Bremium Cubing 2019


Date
Feb 16 - 17, 2019
City
Bremen, Germany
Venue

Universität Bremen Geisteswissenschaften 2 (GW2)

Address
Enrique-Schmidt-Straße 1
Details

2nd Floor, Room B3009/B3010

Organizers
Gregor Billing and Henri Gerber
WCA Delegates
Laura Ohrndorf and Sébastien Auroux
Contact

bremencubing@googlegroups.com

Information

First competition in Bremen/Lower Saxony!

We are happy to welcome a lot of competitors in Bremen!

Erster deutscher Wettbewerb in Bremen/Niedersachsen!

Wir freuen uns über zahlreiche Anmeldungen!

Events
Competitors
79
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of €5 (Euro).

ENGLISH

The competitor limit has been reached. All further registrations will be placed on a waiting list. You still need to pay the registration fee in order to be eligible for a free spot via that waiting list.

Priority is determined on a first-come first-serve basis, depending on the timestamp of your complete registration -- i.e. both WCA registration and PayPal payment need to be completed.

Registration fee is 10€ per competitor / 5€ per guest (please mention all guests in the "Comments" field). Refund policy is according to the "General" tab.
The registration fee is a flatrate independent from the number of days you're participating.

You can send the money to: https://www.paypal.me/GregorBilling
Please add your name exactly as appears in your WCA profile as payment note

Feel free contact us through email in case you have a question.

GERMAN

Das Teilnehmerlimit wurde erreicht. Alle weiteren Anmeldungen landen auf einer Warteliste. Du musst trotzdem weiterhin die Teilnahmegebühr bezahlen, um über diese Warteliste an freie Plätze zu gelangen.

Die Reihenfolge richtet sich dabei nach dem Zeitpunkt der vollständigen Registrierung -- d.h. Anmeldung hier auf der WCA-Website und Zahlungseingang auf PayPal.

Der Wettbewerb kostet 10€ pro Teilnehmer / 5€ pro Gast (auch die Gäste bitte im Kommentarfeld zur Anmeldung angeben). Erstattungen werden gemäß dem "Allgemein"-Tab gewährt.
Die Anmeldegebühr ist pauschal und unabhängig von der Anzahl an Tagen.

Die Bezahlung erfolgt unter: https://www.paypal.me/GregorBilling
Bitte füge deinen Namen exakt so wie er in deinem WCA-Profil erscheint in das Freitextfeld zur Zahlung ein

Bei offenen Fragen gerne über E-Mail Kontakt aufnehmen.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 6.75 8.21 Germany 9.027.8310.127.786.75
2 Martin Köhler 7.69 8.81 Germany 8.898.9711.448.567.69
3 Martin Brath 7.69 9.05 Germany 10.747.699.258.199.71
4 Henri Gerber 7.14 9.21 Germany 10.5013.298.598.547.14
5 Joel Cetra 9.70 10.19 Germany 9.7012.489.799.9510.82
6 Marco Vorländer 10.01 10.28 Germany 10.3010.0110.5710.0110.54
7 Simon Kalhofer 9.28 10.32 Germany 10.6110.919.439.2811.18
8 Andres Flügel 10.05 10.39 Germany 10.1110.0610.0510.9911.56
9 Kira-Lysan Meyer 9.75 10.95 Germany 11.089.8313.6811.939.75
10 Malte Ihlefeld 10.41 11.20 Germany 11.1910.4111.8310.5812.91
11 Jonathan Haupt 10.05 11.63 Germany 14.6911.8110.2110.0512.87
12 Gil Kochbeck 10.38 11.66 Germany 10.3813.3010.7610.9314.90
13 Leon Alexander Götze 10.88 11.80 Germany 10.8810.9812.8611.5512.94
14 Pia Melloh 10.37 12.14 Germany 12.9410.3713.2210.5112.98
15 Constantin Lüske 11.52 12.52 Germany 12.9712.4913.6012.1111.52
16 Niclas Mach 10.00 12.68 Germany 10.0012.4413.9311.6815.13
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 10.69 12.69 Germany 10.6911.8512.9719.5813.24
18 Duc Huynh 11.72 12.76 Germany 20.2712.0212.9313.3211.72
19 Gregor Billing 12.01 12.85 Germany 13.2512.0113.0714.3512.24
20 Hendrik Wenzel 11.71 12.89 Germany 12.0216.8112.6514.0011.71
21 Amelie Dieterich 12.05 12.93 Germany 13.5112.0514.8213.2112.06
22 Patrick Kern 12.56 13.35 Germany 13.5014.5313.9412.5612.62
23 Sébastien Auroux 11.83 13.57 Germany 11.8315.2913.4414.5712.69
24 Nico Höbermann 11.88 13.96 Germany 11.8814.9913.5819.6513.30
25 Konstantin Jaehne 12.26 14.49 Germany 14.9612.2614.8713.6315.60
26 Linus Kunath 12.06 14.54 Germany 13.7612.0614.3517.6815.52
27 Luc Rehfeld 13.13 14.85 Germany 15.8313.4815.2416.0013.13
28 Christine Brychcy 13.16 14.86 Germany 14.5615.5613.1614.4517.44
29 Dennis Sturm 11.95 15.18 Germany 11.9518.3513.9313.2718.44
30 Nicolas Birkenstock 14.20 15.20 Germany 15.8815.2521.8914.4614.20
31 Jannis Demmig 12.73 15.21 Germany 22.0514.5914.9716.0812.73
32 Hannes Müller 14.52 15.40 Germany 16.6618.8814.5214.8414.70
33 Luis Kleinheinz 15.14 16.25 Germany 16.1315.1420.5515.4317.20
34 Laurids Abelsen Holm 13.86 16.45 Denmark 14.2520.1115.8919.2213.86
35 Marc Danelkewitz 12.98 16.98 Germany 12.9830.3115.9517.5017.48
36 Leif Sabellek 14.19 17.06 Germany 20.2914.4419.2517.4814.19
37 Fin Thiessen 14.81 17.15 Germany 18.2815.3714.8119.5517.80
38 Bjarne Svensson 15.99 17.42 Germany 22.5118.1816.6317.4615.99
39 Laura Ohrndorf 16.09 17.52 Germany 16.4221.3319.0017.1516.09
40 Tim Gajewi 14.52 17.91 Germany 18.8420.8816.6118.2814.52
41 Mario Voltermann 17.72 18.32 Germany DNF17.7218.6918.1118.17
42 Max Kalle Martiny 15.21 18.54 Germany 15.2121.7618.3422.4315.53
43 Timon Veurink 16.33 18.58 Netherlands 18.9118.1318.7121.6316.33
44 Jan Riisgaard 18.19 19.04 Germany 28.1318.2218.8718.1920.02
45 Timon Breuer 15.42 19.31 Germany 18.5123.2718.2215.4221.20
46 Marius Müller 14.94 20.03 Germany 19.5519.3023.1914.9421.25
47 Simon Gall 16.67 20.33 Germany 21.0416.6721.5124.0518.45
48 Meik Schiebenhöfer 18.14 22.15 Germany 25.5824.2421.4118.1420.80
49 Felix Zarbock 19.53 22.15 Germany 19.6124.8219.5322.03DNF
50 Leon Beifuß 20.07 22.83 Germany 21.9322.5224.0320.0727.98
51 Barto Visser 20.91 23.06 Netherlands 21.8923.3420.9123.9628.57
52 Aaron Joshua Doerner 20.94 23.33 Germany 22.2424.0523.7120.9424.09
53 Ole Sturm 21.67 24.26 Germany 24.6827.3923.1521.6724.94
54 Melda Eksi 18.33 24.63 Germany 24.5027.0822.3127.5418.33
55 Elias Görlitz 22.96 26.12 Germany 27.9324.9722.9630.0825.45
56 Georg Brameyer 23.18 28.09 Germany 36.7725.7930.1628.3223.18
57 Christian Sachgau 27.45 28.31 Germany 29.6327.5028.4928.9427.45
58 Roland Frisch 22.59 29.20 Germany 29.1330.4031.6922.5928.06
59 Ferand Dalatieh 25.46 30.15 Iran 43.6325.4629.0235.1126.33
60 Sebastian Struve 26.10 30.19 Germany 34.0929.1336.9826.1027.34
61 Malik Khaled 26.25 30.54 Germany 31.3132.6626.2527.6635.01
62 Jonas Sachgau 24.96 30.97 Germany 33.3041.6224.9628.1731.44
63 Halime Rudminat 28.56 31.74 Germany 30.9039.6028.5635.6628.67
64 Heike Zbierski 24.84 31.89 Germany 33.1336.1524.8443.9726.39
65 Michael Scholl 27.97 33.68 Germany 30.4727.9733.8436.7236.93
66 Maja Krupecki 29.90 36.86 Germany 37.2429.9035.5037.8341.68
67 Justin Prill 35.88 38.12 Germany 51.1137.4039.3635.8837.59
68 Laurens Titus Breuer 38.02 45.60 Germany 1:06.2438.0249.5041.2346.08
69 Fabian Voltermann 40.66 45.84 Germany 47.4652.4040.6641.4848.58
70 Maria Elizabeth Stewart 37.52 46.22 Germany 44.9837.5251.3642.3156.22
71 Olivia Krupecki 34.48 51.83 Germany 1:02.7546.551:00.6848.2734.48
72 Svenja Kunath 37.25 54.67 Germany 1:06.431:29.8951.6545.9437.25
73 Lillan Wildgrube 49.46 57.23 Germany 55.851:07.6049.4651.651:04.18
74 Michael Breuer 1:00.00 1:16.90 Germany DNF1:00.001:04.021:36.931:09.75
75 Nico Gerhardt 1:15.84 1:26.31 Germany 1:15.841:24.341:25.881:31.061:28.70
76 Rahan Bölzer 1:25.69 1:45.31 Germany 1:50.591:53.661:25.691:42.781:42.55
77 Dima Taja 1:56.90 2:37.67 Syria 2:46.951:56.902:21.01DNF2:45.06
78 Finn Kurokoshi 25.21 DNF Germany DNF26.4825.21DNF27.77

