Chojnice Open 2013


Date
Aug 17 - 18, 2013
City
Chojnice, Poland
Venue

Pedagogics and Psychological Clinic

Address
March of Josef Pilsudski 30 str, 89-620
Website
Chojnice Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Piotr ChoderaMarcin Jakubowski

Information

First competition in Chojnice

Events
Competitors
88
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 8.32 10.23 Poland 11.6013.568.678.3210.41
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.69 11.15 Poland DNF10.849.6910.3312.29
3 Adam Polkowski 10.28 11.48 Poland 10.2813.3210.9511.8511.65
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.78 11.48 Poland 10.7810.9713.9411.1512.33
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.22 11.98 Poland 11.9711.8311.2212.1512.85
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.75 12.06 Poland 12.5210.7512.8911.2412.41
7 Michał Halczuk 10.68 12.37 Poland 13.0812.9011.1310.6813.52
8 Artur Kristof 9.25 12.54 Poland 12.6615.1013.349.2511.63
9 Kamil Galicki 11.00 12.55 Poland 11.0011.8514.8312.4413.37
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.59 12.94 Poland 11.7415.1315.4111.5911.94
11 Marcin Stachura 12.28 13.22 Poland 14.8113.1512.5913.9312.28
12 Piotr Frankowski 10.95 13.24 Poland 10.9516.4314.1411.7713.80
13 Marcin Jakubowski 10.53 13.42 Poland 14.3515.4912.9013.0010.53
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.99 13.52 Poland 12.8415.3321.8212.3911.99
15 Patryk Szewczyk 11.84 14.02 Poland 14.1317.6515.6912.2511.84
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.87 14.10 Poland 13.2815.2912.8716.4713.72
17 Jakub Sokołowski 13.77 14.54 Poland 14.2115.2813.7715.0814.34
18 Dawid Dzienisz 12.69 14.63 Poland 15.5615.6012.8712.6915.45
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.60 14.69 Poland 15.9314.9413.2112.6018.69
20 Piotr Pojda 12.74 14.78 Poland DNF16.5012.7414.0813.77
21 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.71 14.91 Poland 15.9212.7114.6614.1618.41
22 Sebastian Czyrzewski 13.04 15.10 Poland 13.0416.6914.8716.0614.37
23 Michał Tomański 13.15 15.18 Poland 16.8115.7913.1514.3815.36
24 Daniel Jamrużka 12.33 15.21 Poland 12.3315.2315.0915.3118.06
25 Piotr Chodera 13.67 16.05 Poland 15.6717.5413.6715.7916.70
26 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 14.71 16.10 Poland 14.7117.7515.8017.5214.99
27 Łukasz Herman 14.50 16.89 Poland 17.9714.5018.7316.9115.78
28 Marcin Wojtal 14.47 16.90 Poland 17.2019.3918.4315.0614.47
29 Piotr Majtyka 14.22 16.97 Poland 16.8614.22DNF17.5916.47
30 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.13 17.04 Poland 16.0020.9214.1914.1322.15
31 Cezary Chełkowski 15.28 17.10 Poland 15.2821.1617.3116.5617.44
32 Paweł Kowol 16.47 17.73 Poland 16.4718.0617.5017.6418.12
33 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.17 17.75 Poland 19.6915.1718.3617.6917.19
34 Tonia Kwaśniewska 15.52 17.79 Poland 18.2718.8416.2524.2715.52
35 Jakub Piotrowski 15.91 17.95 Poland 23.4115.9120.8216.3016.73
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.68 18.14 Poland 20.4318.7519.7015.9614.68
37 Przemysław Janicki 13.27 18.15 Poland 21.2413.2718.8818.8716.70
38 Jakub Kuderski 16.06 18.48 Poland 18.8816.0619.7816.9219.65
39 Wojciech Włodarczyk 16.59 18.81 Poland 20.4821.7116.5919.3616.59
40 Michał Milówka 17.33 18.90 Poland 18.4017.3320.3019.8318.47
41 Tomasz Bartosiński 18.06 19.36 Poland 20.1219.7518.2221.2118.06
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.99 20.05 Poland 19.5615.9919.6220.9622.71
43 Michał Burnicki 17.45 20.72 Poland 22.3221.0318.8217.4523.32
44 Karolina Wiącek 18.81 20.74 Poland 18.8122.3819.7121.5520.97
45 Adam Sołtysiak 17.61 20.82 Poland 28.2220.6617.6120.6621.13
46 Owidiusz Pryk 19.77 20.94 Poland 19.7720.0820.5322.7922.21
47 Michał Gaj 18.04 21.01 Poland 21.7719.30DNF18.0421.95
48 Adrian Ogrodowski 19.21 21.23 Poland 21.0622.9119.2123.8819.72
49 Filip Stamirski 18.76 21.44 Poland 21.9718.7621.5620.7922.60
50 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.57 22.22 Poland 23.3023.3721.9318.5721.44
51 Adam Blicharski 18.76 23.42 Poland 22.4925.0218.7624.7223.04
52 Tomasz Piechowski 20.90 23.82 Poland 23.2820.9023.6424.5824.55
53 Kacper Wiłkojć 18.23 24.13 Poland 23.8322.5027.6918.2326.05
54 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 18.69 24.24 Poland 27.8223.8818.6921.0227.92
55 Szymon Belgrau 22.12 24.82 Poland 25.9326.1822.3530.9422.12
56 Bartosz Grabowski 23.50 24.91 Poland 32.0725.6524.3924.6823.50
57 Kamil Pieczka 21.56 25.67 Poland 26.7528.9422.7021.5627.57
58 Maciej Etmański 23.75 25.88 Poland 28.0227.3225.7523.7524.58
59 Robert Kalinowski 21.05 26.17 Poland 21.0524.3326.4630.7727.71
60 Przemysław Kruczek 13.46 26.47 Poland 28.3113.4624.2826.8329.24
61 Ewelina Gołaszewska 20.79 26.86 Poland 24.3827.3420.7928.8730.66
62 Kacper Kryszak 24.83 28.64 Poland 24.8326.5940.7233.3126.02
63 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 18.49 28.68 Poland DNF23.0029.1118.4933.93
64 Mikołaj Majzel 25.99 31.01 Poland 33.7925.9935.3427.3531.90
65 Łukasz Czysz 24.55 31.50 Poland 36.2537.1824.5530.0028.24
66 Michał Kurjata 24.30 35.40 Poland 24.3033.7835.5540.1636.86
67 Krystian Jasiński 31.44 37.05 Poland 47.3031.4432.5040.7737.89
68 Grzegorz Grażewicz 33.46 37.87 Poland 46.0939.9333.4638.3935.28
69 Jacek Brończyk 28.00 38.14 Poland 28.00DNF31.0031.4152.02
70 Sebastian Bęben 28.86 38.53 Poland 52.09DNF28.8633.0230.47
71 Jan Czerwiński 35.32 39.55 Poland 42.2738.9335.3242.2237.49
72 Dawid Kokociński 34.67 41.41 Poland 34.6744.4540.9138.8646.77
73 Radosław Ciuk 31.11 41.57 Poland 50.0642.2540.1442.3131.11
74 Piotr Zygmunt 38.14 46.85 Poland 38.1445.5950.9946.4548.52
75 Błażej Narloch 35.86 49.53 Poland DNF54.0935.8653.1941.32
76 Emil Urbański 31.49 51.17 Poland 31.49DNF49.9346.1957.38
77 Aleksander Wellinski 44.99 54.32 Poland 57.2144.991:04.1647.0958.65
78 Przemysław Piątek 51.04 56.68 Poland 54.3353.131:06.541:02.5951.04
79 Weronika Krzakiewicz 50.38 1:01.36 Poland 57.751:10.3056.0350.381:23.41
80 Kuba Drzewicki 57.69 1:05.39 Poland 1:11.2357.932:31.2557.691:07.02
81 Tomasz Ignaczak 1:00.05 1:10.33 Poland 1:34.741:06.411:00.051:11.411:13.17
82 Nikodem Macuk 1:05.38 1:16.78 Poland 1:05.381:08.671:33.342:14.001:08.34
83 Klaudia Ciuk 1:07.55 1:29.91 Poland 1:34.441:34.001:37.841:21.281:07.55
84 Maciej Ciuk 1:40.00 1:59.47 Poland 1:54.762:10.361:40.002:02.312:01.33

