Austrian Open 2013


Date
May 4 - 5, 2013
City
Vienna, Austria
Venue

Wien Brigittenau - Jugendgästehaus

Address
Adalbert Stifter Straße 73, 1200 Wien
Details

On the first floor in the back, follow the signs.

Website
Austrian Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Olivér Perge
Contact

Sanio Kasumovic

Information
Events
Competitors
52
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Aaron Purger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 28.55 31.25 Austria 28.7532.9428.5532.07DNF

Alexander Kupfer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 15.78 17.48 Austria 16.9115.7821.4616.5518.97
First 30 16.91 20.07 Austria 27.7819.7116.9121.9118.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 5.42 6.16 Austria 6.196.406.965.885.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:02.08 1:07.57 Austria 1:13.611:08.431:03.581:10.691:02.08
Combined First 19 1:02.24 1:07.97 Austria 1:02.241:07.411:07.831:13.471:08.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:49.90 1:57.99 Austria 2:05.162:03.991:57.101:49.901:52.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:47.90 3:55.70 Austria 3:53.053:47.904:06.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:28.31 5:35.34 Austria 5:43.525:34.185:28.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 34.08 37.88 Austria 40.0538.2534.0842.1635.34
Combined First 26 31.81 42.66 Austria 31.8147.2845.1935.5049.11
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:54.97 Austria 2:54.973:02.52
Pyraminx Final 14 8.75 10.42 Austria 8.7510.3410.5312.4910.38
First 15 6.68 10.89 Austria 11.1413.1811.849.706.68
Square-1 Combined Final 5 26.21 37.67 Austria 41.9441.5538.2726.2133.18

Andreas Wagner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 17.32 20.97 Austria 19.8922.7224.5117.3220.30
First 37 20.02 24.45 Austria 26.9624.7720.0228.4321.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 3:05.61 Austria 3:05.613:39.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 43.53 48.85 Austria 48.2251.63DNF46.6943.53

András Szermek - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.40 14.49 Hungary 16.9415.4111.8411.4016.21
First 15 11.90 13.99 Hungary 14.3611.9013.6513.9716.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.47 4.58 Hungary 4.843.475.184.554.36
Combined First 1 2.72 3.30 Hungary 3.944.083.062.902.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 59.56 1:07.36 Hungary 1:14.401:01.281:06.481:14.3359.56
Combined First 20 1:04.23 1:08.29 Hungary 1:13.311:05.68DNF1:04.231:05.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:00.43 2:23.33 Hungary 2:36.812:00.432:29.292:06.692:34.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:18.89 Hungary 5:18.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:55.25 Hungary 7:55.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47 Hungary 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 25.63 27.23 Hungary 25.6327.0929.2828.3926.21
Combined First 15 19.50 26.81 Hungary 33.0822.8819.5039.4624.48
Clock Combined Final 7 14.15 17.78 Hungary 18.8318.3014.1516.5818.46
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:37.08 Hungary 3:05.752:37.08
Pyraminx Final 13 6.88 10.29 Hungary 6.889.4311.829.6311.85
First 14 7.96 10.69 Hungary 10.2711.047.9623.3310.75
Square-1 Combined Final 8 34.15 52.85 Hungary 44.441:09.6546.7834.151:07.33

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.65 13.01 Germany 11.5516.3815.6611.8110.65
Second 7 11.25 12.38 Germany 11.9711.2514.8613.8511.32
First 2 9.39 10.55 Germany 10.6911.0310.8610.099.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.58 5.14 Germany 5.363.585.194.935.31
Combined First 12 4.11 4.81 Germany 5.084.484.864.115.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.52 57.07 Germany 1:00.6259.291:07.7250.5251.29
Combined First 9 49.65 54.72 Germany 55.031:06.0249.6554.6654.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.19 1:34.42 Germany 1:37.881:39.581:36.151:29.221:29.19
Combined First 5 1:25.68 1:36.94 Germany 1:33.271:32.331:45.221:25.681:56.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:19.75 3:47.85 Germany 3:20.533:19.754:43.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.88 21.73 Germany 25.8117.8824.4419.4021.34
Combined First 11 20.06 25.55 Germany 25.8453.8830.0720.7320.06
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:11.05 2:14.85 Germany 2:11.052:18.882:14.562:11.112:33.38
Pyraminx First 23 10.40 15.57 Germany 17.6911.9017.1118.0310.40

Brandon Viardo - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 29.94 34.94 Austria 32.6530.731:03.6541.4329.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:19.96 1:23.15 Austria 1:25.131:23.511:19.961:32.961:20.80

Daniel Klampfl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 36.59 44.32 Austria DNF39.1636.5952.9140.88

