Austrian Open 2011


Date
Sep 18, 2011
City
Vienna, Austria
Venue

t.b.a.

Address
Website
Austrian Open 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Olivér Perge
Contact

Sanio Kasumovic

Information
Events
Competitors
51
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Aaron Purger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 25.75 35.52 Austria 25.7541.0238.9328.1139.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 9.25 15.95 Austria 15.1313.4625.4619.279.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 3:07.50 Austria 3:07.503:11.44
Pyraminx Combined First 20 14.44 23.11 Austria 41.7214.4414.7735.8418.72
Magic Final 15 1.86 2.87 Austria 2.131.863.885.412.61

Albert Böhm - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.81 16.46 Austria 13.8115.8117.8619.2815.72
First 26 13.81 19.21 Austria 16.93DNF13.8116.0024.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 3.58 7.19 Austria 6.723.586.19DNF8.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:04.40 1:53.01 Austria 1:04.401:51.611:34.152:13.28DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:24.02 Austria 2:24.023:07.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 26.33 29.13 Austria 28.9630.84DNF26.3327.59
Clock Combined Final 7 20.69 Austria 31.1520.69
Pyraminx Final 12 9.63 13.08 Austria 10.8614.9313.449.63DNF
Combined First 10 8.77 11.55 Austria 10.058.77DNF11.9712.63
Magic Final 13 1.63 2.59 Austria 4.151.631.751.86DNF
Master Magic Final 14 5.44 11.19 Austria 9.195.44DNF14.0810.30

Basel Al-Darwisch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.00 22.16 Austria 19.8123.2547.1923.4118.00
First 29 19.30 20.79 Austria 23.8622.1320.7119.5219.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 6.28 8.58 Austria 11.466.2812.807.346.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:08.72 Austria 3:07.472:08.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 41.93 Austria 55.3041.93
Clock Combined Final 8 25.05 Austria DNF25.05
Pyraminx Combined First 21 16.36 25.10 Austria 16.36DNF19.1826.5929.52
Magic Final 20 1.71 3.14 Austria 2.804.751.86DNF1.71
Master Magic Final 11 5.18 6.53 Austria 7.885.418.286.305.18

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.94 11.27 Hungary 11.3810.9712.2510.9411.47
Second 3 9.58 11.92 Hungary 12.9111.1812.699.5811.88
First 2 9.38 10.62 Hungary 9.389.9011.1810.7712.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.86 3.92 Hungary 4.212.863.776.033.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.52 46.64 Hungary 42.3446.0540.5254.7151.52
Combined First 1 40.59 43.63 Hungary 40.5944.5841.8046.9144.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:12.86 1:19.36 Hungary 1:31.181:19.861:14.461:23.771:12.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:38.56 DNF Hungary DNF1:38.56DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.56 20.10 Hungary 17.8020.9321.5621.8615.56
Combined First 5 17.53 20.49 Hungary 25.1619.5517.5319.5222.40
Clock Combined Final 5 12.28 17.20 Hungary 17.9312.2816.3617.3018.59
Pyraminx Final 4 5.97 7.39 Hungary 8.807.336.035.978.84
Combined First 3 5.97 6.36 Hungary 5.976.196.166.729.33
Magic Final 8 1.27 2.09 Hungary 1.27DNF1.532.811.93
Master Magic Final 2 2.38 2.80 Hungary 2.382.693.502.503.21

Bernd Gartus - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 29.40 31.14 Austria 31.1829.6829.4032.5539.19

Bernd Somitsch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 26.59 29.18 Austria 26.5927.9136.5027.3132.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 6.28 8.94 Austria 8.756.2810.838.569.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:36.36 Austria 2:38.632:36.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 42.66 Austria 42.6659.33

