Campeonato Rubik Arguedas 2013


Date
Nov 9, 2013
City
Lima, Peru
Venue

Coliseo de la Parroquia San Pedro y San Pablo

Address
Jr Pallcamarca 119, Independencia
Details

Al costado de la Comisaría de Payet

Website
Campeonato Rubik Arguedas 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Natán Riggenbach
Contact

Colegio Arguedas

Information

Inscripción, 5 soles. Para más información, vea el website oficial del torneo

Events
Competitors
80
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.26 11.65 Peru 11.8910.7113.8510.2612.36
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.28 13.75 Peru 12.4613.6116.2212.2815.19
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 13.17 14.10 Peru 15.8214.6813.4314.2013.17
4 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 11.64 14.21 Peru 16.1111.6414.6215.0212.98
5 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 11.05 15.12 Peru 18.1015.4813.1316.7411.05
6 Angel Anampa 13.52 15.62 Peru 13.5215.3915.1316.6116.34
7 Vladimir De la Torre 14.20 16.22 Peru 17.0115.1817.3414.2016.46
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 15.23 16.63 Peru 15.5917.9915.2318.3516.31
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.90 16.67 Peru 19.5512.9117.5519.5510.90
10 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 16.32 17.39 Peru 16.7716.3217.8819.7017.51
11 Jael Riggenbach 12.64 17.43 Peru 19.5718.8419.7413.8812.64
12 Jose Abarca 14.14 17.49 Peru 17.8121.7214.1417.6317.04
13 Erik Paico Robles 15.05 17.50 Peru 16.6315.0518.0217.8418.74
14 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 14.35 17.73 Peru 19.2517.4214.3516.5321.92
15 Carlos Ortiz Alarcón 18.15 18.38 Peru 18.3518.16DNF18.6418.15
16 Noel Yzaguirre 15.12 19.40 Peru 15.1218.7019.0520.4421.95
17 Hector Chinchay 17.16 19.66 Peru 21.0617.1618.4723.8219.46
18 Natán Riggenbach 15.16 20.30 Peru 20.6715.7524.4724.7115.16
19 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 18.33 20.35 Peru 23.8718.5218.3323.7118.82
20 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.81 20.43 Peru 18.8120.7519.8720.6821.24
21 Bryan Celis Zapata 16.56 20.67 Peru 23.5616.5620.1118.35DNF
22 Israel Moises Leon Montes 19.46 21.98 Peru 19.4625.5519.6720.7326.89
23 Ivan Santillan 23.60 28.17 Peru 29.5626.9523.6028.1129.45
24 Julio Cesar Vargas Garcia 20.97 28.71 Peru 27.7130.2320.9728.1937.92
25 Harold Alfaro 24.09 29.36 Peru 32.3629.3724.0937.9926.35
26 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 22.20 29.98 Peru 33.7831.3332.3726.2322.20
27 Rocio del Pilar Urbano Condor 25.32 30.02 Peru 30.0936.4826.1633.8125.32
28 Jorge Siesquen Fernandez 24.89 30.82 Peru 29.0833.8124.8929.57DNF
29 Ademir Jesus Espinoza Lozano 29.75 31.23 Peru 30.9229.7531.9231.8630.90
30 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 28.67 31.24 Peru 29.8235.2228.6733.9729.92
31 Kevin Jesus Alexander Guarniz Aguilar 25.04 31.47 Peru 43.9333.7225.0432.5328.16
32 Rafael Mauricio Silva Vásquez 27.65 32.19 Peru 27.6529.0637.261:22.2530.25
33 Danilo Jeferson Ortega Campos 23.96 32.58 Peru 31.3123.9629.1139.3637.32
34 Enrique Paul Zela Cabrera 28.21 32.63 Peru 33.4436.1833.1128.2131.33
35 Daniel Alcides Saromo Mori 28.37 34.01 Peru 33.6328.3736.2435.2933.12
36 Jasmin Jimenez Zarate 26.51 34.08 Peru 29.3334.0126.5138.91DNF
