Beijing Winter 2012


Date
Nov 24 - 25, 2012
City
Beijing, China
Venue

Heyuan of China Agricultural University

Address
2 Yuanmingyuanxi Road,Haidian District
Website
Beijing Winter 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Danyang Chen (陈丹阳)
Contact

Fan Yang
Tianzhao Jiang

Information
Events
Competitors
85
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.93 12.50 China 12.0912.8611.9313.6612.56
2 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.03 12.59 China 12.7110.0311.4414.6613.63
3 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.84 12.74 China 11.8413.3813.1912.0812.96
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 12.16 13.22 China 13.0813.8612.7112.1618.02
5 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 12.02 13.43 China 12.5618.1312.9614.7812.02
6 Fubo Wang (王富博) 11.15 13.49 China 11.1514.5514.1513.1613.15
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 12.86 13.50 China 12.8613.5513.1313.8119.34
8 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 11.50 13.62 China 13.4315.9312.1815.2511.50
9 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 13.25 14.51 China 14.6813.3815.4715.7813.25
10 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.41 14.54 China 13.4415.8617.8312.4114.33
11 Yi Ren (任逸) 13.59 14.88 China 13.6515.4413.5915.5516.31
12 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 13.75 14.95 China 13.8413.7514.5816.4418.50
13 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 12.75 15.26 China 12.7516.0315.9014.1915.68
14 Runwen Jin (金润文) 14.09 15.76 China 15.4616.1614.0915.6517.77
15 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 11.33 15.83 China 17.0314.3416.1311.3319.91
16 Ling Qin (秦岭) 13.56 15.83 China 17.8613.5614.8017.4315.27
17 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 14.75 15.83 China 14.7516.6115.9114.9717.80
18 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.90 15.99 China 13.9016.4719.5214.9016.59
19 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 12.68 16.21 China 15.1617.4623.3112.6816.02
20 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 14.30 16.33 China 15.3018.9116.6614.3017.03
21 Li Gao (高力) 15.59 16.59 China 16.0516.7815.5916.9317.33
22 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 11.81 16.81 China 14.9618.6520.8011.8116.83
23 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 14.80 16.90 China 17.6636.0917.2514.8015.80
24 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 14.19 17.01 China 20.8314.1918.1314.5018.41
25 Xiaodong Zhang (张晓东) 15.25 17.20 China 16.1518.1318.6315.2517.31
26 Mix Chang (张健) 14.96 17.31 China 17.4017.9721.9114.9616.56
27 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 15.30 17.32 China 16.3824.6918.0517.5215.30
28 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 13.28 17.80 China 13.2822.4715.5921.4716.33
29 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.09 17.82 China 14.0917.8018.1817.4718.56
30 Bo Li (李博) 14.88 18.14 China 20.3814.8823.6117.1816.86
31 Anjun Yu (于安君) 14.44 18.23 China 19.0017.4620.6514.4418.22
32 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 16.53 18.61 China 18.2223.2518.2216.5319.38
33 Shiyao Jiang (姜世瑶) 17.46 18.63 China 18.1119.3421.0517.4618.44
34 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 16.52 18.71 China 24.6319.3817.6916.5219.05
35 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 17.18 18.74 China 18.7817.1821.0618.7818.65
36 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 16.69 18.81 China 22.2816.6920.8417.6317.96
37 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 15.91 19.05 China 15.9119.3320.6817.8020.02
38 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 17.91 19.24 China 19.5318.1820.0317.9120.02
39 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 16.97 19.25 China 18.7717.6616.9721.33DNF
40 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 17.18 19.76 China 17.1819.3419.4022.4720.55
41 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 18.50 20.03 China 21.7718.5022.8319.6118.71
42 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 16.83 20.32 China 16.8319.5628.4323.5617.83
43 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 19.38 20.54 China 19.3826.9019.7722.1319.71
44 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.15 20.71 China 19.1521.2125.2721.2119.71
45 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 18.06 20.99 China 19.9421.2718.0621.7525.86
46 Odkhuu Davaadorj 20.03 21.02 Mongolia 20.03DNF20.5021.8620.69
47 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 19.06 21.57 China 19.0621.3424.1821.7721.59
48 Yifei Xiong (熊翼飞) 21.02 21.86 China 26.9421.0221.1321.5822.88
49 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 18.93 21.97 China 23.0621.5518.9321.3041.77
50 Bo Wu (吴波) 17.56 22.37 China 17.5622.6321.9122.5824.55
51 Hao Tian (田浩) 19.43 22.62 China 19.4327.8124.3621.3122.19
52 Di Li (李迪) 17.15 22.67 China 17.15DNF22.1126.1119.80
53 Siu Wai Kok (蕭慧覺) 22.96 23.58 Hong Kong 22.9623.5224.0023.2127.71
54 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 19.80 24.33 China 21.5321.3430.1319.8034.77
55 Wu Xia (夏武) 22.13 25.30 China 27.2725.0826.9123.9122.13
56 Jiayilin Li (李嘉谊霖) 20.27 26.42 China 31.2720.2730.9725.1123.19
57 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 25.65 27.29 China 28.8626.6125.6527.9127.36
58 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 22.46 27.78 China 22.4625.2824.97DNF33.08
59 Feng Liu (刘峰) 24.50 28.83 China 24.5028.5230.8327.1333.31
60 Quan Xia (夏全) 28.08 28.83 China 28.3630.8028.0829.5828.56
61 Haochen Zhang (张皓晨) 25.21 30.37 China 25.2131.5029.3131.7830.30
62 Yuxiang Peng (彭宇翔) 26.11 31.02 China 36.3434.5526.1128.9129.59
63 Feiyu Lu (卢飞宇) 30.25 32.23 China 57.3430.2532.3333.9330.43
64 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 29.25 32.78 China 29.2537.6532.1829.8436.31
65 Lin Cong (丛林) 29.50 34.65 China 31.5836.5936.6335.7829.50
66 Mingli Chen (陈明礼) 26.15 36.86 China 33.4036.2526.15DNF40.94
67 Kebin Xiong (熊克彬) 29.97 41.34 China 49.8135.8638.36DNF29.97
68 Meiyi Liu (刘美佚) 38.53 41.74 China 41.3842.1338.5344.3441.71
69 Xiao Yang (杨晓) 40.36 42.24 China 1:02.6643.0542.2840.3641.38
70 Yungang Hao (郝云刚) 27.69 43.47 China 27.6934.1549.3150.6146.94
71 Xinshuo Chen (陈鑫铄) 46.97 51.99 China 54.9052.031:19.5249.0546.97
72 Rui Zhang (张瑞) 44.30 52.62 China 48.771:11.0551.5844.3057.52
73 Lu Li (李鹿) 45.81 52.94 China 52.9046.881:01.6645.8159.05
74 Wenxin Guo (郭雯昕) 59.91 1:07.23 China 1:08.1559.91DNF1:01.931:11.61
75 Hanyang Shi (时寒阳) 1:01.11 1:13.53 China 1:03.581:22.081:45.311:01.111:14.94
76 Yuekun Feng (冯悦琨) 1:22.15 1:29.50 China 1:22.151:28.181:31.831:33.021:28.50
77 Xingyuan Li (李行远) 1:26.15 1:50.66 China 2:24.561:37.301:30.131:26.15DNF
78 Wuyuan Liu (刘武源) 1:43.31 2:05.56 China 1:43.31DNF1:56.271:59.302:21.11