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.86 11.40 Germany 10.9711.3613.6911.8610.86
Second 5 11.30 12.26 Germany 15.0311.8612.2112.7211.30
First 7 9.50 12.53 Germany 9.5011.7516.9413.1812.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.13 5.00 Germany 9.314.446.184.383.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.84 52.42 Germany 53.5343.8456.0353.3150.41
Combined First 8 54.02 1:01.24 Germany 59.271:07.301:00.6654.021:03.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:25.44 1:33.48 Germany 1:44.931:25.441:33.251:33.461:33.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.68 21.26 Germany 19.4321.2225.4418.6823.13
Combined First 8 21.05 24.41 Germany 30.1321.1521.0534.6821.94
Pyraminx Combined First 16 7.72 15.50 Germany 7.7218.7819.5814.3813.34
Magic Final 19 1.44 3.12 Germany 2.153.611.443.596.96

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 10.58 13.31 Hungary 10.5815.1113.1613.0313.75
First 4 10.81 11.97 Hungary 11.6511.6610.8112.5918.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.88 6.29 Hungary 6.844.886.786.305.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.38 58.65 Hungary 51.3857.2757.631:01.051:09.31
Combined First 11 57.96 1:03.42 Hungary 1:05.831:00.4157.961:07.691:04.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:07.27 Hungary 2:07.272:28.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 25.03 31.28 Hungary 32.5329.1532.1633.9725.03
Pyraminx Final 1 3.44 4.05 NR Hungary 3.866.213.883.444.40
Combined First 1 3.71 5.26 Hungary 4.366.435.775.663.71
Magic Final 4 1.71 1.87 Hungary 1.711.751.842.152.02

Christian Weidenkopf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 43.05 1:06.92 Germany 1:33.59DNF54.1343.0553.05

Christoph Langer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 46.38 DNF Germany DNF51.8846.38DNFDNF

Christoph Prasch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.93 19.58 Austria 20.5018.5316.9321.6319.72
First 24 17.21 19.04 Austria 17.2118.3319.7119.0820.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.53 6.40 Austria 5.967.097.435.536.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 39.38 42.92 Austria 49.7540.8339.3845.0342.91

Christoph Schmid - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 22.69 24.63 Austria 24.7122.6923.78DNF25.41
First 38 21.53 27.86 Austria 36.9023.1627.0533.3821.53
Magic Final 7 1.25 2.08 Austria 3.221.331.681.253.59

David Lechleitner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 1:00.56 1:04.71 Austria 1:05.93DNF1:01.751:00.561:06.46

Dániel Fodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.18 12.38 Hungary 12.7213.4713.3110.1811.11
Second 8 10.63 12.49 Hungary 12.2712.6810.6312.5219.92
First 10 12.50 12.95 Hungary 12.8012.75DNF13.3112.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.46 6.54 Hungary 7.034.466.846.716.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 56.05 1:06.27 Hungary 1:15.1856.0556.331:12.661:09.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:45.38 Hungary 1:55.841:45.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.93 20.86 Hungary 18.9320.6822.6319.4622.44
Combined First 2 16.97 19.06 Hungary 16.9717.2120.0626.9119.91

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.68 14.10 Hungary 15.2716.6312.9412.6814.08
Second 12 11.72 13.17 Hungary 14.9413.0613.1811.7213.27
First 11 12.46 13.17 Hungary 14.6513.2812.8013.4412.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.84 4.94 Hungary 4.914.185.729.813.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.96 56.91 Hungary 1:00.7253.9654.3057.8658.56
Combined First 7 50.21 59.50 Hungary 1:01.6556.841:08.191:00.0250.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:37.27 1:42.33 Hungary 1:37.271:43.161:48.691:40.211:43.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:44.15 DNF Hungary DNF3:18.092:44.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.00 22.09 Hungary 29.1322.2220.0022.4721.58
Combined First 6 17.93 20.63 Hungary 17.9321.4019.2721.3621.25
Clock Combined Final 3 14.31 15.88 Hungary 15.0214.3118.4018.1914.44
Pyraminx Final 3 5.44 6.50 Hungary 7.036.286.185.448.25
Combined First 5 5.28 6.64 Hungary 5.288.168.026.635.28
Magic Final 5 1.16 1.93 Hungary 1.162.281.723.091.80
Master Magic Final 6 3.65 4.03 Hungary 3.883.655.723.974.25