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 7.02 7.39 Germany 7.077.027.969.477.15
2 Henri Gerber 6.34 8.31 Germany 7.166.3411.729.568.22
3 Martin Brath 7.79 8.53 Germany 7.977.7911.728.978.65
4 Marco Vorländer 7.46 9.36 Germany 8.3211.3812.528.387.46
5 Martin Köhler 7.21 9.95 Germany 10.2410.0311.059.587.21
6 Andres Flügel 6.72 10.08 Germany 8.696.7212.7814.068.78
7 Simon Kalhofer 8.58 10.68 Germany 8.5818.1113.099.429.53
8 Malte Ihlefeld 10.50 10.81 Germany 10.5111.2910.50DNF10.63
9 Joel Cetra 7.89 10.99 Germany 13.197.8911.0913.668.70
10 Jonathan Haupt 10.22 11.16 Germany 10.2211.5110.3013.8011.68
11 Constantin Lüske 9.13 11.56 Germany 18.179.1312.2412.2110.24
12 Kira-Lysan Meyer 10.18 11.89 Germany 12.5011.9614.2511.2210.18
13 Amelie Dieterich 10.65 12.46 Germany 12.3012.5012.6110.6512.58
14 Gil Kochbeck 10.46 12.50 Germany 12.3512.3413.0312.8010.46
15 Duc Huynh 10.33 12.79 Germany 16.2113.8012.7711.8110.33
16 Hendrik Wenzel 8.77 12.81 Germany 14.5719.0611.5812.278.77
17 Konstantin Jaehne 11.21 12.94 Germany 13.4614.3311.8113.5511.21
18 Niclas Mach 10.88 13.01 Germany 12.8412.5113.7013.6910.88
19 Sébastien Auroux 11.55 13.25 Germany 15.2512.5811.5513.7513.41
20 Jannis Demmig 12.22 13.29 Germany 13.3212.2213.3414.5213.22
21 Pia Melloh 10.23 13.31 Germany 12.1314.5213.2815.5810.23
22 Leon Alexander Götze 12.11 13.37 Germany 13.2814.0214.4412.8112.11
23 Patrick Kern 12.27 13.70 Germany 13.5113.8914.0912.2713.69
24 Dennis Sturm 12.08 13.94 Germany 14.5014.5613.0312.0814.30
25 Nicolas Birkenstock 13.91 14.24 Germany 14.1914.5415.8313.9114.00
26 Linus Kunath 13.33 14.63 Germany 14.0513.9415.9018.7313.33
27 Nico Höbermann 12.61 15.17 Germany 12.6116.0320.4014.2315.26
28 Laura Ohrndorf 14.46 15.22 Germany 14.4615.3914.5615.7116.33
29 Luc Rehfeld 13.52 15.62 Germany 13.5214.1615.0517.6419.85
30 Gregor Billing 14.06 15.64 Germany 14.3717.6114.0618.3414.94
31 Hannes Müller 13.45 15.88 Germany 14.6216.5513.4516.4617.46
32 Ricardo Olea Catalán 10.16 16.20 Germany 21.8114.3318.0516.2210.16
33 Marc Danelkewitz 12.28 16.42 Germany 12.2814.8420.5819.0215.39
34 Timon Veurink 12.77 16.57 Netherlands 17.6516.1312.7715.9318.50
35 Bjarne Svensson 15.37 17.02 Germany 18.5215.3716.0918.2816.69
36 Tim Gajewi 13.80 17.09 Germany 18.0619.3113.9013.8020.58
37 Laurids Abelsen Holm 14.63 17.16 Denmark 15.6118.8414.6321.1617.02
38 Fin Thiessen 14.86 17.21 Germany 19.7025.4615.7516.1714.86
39 Christine Brychcy 11.68 18.28 Germany 17.1321.7225.4511.6815.98
40 Mario Voltermann 16.50 18.44 Germany 24.7718.2417.4916.5019.58
41 Max Kalle Martiny 16.30 19.17 Germany 16.3020.9318.8819.7718.86
42 Timon Breuer 17.10 19.58 Germany 20.1021.2220.4717.1018.16
43 Marius Müller 15.14 19.82 Germany 18.4721.4115.1419.59DNF
44 Felix Zarbock 17.03 20.29 Germany 19.8223.3717.0318.3222.74
45 Leif Sabellek 16.88 20.37 Germany DNF16.8822.1520.8318.14
46 Simon Gall 19.40 20.56 Germany 19.4921.9119.4020.2826.12
47 Meik Schiebenhöfer 18.43 20.69 Germany 18.4320.5021.4627.0220.11
48 Barto Visser 15.23 21.60 Netherlands 22.0623.1423.7515.2319.61
49 Leon Beifuß 20.30 21.89 Germany 20.4223.6521.5920.3026.90
50 Elias Görlitz 20.46 23.09 Germany 20.4623.8124.1926.3621.27
51 Aaron Joshua Doerner 18.80 23.11 Germany 22.7725.4218.8022.9923.56
52 Ole Sturm 21.70 26.85 Germany 29.0227.2429.1221.7024.28
53 Roland Frisch 23.70 27.31 Germany 23.7033.6323.9828.2929.65
54 Jan Riisgaard 23.58 27.84 Germany 27.17DNF30.4323.5825.91
55 Christian Sachgau 23.90 29.54 Germany 29.5838.4627.6123.9031.44
56 Georg Brameyer 28.16 31.54 Germany 29.6935.0328.1642.7529.90

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 6.12 7.68 Germany 7.438.598.557.076.12
2 Martin Köhler 8.47 8.86 Germany 9.158.888.478.5610.62
3 Marco Vorländer 8.37 9.12 Germany 9.048.3712.729.488.84
4 Martin Brath 8.37 9.38 Germany 8.5110.718.379.779.86
5 Simon Kalhofer 8.04 9.44 Germany 8.048.0611.778.4911.83
6 Henri Gerber 8.18 9.72 Germany 12.589.818.668.1810.68
7 Malte Ihlefeld 9.31 9.83 Germany 9.9110.1511.439.449.31
8 Andres Flügel 9.11 10.56 Germany 9.9711.0910.629.1111.96
9 Jonathan Haupt 8.67 11.20 Germany 8.6710.5111.4711.6311.79
10 Joel Cetra 9.68 11.21 Germany 11.6810.339.6811.6312.83
11 Kira-Lysan Meyer 10.39 11.33 Germany 11.3113.3210.3911.7810.90
12 Constantin Lüske 11.06 12.34 Germany 11.5411.9511.0614.3113.53