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.65 11.77 China 13.2510.8312.0610.6512.41
2 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 10.81 12.27 China 12.1112.1515.6812.5610.81
3 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 11.02 12.36 China 12.2212.5512.3011.0213.33
4 Fubo Wang (王富博) 11.06 12.47 China 11.5313.3313.1612.7111.06
5 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 11.77 12.85 China 13.4713.4412.3411.7712.78
6 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.90 13.17 China 11.9012.8814.1115.2212.52
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 11.72 13.33 China 11.7214.3817.4612.4713.15
8 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.59 13.46 China 13.9112.5913.5815.5612.90
9 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 12.36 13.53 China 12.3612.5913.21DNF14.80
10 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.40 13.71 China 11.4016.2512.1114.9314.08
11 Fan Yang (杨帆) 12.75 14.26 China 15.6614.1112.7513.8314.84
12 Yi Ren (任逸) 13.30 14.46 China 13.3015.3813.9014.1115.96
13 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 12.34 14.50 China 14.4415.5916.9113.4712.34
14 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 13.75 15.10 China 15.0916.9013.7515.0015.21
15 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 12.18 15.16 China 17.0314.4116.8314.2512.18
16 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 12.63 15.31 China 12.6318.5913.3316.5016.11
17 Ling Qin (秦岭) 12.94 15.34 China 14.3812.9416.0915.56DNF
18 Mix Chang (张健) 14.55 15.57 China 17.1114.5514.5515.06DNF
19 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 13.77 15.61 China 13.7715.8617.2116.1614.81
20 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.71 15.87 China 16.8114.7214.7122.7116.09
21 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 14.78 16.21 China 14.7816.9416.1916.2116.22
22 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 14.68 16.55 China 16.1316.1914.6817.3417.69
23 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 15.22 16.66 China 17.0221.7115.2217.2215.75
24 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15.84 16.73 China 17.8818.0616.3016.0015.84
25 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 13.84 16.75 China 16.1817.3816.8313.8417.25
26 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 15.59 16.89 China 16.5615.5916.4618.3617.65
27 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 15.86 16.99 China 16.7116.8617.40DNF15.86
28 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 15.75 17.89 China 19.8618.3017.8115.7517.55
29 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 15.75 18.07 China 18.4120.3115.9119.9015.75
30 Xiaodong Zhang (张晓东) 13.93 18.09 China 13.9317.7723.4717.0219.47
31 Anjun Yu (于安君) 14.08 18.17 China 19.5314.0815.1820.3619.80
32 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 14.93 18.61 China 16.9721.9714.9317.6821.18
33 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 17.47 19.18 China 19.1317.4718.9120.6319.50
34 Shiyao Jiang (姜世瑶) 15.22 19.21 China 18.9724.2816.3422.3315.22
35 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 17.08 19.56 China 17.0819.9319.6519.0920.68
36 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 16.13 19.64 China 21.3320.3616.1317.2222.84
37 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 22.68 34.66 China 22.6834.6141.5627.801:23.43