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 9.81 10.45 Poland 11.529.8811.449.8110.02
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.07 11.00 Poland 12.1711.5110.6610.8410.07
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.16 11.48 Poland 10.3311.1310.1612.9813.27
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.79 11.87 Poland 12.4510.7911.4011.7712.85
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.92 12.13 Poland 9.9212.0710.8213.4916.80
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.98 12.16 Poland 12.7812.2913.3811.4010.98
7 Adam Polkowski 10.86 12.21 Poland 12.4010.8611.0813.5813.15
8 Michał Halczuk 9.36 12.40 Poland 14.2513.1210.8713.219.36
9 Marcin Stachura 10.09 12.83 Poland 14.6314.3410.0912.6311.53
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.13 12.96 Poland 12.8815.2014.2511.1311.75
11 Piotr Frankowski 11.90 13.15 Poland 13.6513.1612.6317.0311.90
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.78 13.43 Poland 12.2814.7715.9811.7813.23
13 Artur Kristof 11.21 13.54 Poland 14.6511.2115.8812.2213.76
14 Patryk Szewczyk 11.02 13.61 Poland 12.6514.3715.3311.0213.82
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.34 13.73 Poland 13.5614.1915.7313.4413.34
16 Daniel Jamrużka 10.64 13.84 Poland 11.5310.6416.9416.3013.68
17 Kamil Galicki 11.64 13.88 Poland 13.8711.6413.4014.3816.38
18 Marcin Wojtal 13.21 14.78 Poland 15.2416.1514.2513.2114.86
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.22 14.91 Poland 15.2714.5914.2214.8816.32
20 Piotr Pojda 12.40 15.24 Poland 12.4015.4715.1015.1516.01
21 Cezary Chełkowski 13.19 15.58 Poland 15.1315.9813.1915.6321.53
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.26 15.60 Poland 13.7814.7318.7918.2812.26
23 Piotr Chodera 14.22 15.86 Poland 21.7516.1214.5016.9514.22
24 Sebastian Czyrzewski 12.91 15.88 Poland 17.4912.9116.5015.1116.04
25 Wojciech Włodarczyk 15.55 16.11 Poland 17.7115.9116.5815.5515.83
26 Dawid Dzienisz 14.85 16.21 Poland 16.6215.6414.8520.5116.36
27 Jakub Sokołowski 15.02 16.35 Poland 18.9816.2615.0215.8816.92
28 Paweł Kowol 14.09 16.49 Poland 16.1518.5114.0915.1618.16
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.97 17.02 Poland 16.4416.4221.6914.9718.21
30 Piotr Majtyka 14.47 17.68 Poland 16.2814.4722.13DNF14.62
31 Przemysław Janicki 15.24 17.87 Poland 18.9120.6315.2416.2018.49
32 Michał Gaj 16.63 18.37 Poland 18.5325.8717.3316.6319.25
33 Łukasz Herman 15.55 18.41 Poland 18.8119.8416.5823.5315.55
34 Jakub Kuderski 17.48 18.45 Poland 18.3019.7917.4817.4919.56
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.20 18.75 Poland 17.3518.3415.2020.7420.56
36 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.31 18.93 Poland 19.0231.8518.3118.5719.20
37 Karolina Wiącek 14.44 19.09 Poland 20.7717.8620.5318.8814.44
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.83 19.51 Poland 19.9318.80DNF16.8319.81
39 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 16.88 19.77 Poland 21.7416.8819.1622.2118.41
40 Jakub Piotrowski 15.14 19.81 Poland 19.5715.1420.7022.1119.15
41 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 17.73 19.86 Poland 17.7320.2423.9319.4719.87
42 Michał Burnicki 18.90 21.11 Poland 21.3022.2418.9021.0320.99
43 Kacper Wiłkojć 16.66 21.50 Poland 16.6621.5723.8019.1428.73
44 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.83 22.05 Poland DNF23.2620.6619.8322.23
45 Michał Milówka 16.95 22.10 Poland 21.2521.4623.6016.9526.70
46 Tomasz Bartosiński 14.46 22.73 Poland 28.9317.57DNF14.4621.69
47 Filip Stamirski 19.74 23.12 Poland 23.8423.7919.7421.7231.32
48 Owidiusz Pryk 17.13 23.30 Poland 23.7528.6122.2823.8617.13
49 Ewelina Gołaszewska 20.11 23.42 Poland 23.3125.5032.1121.4620.11
50 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 19.40 23.51 Poland 24.4522.8828.8423.1919.40
51 Maciej Etmański 20.20 25.38 Poland 20.2026.7825.64DNF23.73
52 Adam Blicharski 23.84 25.54 Poland 23.8426.68DNF26.0523.90
53 Robert Kalinowski 22.42 25.88 Poland 22.4226.5826.3424.7128.55
54 Szymon Belgrau 24.18 26.38 Poland 26.1526.6324.1826.3727.15
55 Przemysław Kruczek 23.87 26.82 Poland 27.8033.8623.8724.4628.19
56 Tomasz Piechowski 22.72 27.16 Poland 24.9532.5922.7223.9436.70
57 Kacper Kryszak 21.53 27.31 Poland 31.7529.4127.8321.5324.68
58 Kamil Pieczka 20.13 27.71 Poland 20.1331.6131.8223.2628.25

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.54 9.42 Poland 10.889.968.949.378.54
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.37 10.57 Poland 12.6911.059.3710.929.74
3 Michał Halczuk 8.66 10.90 Poland 8.6610.4712.5912.699.63
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.67 10.93 Poland 12.1110.90DNF9.679.78
5 Adam Polkowski 10.72 11.46 Poland 10.7211.6812.1911.3411.36
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.85 11.60 Poland 10.8511.9410.8913.8911.96
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.03 11.88 Poland 11.7412.6010.0311.7712.12
8 Marcin Stachura 11.05 12.23 Poland 13.2211.6513.7911.8111.05
9 Artur Kristof 12.02 13.23 Poland 13.5512.0213.7213.6112.53
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.86 13.27 Poland 14.3514.8912.0013.4611.86
11 Daniel Jamrużka 9.75 13.33 Poland 12.8713.5813.5313.909.75
12 Piotr Frankowski 11.77 13.39 Poland 13.7612.8713.5511.7715.84
13 Patryk Szewczyk 12.21 13.50 Poland DNF15.8612.2112.3212.31
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.81 14.25 Poland 13.9214.2615.1914.5712.81
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.99 14.86 Poland 18.2915.5914.9114.0910.99
16 Marcin Jakubowski 14.61 15.28 Poland DNF14.7815.1915.8814.61