37 Johan Ramirez Zavala 29.61 34.67 Peru 35.0936.4837.7032.4429.61
38 Bryan Bacilio 31.66 35.14 Peru 35.1331.6635.5334.76DNF
39 Ian Madrid Campos 33.48 35.58 Peru 37.4433.4834.1535.1439.30
40 David Balbuena Soriano 34.07 36.07 Peru 38.6834.0737.6135.2035.41
41 Rodrigo Berrios Sanjinez 27.97 36.10 Peru 34.4241.7527.9738.1935.69
42 Luis Huayapa Blas 21.40 36.32 Peru 46.5038.0021.4033.8037.15
43 Claudia Avalos Reyes 31.73 36.91 Peru 38.8340.8733.7838.1331.73
44 Racso Fuentes Toribio 33.17 37.11 Peru 33.1736.5734.8539.9047.05
45 Elvis Leguia Huaranga 34.03 37.26 Peru 43.0237.0534.0338.0936.63
46 Anthony Jordan Salcedo Rojas 33.96 37.35 Peru 37.7548.0035.8033.9638.49
47 Axell Sanchez 30.94 39.18 Peru 35.6430.9436.6850.9445.22
48 Grover Valverde Monge 29.98 39.35 Peru 43.9238.0343.6829.9836.34
49 Ariana Zavala Mendez 33.11 39.75 Peru DNF48.5737.2433.4433.11
50 Luis Ramirez Briceño 27.18 39.85 Peru 27.1838.5936.0944.8649.16
51 Edwar Gabriel Pacheco Huaman 35.99 40.15 Peru 35.9940.5637.0350.0842.86
52 Willy Joel Temoche Martinez 37.22 41.52 Peru 37.2243.5141.8239.22DNF
53 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 39.23 42.25 Peru 39.23DNF41.7641.6443.36
54 Cristofer Castillo Ramirez 40.45 43.10 Peru 42.2341.8940.4550.8945.19
55 Jean Pierre Cruz 40.89 45.53 Peru 44.4046.2440.8954.2745.95
56 Roberto Meza Andujar 36.40 45.70 Peru 36.4040.0355.56DNF41.51
57 Diego Alonso Lozano Burgos 30.82 46.66 Peru 59.3247.0830.8257.5135.38
58 Heyden Jean Pierre Saavedra Cabrera 42.03 47.60 Peru 42.3244.7342.0355.75DNF
59 Julio Ramirez Ticliahuanca 41.52 49.15 Peru 43.331:00.36DNF41.5243.75
60 Dilan Enrique Heison Cueva 48.22 51.34 Peru 51.0559.2151.1748.2251.79
61 Mario Eduardo Toribio de la Cruz 39.42 51.39 Peru 52.5739.42DNF40.301:01.30
62 Dan Recharte 46.94 52.74 Peru 50.0646.9453.7954.361:09.93
63 Stephano Madrid Campos 52.41 53.26 Peru 53.9152.4152.8852.9859.04
64 Angel Macedo Robles 40.57 54.67 Peru 58.3650.7654.9040.571:00.33
65 Jean Piero Rios Dias 42.41 55.58 Peru 53.7055.0957.9542.4159.70
66 Arnaldo Yucra Chipana 51.25 57.81 Peru 54.5356.091:02.801:03.0051.25
67 Antony Hernandez Enriquez 57.03 59.83 Peru 57.651:00.351:01.481:05.0357.03
68 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 52.09 1:02.06 Peru 52.091:19.141:02.3453.391:10.45
69 Ana Lucia Bacilio 48.43 1:02.88 Peru DNF53.2048.431:08.761:06.67
70 Antonio Vega 54.68 1:04.59 Peru 1:03.451:27.9854.6859.601:10.71
71 Piero Fernández Ormeño 54.37 1:07.72 Peru 1:25.651:36.5158.5658.9454.37
72 Luis Alberto Lorenzo Caceres 50.59 1:08.34 Peru 50.591:00.761:22.011:02.251:36.70
73 Karla Fiorella Martinez Montoya 52.01 1:08.64 Peru 1:03.3952.011:09.981:21.061:12.55
74 Abi Vera Avila 57.87 1:09.47 Peru 1:23.151:01.331:37.4757.871:03.93
75 Priscila Alexandra Esquivel Martinez 1:03.89 1:09.57 Peru 1:03.891:12.901:10.211:21.971:05.61
76 Kely Luisa Martinez Montoya 52.89 1:12.63 Peru DNF1:16.271:01.4152.891:20.20
77 Jimmy Antonio Marron Lorenzo 59.25 1:25.02 Peru 1:34.521:26.091:23.6959.251:25.27
78 Gianella Vega Rodriguez 1:08.75 1:38.68 Peru 1:37.08DNF1:23.861:08.751:55.09
79 Trilce Santillan 1:28.67 1:51.03 Peru 1:28.67DNF1:47.371:47.761:57.97
80 Josenrique Rivero Regalado 1:20.95 DNF Peru DNFDNF1:26.881:20.951:22.87

