Bremium Winter 2019


Date
Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
City
Bremen, Germany
Venue

Universität Bremen Geisteswissenschaften 2 (GW2)

Address
Enrique-Schmidt-Straße 1
Details

2nd Floor, Room B3009/B3010

Organizers
Gregor Billing and Henri Gerber
WCA Delegates
Laura Ohrndorf and Sébastien Auroux
Contact

bremencubing@googlegroups.com

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Second competition in Bremen/Lower Saxony! This is the successor to Bremium Cubing 2019.

Zweiter deutscher Wettbewerb in Bremen/Niedersachsen und Nachfolger der Bremium Cubing 2019.

Events
Competitors
86
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 90 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of €5 (Euro).

ENGLISH

The competitor limit has been reached. All further registrations will be placed on a waiting list. You still need to pay the registration fee in order to be eligible for a free spot via that waiting list.

Priority is determined on a first-come first-serve basis, depending on the timestamp of your complete registration -- i.e. both WCA registration and PayPal payment need to be completed.

The competition requires pre-payment to complete your registration. All fees are calculated as flatrates, irrespective of the number of days.

  • Competitors: 10€
  • Guests: 5€ -- The number of guests has to be added to any competitor's registration form. If you are not affiliated with any competitor, please write an email to the organisers.

Refund policy is according to the "General" tab.

Please send the money via PayPal, please make sure to add your name exactly as appears in your WCA profile as payment note!
Click HERE to be redirect to the payment website.

Feel free contact us through email in case you have a question.

GERMAN

Das Teilnehmerlimit wurde erreicht. Alle weiteren Anmeldungen landen auf einer Warteliste. Du musst trotzdem weiterhin die Teilnahmegebühr bezahlen, um über diese Warteliste an freie Plätze zu gelangen.

Die Reihenfolge richtet sich dabei nach dem Zeitpunkt der vollständigen Registrierung -- d.h. Anmeldung hier auf der WCA-Website und Zahlungseingang auf PayPal.

Die Anmeldung zum Wettbewerb erfordert eine Vorauszahlung der Teilnahmegebühren. Alle Preise sind pauschal und unabhängig von der Anzahl an Tagen.

  • Teilnehmer: 10€
  • Gäste: 5€ -- Die Anzahl an Gästen muss im Anmeldeformular des jeweiligen Teilnehmers hinterlegt werden. Falls es keinen zugehörigen Teilnehmer gibt, bitte eine E-Mail an die Organisatoren schreiben.

Erstattungen werden gemäß dem "Allgemein"-Tab gewährt.

Die Bezahlung erfolgt via PayPal, bitte füge dazu deinen Namen exakt so wie er in deinem WCA-Profil erscheint in das Freitextfeld zur Zahlung ein!
Bitte HIER klicken, um auf die Bezahl-Website weitergeleitet zu werden.

Bei offenen Fragen gerne über E-Mail Kontakt aufnehmen.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 6.81 Germany 5.446.348.747.346.74
2 Kevin Gerhardt 6.58 7.26 Germany 6.697.747.947.366.58
3 Henri Gerber 5.88 7.90 Germany 7.555.888.178.817.97
4 Simon Kalhofer 8.11 8.99 Germany 10.638.119.348.668.98
5 Leonard Wetzel 8.72 9.83 Germany 10.309.698.7210.369.50
6 Malte Ihlefeld 8.38 10.07 Germany 12.259.519.668.3811.03
7 Gil Kochbeck 9.85 10.55 Germany 10.8010.259.8512.9510.60
8 Joel Cetra 8.74 10.61 Germany 14.8310.128.7411.5710.15
9 Jan Bentlage 10.09 10.62 Germany 10.0911.9410.3610.4111.08
10 Duc Huynh 8.93 10.75 Germany 11.2610.418.9312.6610.57
11 Jakob Schöley 10.07 11.05 Germany 17.7211.4010.6610.0711.08
12 Finn Ickler 10.16 11.08 Germany 12.4410.5212.2110.5010.16
13 Jan Staubach 9.63 11.46 Germany 13.3113.9710.9910.089.63
14 Noah Kraft 8.69 11.63 Germany 14.228.6911.1910.1513.54
15 Marco Vorländer 8.56 11.71 Germany 12.318.569.85DNF12.97
16 Tijmen van der Ree 8.02 DNF Netherlands 10.228.02DNF9.28DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 5.20 6.44 Germany 6.917.986.226.195.20
2 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 7.26 Germany 8.895.597.566.927.31
3 Henri Gerber 7.64 8.05 Germany 7.778.398.637.647.98
4 Jan Staubach 6.92 8.37 Germany 6.929.859.068.008.04
5 Simon Kalhofer 8.19 8.82 Germany 8.198.199.308.9610.51
6 Finn Ickler 8.47 8.86 Germany 8.4710.839.008.778.81
7 Joel Cetra 8.61 9.38 Germany 8.619.7211.178.749.67
8 Leonard Wetzel 8.80 9.63 Germany 8.9613.1310.098.809.84
9 Noah Kraft 8.40 9.77 Germany 9.5010.289.738.4010.07
10 Marco Vorländer 7.52 9.78 Germany 7.5210.7710.0910.458.80
11 Tijmen van der Ree 9.00 9.87 Netherlands 9.429.1211.9411.069.00
12 Malte Ihlefeld 8.05 10.00 Germany 12.8810.669.909.458.05
13 Jakob Schöley 9.58 10.53 Germany 10.2810.3510.9714.409.58
14 Duc Huynh 9.49 10.65 Germany 11.0313.4910.6810.259.49
15 Gil Kochbeck 9.44 10.94 Germany 10.4712.3512.649.449.99
16 Jan Bentlage 9.83 10.95 Germany 10.4111.7210.719.8313.19
17 Niclas Mach 9.86 11.21 Germany 10.3411.459.8613.9611.83
18 Leon Alexander Götze 10.28 11.63 Germany 11.3411.7110.2813.4811.84
19 Janek Gehrlein 9.91 11.70 Germany 14.439.9112.2012.2410.65
20 Hendrik Wenzel 11.08 11.92 Germany 11.0812.1312.3911.7411.88
21 Emil Diring 9.72 12.03 Germany 13.019.7214.8112.6510.42
22 Sébastien Auroux 10.29 12.25 Germany 11.8012.7312.2210.2914.20
23 Luc Rehfeld 11.43 12.62 Germany 12.4613.3919.7411.4312.00
24 Laurence Livsey 10.32 12.82 United Kingdom 14.2411.9812.6513.8310.32
25 Dennis Sturm 11.75 12.82 Germany 14.0818.7512.3111.7512.06
26 Ricardo Olea Catalán 10.96 13.36 Germany 14.2512.6913.7513.6310.96
27 Linus Kunath 12.38 13.46 Germany 16.7514.3613.5812.3812.43
28 Willi Mickein 10.67 13.52 Germany 13.3610.6713.5817.9713.63
29 Ben Schloter 11.12 13.73 Germany 11.1213.4016.8914.2213.56
30 Konstantin Jaehne 11.28 13.89 Germany 11.6111.2815.4715.9014.59
31 Merlin Sander 12.81 13.91 Germany 13.4313.5214.7812.81DNF
32 Gregor Billing 13.91 14.39 Germany 14.4114.8318.6613.9113.94
33 Patrick Kern 12.77 15.15 Germany 18.7913.9014.9212.7716.64
34 Dominik Hinze 12.38 15.28 Germany 18.0114.3614.9616.5112.38
35 Fabian Common 11.34 15.53 Germany 15.7715.4115.4016.1311.34
36 Henrik Linus Pauly 14.34 15.54 Germany 17.0915.4815.9014.3415.25
37 Malik Khaled 14.55 15.58 Germany 14.5516.0521.5114.6316.06
38 Max Irrgang 15.06 15.59 Germany 16.0515.5515.1720.2015.06
39 Marc Danelkewitz 13.85 15.61 Germany 13.8516.2914.8517.1415.68
40 Tim Gajewi 12.31 15.79 Germany 14.8020.2816.2516.3112.31
41 Laura Ohrndorf 14.63 16.16 Germany 16.5515.1616.7818.4114.63
42 Hannes Müller 11.81 16.31 Germany 13.1117.4411.8126.3818.39
43 Bjarne Svensson 15.07 16.41 Germany 15.6815.0716.3118.6917.24
44 Leon Beifuß 13.43 16.60 Germany 17.6716.1817.5816.0413.43
45 Marius Müller 15.63 16.76 Germany 20.2917.2116.0317.0515.63
46 Magnus Lensch 13.63 17.36 Germany 13.63DNF20.1917.7214.16
47 Mika Luke Völkel 14.89 17.62 Germany 18.8814.8916.6217.3626.42
48 Simone Ohler 15.66 17.72 Germany 15.6617.8418.8216.5118.80
49 Carl Dworzack 16.21 17.78 Germany 16.2118.2116.7519.4618.38
50 Simon Suckert 17.86 18.25 Germany 18.4521.1818.2717.8618.04
51 Linus Münch 17.19 18.47 Germany 17.3619.9018.8517.1919.20
52 Ole Sturm 17.34 19.04 Germany 19.0818.4519.8817.3419.58
53 Elias Görlitz 16.50 19.15 Germany 26.7121.4516.6919.3216.50
54 Eoin Dowling 17.78 19.69 Ireland 17.7821.7518.9618.3622.09
55 Justin Maximilian Doppel 18.58 19.92 Germany 18.5821.0919.2319.4521.69
56 Felix Zarbock 15.20 20.78 Germany 20.4022.8124.6515.2019.14
57 Tino Klech 17.72 21.07 Germany 17.7221.8021.3320.0825.96
58 Aaron Joshua Doerner 19.27 21.92 Germany 22.0723.7721.2922.4019.27
59 Meik Schiebenhöfer 18.78 22.22 Germany 21.8121.9123.6822.9318.78
60 Valentin Kruse 15.84 22.43 Germany 15.8429.0619.4021.4226.46
61 Mika Kalis 16.93 23.06 Germany 26.6425.9316.9317.2625.99
62 Jakob Koopmann 19.07 25.86 Germany 29.6823.7829.5924.2119.07