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 11.34 11.89 China 11.3411.8111.9712.8611.90
2 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 11.56 13.23 China 17.6811.5613.0814.3012.31
3 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.44 13.84 China 12.4414.3316.0212.9714.21
4 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 12.59 14.01 China 12.5915.6815.5612.8313.65
5 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 12.86 14.33 China 13.5315.2814.1817.8612.86
6 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 13.43 14.36 China 15.9415.1914.1913.7113.43
7 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.56 14.58 China 13.5616.3417.3413.6313.77
8 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 14.09 15.22 China 15.7715.1914.0920.4014.71
9 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 13.41 15.31 China 14.6516.8013.4117.1314.47
10 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 13.50 15.56 China 13.5016.6515.3115.2816.08

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 3.19 4.68 China 5.778.113.593.194.69
2 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 3.19 5.13 China 4.936.089.783.194.38
3 Mix Chang (张健) 3.71 5.20 China 6.404.136.463.715.06
4 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 3.69 5.24 China 5.305.066.053.695.36
5 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.86 5.27 China 5.665.115.502.865.21
6 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 5.13 5.41 China 5.665.135.635.165.43
7 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 3.44 5.63 China 7.345.805.445.663.44
8 Yi Ren (任逸) 4.88 5.65 China 5.305.064.8815.586.58
9 Ling Qin (秦岭) 4.08 5.72 China 5.505.868.094.085.80
10 Runwen Jin (金润文) 4.21 5.89 China 5.835.336.524.21DNF
11 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 3.84 5.99 China 7.026.305.913.845.77
12 Hao Tian (田浩) 4.40 6.15 China 5.687.349.635.444.40
13 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.88 6.31 China 12.596.366.226.364.88
14 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 3.47 6.39 China 6.597.317.463.475.28
15 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 4.61 6.49 China 4.867.309.184.617.31
16 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5.96 6.54 China 7.226.035.966.786.80
17 Xiaodong Zhang (张晓东) 3.81 6.64 China 6.688.4011.343.814.83
18 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 5.80 6.64 China 7.617.335.806.196.41
19 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 3.65 6.71 China 6.566.227.363.658.09
20 Bo Li (李博) 5.77 6.72 China 12.816.716.536.915.77
21 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 5.13 6.73 China 7.636.366.315.137.52
22 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 4.53 6.74 China 8.586.095.974.538.15
23 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 4.44 6.89 China 6.086.9612.254.447.63
24 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 5.46 6.98 China 6.506.9716.917.465.46
25 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 5.46 7.06 China 7.947.068.415.466.18
26 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4.63 7.13 China 17.416.537.304.637.55
27 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4.44 7.20 China 5.476.58DNF9.554.44
28 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4.58 7.58 China 10.0614.307.784.914.58
29 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 4.13 7.62 China 7.758.726.404.139.46
30 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5.08 7.66 China 19.506.385.725.0810.88
31 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 6.75 7.70 China 10.726.758.477.287.36
32 Anjun Yu (于安君) 3.88 8.07 China DNF7.2110.913.886.08
33 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 7.40 8.17 China 7.408.528.4611.387.53
34 Bo Wu (吴波) 4.44 8.33 China 7.979.117.914.4410.47
35 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6.30 8.45 China 9.256.306.6810.569.43
36 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 5.21 8.63 China 5.219.258.528.1114.06
37 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 6.21 8.73 China 7.6510.9610.348.196.21
38 Di Li (李迪) 4.44 9.05 China 10.138.9711.364.448.05
39 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 6.58 9.21 China 8.5310.5310.036.589.08
40 Wu Xia (夏武) 8.13 9.43 China 8.1311.5911.468.508.33
41 Shiyao Jiang (姜世瑶) 5.61 9.58 China 13.469.6511.585.617.52
42 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 6.21 9.89 China 10.0611.4011.086.218.53
43 Odkhuu Davaadorj 6.61 10.01 Mongolia 6.6120.5613.138.908.00
44 Haochen Zhang (张皓晨) 8.31 10.15 China 9.55DNF8.668.3112.25
45 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 6.93 10.52 China 11.5010.279.786.93DNF
46 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 9.15 11.80 China 13.439.159.1512.8114.18
47 Jiayilin Li (李嘉谊霖) 10.11 11.97 China 10.1114.3412.4111.7111.80
48 Quan Xia (夏全) 9.19 15.67 China 9.1917.1313.6816.3616.97
49 Xiao Yang (杨晓) 9.31 15.81 China 15.569.31DNF14.5317.33
50 Meiyi Liu (刘美佚) 12.94 16.46 China 16.6919.0216.9912.9415.69
51 Feiyu Lu (卢飞宇) 6.13 19.66 China 20.6325.026.1313.3326.53
52 Feng Liu (刘峰) 9.43 21.60 China 20.869.43DNF23.0920.86
53 Wenxin Guo (郭雯昕) 16.97 22.51 China 25.4416.9727.1821.5520.53
54 Yifei Xiong (熊翼飞) 12.18 22.97 China 31.0913.7712.18DNF24.06
55 Lin Cong (丛林) 8.02 25.12 China 8.02DNF17.598.3149.46
56 Hanyang Shi (时寒阳) 12.33 28.28 China DNF20.0625.9612.3338.81
57 Yuekun Feng (冯悦琨) 24.84 29.10 China 24.841:07.4027.0530.3429.91
58 Lu Li (李鹿) 12.78 31.81 China DNF50.4712.7826.1818.77
59 Xingyuan Li (李行远) 21.21 46.96 China 50.9429.0621.211:00.88DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.11 4.62 China 4.655.154.534.114.68
2 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 4.11 5.13 China 4.725.615.066.884.11
3 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 4.86 5.53 China 5.365.196.058.724.86
4 Ling Qin (秦岭) 5.11 5.66 China 5.525.116.055.585.88
5 Yi Ren (任逸) 4.83 5.73 China 4.836.505.085.616.56
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.59 5.78 China 4.595.135.057.167.94
7 Mix Chang (张健) 5.09 5.82 China 5.095.945.286.2518.61
8 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 4.81 5.83 China 6.504.814.838.346.15
9 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 5.77 6.04 China 6.226.008.655.915.77
10 Bo Li (李博) 5.65 6.13 China 5.785.656.866.805.81
11 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 4.69 6.15 China 4.699.436.666.115.69
12 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 5.80 6.25 China 6.255.805.816.696.90
13 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5.02 6.85 China 6.936.527.117.555.02
14 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.84 7.22 China DNF6.007.727.945.84
15 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 6.16 7.23 China 6.167.226.938.037.53
16 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 5.75 7.36 China 6.585.7511.168.407.09
17 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 6.36 7.41 China 7.407.5811.537.256.36
18 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 7.06 8.14 China 10.067.067.557.719.16
19 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 6.47 8.33 China 6.7110.2711.838.026.47
20 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 11.84 12.74 China 13.7512.5211.9614.9611.84

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 39.03 40.77 China 41.7840.0041.2239.0341.09
2 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 47.09 51.88 China 47.0952.9154.3148.4354.83
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 50.63 52.70 China 55.6651.6850.6350.7556.06
4 Fubo Wang (王富博) 47.25 52.79 China 49.3652.0257.001:25.7247.25
5 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 49.25 55.86 China 49.2556.3355.861:01.0055.38
6 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 52.94 56.66 China 1:05.9653.2857.5552.9459.15
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 55.47 1:00.37 China 57.501:03.1355.471:01.021:02.59
8 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 53.33 1:01.23 China DNF57.721:11.5254.4653.33
9 Liping Jia (贾立平) 51.68 1:01.97 China 2:19.5551.681:03.581:06.8155.52
10 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 55.78 1:02.48 China 1:02.431:02.7155.781:02.311:06.03
11 Yi Ren (任逸) 1:01.68 1:06.31 China 1:08.521:02.881:01.681:08.501:07.55
12 Ling Qin (秦岭) 56.38 1:06.34 China 1:05.061:04.8456.381:10.801:09.13
13 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 59.59 1:06.97 China 1:03.831:08.1359.591:10.831:08.94
14 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 59.58 1:08.21 China 1:15.221:06.8059.581:05.551:12.28
15 Mix Chang (张健) 1:02.49 1:08.82 China 1:14.831:05.461:06.211:02.491:14.80
16 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 56.28 1:13.66 China 1:23.971:14.5356.281:22.341:04.11
17 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1:01.00 1:13.85 China 1:16.661:19.161:01.001:05.721:23.93
18 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 1:09.11 1:15.36 China 1:14.551:10.721:09.111:20.811:22.33
19 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 1:01.22 1:16.60 China 1:55.051:11.691:19.311:01.221:18.81
20 Di Li (李迪) 1:02.19 1:16.60 China 1:26.831:02.191:13.211:26.411:10.19
21 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 1:11.66 1:18.67 China 1:11.661:16.751:12.131:38.181:27.13
22 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:04.88 1:21.32 China DNF1:14.431:04.881:44.561:04.97
23 Xiaodong Zhang (张晓东) 1:15.94 1:24.51 China 1:33.681:27.591:15.941:17.591:28.34
24 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 1:23.47 1:29.12 China 1:24.091:37.051:28.471:23.471:34.80
25 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:11.22 1:29.38 China 1:25.211:27.151:11.221:35.771:52.27
26 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:28.56 1:41.82 China 1:48.091:28.561:32.662:11.111:44.72
27 Anjun Yu (于安君) 1:31.88 China 1:40.521:31.88
28 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 1:32.59 China 1:32.591:45.15
29 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 1:35.58 China 1:39.161:35.58
30 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:36.44 China 1:58.931:36.44
31 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 1:38.58 China 1:38.581:53.86
32 Bo Li (李博) 1:39.81 China 1:39.812:34.65
33 Wu Xia (夏武) 1:39.96 China 1:48.861:39.96
34 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 1:44.44 China 2:11.911:44.44
35 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 1:48.58 China DNF1:48.58
36 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 2:18.41 China 2:27.472:18.41
37 Yuxiang Peng (彭宇翔) 2:28.43 China 2:40.932:28.43
38 Wenxin Guo (郭雯昕) 3:21.80 China 3:21.804:16.43

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 46.19 47.68 China 49.1850.5546.5347.3446.19
2 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 47.28 54.45 China 55.1355.4659.3152.7747.28
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 50.34 55.34 China 58.1856.3455.0954.5950.34
4 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 49.05 55.65 China 55.7853.0858.091:11.5949.05
5 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 50.50 55.98 China 57.6157.9759.1152.3650.50
6 Liping Jia (贾立平) 47.16 55.99 China 54.361:00.941:08.0052.6847.16
7 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 49.50 59.23 China 1:02.461:02.3052.941:04.1849.50
8 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 54.71 59.79 China 1:08.2754.711:00.771:02.6855.93
9 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 59.97 1:08.33 China 2:20.411:06.831:11.0859.971:07.08