Elisabeth Riegler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.80 17.51 Austria 17.8816.8020.0617.5917.06
First 25 13.22 19.16 Austria 13.2217.4420.0919.9621.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 6.90 9.05 Austria 10.436.9026.317.449.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:33.16 Austria 1:42.911:33.16

Florian Herzog - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.00 15.58 Austria 15.6913.0016.9714.7216.33
First 20 14.55 16.24 Austria 20.5514.5516.0615.8816.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.53 5.29 Austria 5.784.554.535.53DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:10.56 1:18.77 Austria 1:24.441:10.561:19.831:13.941:22.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:18.52 Austria 2:18.522:22.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 24.06 28.26 Austria 25.3329.7529.7146.0524.06
Clock Combined Final 9 30.27 Austria 40.7530.27

Frank Ebel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.66 18.37 Germany 20.7116.7120.2116.6618.19
First 23 16.77 18.73 Germany 22.3819.6616.7718.3618.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:08.18 Germany 1:08.181:38.05

Fritz Löhr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 26.71 28.46 Germany 32.0628.8426.7128.5827.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 10.56 14.28 Germany 18.0214.0210.8010.5623.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:37.31 Germany 1:37.312:00.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:50.43 Germany 2:50.433:30.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:21.43 Germany 1:27.161:21.43

Gudrun Lang - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 48.43 1:00.13 Austria 48.4359.0352.501:12.721:08.86

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.59 13.23 Hungary 12.5913.6112.9613.1113.75
First 14 11.44 13.58 Hungary 11.6914.1811.4414.8815.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.16 5.62 Hungary 8.554.164.945.366.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:34.09 Hungary 1:34.091:44.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:56.69 Hungary 2:56.693:28.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.34 24.58 Hungary 19.3425.2725.8022.6826.83
Combined First 9 21.02 24.74 Hungary 25.8621.0224.8624.0025.36
Pyraminx Combined First 22 20.66 Hungary 20.6635.55
Magic Final 10 1.15 2.18 Hungary 1.152.61DNF1.432.50
Master Magic Final 4 2.72 3.56 Hungary 2.72DNF4.053.283.34

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.27 17.84 Austria 18.8618.8116.7218.0012.27
First 21 15.47 17.32 Austria 19.3127.2216.7215.4715.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 6.08 6.51 Austria 9.387.056.226.086.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:10.90 1:13.90 Austria 1:25.471:11.531:17.911:10.901:12.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:04.56 Austria 2:04.562:06.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:12.63 NR DNF Austria DNFDNF1:12.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 24.68 27.83 Austria 24.6826.8331.3625.3047.22
Pyraminx Final 11 10.66 11.82 Austria 11.7113.0510.6610.6916.19
Combined First 11 10.34 11.90 Austria 12.4010.3411.9719.9411.33
Magic Final 21 2.68 3.75 Austria 2.683.304.46DNF3.50

Jimmy Lang - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 23.21 26.22 Austria 27.4723.21DNF23.4127.77
First 35 19.15 25.28 Austria 27.7722.7519.1528.8625.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 5.18 8.96 Austria 9.978.729.668.505.18
Magic Final 12 2.38 2.57 Austria 2.685.552.612.382.41

Krisztián Pál Szűcs - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 17.43 DNF Hungary 18.31DNF21.1817.43DNF
First 27 14.90 19.62 Hungary 22.2823.3818.0214.9018.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 6.55 8.17 Hungary 9.697.727.289.506.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:54.83 Hungary 2:23.411:54.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 32.58 38.25 Hungary 32.5842.9441.0635.9637.72
Magic Final 2 1.65 1.70 Hungary 1.711.711.691.652.06