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.08 14.79 Austria 13.1518.5814.8016.4313.08
First 11 12.58 13.45 Austria 14.0812.5812.7813.5014.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 3.63 5.80 Austria 6.135.555.713.638.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:42.04 Austria 2:03.251:42.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:48.84 Austria 2:48.84DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 27.13 30.28 Austria 33.9129.1327.1337.6927.80
Combined First 22 26.75 37.58 Austria 42.6030.5126.75DNF39.64
Clock Combined Final 8 17.77 20.48 Austria 22.3719.8625.3719.2117.77
Pyraminx Final 1 3.09 NR 6.31 Austria 6.563.096.945.448.60
First 1 4.91 5.62 Austria 5.366.075.496.004.91
Square-1 Combined Final 9 52.84 1:02.29 Austria 1:01.671:02.781:06.431:02.4152.84

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.27 14.48 Hungary 16.1612.7114.5610.2716.22
Second 4 10.47 11.30 Hungary 12.0810.4714.7511.2110.61
First 8 11.05 12.89 Hungary 14.4111.0513.6112.4112.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.58 4.32 Hungary 4.943.583.908.314.13
Combined First 6 3.80 4.12 Hungary 3.933.804.613.836.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.03 50.67 Hungary 58.0747.0347.4750.5653.97
Combined First 7 43.88 51.98 Hungary 48.1558.0843.8852.8554.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:17.30 1:26.51 Hungary 1:53.721:28.771:27.211:23.551:17.30
Combined First 4 1:30.38 1:36.80 Hungary 1:45.471:30.921:34.021:30.381:52.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:00.64 3:04.56 Hungary 3:09.643:00.643:03.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:56.28 4:24.05 Hungary 4:37.723:56.284:38.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 1:59.40 2:10.08 Hungary 1:59.402:15.592:15.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.68 19.87 Hungary 22.2118.7118.6818.7022.64
Combined First 6 17.84 21.48 Hungary 23.1219.5217.8422.6522.28
Clock Combined Final 3 13.98 14.83 Hungary 17.7114.0714.1116.3113.98
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:26.27 1:40.45 Hungary 2:01.281:40.801:26.271:29.251:51.31
Pyraminx Final 3 5.56 6.98 Hungary 7.255.567.006.687.75
First 2 4.86 6.21 Hungary 6.035.864.8611.316.75
Square-1 Combined Final 6 27.21 39.32 Hungary 37.6648.0027.2142.3837.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 19:11 Hungary 2/3 19:11

Elisabeth Riegler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.86 20.64 Austria 24.0320.6919.0816.8622.15
First 28 17.03 19.95 Austria 20.3818.9729.7517.0320.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 6.63 9.25 Austria 12.728.599.116.6310.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:06.80 Austria 2:06.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:49.81 Austria 1:49.811:51.10
Clock Combined Final 12 43.15 Austria 43.15DNF

Emanuel Seitinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 1:02.16 1:10.19 Austria 1:15.751:38.521:02.161:12.291:02.54

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 9 3.83 4.65 Netherlands 5.693.834.004.27DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 1 39.96 42.80 Netherlands 46.5041.7445.1939.9641.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.21 1:15.89 Netherlands 1:18.431:11.661:17.581:18.831:11.21
Combined First 1 1:10.26 1:18.33 Netherlands 1:24.781:10.261:15.221:32.111:15.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 13.20 24.21 Netherlands 30.6513.2023.0426.6822.90
Clock Combined Final 2 10.28 12.11 Netherlands DNF13.8010.4110.2812.11
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:12.52 1:16.65 Netherlands 1:22.581:23.461:12.521:14.301:13.06
Pyraminx Final 2 4.78 6.67 Netherlands 7.084.785.418.537.52
First 3 4.58 6.48 Netherlands 7.536.094.586.536.81
Square-1 Combined Final 4 27.59 37.24 Netherlands 29.4140.4441.8627.5958.76

Fabian Löhle - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 15.75 17.55 Switzerland 16.9620.3215.7517.0318.67
First 27 13.43 17.70 Switzerland 20.1318.2513.4316.7018.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 4.68 6.13 Switzerland 12.215.666.384.686.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 53.00 DNF Switzerland 1:10.06DNFDNF59.3853.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:39.36 NR 1:50.90 Switzerland 1:52.532:11.191:39.361:53.331:46.84
Combined First 12 1:43.83 1:49.79 Switzerland 1:51.211:53.521:43.831:53.341:44.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:59.00 NR 3:38.54 NR Switzerland 3:40.444:16.182:59.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:20.11 5:42.36 Switzerland 5:50.755:20.115:56.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 33.38 40.48 Switzerland 41.3433.3845.1948.2534.90
Combined First 27 34.86 44.32 Switzerland 48.9034.8641.6842.3849.71
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:18.36 2:34.86 Switzerland 2:18.362:37.552:52.642:24.242:42.80
Pyraminx Final 16 5.26 11.56 Switzerland 13.325.2616.2710.1811.18
First 18 9.55 12.03 Switzerland 9.5511.8812.0715.4712.13
Square-1 Combined Final 14 54.22 1:23.20 Switzerland 1:31.4854.221:35.641:02.491:38.80