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:17.72 1:28.85 China 1:28.341:17.721:32.341:32.681:25.86
2 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:32.09 1:34.46 China 1:35.341:32.091:34.471:33.581:40.19
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:30.15 1:35.62 China 1:30.151:30.551:37.941:38.381:47.25
4 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:33.28 1:40.08 China 1:42.331:34.381:33.281:43.521:43.59
5 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 1:30.03 1:40.11 China 1:33.251:30.031:48.611:44.781:42.30
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:36.66 1:45.20 China 1:58.711:51.591:41.161:36.661:42.84
7 Liping Jia (贾立平) 2:00.33 2:02.18 China 2:00.722:06.052:00.332:03.132:02.69
8 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1:50.68 2:03.32 China 2:19.312:01.941:59.772:08.251:50.68
9 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 1:55.00 2:03.56 China 2:02.882:08.401:55.002:03.652:04.15
10 Yi Ren (任逸) 1:49.63 2:03.78 China 1:58.652:11.682:42.501:49.632:01.00
11 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1:59.21 2:06.75 China 2:07.752:03.781:59.212:08.722:23.75
12 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:55.08 2:08.05 China 1:58.522:59.221:55.082:04.342:21.28
13 Di Li (李迪) 1:57.28 2:08.68 China 2:07.411:57.282:11.532:13.652:07.11
14 Ling Qin (秦岭) 2:04.93 2:13.99 China 2:04.932:11.502:06.472:32.302:24.00
15 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 2:11.93 2:18.39 China 2:11.932:17.842:14.752:25.832:22.58
16 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 2:07.81 2:20.39 China 2:33.222:15.882:12.062:07.812:35.28
17 Mix Chang (张健) 2:08.58 2:32.14 China 2:08.582:27.712:27.312:41.402:46.02
18 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 2:47.43 China 2:47.433:02.71
19 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:48.90 China 2:48.903:14.88

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:50.25 2:55.85 China 3:03.192:50.252:54.11
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:44.38 2:56.32 China 2:58.773:05.812:44.38
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:48.15 2:58.16 China 2:48.153:13.192:53.13
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 3:17.91 3:22.48 China 3:17.913:31.113:18.43
5 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 3:37.90 3:59.90 China 4:23.613:37.903:58.19
6 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:55.02 4:00.80 China 3:55.023:55.114:12.27
7 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:43.03 4:03.84 China 4:38.403:43.033:50.08
8 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 3:54.55 4:11.52 China 3:54.554:22.534:17.47
9 Di Li (李迪) 4:16.61 4:28.22 China 4:16.614:45.384:22.66
10 Mix Chang (张健) 4:24.55 4:43.73 China 4:24.554:52.904:53.75
11 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:44.47 5:08.15 China 5:16.165:23.834:44.47
12 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 4:54.33 5:09.48 China 4:54.335:08.685:25.43
13 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 5:13.53 5:44.36 China 6:14.655:13.535:44.91
14 Li Gao (高力) 5:22.97 5:50.33 China 6:04.806:03.215:22.97
15 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 6:57.84 7:32.37 China 7:14.508:24.786:57.84