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.80 3.62 Poland 1.802.69DNF2.825.35
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.17 3.71 Poland 3.953.413.174.143.78
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.82 4.33 Poland 11.134.552.825.163.29
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.64 4.34 Poland 4.143.725.545.163.64
5 Michał Halczuk 2.81 4.35 Poland 6.143.822.815.883.34
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.05 4.84 Poland 4.534.975.294.055.01
7 Kamil Galicki 4.67 4.89 Poland 4.676.314.814.815.04
8 Patryk Szewczyk 4.00 4.95 Poland 4.465.285.134.005.27
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4.63 5.05 Poland 4.724.835.596.664.63
10 Piotr Pojda 4.19 5.21 Poland 5.105.654.876.214.19
11 Marcin Zalewski 3.91 5.22 Poland 3.919.115.306.254.12
12 Adam Polkowski 4.77 5.26 Poland 4.944.7712.885.225.62
13 Michał Gaj 5.15 5.66 Poland 9.635.155.336.035.61
14 Paweł Kowol 3.69 5.84 Poland 7.055.443.698.315.02
15 Artur Kristof 4.87 5.85 Poland 4.875.445.807.006.31
16 Łukasz Herman 4.28 6.16 Poland 4.286.216.736.335.95
17 Piotr Chodera 4.74 6.29 Poland 8.956.375.946.574.74
18 Daniel Jamrużka 5.80 6.34 Poland 6.795.806.026.616.38
19 Cezary Chełkowski 3.44 6.35 Poland 6.613.449.776.645.79
20 Marcin Stachura 4.74 6.54 Poland 6.074.74DNF6.806.74
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.17 6.58 Poland 7.096.616.626.516.17
22 Jakub Kuderski 4.77 6.66 Poland 4.777.519.647.055.41
23 Tomasz Bartosiński 4.64 6.77 Poland 6.847.865.618.724.64
24 Rafał Bernat 4.60 6.78 Poland 7.86DNF6.044.606.43
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.52 6.80 Poland 8.256.715.526.557.15
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.78 6.91 Poland 7.215.867.665.7819.77
27 Maciej Etmański 4.09 6.93 Poland 10.954.097.384.359.05
28 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 4.46 6.95 Poland DNF7.335.408.124.46
29 Adrian Ogrodowski 6.19 6.97 Poland 6.308.828.036.576.19
30 Kalina Jakubowska 6.03 7.01 Poland 6.318.096.036.638.93
31 Adam Blicharski 5.21 7.13 Poland 8.036.576.78DNF5.21
32 Jakub Piotrowski 5.69 7.15 Poland 5.6912.186.288.696.48
33 Marcin Wojtal 5.37 7.17 Poland 6.618.665.378.236.67
34 Piotr Majtyka 5.76 7.17 Poland 6.887.195.768.107.45
35 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.25 7.42 Poland 6.6317.195.258.057.58
36 Kamil Pieczka 3.86 7.61 Poland 3.868.327.777.097.97
37 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 6.25 7.62 Poland 7.336.257.889.137.65
38 Michał Milówka 6.36 7.76 Poland 6.367.707.599.707.99
39 Owidiusz Pryk 6.55 8.17 Poland 6.558.748.4810.057.28
40 Przemysław Janicki 7.61 8.44 Poland 7.617.808.259.2811.41
41 Piotr Frankowski 5.00 8.49 Poland 6.8819.1910.078.525.00
42 Dawid Dzienisz 6.07 8.99 Poland 8.257.9110.816.07DNF
43 Sebastian Bęben 7.39 9.49 Poland 7.3911.098.478.9114.19
44 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.84 10.35 Poland 7.028.7519.416.8415.27
45 Mikołaj Majzel 7.36 10.80 Poland 7.369.10DNF10.0913.22
46 Dawid Kokociński 7.78 11.13 Poland 7.7813.1010.0310.2514.61
47 Kacper Kryszak 4.86 11.96 Poland 11.194.8613.5811.11DNF
48 Łukasz Czysz 7.81 12.01 Poland 7.819.5214.7711.73DNF
49 Adam Sołtysiak 5.78 DNF Poland 5.788.63DNFDNSDNS
50 Filip Stamirski 8.44 Poland 8.4411.13
51 Sebastian Czyrzewski 8.96 Poland 10.868.96
52 Szymon Belgrau 9.16 Poland 14.819.16
53 Robert Kalinowski 9.24 Poland 10.259.24
54 Grzegorz Grażewicz 9.65 Poland 21.669.65
55 Przemysław Kruczek 9.67 Poland 9.679.84
56 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 9.68 Poland 18.729.68
57 Kacper Wiłkojć 9.70 Poland 9.7016.02
57 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.70 Poland 10.659.70
59 Miłosz Joppek 10.26 Poland 10.9310.26
60 Krystian Jasiński 10.57 Poland 10.5711.73
61 Natalia Kempa 10.95 Poland 10.9513.27
62 Michał Burnicki 12.53 Poland 12.8712.53
63 Tomasz Ignaczak 12.93 Poland 12.9319.50
64 Emil Urbański 13.59 Poland 23.3213.59
65 Piotr Zygmunt 13.75 Poland 13.7515.00
66 Radosław Ciuk 16.24 Poland 18.5516.24
67 Jan Czerwiński 19.64 Poland 19.64DNF
68 Aleksander Wellinski 20.54 Poland 20.5444.74
69 Weronika Krzakiewicz 21.57 Poland 54.4421.57
70 Błażej Narloch 22.61 Poland 22.61DNF
71 Przemysław Piątek 23.97 Poland 23.97DNF
72 Nikodem Macuk 26.94 Poland 1:08.6726.94
73 Ewelina Gołaszewska 28.33 Poland 28.33DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.32 3.50 Poland 3.673.383.503.323.62
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19 4.12 Poland 5.223.594.183.194.59
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.39 4.43 Poland 4.195.645.014.103.39
4 Patryk Szewczyk 4.10 4.50 Poland 4.704.994.284.104.52
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3.58 4.62 Poland 4.524.457.023.584.90
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.90 4.66 Poland 5.034.712.905.434.23
7 Piotr Pojda 4.35 4.66 Poland 4.704.356.084.474.81
8 Kamil Galicki 4.33 4.76 Poland 4.904.435.424.964.33
9 Paweł Kowol 4.18 4.97 Poland 7.904.884.185.624.40
10 Michał Halczuk 2.83 5.20 Poland 2.839.976.585.383.63
11 Artur Kristof 3.93 5.30 Poland 3.937.225.744.305.86
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.95 5.46 Poland 5.844.398.063.956.16
13 Marcin Wojtal 3.98 5.73 Poland 5.917.383.984.636.65
14 Marcin Stachura 4.94 5.74 Poland 6.115.28DNF5.844.94
15 Cezary Chełkowski 4.89 5.95 Poland 5.756.686.595.504.89
16 Owidiusz Pryk 5.29 6.00 Poland 7.005.4610.425.295.53
17 Jakub Piotrowski 5.47 6.01 Poland 7.186.135.646.265.47
18 Piotr Chodera 3.73 6.16 Poland 3.738.416.585.606.30
19 Rafał Bernat 5.13 6.19 Poland 5.136.776.007.315.81
20 Tomasz Bartosiński 5.78 6.24 Poland 9.466.435.846.445.78
21 Piotr Majtyka 5.65 6.30 Poland 7.109.115.655.776.02
22 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4.78 6.31 Poland 6.829.056.224.785.88
23 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.93 6.73 Poland 7.736.3810.005.936.07
24 Adam Polkowski 4.43 6.77 Poland 4.884.437.707.728.94
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.39 6.94 Poland 7.206.848.186.396.77
26 Michał Milówka 4.29 7.01 Poland 6.138.668.154.296.75
27 Kalina Jakubowska 6.68 7.13 Poland 10.086.746.687.826.82
28 Michał Gaj 6.24 7.31 Poland 6.246.608.788.626.71
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.67 7.42 Poland 3.676.686.628.969.92
30 Jakub Kuderski 6.05 7.46 Poland 6.058.376.927.627.84
31 Łukasz Herman 6.32 7.51 Poland 10.076.328.217.396.92
32 Adam Blicharski 5.78 7.53 Poland 5.886.1110.595.78DNF
33 Maciej Etmański 6.59 7.69 Poland 6.597.178.197.808.09
34 Kamil Pieczka 5.94 7.88 Poland 5.949.488.059.466.13
35 Daniel Jamrużka 3.80 8.62 Poland 3.806.9810.66DNF8.22
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.39 9.07 Poland 10.166.3910.4510.096.96
37 Marcin Zalewski 3.72 DNF Poland DNF3.945.80DNF3.72