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 6.26 6.68 Germany 6.766.266.699.356.60
2 Sebastian Weyer 5.99 6.83 Germany 5.996.796.667.047.46
3 Henri Gerber 7.43 8.27 Germany 8.437.717.439.428.68
4 Finn Ickler 8.42 9.24 Germany 8.428.778.6510.3010.46
5 Simon Kalhofer 8.17 9.72 Germany 12.778.2010.928.1710.04
6 Joel Cetra 7.43 9.82 Germany 9.4710.277.439.7211.24
7 Noah Kraft 9.05 10.38 Germany 11.369.699.0510.0912.44
8 Malte Ihlefeld 9.09 10.50 Germany 10.5410.369.0911.8410.61
9 Tijmen van der Ree 8.77 10.86 Netherlands 11.3310.4410.8112.098.77
10 Jan Staubach 7.97 10.96 Germany 9.4811.057.9712.7512.34
11 Jakob Schöley 7.58 10.99 Germany 10.2213.5813.417.589.33
12 Marco Vorländer 7.95 11.03 Germany 12.6111.307.9512.269.53
13 Jan Bentlage 9.68 11.04 Germany 11.0610.7214.939.6811.33
14 Niclas Mach 9.26 11.40 Germany 11.9611.5010.749.2613.02
15 Gil Kochbeck 9.86 11.47 Germany 10.9012.1219.449.8611.40
16 Duc Huynh 8.71 11.68 Germany 10.4111.978.7112.6516.27
17 Sébastien Auroux 11.37 11.98 Germany 11.3711.8011.7316.5812.40
18 Leonard Wetzel 10.42 12.08 Germany 13.4710.4212.27DNF10.49
19 Leon Alexander Götze 10.89 12.12 Germany 12.6516.7211.1212.6010.89
20 Emil Diring 10.47 12.32 Germany 14.1313.1012.7011.1610.47
21 Ricardo Olea Catalán 9.97 12.55 Germany 13.22DNF11.9112.529.97
22 Yanki Mustafa Incel 11.25 12.63 Germany 11.2512.6912.7212.4714.19
23 Dominik Hinze 11.62 12.85 Germany 12.2012.8111.6213.5313.85
24 Hendrik Wenzel 11.77 12.93 Germany 11.7713.4813.2514.4912.05
25 Laurence Livsey 10.79 13.06 United Kingdom 13.29DNF13.9410.7911.96
26 Luc Rehfeld 9.26 13.20 Germany 12.0917.0215.049.2612.46
27 Hannes Müller 12.93 13.22 Germany 13.1913.5313.2713.1912.93
28 Janek Gehrlein 11.93 13.35 Germany 15.2912.9111.9314.1912.94
29 Malik Khaled 12.25 14.20 Germany 17.6914.7512.2514.9012.96
30 Willi Mickein 11.81 14.32 Germany 15.0414.1111.8115.5313.80
31 Marc Danelkewitz 13.00 14.34 Germany 13.0014.0914.3014.6315.84
32 Konstantin Jaehne 13.19 14.50 Germany 15.9118.4413.7113.1913.88
33 Patrick Kern 12.76 14.71 Germany 14.7517.8414.2315.1612.76
34 Linus Kunath 13.47 14.94 Germany 16.1313.4720.7114.4214.27
35 Gregor Billing 14.17 15.23 Germany 18.7016.1314.7514.1714.82
36 Magnus Lensch 12.77 15.31 Germany 16.1416.1312.7714.1815.61
37 Ben Schloter 12.18 15.42 Germany 15.0512.1817.7015.1216.08
38 Henrik Linus Pauly 14.01 15.42 Germany 14.0317.4614.7717.8614.01
39 Dennis Sturm 11.53 15.60 Germany 16.7713.2517.0611.5316.78
40 Fabian Common 15.05 16.03 Germany 17.1318.6315.0515.7815.19
41 Marius Müller 14.08 16.28 Germany 16.4116.7815.6619.1114.08
42 Merlin Sander 12.22 16.54 Germany 16.5018.1517.5612.2215.55
43 Ole Sturm 14.81 16.88 Germany 20.4316.8616.7114.8117.06
44 Simone Ohler 15.37 16.92 Germany 18.3021.2515.3715.8716.60
45 Tim Gajewi 13.72 17.01 Germany 13.7218.6923.0614.9417.39
46 Elias Görlitz 13.76 17.10 Germany 13.7620.1413.8418.6518.82
47 Bjarne Svensson 15.21 17.27 Germany 27.4415.3719.7615.2116.67
48 Max Irrgang 15.72 17.44 Germany 15.7216.6317.9717.7417.96
49 Leon Beifuß 17.14 17.74 Germany 17.7220.2717.1418.1817.33
50 Laura Ohrndorf 14.00 17.86 Germany 14.0018.7917.1520.8317.64
51 Carl Dworzack 13.87 17.89 Germany 21.5519.2617.9213.8716.49
52 Mika Kalis 16.32 18.28 Germany 16.5817.7916.32DNF20.48
53 Mika Luke Völkel 15.49 18.30 Germany 17.0817.21DNF20.6215.49
54 Justin Maximilian Doppel 16.20 18.62 Germany 19.7119.5316.6316.2020.31
55 Meik Schiebenhöfer 16.09 18.66 Germany 16.0925.6416.3520.1919.43
56 Felix Zarbock 17.66 19.01 Germany 17.7921.0120.2017.6619.03
57 Eoin Dowling 16.34 19.52 Ireland 21.5220.3424.5816.7116.34
58 Simon Suckert 16.78 19.58 Germany 20.47DNF19.7816.7818.48
59 Linus Münch 15.55 20.24 Germany 21.8621.1820.1819.3715.55
60 Aaron Joshua Doerner 17.64 20.30 Germany 19.3620.0422.4417.6421.49
61 Tino Klech 18.37 21.15 Germany 22.7826.3718.3720.6620.00
62 Jakob Koopmann 17.40 21.50 Germany 25.1220.0720.6323.8017.40
63 Valentin Kruse 19.93 21.77 Germany 20.9025.5723.9820.4319.93
64 Finn Kurokoshi 20.29 22.30 Germany 20.2922.4625.3422.5221.91
65 Elia Levi Alexander Schmidt 19.63 22.88 Germany 23.7124.0921.7623.1619.63
66 Niklas Thies 20.72 23.33 Germany 24.5627.5921.1524.2820.72
67 Jens Grieme 18.16 23.41 Germany 18.1625.2822.2322.7228.68
68 Marijus Hahlbrock 17.19 23.73 Lithuania 23.0017.1929.1827.2820.91
69 Mathéo Chevalier 21.14 24.36 Germany 24.08DNF21.1424.2224.77
70 Lena Gressmann 25.67 27.09 Germany 29.3629.3926.0925.6725.81
71 Jan Elsner 22.69 27.21 Germany 33.3325.2925.4130.9222.69
72 Jochen Bauer 22.84 28.85 Germany 29.7729.9322.8431.0826.86
73 Heike Zbierski 25.02 30.69 Germany 31.0247.4425.0227.2233.82
74 Stefan Hegener 27.75 31.60 Germany 31.7527.7529.8337.9433.21
75 Leon zu Jeddeloh 29.23 32.75 Germany 34.9829.2329.3033.9743.52
76 Yannick Barke 28.43 34.35 Germany 35.2728.4333.3434.44DNF
77 Milan Marx 32.05 34.78 Germany 35.5835.8134.0832.0534.69
78 Halime Rudminat 26.81 35.08 Germany 34.5932.9139.4826.8137.74
79 Kai Paetow 33.83 37.02 Germany 34.321:01.7833.8339.0837.65
80 Maja Krupecki 31.25 39.51 Germany 50.5731.2534.8139.7543.98
81 Olivia Krupecki 36.48 44.73 Germany 44.2244.11DNF45.8636.48
82 Matthias Manderfeld 37.65 45.12 Germany 52.6943.1137.6546.0346.21
83 Luis Beifuß 55.90 1:06.48 Germany 1:21.1557.85DNF1:00.4455.90
84 Aaron Goldschmidt 1:03.44 1:25.55 Germany DNF1:12.661:55.051:03.441:08.95

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.52 1.70 Germany 1.841.521.691.991.57
2 Noah Kraft 1.89 2.16 Germany 2.211.892.083.422.20
3 Tijmen van der Ree 2.76 2.88 Netherlands 2.902.91DNF2.762.83
4 Leonard Wetzel 2.55 2.95 Germany 3.003.132.723.182.55
5 Henri Gerber 1.93 2.96 Germany 1.933.442.153.303.48
6 Joel Cetra 1.85 3.33 Germany DNF4.423.691.851.88
7 Malik Khaled 2.87 3.38 Germany 3.353.554.782.873.24
8 Emil Diring 3.15 4.05 Germany 4.193.694.283.154.67
9 Gil Kochbeck 2.70 4.18 Germany 5.572.704.063.345.15
10 Malte Ihlefeld 2.93 4.18 Germany 4.923.7124.362.933.91
11 Jan Bentlage 2.56 4.25 Germany 4.212.5616.025.183.36
12 Marco Vorländer 3.61 4.38 Germany 3.615.154.614.474.05
13 Duc Huynh 3.92 4.40 Germany 6.464.414.634.163.92
14 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2.88 4.52 Germany 5.594.387.222.883.58
15 Hendrik Wenzel 3.41 5.33 Germany 6.075.564.353.416.61
16 Dominik Hinze 4.22 5.89 Germany 6.044.225.316.486.31