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:31.31 4:37.11 China 4:47.434:32.584:31.31
2 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:45.69 4:49.09 China 4:52.024:45.694:49.56
3 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:48.06 5:03.61 China 5:14.155:08.614:48.06
4 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 4:51.52 5:05.21 China 4:51.525:27.564:56.56
5 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 5:15.63 5:39.86 China 6:05.115:15.635:38.84
6 Yi Ren (任逸) 5:47.40 6:04.72 China 5:47.406:33.615:53.16
7 Di Li (李迪) 6:19.19 6:29.44 China 6:19.196:31.406:37.72
8 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 6:28.56 6:33.40 China 6:28.566:30.636:41.00
9 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 6:28.94 6:46.00 China 6:44.946:28.947:04.11
10 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 6:54.28 7:14.62 China 7:25.056:54.287:24.52
11 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 9:02.77 9:11.78 China 9:14.729:02.779:17.86
12 Li Gao (高力) 9:08.83 9:26.08 China 9:23.449:08.839:45.97
13 Mix Chang (张健) 8:03.56 DNF China 8:03.568:47.44DNF
14 Guolun Gao (高国伦) DNF DNF China DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:21.28 DNF China 1:21.28DNFDNF
2 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 2:00.58 2:19.56 China 2:44.192:00.582:13.91
3 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 2:40.27 DNF China DNF2:40.27DNF
4 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 2:59.88 DNF China 3:03.52DNF2:59.88
5 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 3:02.94 DNF China DNF3:02.943:42.52
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:06.55 DNF China DNFDNF3:06.55
7 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 3:10.53 DNF China DNF3:10.53DNF
8 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:13.84 DNF China DNF3:13.84DNF
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:49.50 DNF China DNF4:32.663:49.50
10 Anjun Yu (于安君) 7:34.59 DNF China DNFDNF7:34.59
11 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 7:35.78 DNF China 7:35.78DNFDNF
12 Yifei Xiong (熊翼飞) 8:00.25 DNF China DNFDNF8:00.25
13 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 10:16.00 DNF China 10:16.00DNF14:07.00
14 Bo Li (李博) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
14 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
14 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
14 Jiayilin Li (李嘉谊霖) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
14 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
14 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
14 Xu Zhao (赵旭) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:48.68 DNF China DNF1:48.68DNF
2 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2:12.50 DNF China DNF3:00.462:12.50
3 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 2:31.16 DNF China DNF3:49.502:31.16
4 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:32.21 DNF China DNFDNF2:32.21
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:38.52 DNF China 3:15.34DNF2:38.52
6 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 2:47.63 DNF China 2:47.63DNFDNF
7 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 3:06.30 DNF China DNFDNF3:06.30
8 Fubo Wang (王富博) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
8 Liping Jia (贾立平) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 31 China 31
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 32 China 32
3 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 40 China 40
4 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 41 China 41
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 42 China 42
6 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 43 China 43
7 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 45 China 45
8 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 47 China 47
9 Odkhuu Davaadorj DNF Mongolia DNF
9 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) DNF China DNF
9 Xu Zhao (赵旭) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 17.31 20.18 China 25.3420.7217.3119.2120.61
2 Liping Jia (贾立平) 17.55 20.56 China 19.7220.0621.9027.4417.55
3 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 19.16 21.58 China 26.3419.7122.6919.1622.34
4 Yi Ren (任逸) 20.56 22.15 China 23.4420.5621.4321.5823.55
5 Fubo Wang (王富博) 18.80 22.28 China 21.7224.7223.6321.5018.80
6 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 20.69 23.35 China 24.6526.9123.9121.5020.69
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 19.02 25.34 China 25.0321.6830.0229.3019.02
8 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 21.81 25.74 China 21.8128.2123.6129.0525.40
9 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 17.56 25.89 China 25.7233.3427.3324.6317.56
10 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 21.03 27.70 China 27.1127.1531.8428.8421.03
11 Ling Qin (秦岭) 23.84 28.02 China 28.7531.5930.2225.0923.84
12 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 23.94 28.42 China 27.66DNF27.3830.2223.94
13 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 27.66 29.13 China 28.4135.2527.6629.0229.97
14 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 27.19 29.63 China 27.1928.9630.8329.1132.47
15 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 22.55 29.79 China 33.9422.5535.2827.7227.72
16 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19.59 30.59 China 34.4442.8828.5619.5928.78
17 Shiyao Jiang (姜世瑶) 29.80 31.55 China 30.2230.8829.8036.3833.56
18 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 30.91 34.99 China 34.3438.3045.4630.9132.33
19 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 28.05 35.68 China 38.7832.2228.0536.0548.65
20 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 24.31 36.57 China 58.1330.7139.7524.3139.25
21 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 28.40 37.45 China DNF36.3833.2842.6828.40
22 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 36.40 38.16 China 45.2837.3037.4739.7136.40
23 Mix Chang (张健) 37.05 38.34 China 37.7849.3339.5637.6837.05
24 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 34.19 39.55 China 34.1955.7835.6641.3041.68
25 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 35.33 40.58 China 40.8039.5241.4135.3345.34
26 Di Li (李迪) 33.09 41.64 China 54.3033.0948.3637.7238.84
27 Wu Xia (夏武) 30.11 41.97 China 30.1136.6535.8054.5053.46
28 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 35.52 42.81 China 47.8341.6950.1835.5238.90
29 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 38.40 47.75 China 49.3038.40DNF54.5239.44
30 Odkhuu Davaadorj 39.40 NR 48.25 Mongolia 49.0954.2541.401:15.6139.40
31 Runwen Jin (金润文) 41.43 48.68 China 42.0251.9452.0941.431:04.80
32 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 46.97 50.32 China 1:01.3346.9754.1147.3349.53
33 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 47.74 54.23 China DNF49.5847.7455.8157.31
34 Siu Wai Kok (蕭慧覺) 47.25 56.00 Hong Kong 47.781:03.3357.861:02.3647.25
35 Bo Li (李博) 48.81 1:23.63 China 48.811:03.651:09.38DNF1:57.86
36 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 50.33 China DNF50.33
37 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 50.88 China 1:01.1350.88
38 Feiyu Lu (卢飞宇) 1:05.44 China 1:05.442:39.31
39 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 1:07.15 China 1:07.151:17.71
40 Lin Cong (丛林) 1:46.93 China 1:46.932:03.78
41 Yungang Hao (郝云刚) 2:13.43 China 2:13.43DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 16.05 20.30 China 16.0520.2725.9619.8120.83
2 Yi Ren (任逸) 17.94 20.88 China 20.9717.9421.9019.7721.93
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 18.22 20.91 China 18.9018.2222.1321.7123.41
4 Liping Jia (贾立平) 20.25 22.45 China 22.5222.7123.7220.2522.13
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 21.22 22.76 China 22.8823.6623.2721.2222.13
6 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 21.34 23.15 China 23.8337.8123.3821.3422.25
7 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 23.47 25.82 China 30.6924.0923.4725.1328.25