Lasse Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.00 12.34 Germany 15.6312.6511.0011.8112.55
Second 6 10.27 12.32 Germany 10.2714.4312.3612.9111.69
First 13 10.25 13.29 Germany 13.6613.3013.1613.4110.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.78 5.03 Germany 3.965.315.975.813.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.83 57.30 Germany 56.611:00.9449.8355.9759.31
Combined First 6 52.58 58.70 Germany 57.971:02.3055.841:07.5952.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:18.86 1:28.77 Germany 1:26.961:32.361:27.051:32.301:18.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.91 27.86 Germany 34.3027.3626.9726.9129.25
Combined First 7 21.96 23.02 Germany 23.5230.6522.5822.9721.96

Luca Schneider - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 22.50 28.85 Switzerland 29.7127.9128.9322.5037.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:43.31 Switzerland 1:43.313:04.91
Magic Final 11 2.08 2.26 Switzerland 2.342.082.162.412.28

Lydia Karl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 57.59 DNF Austria 58.271:05.6557.59DNFDNF

Marco Zuggal - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.03 20.83 Austria 21.7517.0320.7523.1520.00
First 31 19.13 22.08 Austria DNF22.8624.0519.3419.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 6.00 9.19 Austria 15.616.009.5510.417.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:12.65 Austria 2:12.652:22.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 35.88 46.37 Austria 51.6635.8839.251:00.6548.21
Pyraminx Combined First 23 20.84 Austria 25.1620.84
Magic Final 17 2.15 2.99 Austria 3.004.382.153.722.25

Mario Kunzemann - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 36.22 39.65 Austria 45.3836.9144.8637.1936.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 14.18 DNF Austria 14.18DNFDNF20.16DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:29.50 Austria DNF2:29.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 6:01.52 Austria 6:01.526:05.08
Pyraminx Combined First 14 12.94 14.08 Austria 13.9113.6812.9414.6622.61

Markus Reinisch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 20.00 23.25 Austria 23.8122.7720.0023.1827.34
First 32 19.36 22.24 Austria 23.1923.1120.4327.0819.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 8.97 11.06 Austria 10.8010.3112.068.9712.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:50.59 Austria 1:50.592:04.11

Maximilian Deimel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.94 13.56 Germany 13.0312.7511.9415.2514.90
Second 11 11.27 13.11 Germany 11.2712.1813.9414.8113.21
First 9 11.09 12.88 Germany 11.0913.1911.7717.4613.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.36 6.32 Germany 6.335.367.836.945.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:10.19 1:16.13 Germany 1:27.971:12.221:14.211:21.971:10.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:39.59 Germany 3:00.932:39.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 26.86 34.41 Germany 34.8832.2236.1348.7526.86
Pyraminx Final 6 8.90 9.48 Germany 9.619.759.088.9010.75
Combined First 7 8.59 10.03 Germany 11.1310.3311.118.658.59

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.53 13.55 Austria 11.5313.4614.6516.0212.55
First 18 13.22 14.87 Austria 13.2214.6615.3014.6515.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 6.08 6.97 Austria 6.4710.256.248.216.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 53.05 54.97 Austria 55.8153.8153.051:00.7855.30
Combined First 5 49.43 56.30 Austria 49.4358.8354.721:06.3355.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:55.55 Austria 2:07.431:55.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 7:27.34 DNF Austria DNFDNF7:27.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 31.66 35.38 Austria 57.2231.6635.5934.4136.15
Clock Combined Final 6 15.18 DNF Austria DNF19.0515.1838.80DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.40 10.79 Austria 10.528.81DNF6.4013.03
Combined First 12 6.38 12.71 Austria 13.3115.7810.4114.416.38
Magic Final 24 1.38 DNF Austria 1.38DNFDNFDNF1.58
Master Magic Final 5 3.08 3.85 Austria 3.183.083.285.505.08