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.18 1.85 Germany 1.941.831.791.183.63
2 Noah Kraft 2.05 2.69 Germany 2.212.052.073.8011.41
3 Joel Cetra 1.79 3.30 Germany 1.881.794.405.103.63
4 Tijmen van der Ree 2.55 3.47 Netherlands 3.522.553.113.774.43
5 Henri Gerber 2.37 3.51 Germany 7.122.844.792.912.37
6 Emil Diring 3.33 3.52 Germany 3.333.636.523.493.44
7 Leonard Wetzel 3.12 3.75 Germany 4.504.223.863.123.16
8 Gil Kochbeck 1.57 3.80 Germany 3.134.081.574.184.39
9 Hendrik Wenzel 2.71 3.83 Germany 4.134.462.71DNF2.91
10 Malik Khaled 1.98 3.97 Germany 9.474.111.984.223.59
11 Malte Ihlefeld 3.77 4.13 Germany 4.564.283.773.794.33
12 Marco Vorländer 3.16 4.33 Germany 3.784.945.464.283.16
13 Jan Bentlage 3.13 4.36 Germany 3.964.754.364.973.13
14 Dominik Hinze 1.98 4.37 Germany 6.304.961.984.513.65
15 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3.82 4.48 Germany 3.823.835.364.247.53
16 Duc Huynh 4.21 4.51 Germany 5.364.214.534.724.27
17 Marius Müller 4.37 4.54 Germany 4.374.824.435.934.38
18 Niclas Mach 3.32 4.73 Germany 5.694.064.585.553.32
19 Tim Gajewi 4.33 4.85 Germany 4.564.875.764.335.12
20 Linus Kunath 2.66 4.90 Germany 5.346.474.604.772.66
21 Ole Sturm 4.13 5.04 Germany 4.136.776.454.474.21
22 Henrik Linus Pauly 3.78 5.05 Germany 3.787.604.464.126.56
23 Luc Rehfeld 4.14 5.17 Germany 6.805.775.074.664.14
24 Janek Gehrlein 2.24 5.20 Germany 5.236.985.112.245.25
25 Elias Görlitz 3.05 5.42 Germany 11.524.295.713.056.27
26 Jakob Schöley 3.88 5.43 Germany 4.088.184.0414.303.88
27 Dennis Sturm 4.83 5.43 Germany 5.945.468.064.904.83
28 Patrick Kern 2.00 5.52 Germany 5.965.772.005.914.88
29 Sébastien Auroux 2.93 5.61 Germany 4.93DNF5.416.502.93
30 Hannes Müller 4.72 5.76 Germany 6.066.635.814.725.40
31 Leon Beifuß 5.15 5.83 Germany 5.655.836.006.225.15
32 Aaron Joshua Doerner 3.54 5.86 Germany 6.597.735.445.563.54
33 Niklas Thies 5.18 5.86 Germany 5.216.405.185.986.65
34 Merlin Sander 2.27 6.10 Germany 7.935.872.275.287.15
35 Meik Schiebenhöfer 4.64 6.30 Germany 7.146.177.494.645.58
36 Konstantin Jaehne 4.08 6.33 Germany DNF7.695.154.086.16
37 Carl Dworzack 5.73 6.36 Germany 5.736.776.537.305.78
38 Mika Luke Völkel 5.70 6.42 Germany DNF5.787.625.705.86
39 Linus Münch 5.00 6.44 Germany 5.005.266.838.727.24
40 Laura Ohrndorf 5.15 6.53 Germany 5.937.226.437.545.15
41 Ben Schloter 5.77 6.69 Germany 5.775.848.226.008.65
42 Mathéo Chevalier 4.96 6.89 Germany 7.776.884.966.0211.93
43 Elia Levi Alexander Schmidt 4.84 6.93 Germany 7.726.117.766.964.84
44 Marijus Hahlbrock 4.05 7.05 Lithuania 7.42DNF6.667.074.05
45 Simone Ohler 6.10 7.11 Germany 7.526.907.337.116.10
46 Jens Grieme 5.21 7.23 Germany 6.409.239.666.055.21
47 Bjarne Svensson 5.13 7.60 Germany 6.4518.9110.195.136.17
48 Valentin Kruse 4.04 7.71 Germany 6.966.874.0412.349.31
49 Willi Mickein 4.90 7.75 Germany 7.284.9615.1911.004.90
50 Fabian Common 5.21 7.85 Germany 7.919.297.008.635.21
51 Eoin Dowling 7.94 8.26 Ireland 7.948.308.179.818.31
52 Felix Zarbock 3.32 8.59 Germany 9.8812.197.708.183.32
53 Jakob Koopmann 7.75 8.74 Germany 9.079.539.187.977.75
54 Leon zu Jeddeloh 6.40 9.04 Germany 11.188.9210.616.407.59
55 Simon Suckert 6.11 9.49 Germany 6.11DNF9.389.599.50
56 Halime Rudminat 7.03 10.44 Germany 11.1510.3813.389.807.03
57 Marc Danelkewitz 6.36 10.47 Germany DNF14.8210.046.366.55
58 Jochen Bauer 9.40 11.08 Germany DNF11.1912.529.529.40
59 Lena Gressmann 9.52 11.76 Germany DNF9.759.5210.1315.41
60 Heike Zbierski 9.67 11.92 Germany 14.6112.5710.2412.959.67
61 Justin Maximilian Doppel 8.64 12.81 Germany 8.6410.3015.7212.40DNF
62 Stefan Hegener 8.66 12.97 Germany 8.6613.5012.8312.5815.71
63 Yannick Barke 11.19 14.03 Germany 12.2117.4719.4111.1912.41
64 Matthias Manderfeld 9.62 16.08 Germany 14.8619.9617.449.6215.94
65 Maja Krupecki 12.27 16.38 Germany 12.2719.1013.8816.16DNF
66 Milan Marx 10.41 16.58 Germany 18.0310.4116.9421.0914.77
67 Aaron Goldschmidt 6.90 17.12 Germany 20.6613.256.9047.4317.44
68 Luis Beifuß 13.32 20.00 Germany 22.7713.32DNF22.9414.30
69 Max Irrgang 3.72 DNF Germany 4.2110.50DNF3.72DNF
70 Olivia Krupecki 13.94 DNF Germany 16.56DNFDNF17.4013.94

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.57 22.32 Germany 21.6122.3821.5722.9824.96
2 Kevin Gerhardt 28.72 29.69 Germany 34.2629.1028.7229.7830.20
3 Henri Gerber 27.99 32.06 Germany 32.3533.6132.5031.3327.99
4 Marco Vorländer 30.90 32.98 Germany 30.9033.0434.5941.1331.31
5 Jan Staubach 31.23 33.62 Germany 36.2234.5932.2234.0631.23
6 Joel Cetra 30.15 33.63 Germany 32.2534.6530.1534.6134.02
7 Finn Ickler 33.11 35.84 Germany 33.1133.3037.0040.3137.21
8 Malte Ihlefeld 33.16 36.31 Germany 38.8440.5833.8733.1636.22
9 Leonard Wetzel 32.44 36.43 Germany 38.5432.4438.5236.0534.72
10 Simon Kalhofer 31.05 37.70 Germany 31.0540.4034.2038.5041.10
11 Janek Gehrlein 37.70 40.56 Germany 37.7054.9139.1244.5538.02
12 Tijmen van der Ree 35.94 41.59 Netherlands 44.3637.9642.4435.9445.88
13 Jan Bentlage 36.22 44.04 Germany 36.2242.3845.1845.5944.56
14 Konstantin Jaehne 38.75 45.74 Germany 43.241:13.3351.7542.2338.75
15 Niclas Mach 34.19 45.93 Germany 50.0134.1939.2648.51DNF
16 Hannes Müller 37.70 46.56 Germany 53.3051.6144.8837.7043.19

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.59 24.00 Germany 22.9024.1621.5925.2424.95
2 Kevin Gerhardt 26.18 30.49 Germany 30.2326.1829.9631.7831.29
3 Henri Gerber 29.33 32.16 Germany 34.6029.3330.1331.7539.88
4 Jan Staubach 29.86 35.61 Germany 38.1229.8638.7230.2638.45
5 Joel Cetra 34.84 36.36 Germany 35.8834.8437.0636.1538.88
6 Finn Ickler 29.72 36.99 Germany 36.4329.7238.1036.4541.68
7 Marco Vorländer 35.31 37.25 Germany 35.3137.0337.9541.9436.77
8 Malte Ihlefeld 35.31 37.58 Germany 39.8037.4743.3635.4835.31
9 Tijmen van der Ree 31.88 39.34 Netherlands 39.6339.4338.9631.88DNF
10 Leonard Wetzel 37.69 40.75 Germany 52.6644.6438.8238.7837.69
11 Simon Kalhofer 39.52 41.07 Germany 41.0147.5239.5240.3941.80
12 Niclas Mach 35.49 41.85 Germany 42.9739.9146.9142.6835.49
13 Janek Gehrlein 41.05 42.92 Germany 42.5441.0544.5441.6949.15
14 Jan Bentlage 39.40 43.78 Germany 42.3652.9646.6539.4042.34
15 Konstantin Jaehne 41.98 45.79 Germany 51.9045.5846.8644.9441.98
16 Hannes Müller 43.56 46.00 Germany 43.5649.1144.9643.9252.80
17 Jakob Schöley 40.47 46.99 Germany 48.8440.4749.8645.3146.83
18 Linus Kunath 42.91 47.46 Germany 47.2842.9151.7543.3552.44
19 Sébastien Auroux 41.61 47.51 Germany 43.9541.6151.2550.2948.30
20 Ricardo Olea Catalán 40.84 48.43 Germany 54.4554.1345.1845.9740.84
21 Luc Rehfeld 44.13 49.39 Germany 50.6148.7144.1348.8453.38
22 Yanki Mustafa Incel 43.31 49.57 Germany 49.6844.9454.1056.7943.31
23 Noah Kraft 44.65 49.76 Germany 49.9448.5644.6550.7855.58
24 Amelie Dieterich 45.19 50.72 Germany 1:01.5248.7851.6945.1951.68
25 Laurence Livsey 47.06 50.86 United Kingdom 47.0852.6852.8253.2847.06
26 Patrick Kern 44.14 51.37 Germany 54.9151.5047.7056.8644.14
27 Emil Diring 43.95 52.09 Germany 56.5255.4553.1943.9547.64
28 Marc Danelkewitz 47.11 52.63 Germany 47.111:02.6755.2151.1251.56
29 Gil Kochbeck 45.48 53.05 Germany 45.4853.1348.891:06.3957.13
30 Dennis Sturm 49.44 54.81 Germany 1:00.4352.9449.4455.3156.18
31 Carl Dworzack 51.76 55.04 Germany 51.7658.081:01.0653.6853.37
32 Gregor Billing 49.34 56.18 Germany 58.2756.4053.8649.3459.78
33 Fabian Common 50.24 57.42 Germany 58.711:01.7650.2451.781:06.72
34 Hendrik Wenzel 52.05 58.19 Germany 59.30DNF57.1152.0558.17
35 Magnus Lensch 47.50 58.21 Germany 1:12.7858.0255.2747.501:01.34
36 Duc Huynh 51.89 1:00.41 Germany 55.241:04.281:03.4451.891:02.56
37 Malik Khaled 55.75 1:00.45 Germany 55.751:03.5459.9358.211:03.20
38 Laura Ohrndorf 56.55 1:01.66 Germany 1:04.671:02.811:04.6557.5256.55
39 Willi Mickein 51.07 1:02.24 Germany 55.621:20.6959.471:11.6451.07
40 Marius Müller 57.36 1:02.73 Germany 1:02.5958.761:06.831:08.4357.36
41 Dominik Hinze 1:00.98 1:03.51 Germany 1:04.091:18.601:04.541:00.981:01.89
42 Merlin Sander 50.93 1:03.94 Germany 50.93DNF1:06.441:01.971:03.40
43 Tim Gajewi 1:01.84 1:05.19 Germany 1:10.761:07.111:01.841:02.661:05.81
44 Ben Schloter 1:01.43 1:06.57 Germany 1:08.031:09.251:01.431:09.231:02.46
45 Simone Ohler 55.45 1:07.51 Germany 1:00.4355.451:11.691:14.151:10.41
46 Eoin Dowling 1:04.18 1:08.57 Ireland 1:06.291:04.181:11.281:09.081:10.33
47 Max Irrgang 1:02.17 1:11.89 Germany 1:02.171:08.931:19.021:07.711:21.03
48 Meik Schiebenhöfer 1:07.25 1:13.02 Germany 1:14.741:16.451:13.091:11.231:07.25
49 Henrik Linus Pauly 1:11.62 1:14.76 Germany 1:11.621:15.271:14.461:17.841:14.55
50 Felix Zarbock 1:08.71 1:14.82 Germany 1:08.711:23.901:18.181:15.981:10.30
51 Elias Görlitz 1:06.94 1:15.61 Germany 1:19.931:25.381:06.941:19.091:07.81
52 Tino Klech 1:10.00 1:18.48 Germany 1:28.111:14.272:28.661:10.001:13.06
53 Linus Münch 1:15.78 1:19.66 Germany 1:20.411:19.281:15.781:19.291:28.43
54 Ole Sturm 1:15.03 1:19.81 Germany 1:45.741:17.751:15.031:17.091:24.59
55 Jens Grieme 1:17.55 1:23.73 Germany 1:34.151:20.151:17.551:29.321:21.71
56 Aaron Joshua Doerner 1:05.80 1:26.96 Germany 1:56.001:27.821:21.981:05.801:31.07
57 Valentin Kruse 1:09.61 1:30.24 Germany 1:22.961:09.611:32.091:39.651:35.68
58 Jakob Koopmann 1:25.33 1:30.55 Germany 1:25.331:41.021:25.431:29.561:36.65
59 Heike Zbierski 1:30.33 Germany 1:30.331:41.16
60 Simon Suckert 1:31.84 Germany 1:40.341:31.84
61 Leon Beifuß 1:36.10 Germany 1:36.101:52.05
62 Bjarne Svensson 1:36.66 Germany 1:36.661:41.03
63 Mika Luke Völkel 1:37.25 Germany 2:16.021:37.25
64 Elia Levi Alexander Schmidt 1:41.46 Germany DNF1:41.46
65 Kai Paetow 1:42.00 Germany 2:35.911:42.00
66 Mathéo Chevalier 1:45.02 Germany DNF1:45.02
67 Niklas Thies 2:01.87 Germany 2:28.262:01.87
68 Jochen Bauer 2:09.30 Germany 2:09.30DNF
69 Leon zu Jeddeloh 2:38.40 Germany 2:44.572:38.40
70 Milan Marx 2:55.84 Germany 3:04.032:55.84
71 Marijus Hahlbrock 3:08.07 Lithuania 3:08.07DNF
72 Aaron Goldschmidt DNF Germany DNFDNF
72 Olivia Krupecki DNF Germany DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 43.01 50.17 Germany 53.4148.2943.01DNF48.81
2 Jan Staubach 50.73 56.16 Germany 1:00.4851.7650.731:02.6256.25
3 Kevin Gerhardt 53.32 56.60 Germany 56.1859.9053.3253.711:01.13
4 Malte Ihlefeld 58.87 1:02.73 Germany 1:04.551:00.6758.871:02.971:05.07
5 Marco Vorländer 58.30 1:03.98 Germany 1:04.071:08.501:04.221:03.6658.30
6 Henri Gerber 59.72 1:03.99 Germany 1:01.581:04.391:06.011:07.6359.72
7 Tijmen van der Ree 1:07.15 1:14.91 Netherlands 1:08.271:07.151:21.281:24.211:15.19
8 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.03 1:15.49 Germany 1:18.601:16.971:15.331:14.181:11.03
9 Finn Ickler 1:06.55 1:15.91 Germany 1:21.361:06.551:15.141:15.551:17.03
10 Linus Kunath 1:12.83 1:17.50 Germany 1:15.031:46.341:12.831:22.181:15.30
11 Jan Bentlage 1:14.61 1:20.77 Germany 1:14.611:20.681:34.141:22.781:18.85
12 Niclas Mach 1:17.02 1:22.75 Germany 1:23.801:28.091:17.021:17.831:26.63
13 Hendrik Wenzel 1:21.37 1:27.21 Germany 1:26.081:21.371:27.721:27.841:35.25
14 Gil Kochbeck 1:26.23 1:27.48 Germany 1:28.311:27.171:26.971:34.661:26.23
15 Sébastien Auroux 1:27.18 1:34.22 Germany 1:39.561:37.721:29.221:27.181:35.72