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.38 NR 11.17 NR Peru 9.38DNF10.9712.619.93
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 11.15 12.20 Peru 11.1511.3512.6612.5815.43
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 11.74 13.60 Peru 20.0811.7914.6414.3711.74
4 Angel Anampa 13.45 15.18 Peru 13.4516.6614.3014.58DNF
5 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 13.71 15.23 Peru 14.5616.9616.2713.7114.87
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.01 15.28 Peru 18.5114.6214.4214.0116.79
7 Vladimir De la Torre 13.43 15.34 Peru 13.4315.7622.9516.3013.96
8 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 13.43 15.60 Peru 14.6313.4317.4614.7217.66
9 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 13.40 16.03 Peru 13.4014.6217.8415.63DNF
10 Natán Riggenbach 13.85 16.90 Peru 16.0515.0013.8519.6419.80
11 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 16.34 17.19 Peru 17.5316.3419.9917.1916.85
12 Jael Riggenbach 15.01 17.24 Peru 15.0119.1318.1117.2416.38
13 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 15.60 18.13 Peru 26.9917.3215.6019.5317.55
14 Erik Paico Robles 15.76 18.36 Peru 15.7629.4019.5617.0618.47
15 Jose Abarca 14.60 18.75 Peru 16.6814.6016.7436.3522.83
16 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 17.63 19.76 Peru 35.7518.5420.6517.6320.10
17 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.02 20.44 Peru 20.4717.0223.4918.6022.24
18 Bryan Celis Zapata 18.16 20.78 Peru 18.1620.2423.5818.51DNF
19 Hector Chinchay 18.22 22.18 Peru DNF24.5423.4418.2218.56
20 Carlos Ortiz Alarcón 21.05 22.28 Peru 24.4221.0521.2927.8121.14
21 Israel Moises Leon Montes 16.77 24.21 Peru 26.2628.5724.4721.8916.77
22 Noel Yzaguirre 14.57 24.64 Peru 14.5730.7031.0821.3621.86
23 Rocio del Pilar Urbano Condor 23.85 25.12 Peru 28.0424.8126.4824.0723.85
24 Ivan Santillan 26.29 27.98 Peru 27.6327.9826.2928.4028.34
25 Julio Cesar Vargas Garcia 27.45 28.99 Peru 27.6832.7027.4529.0030.30
26 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 26.86 29.08 Peru 32.6927.9329.0530.2726.86
27 Harold Alfaro 28.95 31.86 Peru 30.7232.8032.06DNF28.95
28 Ademir Jesus Espinoza Lozano 30.80 34.98 Peru 35.3032.9636.6930.8043.11
29 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 31.49 35.41 Peru 52.6831.5242.7531.9531.49

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 11.17 11.84 Peru 11.9911.3212.2012.3411.17
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 11.55 12.50 Peru 11.7511.5513.6412.1119.10
3 Angel Anampa 12.80 13.36 Peru 12.8012.9315.7413.8813.26
4 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 12.65 13.80 Peru 15.1412.8412.6518.6313.41
5 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 13.01 13.99 Peru 15.7813.3214.6414.0113.01
6 Vladimir De la Torre 15.74 16.00 Peru 15.9516.1915.7415.8617.37
7 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 15.28 16.20 Peru 16.3120.3515.2816.0716.23
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.35 16.21 Peru 16.2814.7919.3617.5714.35
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 14.46 16.47 Peru 15.4620.2716.5517.4014.46
10 Jael Riggenbach 13.78 16.81 Peru 13.7817.8314.1519.4618.44
11 Erik Paico Robles 14.53 17.32 Peru 15.6914.53DNF18.1318.15
12 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 15.63 17.49 Peru 23.9517.7217.5715.6317.17
13 Jose Abarca 16.19 18.05 Peru 18.1617.6818.6116.1918.30
14 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 15.93 18.39 Peru 17.7319.0615.9318.3720.95
15 Jose Abanto Ortiz 16.31 18.51 Peru 17.7316.3118.7119.0825.65
16 Natán Riggenbach 18.00 18.96 Peru 18.1720.5418.0018.1720.84