Florian Herzog - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.21 13.74 Austria 16.3113.9313.9112.2113.38
First 14 13.09 13.94 Austria 13.2513.0914.5614.3614.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 4.01 5.22 Austria 6.695.884.014.355.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 59.67 1:12.38 Austria 1:06.9759.671:39.251:23.101:07.08
Combined First 16 58.06 1:04.11 Austria 1:00.551:00.621:12.2058.061:11.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:02.16 2:07.82 Austria 2:02.162:10.592:09.822:27.302:03.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:16.75 Austria 5:16.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 4:21.00 Austria 4:21.00DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF

Florian Maxl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 1:54.65 2:01.79 Austria 1:54.652:32.251:55.242:13.011:57.11

Gudrun Lang - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 21.93 24.28 Austria 25.4126.0824.7121.9322.72
First 36 19.40 24.20 Austria 28.1919.9424.4719.4028.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 14.09 19.48 Austria 30.7917.2122.5618.6814.09

György Frank - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 16.36 20.73 Hungary 16.3621.8819.7020.6125.11
First 29 18.14 20.01 Hungary 18.4420.1618.1440.5821.43

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.15 11.88 Hungary 11.3113.7210.1512.5811.75
Second 2 7.94 10.97 Hungary 10.257.9412.4011.7510.90
First 3 10.68 11.50 Hungary 12.4711.6610.9710.6811.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.86 3.67 Hungary 3.443.274.304.402.86
Combined First 7 3.53 4.13 Hungary 5.773.563.535.283.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.91 49.17 Hungary 58.1948.1847.9151.1348.19
Combined First 3 44.00 48.84 Hungary 48.8655.6944.0053.0844.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:19.68 1:24.62 Hungary 1:29.401:23.381:19.681:29.361:21.11
Combined First 2 1:15.57 1:19.17 Hungary 1:19.931:20.361:15.571:36.811:17.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:41.28 2:52.37 Hungary 2:41.283:11.842:44.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:14.68 4:31.14 Hungary 4:43.594:14.684:35.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 6:21.65 Hungary 6:21.65DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.13 14.90 NR Hungary 15.7815.4014.3614.9314.13
Combined First 2 13.43 18.07 Hungary 18.4516.9718.8013.4318.86
Clock Combined Final 10 23.55 Hungary 23.5526.40
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:36.22 1:50.88 Hungary 1:36.221:45.141:59.961:51.701:55.80
Pyraminx Final 6 7.42 8.49 Hungary 8.078.448.977.429.70
First 16 9.32 11.40 Hungary 14.729.56DNF9.939.32
Square-1 Combined Final 11 34.43 1:04.13 Hungary 47.7234.4359.341:25.331:30.13

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 17.90 23.62 Hungary 17.9023.6722.6330.2824.55
First 31 19.76 21.15 Hungary 21.6821.7026.3319.7620.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 7.66 12.05 Hungary 12.0014.5114.789.637.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:00.00 Hungary 2:03.962:00.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 1:06.47 DNF Hungary 1:06.47DNF1:12.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38 Hungary 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 44.06 51.82 Hungary 48.0046.271:01.1844.061:06.84
Pyraminx First 27 12.27 19.02 Hungary 23.0321.2017.0312.2718.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 16:38.00 DNF Hungary DNFDNF16:38.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 53:14 Hungary 11/13 53:14

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.33 14.61 Austria 14.1911.3356.1114.5515.08
First 19 13.75 14.52 Austria 14.3817.4114.5613.7514.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.42 5.10 Austria 5.694.148.785.483.42
Combined First 11 3.98 4.81 Austria 4.066.243.984.137.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.05 49.13 Austria 46.6151.6349.1542.0556.85
Combined First 12 53.19 58.02 Austria 1:00.4259.81DNF53.1953.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:38.36 1:42.30 Austria 1:39.101:43.101:44.691:38.361:54.72
Combined First 8 1:32.33 1:42.50 Austria 1:53.161:48.771:32.331:32.881:45.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:51.81 3:13.31 Austria 3:39.943:08.192:51.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:22.05 4:36.24 Austria 4:52.404:34.284:22.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 56.70 1:10.15 Austria 1:16.3156.701:17.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Austria 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.94 24.27 Austria 35.7823.1821.9424.8024.84
Combined First 17 27.75 28.38 Austria 27.7529.3427.9227.88DNF
Clock Combined Final 14 DNF Austria DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:12.10 2:31.03 Austria 2:27.742:32.202:33.142:12.102:50.68
Pyraminx Final 8 8.00 8.83 Austria 8.009.438.718.3610.00
First 5 7.71 8.08 Austria 7.718.188.0511.668.01
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:24.25 Austria 1:44.181:24.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 3:00 Austria 2/2 3:00