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.00 2.57 Poland 2.002.162.752.803.69
2 Patryk Szewczyk 3.02 3.75 Poland 3.023.723.444.944.09
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.99 3.96 Poland 4.887.132.993.173.83
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.09 4.16 Poland 4.233.094.184.078.36
5 Michał Halczuk 3.50 4.31 Poland 3.503.694.985.494.27
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.15 4.40 Poland 3.695.343.154.165.88
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.35 4.63 Poland 3.354.204.854.845.70
8 Piotr Pojda 4.56 4.92 Poland 5.054.914.567.394.79
9 Paweł Kowol 4.31 5.20 Poland 20.084.884.315.864.86
10 Artur Kristof 3.56 5.43 Poland 5.415.063.565.828.26
11 Kamil Galicki 3.45 5.57 Poland 5.918.543.455.884.93
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.75 6.42 Poland 5.756.936.915.846.50

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 38.89 43.22 Poland 45.0246.0043.0941.5538.89
2 Michał Halczuk 32.18 NR 43.72 Poland 43.9543.1344.0945.4332.18
3 Marcin Zalewski 46.03 48.51 Poland 48.0848.3346.0351.6149.13
4 Marcin Stachura 44.81 49.21 Poland 56.9744.8146.6846.4054.54
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 46.43 50.26 Poland 51.3449.0357.7546.4350.40
6 Patryk Szewczyk 48.97 54.31 Poland 58.6949.5548.9756.9156.47
7 Adam Polkowski 50.40 55.62 Poland 51.4452.911:02.521:10.0850.40
8 Marcin Jakubowski 49.38 56.84 Poland 49.381:09.691:01.5253.3455.66
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.21 58.45 Poland 59.9256.301:06.2159.1351.21
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 53.81 58.67 Poland 1:07.4458.3253.8158.5459.16
11 Kamil Galicki 52.24 59.70 Poland 59.3452.2458.501:01.251:20.08
12 Piotr Frankowski 50.78 59.76 Poland 1:02.491:00.941:00.6857.6650.78
13 Piotr Pojda 57.70 1:01.22 Poland 1:00.8157.701:03.5259.331:05.30
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 54.82 1:02.33 Poland 1:00.081:01.191:05.7154.821:09.07
15 Kalina Jakubowska 59.09 1:02.90 Poland 1:02.4359.091:02.111:04.161:14.21
16 Cezary Chełkowski 57.71 1:03.14 Poland 57.711:11.841:01.241:01.181:07.01
17 Daniel Jamrużka 58.53 1:04.43 Poland 1:03.1958.531:04.111:06.001:11.98
18 Jakub Sokołowski 1:04.94 1:10.59 Poland 1:09.391:08.891:04.941:13.501:14.83
19 Paweł Kowol 1:04.06 1:10.94 Poland 1:09.891:59.971:10.921:12.011:04.06
20 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:01.34 1:11.95 Poland 1:08.791:03.651:23.40DNF1:01.34
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:05.61 1:12.43 Poland 1:20.421:13.841:08.841:14.621:05.61
22 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:04.73 1:14.77 Poland 1:20.741:05.481:18.081:04.731:28.48
23 Artur Kristof 1:13.25 1:16.74 Poland 1:15.941:16.021:13.251:18.261:24.15
24 Marcin Wojtal 59.46 1:19.62 Poland 1:24.941:23.151:10.7859.461:36.93
25 Przemysław Kruczek 1:13.68 1:20.97 Poland 1:25.551:21.141:13.681:25.921:16.21
26 Rafał Bernat 1:07.70 1:22.93 Poland 1:23.921:26.651:07.701:26.281:18.59
27 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:11.39 1:23.36 Poland 1:18.091:11.391:20.591:31.401:53.15
28 Piotr Majtyka 1:14.94 1:24.12 Poland 1:22.271:23.531:14.941:26.561:35.94
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:21.95 1:38.33 Poland 1:44.051:21.951:39.311:49.731:31.63
30 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 1:21.33 1:40.70 Poland 1:21.331:33.311:54.791:46.371:42.43
31 Jakub Piotrowski 1:28.80 Poland 1:28.801:45.02
32 Dawid Dzienisz 1:28.84 Poland 1:28.841:31.38
33 Piotr Chodera 1:33.32 Poland 1:33.32DNF
34 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1:33.93 Poland 1:41.571:33.93
35 Sebastian Czyrzewski 1:33.99 Poland DNF1:33.99
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:36.67 Poland 2:02.411:36.67
37 Mikołaj Majzel 1:41.11 Poland 1:49.831:41.11
38 Łukasz Herman 1:41.15 Poland 1:41.151:43.25
39 Michał Milówka 1:45.83 Poland 1:45.83DNF
40 Adrian Ogrodowski 1:53.32 Poland 1:53.321:53.32
41 Owidiusz Pryk 1:57.76 Poland 1:57.762:02.84
42 Adam Sołtysiak 1:58.15 Poland 2:04.961:58.15
43 Filip Stamirski 2:01.07 Poland 2:17.462:01.07
44 Kacper Wiłkojć 2:02.42 Poland 2:02.422:10.14
45 Kamil Pieczka 2:04.77 Poland 2:13.002:04.77
46 Jakub Kuderski 2:08.18 Poland DNF2:08.18
47 Robert Kalinowski 2:32.15 Poland 2:32.152:55.61
48 Szymon Belgrau 2:48.61 Poland 2:59.612:48.61
49 Adam Blicharski 3:24.79 Poland 3:24.793:26.22

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 37.24 40.80 Poland 44.9937.24DNF39.7737.63
2 Michał Halczuk 40.68 43.98 Poland 40.6845.3848.5041.8644.69
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 44.06 49.28 Poland 48.1144.0648.1653.3251.58
4 Marcin Zalewski 42.58 50.63 Poland 44.3151.9155.6642.58DNF
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.83 54.34 Poland 52.991:06.9948.8356.2453.80
6 Marcin Stachura 48.96 55.36 Poland 1:00.2855.5648.9656.7053.82
7 Marcin Jakubowski 53.40 56.59 Poland 1:01.351:07.9153.6054.8153.40
8 Adam Polkowski 56.82 58.98 Poland 58.5756.8258.161:00.201:03.37
9 Kamil Galicki 57.49 59.95 Poland 1:02.141:03.1159.7357.4957.99
10 Patryk Szewczyk 54.09 1:00.10 Poland 55.4454.0958.93DNF1:05.94
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 52.90 1:01.18 Poland 57.442:36.691:06.1159.9952.90
12 Piotr Frankowski 54.87 1:01.45 Poland 1:28.1654.871:06.771:01.2556.33

