Basauri Open 2010


Date
Nov 27 - 28, 2010
City
Basauri (Bilbao), Spain
Venue

Centro Cívico Basozelai

Address
Basozelai, 11, Basauri, 48970
Website
Basauri Open 2010 website
WCA Delegate
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Contact

Alex Olleta, Erik Román

Information
Events
Competitors
32
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jorge Morata Carrasco 11.59 12.39 Spain 12.7812.3812.0021.3011.59
2 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.96 13.41 Spain 14.4011.9614.7212.9112.91
3 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 12.86 13.96 Spain 14.6613.5513.66DNF12.86
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 12.69 15.58 Spain 17.4612.6914.2515.0218.11
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 13.13 17.35 Spain 18.9413.8113.1320.1819.30
6 Javier Vega Aramburu 17.06 18.09 Spain 18.2519.1517.0617.1818.83
7 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 16.80 18.31 Spain 16.8018.9721.3318.1317.84
8 Javier Espinosa García 17.15 19.35 Spain 17.1625.0520.3320.5517.15
9 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 17.00 19.82 Peru 23.1918.0925.8017.0018.17
10 Erik Román Pérez 17.09 20.06 Spain 20.1839.5019.6620.3417.09
11 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 20.66 23.31 Spain 25.5622.1926.0822.1920.66
12 Jaime Hidalgo García 20.00 23.88 Spain 20.0025.4021.4724.7825.47
13 Javier Fernandes Chornet 23.84 28.25 Spain 23.8428.8628.4733.6627.41
14 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 24.40 28.82 Spain 30.9730.7727.3328.3624.40
15 Julen Ferro Bañales 22.88 29.96 Spain 22.8826.1127.2839.0536.50
16 Iskander Briones Lora 27.53 33.53 Spain 27.5335.8431.7233.0340.50
17 David Fernández Sánchez 27.34 35.87 Spain DNF48.9730.7127.3427.93
18 Nuo Chen 35.22 39.81 Spain 36.8137.9335.2254.4644.69
19 Jon Ander Iturburu 35.71 40.72 Spain 37.2535.7140.3444.5647.40
20 Ekhiotz Mancisidor Villamediana 29.56 43.93 Spain 29.5649.8647.2134.71DNF
21 Jesús Masanet García 38.19 45.52 Spain 39.3338.1947.41DNF49.81
22 Eduardo Roman 40.28 54.80 Spain 51.2242.591:10.58DNF40.28
23 Ignacio Fernández Nistal 49.65 59.14 Spain 59.4752.3049.651:19.661:05.65
24 Javier Santos 59.19 1:02.68 Spain 1:24.581:03.411:04.301:00.3359.19
25 Xabier González González 59.96 1:06.09 Spain 1:00.251:10.081:12.841:07.9459.96
26 Edorta Vázquez Clemente 1:00.55 1:09.87 Spain 1:00.551:17.191:01.411:12.651:15.55
27 Iban Ferro Bañales 51.13 1:10.13 Spain 58.271:28.461:16.411:15.7151.13
28 Zaloa Aguirre 1:04.78 1:11.38 Spain 1:10.911:36.721:04.781:12.151:11.08
29 Asier Vázquez Clemente 1:04.55 1:15.29 Spain 1:15.902:23.581:13.531:16.431:04.55
30 Álvaro Huerga Robles 1:08.15 1:16.41 Spain 1:42.561:08.151:19.531:11.861:17.85
31 Jon Zenikazelaia 1:17.31 1:36.14 Spain 1:42.181:50.531:36.411:17.311:29.84
32 Andoitz Campo Perez 1:32.69 2:33.09 Spain DNF1:32.691:51.604:13.471:34.21