Kai Whitfield - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 49.15 56.33 Austria 58.5357.1549.1557.7554.10

Lisa-Maria Kulmer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 1:11.69 1:30.16 Austria 2:08.271:19.031:39.191:32.251:11.69

Lukas Pohořelický - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.81 15.68 Czech Republic 14.4620.9316.5516.0313.81
First 20 13.36 15.13 NR Czech Republic 19.9014.1914.3116.9013.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 5.77 7.26 Czech Republic 6.945.776.818.218.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 54.56 NR 1:03.89 NR Czech Republic 1:05.291:03.351:03.04DNF54.56
Combined First 17 58.09 NR 1:05.56 NR Czech Republic 58.091:07.691:06.561:02.441:10.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Czech Republic DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 25.83 27.33 NR Czech Republic 25.8328.9327.1328.6626.21
Combined First 16 25.58 28.06 NR Czech Republic 25.5831.7225.6626.7938.07
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:31.84 Czech Republic 3:31.844:30.89
Pyraminx Final 21 6.90 16.71 Czech Republic 6.9015.6339.4312.9721.53
First 21 6.81 NR 13.70 Czech Republic 6.8116.9014.2828.539.91

Lydia Karl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 57.31 1:10.02 Austria 2:02.781:26.4758.7857.311:04.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 44.88 Austria 1:02.1144.88
Clock Combined Final 13 1:02.47 Austria 1:02.47DNF

Manuel Lobinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 14.31 DNF Austria DNF17.4819.33DNF14.31

Marcell Endrey - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.44 13.96 Hungary 12.4413.5516.9315.4412.88
First 13 13.27 13.88 Hungary 13.2713.4414.6615.0013.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 57.66 1:09.06 Hungary 1:04.2757.661:10.111:12.811:14.46
Combined First 26 1:12.88 1:19.47 Hungary 1:13.571:12.881:16.421:33.681:28.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 29.99 DNF Hungary 29.9942.28DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:31.16 DNF Hungary DNF2:31.16DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 6:34.83 WR DNF Hungary DNFDNF6:34.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/27 58:08 Hungary 23/27 58:08

Mario Kunzemann - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 18.15 25.57 Austria 18.1522.2125.9029.0328.61
First 35 21.00 23.84 Austria 28.4924.9624.5322.0321.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 5.66 9.23 Austria 10.308.309.919.475.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:36.52 Austria 1:52.121:36.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 3:25.13 Austria 3:25.133:59.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Austria DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 44.63 48.81 Austria 1:01.5150.7247.9347.7844.63
Clock Combined Final 14 DNF Austria DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF Austria DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 17 9.44 11.64 Austria 9.4411.5512.2211.9311.44
First 13 8.52 10.40 Austria 21.658.5211.599.2510.36

Markus Reinisch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.19 16.67 Austria 16.6315.3021.0618.0915.19
First 32 17.03 21.40 Austria 24.7219.2717.0322.5022.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 5.21 7.81 Austria 23.907.585.219.915.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:20.44 1:27.01 Austria 1:24.971:31.961:20.441:37.921:24.11
Combined First 28 1:16.46 1:27.58 Austria 1:23.631:34.441:16.461:38.221:24.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 3:13.94 Austria 3:18.593:13.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 35.76 45.46 Austria 59.8841.4048.9346.0635.76
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:45.37 Austria 2:46.712:45.37
Pyraminx First 24 14.24 16.25 Austria 16.8917.3519.5414.2414.52

Mateusz Adamczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.06 14.60 Poland 13.9012.0616.0914.3315.58
First 18 10.82 14.44 Poland 15.6314.7813.0415.5010.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 4.36 5.04 Poland 4.965.614.365.135.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:07.06 1:16.35 Poland 1:19.961:18.161:07.061:17.741:13.16
Combined First 27 1:09.19 1:20.29 Poland 1:43.211:14.381:09.191:23.191:23.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:56.76 2:17.70 Poland 2:15.632:27.941:56.762:38.632:09.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 23.83 28.99 Poland 30.4327.5923.8332.6128.96
Combined First 9 18.58 24.11 Poland 23.5623.7118.5834.2625.05
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:42.88 Poland 3:42.884:06.03
Pyraminx Final 12 4.61 10.24 Poland 9.184.619.5112.0212.13
First 17 10.52 11.64 Poland 10.5210.6313.7411.9212.36

