Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Barby Cube 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Abdelhak Kaddour
France
13
Adrian Stocker
Switzerland
7
Alaric Pouchain
France
11
Albert Chansavang
France
2
Alexandre Mercier
France
3
Alexandre Molliex
France
1
Alexandre Ondet
France
14
Anael Champion
France
16
Anaïs Chansavang
France
1
Antony Frackowiak
France
9
Arthur Carraz-Billat
France
2
Arthur Chansavang
France
1
Astrid Lacotte
France
10
Benjamin Gendre
France
10
Carla Jenny
France
1
Clément Cherblanc
France
18
Corentin Jeanne
France
3
Diego Alfonso
France
11
Diego Fraile
France
14
Dimitri Wyss
France
9
Elise Pointurier
France
7
Elouann Marfil
France
8
Erwan Lesueur
France
10
Gabin Chautemps
Switzerland
3
Grégoire Gsell
France
9
Hippolyte Moreau
France
17
Ilona Ansel
France
11
Jérémie Audonnet
France
6
Jules Valloire
France
4
Juliette Sébastien
France
15
Kévin Gaudillère
France
1
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
17
Laura Mellier
Switzerland
10
Laurent Reynaud
France
4
Lily Vuillermet
France
1
Lilyn Ma
France
4
Loïc Chandon
France
10
Luc Rabeyrin
France
5
Lucas Déglise
France
18
Mael Hardy
France
5
Mano Ségransan
France
10
Marco Giraud
France
7
Matteo Cucinotta
Italy
9
Nathalie Valloire
France
1
Nathan Bégel
France
12
Nicolas Gertner Kilian
France
18
Ofir Mirkin
Germany
4
Paul de Saint Albin
France
8
Paul Pleis
France
6
Philippe Lucien
France
6
Raphael Diono
France
1
Rémi Perrin
France
11
Robin Jenny
France
2
Samuel Jehanno
France
14
Samuel Jobin
France
4
Théo Monteau
France
9
Thomas Bourhis
France
3
Tri Cao Huu
Vietnam
1
Wilfrid Py
France
18
Yann Droy
France
8
0 first-timers + 60 returners = 60 people
5 regions
57
52
37
33
22
20
19
17
38
12
29
43
31
27
7
6
9
14
>
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK