Brussels Summer Open 2008


Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 8.90 13.13 Netherlands 13.558.9012.8313.0221.78
2 Rama Temmink 11.94 14.04 Netherlands 14.5513.2714.3115.3411.94
3 Ron van Bruchem 13.38 15.21 Netherlands 15.5014.6615.4722.8113.38
4 Jimmy Coll 13.96 16.16 Belgium 18.2214.7113.9615.5621.94
5 Tobias Daneels 15.21 16.67 Belgium 16.5515.2117.6818.5215.78
6 Guillain Potron 15.22 17.23 France 15.2218.3116.9717.5517.16
7 Lars Vandenbergh 13.46 17.32 Belgium 13.4618.2217.5216.2119.27
8 Mats Valk 17.00 18.45 Netherlands 18.6819.7119.6517.0017.03
9 Clément Gallet 18.99 19.22 France 19.1318.9919.3619.1820.55
10 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.11 NR 19.65 NR Thailand 18.4423.0827.6517.4417.11
11 Ton Dennenbroek 17.81 20.90 Netherlands 17.8121.0922.2823.9019.34
12 Sven Gowal 19.05 21.87 Switzerland 19.0525.0521.4020.1924.02
13 Anh Tuan Nguyen 21.97 24.48 Belgium 21.9726.9122.9623.9126.56
14 Gaël Dusser 20.69 25.45 France 25.6627.4126.5824.1120.69
15 Arnaud van Galen 23.43 26.45 Netherlands 27.9125.2526.1930.6923.43
16 Antoine Perdereau 29.93 32.01 France 34.1530.5331.3429.9351.97
17 David Bolsée 25.78 32.12 Belgium 36.5935.3627.8625.7833.13
18 François Courtès 32.40 33.27 France 32.4034.2832.6335.6132.91
19 Théo Gimenez 27.36 34.75 France 38.2227.3637.3632.6934.19
20 Olivier Polspoel 29.40 38.18 Belgium 41.4035.0244.1829.4038.13
21 Zacharie Cortes 36.86 43.44 France 38.1536.8642.2749.9152.63
22 Maria Oey 29.46 NR 45.05 Indonesia 29.4651.7138.5349.3147.31
23 Olivier Fasbender 45.05 51.36 Belgium 50.401:06.5954.7148.9745.05
24 Thibaut Kirchner 42.78 57.70 France 47.811:08.2242.781:14.4157.08
25 Hanneke Rijks 57.65 1:14.13 Netherlands 57.651:07.901:16.691:29.161:17.81
26 Ariane Cousi 1:25.24 1:50.42 France 2:03.682:21.811:25.241:52.631:34.96
27 Johanna Kaufman 2:10.36 2:24.51 France 2:29.25DNF2:10.362:25.332:18.96
28 Eliot Decrombeque 2:34.99 2:51.44 France 2:38.312:54.033:01.974:20.022:34.99

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 10.18 11.64 Netherlands 11.1910.6613.8110.1813.06
2 Rama Temmink 12.22 13.23 Netherlands 12.2212.3014.9312.5914.80
3 Ron van Bruchem 14.93 15.97 Netherlands 15.9116.5015.5014.9317.06
4 Tobias Daneels 14.83 16.40 Belgium 17.0616.6115.5314.8347.81
5 Jimmy Coll 14.65 16.42 Belgium 15.5417.1314.6516.5919.18
6 Mats Valk 12.43 16.47 Netherlands 19.9112.4320.8613.4616.05
7 Guillain Potron 16.96 17.93 France 16.9617.3619.3421.1517.08
8 Lars Vandenbergh 15.94 18.59 Belgium 20.4117.9022.2517.4615.94
9 Ton Dennenbroek 15.83 20.76 Netherlands 17.1315.8336.3323.8621.30
10 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 19.27 22.06 Thailand 23.8419.2720.5328.2121.81
11 Clément Gallet 17.94 23.20 France 17.9419.4323.8426.6326.34
12 Sven Gowal 16.90 24.52 Switzerland 16.9027.5027.4723.4722.61