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.25 2.09 Germany 2.362.311.251.593.03
2 Joel Cetra 2.05 2.37 Germany 2.314.622.662.052.15
3 Sébastien Auroux 2.49 2.95 Germany 3.083.212.492.5715.80
4 Martin Köhler 2.23 3.23 Germany 3.332.962.235.083.40
5 Henri Gerber 2.36 3.70 Germany 5.622.524.913.662.36
6 Marco Vorländer 3.56 3.78 Germany 3.564.673.883.883.59
7 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2.47 3.80 Germany 5.903.724.413.282.47
8 Jonathan Haupt 2.72 3.96 Germany 5.096.162.784.002.72
9 Andres Flügel 2.72 3.98 Germany 5.253.983.684.282.72
10 Malte Ihlefeld 3.33 4.16 Germany 4.583.883.334.064.55
11 Simon Kalhofer 3.40 4.25 Germany 12.533.404.724.383.65
12 Constantin Lüske 4.03 4.48 Germany 4.035.004.054.914.49
13 Leon Alexander Götze 3.30 4.62 Germany 4.113.305.555.314.44
14 Luis Kleinheinz 3.55 4.71 Germany 3.554.455.064.635.95
15 Sebastian Struve 3.65 4.71 Germany 5.094.905.693.654.13
16 Pia Melloh 4.11 4.80 Germany 4.744.116.724.545.13
17 Nico Höbermann 3.56 4.89 Germany 6.834.233.565.764.69
18 Dennis Sturm 4.18 5.03 Germany 7.164.654.184.865.58
19 Martin Brath 3.86 5.09 Germany 3.867.784.464.196.63
20 Gil Kochbeck 3.86 5.11 Germany 4.485.737.125.133.86
21 Linus Kunath 4.87 5.21 Germany 4.995.754.894.879.17
22 Konstantin Jaehne 4.39 5.27 Germany 9.994.714.964.396.13
23 Timon Veurink 3.08 5.31 Netherlands 5.696.885.135.113.08
24 Jannis Demmig 3.19 5.34 Germany 4.593.198.334.736.71
25 Amelie Dieterich 4.58 5.39 Germany 6.164.964.587.755.06
26 Tim Gajewi 5.21 5.42 Germany 5.225.215.215.8411.78
27 Patrick Kern 5.00 5.55 Germany 5.865.005.295.507.34
28 Niclas Mach 4.11 5.56 Germany 5.646.404.117.974.63
29 Simon Gall 3.69 5.59 Germany 6.116.553.696.504.15
30 Hendrik Wenzel 5.41 5.68 Germany 5.725.776.255.565.41
31 Kira-Lysan Meyer 4.83 5.69 Germany 5.416.654.835.026.72
32 Leon Beifuß 3.56 5.78 Germany 6.808.226.004.553.56
33 Nicolas Birkenstock 4.02 5.91 Germany 5.767.635.614.026.35
34 Laura Ohrndorf 5.21 5.94 Germany 5.756.446.205.885.21
35 Mario Voltermann 5.13 5.96 Germany 6.175.729.116.005.13
36 Malik Khaled 5.00 6.20 Germany 5.527.255.005.848.84
37 Duc Huynh 5.16 6.49 Germany 7.495.167.066.805.61
38 Aaron Joshua Doerner 4.33 6.72 Germany 8.274.336.8610.835.02
39 Laurids Abelsen Holm 5.45 6.88 Denmark 13.966.907.225.456.53
40 Barto Visser 5.97 6.90 Netherlands 8.406.366.358.005.97
41 Hannes Müller 4.34 7.13 Germany 7.1911.458.365.834.34
42 Meik Schiebenhöfer 5.81 7.29 Germany 13.155.818.076.727.07
43 Marius Müller 5.81 7.59 Germany 6.417.535.819.098.82
44 Ole Sturm 5.19 7.84 Germany 10.835.199.136.577.81
45 Felix Zarbock 6.76 7.90 Germany 7.307.449.838.976.76
46 Fabian Voltermann 8.00 8.55 Germany 8.338.269.068.009.84
47 Georg Brameyer 7.36 8.63 Germany 7.6310.279.229.057.36
48 Roland Frisch 8.71 9.19 Germany 8.898.719.848.8410.23
49 Halime Rudminat 6.96 9.21 Germany 9.6211.917.536.9610.47
50 Timon Breuer 6.09 9.46 Germany 12.146.0916.466.329.91
51 Elias Görlitz 8.21 9.52 Germany 9.6413.269.278.219.66
52 Melda Eksi 7.90 9.96 Germany 11.269.0613.867.909.57
53 Heike Zbierski 8.14 10.20 Germany 11.8210.3311.468.808.14
54 Jonas Sachgau 7.72 10.57 Germany 12.667.7210.3511.489.88
55 Max Kalle Martiny 7.00 10.94 Germany DNF14.717.867.0010.25
56 Finn Kurokoshi 10.44 11.59 Germany 10.4411.9312.2713.8610.58
57 Svenja Kunath 9.50 12.56 Germany 15.9316.8612.259.509.50
58 Alexander Medvedev 10.81 13.15 Germany 10.8114.6313.7511.0616.09
59 Bjarne Svensson 9.59 15.29 Germany 23.369.5912.569.96DNF
60 Christian Sachgau 13.34 16.79 Germany 18.1816.0330.9313.3416.15
61 Olivia Krupecki 13.47 18.87 Germany DNF13.4723.6517.2315.72
62 Marc Danelkewitz 3.44 19.63 Germany 14.8422.2121.8424.353.44
63 Lillan Wildgrube 14.16 19.73 Germany 22.7214.1618.6817.8026.49
64 Ferand Dalatieh 8.96 20.45 Iran 50.9330.5018.158.9612.70
65 Laurens Titus Breuer 13.73 21.33 Germany 20.4023.4023.7513.7320.19
66 Michael Breuer 20.83 26.42 Germany 20.9620.8336.2039.4722.11
67 Maria Elizabeth Stewart 21.08 28.07 Germany DNF35.2721.0822.8826.05
68 Maja Krupecki 18.24 30.27 Germany DNF23.4444.1318.2423.24

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.85 2.94 Germany 5.492.334.561.851.92
2 Joel Cetra 2.59 3.39 Germany 2.673.354.154.462.59
3 Martin Köhler 2.46 3.63 Germany 3.412.463.514.223.98
4 Simon Kalhofer 3.28 3.93 Germany 3.524.076.583.284.21
5 Henri Gerber 2.80 4.08 Germany 5.194.382.875.002.80
6 Malte Ihlefeld 3.51 4.24 Germany 7.593.514.643.884.21
7 Jonathan Haupt 3.43 4.30 Germany 4.134.044.733.435.96
8 Marco Vorländer 2.90 4.33 Germany 4.224.802.903.964.81
9 Leon Alexander Götze 3.79 4.36 Germany 4.215.774.933.933.79
10 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3.15 4.60 Germany 5.633.906.053.154.28
11 Sebastian Struve 3.41 4.60 Germany 4.613.419.755.533.65
12 Andres Flügel 3.86 5.21 Germany 4.406.195.053.86DNF
13 Pia Melloh 4.67 5.38 Germany 5.165.526.435.464.67
14 Constantin Lüske 3.90 5.50 Germany 5.245.807.363.905.46
15 Sébastien Auroux 4.25 6.55 Germany 6.177.6118.004.255.86