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 48.54 50.48 Germany 53.4851.0349.3348.5451.09
2 Kevin Gerhardt 51.28 55.56 Germany 1:02.0251.2858.1955.1253.38
3 Jan Staubach 58.52 1:01.62 Germany 1:00.401:02.7558.521:03.271:01.70
4 Henri Gerber 55.04 1:04.55 Germany 1:09.141:11.531:01.7855.041:02.72
5 Marco Vorländer 1:01.25 1:06.71 Germany 1:04.381:08.591:07.151:09.361:01.25
6 Malte Ihlefeld 1:04.97 1:09.08 Germany 1:04.97DNF1:11.741:09.321:06.17
7 Finn Ickler 1:08.90 1:13.15 Germany 1:13.301:14.711:18.671:11.431:08.90
8 Leonard Wetzel 1:06.71 1:14.91 Germany 1:14.101:06.711:18.961:17.521:13.11
9 Jan Bentlage 1:12.27 1:16.38 Germany 1:18.361:12.271:24.661:16.471:14.30
10 Tijmen van der Ree 1:11.28 1:17.76 Netherlands 1:17.881:11.281:26.081:20.931:14.47
11 Linus Kunath 1:11.55 1:21.08 Germany 1:11.551:13.261:29.171:38.561:20.80
12 Gil Kochbeck 1:18.11 1:21.54 Germany 1:20.251:25.061:38.771:19.301:18.11
13 Niclas Mach 1:11.90 1:24.76 Germany 1:23.751:29.521:26.171:24.371:11.90
14 Amelie Dieterich 1:14.11 1:26.09 Germany 1:26.651:27.311:24.301:36.421:14.11
15 Hendrik Wenzel 1:27.62 1:31.23 Germany 1:30.441:36.971:27.621:33.061:30.20
16 Sébastien Auroux 1:23.58 1:31.54 Germany 1:37.661:23.581:32.091:28.721:33.80
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:15.53 1:32.76 Germany 1:39.701:35.661:36.471:26.161:15.53
18 Hannes Müller 1:30.87 1:34.91 Germany 1:30.871:36.921:32.181:49.531:35.62
19 Patrick Kern 1:30.32 1:36.39 Germany 1:36.801:35.991:36.381:30.321:36.94
20 Willi Mickein 1:19.49 1:36.88 Germany 1:19.491:39.161:38.961:38.591:33.10
21 Luc Rehfeld 1:23.01 1:37.49 Germany 1:48.281:30.911:33.281:23.011:51.05
22 Noah Kraft 1:26.27 1:38.29 Germany 1:43.861:38.291:26.272:11.051:32.73
23 Emil Diring 1:36.16 1:38.92 Germany 1:37.261:41.291:52.081:36.161:38.21
24 Janek Gehrlein 1:33.85 1:41.60 Germany 1:38.811:47.911:33.851:38.091:55.82
25 Fabian Common 1:37.94 1:43.93 Germany 1:58.981:41.601:50.281:37.941:39.91
26 Konstantin Jaehne 1:41.08 1:44.46 Germany 1:41.841:41.081:54.661:48.721:42.81
27 Laura Ohrndorf 1:33.77 1:47.97 Germany 1:59.551:57.781:43.751:33.771:42.38
28 Marc Danelkewitz 1:41.09 1:48.24 Germany 2:05.601:48.201:51.971:41.091:44.55
29 Marius Müller 1:43.58 1:48.41 Germany 2:09.101:43.741:43.671:43.581:57.83
30 Laurence Livsey 1:36.56 1:49.29 United Kingdom 1:44.721:36.561:55.881:47.281:58.81
31 Leon Alexander Götze 1:41.59 1:50.98 Germany 1:41.591:52.992:01.911:51.621:48.33
32 Carl Dworzack 1:37.12 1:51.17 Germany 1:48.511:45.302:19.021:37.121:59.69
33 Gregor Billing 1:48.12 1:52.51 Germany 1:48.721:48.121:52.662:09.431:56.14
34 Yanki Mustafa Incel 1:43.83 1:54.67 Germany 2:11.581:52.622:02.701:43.831:48.69
35 Ben Schloter 1:49.37 1:56.43 Germany DNF1:49.371:56.931:57.071:55.30
36 Simone Ohler 1:47.63 1:57.32 Germany 1:47.631:49.972:08.371:53.632:11.71
37 Magnus Lensch 1:52.43 2:03.12 Germany 2:20.041:52.552:15.822:00.991:52.43
38 Eoin Dowling 1:54.66 2:03.62 Ireland 1:55.682:13.461:54.662:01.712:19.83
39 Henrik Linus Pauly 2:06.40 2:10.95 Germany 2:07.562:12.442:06.402:15.152:12.84
40 Felix Zarbock 2:09.33 2:15.52 Germany 2:09.332:17.252:15.012:14.302:30.70
41 Tim Gajewi 2:07.58 2:15.65 Germany 2:30.842:16.732:07.582:20.722:09.51
42 Malik Khaled 2:08.34 2:17.92 Germany 2:28.382:08.342:20.742:16.302:16.72
43 Ole Sturm 2:00.10 2:20.46 Germany 2:33.832:21.332:00.102:18.472:21.58
44 Max Irrgang 1:48.86 2:21.41 Germany 1:48.862:14.362:24.062:25.812:31.18
45 Dennis Sturm 2:09.81 2:22.23 Germany 2:41.712:09.812:14.002:15.522:37.18
46 Leon Beifuß 2:34.84 Germany 2:34.842:40.95
47 Bjarne Svensson 2:36.53 Germany 2:47.072:36.53
48 Dominik Hinze 2:40.43 Germany 2:40.432:41.93
49 Mathéo Chevalier 2:45.59 Germany 3:26.282:45.59
50 Jochen Bauer 2:52.97 Germany 2:52.973:19.43
51 Meik Schiebenhöfer 3:11.97 Germany 3:11.973:12.06
52 Heike Zbierski 3:20.14 Germany 3:22.303:20.14
53 Linus Münch 3:34.65 Germany 3:34.65DNF
54 Mika Luke Völkel 3:41.81 Germany 3:41.814:38.77
55 Tino Klech 3:49.58 Germany 3:49.583:51.21
56 Kai Paetow 4:44.83 Germany DNF4:44.83
57 Olivia Krupecki DNF Germany DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marco Vorländer 1:42.81 1:49.47 Germany 1:50.681:54.921:42.81
2 Kevin Gerhardt 1:43.90 1:50.89 Germany 1:57.791:50.981:43.90
3 Henri Gerber 1:53.53 1:55.49 Germany 1:59.381:53.531:53.56
4 Malte Ihlefeld 1:59.48 2:03.49 Germany 1:59.482:11.431:59.57
5 Jan Staubach 2:04.55 2:18.43 Germany 2:18.722:04.552:32.02
6 Leonard Wetzel 2:13.59 2:19.07 Germany 2:18.742:24.882:13.59
7 Joel Cetra 2:16.72 2:19.35 Germany 2:16.722:22.882:18.44
8 Jan Bentlage 2:24.40 2:28.06 Germany 2:28.312:24.402:31.47
9 Niclas Mach 2:28.03 2:34.60 Germany 2:43.282:28.032:32.50
10 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:36.52 2:43.95 Germany 2:36.522:57.052:38.27
11 Sébastien Auroux 2:43.07 2:50.69 Germany 2:59.912:49.082:43.07
12 Linus Kunath 2:31.04 2:55.29 Germany 2:39.823:35.022:31.04
13 Amelie Dieterich 2:44.97 2:58.63 Germany 2:44.973:07.273:03.65
14 Tijmen van der Ree 2:54.25 3:02.24 Netherlands 3:17.592:54.252:54.89
15 Willi Mickein 3:06.21 3:09.24 Germany 3:08.883:12.633:06.21
16 Fabian Common 3:09.37 3:18.43 Germany 3:34.483:11.443:09.37
17 Noah Kraft 3:16.16 3:20.43 Germany 3:18.863:16.163:26.26
18 Hannes Müller 3:06.86 3:21.06 Germany 3:42.973:06.863:13.36
19 Hendrik Wenzel 3:14.89 3:28.40 Germany 3:14.893:22.493:47.83
20 Gil Kochbeck 3:13.94 3:30.48 Germany 3:58.273:19.243:13.94
21 Simone Ohler 3:21.66 3:34.81 Germany 3:21.663:28.243:54.53
22 Marius Müller 3:25.11 3:37.86 Germany 3:35.553:52.923:25.11
23 Patrick Kern 3:20.49 3:40.02 Germany 3:27.784:11.783:20.49
24 Laura Ohrndorf 3:29.40 3:44.75 Germany 4:07.643:29.403:37.20
25 Marc Danelkewitz 3:36.13 3:45.10 Germany 3:51.833:47.343:36.13
26 Luc Rehfeld 3:33.27 3:50.21 Germany 3:51.964:05.403:33.27
27 Eoin Dowling 3:52.48 4:11.29 Ireland 4:16.443:52.484:24.94
28 Konstantin Jaehne 3:21.50 4:24.15 Germany 3:21.506:00.843:50.11
29 Janek Gehrlein 4:31.97 Germany 4:31.97
30 Felix Zarbock 4:38.16 Germany 4:38.16
31 Henrik Linus Pauly 4:42.44 Germany 4:42.44
32 Carl Dworzack 5:49.11 Germany 5:49.11
33 Heike Zbierski 6:05.63 Germany 6:05.63