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir De la Torre 4.11 4.65 Peru 5.285.234.114.404.31
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2.81 4.71 Peru 6.104.81DNF3.212.81
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 4.12 4.88 Peru 5.464.605.014.125.02
4 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 3.35 4.92 Peru 6.194.453.354.475.84
5 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.13 5.20 Peru 4.135.774.846.044.98
6 Israel Moises Leon Montes 3.62 5.65 Peru 6.047.323.624.626.30
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 5.45 5.80 Peru 6.366.365.455.515.52
8 Jose Abarca 5.10 5.82 Peru 5.316.455.695.10DNF
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 3.62 6.02 Peru 5.413.6216.258.174.49
10 Erik Paico Robles 4.56 6.56 Peru 6.337.114.566.636.73
11 Noel Yzaguirre 3.38 6.65 Peru 8.545.616.517.843.38
12 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 4.13 6.97 Peru 7.747.775.398.184.13
13 Jose Abanto Ortiz 6.30 7.47 Peru 8.136.307.058.277.24
14 Angel Anampa 4.89 7.51 Peru 4.8910.066.606.389.55
15 Hector Chinchay 7.49 8.65 Peru 8.4713.598.127.499.35
16 Bryan Celis Zapata 2.76 9.29 Peru 12.352.769.736.3911.75
17 David Balbuena Soriano 7.52 9.73 Peru 7.5224.697.577.5814.03
18 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 6.21 9.74 Peru 10.759.548.946.2111.48
19 Ademir Jesus Espinoza Lozano 9.75 12.14 Peru 12.1910.2413.999.75DNF
20 Ivan Santillan 5.63 12.38 Peru 7.1611.925.6327.5118.07
21 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 11.32 12.41 Peru 12.7612.9514.2911.3211.52
22 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 9.86 13.27 Peru 13.1613.229.8613.4413.45
23 Julio Cesar Vargas Garcia 8.13 13.69 Peru 23.6310.1721.838.139.07
24 Edwar Gabriel Pacheco Huaman 7.09 17.44 Peru 22.4914.3226.1415.517.09
25 Kevin Jesus Alexander Guarniz Aguilar 7.18 DNF Peru DNF10.46DNF7.189.54
26 Diego Alonso Lozano Burgos 13.61 DNF Peru 19.3415.34DNFDNF13.61
27 Kely Luisa Martinez Montoya 19.10 DNF Peru 19.10DNFDNFDNF28.48
28 Karla Fiorella Martinez Montoya 19.38 DNF Peru 19.38DNF29.80DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.80 4.18 Peru 3.803.834.264.466.66
2 Jose Abarca 4.16 4.77 Peru 4.984.164.335.734.99
3 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 3.50 4.96 Peru 3.505.964.026.434.91
4 Vladimir De la Torre 4.13 5.57 Peru 4.174.137.3611.615.19
5 Erik Paico Robles 5.21 5.58 Peru 5.235.215.515.996.79
6 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 4.94 6.19 Peru 4.945.896.805.886.82
7 Israel Moises Leon Montes 5.67 6.34 Peru 6.145.675.808.027.07
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.80 6.54 Peru 7.368.294.914.807.34
9 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 4.66 6.57 Peru 4.666.006.397.607.32
10 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.11 6.89 Peru 6.016.469.625.118.19
11 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 6.09 7.32 Peru 6.096.186.579.2110.15
12 Noel Yzaguirre 5.00 8.07 Peru 15.608.368.815.007.04
13 Angel Anampa 7.22 8.32 Peru 10.839.957.757.227.25
14 Hector Chinchay 6.96 11.57 Peru 8.406.96DNF18.228.08

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 42.04 NR 47.19 Peru 48.7549.6242.0443.4649.37
2 Erik Paico Robles 47.04 51.24 Peru 51.8350.461:00.8351.4247.04
3 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 49.49 52.73 Peru 53.7055.4154.3049.4950.19
4 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 47.59 53.31 Peru 48.1359.6052.211:01.6147.59
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 48.86 58.16 Peru 1:08.6348.8654.651:02.7957.03
6 Vladimir De la Torre 58.84 1:01.11 Peru 1:00.161:03.2759.9158.841:17.64
7 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 50.64 1:01.47 Peru 1:02.6950.641:04.201:07.7257.51
8 Angel Anampa 1:01.68 1:08.85 Peru 1:10.511:05.591:01.681:16.541:10.45
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 1:03.60 1:09.10 Peru 1:09.731:09.301:03.601:24.281:08.27
10 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 1:09.96 1:17.74 Peru 1:18.091:18.38DNF1:09.961:16.76
11 Bryan Celis Zapata 1:11.80 1:21.69 Peru 1:26.091:25.131:15.671:24.271:11.80
12 Noel Yzaguirre 1:05.75 1:23.18 Peru 1:12.681:32.671:05.751:28.481:28.37
13 Hector Chinchay 1:18.02 1:23.51 Peru 1:19.511:32.531:18.50DNF1:18.02
14 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:09.17 1:23.78 Peru 1:26.871:18.821:09.171:27.131:25.66
15 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:10.44 1:26.68 Peru 1:50.001:42.361:23.741:10.441:13.94
16 Luis Huayapa Blas 1:52.85 DNF Peru 1:52.85DNFDNFDNFDNF
17 Gianfranco Huanqui 1:53.78 DNF Peru 1:56.97DNFDNF1:53.78DNF
18 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 49.62 53.72 Peru 56.491:01.2849.6251.6453.03
2 Erik Paico Robles 47.00 54.21 Peru 1:04.9948.7554.7547.0059.14
3 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 50.58 54.96 Peru 50.5857.0450.9556.881:02.00
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 44.49 55.14 Peru 56.1649.411:05.0644.4959.84
5 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 53.30 1:01.14 Peru 59.031:16.441:03.781:00.6253.30
6 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 51.21 1:03.47 Peru 1:05.1551.211:00.841:04.43DNF
7 Angel Anampa 56.41 1:06.61 Peru 1:16.801:02.3756.411:00.671:18.89
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 1:00.29 1:07.42 Peru 1:03.701:25.841:00.291:13.501:05.05
9 Vladimir De la Torre 59.88 1:09.07 Peru 1:01.7559.881:17.531:07.921:27.69
10 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 1:06.75 1:33.90 Peru 1:45.671:13.00DNF1:06.751:43.04