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.97 12.39 Spain 13.3412.0612.3112.8111.97
2 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.83 13.26 Spain 14.699.8314.7712.0213.08
3 Jorge Morata Carrasco 12.75 13.66 Spain 12.7714.8413.3615.5312.75
4 Alexander Olleta del Molino 16.84 17.24 Spain 21.0216.8416.9617.4317.34
5 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 16.09 17.93 NR Peru 16.0917.0619.8418.0618.66
6 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 15.11 18.07 Spain 15.1115.6924.3819.1919.33
7 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 16.41 18.74 Spain 17.7717.4621.0016.4122.78
8 Javier Espinosa García 14.58 19.19 Spain 14.5819.1124.3821.1817.28
9 Javier Vega Aramburu 18.33 19.93 Spain 18.4621.6118.3322.4619.72
10 Erik Román Pérez 20.06 22.26 Spain 25.1321.6122.6922.4720.06
11 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 23.56 24.26 Spain 24.0225.1923.6123.5625.15
12 Jaime Hidalgo García 23.97 25.67 Spain 26.2723.9726.3625.4725.28
13 Julen Ferro Bañales 21.47 26.68 Spain 21.4722.9029.7231.0927.43
14 Javier Fernandes Chornet 22.75 27.19 Spain 27.8822.7526.5028.8827.18
15 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 26.21 29.38 Spain 26.9130.44DNF30.8026.21
16 David Fernández Sánchez 27.56 30.78 Spain 29.6627.5633.1329.5633.43
17 Ekhiotz Mancisidor Villamediana 29.44 38.74 Spain 29.4441.2137.8841.6337.13
18 Jon Ander Iturburu 33.72 41.92 Spain 41.2833.7246.1542.1642.31
19 Jesús Masanet García 42.09 47.14 Spain 1:10.1843.5042.7155.2142.09
20 Nuo Chen 45.55 DNF Spain 52.77DNFDNF46.6145.55

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 11.44 11.75 NR Spain 11.6511.44DNF11.8111.78
2 Jorge Morata Carrasco 11.77 12.59 Spain 12.3411.7712.4613.7112.97
3 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.72 12.71 Spain 11.7213.0912.1113.4112.94
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.16 15.73 Spain 15.2116.4013.1623.2215.59
5 Javier Vega Aramburu 14.09 16.24 Spain 16.2116.5615.9414.0921.84
6 Javier Espinosa García 15.40 16.48 Spain 15.4016.0015.8420.0317.61
7 Alexander Olleta del Molino 14.58 17.83 Spain 14.7514.58DNF19.3119.43
8 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 16.86 18.11 Spain 18.4117.58DNF18.3416.86
9 Erik Román Pérez 17.97 19.84 Spain 22.8020.9319.0617.9719.52
10 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 19.00 22.16 Spain 23.1121.7128.3319.0021.66
11 Jaime Hidalgo García 21.66 25.69 Spain 21.6627.1122.0327.9430.52
12 Julen Ferro Bañales 18.46 27.62 Spain 18.4632.7724.9425.7132.22

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 3.66 4.11 Spain 3.663.907.553.714.71
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.15 4.57 Spain 3.943.154.585.197.90
3 Jorge Morata Carrasco 3.15 5.22 Spain 3.155.465.258.554.94
4 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.80 5.24 Spain 3.805.585.214.936.59
5 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 4.30 5.30 Spain 7.094.305.655.284.96
6 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 4.33 NR 5.88 NR Peru 4.336.215.446.006.25
7 Alexander Olleta del Molino 5.33 6.41 Spain 7.436.2511.025.565.33
8 Javier Vega Aramburu 5.60 6.71 Spain 5.605.976.777.389.05
9 Erik Román Pérez 5.27 6.78 Spain 5.276.337.0916.136.93
10 Javier Espinosa García 5.78 7.40 Spain 5.787.526.668.758.02
11 Iskander Briones Lora 4.71 7.89 Spain 4.718.157.837.689.40
12 Javier Fernandes Chornet 6.21 7.94 Spain 6.2112.068.567.667.61
13 David Fernández Sánchez 8.77 11.00 Spain 9.838.7716.0010.4712.71
14 Jesús Masanet García 9.97 13.94 Spain 12.159.9718.11DNF11.55
15 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 6.80 14.05 Spain 10.1815.976.8017.5516.00
16 Jaime Hidalgo García 12.50 15.63 Spain 20.7114.6119.5912.5012.69
17 Eduardo Roman 9.08 22.13 Spain 25.5827.529.0821.7119.09
18 Jon Ander Iturburu 13.56 25.53 Spain 39.4117.6136.8113.5622.16
19 Zaloa Aguirre 20.28 41.23 Spain DNF20.2835.8646.5041.33
20 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 32.63 42.79 Spain 36.4744.22DNF47.6832.63
21 Nuo Chen 26.16 52.09 Spain 1:07.331:18.1926.1631.6657.28