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 26.45 29.88 Germany 26.4531.7529.9633.1927.94
2 Joel Cetra 33.81 36.13 Germany 37.0634.1933.8137.1541.37
3 Henri Gerber 32.12 36.81 Germany 40.0032.1237.3837.7235.32
4 Martin Brath 35.27 37.15 Germany 40.5935.5935.2737.5838.28
5 Malte Ihlefeld 34.00 37.44 Germany 39.9235.8136.5934.0040.05
6 Marco Vorländer 37.79 38.52 Germany 38.2241.5339.3337.7938.02
7 Constantin Lüske 34.11 40.23 Germany 45.3839.2342.3534.1139.12
8 Martin Köhler 35.36 40.45 Germany 39.3838.6548.0335.3643.33
9 Kira-Lysan Meyer 40.24 42.55 Germany 54.1540.2441.4445.9740.24
10 Andres Flügel 39.25 42.63 Germany 41.6539.9146.3339.2546.58
11 Jonathan Haupt 38.28 46.50 Germany 38.2846.7550.0447.3445.41
12 Niclas Mach 42.00 48.30 Germany 50.9442.0059.1647.6646.31
13 Gil Kochbeck 40.69 48.40 Germany 52.7240.6944.7747.7153.47
14 Sébastien Auroux 42.00 49.84 Germany 48.9142.0051.2253.1949.38
15 Konstantin Jaehne 48.40 50.29 Germany 56.2848.4049.5449.2652.08
16 Laura Ohrndorf 47.28 50.77 Germany 51.7848.5857.4447.2851.96
17 Linus Kunath 43.55 51.13 Germany 51.5743.5550.3851.4356.94
18 Simon Kalhofer 48.94 51.58 Germany 54.3158.7551.3748.9449.05
19 Amelie Dieterich 44.20 52.32 Germany 57.9054.7651.7050.5144.20
20 Pia Melloh 49.88 52.67 Germany 55.1252.3349.8850.5755.43
21 Patrick Kern 49.65 53.44 Germany 51.1453.1249.6556.0557.37
22 Jannis Demmig 49.86 55.15 Germany 59.8649.8652.881:00.1552.72
23 Marc Danelkewitz 49.83 55.30 Germany 49.8356.701:01.2850.8758.33
24 Leon Alexander Götze 47.73 55.66 Germany 59.0054.721:04.0453.2547.73
25 Hannes Müller 49.66 55.97 Germany 1:00.8349.6657.061:03.3850.03
26 Ricardo Olea Catalán 43.80 57.87 Germany 58.171:00.8454.591:08.3043.80
27 Luis Kleinheinz 54.44 58.93 Germany 1:02.0854.441:08.4156.5058.21
28 Luc Rehfeld 54.70 59.88 Germany 1:13.221:01.311:00.6754.7057.65
29 Christine Brychcy 54.37 1:01.58 Germany 1:02.911:03.1858.652:02.1754.37
30 Dennis Sturm 50.19 1:01.76 Germany 1:05.2555.751:04.791:04.7550.19
31 Nicolas Birkenstock 56.91 1:02.75 Germany 56.911:02.081:02.111:04.052:00.73
32 Marius Müller 1:05.92 1:08.37 Germany 1:08.081:06.661:05.921:12.891:10.36
33 Simon Gall 1:02.97 1:12.26 Germany 1:12.341:19.341:05.111:24.251:02.97
34 Tim Gajewi 1:06.87 1:15.07 Germany 1:16.971:22.971:13.961:06.871:14.28
35 Mario Voltermann 1:07.45 1:16.15 Germany 1:13.681:07.451:17.331:17.451:32.83
36 Meik Schiebenhöfer 1:16.81 1:18.33 Germany 1:17.991:18.961:16.811:18.051:25.47
37 Nico Höbermann 1:05.02 1:20.00 Germany 1:31.441:19.311:16.681:24.001:05.02
38 Felix Zarbock 1:13.34 1:20.28 Germany 1:17.181:13.341:23.181:20.471:28.59
39 Fin Thiessen 1:09.58 1:21.01 Germany 1:20.171:26.021:09.581:29.591:16.84
40 Hendrik Wenzel 1:19.57 1:28.83 Germany 1:38.871:27.40DNF1:20.221:19.57
41 Melda Eksi 1:14.50 1:33.01 Germany 1:56.061:26.391:50.071:22.581:14.50
42 Roland Frisch 1:23.78 1:49.24 Germany 1:23.781:53.231:52.841:47.631:47.24
43 Aaron Joshua Doerner 1:32.23 Germany 1:32.231:43.09
44 Timon Breuer 1:32.83 Germany 1:38.191:32.83
45 Timon Veurink 1:33.66 Netherlands DNF1:33.66
46 Bjarne Svensson 1:35.75 Germany 1:38.621:35.75
47 Sebastian Struve 1:36.19 Germany 1:51.471:36.19
48 Heike Zbierski 1:41.75 Germany 1:41.751:54.83
49 Barto Visser 1:47.24 Netherlands 2:17.171:47.24
50 Leon Beifuß 1:53.03 Germany 1:59.261:53.03
51 Elias Görlitz 1:56.21 Germany 2:38.471:56.21
52 Georg Brameyer 1:59.65 Germany 1:59.652:26.34
53 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2:00.39 Denmark 2:17.812:00.39
54 Christian Sachgau 2:01.35 Germany 2:01.352:42.94
55 Max Kalle Martiny 2:05.30 Germany 2:05.30DNF
56 Svenja Kunath 2:14.78 Germany 2:14.782:57.86
57 Jonas Sachgau 2:27.58 Germany 2:38.562:27.58
58 Malik Khaled 2:28.63 Germany 2:28.632:49.06
59 Fabian Voltermann 2:43.56 Germany 2:43.563:53.12
60 Halime Rudminat DNF Germany DNFDNF
60 Olivia Krupecki DNF Germany DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 23.38 30.29 Germany 31.0827.6632.1232.3823.38
2 Henri Gerber 27.63 36.37 Germany 43.8635.8635.7727.6337.49
3 Martin Köhler 35.27 37.55 Germany 43.8740.8535.2736.3535.44
4 Martin Brath 32.26 37.71 Germany 47.2042.5036.0234.6232.26
5 Joel Cetra 35.69 39.55 Germany 45.8636.9641.9739.7235.69
6 Marco Vorländer 33.34 39.93 Germany 38.2538.7533.3442.7943.97
7 Malte Ihlefeld 38.71 40.43 Germany 40.6941.2539.4438.7141.16
8 Constantin Lüske 37.50 40.97 Germany 40.5842.7039.6342.9637.50
9 Andres Flügel 38.58 42.15 Germany 48.3642.3038.5838.8145.35
10 Kira-Lysan Meyer 36.66 42.73 Germany 45.5239.1836.6656.8343.50
11 Sébastien Auroux 40.61 43.57 Germany 47.1650.4441.3142.2540.61
12 Jonathan Haupt 41.56 45.74 Germany 48.4349.6841.5644.2944.49
13 Amelie Dieterich 44.82 47.82 Germany 51.6849.7444.8246.1547.56
14 Pia Melloh 43.93 48.20 Germany 52.7647.5248.7548.3343.93
15 Gil Kochbeck 43.33 48.91 Germany 49.9448.8854.4747.9043.33
16 Niclas Mach 45.81 49.29 Germany 45.8152.2947.4158.8848.18
17 Konstantin Jaehne 46.21 51.58 Germany 49.8853.2851.5954.8846.21
18 Linus Kunath 44.69 51.87 Germany 52.2846.131:01.4444.6957.21
19 Hannes Müller 50.84 52.94 Germany 1:07.7150.8453.4752.9452.41
20 Jannis Demmig 44.02 53.15 Germany 56.8253.2456.1544.0250.06
21 Simon Kalhofer 48.30 53.16 Germany 53.8949.3748.3056.2256.43
22 Patrick Kern 50.61 53.89 Germany 50.6156.7451.6057.6653.33
23 Ricardo Olea Catalán 51.50 54.76 Germany 55.3256.1151.5052.851:23.68
24 Leon Alexander Götze 49.71 55.52 Germany 58.7554.4157.2254.9249.71
25 Laura Ohrndorf 50.00 55.59 Germany 57.3354.8457.8954.6150.00
26 Dennis Sturm 49.56 56.28 Germany 49.562:37.531:01.1653.5754.12
27 Christine Brychcy 54.47 59.79 Germany 1:01.001:06.5754.4758.5559.82
28 Marc Danelkewitz 55.69 1:00.49 Germany 56.931:08.6355.69DNF55.90
29 Nicolas Birkenstock 51.91 1:04.84 Germany 51.911:04.221:12.541:09.751:00.54
30 Luc Rehfeld 55.55 1:05.48 Germany 1:03.861:12.411:09.7155.551:02.88
31 Luis Kleinheinz 59.99 1:06.91 Germany 59.991:00.281:14.021:22.441:06.43
32 Simon Gall 1:06.28 1:11.61 Germany 1:06.281:09.091:18.251:16.931:08.81
33 Fin Thiessen 1:07.58 1:13.26 Germany 1:12.941:14.701:07.581:12.131:28.43
34 Marius Müller 1:08.75 1:14.27 Germany 1:15.881:08.751:14.471:17.461:12.47
35 Mario Voltermann 1:05.58 1:16.13 Germany 1:05.581:06.051:25.251:17.101:36.96
36 Tim Gajewi 1:02.52 1:20.19 Germany 1:18.631:20.181:02.521:26.321:21.75
37 Meik Schiebenhöfer 1:15.52 1:20.49 Germany 1:24.591:16.971:19.901:15.521:26.94
38 Melda Eksi 1:12.79 1:20.77 Germany 1:32.361:22.771:18.531:21.021:12.79
39 Felix Zarbock 1:19.72 1:24.06 Germany 1:21.701:27.891:22.601:29.291:19.72
40 Timon Veurink 1:16.36 1:24.31 Netherlands 1:16.361:31.431:25.501:25.331:22.09
41 Nico Höbermann 1:13.13 1:24.59 Germany 1:13.131:18.191:25.681:29.901:30.83
42 Hendrik Wenzel 1:06.57 1:26.62 Germany 1:19.681:06.572:02.311:31.491:28.68
43 Aaron Joshua Doerner 1:25.03 1:28.89 Germany 1:33.051:33.151:25.031:25.711:27.90
44 Roland Frisch 1:34.71 1:37.07 Germany 1:36.431:44.671:38.681:36.091:34.71
45 Timon Breuer 1:27.63 1:38.26 Germany 1:39.641:32.131:27.631:43.021:58.62