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.92 1:09.06 Poland 1:04.921:15.161:06.371:06.791:14.02
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.63 1:29.26 Poland 1:31.131:31.761:41.411:19.631:24.88
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.90 1:40.29 Poland 1:35.791:28.901:42.531:49.561:42.55
4 Adam Polkowski 1:42.26 1:45.93 Poland 1:46.261:55.711:42.261:43.671:47.87
5 Patryk Szewczyk 1:44.82 1:46.73 Poland 1:55.371:49.061:44.821:45.411:45.72
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:45.44 1:51.15 Poland 1:52.911:47.111:45.441:59.671:53.42
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.08 1:55.90 Poland 2:00.001:56.661:59.081:44.081:51.97
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:51.03 1:57.72 Poland 1:55.022:11.051:58.481:59.651:51.03
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:45.16 1:58.88 Poland 3:08.401:54.882:03.581:58.171:45.16
10 Daniel Jamrużka 1:50.05 2:00.69 Poland 1:50.052:02.06DNF2:06.351:53.65
11 Jakub Sokołowski 2:03.33 2:06.50 Poland 2:07.042:03.332:12.092:03.882:08.57
12 Paweł Kowol 2:06.91 2:12.59 Poland 2:29.032:08.062:06.912:11.452:18.27
13 Cezary Chełkowski 1:54.36 2:13.46 Poland 2:15.992:12.602:11.791:54.362:21.38
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:43.96 2:13.77 Poland 2:04.733:05.251:48.902:47.691:43.96
15 Kamil Galicki 1:58.71 2:14.97 Poland 2:23.051:58.712:07.932:33.442:13.94
16 Marcin Stachura 1:56.87 2:17.10 Poland 2:16.652:14.961:56.872:19.682:20.19
17 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:54.77 2:19.26 Poland 2:09.782:24.371:54.772:23.622:43.50
18 Piotr Pojda 2:12.71 2:25.30 Poland 3:34.012:12.712:27.282:32.062:16.55
19 Marcin Wojtal 2:17.54 2:51.98 Poland 3:04.862:17.542:30.673:00.413:37.66
20 Przemysław Kruczek 2:34.43 Poland 2:41.922:34.43
21 Rafał Bernat 2:41.29 Poland 2:41.292:56.77
22 Tomasz Bartosiński 2:43.00 Poland 2:48.002:43.00
23 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:49.09 Poland 3:20.382:49.09
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:49.52 Poland 3:00.462:49.52
25 Tomasz Piechowski 3:09.59 Poland 3:52.653:09.59
26 Michał Milówka 3:19.99 Poland 3:19.994:06.02
27 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 3:21.69 Poland 3:21.693:56.82
28 Mikołaj Majzel 3:41.21 Poland 3:41.213:49.66
29 Piotr Chodera 3:43.36 Poland DNF3:43.36
30 Kamil Pieczka 4:17.02 Poland 4:17.024:38.83
31 Kacper Wiłkojć 5:14.73 Poland 5:47.685:14.73

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.56 1:10.04 Poland 1:17.331:12.001:04.561:09.551:08.58
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:24.30 1:30.07 Poland 1:39.891:25.161:31.701:33.341:24.30
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.24 1:36.37 Poland 1:40.971:40.031:34.251:34.831:28.24
4 Daniel Jamrużka 1:35.67 1:43.81 Poland 1:51.361:44.431:36.191:50.801:35.67
5 Adam Polkowski 1:33.86 1:44.08 Poland 1:56.461:48.631:45.141:38.471:33.86
6 Jakub Sokołowski 1:42.15 1:48.03 Poland 1:46.481:46.431:53.161:42.151:51.19
7 Patryk Szewczyk 1:37.35 1:49.00 Poland 1:37.351:46.26DNF1:58.641:42.09
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:43.56 1:53.24 Poland 1:56.811:43.561:51.251:51.651:57.97
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:50.85 1:56.48 Poland 1:59.851:55.872:00.141:50.851:53.72
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:48.11 1:59.64 Poland 2:15.921:50.181:48.112:02.712:06.04
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.94 2:00.64 Poland 2:01.842:01.271:53.941:58.812:06.29
12 Paweł Kowol 2:03.64 2:08.16 Poland 2:03.642:08.242:05.522:10.712:20.18

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:04.37 2:17.42 Poland 2:15.792:32.102:04.37
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:52.86 2:57.90 Poland 3:03.992:56.862:52.86
3 Daniel Jamrużka 3:20.94 3:34.13 Poland 3:20.943:44.943:36.50
4 Patryk Szewczyk 3:31.17 3:39.89 Poland 3:55.613:32.903:31.17
5 Cezary Chełkowski 3:43.08 3:52.26 Poland 4:01.783:51.933:43.08
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:49.78 3:52.32 Poland 3:49.783:57.063:50.13
7 Jakub Sokołowski 3:48.89 4:03.40 Poland 4:09.234:12.073:48.89
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:05.52 4:24.90 Poland 4:05.524:57.104:12.07
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4:25.43 Poland 4:25.43
10 Paweł Kowol 4:35.50 Poland 4:35.50
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4:44.68 Poland 4:44.68
12 Tomasz Bartosiński 5:03.10 Poland 5:03.10
13 Marcin Stachura 5:09.81 Poland 5:09.81
14 Piotr Pojda 5:10.22 Poland 5:10.22
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5:22.22 Poland 5:22.22
16 Przemysław Kruczek 5:33.08 Poland 5:33.08
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:38.62 Poland 6:38.62
18 Rafał Bernat 6:44.97 Poland 6:44.97
19 Michał Milówka 7:04.02 Poland 7:04.02
20 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNF
20 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.75 2:05.45 ER Poland 1:59.752:00.162:16.44
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:48.33 2:50.69 Poland 2:51.452:48.332:52.29
3 Daniel Jamrużka 3:15.42 3:20.89 Poland 3:15.423:18.263:28.99
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:49.83 3:57.70 Poland 3:49.834:04.363:58.91
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:02.19 4:09.06 Poland 4:02.194:20.684:04.31
6 Cezary Chełkowski 3:56.52 4:22.65 Poland 3:56.524:19.344:52.08
7 Jakub Sokołowski 4:07.58 4:53.00 Poland 6:13.054:07.584:18.36
8 Patryk Szewczyk 3:44.24 DNF Poland DNF4:00.393:44.24

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:52.52 NR 2:57.36 ER Poland 2:52.522:53.463:06.11
2 Przemysław Kaleta 4:19.39 5:02.98 Poland 4:38.964:19.396:10.59
3 Jakub Sokołowski 4:59.41 5:12.92 Poland 4:59.415:27.355:12.00
4 Marcin Zalewski 5:26.18 5:29.05 Poland 5:26.185:26.515:34.46
5 Cezary Chełkowski 5:15.40 5:39.29 Poland 5:15.406:09.495:32.99
6 Patryk Szewczyk 5:43.49 5:59.97 Poland 6:15.886:00.535:43.49
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:53.88 6:07.87 Poland 6:19.815:53.886:09.91
8 Paweł Kowol 5:49.41 6:07.88 Poland 6:24.335:49.416:09.91
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5:55.00 6:21.75 Poland 6:21.555:55.006:48.69
10 Przemysław Kruczek 6:35.70 Poland 6:35.70
11 Marcin Stachura 6:52.41 Poland 6:52.41
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 7:00.81 Poland 7:00.81
13 Tomasz Bartosiński 7:29.25 Poland 7:29.25
14 Piotr Pojda 7:36.18 Poland 7:36.18
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8:21.11 Poland 8:21.11
16 Michał Milówka 12:51.00 Poland 12:51.00

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:04.40 3:11.77 Poland 3:18.503:04.403:12.41
2 Przemysław Kaleta 4:05.08 4:22.67 Poland 4:20.144:05.084:42.78
3 Jakub Sokołowski 5:04.90 5:12.72 Poland 5:19.585:13.675:04.90
4 Cezary Chełkowski 5:07.52 5:34.01 Poland 5:07.525:35.465:59.06
5 Patryk Szewczyk 5:33.22 5:41.25 Poland 5:33.225:49.315:41.23
6 Marcin Zalewski 5:45.28 5:48.65 Poland 5:45.285:52.355:48.32
7 Paweł Kowol 5:55.82 6:11.68 Poland 6:23.815:55.826:15.41
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:05.08 6:26.12 Poland 6:58.886:14.406:05.08

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 35.28 DNF Poland DNF35.28DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 58.38 DNF Poland DNFDNF58.38
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:56.36 DNF Poland DNF1:56.36DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.49 DNF Poland DNF1:56.49DNF
5 Kamil Galicki 2:22.07 DNF Poland 2:22.07DNFDNF
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:07.15 DNF Poland DNF3:07.153:07.50
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3:53.25 DNF Poland DNF3:53.25DNS
8 Adam Polkowski 4:23.36 DNF Poland DNF4:23.36DNS
9 Paweł Kowol 4:56.55 DNF Poland DNF4:56.55DNS
10 Piotr Frankowski 5:13.80 DNF Poland DNF5:13.80DNS
11 Przemysław Janicki 7:05.07 DNF Poland 7:05.07DNSDNS
12 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
12 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
12 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Piotr Majtyka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.18 DNF Poland 31.1844.03DNF
2 Marcin Zalewski 35.58 DNF Poland 38.5335.58DNF
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:56.65 DNF Poland 2:04.96DNF1:56.65
4 Kamil Galicki 2:00.04 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:00.04
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:06.53 DNF Poland 2:06.53DNF2:45.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:08.97 DNF Poland 2:08.97DNFDNF
7 Paweł Kowol 3:48.46 DNF Poland 3:48.46DNFDNS
8 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Piotr Frankowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 29.36 DNF Poland 29.36DNFDNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.49 DNF Poland 34.49DNFDNF
3 Kamil Galicki 1:36.77 DNF Poland 1:36.77DNFDNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.14 DNF Poland DNF1:38.14DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:03.30 DNF Poland DNF2:03.30DNF
6 Paweł Kowol 4:15.79 DNF Poland 4:15.794:24.27DNS
7 Daniel Jamrużka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 36 Poland DNF36
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 36 Poland DNF36
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 39 Poland 4839
4 Patryk Szewczyk 41 Poland DNF41
5 Artur Kristof 43 Poland DNF43
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 44 Poland 4744
7 Adam Polkowski 45 Poland DNS45
8 Michał Burnicki 48 Poland DNF48
8 Łukasz Herman 48 Poland 4848
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 49 Poland DNS49
11 Sebastian Czyrzewski 50 Poland 5850
12 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 53 Poland DNS53
12 Przemysław Kruczek 53 Poland 5453
14 Adam Sołtysiak DNF Poland DNFDNS
14 Adrian Ogrodowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
14 Cezary Chełkowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
14 Dawid Kokociński DNF Poland DNFDNS
14 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF Poland DNFDNF
14 Kacper Kryszak DNF Poland DNFDNS
14 Kamil Galicki DNF Poland DNSDNF
14 Kamil Pieczka DNF Poland DNFDNS
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
14 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNSDNF
14 Tomasz Piechowski DNF Poland DNSDNF
14 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNSDNF
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 15.59 17.94 Poland 18.8131.9319.1215.8815.59
2 Michał Halczuk 18.96 19.47 Poland 29.7619.2519.5418.9619.63
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.67 19.90 Poland 18.2227.0317.6719.5221.97
4 Marcin Zalewski 16.90 20.08 Poland 19.1121.3920.1216.9021.00
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.27 20.13 Poland 20.3215.2720.7419.8220.25
6 Marcin Stachura 17.77 21.76 Poland 29.2920.4124.7317.7720.15
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.82 21.96 Poland 18.8225.5220.3822.0723.44
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.78 22.65 Poland 26.3620.7821.1823.6123.16
9 Artur Kristof 19.50 23.42 Poland 25.2225.6522.0519.5023.00
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 22.96 24.13 Poland 23.2722.9626.6125.7223.40
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.39 25.82 Poland 27.2027.7923.3926.5923.67
12 Marcin Jakubowski 24.72 26.04 Poland 30.5824.7224.8227.2226.09
13 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 22.79 26.59 Poland 27.6736.2622.7926.6325.46
14 Patryk Szewczyk 24.32 27.13 Poland 24.3228.68DNF26.9625.75
15 Piotr Majtyka 24.20 27.20 Poland 25.5524.2035.0030.4825.58
16 Przemysław Janicki 28.33 30.41 Poland 31.2129.5728.3335.1830.44
17 Kamil Galicki 24.72 30.62 Poland 29.3235.3327.7924.7234.76
18 Jakub Wojtaszewski 27.92 30.64 Poland 43.7331.2127.9230.4430.27
19 Łukasz Herman 29.89 31.38 Poland 32.0231.9430.1929.8935.83
20 Jakub Sokołowski 28.40 31.49 Poland 34.1131.3731.2928.4031.81
21 Tonia Kwaśniewska 27.41 32.39 Poland 39.2327.4136.5632.8427.78
22 Piotr Frankowski 28.30 32.56 Poland 34.0932.5133.9128.3031.25
23 Piotr Pojda 27.24 32.84 Poland 27.3744.8335.3827.2435.77
24 Dawid Dzienisz 32.16 33.05 Poland 34.6832.1633.6232.4033.13
25 Daniel Jamrużka 25.77 33.29 Poland 32.3725.7735.9338.5431.58
26 Paweł Kowol 31.28 34.64 Poland 36.7235.8331.2837.9431.38
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 31.95 34.90 Poland 35.4834.6134.6139.2831.95
28 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 33.58 36.38 Poland 38.6336.1533.5836.8436.15
29 Cezary Chełkowski 33.95 38.80 Poland 39.0933.9543.0153.2534.29
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 31.89 39.37 Poland 31.8947.0337.7833.291:55.58
31 Kacper Wiłkojć 34.48 42.75 Poland 35.3644.0034.4848.9052.34
32 Piotr Chodera 36.03 43.76 Poland 39.0048.8043.4936.0351.98
33 Michał Burnicki 39.94 57.22 Poland 39.9459.3954.4257.851:09.80
34 Marcin Wojtal 41.46 Poland 54.3641.46
35 Tomasz Bartosiński 43.75 Poland 43.75DNF
36 Rafał Bernat 44.65 Poland 44.6553.37
37 Tomasz Piechowski 45.61 Poland 1:07.6045.61
38 Michał Milówka 46.89 Poland 46.8948.13
39 Maciej Etmański 1:00.94 Poland 1:20.231:00.94
40 Przemysław Kruczek 1:03.39 Poland 1:03.391:05.44
41 Szymon Belgrau 1:05.77 Poland 1:05.771:06.24
42 Mikołaj Majzel 1:17.86 Poland 1:17.861:24.11
43 Kamil Pieczka 1:18.92 Poland 1:26.031:18.92
44 Jan Czerwiński 1:26.96 Poland 1:41.811:26.96
45 Kalina Jakubowska 1:31.02 Poland 1:51.281:31.02
46 Dawid Kokociński 1:43.32 Poland 2:58.101:43.32