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2.80 3.66 Spain 3.713.634.403.652.80
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.46 4.01 Spain 4.163.913.4615.333.97
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.40 4.57 Spain 3.404.804.164.744.91
4 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 4.81 5.26 Spain 5.834.814.835.136.80
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3.83 5.47 Spain 18.095.785.663.834.96
6 Erik Román Pérez 5.16 6.73 Spain 5.166.655.867.698.15
7 Jorge Morata Carrasco 4.55 6.96 Spain 4.558.9312.166.695.27
8 Javier Espinosa García 6.96 7.57 Spain 7.816.978.617.936.96
9 Javier Vega Aramburu 5.83 8.04 Spain 5.837.438.9111.197.77
10 Javier Fernandes Chornet 7.90 9.18 Spain 9.1812.587.909.778.58
11 Iskander Briones Lora 6.69 9.38 Spain 10.038.466.699.65DNF
12 David Fernández Sánchez 6.96 10.15 Spain 18.659.868.066.9612.52

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 34.90 ER 48.20 NR Spain 52.7243.5559.5534.9048.33
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 54.59 1:02.77 Spain 1:00.5854.591:16.961:08.5359.21
3 Jorge Morata Carrasco 47.16 1:07.42 Spain 1:03.4647.161:14.661:04.15DNF
4 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:18.30 1:27.42 Spain 1:26.571:32.031:26.161:18.301:29.53
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:21.31 1:32.75 Spain 1:41.311:21.311:45.471:27.161:29.77
6 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:14.93 1:35.73 Spain 1:36.161:14.931:37.271:33.771:49.06
7 Erik Román Pérez 1:26.06 1:42.88 Spain 1:53.501:32.091:58.211:26.061:43.05
8 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:36.65 NR 1:48.29 NR Peru 1:36.652:11.901:53.081:47.361:44.43
9 Javier Espinosa García 2:05.28 Spain 3:32.832:05.28
10 Javier Fernandes Chornet 2:23.50 Spain 2:33.782:23.50
11 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 2:38.78 Spain 3:01.442:38.78
12 Nuo Chen 3:08.96 Spain 3:30.163:08.96

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 44.38 48.83 Spain 44.3852.5250.4344.7251.34
2 Jorge Morata Carrasco 47.28 1:00.25 Spain 1:00.521:32.661:02.8347.2857.40
3 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 56.46 1:05.41 Spain 1:09.391:05.711:07.9656.461:02.55
4 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:11.30 1:17.76 Spain 1:15.531:17.911:29.411:11.301:19.83
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:26.31 1:29.61 Spain 1:52.461:26.711:34.611:26.311:27.50
6 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:35.11 1:36.55 Spain 1:36.681:37.531:35.431:35.111:49.22

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1:32.97 1:40.15 NR Spain 2:13.811:33.781:32.971:40.271:46.41
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:47.00 1:51.45 Spain 1:47.612:01.051:52.711:47.001:54.03
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2:49.41 3:02.82 Spain 3:06.652:52.553:09.272:49.41DNF
4 Javier Espinosa García 3:46.66 3:53.90 Spain 3:53.963:46.66DNF3:46.944:00.80
5 Erik Román Pérez 4:29.93 4:44.49 Spain 4:56.114:41.524:29.934:35.845:41.22
6 Javier Fernandes Chornet 5:37.58 5:46.80 Spain 6:02.755:58.935:40.905:40.585:37.58