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.40 12.89 Poland 11.4314.6511.4013.5213.71
Second 3 9.69 11.29 Poland 15.8610.249.6910.4513.19
First 4 11.01 11.87 Poland 11.0115.7511.0211.7312.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.78 3.19 Poland DNF2.783.043.363.16
Combined First 3 2.27 3.42 Poland 4.222.273.613.732.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.43 55.95 Poland 59.601:01.5946.4350.1958.05
Combined First 2 40.15 47.85 Poland 40.1550.8945.3247.3453.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:07.12 2:16.72 Poland 2:23.182:19.402:10.802:07.122:19.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 2:43.90 DNF Poland DNF2:43.90DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.55 27.22 Poland 25.2228.8320.5527.6129.22
Combined First 19 24.40 30.08 Poland 29.2131.3429.6924.4035.66
Pyraminx Final 7 7.52 8.59 Poland 8.347.528.869.088.56
First 6 7.25 8.41 Poland 8.587.589.087.259.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Poland DNF

Matthias Gruber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.38 11.13 Austria 11.4410.3812.6111.1510.81
Second 6 10.86 11.80 Austria 10.8611.8112.5311.0514.52
First 6 10.75 12.06 Austria 16.1910.8613.3012.0210.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.96 5.22 Austria 6.185.183.967.134.31
Combined First 13 4.68 4.98 Austria 5.505.474.714.684.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 43.34 47.39 Austria 1:02.1949.3643.3447.0345.78
Combined First 4 43.91 49.00 Austria 48.9751.6357.9143.9146.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:28.90 1:48.50 Austria 1:44.341:49.311:51.841:52.531:28.90
Combined First 6 1:25.30 1:37.25 Austria 1:37.221:43.661:42.391:25.301:32.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:12.46 DNF Austria 3:12.463:28.31DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:10.30 5:40.21 Austria 5:49.656:00.685:10.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.46 21.19 Austria 22.2119.4620.6320.7424.30
Combined First 5 14.47 21.22 Austria 14.4718.7124.9021.9323.02
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:06.71 Austria 3:31.313:06.71

Maximilian Deimel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.71 11.38 Germany 11.4610.559.7112.6312.13
Second 5 9.77 11.62 Germany 12.0010.9211.9312.649.77
First 5 11.11 11.98 Germany 12.4311.9312.6611.5811.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 4.74 6.50 Germany 7.637.224.745.936.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:00.81 1:12.47 Germany 1:19.501:12.341:05.581:00.811:21.46
Combined First 23 1:10.33 1:11.25 Germany 1:10.891:10.331:23.641:12.161:10.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:38.91 Germany 3:15.052:38.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.96 24.72 Germany 24.1028.4724.2425.8122.96
Combined First 14 24.27 26.78 Germany 28.6626.3027.4926.5624.27
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:16.02 1:22.96 Germany 1:26.811:19.461:27.611:22.611:16.02
Pyraminx Final 11 9.15 9.93 Germany 9.1511.029.2213.089.56
First 7 7.28 8.66 Germany 13.189.458.757.777.28

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.77 13.93 Austria 14.1914.0013.6114.6511.77
Second 12 8.47 13.41 Austria 8.4712.0614.1314.7814.03
First 17 12.68 14.33 Austria 16.7913.8014.5212.6814.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 4.90 6.12 Austria 6.976.116.344.905.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.30 52.54 Austria 58.4050.6646.3056.7950.16
Combined First 5 46.50 51.36 Austria 49.7652.8353.8346.5051.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.83 1:38.03 Austria 1:37.661:39.901:35.831:47.091:36.54
Combined First 3 1:25.74 1:33.28 Austria 1:42.691:40.721:25.741:27.631:31.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:48.99 2:57.40 Austria 2:48.992:49.863:13.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:00.30 4:16.67 Austria 4:26.754:00.304:22.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 27.90 35.47 Austria 31.5656.6938.2136.6527.90
Combined First 24 33.71 38.42 Austria 52.3033.7138.5841.8434.83
Clock Combined Final 5 12.41 15.52 Austria 15.0317.71DNF13.8112.41
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:06.10 1:11.96 Austria 1:06.101:16.101:12.461:12.241:11.19
Pyraminx Final 9 6.40 9.17 Austria 8.576.409.509.459.81
First 10 7.62 10.14 Austria 9.917.677.6212.8320.32
Square-1 Combined Final 1 18.75 27.04 Austria 31.0523.6326.5630.9218.75

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.90 12.72 Germany 10.9012.3112.3413.5017.44
Second 11 9.79 13.38 Germany DNF9.7914.2513.7112.19
First 7 12.09 12.77 Germany 12.0913.7312.6912.7012.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.30 5.14 Germany 4.665.365.914.305.41
Combined First 2 3.02 3.39 Germany 4.803.783.123.273.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.06 52.64 Germany 53.1352.8144.0651.9754.85
Combined First 6 41.71 51.75 Germany 55.0858.4546.7541.7153.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.75 1:42.58 Germany 1:42.431:29.751:39.532:11.271:45.78
Combined First 13 1:49.09 1:56.48 Germany 1:49.092:00.301:57.942:01.941:51.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 7 3:43.83 Germany DNF3:43.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.58 17.26 Germany 17.4617.0626.9316.5817.25
Combined First 1 14.22 17.51 Germany 19.2717.0616.8418.6414.22
Pyraminx Final 10 7.57 9.82 Germany 7.579.5011.909.9710.00
First 11 7.86 10.28 Germany 11.207.869.5310.1114.58
Square-1 Combined Final 10 31.19 1:02.66 Germany 1:52.4043.0045.7831.191:39.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