13 Anh Tuan Nguyen 21.61 24.77 Belgium 21.61DNF23.1125.4125.80
14 Arnaud van Galen 20.36 25.18 Netherlands 27.1520.3625.6823.3826.47
15 Gaël Dusser 22.06 28.72 France 31.9728.6622.0630.2127.28
16 Antoine Perdereau 27.78 31.44 France 35.7229.6534.5030.1627.78
17 Théo Gimenez 28.63 35.48 France 28.6333.3035.3837.7543.18
18 François Courtès 31.63 36.98 France 33.0037.0531.6340.8841.53
19 Maria Oey 34.81 38.64 NR Indonesia 40.4734.8137.4138.0541.44
20 Zacharie Cortes 37.59 40.77 France 37.5943.0847.4038.6140.63
21 Olivier Polspoel 38.28 41.72 Belgium 40.6638.8645.6348.4038.28
22 Olivier Fasbender 43.44 47.41 Belgium 44.381:01.4144.0653.7843.44
23 Thibaut Kirchner 56.71 1:07.34 France 1:06.1958.9356.711:29.531:16.91
24 Hanneke Rijks 56.58 1:14.76 Netherlands 1:21.131:03.111:20.0556.581:59.33

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 11.08 12.13 Netherlands 12.7214.9411.0812.0311.63
2 Rama Temmink 11.63 12.42 Netherlands 11.6313.4411.6613.6612.16
3 Ron van Bruchem 12.66 14.32 Netherlands 12.9315.7512.6615.0614.96
4 Guillain Potron 12.09 14.74 France 17.9612.0913.2713.0018.81
5 Jimmy Coll 13.33 15.27 Belgium 17.0813.3315.0625.6913.68
6 Mats Valk 13.61 15.30 Netherlands 18.1515.8413.6115.6614.41
7 Tobias Daneels 14.43 16.20 Belgium 14.8114.4318.1817.9415.86
8 Lars Vandenbergh 14.97 17.83 Belgium 18.2714.9716.0019.2222.96
9 Ton Dennenbroek 16.58 19.55 Netherlands 28.8016.5819.0517.8821.71
10 Sven Gowal 15.97 19.82 NR Switzerland 17.4315.9720.4121.6124.31
11 Clément Gallet 17.88 20.48 France 20.9419.6517.8822.5620.84
12 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 19.25 21.02 Thailand 24.9019.2521.8120.0621.18

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 4.06 5.04 Netherlands 4.114.065.415.615.71
2 Tobias Daneels 5.34 5.62 NR Belgium 5.885.565.885.435.34
3 Gaël Dusser 5.34 6.93 France 5.348.155.477.188.30
4 Jimmy Coll 4.90 7.09 Belgium 6.434.907.808.157.05
5 Sven Gowal 6.40 7.24 Switzerland 6.409.006.717.527.50
6 Guillain Potron 5.15 7.73 France 10.8810.635.696.885.15
7 Lars Vandenbergh 6.31 7.98 Belgium 6.317.1813.818.837.93
8 Antoine Perdereau 7.55 8.73 France 8.537.559.069.068.59
9 Arnaud van Galen 8.02 9.33 Netherlands 8.1115.8410.059.848.02
10 Clément Gallet 7.43 9.92 France 8.787.438.6114.9312.36
11 Ron van Bruchem 6.15 9.97 Netherlands 6.157.9011.3110.7113.60
12 François Courtès 8.13 10.13 France 14.3610.158.1311.568.69
13 Ton Dennenbroek 8.94 10.60 Netherlands 10.3811.8114.118.949.61
14 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 6.43 NR 12.32 NR Thailand 11.5911.906.4313.4614.34
15 Olivier Polspoel 10.72 17.82 Belgium 27.5614.5511.3650.6510.72
16 Anh Tuan Nguyen 13.77 20.27 Belgium 13.7723.1919.5320.0321.25
17 Thibaut Kirchner 9.02 21.41 France 9.0229.1117.3333.9017.78