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4:26.91 4:38.55 Spain 4:26.914:43.304:45.44
2 Javier Espinosa García 7:36.40 8:58.71 Spain 9:34.819:44.937:36.40
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6:24.72 DNF Spain 6:24.72DNF6:49.11

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6:05.63 6:46.47 Spain 6:05.637:41.216:32.57
2 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11:36.00 DNF Spain 11:36.00DNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:37.59 NR 1:45.18 NR Spain 1:37.591:51.931:46.03
2 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:52.65 DNF Spain 2:47.86DNF1:52.65
3 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:57.19 2:51.75 Spain 4:29.682:08.381:57.19
4 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 3:42.47 DNF Spain DNF3:42.47DNS
5 Javier Espinosa García 4:23.11 DNF Spain 4:23.11DNFDNF
6 Jorge Morata Carrasco 6:51.58 DNF Spain DNF6:51.58DNS
7 Javier Santos 10:42.00 DNF Spain 10:42.00DNSDNS
8 Daniel Gracia Ortiz DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNS
8 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNS
8 Ting Sheng Bao Yang DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:46.19 DNF Spain 1:46.19DNFDNF
2 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:48.53 DNF Spain 1:48.532:12.43DNF
3 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:50.00 1:55.07 Spain 1:58.771:56.441:50.00
4 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 4:39.02 DNF Spain DNF4:39.02DNF
5 Javier Santos 11:06.00 DNF Spain 11:06.00DNSDNS
6 Javier Espinosa García DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNF
6 Jorge Morata Carrasco DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 36 Spain 36
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 41 Spain 41
3 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 42 Spain 42
4 Javier Espinosa García 45 Spain 45
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 46 Spain 46
6 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 49 NR Peru 49
7 Daniel Gracia Ortiz DNF Spain DNF
7 Erik Román Pérez DNF Spain DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jorge Morata Carrasco 16.66 19.25 NR Spain 20.0216.6621.5920.3017.43
2 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 16.34 19.66 Spain 18.7716.3418.3424.1921.88
3 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 24.56 27.13 Spain 24.5626.3124.8430.2559.81
4 Alexander Olleta del Molino 21.44 28.09 Spain 30.9024.6521.4439.9128.72
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 24.97 30.61 Spain 35.7224.9731.8827.7732.18
6 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 30.19 36.32 Spain 37.5039.8141.3430.1931.66
7 Javier Vega Aramburu 38.50 43.12 Spain 42.7545.0545.6641.5738.50
8 Javier Espinosa García 37.13 44.07 Spain 50.3637.1337.911:00.7743.94
9 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 39.43 NR 54.00 Peru 53.0554.6639.4354.281:01.66
10 Javier Fernandes Chornet 48.11 57.47 Spain 1:01.77DNF48.1149.431:01.22
11 Erik Román Pérez 59.72 1:05.77 Spain 1:11.881:12.8859.721:05.091:00.34
12 Iskander Briones Lora DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jorge Morata Carrasco 16.88 18.17 NR Spain 17.5916.8818.5020.6918.43
2 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 17.72 20.88 Spain 20.7836.8117.7218.5523.31
3 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 20.09 22.75 Spain 21.6823.6925.4720.0922.88
4 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 27.94 33.56 Spain 39.5028.3342.8832.8427.94
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 24.65 33.96 Spain 36.1832.5239.3333.1924.65

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.58 10.25 Spain 10.069.58DNF10.0310.66
2 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.65 13.15 Spain 14.5612.5516.4011.6512.34
3 Javier Vega Aramburu 13.81 14.18 Spain 15.0613.9114.0614.5613.81
4 Jorge Morata Carrasco 14.96 16.49 Spain 18.6115.5517.6516.2714.96
5 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 14.41 17.82 Spain 15.8814.4124.9419.3818.19
6 Erik Román Pérez 22.08 24.92 Spain 24.4422.0823.03DNF27.30
7 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23.31 26.50 Spain 27.4323.3127.7824.2828.93
8 Jesús Masanet García 9.40 DNF Spain 10.439.4012.44DNFDNF
9 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 23.80 DNF Spain 23.80DNFDNFDNSDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 2:04.96 NR 2:26.66 NR Peru 2:04.962:44.442:22.182:34.862:22.93
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:37.52 2:49.23 Spain 2:43.033:15.692:47.022:37.522:57.65
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3:10.05 3:47.85 Spain 4:29.753:47.223:41.933:10.053:54.41