Márton Marits - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.63 7.81 Hungary 10.676.184.6315.156.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:27.91 1:37.16 Hungary 1:36.061:27.911:35.281:40.151:50.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 4:07.16 Hungary 4:07.164:54.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 55.53 1:01.72 Hungary 58.0055.531:03.02DNF1:04.13
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:42.61 Hungary 4:06.433:42.61
Pyraminx First 26 11.69 17.87 Hungary 23.9316.4711.6916.8120.34

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 20.81 27.04 Hungary 26.8125.9220.8128.8628.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 9.13 11.78 Hungary 11.8110.929.1312.7312.60
Clock Combined Final 6 14.78 16.50 Hungary 16.50DNF16.0914.7816.90

Nora Christ - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.86 16.92 Germany 15.9013.8617.3617.5118.69
First 24 13.19 15.56 Germany 17.1114.9713.1915.3216.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 4.09 6.81 Germany 8.235.656.559.754.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 53.49 1:00.92 Germany 1:01.961:02.9353.491:00.8759.92
Combined First 22 1:04.90 1:10.83 Germany 1:08.811:17.841:04.901:05.841:18.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:54.80 2:08.46 Germany 2:19.802:10.501:54.802:17.751:57.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:13.08 4:16.40 Germany 4:13.084:21.604:14.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:21.25 Germany 6:21.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 29.27 35.10 Germany 30.8937.6438.2536.7629.27
Combined First 21 27.18 34.67 Germany 46.1927.1829.6739.9734.36
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:53.75 2:08.15 Germany 2:08.422:09.092:06.941:53.75DNF
Pyraminx Final 18 10.64 13.30 Germany 13.4316.2112.7210.6413.74
First 20 12.25 13.37 Germany 13.8112.5212.2514.3613.78

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.68 12.55 Hungary 13.4110.68DNF12.0612.19
Second 10 12.38 13.11 Hungary 15.1612.6314.1212.5812.38
First 10 12.88 13.41 Hungary 13.3413.2313.6612.88DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 3.81 5.05 Hungary 5.904.18DNF3.815.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 55.11 1:00.64 Hungary 58.191:07.3155.1158.411:05.31
Combined First 14 47.22 59.34 Hungary 1:11.751:02.5747.2252.381:03.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:44.91 1:54.34 Hungary 1:53.341:44.911:57.511:52.271:57.40
Combined First 9 1:27.40 1:43.90 Hungary 1:37.301:51.591:27.401:42.81DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35 Hungary 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 20.66 28.29 Hungary 25.7730.7520.6628.36DNF
Combined First 20 28.34 31.58 Hungary 28.3434.4633.1530.5231.06
Clock Combined Final 1 9.21 10.09 Hungary 9.8610.619.219.8014.79
Square-1 Combined Final 2 30.21 35.41 Hungary 44.6930.2145.6830.7830.77

Pablo Grasböck - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.66 16.05 Austria 20.5914.5514.6918.9112.66
First 16 12.73 14.03 Austria 12.7314.0514.7016.2813.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.58 5.96 Austria 2.5810.056.285.586.02
Combined First 5 2.78 3.98 Austria 4.305.903.084.552.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 59.28 1:05.52 Austria 1:03.7259.281:13.311:07.161:05.68
Combined First 21 1:01.12 1:10.20 Austria 1:09.961:08.301:01.121:17.811:12.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:11.25 DNF Austria 2:11.25DNFDNSDNSDNS
Combined First 11 1:40.80 1:49.09 Austria 2:12.431:44.331:59.831:43.111:40.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.67 18.63 Austria 17.1614.6723.7118.6620.06
Combined First 4 16.19 20.59 Austria 26.0621.4521.2319.0916.19
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:49.38 1:59.21 Austria 2:07.111:55.441:55.092:41.561:49.38
Pyraminx Final 19 10.34 13.83 Austria 12.4410.3420.6111.5817.46
First 12 9.84 10.38 Austria 11.0022.0310.059.8410.09
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:12.28 DNF Austria DNF1:12.28DNFDNSDNS

Patrick Bichler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 31.75 34.69 Austria 39.2531.7532.4233.3138.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 12.69 15.57 Austria 16.8812.6916.8013.0217.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:57.00 Austria 1:57.002:30.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF

Pranjal Khan - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 13.66 15.79 Austria 16.2215.3515.8013.6616.91
First 21 13.93 15.20 Austria 17.1616.9613.9314.0814.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 3.44 6.95 Austria 6.839.467.313.446.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:07.47 1:17.15 Austria 1:11.281:14.021:07.471:26.15DNF
Combined First 25 59.28 1:15.28 Austria 1:30.031:17.2759.281:22.171:06.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:28.56 2:39.61 Austria 2:46.472:28.562:30.532:44.092:44.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:31.12 Austria 5:31.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.43 20.99 Austria 21.0525.1622.1419.7818.43
Combined First 8 19.62 23.68 Austria 24.9223.0039.8223.1119.62
Pyraminx First 28 20.13 25.35 Austria 20.8734.8020.1320.3837.66

Péter Trombitás - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.52 14.80 Hungary 15.0318.3813.8413.5215.52
Second 9 11.49 12.70 Hungary 12.2412.8113.0611.4914.25
First 9 10.95 12.92 Hungary 13.9313.0810.9513.6212.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.25 5.97 Hungary 3.254.596.319.907.00
Combined First 8 3.38 4.39 Hungary 4.673.384.336.534.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 55.29 1:01.46 Hungary 58.771:03.011:02.611:06.4155.29
Combined First 13 50.28 59.01 Hungary 1:02.761:03.0554.9650.2859.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:40.52 1:51.45 Hungary 2:00.431:40.521:55.991:55.731:42.63
Combined First 7 1:31.00 1:41.20 Hungary 1:31.001:45.971:38.752:18.571:38.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:41.87 5:53.61 Hungary 5:41.876:05.945:53.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41 Hungary 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.31 25.28 Hungary 26.5623.1321.3139.6926.16
Combined First 12 23.76 26.10 Hungary 25.1924.4023.7628.7029.82
Clock Combined Final 9 13.03 21.54 Hungary 15.7117.6513.03DNF31.25
Square-1 Combined Final 3 30.91 35.71 Hungary 40.1932.7230.9139.1935.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Hungary DNF

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 19.80 20.20 Austria 19.8019.8320.5020.2825.15
First 33 18.74 21.44 Austria 18.7420.8321.3522.1523.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 4.31 7.37 Austria 6.658.846.614.319.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:15.55 1:30.99 Austria 1:19.251:45.391:34.381:15.551:39.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:34.88 Austria 2:34.882:56.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 47.61 58.96 Austria 1:08.8150.3358.971:07.5847.61
Clock Combined Final 4 10.46 15.00 Austria 16.5916.8210.4613.0215.40
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:17.84 3:00.16 Austria 2:17.844:10.972:24.572:24.93DNS
Pyraminx First 25 10.59 17.80 Austria 18.9110.5919.8821.0614.61
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:05.96 1:13.38 Austria 1:26.601:05.961:09.151:11.811:19.19

Stefan Huber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.61 10.84 Austria 13.3010.8811.6510.008.61
Second 1 7.83 NR 8.98 NR Austria 9.417.8311.168.029.50
First 1 8.83 10.18 Austria 9.118.8310.9411.3410.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.47 4.92 Austria 5.164.215.503.475.40
Combined First 10 2.74 4.78 Austria 5.293.589.482.745.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.47 51.38 Austria 58.0259.8346.4746.8649.25
Combined First 8 45.96 54.50 Austria 57.081:02.1148.9457.4745.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:49.61 1:59.15 Austria 2:02.471:49.611:56.761:59.652:01.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.66 24.26 Austria 25.9318.6625.3824.8622.53
Combined First 7 17.91 21.82 Austria 24.0024.0817.9120.0821.37
Pyraminx First 22 12.73 14.22 Austria 12.7314.9213.4314.3017.50
Square-1 Combined Final 7 43.84 47.80 Austria 48.8852.4747.3343.8447.19

Thomas Kolar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 29.33 35.72 Austria 36.6532.2540.6929.3338.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:29.83 1:52.37 Austria 1:45.051:29.831:40.692:11.382:20.06

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.96 15.01 Germany 14.1213.9617.5215.1115.81
First 26 15.93 17.59 Germany 15.9317.8117.4625.5317.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:04.85 1:10.11 Germany 1:11.431:08.561:20.751:10.331:04.85
Combined First 18 57.28 1:06.09 Germany 1:09.131:04.3457.281:16.131:04.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:53.71 1:56.56 Germany 2:05.331:53.711:57.131:55.691:56.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:24.31 Germany 6:24.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 1:18.69 1:57.50 Germany 1:18.692:29.002:04.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 28.10 30.67 Germany 28.1040.8129.6531.6530.71
Combined First 23 33.27 37.97 Germany 46.8237.7740.0336.1233.27
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:30.83 Germany 3:30.833:32.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:17.00 DNF Germany DNF12:17.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/12 33:52 Germany 11/12 33:52

Tobias Fasching - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 25.22 30.86 Austria 25.2231.7931.6929.1033.34