18 Zacharie Cortes 15.81 24.82 France 19.2127.9027.3429.9415.81
19 Théo Gimenez 13.66 26.65 France 13.6629.7027.0223.2230.21
20 Ariane Cousi 50.59 1:20.37 France DNF1:38.2850.591:25.1357.71
21 Eliot Decrombeque 52.47 DNF France 2:08.08DNFDNFDNF52.47
22 Johanna Kaufman 1:21.53 DNF France DNFDNF3:06.031:21.53DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 41.31 WR 49.03 WR Netherlands 56.4153.0541.3145.9448.11
2 Jimmy Coll 57.61 1:09.88 Belgium 57.611:09.301:07.301:13.031:30.31
3 Lars Vandenbergh 1:03.22 1:10.90 Belgium 1:13.081:03.221:16.471:10.411:09.22
4 Mats Valk 1:08.83 1:12.54 Netherlands 1:10.521:08.831:41.631:14.021:13.09
5 Ron van Bruchem 1:01.47 1:13.53 Netherlands 1:20.561:01.471:08.711:47.311:11.33
6 Tobias Daneels 1:22.05 1:25.33 Belgium 1:27.691:23.161:25.131:22.051:30.69
7 Clément Gallet 1:14.53 1:26.17 France 1:26.501:27.411:29.711:14.531:24.59
8 Guillain Potron 1:18.55 1:30.83 France 1:34.281:42.901:25.541:32.661:18.55
9 Arnaud van Galen 1:22.93 1:34.19 Netherlands 1:37.431:40.751:22.931:33.881:31.27
10 Ton Dennenbroek 1:13.61 1:36.81 Netherlands 1:40.551:13.611:47.591:22.281:48.63
11 Sven Gowal 1:40.09 1:46.00 NR Switzerland 1:40.091:49.501:42.811:52.191:45.68
12 François Courtès 1:51.78 1:54.61 France 1:56.991:58.001:51.781:53.161:53.69
13 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 2:15.28 NR 2:31.67 NR Thailand 2:36.002:27.94DNF2:31.082:15.28
14 Antoine Perdereau 2:21.36 2:47.15 France 2:49.962:21.362:47.252:44.252:55.43
15 Thibaut Kirchner 2:37.30 3:18.97 France 3:07.063:29.003:20.863:45.132:37.30
16 Olivier Polspoel 2:49.19 3:34.34 Belgium 3:45.653:20.663:46.213:36.712:49.19
17 Gaël Dusser 1:38.84 DNF France 2:04.30DNF1:38.841:48.90DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.58 1:26.86 WR Netherlands 1:25.781:26.611:24.581:28.19DNF
2 Ron van Bruchem 1:43.44 1:52.95 Netherlands 1:56.441:51.772:08.811:50.651:43.44
3 Jimmy Coll 1:46.59 NR 1:54.26 NR Belgium 1:48.312:04.431:53.561:46.592:00.91
4 Rama Temmink 1:50.55 2:02.09 Netherlands 1:53.552:08.152:11.062:04.561:50.55
5 Mats Valk 2:02.18 2:05.93 Netherlands 2:04.782:04.362:24.502:02.182:08.66
6 Clément Gallet 2:10.00 2:18.05 France 2:37.342:28.812:12.662:12.692:10.00
7 Arnaud van Galen 2:12.36 2:18.76 Netherlands 2:12.362:37.332:16.812:22.932:16.55
8 Lars Vandenbergh 2:05.03 2:25.76 Belgium 2:24.092:15.652:56.522:05.032:37.53
9 Ton Dennenbroek 2:26.33 2:45.94 Netherlands 2:26.332:57.163:19.552:51.692:28.97
10 Guillain Potron 2:18.30 2:52.17 France 2:52.912:33.093:17.132:18.303:10.52
11 Tobias Daneels 2:44.78 2:56.59 Belgium 2:44.782:48.362:58.083:03.343:20.11
12 Gaël Dusser 2:51.30 3:16.41 France 3:31.363:46.633:17.712:51.303:00.16
13 François Courtès 3:31.46 3:51.61 France 4:01.033:42.004:01.023:31.463:51.80
14 Olivier Fasbender 4:44.55 5:06.80 Belgium 5:12.154:54.724:44.555:30.585:13.52
15 Thibaut Kirchner 6:09.21 6:37.15 France 6:44.166:13.336:53.976:09.21DNF
16 Maria Oey 6:04.36 NR 7:07.85 NR Indonesia 8:18.476:45.696:04.367:31.197:06.66
17 Olivier Polspoel 5:33.84 DNF Belgium DNFDNF5:49.865:33.84DNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Guillain Potron 1:34.21 DNF France DNF1:34.21DNF
2 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.86 DNF Netherlands 2:19.86DNFDNF
3 Clément Gallet 2:26.88 2:42.42 France 2:36.813:03.562:26.88
4 Jimmy Coll 2:29.96 DNF Belgium 2:29.96DNFDNF
5 Arnaud van Galen 4:06.52 DNF Netherlands DNF4:06.52DNF
6 Antoine Perdereau 4:38.06 DNF France 4:38.06DNFDNF
7 François Courtès DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
7 Gaël Dusser DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
7 Mats Valk DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
7 Tobias Daneels DNF DNF Belgium DNFDNFDNF
7 Ton Dennenbroek DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
7 Zacharie Cortes DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Clément Gallet 36 France 36
2 Ron van Bruchem 40 Netherlands 40
3 Erik Akkersdijk 42 Netherlands 42
4 Ton Dennenbroek 44 Netherlands 44
5 Olivier Polspoel 55 Belgium 55
6 Thibaut Kirchner 67 France 67
7 Arnaud van Galen DNF Netherlands DNF
7 François Courtès DNF France DNF
7 Lars Vandenbergh DNF Belgium DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rama Temmink 19.81 22.42 Netherlands 21.4019.8122.8023.05DNF
2 Erik Akkersdijk 23.55 27.52 Netherlands 27.2123.5529.2726.08DNF
3 Mats Valk 28.50 34.34 Netherlands 32.4036.0536.7828.5034.58
4 Clément Gallet 33.22 40.36 France 46.2833.2235.7751.3339.03
5 Arnaud van Galen 35.46 42.41 Netherlands 35.4646.8039.4652.3640.96
6 Tobias Daneels 39.47 44.14 Belgium 39.4743.9743.1155.2145.33
7 Guillain Potron 40.16 44.46 France 47.4644.4443.0545.9040.16
8 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 33.91 NR 44.80 NR Thailand 52.0639.9546.9633.9147.50
9 Jimmy Coll 38.22 51.14 Belgium 55.8353.2252.6838.2247.52
10 Ron van Bruchem 40.11 51.21 Netherlands 40.1150.4652.7154.0050.47
11 Gaël Dusser 47.02 59.74 France 56.401:09.56DNF53.2747.02
12 François Courtès 1:06.02 1:08.13 France 1:06.651:07.841:09.911:21.711:06.02
13 Sven Gowal 57.85 1:12.26 Switzerland 1:01.721:34.751:43.3357.851:00.30
14 Olivier Fasbender 54.15 1:13.70 Belgium 1:11.651:11.751:30.521:17.7154.15
15 Ton Dennenbroek 58.77 1:20.26 Netherlands 1:52.081:54.941:03.3058.771:05.40
16 Olivier Polspoel 1:29.61 1:47.53 Belgium 1:46.561:59.161:49.501:29.611:46.52
17 Théo Gimenez 2:21.97 2:47.99 France DNF2:37.282:21.972:33.553:13.13
18 Thibaut Kirchner 2:55.47 3:02.64 France 3:05.533:01.713:21.342:55.473:00.69
19 Antoine Perdereau DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lars Vandenbergh 13.08 16.76 Belgium 20.2113.0817.00