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 5.78 6.52 NR Spain 7.416.165.786.686.72
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.38 8.09 Spain 6.389.387.148.139.00
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.53 8.81 Spain 8.4310.656.538.849.15
4 Javier Vega Aramburu 8.66 10.32 Spain 11.0311.4310.278.669.65
5 Jesús Masanet García 10.65 12.04 Spain 10.6512.9411.5613.8011.61
6 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7.31 12.74 Spain 25.1312.467.3113.9111.84
7 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 11.30 13.58 Peru 11.3014.2514.5811.91DNF
8 Jorge Morata Carrasco 10.77 13.64 Spain 12.0510.7717.13DNF11.75
9 Javier Espinosa García 11.56 15.50 Spain 41.5516.8817.8111.8011.56
10 Javier Fernandes Chornet 9.88 16.17 Spain 17.9621.2111.779.8818.78
11 David Fernández Sánchez 16.61 17.92 Spain 16.6118.0818.7218.8016.96
12 Ekhiotz Mancisidor Villamediana 15.77 18.40 Spain 21.8015.8115.7726.1517.58
13 Xabier González González 16.06 20.51 Spain 16.0630.8017.6623.8820.00
14 Jon Ander Iturburu 16.22 23.02 Spain 20.68DNF22.6825.7116.22
15 Iskander Briones Lora 16.22 26.33 Spain DNF25.4728.8124.7216.22
16 Erik Román Pérez 9.56 DNF Spain DNF9.5610.2112.86DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 32.16 36.07 Spain 32.1641.6833.1833.3449.06
2 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 22.25 42.52 Spain 47.3045.15DNF35.1122.25

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Olleta del Molino DNF Spain DNFDNF
1 Javier Vega Aramburu DNF Spain DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Javier Espinosa García 5/6 57:16 Spain 5/6 57:16DNF
2 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/3 15:38 Spain 3/3 15:38DNF
3 Javier Vega Aramburu 2/2 6:27 Spain 1/2 4:592/2 6:27
4 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 11:30 Spain 2/2 11:30DNS
5 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona DNF Spain DNFDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.25 1.51 Spain 1.331.251.271.9415.90
2 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1.34 1.72 Spain 1.524.182.021.631.34
3 Javier Fernandes Chornet 1.72 1.82 Spain 1.911.781.771.723.28
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 0.96 1.85 Spain 1.531.023.163.000.96
5 Erik Román Pérez 1.58 1.97 Spain 2.841.581.781.652.47
6 Jon Ander Iturburu 1.93 2.04 Spain 1.962.085.441.932.09
7 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 1.53 2.20 Spain DNF1.531.651.563.40
8 Alexander Olleta del Molino 2.25 2.59 Spain 3.772.532.252.302.93
9 Iskander Briones Lora 1.68 2.81 Spain DNF1.682.833.651.96
10 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 2.15 3.07 Peru 3.492.214.812.153.52
11 Jorge Morata Carrasco 2.05 3.39 Spain DNF4.243.092.052.84

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2.38 2.96 Spain 2.663.722.613.612.38
2 Jorge Morata Carrasco 3.15 3.44 Spain 3.403.223.153.723.69
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.25 4.66 Spain 5.194.833.963.255.52
4 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 4.15 NR 4.90 NR Peru 4.775.195.214.154.75
5 Javier Fernandes Chornet 4.96 5.73 Spain 6.555.225.434.967.13
6 Alexander Olleta del Molino 4.44 6.74 Spain 6.158.274.4411.835.80
7 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 6.41 6.98 Spain 7.257.436.537.166.41
8 Javier Espinosa García 8.31 11.73 Spain 15.0812.4014.318.478.31