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marco Vorländer 2:42.72 2:50.82 Germany 2:53.032:56.712:42.72
2 Kevin Gerhardt 2:51.47 2:56.50 Germany 3:04.822:51.472:53.22
3 Henri Gerber 2:53.22 2:59.96 Germany 2:53.222:57.773:08.88
4 Malte Ihlefeld 2:58.12 3:20.25 Germany 3:44.282:58.123:18.36
5 Jan Staubach 3:21.59 3:31.26 Germany 3:27.383:44.803:21.59
6 Jan Bentlage 3:27.16 3:35.52 Germany 3:38.443:40.963:27.16
7 Niclas Mach 3:38.24 3:53.63 Germany 4:06.973:38.243:55.69
8 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:34.79 3:58.38 Germany 4:08.744:11.623:34.79
9 Linus Kunath 3:51.15 4:05.83 Germany 3:51.154:04.534:21.81
10 Sébastien Auroux 4:28.40 4:33.21 Germany 4:28.404:33.444:37.80
11 Noah Kraft 4:38.33 4:49.02 Germany 4:38.335:09.344:39.38
12 Gil Kochbeck 4:30.89 4:54.67 Germany 5:15.864:57.254:30.89
13 Fabian Common 4:31.84 4:56.21 Germany 5:14.475:02.324:31.84
14 Amelie Dieterich 5:00.95 5:11.83 Germany 5:00.955:32.195:02.34
15 Simone Ohler 4:59.36 5:13.37 Germany 5:15.515:25.234:59.36
16 Patrick Kern 4:43.58 5:19.31 Germany 5:40.414:43.585:33.94
17 Hendrik Wenzel 5:10.19 5:30.35 Germany 5:10.195:28.195:52.68
18 Laura Ohrndorf 5:11.60 5:37.59 Germany 5:46.375:54.815:11.60
19 Eoin Dowling 5:42.94 5:57.37 Ireland 5:42.945:55.776:13.40
20 Luc Rehfeld 5:50.90 6:20.45 Germany 5:50.906:39.886:30.57
21 Henrik Linus Pauly 6:13.62 Germany 6:13.62
22 Konstantin Jaehne 6:14.88 Germany 6:14.88
23 Magnus Lensch 7:05.10 Germany 7:05.10
24 Felix Zarbock 7:16.79 Germany 7:16.79
25 Marc Danelkewitz 7:46.63 Germany 7:46.63
26 Ole Sturm 9:27.67 Germany 9:27.67
27 Heike Zbierski 9:29.44 Germany 9:29.44
28 Hannes Müller DNF Germany DNF
28 Marius Müller DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henri Gerber 33.40 DNF Germany 44.63DNF33.40
2 Gregor Billing 39.81 46.97 Germany 39.8149.7651.33
3 Konstantin Jaehne 46.21 DNF Germany 59.3346.21DNF
4 Simon Kalhofer 1:09.90 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:09.90
5 Jan Bentlage 1:10.36 1:44.05 Germany 2:43.611:18.191:10.36
6 Niclas Mach 1:24.87 DNF Germany 1:24.87DNF3:12.13
7 Jens Grieme 1:37.21 DNF Germany 1:37.21DNFDNF
8 Hannes Müller 1:40.66 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:40.66
9 Sébastien Auroux 2:25.74 2:47.73 Germany 2:40.942:25.743:16.51
10 Sebastian Weyer 2:34.71 DNF Germany 3:47.152:34.71DNF
11 Simone Ohler 2:37.80 DNF Germany 2:37.80DNFDNF
12 Patrick Kern 2:39.48 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:39.48
13 Kevin Gerhardt DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
13 Malte Ihlefeld DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
13 Noah Kraft DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gregor Billing 38.24 DNF Germany DNF42.5538.24
2 Konstantin Jaehne 41.56 DNF Germany DNF41.5643.28
3 Noah Kraft 43.15 DNF Germany DNF1:11.3043.15
4 Henri Gerber 50.40 DNF Germany 50.40DNFDNF
5 Jan Bentlage 1:01.61 DNF Germany 1:07.58DNF1:01.61
6 Niclas Mach 1:19.71 DNF Germany 1:46.891:19.71DNF
7 Simon Kalhofer 1:34.65 DNF Germany 1:34.65DNFDNF
8 Malte Ihlefeld 1:37.12 DNF Germany 1:37.12DNFDNF
9 Jens Grieme 1:37.67 DNF Germany DNF1:37.67DNF
10 Sébastien Auroux 1:52.65 DNF Germany DNF2:35.701:52.65
11 Kevin Gerhardt 2:00.88 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:00.88
12 Hannes Müller 2:06.96 DNF Germany DNF2:06.96DNF
13 Simone Ohler 2:21.73 2:37.88 Germany 3:09.502:21.732:22.40
14 Sebastian Weyer 2:25.54 DNF Germany 2:37.82DNF2:25.54
15 Patrick Kern 2:45.65 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:45.65
16 Leonard Wetzel 3:40.45 DNF Germany 3:40.45DNFDNF
17 Yanki Mustafa Incel 3:47.86 DNF Germany 3:47.86DNFDNF
18 Linus Kunath 3:55.10 DNF Germany 3:55.104:31.83DNF
19 Janek Gehrlein 4:27.03 DNF Germany DNF4:27.03DNF
20 Henrik Linus Pauly 4:56.73 DNF Germany DNF4:56.73DNS
21 Heike Zbierski 5:49.71 DNF Germany 5:49.71DNFDNS
22 Carl Dworzack 7:29.15 DNF Germany 7:29.15DNSDNS
23 Fabian Common DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
23 Jakob Schöley DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
23 Joel Cetra DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
23 Laurence Livsey DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
23 Malik Khaled DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
23 Marc Danelkewitz DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
23 Marius Müller DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
23 Meik Schiebenhöfer DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
23 Ricardo Olea Catalán DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Kalhofer 10.71 12.02 Germany 10.7111.1512.5813.4012.34
2 Marco Vorländer 11.30 13.53 Germany 14.4319.9111.3014.0012.16
3 Kevin Gerhardt 10.72 13.71 Germany 10.7213.2714.1113.7516.33
4 Henri Gerber 12.78 14.58 Germany 14.6814.1112.7814.94DNF
5 Tijmen van der Ree 14.73 16.01 Netherlands 14.7315.2116.1716.6518.47
6 Jakob Schöley 16.00 16.94 Germany 23.8116.6316.7916.0017.40
7 Leonard Wetzel 14.57 18.64 Germany 16.0121.1422.1414.5718.78
8 Jan Bentlage 17.33 18.97 Germany 17.3319.2120.3020.0217.67
9 Noah Kraft 16.50 19.44 Germany 16.7420.3027.2516.5021.29
10 Niclas Mach 18.55 19.95 Germany 19.5218.5524.8720.8019.54
11 Malte Ihlefeld 18.00 20.43 Germany 18.0718.0020.1125.3123.10
12 Hannes Müller 19.97 23.17 Germany 22.6920.1319.9726.69DNF
13 Hendrik Wenzel 18.99 23.38 Germany 24.7118.9928.5820.9724.46
14 Dominik Hinze 21.31 23.71 Germany 24.5021.3123.6827.7222.95
15 Linus Kunath 20.01 24.38 Germany 24.71DNF20.0125.4722.97
16 Amelie Dieterich 20.28 24.57 Germany 20.4024.5020.2829.4328.81
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 18.44 24.77 Germany 22.9424.3627.0118.4428.25
18 Sébastien Auroux 23.76 24.79 Germany 24.6725.4023.7627.6624.31
19 Magnus Lensch 19.52 25.39 Germany 22.9727.7525.4619.5231.19
20 Konstantin Jaehne 19.59 25.88 Germany 19.5922.3227.8127.5036.17
21 Gil Kochbeck 23.90 28.24 Germany 25.6926.9123.9032.13DNF
22 Laurence Livsey 23.55 28.63 United Kingdom 27.5230.0528.3223.5532.48
23 Carl Dworzack 26.74 29.19 Germany 32.5326.7437.6127.6527.40
24 Patrick Kern 22.78 29.73 Germany 30.3434.1324.7250.2822.78
25 Willi Mickein 28.55 32.38 Germany 32.761:01.4633.8328.5530.55
26 Henrik Linus Pauly 29.96 35.20 Germany 34.0029.9644.0636.6434.97
27 Laura Ohrndorf 33.04 36.19 Germany 40.8433.0435.6233.8439.12
28 Fabian Common 33.21 36.48 Germany 36.2633.2136.0937.0837.32
29 Eoin Dowling 28.40 36.78 Ireland 45.6540.4628.4030.1139.78
30 Tim Gajewi 34.67 38.84 Germany 39.1641.0534.6736.3257.59
31 Simone Ohler 38.04 39.64 Germany 38.0439.7139.0740.1445.84
32 Ben Schloter 37.64 39.88 Germany 40.1437.6439.2240.2849.69
33 Linus Münch 40.19 40.92 Germany 44.7840.5640.6340.1941.58

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Kalhofer 11.84 13.47 Germany 13.4915.0312.9211.8414.00
2 Henri Gerber 12.09 13.89 Germany 12.0914.9613.1916.8513.51
3 Kevin Gerhardt 11.54 14.50 Germany 15.5511.5415.0915.2813.14
4 Marco Vorländer 12.98 15.86 Germany 16.9012.9815.8618.1114.83
5 Jakob Schöley 12.41 16.11 Germany 17.2813.9712.4117.0819.47
6 Tijmen van der Ree 12.97 16.33 Netherlands 17.8519.4112.9715.0216.11
7 Noah Kraft 14.71 16.38 Germany 17.7516.3015.0922.3414.71
8 Malte Ihlefeld 17.48 18.19 Germany 18.3417.4817.8020.4018.44
9 Leonard Wetzel 16.97 19.40 Germany 16.9720.9417.7519.5224.07
10 Niclas Mach 18.87 20.64 Germany 20.3721.4020.1423.3618.87
11 Jan Bentlage 15.03 21.06 Germany 21.7321.7215.0320.5920.86
12 Linus Kunath 17.16 21.53 Germany 22.5220.5817.1621.4923.82
13 Hannes Müller 17.84 22.91 Germany 29.7119.3022.6226.8217.84
14 Konstantin Jaehne 17.27 23.00 Germany 31.8322.6122.7723.6217.27
15 Carl Dworzack 20.64 24.36 Germany 26.6028.5524.6321.8420.64
16 Amelie Dieterich 20.49 24.75 Germany 27.2724.9627.6822.0320.49
17 Sébastien Auroux 22.78 25.77 Germany 26.8126.2124.7122.7826.40
18 Gil Kochbeck 21.68 26.15 Germany 23.5530.8721.6825.5829.32
19 Hendrik Wenzel 18.93 26.23 Germany 22.9944.2718.9323.2432.45
20 Ricardo Olea Catalán 24.94 26.34 Germany 26.3327.5824.9427.7525.12
21 Patrick Kern 22.76 27.61 Germany 33.5932.5123.7826.5422.76
22 Laurence Livsey 24.61 28.78 United Kingdom 30.6827.8824.6131.5527.78
23 Dominik Hinze 23.62 29.47 Germany 23.6233.5333.8329.1125.78
24 Magnus Lensch 26.23 31.75 Germany 37.88DNF29.4726.2327.89
25 Henrik Linus Pauly 29.36 32.29 Germany 33.5929.3631.3731.9237.37
26 Ben Schloter 28.81 33.70 Germany 28.8135.7439.1132.2133.16
27 Fabian Common 30.78 34.30 Germany 30.7834.6333.9734.3037.54
28 Linus Münch 32.59 35.33 Germany 36.8334.2739.1632.5934.88
29 Willi Mickein 24.42 35.78 Germany 37.9424.4251.2737.1132.28
30 Eoin Dowling 31.72 35.87 Ireland 40.2731.7241.1533.5633.78
31 Simone Ohler 31.27 35.94 Germany 37.7941.9134.3135.7231.27
32 Laura Ohrndorf 32.25 36.45 Germany 34.7240.8233.8258.0632.25
33 Tim Gajewi 28.16 37.08 Germany 28.1640.6337.3833.9739.90
34 Meik Schiebenhöfer 34.86 38.16 Germany 42.7135.5336.2346.0534.86
35 Marc Danelkewitz 31.59 40.73 Germany 38.0640.241:04.1543.8831.59
36 Mathéo Chevalier 42.21 44.26 Germany 45.1157.9543.7743.8942.21
37 Aaron Joshua Doerner 40.61 44.74 Germany 43.2942.0048.9240.611:18.86
38 Finn Kurokoshi 38.96 45.43 Germany 44.2038.9639.641:03.2552.46
39 Merlin Sander 37.25 49.35 Germany 1:17.9337.2554.8138.7554.50
40 Ole Sturm 37.91 49.85 Germany 45.191:01.9756.8247.5537.91
41 Max Irrgang 32.59 54.73 Germany DNF40.451:17.6446.1032.59
42 Malik Khaled 39.25 56.17 Germany 49.06DNF39.951:19.4939.25
43 Jakob Koopmann 50.62 58.65 Germany DNF54.421:00.021:01.5050.62
44 Felix Zarbock 57.62 1:08.53 Germany 1:02.5857.62DNF1:08.661:14.36
45 Olivia Krupecki DNF Germany DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henri Gerber 23.37 27.38 Germany 28.4123.3735.3126.2827.45
2 Joel Cetra 26.48 28.45 Germany 49.4126.8730.1126.4828.37
3 Jakob Schöley 25.43 28.91 Germany 37.1428.7229.5428.4725.43
4 Leonard Wetzel 43.00 50.11 Germany 49.0850.8243.0050.4352.79
5 Malte Ihlefeld 45.72 53.84 Germany 51.511:09.011:00.6845.7249.32
6 Niclas Mach 52.01 54.87 Germany 59.8952.221:03.5852.0152.51
7 Jan Bentlage 49.56 59.91 Germany 55.791:02.171:01.7649.561:27.51
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:21.81 1:26.91 Germany 1:26.751:21.951:32.031:21.811:35.23
9 Hannes Müller 1:18.71 1:28.15 Germany 1:19.551:24.341:40.551:18.711:58.78
10 Linus Kunath 1:17.66 1:39.70 Germany 1:49.511:17.661:48.781:20.821:54.99
11 Simone Ohler 1:38.71 1:48.96 Germany 1:49.801:46.531:38.712:09.081:50.55
12 Noah Kraft 1:48.30 1:58.14 Germany 2:04.401:58.551:48.302:23.341:51.48

