Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011


Date
Jan 23, 2011
City
Changzhou, Jiangsu Province, China
Venue

Changzhou Yuanwaiyuan Hotel

Address
No.2, Xinmin Rd., Tianning District
Details

Conference room on the 4th floor

Website
Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Contact

Shilong Chen

Information

The registration fee is 20 RMB per person.

Events
Competitors
40
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.08 10.46 China 10.4111.189.089.7814.63
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.72 11.24 China 10.8311.8311.0512.0810.72
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 12.30 12.86 China 14.1812.4612.3013.0213.11
4 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.97 13.06 China 11.9712.3414.4614.6512.38
5 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 13.30 13.68 China 13.4613.9113.6613.3015.22
6 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 12.27 13.86 China 13.8615.1612.2713.3114.40
7 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.19 14.20 China 14.3314.8114.7713.5012.19
8 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 12.48 14.50 China 12.7913.4212.4817.3018.73
9 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 13.08 15.06 China 13.0814.9014.5016.3015.77
10 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 14.65 15.31 China 16.2716.6814.6514.7814.88
11 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 13.90 15.36 China 15.7115.1116.7713.9015.27
12 Chao Zhang (章超) 12.15 16.00 China 17.9412.1514.7719.2715.28
13 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 15.55 16.08 China 16.5019.2716.1815.5515.55
14 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 14.44 16.37 China 18.1817.7816.6514.6914.44
15 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 14.05 18.08 China 14.0523.6317.9119.5616.77
16 Yi Yang (杨奕) 16.02 18.09 China 16.0216.5220.8816.8624.84
17 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 17.11 18.13 China 18.0517.8418.5017.1120.33
18 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 14.94 18.27 China 18.9014.9418.9618.2817.63
19 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 17.80 18.38 China 19.0218.6817.8017.8618.59
20 Yiming Zhou (周一鸣) 17.02 18.61 China 19.3419.1517.3317.0220.41
21 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 17.35 18.70 China 22.4619.1318.7218.2517.35
22 Dong Jiang (洪剑羽) 17.72 18.71 China 23.5819.0818.3317.7218.71
23 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 17.19 19.35 China 20.5821.7717.1917.6519.83
24 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 15.86 19.70 China 20.6117.7515.8620.7521.05
25 Zheng Li (李征) 20.84 21.63 China 22.4022.4320.9720.8421.52
26 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 17.93 22.19 China 25.8617.9323.0321.3122.22
27 Zifan Wu (吴子凡) 17.84 23.03 China 22.0323.1517.8423.9027.05
28 Chen Chen (陈晨) 18.77 24.54 China DNF30.0223.4118.7720.18
29 Yun Hong (洪赟) 26.13 30.39 China 28.9727.93DNF34.2826.13
30 Yang Jiang (蒋洋) 27.41 32.40 China 34.2234.8130.7132.2727.41
31 Caiyuan Tian (田才元) 27.09 34.73 China 39.8632.4138.2527.0933.53
32 Peng Shu 32.06 37.56 China 45.0332.0643.3033.0336.36
33 Hongzhi Chen (陈泓知) 34.58 39.15 China 46.2538.5541.3137.5934.58
34 Ying Wang 34.06 42.52 China 37.9434.0643.8045.8146.56
35 Lutong He 49.68 DNF China 1:06.8049.68DNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 8.52 10.75 China 11.7511.908.5210.1610.33
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.97 11.80 China 11.0612.7212.9311.6110.97
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 10.88 12.01 China 10.8811.4312.5212.0815.19
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 12.17 China 11.6111.0511.5513.3414.44
5 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 11.41 12.52 China 13.4612.2711.4111.8313.53
6 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 11.38 13.95 China 15.5911.3817.8613.3312.94
7 Chao Zhang (章超) 11.34 14.07 China 12.3320.9613.1311.3416.75
8 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 12.58 14.31 China 13.9612.5815.5513.4317.13
9 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 13.16 14.49 China 15.1914.8115.2813.1613.47
10 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 11.86 14.71 China 13.7815.1615.1915.9011.86
11 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 14.31 15.08 China 14.3114.3316.4615.6315.28
12 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.25 15.28 China 11.2514.0915.7816.0915.97
13 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 14.18 15.51 China 17.6914.1814.8415.1516.53
14 Yi Yang (杨奕) 14.43 15.63 China 14.4316.0516.0816.7214.77
15 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 15.47 16.56 China 15.4716.0822.1118.0015.61
16 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 14.28 16.98 China 14.8817.4018.6514.2818.80
17 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 14.71 17.47 China 15.3014.7117.6124.2219.50
18 Yiming Zhou (周一鸣) 16.58 17.77 China 19.4116.8317.0616.5822.68
19 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 16.77 18.65 China 18.7122.1318.0319.2116.77
20 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 18.44 19.29 China 19.0620.0018.4418.80DNF
21 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 18.93 20.21 China 21.2819.8319.5222.1118.93
22 Dong Jiang (洪剑羽) 15.96 20.37 China 15.9619.8824.9019.9021.34
23 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 17.41 21.11 China 24.1623.0321.4018.9017.41
24 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 15.03 22.65 China 15.0317.9339.3332.0318.00

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.40 11.16 China 9.4010.4712.0916.2810.91
2 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 11.18 12.78 China 13.3312.8011.1812.6512.88
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.86 12.82 China 12.9711.8613.0312.4613.28
4 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.59 12.84 China 11.5912.4612.2114.5913.84
5 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.40 13.30 China 12.4013.8113.0614.6913.03
6 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 12.47 13.39 China 13.4015.6112.4713.5213.25
7 Yongting You (尤永庭) 12.02 14.49 China 12.0216.6614.9314.6313.90
8 Chao Zhang (章超) 11.91 14.69 China 14.7716.5614.0011.9115.30

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 2.36 3.28 China 4.182.363.363.592.88
2 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 3.21 4.03 China 4.435.914.153.523.21
3 Chao Zhang (章超) 3.61 4.44 China 4.165.384.583.614.59
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.80 4.87 China 7.754.404.862.805.36
5 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3.53 4.96 China 5.035.476.033.534.38
6 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 3.66 5.16 China 6.755.214.553.665.71
7 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 4.58 5.47 China 14.115.285.365.774.58
8 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 4.18 5.59 China 4.184.846.507.685.43
9 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 3.50 5.65 China 7.254.697.163.505.11
10 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 4.68 5.65 China 4.686.535.225.197.21
11 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 5.31 5.88 China 5.5311.006.036.095.31
12 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5.78 6.45 China 5.788.836.776.506.09
13 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 5.66 6.52 China 5.667.275.727.276.58
14 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 5.41 6.73 China 6.477.685.418.006.03
15 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 4.21 6.81 China 5.816.884.218.407.75
16 Zheng Li (李征) 4.53 7.13 China 6.278.846.274.5322.86
17 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 5.15 7.54 China 9.388.917.845.885.15
18 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 6.41 8.09 China 9.638.537.807.946.41
19 Yi Yang (杨奕) 7.02 8.09 China 7.027.657.7712.038.86
20 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 6.84 8.16 China 8.976.849.087.807.71
21 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 6.59 8.57 China 12.277.936.816.5910.97
22 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 7.84 8.61 China 12.339.028.347.848.46
23 Chen Chen (陈晨) 7.72 8.77 China 8.34DNF8.637.729.34
24 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 5.94 11.70 China 10.8412.815.9416.1511.44
25 Caiyuan Tian (田才元) 13.03 19.25 China 19.0621.6317.0624.5513.03

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 2.46 3.58 China 5.682.462.783.664.30
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.72 3.92 China 2.722.835.023.905.66
3 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 3.19 4.05 China 3.474.055.154.633.19
4 Chao Zhang (章超) 3.47 4.25 China 4.183.474.154.934.43
5 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3.40 4.49 China 4.164.133.408.115.18
6 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3.78 4.70 China 3.784.285.065.064.75
7 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3.91 4.80 China 4.433.915.134.8312.15
8 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 3.15 5.12 China 4.684.563.156.1313.47
9 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 4.96 5.29 China 4.965.275.285.315.47
10 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.16 6.25 China 4.164.847.666.437.47
11 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.16 6.69 China 6.066.312.167.698.63
12 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 2.46 6.73 China 6.777.662.467.336.09
13 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 5.84 6.93 China 5.847.466.7710.696.55
14 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 4.22 7.56 China 7.344.227.947.409.56
15 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 4.97 7.66 China 7.964.978.118.696.90

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 42.75 46.68 China 46.6648.1845.1942.7556.53
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 52.28 57.04 China 1:00.8454.8455.441:02.3852.28
3 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 52.65 57.44 China 1:01.341:25.2757.3352.6553.65
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 51.68 58.07 China 51.6859.301:07.9653.901:01.02
5 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 49.91 1:01.33 China 1:03.8149.9158.941:03.521:01.53
6 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 53.22 1:02.03 China 1:07.2253.221:05.211:52.0053.65
7 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 54.77 1:04.27 China 1:06.8054.7757.841:08.161:12.59
8 Chao Zhang (章超) 1:00.22 1:07.04 China 1:03.911:11.531:05.691:16.191:00.22
9 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 50.93 1:08.92 China 1:12.33DNF50.931:05.911:08.53
10 Yongting You (尤永庭) 58.63 1:09.45 China 58.631:17.021:19.801:01.441:09.90
11 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 50.38 1:09.71 China 1:37.911:07.971:15.7250.381:05.43
12 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 59.00 1:14.52 China 1:22.061:10.4059.001:32.841:11.11
13 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 1:03.93 1:15.42 China 1:16.651:22.151:15.781:03.931:13.83
14 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:09.59 1:17.46 China 1:16.211:09.591:21.561:22.591:14.61
15 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 1:08.81 1:19.51 China 1:08.811:11.961:19.771:26.801:45.56
16 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:10.13 1:19.94 China 1:25.581:10.131:19.021:23.631:17.18
17 Zheng Li (李征) 1:06.30 1:24.82 China 1:06.301:33.111:24.751:16.611:34.77
18 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1:17.44 1:25.86 China 1:23.561:41.881:18.971:17.441:35.05
19 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:24.81 1:28.70 China 1:31.471:35.591:28.441:24.811:26.18
20 Yi Yang (杨奕) 1:14.53 1:35.78 China 1:37.271:26.431:14.53DNF1:43.63
21 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:15.38 1:43.37 China 1:44.051:15.381:43.161:43.901:43.05
22 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 1:33.02 1:43.39 China 1:46.131:33.022:26.681:50.901:33.15
23 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 1:31.22 1:44.61 China 2:37.501:31.221:34.551:57.721:41.55
24 Chen Chen (陈晨) 1:50.43 1:58.92 China 2:19.652:00.711:54.612:01.441:50.43