2 Arnaud van Galen 15.11 17.17 Netherlands 17.6518.7515.11
3 Tobias Daneels 34.55 36.26 Belgium 35.1339.0934.55
4 Ron van Bruchem 25.33 41.77 Netherlands 25.3327.631:12.34
5 Thibaut Kirchner 58.50 1:09.22 France 1:14.721:14.4358.50
6 Erik Akkersdijk 11.65 DNF Netherlands 13.6811.65DNF
7 Clément Gallet 18.96 DNF France DNF18.96DNF
8 Antoine Perdereau 22.21 DNF France 22.5922.21DNF
9 Ton Dennenbroek 34.33 DNF Netherlands DNF45.5934.33

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.36 1:14.64 Netherlands 1:07.361:13.051:23.52
2 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.50 2:30.56 Belgium 2:37.842:19.502:34.34
3 Clément Gallet 2:29.88 2:48.04 France 2:58.972:55.272:29.88
4 François Courtès 2:46.81 2:51.52 France 2:46.812:48.812:58.94
5 Arnaud van Galen 3:01.80 3:12.22 Netherlands 3:11.433:01.803:23.43
6 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:03.80 NR 3:24.20 NR Thailand 3:30.713:03.803:38.08
7 Thibaut Kirchner 3:21.78 3:29.08 France 3:21.783:39.533:25.93
8 Ron van Bruchem 3:31.03 3:48.63 Netherlands 4:09.903:31.033:44.97
9 Tobias Daneels 3:51.80 4:38.52 Belgium 4:32.845:30.933:51.80
10 Olivier Polspoel 5:50.75 6:22.46 Belgium 6:37.005:50.756:39.63
11 Gaël Dusser 5:54.86 DNF France 6:57.255:54.86DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 5.19 6.86 NR Netherlands 5.305.197.727.569.18
2 Ron van Bruchem 8.94 9.69 Netherlands 9.949.0610.088.9410.55
3 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 6.68 NR 10.80 NR Thailand 11.386.6810.4312.5610.58
4 Tobias Daneels 10.59 11.75 Belgium 10.9114.4312.0512.3010.59
5 Sven Gowal 7.52 11.78 Switzerland 7.5212.0914.448.8122.56
6 Lars Vandenbergh 10.75 14.56 Belgium 15.4114.8024.8610.7513.47
7 Clément Gallet 10.55 15.18 France 10.5517.2516.2113.8615.46
8 Gaël Dusser 12.00 15.31 France 16.5914.5923.3012.0014.75
9 Olivier Polspoel 12.59 17.44 Belgium 16.2812.6923.3412.5934.28
10 Arnaud van Galen 12.96 17.83 Netherlands 18.9118.7515.8422.0512.96
11 Jimmy Coll 15.66 22.07 Belgium 28.9117.081:20.8815.6620.21
12 François Courtès 17.53 23.18 France 17.5328.6621.8119.06DNF
13 Thibaut Kirchner 25.27 40.64 France 1:20.9053.8825.2727.3640.69

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lars Vandenbergh 20.65 30.32 Belgium 41.3120.6529.00
2 Erik Akkersdijk 34.90 43.15 Netherlands 34.9034.9359.61
3 Jimmy Coll 38.68 48.81 Belgium 42.3638.681:05.40
4 Gaël Dusser 37.65 49.41 France 57.0553.5237.65
5 Antoine Perdereau 48.25 58.77 France 48.2558.531:09.53
6 François Courtès 55.55 1:03.87 France 1:00.721:15.3455.55
7 Sven Gowal 54.66 1:07.56 Switzerland 1:23.721:04.3054.66
8 Arnaud van Galen 1:02.52 1:08.20 Netherlands 1:02.521:08.051:14.02
9 Clément Gallet 1:07.33 1:18.74 France 1:11.221:37.681:07.33