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakob Schöley 21.54 28.29 Germany 21.5426.7337.1132.4325.70
2 Henri Gerber 21.11 28.83 Germany 30.9131.7923.8021.11DNF
3 Joel Cetra 24.06 29.29 Germany 30.7024.0630.7326.4334.38
4 Leonard Wetzel 41.97 46.94 Germany 49.0050.3645.1846.6541.97
5 Jan Bentlage 40.50 51.43 Germany 54.0551.8040.5048.441:05.50
6 Niclas Mach 43.09 52.99 Germany 56.6252.851:00.8549.4943.09
7 Malte Ihlefeld 49.94 1:13.14 Germany 1:15.451:25.161:10.4549.941:13.52
8 Hannes Müller 1:06.36 1:22.45 Germany 1:23.701:15.881:06.361:27.782:01.20
9 Sébastien Auroux 1:13.59 1:31.53 Germany 1:47.921:30.921:25.361:13.591:38.30
10 Linus Kunath 1:34.17 1:55.81 Germany 1:42.681:34.172:14.771:49.98DNF
11 Simone Ohler 1:44.40 1:59.09 Germany 1:44.402:17.641:51.251:56.332:09.70
12 Noah Kraft 2:03.42 Germany 2:32.052:03.42
13 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:13.13 Germany 2:13.132:32.51
14 Henrik Linus Pauly 3:03.06 Germany 3:03.06DNF
15 Lena Gressmann DNF Germany DNFDNF
15 Tijmen van der Ree DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 37.60 39.35 Germany 37.8643.0240.8137.6039.39
2 Henri Gerber 37.27 43.14 Germany 37.2749.8744.7740.6943.95
3 Amelie Dieterich 55.08 58.53 Germany 1:01.881:06.1357.1956.5355.08
4 Willi Mickein 59.09 1:03.88 Germany 1:00.871:05.561:11.6659.091:05.20
5 Malte Ihlefeld 1:00.35 1:05.81 Germany 1:03.471:27.521:06.091:07.881:00.35
6 Jan Staubach 1:02.30 1:08.38 Germany 1:12.741:02.301:12.741:04.501:07.89
7 Jan Bentlage 57.26 1:09.48 Germany 1:07.841:11.501:13.2257.261:09.11
8 Linus Kunath 1:03.97 1:14.22 Germany 1:26.351:03.971:18.061:18.821:05.79
9 Niclas Mach 1:12.68 1:16.60 Germany 1:16.781:31.471:13.161:12.681:19.87
10 Marco Vorländer 1:15.55 1:19.60 Germany 1:18.681:40.111:20.081:15.551:20.03
11 Simone Ohler 1:23.42 1:24.93 Germany 1:38.911:23.421:25.991:23.481:25.32

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 36.77 38.32 Germany 36.7738.1242.9437.0539.79
2 Henri Gerber 42.25 46.70 Germany 45.9146.1142.2555.5748.09
3 Amelie Dieterich 1:00.53 1:02.70 Germany 1:07.711:00.531:03.931:02.851:01.31
4 Willi Mickein 57.13 1:05.03 Germany 1:06.091:06.9657.131:06.801:02.19
5 Jan Staubach 1:01.58 1:06.30 Germany 1:05.371:01.581:26.281:10.221:03.30
6 Jan Bentlage 1:00.40 1:10.23 Germany 1:00.401:20.131:05.181:11.441:14.08
7 Joel Cetra 1:04.75 1:10.83 Germany 1:07.591:11.941:12.951:04.751:18.80
8 Linus Kunath 1:04.41 1:10.93 Germany 1:05.541:04.411:10.901:16.341:21.02
9 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.53 1:12.89 Germany 1:12.531:09.531:14.051:12.081:19.69
10 Marco Vorländer 59.24 1:14.63 Germany 1:09.6859.241:28.811:09.311:24.91
11 Niclas Mach 1:13.64 1:18.31 Germany 1:28.371:13.641:22.231:15.461:17.25
12 Simone Ohler 1:16.49 1:19.04 Germany 1:20.191:20.231:16.491:27.341:16.70
13 Noah Kraft 1:14.56 1:23.16 Germany 1:14.561:23.831:28.301:17.341:35.34
14 Hendrik Wenzel 1:18.53 1:26.92 Germany 1:37.941:20.321:33.121:18.531:27.33
15 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:21.84 1:29.81 Germany 1:29.301:32.871:28.341:31.781:21.84
16 Patrick Kern 1:26.18 1:32.69 Germany 1:35.991:26.791:35.301:42.621:26.18
17 Sébastien Auroux 1:32.32 1:33.35 Germany 1:33.621:35.501:32.811:32.321:33.63
18 Laura Ohrndorf 1:33.70 1:46.75 Germany 2:01.811:49.471:49.721:33.701:41.07
19 Ole Sturm 1:41.80 1:50.58 Germany 1:50.461:57.641:41.801:43.642:25.83
20 Luc Rehfeld 1:45.02 1:54.95 Germany 1:53.582:00.071:45.021:55.531:55.75
21 Carl Dworzack 1:50.84 2:05.61 Germany 2:10.081:57.712:09.05DNF1:50.84
22 Fabian Common 1:49.61 2:06.77 Germany 1:51.582:09.892:24.782:18.831:49.61
23 Henrik Linus Pauly 1:59.40 2:09.06 Germany 2:08.142:25.631:59.402:16.082:02.97
24 Gil Kochbeck 2:04.41 2:22.20 Germany 2:21.622:17.212:04.412:34.192:27.77

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 NR 38.38 Germany 38.1241.7831.1636.2240.80
2 Henri Gerber 41.85 44.19 Germany 44.9947.0044.5043.0741.85
3 Amelie Dieterich 56.36 59.59 Germany 1:00.9059.8856.3657.991:03.76
4 Jan Bentlage 1:02.44 1:07.15 Germany 1:02.441:11.221:03.181:07.201:11.08
5 Willi Mickein 1:03.82 1:07.47 Germany 1:08.81DNF1:07.211:03.821:06.40
6 Joel Cetra 1:06.50 1:10.95 Germany 1:16.031:25.311:06.501:06.601:10.23
7 Malte Ihlefeld 1:06.61 1:15.05 Germany 1:15.221:21.251:16.781:13.161:06.61
8 Linus Kunath 1:13.78 1:16.84 Germany 1:16.641:15.151:13.781:23.851:18.73
9 Niclas Mach 1:16.83 1:20.20 Germany 1:20.511:16.831:21.131:21.271:18.97
10 Simone Ohler 1:19.91 1:21.65 Germany 1:30.521:19.911:21.261:21.621:22.08
11 Noah Kraft 1:17.43 1:24.71 Germany 1:37.861:32.241:17.431:20.711:21.17
12 Sébastien Auroux 1:18.42 1:28.90 Germany 1:18.421:31.641:28.181:30.781:27.75
13 Marco Vorländer 1:12.07 1:29.29 Germany 1:28.881:31.611:32.701:12.071:27.39
14 Jan Staubach 1:07.40 1:29.34 Germany 1:18.551:07.401:57.281:12.20DNF
15 Hendrik Wenzel 1:27.25 1:32.81 Germany 1:34.591:29.811:45.021:27.251:34.04
16 Patrick Kern 1:28.13 1:37.27 Germany 1:32.411:45.271:39.221:28.131:40.17
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:34.65 1:37.78 Germany 1:37.901:36.912:09.131:38.541:34.65
18 Laura Ohrndorf 1:43.18 1:48.91 Germany 1:50.721:57.051:43.181:49.111:46.91
19 Ole Sturm 1:47.29 1:53.27 Germany 1:47.292:01.932:00.711:47.911:51.18
20 Luc Rehfeld 1:32.96 1:54.91 Germany 1:56.581:58.921:56.421:51.741:32.96
21 Carl Dworzack 1:55.68 2:04.12 Germany 1:55.682:01.302:01.272:17.012:09.78
22 Gil Kochbeck 1:52.48 2:11.59 Germany 2:22.581:52.482:04.412:36.552:07.77
23 Fabian Common 2:00.70 2:13.60 Germany 2:00.702:21.762:22.442:07.692:11.34
24 Henrik Linus Pauly 1:49.46 2:17.67 Germany 1:49.462:09.652:27.342:23.842:19.52
25 Meik Schiebenhöfer 2:21.95 Germany 2:21.952:33.45
26 Tim Gajewi 2:25.31 Germany 2:25.312:53.40
27 Felix Zarbock 2:28.41 Germany 3:31.352:28.41
28 Dominik Hinze 2:31.47 Germany 3:00.382:31.47
29 Hannes Müller 2:50.71 Germany 2:50.713:09.67
30 Heike Zbierski 3:10.94 Germany 3:10.943:58.02
31 Elias Görlitz 3:54.83 Germany 3:54.83DNF
32 Lena Gressmann 4:57.33 Germany DNF4:57.33