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 24.55 28.78 Germany 27.5229.4329.4030.6124.55
2 Henri Gerber 30.91 32.80 Germany 34.2932.6830.9131.4342.30
3 Marco Vorländer 33.22 35.29 Germany 34.8133.4433.2237.6143.38
4 Martin Brath 33.96 36.18 Germany 35.5635.5637.9033.9637.41
5 Joel Cetra 34.82 36.83 Germany 34.8237.5737.7135.2041.64
6 Martin Köhler 34.50 38.35 Germany 35.6739.3146.8434.5040.06
7 Malte Ihlefeld 35.83 38.98 Germany 41.9737.9441.3837.6135.83
8 Constantin Lüske 37.58 41.26 Germany 37.5844.521:05.7337.9441.33
9 Andres Flügel 42.34 43.52 Germany 43.9444.2544.8442.3442.37
10 Sébastien Auroux 39.83 45.05 Germany 46.7239.8346.2842.1653.81
11 Kira-Lysan Meyer 38.57 45.81 Germany 46.6944.5046.2438.5747.91
12 Jonathan Haupt 41.62 51.57 Germany 51.3441.6251.3951.99DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 58.81 1:01.61 Germany 1:00.0058.811:03.901:04.181:00.93
2 Henri Gerber 58.58 1:05.29 Germany 1:04.731:09.501:08.661:02.4758.58
3 Marco Vorländer 1:01.69 1:09.13 Germany 1:14.531:05.911:01.691:10.251:11.22
4 Malte Ihlefeld 1:06.67 1:11.01 Germany 1:15.721:06.671:09.601:12.021:11.40
5 Joel Cetra 1:11.30 1:16.29 Germany 1:19.061:25.681:18.231:11.301:11.59
6 Constantin Lüske 1:10.11 1:17.05 Germany 1:10.111:15.221:19.751:16.541:19.38
7 Amelie Dieterich 1:16.60 1:24.77 Germany 1:26.151:35.041:28.641:16.601:19.52
8 Andres Flügel 1:26.90 1:31.24 Germany 1:40.991:28.191:26.901:37.221:28.30
9 Martin Brath 1:27.93 1:32.76 Germany 1:33.381:27.931:31.781:33.721:33.13
10 Pia Melloh 1:17.84 1:32.89 Germany 1:38.391:17.841:38.811:29.821:30.45
11 Sébastien Auroux 1:27.88 1:33.00 Germany 1:30.361:37.651:31.001:47.631:27.88
12 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:21.96 1:34.12 Germany 1:43.131:27.221:21.961:35.281:39.87
13 Luis Kleinheinz 1:27.84 1:36.28 Germany 1:52.041:27.841:31.031:48.911:28.91
14 Niclas Mach 1:33.49 1:39.20 Germany 1:41.531:33.491:40.141:48.081:35.92
15 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:36.09 1:39.43 Germany 1:37.061:39.521:56.851:41.721:36.09
16 Laura Ohrndorf 1:35.77 1:42.02 Germany 1:35.771:49.551:42.771:45.611:37.69
17 Linus Kunath 1:31.63 1:42.96 Germany 1:44.711:33.361:50.801:50.921:31.63
18 Gil Kochbeck 1:29.27 1:43.84 Germany 1:29.801:45.881:55.831:29.27DNF
19 Hendrik Wenzel 1:35.65 1:44.26 Germany 1:55.691:38.141:45.821:48.831:35.65
20 Christine Brychcy 1:33.35 1:45.70 Germany 2:05.191:55.471:33.351:47.991:33.63
21 Nicolas Birkenstock 1:35.00 1:46.80 Germany 1:58.571:45.231:41.631:53.551:35.00
22 Konstantin Jaehne 1:35.46 1:47.08 Germany 1:53.281:35.461:47.301:45.031:48.92
23 Patrick Kern 1:42.30 1:50.26 Germany 1:54.851:42.301:54.651:48.821:47.31
24 Dennis Sturm 1:43.08 1:56.57 Germany 2:10.211:53.032:02.591:43.081:54.08
25 Marius Müller 1:53.27 2:00.28 Germany 1:53.271:54.92DNF2:03.762:02.16
26 Marc Danelkewitz 1:52.23 2:02.17 Germany 2:03.291:59.531:52.232:06.632:03.70
27 Jonathan Haupt 1:51.83 2:08.44 Germany 2:18.172:04.181:51.832:02.962:20.69
28 Melda Eksi 2:02.34 2:09.13 Germany 2:15.282:02.342:09.972:07.042:10.39
29 Jannis Demmig 1:55.59 2:12.09 Germany 2:17.961:55.592:16.56DNF2:01.75
30 Timon Veurink 2:09.17 2:14.51 Netherlands 2:25.592:16.542:12.522:14.462:09.17
31 Hannes Müller 2:21.37 2:27.63 Germany 2:31.882:28.542:31.412:21.372:22.94
32 Fin Thiessen 2:31.15 Germany 2:31.152:49.40
33 Simon Gall 2:38.82 Germany 2:51.322:38.82
34 Felix Zarbock 2:50.03 Germany 3:02.142:50.03
35 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2:59.38 Denmark 3:20.562:59.38
36 Bjarne Svensson 3:04.91 Germany 3:22.713:04.91
37 Heike Zbierski 3:05.02 Germany 3:05.023:44.48
38 Nico Höbermann 3:17.06 Germany 3:17.063:24.27
39 Roland Frisch 3:22.18 Germany 3:44.953:22.18
40 Christian Sachgau 3:32.36 Germany 3:32.364:16.09
41 Max Kalle Martiny 3:33.86 Germany 3:33.863:34.96
42 Timon Breuer 4:40.65 Germany DNF4:40.65
43 Olivia Krupecki DNF Germany DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marco Vorländer 1:48.48 1:50.19 Germany 1:48.481:50.831:51.25
2 Henri Gerber 1:50.02 1:55.71 Germany 2:01.831:55.281:50.02
3 Malte Ihlefeld 1:49.38 1:59.68 Germany 1:53.211:49.382:16.44
4 Kevin Gerhardt 2:00.41 2:07.97 Germany 2:05.132:18.362:00.41
5 Joel Cetra 2:22.35 2:28.48 Germany 2:34.672:22.352:28.42
6 Constantin Lüske 2:21.67 2:32.15 Germany 2:34.592:21.672:40.20
7 Amelie Dieterich 2:38.27 2:54.60 Germany 3:26.762:38.272:38.76
8 Sébastien Auroux 2:43.61 2:55.39 Germany 2:43.612:57.653:04.90
9 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:45.10 3:05.71 Germany 3:05.903:26.122:45.10
10 Gil Kochbeck 2:54.82 3:07.02 Germany 3:12.752:54.823:13.48
11 Linus Kunath 2:54.90 3:08.46 Germany 3:28.803:01.692:54.90
12 Pia Melloh 3:00.02 3:13.48 Germany 3:30.173:00.023:10.25
13 Melda Eksi 3:06.30 3:15.65 Germany 3:25.123:15.523:06.30
14 Nicolas Birkenstock 3:09.47 3:19.67 Germany 3:26.833:22.713:09.47
15 Niclas Mach 3:18.46 3:25.51 Germany 3:18.463:33.913:24.16
16 Martin Brath 3:19.83 3:26.77 Germany 3:36.143:19.833:24.34
17 Patrick Kern 3:09.83 3:27.50 Germany 3:09.833:30.723:41.96
18 Luis Kleinheinz 3:25.88 3:28.06 Germany 3:25.883:31.843:26.46
19 Laura Ohrndorf 3:09.97 3:30.12 Germany 4:10.323:09.973:10.06
20 Marius Müller 3:21.68 3:36.49 Germany 3:40.433:47.363:21.68
21 Christine Brychcy 3:28.40 3:36.49 Germany 3:45.823:35.253:28.40
22 Kira-Lysan Meyer 3:46.30 3:50.65 Germany 3:49.913:46.303:55.75
23 Konstantin Jaehne 3:31.63 4:03.67 Germany 3:31.715:07.683:31.63
24 Marc Danelkewitz 5:17.16 Germany 5:17.16
25 Felix Zarbock 6:42.00 Germany 6:42.00
26 Heike Zbierski 6:59.80 Germany 6:59.80
27 Max Kalle Martiny 9:58.64 Germany 9:58.64