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 52.94 56.94 NR China 56.7752.941:01.11
2 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 2:33.08 2:45.70 China 2:33.083:10.692:33.33
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:51.17 3:21.32 China 3:20.503:52.302:51.17
4 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:56.59 DNF China DNFDNF3:56.59

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yi Ren (任逸) 12.30 13.66 China 13.0515.3014.2813.6512.30
2 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 12.27 14.95 China 14.6612.2713.9117.0016.27
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 13.41 17.62 China 20.2113.4118.18DNF14.46
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 20.05 21.85 China 21.5322.5521.4725.3620.05
5 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 19.40 22.60 China 19.7723.6324.4119.401:11.02
6 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 29.15 30.43 China 31.1529.3430.8629.1531.09
7 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 29.94 34.09 China 29.94DNF31.6140.0630.59
8 Ming Gao (高鸣) 29.72 36.17 China 40.3432.34DNF29.7235.83
9 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 19.08 37.81 China 51.7830.18DNF31.4619.08
10 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 41.80 44.05 China 55.9442.5241.8043.7145.91
11 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 45.21 53.04 China DNF56.6945.2150.2552.19
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 23.55 DNF China 1:20.4445.06DNF23.55DNF
13 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 24.58 DNF China 24.581:05.72DNF25.80DNF
14 Feng Liu (刘峰) 28.33 DNF China 32.0028.33DNFDNFDNF
15 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 41.19 DNF China DNFDNF41.1947.471:23.96
16 Di Li (李迪) 49.90 DNF China DNF58.711:00.31DNF49.90

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:20.97 1:30.92 China 1:32.961:30.081:29.711:20.971:37.38
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:34.08 1:40.16 China 1:38.361:44.971:44.861:34.081:37.25
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:52.05 2:09.36 China 2:14.782:15.651:57.652:32.301:52.05
4 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:08.55 2:28.49 China 2:54.932:37.722:17.412:08.552:30.33
5 Yi Ren (任逸) 2:00.25 2:30.73 China 3:26.652:00.252:25.882:40.942:25.36
6 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 2:57.91 3:06.24 China 3:30.783:16.842:58.972:57.913:02.91
7 Di Li (李迪) 3:16.13 3:31.86 China 3:20.683:16.133:34.193:40.713:53.06
8 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:54.77 4:39.57 China 4:14.695:16.185:03.594:40.433:54.77
9 Li Gao (高力) 4:10.91 4:42.03 China 5:04.404:49.945:15.064:11.754:10.91
10 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 4:46.93 5:28.20 China 5:35.275:33.084:46.935:35.775:16.25
11 Wu Xia (夏武) 8:11.68 DNF China 8:57.658:11.68DNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.50 6.38 China 6.687.476.714.505.75
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 6.11 7.74 China 6.848.5310.136.117.84
3 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 6.18 8.39 China 9.228.786.187.1611.75
4 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 6.97 9.69 China 8.9610.169.9611.256.97
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 8.81 9.73 China 8.8110.449.8110.438.94
6 Yi Ren (任逸) 8.19 10.35 China 8.1910.8113.4611.668.58
7 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 8.61 11.14 China 11.8111.6311.618.6110.19
8 Ming Gao (高鸣) 8.56 11.38 China 10.3811.0612.7114.558.56
9 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 9.77 12.36 China 9.7713.0011.0215.1613.05
10 Di Li (李迪) 10.13 12.47 China 10.1311.8319.0510.2815.30
11 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 12.58 13.51 China 13.0512.5813.3014.1818.96
12 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 12.81 14.85 China 20.1617.5513.9712.8113.02
13 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 7.84 15.93 China 14.5817.537.8416.0617.15
14 Wu Xia (夏武) 15.06 16.13 China 20.3016.9316.2515.0615.22
15 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 14.91 16.82 China 14.9115.3444.0919.0916.03
16 Anjun Yu (于安君) 12.93 17.19 China 16.9321.7219.0912.9315.56
17 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 12.52 17.32 China 32.1917.8817.1616.9312.52
18 Hao Tian (田浩) 13.66 18.34 China 13.6622.25DNF15.5817.19
19 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 17.77 20.30 China 20.2219.7717.7720.9022.69
20 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 14.41 20.78 China 19.5322.5214.4120.28DNF
21 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 15.59 20.85 China 16.0522.6624.0623.8315.59
22 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 16.66 22.72 China 33.0219.1325.4316.6623.59
23 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 16.96 29.53 China 32.8635.1128.0616.9627.68
24 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 40.13 59.54 China 58.9450.881:08.801:37.0240.13
25 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 4.53 DNF China DNFDNF8.558.034.53

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 21.18 26.30 China 27.0032.4127.4324.4721.18
2 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 19.33 31.28 China 28.0533.1619.3332.6333.66
3 Yi Ren (任逸) 30.97 43.57 China 30.9741.7744.6144.3445.11
4 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 37.63 46.51 China 50.1647.9048.6842.9637.63
5 Li Gao (高力) 34.13 54.11 China 39.71DNF1:16.2146.4134.13
6 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 37.52 54.78 China 58.001:20.0237.5255.2251.11
7 Di Li (李迪) 55.16 1:21.50 China 1:48.882:04.111:06.771:08.8655.16
8 Wu Xia (夏武) 1:12.41 1:38.79 China 1:12.412:21.721:50.581:35.331:30.46