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 16.10 17.39 Poland 17.2318.2416.1016.7018.40
2 Marcin Zalewski 14.66 17.93 Poland 15.4414.6619.1919.9719.15
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.55 20.00 Poland 20.3619.6918.5519.9626.80
4 Marcin Stachura 18.73 20.89 Poland 25.1221.1920.0721.4118.73
5 Michał Halczuk 17.59 21.57 Poland 26.4822.1823.4217.5919.11
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.68 22.08 Poland 21.23DNF22.6114.6822.39
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.77 22.11 Poland 22.0819.7118.7727.2624.53
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 21.33 22.48 Poland 23.8321.3321.5222.1029.87
9 Marcin Jakubowski 21.53 23.06 Poland 26.0722.6224.4121.5322.16
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 18.44 24.74 Poland 25.0718.4422.6526.5030.43
11 Artur Kristof 22.63 26.34 Poland 29.5024.0222.6330.1025.49
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 22.68 28.11 Poland 28.8024.6922.6835.0730.83

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 40.66 53.18 Poland 40.661:07.8351.04
2 Artur Kristof 1:01.19 1:04.07 Poland 1:01.191:08.441:02.59
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.53 1:18.77 Poland 1:06.531:30.251:19.54
4 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17 1:22.19 Poland 1:29.881:52.5344.17
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.00 1:52.80 Poland 1:31.001:54.882:12.53
6 Tomasz Piechowski 3:45.99 Poland 3:45.99
7 Dawid Dzienisz 3:47.93 Poland 3:47.93
8 Michał Halczuk 4:26.32 Poland 4:26.32
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.18 10.21 Poland 9.1111.2710.278.1811.25
2 Paweł Kowol 10.44 12.65 Poland 17.9610.4413.6211.6412.70
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.96 14.29 Poland 15.1712.9611.9614.75DNF
4 Kalina Jakubowska 13.36 15.11 Poland 14.5415.90DNF14.8813.36
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 14.79 15.73 Poland 14.7914.9115.5220.3516.77
6 Owidiusz Pryk 14.38 15.89 Poland 14.3814.9316.70DNF16.05
7 Michał Halczuk 15.00 17.22 Poland 19.2815.8216.5715.00DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.59 17.71 Poland 17.0813.59DNF15.1520.90
9 Cezary Chełkowski 12.88 18.03 Poland 19.1812.88DNF14.9719.93
10 Łukasz Herman 19.12 19.86 Poland 19.9919.3219.1220.28DNF
11 Jakub Kuderski 23.10 Poland 25.6523.10
12 Artur Kristof 27.00 Poland 44.1527.00
13 Szymon Belgrau 34.68 Poland 35.2134.68
14 Patryk Szewczyk 56.23 Poland DNF56.23

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.75 9.18 Poland 8.169.3110.0813.217.75
2 Paweł Kowol 11.42 12.17 Poland 11.9012.3113.9911.4212.30
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.52 12.89 Poland 13.8512.9712.5212.8912.81
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.90 14.96 Poland 16.0116.0312.9015.0813.78
5 Owidiusz Pryk 10.88 15.09 Poland 14.6014.5616.1018.0710.88
6 Kalina Jakubowska 17.16 DNF Poland DNF17.16DNSDNSDNS

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 1:05.89 1:10.65 Poland 1:16.431:05.891:07.151:12.551:12.26
2 Michał Tomański 1:05.65 1:15.38 Poland 1:14.721:21.631:12.331:05.651:19.09
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.16 1:21.37 Poland 1:25.381:08.161:31.661:15.511:23.23
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:07.19 1:22.90 Poland 1:25.961:21.011:29.451:07.191:21.73
5 Michał Halczuk 1:11.15 1:23.78 Poland 1:33.061:21.061:11.151:17.211:34.36
6 Daniel Jamrużka 1:10.78 1:26.74 Poland 1:26.701:28.391:25.141:10.781:29.41
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.48 1:46.87 Poland 1:47.661:58.961:45.111:47.841:43.48
8 Cezary Chełkowski 1:56.64 Poland 2:33.611:56.64
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:06.68 Poland 2:15.512:06.68
10 Piotr Pojda 2:07.96 Poland 2:13.432:07.96
11 Adam Polkowski 2:10.91 Poland 2:25.802:10.91
12 Paweł Kowol 2:17.42 Poland 2:17.422:53.14
13 Marcin Stachura 2:18.14 Poland 2:19.752:18.14
14 Piotr Majtyka 2:20.67 Poland 2:38.422:20.67
15 Marcin Wojtal 2:37.35 Poland 2:45.222:37.35
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:39.47 Poland 2:39.47DNF
17 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 2:48.27 Poland 3:06.472:48.27
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:03.13 Poland 3:59.183:03.13
19 Piotr Chodera 3:06.50 Poland 3:06.503:09.91
20 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:10.96 Poland 3:10.963:10.99
21 Krystian Jasiński 3:18.01 Poland 3:18.013:30.19
22 Tomasz Bartosiński 3:21.38 Poland 4:00.163:21.38
23 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 3:29.19 Poland 5:08.603:29.19
24 Michał Milówka 3:33.72 Poland 3:33.726:36.18
25 Rafał Bernat 3:53.81 Poland 3:53.814:09.72
26 Tomasz Piechowski 4:04.11 Poland 4:49.094:04.11
27 Przemysław Kruczek 4:57.37 Poland 5:34.344:57.37
28 Natalia Kempa 6:26.56 Poland 6:26.566:33.60
29 Maciej Etmański 7:36.34 Poland 7:36.34DNS