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marco Vorländer 2:35.85 2:40.97 Germany 2:35.852:44.392:42.67
2 Henri Gerber 2:44.74 2:47.25 Germany 2:47.912:44.742:49.09
3 Kevin Gerhardt 2:43.21 2:55.54 Germany 3:02.002:43.213:01.40
4 Malte Ihlefeld 3:08.88 3:16.14 Germany 3:18.923:20.633:08.88
5 Joel Cetra 3:28.63 3:38.22 Germany 3:28.633:36.733:49.30
6 Constantin Lüske 3:24.96 3:39.96 Germany 3:24.963:43.223:51.70
7 Sébastien Auroux 4:00.93 4:15.29 Germany 4:00.934:29.214:15.72
8 Linus Kunath 4:19.30 4:32.32 Germany 4:19.304:21.274:56.38
9 Nicolas Birkenstock 4:11.53 4:32.66 Germany 4:53.384:11.534:33.06
10 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4:13.61 4:37.62 Germany 4:13.614:37.715:01.53
11 Niclas Mach 4:25.70 4:46.12 Germany 4:51.024:25.705:01.64
12 Gil Kochbeck 4:36.51 4:49.94 Germany 5:16.704:36.514:36.61
13 Pia Melloh 4:48.52 4:50.97 Germany 4:52.844:48.524:51.55
14 Laura Ohrndorf 4:44.28 4:56.86 Germany 4:54.714:44.285:11.58
15 Amelie Dieterich 4:40.52 5:02.09 Germany 5:13.435:12.324:40.52
16 Patrick Kern 4:56.88 5:06.49 Germany 5:21.254:56.885:01.33
17 Luis Kleinheinz 4:55.02 5:25.20 Germany 4:55.025:55.975:24.60
18 Christine Brychcy 5:17.16 5:29.57 Germany 5:17.165:38.665:32.89
19 Konstantin Jaehne 5:31.55 5:40.37 Germany 5:41.035:48.545:31.55
20 Melda Eksi 6:00.25 Germany 6:00.25
21 Marius Müller 6:31.89 Germany 6:31.89
22 Felix Zarbock 7:34.08 Germany 7:34.08
23 Marc Danelkewitz 8:02.77 Germany 8:02.77
24 Heike Zbierski 8:07.52 Germany 8:07.52
25 Hendrik Wenzel 8:11.50 Germany 8:11.50
26 Max Kalle Martiny DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gregor Billing 44.16 DNF Germany 44.16DNFDNF
2 Henri Gerber 44.83 DNF Germany 54.40DNF44.83
3 Malte Ihlefeld 1:21.08 DNF Germany 1:23.62DNF1:21.08
4 Martin Brath 1:24.58 DNF Germany 1:24.58DNF1:54.59
5 Sébastien Auroux 1:52.74 DNF Germany DNF2:19.441:52.74
6 Konstantin Jaehne 2:09.08 DNF Germany DNF2:09.08DNF
7 Joel Cetra 2:11.28 DNF Germany 2:11.28DNFDNF
8 Simon Kalhofer 2:19.10 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:19.10
9 Niclas Mach 2:25.44 DNF Germany DNF2:25.44DNF
10 Timon Veurink 2:35.56 DNF Netherlands 3:01.912:35.56DNF
11 Amelie Dieterich 3:04.08 DNF Germany DNFDNF3:04.08
12 Patrick Kern 3:38.13 DNF Germany DNFDNF3:38.13
13 Hannes Müller 4:00.93 DNF Germany 4:00.934:05.63DNF
14 Christine Brychcy 8:20.96 DNF Germany 8:20.96DNSDNS
15 Meik Schiebenhöfer 8:53.13 DNF Germany 8:53.13DNFDNS
16 Ferand Dalatieh 13:28.00 DNF Iran 13:28.00DNFDNS
17 Constantin Lüske DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Gil Kochbeck DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
17 Kevin Gerhardt DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Kira-Lysan Meyer DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
17 Leon Alexander Götze DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Luis Kleinheinz DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Max Kalle Martiny DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
17 Nico Höbermann DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henri Gerber 29.61 DNF Germany 29.61DNFDNF
2 Gregor Billing 39.81 DNF Germany DNF39.81DNF
3 Malte Ihlefeld 53.19 DNF Germany 53.1956.88DNF
4 Martin Brath 56.22 58.37 Germany 56.2259.2759.63
5 Simon Kalhofer 58.84 DNF Germany 58.84DNFDNF
6 Konstantin Jaehne 1:20.71 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:20.71
7 Niclas Mach 1:56.88 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:56.88
8 Sébastien Auroux 2:06.28 2:26.12 Germany 2:06.282:13.712:58.38
9 Amelie Dieterich DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
9 Joel Cetra DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
9 Patrick Kern DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
9 Timon Veurink DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Kalhofer 11.36 11.95 Germany 16.1311.3811.3612.5211.96
2 Kevin Gerhardt 10.44 13.65 Germany 12.5812.9610.4415.40DNF
3 Marco Vorländer 12.29 13.77 Germany 13.4313.1312.2923.7314.76
4 Henri Gerber 11.44 13.93 Germany 14.8814.0011.4414.8812.92
5 Martin Brath 15.46 17.04 Germany 18.8217.0815.4618.1615.87
6 Malte Ihlefeld 17.94 19.18 Germany 18.9919.3919.1517.9424.85
7 Luis Kleinheinz 15.36 19.45 Germany 20.4218.6515.3622.7719.29
8 Konstantin Jaehne 17.66 19.64 Germany 19.5919.3117.6620.0323.46
9 Joel Cetra 14.56 20.29 Germany 14.5621.3316.8022.7330.67
10 Andres Flügel 18.66 21.42 Germany 20.9022.8822.2918.6621.08
11 Constantin Lüske 20.62 22.70 Germany 20.6224.6522.2821.1826.29
12 Christine Brychcy 20.57 23.23 Germany 25.9020.5721.8021.9930.59
13 Jonathan Haupt 18.69 23.53 Germany 18.6925.0430.4821.9623.58
14 Kira-Lysan Meyer 19.44 23.85 Germany 26.3419.4423.2625.6522.65
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21.92 24.73 Denmark 23.4927.6523.2027.5021.92
16 Sébastien Auroux 23.16 24.79 Germany 25.4127.7423.8023.1625.16
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 17.91 25.24 Germany 25.9624.0617.9129.2125.70
18 Niclas Mach 21.16 25.85 Germany 31.6621.5821.1631.0824.90
19 Amelie Dieterich 19.88 26.19 Germany 32.7728.6519.8824.9025.03
20 Fin Thiessen 18.73 26.64 Germany 28.9618.7331.1621.2029.76
21 Linus Kunath 20.38 27.16 Germany 43.2533.8820.3823.0624.55
22 Nicolas Birkenstock 24.59 27.93 Germany 26.9630.1926.6324.5930.53
23 Patrick Kern 23.08 28.22 Germany 31.6924.8030.5529.3023.08
24 Hendrik Wenzel 25.03 28.32 Germany 26.9625.0328.5830.1929.43
25 Hannes Müller 19.80 28.48 Germany 29.5228.2519.8027.66DNF
26 Gil Kochbeck 25.93 29.30 Germany 29.3325.9326.1332.4336.33
27 Pia Melloh 22.30 32.50 Germany 22.3031.8046.7028.1337.56
28 Timon Veurink 23.61 33.40 Netherlands 23.6131.6937.6346.6630.88
29 Laura Ohrndorf 26.16 34.47 Germany 33.2941.8832.0538.0626.16
30 Meik Schiebenhöfer 38.16 41.51 Germany 38.7938.1652.5038.3247.43
31 Simon Gall 36.64 46.89 Germany 40.1836.6444.4056.091:01.72
32 Roland Frisch 43.50 48.06 Germany 45.9643.7754.4459.2143.50
33 Tim Gajewi 33.10 49.44 Germany 42.0354.6351.651:13.4733.10
34 Max Kalle Martiny 28.40 DNF Germany 28.40DNFDNF42.271:24.87
35 Finn Kurokoshi 1:03.29 Germany 1:32.251:03.29
36 Georg Brameyer 1:10.34 Germany 1:10.341:25.80
37 Halime Rudminat 1:18.93 Germany 1:53.641:18.93
38 Marc Danelkewitz 1:41.49 Germany 1:41.49DNF
39 Jonas Sachgau 1:42.25 Germany DNF1:42.25
40 Olivia Krupecki 1:54.90 Germany 1:54.90DNF
41 Ferand Dalatieh DNF Iran DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Kalhofer 12.58 12.85 Germany 13.1412.7012.5812.7114.37
2 Kevin Gerhardt 11.09 14.29 Germany 17.1013.8316.1512.8911.09
3 Marco Vorländer 13.44 16.31 Germany 13.4416.5615.8417.8916.54
4 Henri Gerber 15.02 16.46 Germany 15.0215.8617.5518.5715.97
5 Martin Brath 13.49 17.43 Germany 16.5718.5917.1318.8813.49
6 Andres Flügel 18.20 19.41 Germany 19.5218.2021.8120.1418.56
7 Malte Ihlefeld 16.69 20.59 Germany 20.0116.6921.3725.7820.38
8 Niclas Mach 18.66 21.08 Germany 20.0522.5820.6118.6623.78
9 Joel Cetra 18.29 21.77 Germany 18.9618.2926.9736.6719.37
10 Luis Kleinheinz 18.00 21.80 Germany 28.9823.0621.6218.0020.71
11 Jonathan Haupt 19.74 22.05 Germany 21.4022.6722.0719.7422.85
12 Konstantin Jaehne 18.38 22.38 Germany 18.3822.02DNF20.4424.68
13 Fin Thiessen 20.54 23.04 Germany 21.2221.5432.7426.3720.54
14 Christine Brychcy 20.12 23.44 Germany 20.1223.2222.1624.9448.61
15 Kira-Lysan Meyer 20.23 23.77 Germany 20.9822.2928.0329.5320.23
16 Ricardo Olea Catalán 21.36 24.81 Germany 27.0627.9121.3624.8522.53
17 Constantin Lüske 24.53 24.94 Germany 25.3027.3024.5324.9024.61
18 Patrick Kern 19.92 25.38 Germany 28.1822.0625.9728.1219.92
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 22.66 25.58 Denmark 28.9426.6623.4326.6622.66
20 Hannes Müller 22.90 26.38 Germany 28.4328.8923.1927.5322.90
21 Linus Kunath 24.65 26.53 Germany 34.3427.8425.9024.6525.85
22 Sébastien Auroux 22.61 26.70 Germany 23.5328.5329.3622.6128.05
23 Gil Kochbeck 21.88 27.53 Germany 26.4734.2821.8826.9329.20
24 Hendrik Wenzel 24.22 28.59 Germany 31.5124.2232.2329.5024.75
25 Amelie Dieterich 17.77 29.95 Germany 27.6934.2234.1927.9717.77
26 Pia Melloh 30.84 33.05 Germany 31.8834.3230.8432.9542.17
27 Nicolas Birkenstock 32.64 33.72 Germany 32.8733.0835.2232.6437.44
28 Timon Veurink 25.08 33.93 Netherlands 38.6632.9025.0832.7736.11
29 Laura Ohrndorf 32.31 35.22 Germany 36.591:02.6135.9833.0832.31
30 Meik Schiebenhöfer 36.26 42.13 Germany 43.8937.7044.8036.2645.27

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.96 30.13 Denmark 28.3127.9633.5530.2831.80
2 Henri Gerber 27.77 30.60 Germany 35.9333.5827.7727.9130.30
3 Joel Cetra 30.40 32.22 Germany 30.4031.9132.3032.4645.46
4 Timon Veurink 38.21 NR 45.38 Netherlands 39.7538.2149.5246.861:52.21
5 Niclas Mach 50.65 53.42 Germany 57.5550.6551.651:00.6951.06
6 Malte Ihlefeld 45.90 54.23 Germany 51.6556.5654.471:07.5345.90
7 Kevin Gerhardt 52.09 1:04.47 Germany 1:06.5852.091:19.581:03.681:03.15
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:06.50 1:21.91 Germany 1:25.081:06.501:30.301:26.971:13.68
9 Amelie Dieterich 1:19.15 1:29.31 Germany 1:30.111:47.781:23.521:34.311:19.15
10 Hannes Müller 1:31.68 1:49.58 Germany 1:36.841:31.681:52.881:59.032:09.63
11 Konstantin Jaehne 1:31.77 1:50.79 Germany 1:46.112:06.591:56.161:31.771:50.09
12 Gregor Billing 2:24.44 2:34.79 Germany 2:37.682:24.442:57.552:30.132:36.55
13 Marco Vorländer 2:06.31 2:37.73 Germany 2:42.782:28.963:26.152:41.462:06.31
14 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:52.91 2:41.45 Germany 2:50.052:35.773:19.332:38.521:52.91
15 Linus Kunath 3:08.55 Germany DNF3:08.55
16 Max Kalle Martiny 3:42.15 Germany DNF3:42.15
17 Luis Kleinheinz 3:53.30 Germany 3:53.303:58.72

3x3x3 With Feet Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henri Gerber 23.30 27.76 Germany 33.1524.4723.3031.8027.00
2 Joel Cetra 29.40 31.48 Germany 32.3443.4631.9629.4030.15
3 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.25 32.72 Denmark 33.1634.2836.0627.2530.72
4 Timon Veurink 41.18 45.25 NR Netherlands 1:02.5948.3642.1941.1845.19
5 Kevin Gerhardt 46.15 47.93 Germany 46.5847.5256.9749.6846.15
6 Niclas Mach 45.11 56.92 Germany 1:09.2851.9045.1159.8159.06
7 Malte Ihlefeld 52.28 1:07.31 Germany 1:11.5952.281:24.5555.881:14.46
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:11.08 1:25.93 Germany 1:11.081:19.461:32.811:25.531:48.03
9 Amelie Dieterich 1:13.52 1:32.67 Germany 1:57.401:39.751:13.521:19.531:38.72
10 Hannes Müller 1:30.96 1:38.00 Germany 1:30.961:34.581:32.651:46.781:47.31
11 Konstantin Jaehne 2:11.34 2:23.37 Germany 3:45.412:23.282:23.962:22.882:11.34
12 Gregor Billing 2:22.63 3:15.97 Germany 2:30.562:55.152:22.63DNF4:22.19