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.56 3.32 Germany 3.044.382.562.724.21
2 Henri Gerber 3.06 3.69 Germany 3.153.874.914.063.06
3 Noah Kraft 3.20 3.95 Germany 3.744.01DNF4.103.20
4 Leon Alexander Götze 3.43 3.97 Germany 3.433.645.203.834.44
5 Willi Mickein 3.70 5.19 Germany DNF6.155.224.203.70
6 Amelie Dieterich 3.75 5.38 Germany 6.365.494.466.193.75
7 Niclas Mach 4.54 5.38 Germany 5.627.415.924.544.59
8 Joel Cetra 4.75 5.41 Germany 4.815.524.759.725.91
9 Tim Gajewi 4.48 5.66 Germany 6.726.034.754.486.19
10 Malte Ihlefeld 4.83 5.78 Germany 4.886.815.648.164.83
11 Gil Kochbeck 4.95 6.22 Germany 6.735.746.194.9510.28
12 Linus Kunath 4.60 6.50 Germany 7.546.455.724.607.34
13 Sébastien Auroux 5.81 6.54 Germany 6.686.526.415.817.98
14 Ricardo Olea Catalán 5.03 7.07 Germany 5.038.378.856.316.53
15 Jan Bentlage 6.03 7.65 Germany 7.037.778.176.038.16
16 Luc Rehfeld 6.89 8.44 Germany 15.148.026.899.927.37
17 Max Irrgang 7.03 8.81 Germany 8.348.317.0314.779.77
18 Ole Sturm 7.24 9.22 Germany 8.1311.847.7012.647.24
19 Marco Vorländer 6.86 9.45 Germany 9.3611.846.869.299.69
20 Malik Khaled 7.25 9.70 Germany 11.329.937.867.2512.06
21 Magnus Lensch 7.87 10.24 Germany 12.3915.219.958.387.87
22 Aaron Joshua Doerner 6.63 10.32 Germany 9.6410.1711.156.6312.30
23 Laura Ohrndorf 8.69 11.43 Germany 12.4412.399.978.6911.92
24 Hannes Müller 9.93 11.55 Germany 10.4111.8112.439.9312.56
25 Marius Müller 8.18 11.80 Germany 14.6516.448.838.1811.91
26 Simone Ohler 8.07 11.90 Germany 12.6311.9113.418.0711.16
27 Hendrik Wenzel 9.31 12.68 Germany 11.9613.039.3113.0514.68
28 Henrik Linus Pauly 12.41 12.68 Germany 12.4113.1312.7812.8012.47
29 Gustav Kleindopf 11.40 13.13 Germany 14.09DNF12.2911.4013.00
30 Linus Münch 8.34 14.80 Germany DNF11.3016.548.3416.56
31 Elias Görlitz 13.13 15.26 Germany 15.4714.8613.1319.0215.45
32 Konstantin Jaehne 8.28 16.75 Germany 12.3126.3511.598.28DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 3.34 4.16 Germany 5.874.184.663.653.34
2 Noah Kraft 3.58 4.56 Germany 4.336.903.584.464.89
3 Henri Gerber 2.65 4.98 Germany 6.005.672.653.375.91
4 Leon Alexander Götze 2.57 5.36 Germany 5.737.564.026.342.57
5 Joel Cetra 4.01 5.51 Germany 6.286.674.126.124.01
6 Amelie Dieterich 3.75 5.63 Germany 6.125.755.0210.523.75
7 Niclas Mach 4.42 5.82 Germany 4.425.326.265.946.20
8 Willi Mickein 5.43 6.05 Germany 5.716.195.43DNF6.26
9 Tim Gajewi 3.64 7.02 Germany 4.605.523.6410.95DNF
10 Gil Kochbeck 5.54 7.25 Germany 5.546.358.658.816.74
11 Linus Kunath 6.45 7.36 Germany 6.696.468.9311.526.45
12 Malte Ihlefeld 3.88 7.82 Germany 10.2810.963.886.476.71
13 Sébastien Auroux 4.89 8.30 Germany 8.3411.324.899.477.08
14 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.18 8.38 Germany 8.2510.734.189.037.85
15 Max Irrgang 6.41 8.42 Germany 9.316.417.418.5513.53
16 Luc Rehfeld 6.80 8.95 Germany 9.217.979.6612.506.80
17 Jan Bentlage 4.18 9.05 Germany 9.1310.564.1814.917.45
18 Ole Sturm 5.78 9.39 Germany 5.788.559.1910.4510.43
19 Hendrik Wenzel 7.86 9.90 Germany 13.297.869.1711.548.99
20 Marius Müller 5.66 10.18 Germany 9.9311.5920.405.669.03
21 Malik Khaled 8.65 10.18 Germany 11.569.1312.518.659.85
22 Marco Vorländer 6.47 10.88 Germany 12.2717.1911.536.478.84
23 Magnus Lensch 9.63 11.34 Germany 11.6218.569.6310.3712.02
24 Aaron Joshua Doerner 8.67 11.48 Germany 8.679.6511.0217.0313.77
25 Hannes Müller 10.74 11.80 Germany 10.7411.4034.1912.4911.50
26 Laura Ohrndorf 9.21 12.11 Germany 14.159.2113.8412.979.52
27 Henrik Linus Pauly 9.96 12.32 Germany 9.9612.8815.2112.7711.30
28 Linus Münch 9.14 12.56 Germany 20.8514.0211.0212.639.14
29 Elias Görlitz 10.11 13.23 Germany 14.3613.7410.1111.6015.62
30 Gustav Kleindopf 11.36 13.35 Germany 13.5513.2411.3613.2718.78
31 Simone Ohler 11.15 13.39 Germany 11.1511.8915.9612.3119.10
32 Konstantin Jaehne 10.11 13.56 Germany 11.4716.3115.0614.1610.11
33 Meik Schiebenhöfer 10.88 15.08 Germany 14.2615.7815.2118.4310.88
34 Patrick Kern 10.85 15.74 Germany 26.0917.3410.8516.4813.41
35 Jakob Koopmann 15.36 16.92 Germany 17.4618.4616.9216.3715.36
36 Ben Schloter 15.28 17.27 Germany 19.6416.6024.7115.2815.57
37 Marc Danelkewitz 15.45 17.65 Germany 18.9615.4526.6418.2915.71
38 Heike Zbierski 17.14 20.38 Germany 20.1517.1418.9725.9522.03
39 Carl Dworzack 18.56 22.29 Germany 25.0721.8918.5627.3519.91
40 Yannick Barke 14.69 22.32 Germany 27.1323.1939.3816.6514.69
41 Merlin Sander 14.09 22.64 Germany 14.0920.6922.9424.28DNF
42 Olivia Krupecki 17.08 28.33 Germany 34.2541.0817.0823.5227.22
43 Fabian Common 27.11 34.57 Germany 34.2727.1134.8842.0034.56

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tijmen van der Ree 6.41 8.34 Netherlands 9.198.6310.507.216.41
2 Kevin Gerhardt 10.17 11.57 Germany 13.3310.1712.6310.8011.28
3 Malte Ihlefeld 8.92 11.68 Germany 11.2213.9113.388.9210.43
4 Tim Gajewi 11.90 13.80 Germany 13.8214.5620.6011.9013.02
5 Henri Gerber 10.10 13.87 Germany 20.5212.6214.5714.4110.10
6 Gil Kochbeck 9.37 14.09 Germany 15.3912.5515.299.3714.43
7 Jan Bentlage 16.00 18.99 Germany 22.4518.4719.7818.7216.00
8 Leonard Wetzel 19.62 20.56 Germany 19.7825.8119.6221.9119.98
9 Leon Alexander Götze 19.49 23.32 Germany 22.1928.9524.3023.4619.49
10 Willi Mickein 16.36 24.12 Germany 24.58DNF24.1623.6116.36
11 Sébastien Auroux 21.79 25.52 Germany 26.4221.7925.9924.8625.70
12 Konstantin Jaehne 23.45 27.59 Germany 23.4528.5625.3634.1828.84
13 Linus Kunath 22.55 29.37 Germany 22.5545.1124.9929.8533.27
14 Simone Ohler 24.66 29.73 Germany 24.6633.9230.3224.94DNF
15 Noah Kraft 22.02 30.15 Germany 22.0226.5434.4529.4642.90
16 Ricardo Olea Catalán 22.14 31.48 Germany 22.1431.8037.6640.0924.98
17 Marius Müller 27.68 37.34 Germany 30.83DNF27.6834.2846.92

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tijmen van der Ree 7.24 8.46 Netherlands 10.197.249.448.137.81
2 Malte Ihlefeld 10.03 11.29 Germany 11.7511.1810.0310.9319.71
3 Kevin Gerhardt 9.51 11.81 Germany 17.6611.3211.4012.729.51
4 Gil Kochbeck 10.40 13.35 Germany 18.5718.0110.4011.0810.95
5 Henri Gerber 11.11 13.69 Germany 14.3811.9311.1117.2914.76
6 Jan Bentlage 12.86 15.97 Germany 19.2915.0512.8619.1613.69
7 Tim Gajewi 9.10 16.00 Germany 14.5833.439.1018.3915.04
8 Joel Cetra 11.43 18.85 Germany 22.9414.3311.4319.2728.79
9 Leon Alexander Götze 14.47 18.90 Germany 22.8114.4714.5119.3825.84
10 Leonard Wetzel 15.39 21.44 Germany 20.7321.2334.1322.3715.39
11 Sébastien Auroux 18.88 21.60 Germany 23.0619.3622.3727.2518.88
12 Willi Mickein 21.67 27.27 Germany 30.4326.1530.2125.4421.67
13 Simone Ohler 19.27 27.44 Germany 28.5227.2119.2747.4826.59
14 Amelie Dieterich 22.13 27.79 Germany 26.4722.1325.0632.5531.83
15 Linus Kunath 20.88 28.06 Germany 25.6820.8826.7542.5631.74
16 Noah Kraft 20.39 29.03 Germany 44.6929.4922.2035.3920.39
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 21.98 30.87 Germany 35.5638.6225.2631.7921.98
18 Konstantin Jaehne 20.84 32.15 Germany 31.1630.9020.8434.4036.06
19 Marius Müller 27.84 36.72 Germany 30.2427.8447.09DNF32.84
20 Hannes Müller 23.85 37.98 Germany 25.4023.8549.5539.00DNF
21 Ben Schloter 34.34 39.82 Germany 42.5240.8541.3337.2734.34
22 Henrik Linus Pauly 35.86 42.14 Germany 37.75DNF51.9136.7535.86
23 Luc Rehfeld 38.88 48.71 Germany 53.7541.491:12.6838.8850.89
24 Aaron Joshua Doerner 48.71 Germany 1:13.1448.71
25 Meik Schiebenhöfer 56.30 Germany 56.301:01.78
26 Patrick Kern 1:15.15 Germany 1:15.15DNF