Milán Baticz - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.68 11.28 Hungary 11.5211.5010.9710.6811.38
Second 1 9.65 10.65 Hungary 9.6510.7810.0611.1113.46
First 1 9.56 10.47 Hungary 10.3312.4010.509.5610.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.38 3.24 Hungary 3.722.652.383.365.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.80 43.07 Hungary 42.3647.0839.8043.7743.08
Combined First 2 41.15 44.48 Hungary 44.8147.0841.5541.1548.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:15.21 1:20.04 Hungary 1:15.211:15.811:18.941:25.811:25.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:07.96 DNF Hungary 1:48.331:07.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.11 19.81 Hungary 16.1120.5221.6519.8419.06
Combined First 3 15.18 19.33 Hungary 15.1819.6617.6320.6924.81
Clock Combined Final 2 9.34 11.01 Hungary 13.309.3410.6810.5611.78
Pyraminx Final 2 5.19 6.10 Hungary 5.195.4111.935.437.47
Combined First 2 5.11 6.06 Hungary 5.155.116.276.936.77
Magic Final 1 1.21 1.46 Hungary 1.211.521.471.383.05
Master Magic Final 1 2.16 2.28 Hungary 2.162.562.162.402.28

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.27 13.70 Germany 13.2115.3611.2715.2212.66
Second 10 10.75 12.98 Germany 17.4312.9612.7810.7513.21
First 5 11.08 12.07 Germany 16.4011.9712.0612.1811.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.31 4.88 Germany 6.095.554.634.474.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 53.03 58.41 Germany 53.3053.031:07.771:03.5058.44
Combined First 4 48.36 55.72 Germany 53.5656.8448.3658.8156.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:32.58 1:47.01 Germany 1:55.941:37.651:56.531:47.431:32.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 7:04.44 DNF Germany DNF7:04.44DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.46 19.55 Germany 16.9719.4622.2115.4624.63
Combined First 1 12.56 NR 17.73 Germany 15.6920.7512.5622.3016.75
Pyraminx Final 9 7.28 10.78 Germany 9.277.2812.5211.4311.65
Combined First 6 8.84 9.04 Germany 9.028.8830.559.228.84
Magic Final 6 1.63 2.00 Germany 2.831.841.881.632.28
Master Magic Final 13 6.19 7.89 Germany 8.088.167.4313.276.19

Moritz Patzelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.56 12.16 Germany 11.1510.5615.2712.9412.40
Second 7 10.93 12.41 Germany 16.8611.0612.1614.0010.93
First 3 10.83 11.96 Germany 10.8313.0911.2511.5516.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.77 5.49 Germany 4.906.5311.224.775.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 55.91 1:13.74 Germany 1:16.061:11.061:19.1355.911:14.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:10.27 Germany 2:10.272:15.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.97 25.65 Germany 25.4019.9728.8325.5226.02
Combined First 10 20.02 25.21 Germany 20.0225.4425.9026.8324.30
Clock Combined Final 10 47.61 Germany 1:00.4047.61

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 22.69 27.96 Hungary 26.0622.6931.4431.7726.38
First 37 21.55 27.34 Hungary 25.7228.8347.4321.5527.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 8.52 10.21 Hungary 11.008.5212.369.909.72

Olivér Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 19.46 23.29 Hungary 20.7826.7726.8619.4622.33
First 30 19.56 21.77 Hungary 21.2220.5219.5625.6823.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 9.66 11.65 Hungary 9.6612.8311.6115.1610.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:46.31 Hungary 1:46.312:37.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 39.58 50.48 Hungary 1:01.5039.581:00.6848.8441.93
Pyraminx Combined First 15 11.77 14.30 Hungary 13.6911.7716.3112.9020.91
Magic Final 9 1.72 2.15 Hungary 2.403.032.211.721.83
Master Magic Final 8 3.81 4.76 Hungary 3.816.054.473.845.97