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henri Gerber 23.50 26.66 ER Germany 32.3023.5027.1926.9625.84
2 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.68 32.27 Denmark 33.1928.6830.6336.1133.00
3 Joel Cetra 29.43 33.76 Germany 29.4333.4735.6632.7135.11
4 Timon Veurink 47.41 54.62 Netherlands 53.501:15.4159.9347.4150.44
5 Kevin Gerhardt 45.46 58.13 Germany 1:06.631:21.4145.4654.6353.13
6 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.09 1:07.91 Germany 1:05.301:12.811:05.631:01.091:15.05
7 Niclas Mach 51.21 1:12.86 Germany 1:16.8051.211:06.381:17.961:15.40
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:15.41 1:20.49 Germany 1:15.411:20.721:28.431:24.031:16.72
9 Amelie Dieterich 1:21.83 1:43.77 Germany 1:21.831:41.771:48.831:40.721:56.63

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Luis Kleinheinz 6.56 7.60 Germany 6.948.066.568.417.81
2 Linus Kunath 7.20 8.08 Germany 9.207.447.208.268.53
3 Sébastien Auroux 7.60 8.17 Germany 7.6024.688.348.437.75
4 Joel Cetra 7.13 9.15 Germany 7.159.2511.0412.647.13
5 Laura Ohrndorf 8.41 9.48 Germany 8.4111.168.799.769.88
6 Henri Gerber 8.65 9.87 Germany 11.068.65DNF9.319.24
7 Kevin Gerhardt 8.83 9.94 Germany 8.83DNF10.6210.228.99
8 Amelie Dieterich 10.37 10.74 Germany 10.3711.0514.7810.5810.59
9 Gil Kochbeck 10.52 11.38 Germany 12.0711.3710.5212.5710.69
10 Niclas Mach 10.86 12.35 Germany 12.2327.4812.2610.8612.57
11 Laurids Abelsen Holm 12.30 12.64 Denmark 12.9713.0512.6112.3312.30
12 Timon Veurink 12.11 14.77 Netherlands 15.0814.3012.1114.93DNF
13 Constantin Lüske 12.41 15.07 Germany 16.5713.37DNF12.4115.27
14 Marius Müller 13.24 15.26 Germany 28.6815.4515.8413.2414.48
15 Ricardo Olea Catalán 16.07 17.21 Germany DNF18.2316.8616.0716.54
16 Simon Gall 15.95 18.40 Germany 17.8420.0017.3615.95DNF
17 Roland Frisch 18.05 19.69 Germany 19.5919.7718.0519.9119.72
18 Konstantin Jaehne 15.93 19.81 Germany 17.2818.5315.9323.9123.61
19 Svenja Kunath 19.09 21.54 Germany 28.9119.8119.0921.8023.02
20 Malte Ihlefeld 9.77 DNF Germany 11.3913.08DNFDNF9.77
21 Barto Visser 27.80 Netherlands 27.80DNF
22 Heike Zbierski 28.96 Germany 30.1928.96
23 Georg Brameyer 32.83 Germany 33.3832.83
24 Marc Danelkewitz DNF Germany DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 36.99 43.60 Germany 44.6348.7436.9937.4251.47
2 Henri Gerber 41.71 45.06 Germany 50.2042.7846.8345.5641.71
3 Constantin Lüske 50.14 1:01.75 Germany 1:02.0959.361:03.8050.141:03.99
4 Amelie Dieterich 1:02.00 1:06.09 Germany 1:09.471:10.031:05.061:02.001:03.75
5 Pia Melloh 1:08.44 1:12.45 Germany 1:14.961:09.121:13.361:14.861:08.44
6 Malte Ihlefeld 1:11.79 1:15.75 Germany 1:42.861:12.751:11.791:21.341:13.16
7 Linus Kunath 1:09.36 1:16.77 Germany 1:18.631:20.411:09.361:16.651:15.04
8 Joel Cetra 1:09.72 1:18.32 Germany 1:19.391:17.871:19.221:17.881:09.72
9 Marco Vorländer 1:16.47 1:22.15 Germany 1:26.721:29.151:16.471:21.151:18.58
10 Martin Brath 1:21.35 1:27.29 Germany 1:29.481:25.151:27.251:21.351:34.77
11 Niclas Mach 1:22.63 1:30.61 Germany 1:22.631:26.281:36.431:29.131:48.27
12 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:23.38 1:31.00 Germany 1:33.531:25.561:23.381:33.911:37.88
13 Andres Flügel 1:23.69 1:37.18 Germany 1:39.051:51.521:39.311:33.181:23.69
14 Sébastien Auroux 1:39.56 1:49.75 Germany 1:46.082:01.661:39.561:41.912:01.27
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:46.03 1:53.39 Denmark 1:50.222:15.302:02.831:46.031:47.11
16 Patrick Kern 1:47.13 1:53.95 Germany 1:57.911:48.941:54.991:47.132:10.98
17 Jonathan Haupt 1:57.09 2:04.30 Germany 1:59.132:14.682:17.301:57.091:59.08
18 Leon Alexander Götze 2:04.74 2:09.94 Germany 2:07.842:23.672:04.742:11.862:10.13
19 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:54.60 2:11.74 Germany 2:11.632:08.032:15.562:21.871:54.60
20 Konstantin Jaehne 1:58.44 2:14.31 Germany 2:20.052:07.922:43.521:58.442:14.96
21 Fin Thiessen 2:21.47 Germany 2:21.472:27.05
22 Hendrik Wenzel 2:24.46 Germany 2:24.463:01.37
23 Meik Schiebenhöfer 2:31.69 Germany 2:44.622:31.69
24 Luis Kleinheinz 2:48.80 Germany 3:09.252:48.80
25 Hannes Müller 2:57.78 Germany 3:02.752:57.78
26 Heike Zbierski 2:58.07 Germany 3:42.052:58.07
27 Melda Eksi 3:21.21 Germany 3:21.213:31.25
28 Ole Sturm 3:21.94 Germany 3:31.473:21.94
29 Roland Frisch 3:24.63 Germany 3:36.573:24.63
30 Halime Rudminat 3:42.61 Germany DNF3:42.61
31 Marc Danelkewitz 3:43.59 Germany 3:43.59DNF
32 Barto Visser 3:46.26 Netherlands 3:46.26DNF
33 Jonas Sachgau DNF Germany DNFDNF
33 Max Kalle Martiny DNF Germany DNFDNS
33 Olivia Krupecki DNF Germany DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 36.41 38.31 NR Germany 38.9139.3644.0936.6536.41
2 Henri Gerber 40.92 49.56 Germany 51.9240.9258.2848.8247.93
3 Amelie Dieterich 55.78 58.56 Germany 57.8255.7857.751:00.301:00.11
4 Constantin Lüske 48.89 58.76 Germany 1:11.6054.781:02.4459.0648.89
5 Joel Cetra 1:04.16 1:11.46 Germany 1:12.981:04.161:08.111:13.291:13.55
6 Malte Ihlefeld 1:08.22 1:11.88 Germany 1:08.221:10.281:13.631:11.721:15.01
7 Pia Melloh 1:06.08 1:11.95 Germany 1:09.651:16.811:09.391:55.481:06.08
8 Linus Kunath 1:18.06 1:24.16 Germany 1:18.591:35.191:32.401:18.061:21.50
9 Marco Vorländer 1:13.05 1:25.14 Germany 1:33.221:26.061:28.491:13.051:20.86
10 Martin Brath 1:24.29 1:28.72 Germany 1:30.451:31.911:24.291:29.761:25.96
11 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:26.92 1:31.85 Germany 1:27.331:31.731:36.501:26.921:47.78
12 Niclas Mach 1:27.56 1:33.03 Germany 1:35.131:33.951:27.561:33.621:31.51