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:35.90 1:43.74 China 1:46.581:35.901:37.751:50.611:46.88
2 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:36.16 1:45.78 China 1:37.721:41.181:59.031:36.161:58.43
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:51.02 1:57.80 China 1:55.432:03.692:33.941:54.271:51.02
4 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:50.78 1:59.34 China 2:01.561:55.972:02.592:00.501:50.78
5 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:50.93 2:00.07 China 2:01.771:50.932:03.861:54.59DNF
6 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:52.41 2:01.23 China 2:09.131:59.151:52.411:55.662:08.88
7 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 2:10.21 2:17.65 China 2:14.632:31.272:10.212:19.362:18.96
8 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 2:16.88 2:22.35 China 2:22.932:37.152:25.692:18.442:16.88
9 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:17.40 2:31.69 China 2:28.212:38.282:17.402:50.092:28.58
10 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:28.05 2:40.68 China 2:56.132:28.05DNF2:35.212:30.69
11 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:20.40 2:41.30 China 2:20.402:29.832:53.772:40.882:53.19
12 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 2:35.27 2:42.50 China 3:46.472:45.812:43.902:37.782:35.27
13 Chao Zhang (章超) 2:35.33 2:55.54 China 3:26.722:37.692:58.382:35.333:10.56
14 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 2:48.03 3:06.65 China 3:00.083:02.593:17.283:38.722:48.03
15 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 3:04.02 3:19.04 China 3:43.433:11.553:35.113:04.023:10.47
16 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:57.96 3:22.46 China 3:17.773:29.613:20.002:57.964:00.00
17 Chen Chen (陈晨) 3:28.61 3:41.33 China 3:45.213:28.614:01.803:44.253:34.52
18 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 3:24.65 3:50.95 China 4:11.663:52.563:24.653:49.563:50.72
19 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 4:46.56 DNF China DNF4:46.56DNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 2:20.16 DNF China DNFDNF2:20.16
2 Yun Hong (洪赟) 2:34.94 DNF China 2:34.94DNFDNF
3 Yi Yang (杨奕) 2:38.63 DNF China DNF2:38.63DNF
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:30.19 DNF China 4:52.52DNF3:30.19
5 Zheng Li (李征) 4:43.18 DNF China DNF4:43.18DNF
6 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 4:47.08 DNF China DNF4:47.08DNF
7 Zifan Wu (吴子凡) 6:45.40 DNF China 6:45.40DNFDNF
8 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
8 Huan Yuan (袁欢) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
8 Peng Cao (曹鹏) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 16.22 20.77 China 20.3820.3016.2221.6321.81
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 19.46 21.15 China 20.2819.4625.9322.0921.08
3 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 15.91 23.31 China 23.7229.5815.9122.0924.13
4 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 21.22 24.81 China 29.9322.4022.0921.22DNF
5 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 23.59 25.86 China 26.5526.2226.3123.5925.06
6 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 23.06 25.91 China 31.9625.5323.0627.0625.13
7 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 25.16 27.33 China 25.1628.4130.0027.4726.11
8 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 24.06 27.34 China 24.0627.5326.6527.8329.25
9 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 22.63 27.50 China 26.7222.6333.7730.1625.63
10 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 23.19 27.53 China 25.6930.2729.3123.1927.59
11 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 18.38 27.90 China 26.7530.1332.4426.8118.38
12 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 25.30 28.02 China 25.3026.5030.4031.5827.15
13 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 20.37 28.78 China 26.3246.3731.0029.0320.37
14 Yongting You (尤永庭) 25.40 29.31 China 29.4126.0632.4725.4035.03
15 Chao Zhang (章超) 29.40 31.79 China 33.1630.09DNF29.4032.11
16 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 28.41 32.60 China 37.9628.4129.2135.9732.61
17 Zifan Wu (吴子凡) 25.96 33.17 China 27.3135.5525.9637.6336.65
18 Dong Jiang (洪剑羽) 30.47 33.43 China 30.4736.6935.6133.8630.81
19 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 32.05 38.00 China 40.8335.7837.4052.8332.05
20 Zheng Li (李征) 30.53 38.54 China 30.5342.0339.5345.4134.06
21 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 32.91 39.31 China 50.03DNF34.4032.9133.50
22 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 35.00 39.63 China 36.6144.6343.8438.4335.00
23 Chen Chen (陈晨) 47.38 54.56 China 47.3854.4458.4356.0353.22
24 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 38.11 56.77 China 1:02.801:04.191:16.3443.3338.11
25 Yang Jiang (蒋洋) 47.40 1:01.48 China 59.5954.771:10.0947.401:20.08
26 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 52.77 1:03.07 China 59.501:09.361:00.3652.771:10.93
27 Peng Shu 1:18.56 1:29.91 China DNF1:30.681:36.331:18.561:22.72

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chao Zhang (章超) 5.88 8.43 China 10.685.887.819.068.41
2 Yongting You (尤永庭) 4.88 8.58 China 7.814.8810.278.909.02
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.72 9.36 China 10.086.7210.1910.197.80
4 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 7.06 9.46 China 8.847.0614.669.699.84
5 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 8.09 11.01 China 11.808.0912.528.7115.43
6 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 10.80 11.10 China 10.9615.1510.8011.0511.30
7 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 8.41 11.15 China 8.418.9712.1513.0512.34
8 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 9.80 11.59 China 10.389.8015.1812.6311.77
9 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 9.22 12.28 China DNF9.2213.5611.3111.97
10 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 12.06 13.77 China 12.0814.2712.0618.8614.96
11 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 6.05 13.96 China 13.756.0519.9014.9713.15
12 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 13.52 16.06 China 17.9413.5216.6616.9314.58
13 Zheng Li (李征) 10.72 16.18 China DNF10.7215.6914.5218.33
14 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 13.96 19.32 China 16.5313.9631.7220.0021.43
15 Peng Shu 18.41 20.67 China 20.6519.5221.8426.4618.41
16 Yi Yang (杨奕) 11.43 21.70 China 19.6839.5322.4711.4322.96
17 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 11.69 22.64 China 24.4122.46DNF21.0611.69
18 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 13.63 23.24 China 38.2724.2523.1313.6322.34
19 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 7.94 25.02 China 22.867.9434.02DNF18.19
20 Chen Chen (陈晨) 19.02 26.47 China 19.02DNF22.9435.6620.81