Valentin Havlovec - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.64 15.11 Austria 14.5916.2515.8212.6414.91
First 25 14.85 16.79 Austria 18.0214.8518.3917.3315.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 4.55 6.07 Austria 8.546.566.304.555.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.22 58.74 Austria 1:00.2859.301:04.6656.6551.22
Combined First 15 58.05 1:02.28 Austria 58.051:04.981:04.551:02.3459.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.75 1:43.39 Austria 1:44.281:49.611:39.911:45.971:34.75
Combined First 10 1:37.47 1:45.50 Austria 1:44.831:50.691:37.471:46.661:45.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:55.22 3:13.73 Austria 2:55.223:11.383:34.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:18.71 4:19.59 Austria 4:18.724:18.714:21.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 37.88 41.02 Austria 41.1944.6140.2841.5937.88
Combined First 25 36.36 42.37 Austria 40.3836.361:03.4645.0241.71
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:56.65 2:13.45 Austria 1:56.652:05.712:29.90DNF2:04.75
Pyraminx Final 20 13.06 14.00 Austria 13.1114.5914.3013.0618.44
First 19 8.35 12.94 Austria 15.228.3511.2616.2012.34
Square-1 Combined Final 12 56.01 1:07.94 Austria 1:15.341:06.281:02.1956.011:34.28

Viktor Kalmar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.69 12.62 Austria 12.6512.5912.61DNF11.69
Second 8 11.32 12.57 Austria 12.6011.3214.5912.9412.17
First 12 11.97 13.88 Austria 15.0811.9712.3614.9714.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.43 4.61 Austria 5.353.433.534.967.15
Combined First 4 2.50 3.62 NR Austria 5.144.382.503.932.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.66 53.24 Austria 54.1152.6556.5851.6652.96
Combined First 11 54.55 57.66 Austria 1:02.07DNF54.7556.1754.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:42.28 2:01.82 Austria 2:12.561:57.682:11.161:42.281:56.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:33.00 4:07.28 Austria 4:20.054:28.783:33.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:22.77 Austria 7:22.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 20.78 27.88 Austria 31.7225.1020.7830.0828.46
Combined First 18 22.96 28.59 Austria 26.6229.3622.9646.3629.80
Clock Combined Final 11 24.99 Austria 24.99DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:29.75 1:38.89 Austria 1:29.751:41.591:47.241:37.351:37.72
Pyraminx Final 5 7.41 8.44 Austria 9.277.4110.848.637.43
First 8 6.80 8.91 Austria 8.669.438.659.786.80

Wojciech Fydrych - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 11.87 15.66 Germany 15.5817.4118.6611.8713.99
First 22 14.08 15.33 Germany 14.6617.7116.3014.0815.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 3.35 6.16 Germany 6.306.137.403.356.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 57.90 1:11.28 Germany 1:14.621:04.961:14.2557.90DNF
Combined First 10 51.15 57.35 Germany 1:04.331:02.7756.9551.1552.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:13.30 2:16.43 Germany 2:15.682:29.192:13.302:18.922:14.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:33.26 Germany 4:33.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:19.79 Germany 7:19.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44 Germany 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.59 19.95 Germany 20.5221.4117.9125.3917.59
Combined First 3 17.32 19.55 Germany 21.1318.7719.3617.3220.52
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:21.21 1:24.76 Germany 1:22.161:28.341:21.211:23.781:39.68
Pyraminx Final 15 7.71 10.47 Germany 7.7112.5111.688.1711.55
First 9 7.02 9.89 Germany 14.509.157.029.5710.94
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:38.59 Germany 3:21.251:38.59

Wolfram Süß - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 19.34 20.40 Austria 21.3120.1919.8319.3421.17
First 34 20.77 23.59 Austria 24.0927.1321.2420.7725.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:19.38 Austria 2:19.382:29.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 4:36.87 Austria DNF4:36.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:00.53 1:04.59 Austria 1:09.811:00.531:05.271:04.841:03.66

Ágoston Török - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.02 17.30 Hungary 18.9614.0215.5518.0118.34
First 23 12.23 15.55 Hungary 14.8416.2112.2318.7815.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 3.88 6.49 Hungary 12.367.593.888.003.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:04.43 1:12.98 Hungary 1:11.461:14.801:04.431:12.691:17.60
Combined First 24 1:06.25 1:14.63 Hungary 1:14.001:17.611:25.971:12.291:06.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:49.67 Hungary 2:49.672:51.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 6:25.96 Hungary 6:25.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.43 25.20 Hungary 24.9226.2824.6821.4325.99
Combined First 13 24.24 26.18 Hungary 30.4525.1624.2426.0227.36
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:51.16 Hungary 2:57.912:51.16
Pyraminx Final 4 6.13 8.17 Hungary 8.267.4210.436.138.83
First 4 6.34 7.78 Hungary 6.658.509.178.186.34