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henri Gerber 3.01 3.72 Germany 4.093.793.283.016.11
2 Kevin Gerhardt 2.81 3.77 Germany 3.904.083.332.815.18
3 Leon Alexander Götze 3.83 4.25 Germany 4.083.906.333.834.77
4 Malte Ihlefeld 4.98 6.34 Germany 8.525.194.985.308.94
5 Amelie Dieterich 4.91 6.41 Germany 6.934.917.366.665.63
6 Niclas Mach 5.95 6.63 Germany 6.917.066.896.095.95
7 Joel Cetra 5.89 6.77 Germany 7.756.235.896.857.24
8 Tim Gajewi 3.75 7.58 Germany 7.3411.813.757.877.53
9 Gil Kochbeck 5.53 7.76 Germany 5.536.568.837.90DNF
10 Linus Kunath 6.77 7.90 Germany 15.028.337.006.778.38
11 Jonathan Haupt 6.02 8.17 Germany 16.998.637.836.028.05
12 Luis Kleinheinz 6.82 8.35 Germany 6.8210.3511.817.287.43
13 Constantin Lüske 6.84 8.78 Germany 10.899.656.848.927.77
14 Ricardo Olea Catalán 6.39 9.07 Germany 10.02DNF10.096.397.09
15 Sébastien Auroux 5.16 9.34 Germany 11.255.169.2211.447.56
16 Konstantin Jaehne 8.79 9.61 Germany 10.009.709.1310.788.79
17 Marco Vorländer 8.80 9.85 Germany 10.479.669.418.8010.71
18 Ole Sturm 6.85 9.91 Germany 11.2610.836.857.6313.93
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 9.63 10.08 Denmark 11.6610.929.699.649.63
20 Nicolas Birkenstock 8.28 11.15 Germany 14.589.5911.418.2812.46
21 Pia Melloh 7.15 11.34 Germany 10.587.158.7514.6915.29
22 Simon Gall 9.73 12.75 Germany 9.7313.7815.1910.6513.83
23 Patrick Kern 9.02 13.31 Germany 14.7514.1418.5011.059.02
24 Marius Müller 11.94 13.35 Germany 14.0011.9413.7914.4212.26
25 Barto Visser 6.34 13.77 Netherlands 11.1118.4013.146.3417.07
26 Aaron Joshua Doerner 9.70 13.93 Germany 13.689.7013.1815.0814.93
27 Meik Schiebenhöfer 13.50 15.08 Germany 15.5414.5613.5020.6215.13
28 Martin Brath 12.31 15.60 Germany 26.6118.8814.7112.3113.20
29 Laura Ohrndorf 7.18 15.94 Germany 15.3125.397.1813.0219.48
30 Hannes Müller 13.34 16.19 Germany 25.7019.2515.7413.5913.34
31 Kira-Lysan Meyer 13.77 18.25 Germany 21.5021.6516.5816.6813.77
32 Malik Khaled 12.59 19.84 Germany 20.01DNF20.0512.5919.47
33 Melda Eksi 14.29 19.94 Germany 22.7714.2916.9124.6020.14
34 Roland Frisch 18.83 20.70 Germany 20.9222.0622.7118.8319.11
35 Heike Zbierski 17.42 20.81 Germany 22.2730.4320.8419.3317.42
36 Marc Danelkewitz 17.21 21.27 Germany 24.98DNF21.5017.2117.34
37 Jonas Sachgau 12.41 21.31 Germany 17.7821.2512.4124.8929.08
38 Georg Brameyer 17.36 22.01 Germany 29.6617.3619.1422.3024.59
39 Svenja Kunath 19.58 23.73 Germany 23.3024.4519.5831.2823.44
40 Finn Kurokoshi 13.05 23.86 Germany DNF27.8813.0523.1620.53
41 Olivia Krupecki 12.38 26.42 Germany DNF26.7412.3822.9629.55
42 Max Kalle Martiny 10.55 30.67 Germany 44.2624.7223.02DNF10.55
43 Halime Rudminat 26.86 30.79 Germany 36.8426.8629.7128.5134.16
44 Maja Krupecki DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.72 3.85 Germany 4.684.593.262.723.71
2 Leon Alexander Götze 3.44 4.27 Germany 4.384.883.443.55DNF
3 Henri Gerber 3.10 4.32 Germany 8.173.875.843.103.26
4 Amelie Dieterich 4.55 5.78 Germany 4.5512.474.965.087.30
5 Joel Cetra 5.23 6.83 Germany 7.885.238.266.985.63
6 Tim Gajewi 4.83 6.87 Germany 5.627.737.274.8311.68
7 Gil Kochbeck 4.70 6.90 Germany 4.705.898.146.679.18
8 Malte Ihlefeld 5.19 7.33 Germany 9.755.199.506.266.22
9 Jonathan Haupt 5.53 7.55 Germany 7.908.215.536.5512.10
10 Linus Kunath 7.46 7.94 Germany 8.0811.587.608.137.46
11 Sébastien Auroux 4.86 7.98 Germany 9.694.868.835.429.98
12 Niclas Mach 6.19 8.41 Germany 8.237.479.526.1910.02
13 Pia Melloh 6.91 8.52 Germany 14.459.586.917.458.52
14 Laurids Abelsen Holm 7.08 8.60 Denmark 7.087.8115.748.909.09
15 Luis Kleinheinz 6.72 8.77 Germany 10.317.618.6410.066.72
16 Ricardo Olea Catalán 7.90 9.20 Germany 9.298.9412.917.909.37
17 Konstantin Jaehne 6.07 9.47 Germany 12.186.078.317.9313.18
18 Constantin Lüske 6.45 9.55 Germany 8.046.459.0913.0111.52
19 Nicolas Birkenstock 9.02 10.30 Germany 12.259.0211.0810.769.05
20 Laura Ohrndorf 8.94 10.39 Germany 10.1810.4012.6910.608.94
21 Marco Vorländer 5.59 10.68 Germany 10.7214.785.5912.029.31
22 Ole Sturm 8.19 10.92 Germany 8.1911.0310.1611.5611.91
23 Simon Gall 8.45 11.67 Germany 11.0611.438.4513.0512.51
24 Marius Müller 8.45 11.80 Germany 8.4511.0818.3211.4712.86
25 Patrick Kern 8.68 12.59 Germany 14.0828.038.6811.4212.28
26 Malik Khaled 10.78 13.64 Germany 15.8015.8410.7812.3012.83
27 Barto Visser 11.03 13.84 Netherlands 13.8612.5420.6615.1211.03
28 Kira-Lysan Meyer 11.90 13.90 Germany 11.9014.0213.5519.2814.13
29 Hannes Müller 13.65 14.95 Germany 15.3715.8313.6616.5013.65
30 Martin Brath 13.90 15.83 Germany 32.1113.9016.7115.3615.43
31 Meik Schiebenhöfer 8.75 16.19 Germany 18.9329.6014.868.7514.77
32 Melda Eksi 10.33 19.81 Germany 18.1920.5510.3321.4720.70

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Malte Ihlefeld 11.61 12.74 Germany 12.6111.9116.8413.7111.61
2 Henri Gerber 14.16 15.19 Germany 16.2014.9714.1614.4016.87
3 Joel Cetra 13.13 16.43 Germany 17.5017.1614.6318.2913.13
4 Kevin Gerhardt 12.61 16.73 Germany 12.6119.8715.8023.1414.52
5 Tim Gajewi 15.40 17.73 Germany 15.4018.2115.5219.45DNF
6 Leon Alexander Götze 15.34 20.19 Germany 17.7515.3421.2521.5824.19
7 Konstantin Jaehne 18.46 26.60 Germany 24.7825.5242.4129.5018.46
8 Niclas Mach 22.61 26.96 Germany 25.3024.5335.0331.0522.61
9 Amelie Dieterich 18.70 27.76 Germany 18.7039.6425.0626.3931.82
10 Marius Müller 21.99 29.61 Germany 28.0831.6421.9934.7529.11
11 Sébastien Auroux 25.83 31.26 Germany 30.2528.9725.8339.8334.55
12 Linus Kunath 24.97 33.63 Germany 24.9734.0041.3825.5057.03
13 Nicolas Birkenstock 37.54 43.99 Germany 45.0652.8845.5637.5441.34
14 Luis Kleinheinz 37.93 43.99 Germany 44.4547.911:05.3539.6137.93
15 Jonathan Haupt 35.88 49.50 Germany 38.0342.9635.881:07.50DNF
16 Patrick Kern 37.78 53.90 Germany 56.711:02.221:47.4042.7737.78
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 41.27 59.45 Germany 1:06.3155.2341.271:00.131:03.00
18 Hannes Müller 46.73 1:01.91 Germany 1:20.7946.7351.561:47.9453.38
19 Martin Brath 51.95 1:08.49 Germany 51.9559.091:16.201:39.061:10.17
20 Aaron Joshua Doerner 34.59 1:19.19 Germany 34.591:39.061:14.111:10.531:32.93
21 Max Kalle Martiny 47.47 1:27.75 Germany 47.471:44.051:34.991:29.861:18.40
22 Gil Kochbeck 13.29 DNF Germany 18.4013.29DNF15.40DNF
23 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:02.53 Denmark 1:02.531:37.39
24 Meik Schiebenhöfer 1:06.23 Germany 1:22.281:06.23
25 Christine Brychcy 1:39.42 Germany 1:39.421:47.90

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 10.03 12.10 Germany 10.0313.6110.9711.8613.46
2 Malte Ihlefeld 12.16 12.74 Germany 12.5815.3012.7812.1612.85
3 Henri Gerber 11.93 13.56 Germany 11.9313.9412.0514.6814.95
4 Joel Cetra 13.16 15.55 Germany 13.1617.6114.9014.1517.71
5 Tim Gajewi 12.06 17.52 Germany 12.0617.1119.3724.7516.09
6 Leon Alexander Götze 14.38 18.86 Germany 15.2525.1314.3816.1926.25
7 Amelie Dieterich 22.51 24.83 Germany 24.3525.8924.2522.5127.59
8 Konstantin Jaehne 24.36 26.89 Germany 30.1125.6724.3626.2528.75
9 Sébastien Auroux 20.25 29.35 Germany 20.2537.3831.2226.8030.02
10 Linus Kunath 31.69 35.06 Germany 39.5631.6935.5336.5333.13
11 Niclas Mach 32.94 35.75 Germany 37.3535.6834.2832.9437.30
12 Jonathan Haupt 24.90 37.30 Germany 24.9039.8930.9741.05DNF
13 Marius Müller 23.25 37.67 Germany DNF34.5246.0523.2532.45
14 Nicolas Birkenstock 30.74 37.78 Germany 37.0040.9030.7450.8735.43
15 Luis Kleinheinz 28.72 51.34 Germany 28.7247.38DNF1:11.8234.83
16 Ricardo Olea Catalán 35.04 51.62 Germany 35.0456.0957.3657.9841.41
17 Hannes Müller 36.91 51.85 Germany 36.911:01.6248.2446.121:01.18
18 Patrick Kern 31.05 56.94 Germany 31.0548.241:02.621:40.9159.96