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.44 23.03 China 15.4431.9118.3026.6524.15
2 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 27.72 30.84 China 28.8430.4727.7233.2252.05
3 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 28.59 39.37 China 38.3134.1528.5947.3445.66
4 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1:22.25 1:58.18 China DNF1:57.531:22.251:51.802:05.21
5 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 36.56 DNF China DNF48.1836.56DNF42.77
6 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2:31.53 DNF China DNF2:31.53DNSDNSDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 0.81 1.07 China 0.840.931.501.440.81
2 Yiming Zhou (周一鸣) 1.09 1.13 China 1.131.131.13DNF1.09
3 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1.05 1.25 China 1.089.681.081.591.05
4 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1.16 1.34 China 1.18DNF1.251.581.16
5 Zheng Li (李征) 1.03 1.35 China 1.88DNF1.131.051.03
6 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1.25 1.42 China 1.401.251.583.331.28
7 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1.27 1.59 China 1.342.061.363.381.27
8 Chao Zhang (章超) 1.30 1.69 China 1.93DNF1.311.841.30
9 Xiuqi Tang 1.65 1.80 China 1.992.051.651.721.68
10 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1.34 1.84 China 1.342.611.912.161.44
11 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1.80 1.99 China 2.221.802.721.931.83
12 Peng Shu 1.91 2.03 China 15.031.971.971.912.16
13 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1.30 2.04 China 1.521.433.181.30DNF
14 Zifan Wu (吴子凡) 1.41 2.06 China DNF1.912.152.131.41
15 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1.33 2.07 China 1.361.504.001.333.34
16 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1.71 2.27 China 2.022.71DNF1.712.09
17 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 2.02 2.31 China 2.022.362.212.362.75
18 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 1.30 2.45 China 1.306.212.503.561.30
19 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 1.40 2.53 China 3.861.812.331.403.46
20 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1.09 2.87 China 5.131.131.092.36DNF
21 Yi Yang (杨奕) 1.47 2.88 China 1.473.332.332.97DNF
22 Yang Jiang (蒋洋) 1.63 3.01 China 1.631.632.03DNF5.36
23 Caiyuan Tian (田才元) 2.46 3.14 China 2.463.314.843.592.52
24 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2.16 3.60 China 2.162.84DNF3.814.15
25 Lutong He 3.65 4.99 China DNF3.654.774.935.27
26 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 1.33 12.91 China 2.19DNF1.3333.842.69
27 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.21 DNF China 1.311.211.27DNFDNF
28 Chen Chen (陈晨) 1.43 DNF China 1.503.28DNFDNF1.43

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zheng Li (李征) 2.56 3.13 China 2.563.933.342.613.43
2 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 2.56 3.57 China 3.752.563.783.184.15
3 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2.69 3.84 China 7.312.775.333.432.69
4 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 3.30 3.85 China 3.434.053.304.086.06
5 Chen Chen (陈晨) 2.72 3.96 China 5.083.312.724.723.84
6 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 4.11 4.37 China 4.614.274.114.225.52
7 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 3.38 4.75 China 6.903.563.383.906.80
8 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3.94 4.79 China DNF3.944.064.096.22
9 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.34 4.79 China 4.344.504.6820.115.18
10 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3.40 4.85 China 7.503.405.585.313.65
11 Chao Zhang (章超) 4.05 5.14 China 5.185.054.055.195.43
12 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 4.53 5.34 China 7.445.805.284.944.53
13 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 3.90 6.12 China 5.098.215.05DNF3.90
14 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 7.66 9.17 China 10.259.847.668.439.25