10 Ron van Bruchem 1:38.56 1:46.18 Netherlands 1:38.561:54.271:45.72
11 Olivier Polspoel 1:57.08 3:00.30 Belgium 4:09.161:57.082:54.65

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Guillain Potron 24:55.00 NR France 24:55.00DNS
2 Clément Gallet DNF France DNFDNF
2 Erik Akkersdijk DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:14 France DNF2/2 10:14
2 Gaël Dusser 2/2 18:16 France 2/2 18:16DNS
3 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 32:00 Netherlands 3/4 32:00DNS
4 Guillain Potron 2/3 20:00 France DNF2/3 20:00
5 Zacharie Cortes 1/2 10:37 France DNF1/2 10:37
6 Tobias Daneels 1/2 18:30 Belgium 1/2 18:30DNS
7 Arnaud van Galen 1/2 19:33 Netherlands DNF1/2 19:33
8 Antoine Perdereau 1/2 20:00 France 1/2 20:00DNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Olivier Polspoel 1.56 1.75 Belgium 2.001.634.381.631.56
2 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1.61 NR 1.77 NR Thailand 2.022.131.631.651.61
3 Gaël Dusser 1.75 2.15 France 1.881.752.681.90DNF
4 Sven Gowal 1.56 2.24 Switzerland 1.561.613.471.633.80
5 Tobias Daneels 2.18 2.28 Belgium 2.312.313.662.182.21
6 Lars Vandenbergh 2.93 3.16 Belgium 3.343.213.432.932.94
7 Arnaud van Galen 2.09 4.48 Netherlands 5.333.68DNF4.432.09
8 Ron van Bruchem 2.88 5.49 Netherlands 1:16.598.223.302.884.96
9 Ton Dennenbroek 3.86 6.26 Netherlands 4.21DNF6.163.868.40
10 Clément Gallet 2.09 11.02 France DNF2.093.6523.465.94
11 Erik Akkersdijk 1.03 41.60 Netherlands 2.00DNF2.971.031:59.83
12 Antoine Perdereau 3.43 DNF France DNFDNFDNF3.4312.43
13 Jimmy Coll 4.06 DNF Belgium DNF4.904.065.59DNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jimmy Coll 3.15 3.84 Belgium 3.883.863.773.154.02
2 Sven Gowal 3.66 4.01 Switzerland 4.083.754.213.666.11
3 Erik Akkersdijk 3.00 4.27 Netherlands 3.813.004.2215.194.77
4 Lars Vandenbergh 3.86 4.47 Belgium 4.914.464.055.523.86
5 Arnaud van Galen 4.40 5.11 Netherlands 7.055.084.405.095.15
6 Olivier Polspoel 4.86 5.19 Belgium 5.115.385.224.865.25
7 Gaël Dusser 5.11 5.73 France 5.7211.595.585.905.11
8 Tobias Daneels 4.97 6.34 Belgium 5.387.366.284.977.50
9 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 6.03 NR 7.70 NR Thailand 11.099.336.757.036.03
10 Clément Gallet 6.09 8.66 France 13.337.466.686.0911.83

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:14 France DNF2/2 10:14
2 Gaël Dusser 2/2 18:16 France 2/2 18:16DNS
3 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 32:00 Netherlands 3/4 32:00DNS
4 Guillain Potron 2/3 20:00 France DNF2/3 20:00
5 Zacharie Cortes 1/2 10:37 France DNF1/2 10:37
6 Tobias Daneels 1/2 18:30 Belgium 1/2 18:30DNS
7 Arnaud van Galen 1/2 19:33 Netherlands DNF1/2 19:33
8 Antoine Perdereau 1/2 20:00 France 1/2 20:00DNS
9 Jimmy Coll DNF Belgium DNFDNS
9 Ton Dennenbroek DNF Netherlands DNFDNS