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.46 13.33 Hungary 13.16DNF13.6313.2111.46
First 15 11.71 13.79 Hungary 14.5212.9113.94DNF11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.44 5.91 Hungary 6.503.446.786.095.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 32.11 39.11 Hungary 53.8434.6832.1147.6135.03
Clock Combined Final 1 8.53 10.18 Hungary 9.718.5310.979.8611.71

Pablo Grasböck - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.78 12.38 Austria 12.8412.5010.7812.4712.18
Second 4 10.34 11.94 Austria 12.2810.3412.6514.4410.88
First 8 11.46 12.63 Austria 12.9315.6611.4613.0011.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.27 4.64 Austria 4.095.713.274.944.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.18 59.45 Austria 55.1352.181:05.1958.031:06.90
Combined First 10 54.66 1:03.10 Austria 55.2154.661:07.911:06.19DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:28.13 NR 1:37.30 NR Austria 1:28.131:32.631:42.971:47.461:36.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:08.02 DNF Austria DNFDNF4:08.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.94 20.42 Austria 16.9421.3819.0820.8321.34
Combined First 4 17.81 19.90 NR Austria 22.1917.8121.5818.6919.44
Pyraminx Combined First 13 8.06 12.94 Austria 16.55DNF8.6313.658.06
Magic Final 22 1.09 3.83 Austria 1.09DNF4.972.464.05
Master Magic Final 7 3.19 4.26 Austria 3.775.346.313.683.19

Patrick Bichler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 23.06 33.48 Austria 23.0635.6832.5932.1638.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 14.75 17.92 Austria 14.75DNF15.0223.7814.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:21.02 Austria 2:21.02DNF
Magic Final 14 1.50 2.67 Austria 1.911.505.722.713.38
Master Magic Final 12 5.59 7.54 Austria 7.6812.815.597.287.66

Pranjal Khan - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 16.03 19.57 Austria 20.8016.0317.9322.1519.97
First 28 18.36 19.91 Austria 18.3619.8019.7820.1522.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 36.03 39.06 Austria 36.0338.7740.0843.2238.33

Raphael Fenz - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 21.81 26.96 Austria 34.1121.8824.8821.8136.46
First 36 21.88 26.70 Austria 21.8822.9742.4125.5331.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 6:20.80 Austria 9:27.336:20.80
Magic Final 16 2.18 2.91 Austria 2.333.302.187.413.09

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.22 24.77 Austria 20.3319.2231.8326.5827.41
First 34 19.47 23.37 Austria 32.0323.2519.6819.4727.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:12.03 1:32.93 Austria 1:45.721:29.561:12.031:39.111:30.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 38.43 DNF Austria 38.4343.441:04.22DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 4 14.47 17.14 Austria 16.6314.47DNF17.4317.36
Pyraminx Combined First 19 10.16 19.08 Austria DNF10.1618.4421.2717.53
Master Magic Final 15 2.66 DNF Austria 2.773.532.66DNFDNS

Stefan Huber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.77 10.83 Austria 11.259.7710.4611.1910.84
Second 2 10.00 10.80 Austria 10.2511.1510.0011.0012.38
First 6 9.72 12.17 Austria 9.7212.4013.5214.4010.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.50 5.82 Austria 6.555.334.508.965.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 51.41 54.26 Austria 51.5554.801:02.6956.4451.41
Combined First 3 41.56 NR 49.00 NR Austria 47.3141.561:02.0850.9148.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:50.58 Austria 1:58.431:50.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 25.46 28.14 Austria 25.4629.4032.9426.1528.86