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.36 4.07 Poland 8.463.733.363.884.61
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.08 4.59 Poland 4.084.434.335.025.89
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.88 4.72 Poland 3.885.166.784.774.23
4 Paweł Kowol 4.43 4.88 Poland 5.204.434.725.084.84
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.02 5.14 Poland 5.285.714.814.025.34
6 Łukasz Herman 5.21 5.89 Poland 5.22DNF5.945.216.52
7 Marcin Jakubowski 4.78 6.65 Poland 4.787.536.845.588.73
8 Marcin Stachura 6.16 7.03 Poland 7.239.306.167.026.84
9 Piotr Pojda 5.97 7.15 Poland 9.828.716.536.215.97
10 Marcin Zalewski 6.34 7.23 Poland 7.797.0910.146.816.34
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.46 7.66 Poland 7.916.699.364.468.37
12 Piotr Chodera 5.67 8.10 Poland 5.679.166.9111.518.22
13 Tonia Kwaśniewska 7.03 8.17 Poland 7.388.407.0310.718.72
14 Michał Burnicki 7.06 8.47 Poland DNF7.6310.097.067.68
15 Przemysław Kaleta 7.49 9.47 Poland 13.828.837.498.7910.78
16 Daniel Jamrużka 7.78 9.65 Poland 8.269.697.7811.0112.93
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.66 9.95 Poland 12.914.669.7613.827.17
18 Patryk Szewczyk 7.36 10.06 Poland 10.897.3611.508.8810.42
19 Kamil Galicki 7.74 10.75 Poland 9.367.749.2813.6016.41
20 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 9.38 11.08 Poland 16.419.4512.3911.419.38
21 Michał Milówka 6.94 11.34 Poland 20.509.6614.886.949.47
22 Dawid Kokociński 8.51 12.09 Poland 8.5120.0810.0012.4413.83
23 Przemysław Kruczek 7.62 12.14 Poland 7.6214.8810.6410.9131.16
24 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.83 12.67 Poland 9.8312.8815.209.9218.63
25 Rafał Bernat 8.86 13.56 Poland 8.8617.519.4713.6924.12
26 Aleksander Wellinski 9.03 14.90 Poland 9.0319.7127.3414.9210.07
27 Marcin Wojtal 10.19 Poland 12.6310.19
28 Kamil Pieczka 10.21 Poland 16.1110.21
29 Kacper Wiłkojć 10.26 Poland 10.2611.78
30 Miłosz Joppek 10.71 Poland 10.7112.43
31 Filip Stamirski 11.08 Poland 11.0812.62
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.77 Poland 11.7713.49
33 Adam Blicharski 11.88 Poland 15.7011.88
34 Krystian Jasiński 12.02 Poland 27.5412.02
35 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.05 Poland 16.2812.05
36 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 12.20 Poland 15.1712.20
37 Kalina Jakubowska 12.30 Poland 12.3025.23
38 Mikołaj Majzel 12.49 Poland 12.4914.25
39 Tomasz Piechowski 12.55 Poland 16.0812.55
40 Tomasz Bartosiński 12.62 Poland 12.6212.74
41 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.95 Poland 12.9517.50
42 Adrian Ogrodowski 13.77 Poland DNF13.77
43 Tomasz Ignaczak 13.85 Poland 36.4413.85
44 Szymon Belgrau 13.91 Poland 15.3913.91
45 Jakub Piotrowski 13.97 Poland 19.2613.97
46 Natalia Kempa 14.32 Poland 14.3216.65
47 Weronika Krzakiewicz 14.38 Poland 14.3818.22
48 Maciej Etmański 14.86 Poland 15.3714.86
49 Michał Kurjata 15.02 Poland 16.1715.02
50 Łukasz Czysz 15.96 Poland 18.6515.96
51 Robert Kalinowski 17.16 Poland 34.8917.16
52 Karolina Wiącek 17.91 Poland 17.9121.42
53 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 18.29 Poland 18.2923.33
54 Jan Czerwiński 19.22 Poland 19.2222.41
55 Nikodem Macuk 21.38 Poland DNF21.38
56 Piotr Zygmunt 29.15 Poland 29.1532.87

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.78 4.31 Poland 4.173.785.304.983.78
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33 4.90 Poland 6.184.023.336.094.59
3 Paweł Kowol 4.72 5.09 Poland 5.024.827.624.725.43
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.43 6.05 Poland 6.826.427.054.904.43
5 Łukasz Herman 5.86 6.19 Poland 6.945.936.256.405.86
6 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.11 6.28 Poland 5.117.227.345.655.97
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.94 6.30 Poland 6.346.294.947.766.26
8 Marcin Stachura 6.16 7.13 Poland 8.226.726.166.4510.58
9 Piotr Pojda 6.79 7.19 Poland 6.7911.447.077.526.98
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6.26 7.56 Poland 6.518.966.267.638.55
11 Piotr Chodera 6.44 7.57 Poland 6.546.448.279.867.90
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.87 7.63 Poland 7.778.037.977.146.87
13 Przemysław Kaleta 6.54 8.58 Poland 7.6215.6311.176.546.96
14 Tonia Kwaśniewska 6.20 8.59 Poland 8.2110.256.207.3110.56
15 Marcin Zalewski 6.30 8.90 Poland 9.329.2410.906.308.14
16 Kacper Wiłkojć 7.69 9.45 Poland 7.6910.318.0612.439.97
17 Daniel Jamrużka 6.88 10.51 Poland 6.8810.749.6916.8311.09
18 Tomasz Bartosiński 9.53 10.65 Poland 10.9612.279.5311.109.90
19 Marcin Wojtal 8.97 10.76 Poland 14.2610.428.9711.909.97
20 Michał Milówka 9.39 11.54 Poland 12.429.3910.1214.0612.08
21 Kamil Galicki 6.28 12.04 Poland 10.516.288.8616.7620.16
22 Kamil Pieczka 9.76 12.17 Poland 14.0311.039.7619.8911.45
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.58 12.21 Poland 10.5814.9110.8810.8317.71
24 Przemysław Kruczek 12.02 12.56 Poland 12.4212.8412.0213.0712.43
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.40 13.12 Poland 13.769.4014.6610.9319.69
26 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.17 13.21 Poland 11.1713.1614.2717.0212.20
27 Dawid Kokociński 11.67 13.79 Poland 14.9913.9411.6715.5412.44
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 10.42 13.82 Poland 19.4610.5216.7814.1710.42
29 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 9.78 14.06 Poland 15.5516.729.7821.529.90
30 Mikołaj Majzel 12.03 14.53 Poland 15.5415.2912.0316.6712.77
31 Adam Blicharski 13.48 14.58 Poland 20.3313.6414.2515.8613.48
32 Rafał Bernat 12.02 14.91 Poland 12.0217.2712.5922.8214.87
33 Miłosz Joppek 11.68 15.94 Poland 16.5915.5215.7217.5311.68
34 Patryk Szewczyk 10.36 17.19 Poland 14.1320.5110.3616.9453.44
35 Aleksander Wellinski 12.66 18.54 Poland 18.3417.2133.5012.6620.08
36 Michał Burnicki 6.73 DNF Poland 6.7311.1013.94DNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31 3.50 NR Poland 3.413.335.313.313.75
2 Paweł Kowol 4.27 4.86 Poland 4.435.635.074.275.07
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02 5.01 Poland 5.465.154.029.694.43
4 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.05 5.28 Poland 4.805.526.424.055.52
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.78 5.50 Poland 5.423.784.137.446.94
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.63 6.17 Poland 5.636.345.946.226.39
7 Łukasz Herman 5.15 6.23 Poland 5.156.575.836.306.67
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.72 6.32 Poland 5.726.138.336.466.38
9 Marcin Stachura 6.19 7.60 Poland 6.198.077.908.016.89
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.33 7.84 Poland 6.3313.437.478.697.36
11 Piotr Chodera 7.41 8.07 Poland 7.418.178.2411.537.79
12 Piotr Pojda 6.11 9.17 Poland 9.3710.366.119.019.12

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 13.99 17.48 Poland 18.2617.1613.9919.0317.03
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.05 18.66 Poland 19.3316.0516.2420.4226.61
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.27 25.85 Poland 16.2735.5525.2926.7725.49
4 Paweł Kowol 17.29 27.95 Poland 40.3021.3222.2217.2948.15
5 Daniel Jamrużka 39.88 Poland 43.2839.88
6 Piotr Pojda 41.65 Poland 1:20.0341.65
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 50.63 Poland 50.631:15.18
8 Kamil Galicki 59.53 Poland 1:35.6559.53
9 Przemysław Kruczek 1:23.77 Poland 1:28.301:23.77

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
1 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50 Poland 30/32 55:5028/32 42:41
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 15/21 55:13 Poland 15/21 55:13DNS
3 Radosław Drozdowicz 3/3 18:11 Poland 2/3 23:393/3 18:11
4 Marcin Zalewski 6/9 31:46 Poland 6/9 31:46DNS
5 Piotr Majtyka 1/2 13:34 Poland 1/2 13:34DNS
6 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF Poland DNFDNS
6 Kamil Galicki DNF Poland DNFDNS