.84
12 Kamil Pieczka 24.52 26.63 Poland 24.5225.9126.5427.45DNF
13 Piotr Majtyka 20.13 26.97 Poland 32.4824.4820.1330.7925.64
14 Adam Czech 19.12 27.37 Poland 30.15DNF24.6719.1227.28
15 Daniel Jamrużka 24.00 27.70 Poland 29.7024.0030.9828.2425.15
16 Bartosz Sekulski 27.42 27.89 Poland 28.0527.8735.2527.7427.42
17 Przemysław Rogalski 23.50 28.19 Poland 23.5031.1934.0829.6723.70
18 Filip Pasławski 20.51 28.33 Poland 20.5132.2627.4025.9331.65
19 Tomasz Piechowski 23.50 30.41 Poland 23.5030.8628.5331.8342.69
20 Wojciech Włodarczyk 20.71 31.62 Poland 26.2344.1220.7124.501:01.84
21 Paweł Kowol 23.97 31.67 Poland 23.9728.1837.4029.7037.13
22 Jakub Kubiak 25.75 35.01 Poland 25.7544.3841.5131.7231.81
23 Maciej Bronk 31.05 36.51 Poland 34.5741.5931.0536.7938.16
24 Kacper Wiłkojć 29.21 37.76 Poland 33.8636.20DNF43.2229.21
25 Maksymilian Komarnicki 30.92 42.76 Poland 30.9256.0535.4059.9936.83
26 Mateusz Andrzejewski 34.97 46.69 Poland 34.9741.5552.7545.76DNF
27 Maciej Kowalczyk 38.03 Poland 38.0339.76
28 Michał Dębski 39.36 Poland 40.9539.36
29 Przemysław Kruczek 40.76 Poland 41.1640.76
30 Marek Pruski 41.48 Poland 41.4849.29
31 Piotr Kuchta 43.70 Poland 52.7943.70
32 Patrycja Michalska 43.78 Poland 43.781:08.30
33 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 47.09 Poland 47.091:02.63
34 István Kocza 50.54 Hungary 53.4750.54
35 Szymon Sikora 52.93 Poland 1:00.3952.93
36 Hubert Kwasigroch 53.08 Poland 53.08DNF
37 Patryk Bola 55.01 Poland 55.0156.32
38 Dennis van Enckevort 1:02.53 Netherlands 1:02.531:24.26
39 Aleksander Wellinski 1:28.64 Poland 1:52.921:28.64
40 Patryk Lietz 1:43.67 Poland 1:43.671:47.74
41 Piotr Dudziak 1:53.99 Poland 1:53.99DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.55 14.97 Poland 11.5514.2417.6115.1215.56
2 Wojciech Knott 16.27 17.91 Poland 16.2716.2918.9519.8018.50
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.15 19.25 Poland 18.7315.1521.8020.5618.46
4 Marcin Bloch 18.97 20.37 Poland 19.9118.9719.6221.5821.59
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.54 21.22 Poland 19.5815.5421.4522.6427.32
6 Michał Bogdan 16.28 22.70 Poland 27.9116.2820.1824.7923.13
7 Marcin Jakubowski 17.56 24.12 Poland 35.9917.5624.0225.5322.82
8 Kalina Jakubowska 21.97 24.49 Poland 21.9725.8824.2124.1025.16
9 Dawid Karczyński 23.15 25.92 Poland 23.1527.7426.0726.0425.66
10 Jakub Sokołowski 21.34 26.09 Poland 27.7424.6025.9437.2621.34
11 Kamil Pieczka 21.92 33.95 Poland 32.5437.5631.7558.0021.92

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 52.56 59.49 Poland 57.3552.561:08.55
2 Przemysław Kaleta 52.32 59.59 Poland 52.321:08.1758.29
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1:28.31 1:57.21 Poland 2:45.571:28.311:37.74
4 Filip Pasławski 1:37.84 2:45.12 Poland 1:53.341:37.844:44.19
5 Tomasz Piechowski 2:12.24 DNF Poland 2:35.902:12.24DNF
6 Michał Bogdan 3:08.04 Poland 3:08.04
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:53.10 Poland 4:53.10
8 Kamil Pieczka DNF Poland DNF
8 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.22 8.38 Poland 7.907.769.479.927.22
2 Wojciech Knott 7.89 8.52 Poland 9.2011.558.038.337.89
3 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.89 8.68 Poland 9.4311.798.607.898.01
4 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.45 8.92 Poland 10.247.977.4512.188.54
5 Przemysław Rogalski 9.81 10.71 Poland 9.8111.9610.3512.059.83
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.62 14.51 Poland 11.6214.8117.0121.4111.70
7 Michał Dębski 21.48 23.76 Poland 27.1024.2424.4222.6221.48
8 Paweł Kowol 10.54 DNF Poland 10.54DNF11.3411.36DNF
9 Michał Halczuk 11.32 DNF Poland 11.32DNF18.32DNF12.81
10 Owidiusz Pryk 12.38 DNF Poland DNF12.48DNF15.4812.38
11 Przemysław Kruczek 22.76 DNF Poland 22.76DNFDNF23.94DNF
12 Dennis van Enckevort 33.07 Netherlands DNF33.07
13 Tomasz Piechowski 40.22 Poland 40.22DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 7.02 8.02 Poland 7.028.308.578.127.65
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.02 9.23 Poland 10.019.088.619.998.02
3 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.32 9.24 Poland 8.369.459.908.32DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 7.09 9.41 Poland 10.548.209.507.0910.83

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:07.71 1:17.85 Poland 1:19.201:18.051:26.481:16.291:07.71
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:13.27 1:20.28 Poland 1:20.161:21.271:23.981:13.271:19.42
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:16.20 1:21.64 Poland 1:17.301:28.831:18.801:30.561:16.20
4 Wojciech Knott 1:12.38 1:25.59 Poland 1:28.001:38.301:12.381:24.881:23.88
5 Bartosz Sekulski 1:33.19 1:40.72 Poland 1:37.311:49.311:48.071:36.781:33.19
6 Filip Pasławski 1:23.99 1:44.37 Poland 1:45.601:41.201:23.991:46.301:53.40
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.79 1:58.74 Poland 1:40.792:18.381:48.632:18.041:49.55
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.47 2:00.03 Poland 2:18.601:42.471:58.561:53.702:07.83
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:59.08 Poland 1:59.471:59.08
10 Marcin Bloch 2:03.25 Poland 2:03.252:15.43
11 Marcin Jakubowski 2:05.21 Poland 2:05.212:25.90
12 Paweł Kowol 2:21.04 Poland 2:28.372:21.04
13 Piotr Majtyka 2:22.53 Poland 2:22.532:23.29
14 Maciej Bronk 2:37.78 Poland 2:37.782:45.94
15 Kamil Pieczka 2:40.07 Poland 3:47.562:40.07
16 Tomasz Piechowski 2:48.13 Poland 3:23.792:48.13
17 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:52.30 Poland 3:59.782:52.30
18 Owidiusz Pryk 3:02.17 Poland 3:02.173:12.66
19 Maksymilian Komarnicki 3:11.19 Poland DNF3:11.19
20 Patrycja Michalska 3:20.11 Poland 3:21.123:20.11
21 Adam Czech 3:30.07 Poland 4:30.063:30.07
22 Przemysław Kruczek 3:50.38 Poland 4:13.663:50.38
23 Piotr Spychalski 3:56.44 Poland 3:56.444:31.84
24 Patryk Bola 4:20.77 Poland 4:56.424:20.77
25 Piotr Dudziak 4:43.88 Poland DNF4:43.88
26 Dennis van Enckevort DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 1:04.91 1:11.80 Poland 1:11.681:14.441:19.571:04.911:09.28
2 Wojciech Knott 1:07.18 1:15.22 Poland 1:17.861:12.281:15.511:07.181:21.79
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:14.80 1:25.29 Poland 1:33.011:14.801:27.221:27.431:21.21
4 Michał Halczuk 1:11.13 1:26.03 Poland 1:11.131:18.091:25.051:34.951:36.36
5 Bartosz Sekulski 1:31.76 1:40.74 Poland 1:31.761:42.241:48.981:35.441:44.53
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.32 1:47.17 Poland 1:38.321:43.801:42.801:54.912:00.55
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:39.88 1:50.67 Poland 1:49.941:57.432:06.601:39.881:44.64
8 Filip Pasławski 1:27.31 1:51.13 Poland 1:56.261:47.071:27.312:14.711:50.06

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.07 4.02 Poland 5.213.903.734.433.07
2 Paweł Kowol 4.28 5.52 Poland 5.554.285.05DNF5.96
3 Wojciech Knott 4.13 5.59 Poland 6.264.135.56DNF4.96
4 Marcin Jakubowski 5.45 6.07 Poland 5.455.676.229.486.32
5 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.83 6.08 Poland 6.286.464.835.517.80
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.47 6.34 Poland 10.058.475.365.204.47
7 Filip Pasławski 5.01 6.45 Poland 7.075.016.809.535.49
8 Bartosz Sekulski 5.02 7.42 Poland 9.355.026.4710.916.45
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.02 7.45 Poland 7.165.027.807.387.83
10 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.02 7.59 Poland 8.496.597.688.976.02
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.35 7.69 Poland 8.6211.647.575.356.87
12 Adam Czech 4.44 7.80 Poland 8.2812.667.867.274.44
13 Kamil Pieczka 6.28 7.93 Poland 7.656.289.599.356.78
14 Kacper Wiłkojć 7.13 8.38 Poland 10.698.828.797.527.13
15 Przemysław Kaleta 4.99 8.54 Poland 9.029.599.214.997.39
16 Daniel Jamrużka 7.05 9.27 Poland 7.0511.697.648.4915.60
17 Marcin Bloch 6.17 9.38 Poland 6.1715.768.858.7310.56
18 Dawid Karczyński 6.97 9.42 Poland 14.997.796.9710.0010.48
19 Patryk Lietz 5.86 9.77 Poland 10.847.9910.4911.355.86
20 Piotr Jastrzębski 8.66 9.80 Poland 10.369.298.6612.219.75
21 Ludwik Śledź 9.30 9.95 Poland 12.319.3010.309.569.99
22 Filip Chodziutko 7.62 10.09 Poland 7.6212.3311.988.639.66
23 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.18 10.27 Poland 12.748.4113.249.657.18
24 Jakub Sokołowski 7.81 10.31 Poland 11.767.8112.3410.818.36
25 Dennis van Enckevort 9.10 10.36 Netherlands 9.1010.7110.1815.4110.18
26 Mateusz Andrzejewski 8.18 10.88 Poland 10.8415.898.1812.009.80
27 Bartosz Ochał 8.74 10.90 Poland 16.4110.3111.648.7410.76
28 Szymon Sikora 8.95 11.38 Poland 13.799.9710.3715.118.95
29 Maciej Kowalczyk 9.94 11.41 Poland 11.26DNF10.669.9412.32
30 Piotr Majtyka 7.53 11.89 Poland 13.787.5310.4813.3611.82
31 Marta Żywicka 11.20 12.70 Poland 11.2013.3711.9112.8216.73
32 Piotr Spychalski 10.95 14.84 Poland 17.4810.9515.1015.7713.64
33 Radosław Strugała 9.59 15.33 Poland 15.599.5914.4715.9418.32
34 Piotr Dudziak 8.79 17.34 Poland 11.5021.6918.8330.018.79
35 Przemysław Kruczek 12.34 Poland 13.5212.34
36 Jakub Kubiak 12.47 Poland 12.4714.59
37 Jakub Jarzombek 12.49 Poland 12.49DNF
38 Oskar Lewandowski 12.94 Poland 12.9415.79
39 Tomasz Kubiś 13.22 Poland 13.22DNF
40 Maciej Czapiewski 13.25 Poland 13.2516.52
41 Patrycja Michalska 13.67 Poland 15.8213.67
42 Bartosz Repiński 13.78 Poland 17.5813.78
43 Marcin Miszewski 15.00 Poland 15.0018.51
44 Maciej Bronk 15.19 Poland 15.1930.03
45 Aleksander Wellinski 16.18 Poland 18.7216.18
46 Patryk Bola 16.51 Poland 19.0416.51
47 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.20 Poland 19.1318.20
48 Radosław Ciuk 20.68 Poland DNF20.68
49 Mikołaj Lizak 22.27 Poland 22.2739.47
50 Maciej Ciuk 23.26 Poland 26.1623.26
51 Radek Stefański 23.40 Poland 23.7423.40
52 Maciej Krystecki 23.46 Poland 23.4624.60
53 István Kocza 23.83 Hungary 24.0223.83
54 Paweł Gac 28.13 Poland 36.6428.13

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.78 4.08 Poland 3.674.072.785.614.51
2 Filip Pasławski 3.76 5.25 Poland 4.625.613.765.535.73
3 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.62 5.65 Poland 5.435.274.626.276.25
4 Paweł Kowol 4.03 5.66 Poland 13.625.554.796.644.03
5 Wojciech Knott 4.68 6.37 Poland 5.354.686.217.5420.01
6 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.63 6.96 Poland 7.375.755.637.758.03
7 Marcin Jakubowski 4.30 7.12 Poland 7.0816.104.307.267.01
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.01 7.22 Poland 6.016.707.027.949.33
9 Kacper Wiłkojć 4.59 7.26 Poland 4.958.754.598.538.31
10 Bartosz Sekulski 4.58 7.49 Poland 4.5810.049.726.446.32
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.48 7.88 Poland 7.887.934.489.617.82
12 Dawid Karczyński 6.12 8.37 Poland 6.1210.7113.827.357.06
13 Filip Chodziutko 7.99 8.61 Poland 8.679.077.9918.638.10
14 Adam Czech 6.23 8.98 Poland 9.547.576.2313.929.82
15 Patryk Lietz 7.99 8.99 Poland 9.698.367.9912.348.92
16 Piotr Majtyka 7.31 9.17 Poland 12.548.687.317.6011.22
17 Marcin Bloch 5.83 9.21 Poland 7.6610.185.8311.709.78
18 Daniel Jamrużka 7.48 9.31 Poland 8.6210.948.637.4810.67
19 Bartosz Ochał 8.18 9.51 Poland 9.708.188.5810.2411.50
20 Ludwik Śledź 5.30 9.63 Poland 8.04DNF5.3011.379.47
21 Piotr Jastrzębski 8.33 9.66 Poland 8.3311.318.838.8412.23
22 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.32 9.69 Poland 8.3214.048.7310.939.42
23 Przemysław Kruczek 9.03 10.18 Poland 9.729.0312.1510.829.99
24 Kamil Pieczka 5.75 10.20 Poland 8.8011.665.7511.2110.59
25 Jakub Jarzombek 9.07 10.36 Poland 9.939.3418.039.0711.82
26 Jakub Sokołowski 8.31 10.75 Poland 8.3112.2711.438.5416.31
27 Dennis van Enckevort 6.02 10.79 Netherlands 9.8813.546.0213.169.34
28 Maciej Kowalczyk 6.15 10.80 Poland 9.3710.366.1517.3012.68
29 Jakub Kubiak 9.07 10.92 Poland 12.7610.109.9020.799.07
30 Radosław Strugała 8.68 11.62 Poland DNF9.408.6812.9112.56
31 Przemysław Kaleta 8.49 12.55 Poland 12.9515.648.4912.8911.82
32 Szymon Sikora 10.91 12.61 Poland 10.9112.9512.9211.9613.56
33 Piotr Spychalski 13.11 13.75 Poland 13.11DNF14.0714.0613.13
34 Piotr Dudziak 12.09 13.96 Poland 13.5115.2212.0913.1420.05
35 Mateusz Andrzejewski 8.61 14.87 Poland 17.91DNF8.6114.2612.44

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.95 4.68 Poland 3.954.577.805.244.22
2 Paweł Kowol 4.12 4.70 Poland 4.624.716.334.124.76
3 Filip Pasławski 4.38 5.16 Poland 6.364.704.417.214.38
4 Maksymilian Komarnicki 4.38 5.28 Poland 4.824.385.667.155.35
5 Wojciech Knott 4.06 5.46 Poland 4.066.685.075.036.27
6 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 3.70 5.61 Poland 5.333.707.844.896.60
7 Marcin Jakubowski 4.62 5.76 Poland 4.625.706.096.015.58
8 Kacper Wiłkojć 4.75 6.11 Poland 4.75DNF6.736.095.50
9 Dawid Karczyński 6.10 6.61 Poland 6.967.676.106.586.30
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.34 6.66 Poland 5.2218.294.348.656.10
11 Bartosz Sekulski 5.04 7.41 Poland 6.745.046.918.858.57
12 Przemysław Rogalski 4.71 7.42 Poland 4.717.518.4110.606.35

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Pasławski 3.93 5.68 Poland 7.058.193.934.325.67
2 Przemysław Kaleta 5.16 6.54 Poland 7.495.459.736.685.16
3 Dawid Karczyński 5.90 6.66 Poland 5.906.016.737.917.25
4 Bartosz Sekulski 6.89 7.71 Poland 7.168.61DNF6.897.36
5 Kamil Pieczka 6.54 7.80 Poland 8.218.467.166.548.03
6 Bartosz Ochał 6.14 7.90 Poland 8.9317.366.366.148.42
7 Paweł Kowol 4.90 8.24 Poland 8.016.394.9010.3211.26
8 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.22 9.18 Poland 9.548.709.2910.908.22
9 Wojciech Knott 5.65 9.40 Poland 6.645.6511.1811.3310.39
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.67 9.55 Poland 6.6711.357.839.4711.72
11 Maciej Bronk 7.97 10.06 Poland 11.748.939.517.9712.74
12 Filip Chodziutko 9.47 10.60 Poland 16.8412.359.479.619.84
13 Przemysław Rogalski 9.26 10.97 Poland 9.3313.8323.869.269.75
14 Maciej Kowalczyk 7.31 11.16 Poland 13.0410.869.5718.517.31
15 Maksymilian Komarnicki 7.85 12.12 Poland 16.237.8511.9613.1111.29
16 Grzegorz Grażewicz 9.23 13.56 Poland 13.6014.7614.3512.749.23
17 Patryk Lietz 10.23 13.58 Poland 10.2321.4816.2613.3011.18
18 Piotr Kuchta 8.29 13.81 Poland 14.149.828.2921.7817.48
19 Tomasz Piechowski 10.38 13.92 Poland 12.4210.3818.3615.2014.14
20 Marcin Jakubowski 11.07 14.64 Poland 11.0717.0012.4723.8314.44
21 Jakub Jarzombek 14.26 15.04 Poland 19.2615.9614.5914.5714.26
22 Mateusz Andrzejewski 10.82 16.45 Poland 13.8418.5410.8218.0117.51
23 Piotr Jastrzębski 10.28 16.74 Poland 15.4516.2118.5510.2821.53
24 Michał Halczuk 8.90 17.29 Poland 13.5724.5130.4713.798.90
25 Owidiusz Pryk 9.40 17.44 Poland 11.38DNF27.989.4012.95