Stefan Stoiber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.13 14.05 Austria 13.2113.1313.4615.6815.47
Second 9 11.40 12.71 Austria 12.7713.3411.4012.0216.03
First 12 11.06 13.28 Austria 13.9411.0613.3612.5314.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.03 6.44 Austria DNF5.316.974.037.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 59.68 1:12.79 Austria 1:17.081:02.081:19.21DNF59.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:05.11 Austria 2:05.112:06.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 24.69 31.72 Austria 28.8834.7524.69DNF31.53
Pyraminx Combined First 17 10.38 16.55 Austria 16.6317.0018.3016.0210.38
Magic Final 3 1.34 1.79 Austria DNF1.402.581.341.40
Master Magic Final 3 2.88 3.39 Austria 2.903.503.772.885.00

Thomas Kolar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 1:26.78 1:48.18 Austria 1:47.661:26.781:48.841:48.032:54.06

Thomas Millen - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.02 14.67 Austria 12.02DNF13.9013.7116.41
First 17 12.55 14.67 Austria 14.5014.9612.5517.6114.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.68 5.16 Austria 6.053.686.304.714.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 53.88 1:01.93 Austria 1:00.611:00.0053.881:05.181:05.18
Combined First 9 57.68 1:02.83 Austria 1:04.161:14.611:02.5657.681:01.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:57.80 Austria 1:57.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 20.65 29.13 Austria DNF20.6524.2828.9634.16
Pyraminx Final 5 5.68 8.10 Austria 7.508.9311.335.687.86
Combined First 4 5.25 6.51 Austria 7.446.335.775.257.69
Magic Final 18 1.66 3.11 Austria 1.883.943.525.251.66
Master Magic Final 9 3.80 5.21 Austria 5.22DNF6.383.804.03

Valentin Havlovec - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 17.56 19.23 Austria 19.3419.3017.5621.7819.05
First 33 20.00 23.11 Austria 23.1625.6120.56DNF20.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 6.15 10.83 Austria 10.096.1510.6511.7511.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:56.16 Austria 1:56.162:05.86

Viktor Kalmar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.41 13.39 Austria 12.4417.8012.7812.4114.96
First 19 14.36 16.03 Austria 14.3616.8316.5517.6514.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.09 5.57 Austria 5.838.565.405.475.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:41.38 Austria 2:18.471:41.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:26.86 Austria 4:15.713:26.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 32.56 41.36 Austria 35.1932.5651.7847.3641.52
Clock Combined Final 11 1:09.69 Austria 1:09.691:12.61
Pyraminx Final 8 9.36 10.53 Austria 10.1812.3611.589.849.36
Combined First 8 6.18 10.64 Austria 7.316.189.3015.3120.66
Magic Final 23 2.11 4.36 Austria 4.934.384.654.062.11
Master Magic Final 10 5.25 5.86 Austria 15.685.446.685.475.25

Zalán Mihály - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.90 14.57 Hungary 14.1115.7813.8112.90DNF
First 16 14.00 14.37 Hungary 14.1514.0014.5514.40DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.41 6.49 Hungary 6.254.416.8110.036.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:02.30 1:13.10 Hungary 1:22.781:13.251:19.301:06.751:02.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:20.65 Hungary 2:20.652:28.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.58 26.59 Hungary 29.2521.5822.0228.8628.88
Combined First 11 24.08 25.59 Hungary 24.0826.3629.7724.8325.58
Pyraminx Combined First 18 14.43 18.30 Hungary 19.6918.0621.1314.4317.15

Ágoston Török - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.40 16.96 Hungary 17.0516.40DNF17.1916.65
First 22 14.97 17.77 Hungary 16.3818.5214.9719.0618.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.31 7.20 Hungary 6.337.619.596.317.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:14.38 1:27.40 Hungary 1:28.961:28.051:25.191:32.611:14.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:10.69 Hungary 3:38.303:10.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 25.44 27.87 Hungary 29.5027.1335.0926.9725.44
Pyraminx Final 7 7.41 10.23 Hungary 9.8410.4410.407.41DNF
Combined First 9 8.36 11.15 Hungary 10.368.3610.3113.0012.78