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 NR DNF China 5:08.28DNF5:22.02
2 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8:55.06 DNF China 8:55.069:18.47DNF
3 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 9:23.41 DNF China 9:23.41DNFDNF
4 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Liping Jia (贾立平) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 AsR DNF China DNF12:20.00DNF
2 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 22:31.00 DNF China 22:31.00DNFDNF
3 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 25:43.00 DNF China DNFDNF25:43.00
4 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 5/5 40:36 China 5/5 40:36
2 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 1/2 7:29 China 1/2 7:29
3 Yifei Xiong (熊翼飞) 1/2 8:22 China 1/2 8:22
4 Anjun Yu (于安君) 1/2 17:34 China 1/2 17:34
5 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1/2 19:13 China 1/2 19:13
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China DNF
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) DNF China DNF
6 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) DNF China DNF
6 Guolun Gao (高国伦) DNF China DNF
6 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) DNF China DNF
6 Kebin Xiong (熊克彬) DNF China DNF
6 Li Gao (高力) DNF China DNF
6 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF China DNF
6 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) DNF China DNF
6 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) DNF China DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ming Gao (高鸣) 0.90 0.94 China 0.940.930.901.410.96
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 0.90 0.97 China 1.030.940.930.901.11
3 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1.22 1.40 China 1.411.431.363.131.22
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 0.93 1.45 China 0.942.500.932.061.34
5 Di Li (李迪) 1.30 1.53 China 1.401.631.30DNF1.56
6 Yu Chen (陈瑜) 1.05 1.55 China 1.051.061.932.221.66
7 Hao Tian (田浩) 1.41 1.60 China 2.911.411.461.461.88
8 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 0.83 1.66 China 16.720.860.833.091.02
9 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 1.15 1.68 China 1.153.411.252.581.21
10 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1.58 1.71 China 1.721.712.151.691.58
11 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 1.65 1.83 China 1.801.901.653.361.80
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1.46 1.86 China 3.771.461.972.131.47
13 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1.65 1.86 China 2.341.771.691.652.13
14 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 1.33 1.91 China 2.662.801.401.661.33
15 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1.77 1.97 China 2.802.022.081.801.77
16 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1.11 2.09 China 1.112.521.162.592.68
17 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 1.11 2.15 China DNF3.271.381.111.80
18 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1.65 2.23 China 2.972.022.132.551.65
19 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 2.16 2.29 China 2.682.272.162.162.43
20 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 1.44 2.60 China 4.711.53DNF1.551.44
21 Jiaxing Liu (刘佳星) 2.40 2.76 China 3.062.554.252.402.68
22 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1.86 2.77 China 3.911.864.502.092.31
23 Feng Liu (刘峰) 1.90 2.96 China 1.903.382.345.253.16
24 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 1.90 3.04 China 1.931.904.023.913.28
25 Wu Xia (夏武) 2.58 3.05 China DNF2.882.972.583.30
26 Lu Li (李鹿) 2.18 3.07 China 3.582.553.08DNF2.18
27 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 1.43 3.31 China DNF3.781.434.491.65
28 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 1.94 3.62 China 3.966.974.412.501.94
29 Ruiqi Liang (梁瑞奇) 2.52 4.64 China 2.524.56DNF5.583.77
30 Mickey Chow (周昊) 1:56.96 DNF China 1:56.96DNFDNFDNFDNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.77 2.02 China 2.331.931.814.781.77
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.08 2.35 China 2.193.682.342.522.08
3 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 2.31 2.52 China 2.402.342.862.812.31
4 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2.25 2.65 China 2.312.503.132.253.78
5 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 2.47 2.89 China 2.972.582.473.523.11
6 Hao Tian (田浩) 2.77 2.96 China 2.932.933.032.773.43
7 Ming Gao (高鸣) 2.86 3.09 China 2.863.882.883.053.33
8 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2.53 3.37 China 2.533.193.383.553.61
9 Qingjia Li (李庆佳) 2.72 3.49 China 3.034.183.252.72DNF
10 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 3.47 3.84 China 4.054.913.753.723.47
11 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 3.53 3.92 China 3.773.663.538.334.34
12 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 3.59 4.08 China 3.593.914.164.414.16
13 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3.38 4.15 China 6.433.475.553.433.38
14 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 3.05 4.56 China 5.333.054.585.533.77
15 Yu Chen (陈瑜) 2.52 4.66 China 3.692.78DNF7.502.52
16 Li Gao (高力) 3.43 4.79 China 6.363.434.414.305.66
17 Wu Xia (夏武) 4.09 4.82 China 5.774.404.3011.904.09
18 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.36 4.87 China 5.305.683.363.695.61
19 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 4.28 5.34 China 5.155.784.285.275.61
20 Guolun Gao (高国伦) 5.19 5.72 China 5.195.506.446.565.21
21 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 4.88 5.88 China 5.686.974.887.405.00
22 Feng Liu (刘峰) 4.52 6.25 China 8.155.255.364.529.75
23 Lu Li (李鹿) 5.15 6.29 China 7.096.475.307.385.15
24 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 5.63 6.36 China 5.637.096.006.008.30
25 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 5.02 6.80 China 6.505.029.058.465.44
26 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 6.56 8.92 China 7.536.5611.319.809.44
27 Mickey Chow (周昊) 35.90 DNF China 35.90DNFDNFDNFDNF