26 Przemysław Kruczek 14.99 18.33 Poland 15.8120.1524.5314.9919.04
27 Dennis van Enckevort 12.93 21.10 Netherlands 21.4812.9317.0224.7925.77
28 Tomasz Kubiś 12.89 22.47 Poland 15.5312.8915.5836.3037.08
29 Marcin Bloch 18.56 Poland 18.5618.98
30 Marta Żywicka 19.30 Poland 29.7219.30
31 István Kocza 20.26 Hungary 20.2621.28
32 Daniel Jamrużka 20.75 Poland 20.7526.30
33 Ludwik Śledź 24.68 Poland 24.6836.00
34 Radek Stefański 24.95 Poland 24.9552.07
35 Maciej Czapiewski 26.11 Poland 26.1126.75
36 Kacper Wiłkojć 27.36 Poland 27.3629.94
37 Mikołaj Lizak 36.05 Poland 36.0547.71
38 Piotr Dudziak 40.06 Poland 40.06DNF
39 Aleksander Wellinski 50.77 Poland 50.77DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 4.44 5.86 Poland 5.39DNF4.446.265.93
2 Kamil Pieczka 6.02 6.81 Poland 7.166.4112.366.026.87
3 Filip Pasławski 4.67 6.86 Poland 5.2616.119.895.424.67
4 Bartosz Sekulski 3.34 6.96 Poland 7.748.136.203.346.94
5 Dawid Karczyński 6.07 7.42 Poland 8.006.136.07DNF8.14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.15 7.58 Poland 12.347.375.158.436.93
7 Maciej Bronk 5.96 7.72 Poland 8.537.4611.815.967.17
8 Bartosz Ochał 7.57 9.52 Poland 7.579.329.609.6316.30
9 Paweł Kowol 6.52 10.16 Poland 10.029.1911.2619.806.52
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.62 10.52 Poland 8.8110.2512.5017.408.62
11 Filip Chodziutko 11.24 14.99 Poland 29.8319.2812.2311.2413.47
12 Wojciech Knott 7.81 17.11 Poland 8.8613.321:19.697.8129.15

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 12.89 14.82 Poland 12.8914.8514.6714.9417.84
2 Paweł Kowol 16.85 21.05 Poland 23.8719.0624.0520.2316.85
3 Przemysław Kaleta 28.03 33.29 Poland 33.4328.0330.8035.6347.38
4 Wojciech Knott 25.14 36.52 Poland 52.1633.1625.1427.3749.02
5 Bartosz Sekulski 35.11 Poland 35.1153.17
6 Kalina Jakubowska 39.07 Poland 39.0740.30
7 Dawid Karczyński 40.76 Poland 42.5140.76
8 Maciej Bronk 41.96 Poland 1:56.8341.96
9 Mateusz Andrzejewski 43.35 Poland 43.3544.69
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.83 Poland 46.7943.83
11 Kamil Pieczka 44.15 Poland 44.151:03.18
12 Filip Pasławski 50.90 Poland 1:54.0650.90
13 Przemysław Kruczek 1:09.62 Poland 1:18.801:09.62
14 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:19.53 Poland 1:30.231:19.53
15 Tomasz Kubiś 1:25.72 Poland 2:48.001:25.72

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 6:45.76 DNF Hungary DNF9:00.956:45.76
2 Aleksander Wellinski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 19:38.00 DNF Hungary 19:38.00DNFDNS
2 Aleksander Wellinski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 15/15 56:54 Hungary 15/15 56:54DNS
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 4/4 17:07 Poland 3/3 14:274/4 17:07
3 Michał Bogdan 5/7 43:22 Poland DNS5/7 43:22
4 Wojciech Knott 2/2 12:41 Poland 2/2 12:412/3 24:17
5 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
5 Kamil Pieczka DNF Poland DNFDNF
5 Patryk Bola DNF Poland DNFDNS