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jael Riggenbach 1:34.30 DNF Peru 1:34.30DNFDNF
2 Natán Riggenbach 1:38.61 DNF Peru DNF1:38.61DNF
3 Vladimir De la Torre 4:15.07 DNF Peru 4:15.07DNFDNF
4 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:54.50 DNF Peru DNF4:54.50DNF
5 Erik Paico Robles 5:14.17 5:38.69 Peru 5:52.765:14.175:49.14
6 Bryan Celis Zapata 6:06.80 DNF Peru DNFDNF6:06.80
7 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6:23.44 DNF Peru 6:24.666:23.44DNF
8 Hector Chinchay DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natán Riggenbach 1:24.37 DNF Peru 1:31.69DNF1:24.37
2 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:50.49 DNF Peru DNFDNF3:50.49
3 Vladimir De la Torre 5:44.63 DNF Peru DNF5:44.63DNF
4 Jael Riggenbach DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir De la Torre 18.37 20.41 Peru 20.80DNF19.2118.3721.22
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 19.69 21.50 Peru 19.6922.1022.0120.4023.01
3 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 22.98 23.74 Peru 23.5624.4122.9827.0123.24
4 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 21.76 25.40 Peru 23.3433.2521.7627.7625.11
5 Angel Anampa 22.73 25.57 Peru 22.7324.6225.0427.3127.06
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 15.95 25.62 Peru 15.9527.6229.0223.1226.11
7 Jose Abanto Ortiz 23.11 26.40 Peru 33.3223.1127.7624.7726.68
8 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 24.92 28.88 Peru 24.9226.6529.9836.2330.02
9 Erik Paico Robles 23.76 29.90 Peru 36.0526.25DNF27.4123.76
10 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 27.39 32.15 Peru 36.1127.3929.8333.8132.80
11 Noel Yzaguirre 34.05 40.11 Peru DNF45.2738.3836.6734.05
12 Gianfranco Huanqui 33.75 40.57 Peru 47.4738.7935.6047.3333.75
13 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 26.93 41.83 Peru 40.6140.9143.9845.8126.93
14 Jose Abarca 37.32 44.26 Peru 48.9546.7739.6137.3246.41
15 Hector Chinchay 38.62 45.12 Peru 38.62DNF52.4740.1542.75
16 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 40.00 45.33 Peru 40.06DNF40.0054.8641.07
17 Ivan Santillan 44.92 50.93 Peru 46.1556.511:02.3650.1444.92
18 Bryan Celis Zapata 38.47 52.56 Peru 38.4742.851:03.8051.02DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 18.83 21.46 Peru 21.5926.7819.4218.8323.37
2 Vladimir De la Torre 16.52 21.65 Peru 24.5023.8216.5218.3622.76
3 Angel Anampa 19.15 22.61 Peru 23.7322.3819.1524.3121.73
4 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 19.93 23.31 Peru 24.6921.7226.2819.9323.51
5 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 16.13 23.54 Peru 23.8626.8116.1325.0321.73
6 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 23.45 25.01 Peru 24.5324.0127.2026.4823.45
7 Jose Abanto Ortiz 21.09 28.92 Peru 26.5221.0932.4832.0328.22
8 Erik Paico Robles 22.94 29.62 Peru 28.2822.9429.4631.1334.17
9 Renzo Cacñahuaray Salas 26.82 30.39 Peru 38.1826.8230.9431.9828.26
10 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 22.96 30.97 Peru 32.5227.9022.9632.4941.98